№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1896 | ЛЕОНКИН Глеб | 2013 | | 77_Малахит | 00:16:36 | 1 | |
2 | 1888 | РАЙКОВ Юрий | 2013 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 00:16:58 | 2 | +0:22 (Гандикап 00:22) |
3 | 1859 | ЛОСКУТОВ Сергей | 2013 | 3ю | 68_Новая Ляда | 00:17:23 | 3 | +0:47 (Гандикап 00:47) |
4 | 1873 | МОКРИНСКИЙ Виктор | 2013 | 1ю | 10_Лидер | 00:17:25 | 4 | +0:49 (Гандикап 00:49) |
5 | 1854 | ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Алексей | 2014 | | 76_Рыбинск Сатурн | 00:19:25 | 5 | +2:49 (Гандикап 02:49) |
6 | 1892 | СИГАЕВ Андрей | 2013 | 3ю | 36_Юго-Запад | 00:20:58 | 6 | +4:22 (Гандикап 04:22) |
7 | 1882 | ЭДУАРДОВ Тимур | 2014 | 1ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 00:21:08 | 7 | +4:32 (Гандикап 04:32) |
8 | 1869 | ВОЛОХОВ Иван | 2013 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 00:21:27 | 8 | +4:51 (Гандикап 04:51) |
9 | 1867 | ФУКАЛОВ Иван | 2014 | 3ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:21:35 | 9 | +4:59 (Гандикап 04:59) |
10 | 1858 | ПАЛАДИЕВ Артур | 2016 | | 78_Nord West_Palada | 00:21:58 | 10 | +5:22 (Гандикап 05:11) |
11 | 1880 | ТУРОВ Алексей | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:23:23 | 11 | +6:47 (Гандикап 05:53) |
12 | 1856 | ЛОПАЕВ Кирилл | 2013 | 3ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:24:33 | 12 | +7:57 (Гандикап 06:28) |
13 | 1904 | МУЗЕНИТОВ Янис | 2014 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- Табачный | 00:26:04 | 13 | +9:28 (Гандикап 07:14) |
14 | 1877 | ЯКОВЛЕВ Артём | 2013 | | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 00:26:18 | 14 | +9:42 (Гандикап 07:21) |
15 | 1872 | НИКИТИН Виктор | 2014 | | 60_Ско 'Русь' | 00:26:40 | 15 | +10:04 (Гандикап 07:32) |
16 | 1864 | ПУШКИН Игорь | 2013 | 3ю | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:27:35 | 16 | +10:59 (Гандикап 07:59) |
17 | 1876 | ЗДЕБЛОВСКИЙ Семен | 2014 | | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:27:42 | 17 | +11:06 (Гандикап 08:03) |
18 | 1863 | МАРТЫНОВ Георгий | 2013 | 3ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:29:11 | 18 | +12:35 (Гандикап 08:47) |
19 | 1874 | ЛОСКУТОВ Алексей | 2014 | 3ю | 68_Новая Ляда | 00:29:53 | 19 | +13:17 (Гандикап 09:08) |
20 | 1881 | МУРАВЬЕВ Илья | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | 00:31:21 | 20 | +14:45 (Гандикап 09:53) |
21 | 1847 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Устин | 2014 | | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:31:53 | 21 | +15:17 (Гандикап 10:06) |
22 | 1848 | РЕПИН Роман | 2014 | | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:32:24 | 22 | +15:48 (Гандикап 10:16) |
23 | 1842 | ДВОРЦОВ Егор | 2013 | 3ю | 78_Delta | 00:32:56 | 23 | +16:20 (Гандикап 10:27) |
24 | 1899 | КАРПУШЕНКОВ Аркадий | 2013 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 00:33:38 | 24 | +17:02 (Гандикап 10:41) |
25 | 1898 | ФЕДОРОВ Максим | 2013 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 00:34:33 | 25 | +17:57 (Гандикап 10:59) |
26 | 1902 | СОКОЛИНСКИЙ Александр | 2013 | 2ю | 68_Новая Ляда | 00:34:51 | 26 | +18:15 (Гандикап 11:05) |
27 | 1850 | БАРЫШНИКОВ Георгий | 2014 | | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:34:57 | 27 | +18:21 (Гандикап 11:07) |
28 | 1849 | БУЛАТНИКОВ Владимир | 2014 | | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:35:59 | 28 | +19:23 (Гандикап 11:28) |
29 | 1901 | ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Семен | 2013 | | 47_Веста Приозерск | 00:36:56 | 29 | +20:20 (Гандикап 11:47) |
30 | 1891 | ТИМОХИН Матвей | 2014 | 3ю | 78_Тимохин | 00:37:00 | 30 | +20:24 (Гандикап 11:48) |
31 | 1885 | ОЛЕНЕВ Кирилл | 2013 | 3ю | 47_ЮвентаСМВ | 00:38:10 | 31 | +21:34 (Гандикап 12:11) |
32 | 1887 | КАРПУШЕНКОВ Арсений | 2013 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 00:39:41 | 32 | +23:05 (Гандикап 12:42) |
33 | 1878 | БОГДАНОВ Евгений | 2014 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | 00:39:49 | 33 | +23:13 (Гандикап 12:44) |
34 | 1883 | ОСТАШОВ Петр | 2014 | | 47_Ювента | 00:40:33 | 34 | +23:57 (Гандикап 12:59) |
35 | 1886 | ЛАВРОВ Артём | 2013 | | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 00:41:00 | 35 | +24:24 (Гандикап 13:08) |
36 | 1905 | ОРЕХОВ Арсений | 2015 | | 77_О-Клуб Москва | 00:41:35 | 36 | +24:59 (Гандикап 13:20) |
37 | 1900 | ЦВЕТКОВ Михаил | 2014 | | 47_Белые Ночи | 00:41:53 | 37 | +25:17 (Гандикап 13:26) |
38 | 1860 | КУРИЦЫН Сергей | 2014 | 2ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 00:43:22 | 38 | +26:46 (Гандикап 13:55) |
39 | 1865 | ЧИСТЯКОВ Александр | 2014 | | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | 00:44:36 | 39 | +28:00 (Гандикап 14:20) |
40 | 1897 | МВКОВСКИЙ Андрей | 2014 | | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:45:39 | 40 | +29:03 (Гандикап 14:41) |
41 | 1890 | ТУРЧЕНКО Владимир | 2015 | | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:46:33 | 41 | +29:57 (Гандикап 14:59) |
42 | 1903 | ЮМАШЕВ Тимофей | 2013 | 3ю | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:47:16 | 42 | +30:40 (Гандикап 17:00) |
43 | 1866 | РОГОЗЕВ Егор | 2015 | | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 00:47:23 | 43 | +30:47 (Гандикап 17:00) |
44 | 1853 | НЕКРАСОВ Антон | 2014 | | 76_SpineCustomFit | 00:48:04 | 44 | +31:28 (Гандикап 17:00) |
45 | 1862 | ФЕДЧЕНКО Артем | 2014 | | 78_Delta | 00:51:19 | 45 | +34:43 (Гандикап 17:00) |
46 | 1879 | СОКОЛОВ Роман | 2013 | | 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА | 00:51:28 | 46 | +34:52 (Гандикап 17:00) |
47 | 1889 | ГРАФОВ Арсений | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Эверест | 00:51:50 | 47 | +35:14 (Гандикап 17:00) |
48 | 1870 | ТРЕМПОЛЬЦЕВ Никита | 2014 | | 77_Малахит | 00:52:37 | 48 | +36:01 (Гандикап 17:00) |
49 | 1906 | СМИРНОВ Даниэль | 2013 | | 47_Петровское | 00:55:28 | 49 | +38:52 (Гандикап 17:00) |
50 | 1893 | БАРЫШНИКОВ Федот | 2013 | 3ю | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:56:17 | 50 | +39:41 (Гандикап 17:00) |
51 | 1868 | ЖУКОВ Илья | 2014 | | 76_Жуки | 01:01:50 | 51 | +45:14 (Гандикап 17:00) |
52 | 1851 | ТАЙМАНОВ Николай | 2015 | | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 01:03:48 | 52 | +47:12 (Гандикап 17:00) |
53 | 1861 | ЮСУПОВ Лев | 2013 | | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 01:05:13 | 53 | +48:37 (Гандикап 17:00) |
54 | 1855 | КУТЕПОВ Степан | 2013 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 01:25:01 | 54 | +68:25 (Гандикап 17:00) |
55 | 1894 | ЦЕЛЬНОВ Михаил | 2016 | | 47_Батарейка | 02:05:33 | 55 | +108:57 (Гандикап 17:00) |
56 | 1895 | ЧЕРНЫШОВ Николай | 2013 | 3ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
57 | 1852 | МЕДВЕДЕВ Роман | 2014 | | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
58 | 1884 | ПАНАСЕНКО Мартын | 2013 | | 47_Всеволожский р-н | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
59 | 1875 | КОШКИН Влад | 2013 | 2ю | 47_Петровское | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
60 | 1871 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
61 | 1857 | МАРКОВ Егор | 2013 | | 78_Марков | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1805 | ТАЙМАНОВА Валентина | 2013 | | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 00:17:40 | 1 | |
2 | 1813 | РЯБКИНА Анна | 2014 | | 23_КСО 'Черное море' | 00:20:14 | 2 | +2:34 (Гандикап 02:34) |
3 | 1812 | КУПРИЕНКО Юля | 2015 | | 78_O-Site | 00:21:41 | 3 | +4:01 (Гандикап 04:01) |
4 | 1803 | СКЛЯРОВА Ольга | 2013 | | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | 00:23:24 | 4 | +5:44 (Гандикап 05:22) |
5 | 1820 | НАЙДИОНОВА Ронья | 2014 | | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:24:23 | 5 | +6:43 (Гандикап 05:51) |
6 | 1824 | ВЫЛКУ Вероника | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Петровское | 00:25:25 | 6 | +7:45 (Гандикап 06:22) |
7 | 1806 | БАЗИЛЬ Ева | 2013 | 1ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 00:26:56 | 7 | +9:16 (Гандикап 07:08) |
8 | 1843 | ПОВСТЯНКО Александра | 2013 | | 77_Малахит | 00:31:51 | 8 | +14:11 (Гандикап 09:35) |
9 | 1810 | РУДНАЯ Василиса | 2015 | | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:32:14 | 9 | +14:34 (Гандикап 09:47) |
10 | 1827 | ЛЫСЕНКОВА Дарья | 2013 | | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:32:24 | 10 | +14:44 (Гандикап 09:52) |
11 | 1817 | ПОСКОННАЯ Елизавета | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | 00:32:56 | 11 | +15:16 (Гандикап 10:05) |
12 | 1815 | ТРУШКОВА Вероника | 2013 | 1ю | 47_Эверест | 00:34:07 | 12 | +16:27 (Гандикап 10:29) |
13 | 1822 | БУРДИНА Виктория | 2014 | | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:36:02 | 13 | +18:22 (Гандикап 11:07) |
14 | 1821 | НАБОРЩИКОВА Таисия | 2013 | | 11_Республика Коми | 00:37:04 | 14 | +19:24 (Гандикап 11:28) |
15 | 1833 | ШИШКИНА Дарья | 2013 | | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:37:49 | 15 | +20:09 (Гандикап 11:43) |
16 | 1814 | БУЧАТСКАЯ Карина | 2015 | | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:38:23 | 16 | +20:43 (Гандикап 11:54) |
17 | 1840 | АГЕЕВА Ника | 2014 | | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- Табачный | 00:38:24 | 17 | +20:44 (Гандикап 11:55) |
18 | 1839 | МУСАТОВА Анастасия | 2014 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:39:26 | 18 | +21:46 (Гандикап 12:15) |
19 | 1809 | ЛАХМАНОВА Екатерина | 2014 | 3ю | 78_Ижора ДТДиМ | 00:40:31 | 19 | +22:51 (Гандикап 12:37) |
20 | 1838 | МОРОЗОВА Валерия | 2013 | | 33_33 район | 00:41:03 | 20 | +23:23 (Гандикап 12:48) |
21 | 1808 | КУЗЬМИНА Варвара | 2013 | | 47_Изнакурнож | 00:44:23 | 21 | +26:43 (Гандикап 13:54) |
22 | 1826 | АФАНАСЬЕВА Дарья | 2013 | 3ю | 68_Новая Ляда | 00:45:14 | 22 | +27:34 (Гандикап 14:11) |
23 | 1823 | АРТЕМОВА Надежда | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:48:03 | 23 | +30:23 (Гандикап 17:00) |
24 | 1830 | БАСОВА Ярослава | 2014 | | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:51:07 | 24 | +33:27 (Гандикап 17:00) |
25 | 1831 | ФЕДОРОВА Тамара | 2014 | | 50_Долгопрудный | 00:52:50 | 25 | +35:10 (Гандикап 17:00) |
26 | 1818 | ФИЛИМОНОВА София | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:58:37 | 26 | +40:57 (Гандикап 17:00) |
27 | 1832 | КОЗЛОВА Анастасия | 2013 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | 01:01:10 | 27 | +43:30 (Гандикап 17:00) |
28 | 1841 | ПАВЛОВА Полина | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | 01:02:56 | 28 | +45:16 (Гандикап 17:00) |
29 | 1816 | МУСАТОВА Варвара | 2013 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 01:03:08 | 29 | +45:28 (Гандикап 17:00) |
30 | 1828 | БРОВИНА Александра | 2013 | 3ю | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 01:08:46 | 30 | +51:06 (Гандикап 17:00) |
31 | 1829 | КАШИРИНА Полина | 2013 | | 77_Малахит | 01:13:05 | 31 | +55:25 (Гандикап 17:00) |
32 | 1837 | БУШУЕВА Татьяна | 2014 | 3ю | 47_ЮвентаСМВ | 01:15:50 | 32 | +58:10 (Гандикап 17:00) |
33 | 1835 | ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Мария | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | 01:17:47 | 33 | +60:07 (Гандикап 17:00) |
34 | 1807 | МАРЦИЧУК Анна | 2014 | | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 01:18:06 | 34 | +60:26 (Гандикап 17:00) |
35 | 1836 | КОПТЕВА Юлия | 2013 | | 77_Малахит | 01:18:59 | 35 | +61:19 (Гандикап 17:00) |
36 | 1801 | ПЕТРУХИНА Виктория | 2013 | 1ю | 58_Магнит | 01:23:05 | 36 | +65:25 (Гандикап 17:00) |
37 | 1844 | ФЕДОТОВА Валерия | 2013 | 3ю | 11_Сыктывкар | 01:28:06 | 37 | +70:26 (Гандикап 17:00) |
38 | 1802 | ЗАБОЙКИНА Полина | 2015 | | 78_Гольфстрим-З | 01:30:24 | 38 | +72:44 (Гандикап 17:00) |
39 | 1834 | МАРЦИЧУК София | 2014 | | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 01:37:49 | 39 | +80:09 (Гандикап 17:00) |
40 | 1819 | БОГДАНОВА Валерия | 2012 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | 01:38:50 | 40 | +81:10 (Гандикап 17:00) |
41 | 1811 | КОЛОСОВА Кира | 2013 | | 47_Ювента | 01:52:09 | 41 | +94:29 (Гандикап 17:00) |
42 | 1804 | ЛЕЛЯВИНА Диана | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | 01:56:50 | 42 | +99:10 (Гандикап 17:00) |
43 | 1845 | КРАСНОВА Ульяна | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
44 | 1846 | БАРКАСОВА Аглая степановн | 2014 | 1ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
45 | 1825 | ФРУМУСАКИ Отрада | 2013 | 3ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1110 | ЧЕРНЫШОВ Андрей | 2011 | 3р | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | 00:15:54 | 1 | |
2 | 1026 | ЗДЕБЛОВСКИЙ Константин | 2011 | 3р | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:17:40 | 2 | +1:46 (Гандикап 01:46) |
3 | 1088 | ДВОРЦОВ Ярослав | 2011 | 2р | 78_Delta | 00:17:55 | 3 | +2:01 (Гандикап 02:01) |
4 | 1121 | ХОВАНСКИЙ Василий | 2012 | 1р | 36_СШОР 18 ОРИОН | 00:18:04 | 4 | +2:10 (Гандикап 02:10) |
5 | 1040 | СОКОЛОВ Андрей | 2012 | 1ю | 77_Малахит | 00:18:07 | 5 | +2:13 (Гандикап 02:13) |
6 | 1071 | САЛОВ Артём | 2012 | 1ю | 77_SPORT-IMAGES.RU | 00:19:00 | 6 | +3:06 (Гандикап 03:06) |
7 | 1122 | ВОЛОДИН Константин | 2011 | 3р | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 00:19:02 | 7 | +3:08 (Гандикап 03:08) |
8 | 1079 | ЩУЧКИН Михаил | 2012 | 3р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | 00:19:14 | 8 | +3:20 (Гандикап 03:20) |
9 | 1099 | КАЛИНИН Лукьян | 2012 | 1ю | 77_Тропа | 00:19:19 | 9 | +3:25 (Гандикап 03:25) |
10 | 1074 | АГЕЕВ Ярослав | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- Табачный | 00:19:56 | 10 | +4:02 (Гандикап 04:02) |
11 | 1106 | САНАЧЁВ Данил | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- Табачный | 00:19:59 | 11 | +4:05 (Гандикап 04:05) |
12 | 1069 | ПАЛАДИЕВ Антон | 2012 | 2р | 78_Nord West_Palada | 00:20:03 | 12 | +4:09 (Гандикап 04:09) |
13 | 1126 | ПОЛЕГЕНЬКИЙ Лука | 2011 | 3р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | 00:20:48 | 13 | +4:54 (Гандикап 04:54) |
14 | 1031 | МАТВИЕНКО Савелий | 2011 | 1р | 10_Лидер | 00:21:22 | 14 | +5:28 (Гандикап 05:14) |
15 | 1124 | ДЫМЧЕНКО Роман | 2012 | 1ю | 77_Тропа | 00:21:30 | 15 | +5:36 (Гандикап 05:18) |
16 | 1008 | ТКАЧЕНКО Георгий | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:21:35 | 16 | +5:41 (Гандикап 05:20) |
17 | 1018 | ВИНОГРАДОВ Александр | 2011 | 3р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 00:22:20 | 17 | +6:26 (Гандикап 05:43) |
18 | 1116 | НИКОЛАЕНКОВ Севастьян | 2011 | 2ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:23:12 | 18 | +7:18 (Гандикап 06:09) |
19 | 1105 | ВТОРУШИН Владимир | 2012 | 3ю | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:23:19 | 19 | +7:25 (Гандикап 06:12) |
20 | 1035 | КОЧУРОВ Авдей | 2012 | 2ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | 00:23:29 | 20 | +7:35 (Гандикап 06:17) |
21 | 1041 | НАГИБОВИЧ Дмитрий | 2011 | 1ю | 78_Delta | 00:23:31 | 21 | +7:37 (Гандикап 06:18) |
22 | 1103 | ДОЛГИЕР Данил | 2011 | 1ю | 23_Black Sea OK | 00:23:46 | 22 | +7:52 (Гандикап 06:26) |
23 | 1098 | ТИХОМИРОВ Николай | 2012 | 1ю | 78_Ижора ДТДиМ | 00:24:10 | 23 | +8:16 (Гандикап 06:38) |
24 | 1056 | КРОТЕНОК Андрей | 2011 | 1ю | 23_Sochi Orienteering Team | 00:24:26 | 24 | +8:32 (Гандикап 06:46) |
25 | 1037 | КАЗАРЕНКО Георгий | 2011 | 2ю | 23_Black Sea OK | 00:24:27 | 25 | +8:33 (Гандикап 06:46) |
26 | 1006 | АРФАНОВ Тихон | 2012 | 1ю | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | 00:24:47 | 26 | +8:53 (Гандикап 06:56) |
27 | 1055 | ДЬЯЧКОВ Святослав | 2012 | 3р | 11_Сыктывкар | 00:24:52 | 27 | +8:58 (Гандикап 06:59) |
28 | 1101 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Егор | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | 00:24:57 | 28 | +9:03 (Гандикап 07:01) |
29 | 1118 | СМОТРОВ Эмиль | 2011 | 2ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:25:25 | 29 | +9:31 (Гандикап 07:15) |
30 | 1005 | СЕВАСТЬЯНОВ Матвей | 2011 | 1ю | 23_Sochi Orienteering Team | 00:25:35 | 30 | +9:41 (Гандикап 07:20) |
31 | 1120 | ФАРИМОВ Арсений | 2012 | 1ю | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 00:25:38 | 31 | +9:44 (Гандикап 07:22) |
32 | 1010 | ФЕДОРОВ Александр | 2011 | 1ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 00:25:38 | 31 | +9:44 (Гандикап 07:22) |
33 | 1083 | МИЩЕНКО Богдан | 2011 | 3р | 11_Сыктывкар | 00:25:56 | 33 | +10:02 (Гандикап 07:31) |
34 | 1025 | АГЕЕВ Даниил | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- Табачный | 00:25:58 | 34 | +10:04 (Гандикап 07:32) |
35 | 1100 | ТУРЫШЕВ Глеб | 2011 | 3р | 11_Сыктывкар | 00:26:00 | 35 | +10:06 (Гандикап 07:33) |
36 | 1053 | УЛЬЯНОВ Максим | 2012 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:26:45 | 36 | +10:51 (Гандикап 07:55) |
37 | 1095 | АСЕЕВ Ярослав | 2012 | 2ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 00:26:45 | 36 | +10:51 (Гандикап 07:55) |
38 | 1081 | КЛАДИЕНКО Артем | 2011 | 3р | 47_Веста Приозерск | 00:27:34 | 38 | +11:40 (Гандикап 08:20) |
39 | 1021 | ТКАЧЕНКО Василий | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:27:39 | 39 | +11:45 (Гандикап 08:22) |
40 | 1057 | ЛОГИНОВ Даниил | 2011 | 3ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:27:43 | 40 | +11:49 (Гандикап 08:24) |
41 | 1043 | НЕКРАСОВ Андрей | 2011 | 1ю | 76_SpineCustomFit | 00:27:44 | 41 | +11:50 (Гандикап 08:25) |
42 | 1125 | ПРЯНИЧНИКОВ Кирилл | 2011 | | 76_Бежим со мной | 00:27:49 | 42 | +11:55 (Гандикап 08:27) |
43 | 1068 | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Кирилл | 2011 | | 11_Республика Коми | 00:27:52 | 43 | +11:58 (Гандикап 08:29) |
44 | 1113 | МИХАЛКИН Матвей | 2012 | 1ю | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 00:28:05 | 44 | +12:11 (Гандикап 08:35) |
45 | 1052 | ПЕНУШКИН Алексей | 2011 | | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | 00:28:06 | 45 | +12:12 (Гандикап 08:36) |
46 | 1062 | ПЕСКИН Кирилл | 2011 | 3ю | 77_Малахит | 00:28:09 | 46 | +12:15 (Гандикап 08:37) |
47 | 1112 | ПЕТРОВ Дмитрий | 2011 | 1ю | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | 00:29:02 | 47 | +13:08 (Гандикап 09:04) |
48 | 1067 | ШУРИЛОВ Александр | 2012 | | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 00:29:04 | 48 | +13:10 (Гандикап 09:05) |
49 | 1123 | КРАСНИЕНКО Иван | 2011 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:29:32 | 49 | +13:38 (Гандикап 09:19) |
50 | 1022 | НЕПОГОДЬЕВ Григорий | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Петровское | 00:29:37 | 50 | +13:43 (Гандикап 09:21) |
51 | 1080 | ДМИТРИЕВСКИЙ Кирилл | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:29:38 | 51 | +13:44 (Гандикап 09:22) |
52 | 1073 | КИСИЛЬ Кузьма | 2011 | 3ю | 47_One Go | 00:29:56 | 52 | +14:02 (Гандикап 09:31) |
53 | 1077 | ЦАРЕВ Гриша | 2012 | | 78_Delta | 00:29:56 | 52 | +14:02 (Гандикап 09:31) |
54 | 1004 | ОБУХОВ Александр | 2011 | 1ю | 58_Магнит | 00:30:21 | 54 | +14:27 (Гандикап 09:43) |
55 | 1033 | УРЫВКОВ Роман | 2012 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 00:30:21 | 54 | +14:27 (Гандикап 09:43) |
56 | 1078 | СЕНТЮРЁВ Ярослав | 2012 | 1ю | 58_Магнит | 00:30:40 | 56 | +14:46 (Гандикап 09:53) |
57 | 1054 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Роман | 2012 | 1ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | 00:30:43 | 57 | +14:49 (Гандикап 09:55) |
58 | 1065 | ЕФИМОВ Илья | 2011 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:31:00 | 58 | +15:06 (Гандикап 10:02) |
59 | 1084 | МУЗЫЧЕНКО Николай | 2012 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон | 00:31:02 | 59 | +15:08 (Гандикап 10:03) |
60 | 1002 | ТИЩЕНКО Захар | 2012 | 2ю | 82_с/к 'Ориентир' | 00:31:13 | 60 | +15:19 (Гандикап 10:06) |
61 | 1028 | КОЛПАКОВ Иван | 2011 | 1ю | 77_Тропа | 00:31:22 | 61 | +15:28 (Гандикап 10:09) |
62 | 1064 | КАРЯКИН Матвей | 2012 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | 00:31:59 | 62 | +16:05 (Гандикап 10:22) |
63 | 1128 | НЕГОРЕВ Егор | 2012 | 3ю | 47_ЮвентаСМВ | 00:32:43 | 63 | +16:49 (Гандикап 10:36) |
64 | 1076 | ОХОТНИКОВ Павел | 2012 | 2ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | 00:32:58 | 64 | +17:04 (Гандикап 10:41) |
65 | 1070 | КРУГЛОВ Лев | 2011 | 3ю | 47_ЮвентаСМВ | 00:33:01 | 65 | +17:07 (Гандикап 10:42) |
66 | 1042 | ЛАПИН Даниил | 2012 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:33:20 | 66 | +17:26 (Гандикап 10:49) |
67 | 1114 | БУЛАТНИКОВ Виктор | 2011 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:33:24 | 67 | +17:30 (Гандикап 10:50) |
68 | 1019 | СИДЕЛЬНИКОВ Никита | 2012 | 1ю | 47_Ювента ШАА | 00:33:28 | 68 | +17:34 (Гандикап 10:51) |
69 | 1061 | ЛАНТУХОВ Алексей | 2012 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:33:54 | 69 | +18:00 (Гандикап 11:00) |
70 | 1029 | МАКОВСКИЙ Олег | 2011 | 2ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:34:03 | 70 | +18:09 (Гандикап 11:03) |
71 | 1127 | ЛОБАЧЕВ Тимофей | 2012 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:34:10 | 71 | +18:16 (Гандикап 11:05) |
72 | 1109 | ЛОГИНОВ Иван | 2012 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 00:34:27 | 72 | +18:33 (Гандикап 11:11) |
73 | 1013 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Никита | 2011 | 1ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | 00:34:33 | 73 | +18:39 (Гандикап 11:13) |
74 | 1046 | СПАССКИЙ Всеволод | 2012 | 3ю | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:35:12 | 74 | +19:18 (Гандикап 11:26) |
75 | 1011 | ВОЛКОВ Константин | 2011 | 2ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | 00:35:40 | 75 | +19:46 (Гандикап 11:35) |
76 | 1086 | НЕМКОВ Никита | 2011 | | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:36:01 | 76 | +20:07 (Гандикап 11:42) |
77 | 1027 | НИКОЛАЕНКОВ Тимофей | 2011 | 2ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:36:05 | 77 | +20:11 (Гандикап 11:44) |
78 | 1050 | КИРПИЧНИКОВ Вячеслав | 2011 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:36:15 | 78 | +20:21 (Гандикап 11:47) |
79 | 1047 | ШМЕДЫК Аркадий | 2012 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:36:44 | 79 | +20:50 (Гандикап 11:57) |
80 | 1108 | ТУЧИН Михаил | 2012 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:36:58 | 80 | +21:04 (Гандикап 12:01) |
81 | 1038 | ТИМОФЕЕВ Александр | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | 00:37:12 | 81 | +21:18 (Гандикап 12:06) |
82 | 1048 | ПАНТЮХИН Леонид | 2012 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:38:24 | 82 | +22:30 (Гандикап 12:30) |
83 | 1060 | АКУЛИНИН Максим | 2011 | 2ю | 68_Новая Ляда | 00:39:03 | 83 | +23:09 (Гандикап 12:43) |
84 | 1102 | РЕПИН Артем | 2011 | | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:40:50 | 84 | +24:56 (Гандикап 13:19) |
85 | 1009 | КИРСАНОВ Антон | 2012 | 1ю | 58_Магнит | 00:41:04 | 85 | +25:10 (Гандикап 13:23) |
86 | 1001 | АНАНЬЕВ Артем | 2011 | | 47_Ювента | 00:42:37 | 86 | +26:43 (Гандикап 13:54) |
87 | 1030 | ФОМИН Владимир | 2012 | 1ю | 10_Лидер (Г) | 00:42:56 | 87 | +27:02 (Гандикап 14:01) |
88 | 1007 | ЦИРЮК Денис | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | 00:43:31 | 88 | +27:37 (Гандикап 14:12) |
89 | 1063 | ЕЖИКОВ Степан | 2011 | 3ю | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | 00:43:41 | 89 | +27:47 (Гандикап 14:16) |
90 | 1017 | ЯНСОН Максимилиан | 2011 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 00:44:27 | 90 | +28:33 (Гандикап 14:31) |
91 | 1097 | РИЕХАКАЙНЕН Максим | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | 00:45:49 | 91 | +29:55 (Гандикап 14:58) |
92 | 1051 | ОБРЯДИН Павел | 2011 | 1ю | 47_Эверест | 00:47:41 | 92 | +31:47 (Гандикап 17:00) |
93 | 1096 | ШАПОШНИКОВ Николай | 2011 | 3ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | 00:48:29 | 93 | +32:35 (Гандикап 17:00) |
94 | 1092 | ХОЛМАНОВ Давид | 2011 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:48:36 | 94 | +32:42 (Гандикап 17:00) |
95 | 1024 | ГУЗЫЧЕНКО Алексей | 2012 | 3ю | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:48:38 | 95 | +32:44 (Гандикап 17:00) |
96 | 1090 | ЛУКНИЦКИЙ Андрей | 2012 | | 78_СШОР Курортного района | 00:52:04 | 96 | +36:10 (Гандикап 17:00) |
97 | 1012 | ИВАНОВ-ОЛЬХОВСК Артём | 2012 | | 11_Республика Коми | 00:54:58 | 97 | +39:04 (Гандикап 17:00) |
98 | 1087 | ЗАРУБИН Сергей | 2011 | | 47_Ювента | 00:55:02 | 98 | +39:08 (Гандикап 17:00) |
99 | 1104 | ОКОЛОТ Матвей | 2012 | 3ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | 00:57:09 | 99 | +41:15 (Гандикап 17:00) |
100 | 1085 | ХЛЫСТОВ Лев | 2012 | 3ю | 47_ЮвентаСМВ | 00:57:40 | 100 | +41:46 (Гандикап 17:00) |
101 | 1093 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Павел | 2011 | 3ю | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 00:59:52 | 101 | +43:58 (Гандикап 17:00) |
102 | 1014 | ПОЛОУХОВ Александр | 2012 | 1ю | 47_Эверест | 01:03:38 | 102 | +47:44 (Гандикап 17:00) |
103 | 1082 | НАЗАРОВ Арсений | 2012 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 01:07:37 | 103 | +51:43 (Гандикап 17:00) |
104 | 1044 | СМИРНОВ Арсений | 2011 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | 01:08:20 | 104 | +52:26 (Гандикап 17:00) |
105 | 1075 | ГУРЕЕВ Михаил | 2012 | | 77_Искатель | 01:15:25 | 105 | +59:31 (Гандикап 17:00) |
106 | 1072 | НИКИФОРОВ Иван | 2012 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | 01:18:26 | 106 | +62:32 (Гандикап 17:00) |
107 | 1023 | РЯЗАНОВ Семен | 2012 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
108 | 1091 | ВОЕНУШКИН Андрей | 2011 | 1р | 10_Лидер | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
109 | 1039 | ЛАВРОВ Павел | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Петровское | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
110 | 1089 | МАТВЕЕВ Иван | 2012 | 3ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
111 | 1094 | КИТАЕВ Кирилл | 2011 | 3р | 47_Эверест | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
112 | 1117 | УВАРОВ Артемий | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
113 | 1034 | ОВЕРИН Петя | 2012 | | 11_Республика Коми | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
114 | 1032 | ДЕМКО Макар | 2012 | 3ю | 11_Сыктывкар | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
115 | 1058 | КУДЕРОВ Ратибор | 2011 | 1ю | 23_Black Sea OK | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
116 | 1119 | ЛУКИЧЕВ Алексей | 2011 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
117 | 1036 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
118 | 1111 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
119 | 1107 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
120 | 1066 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
121 | 1015 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
122 | 1049 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
123 | 1045 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
124 | 1020 | ПАНАСЕНКО Макар | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Всеволожский р-н | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
125 | 1059 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
126 | 1016 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
127 | 1115 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
128 | 1003 | КУПИН Роман | 2012 | 2ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 2230 | ГЛАЗУНОВА Анастасия д | 2011 | 1р | 10_Лидер (Г) | 00:19:07 | 1 | |
2 | 2256 | ТИХОМИРОВА Елизавета | 2012 | 3р | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 00:19:40 | 2 | +0:33 (Гандикап 00:33) |
3 | 2253 | ЙОРДАН Айна | 2012 | 2р | 10_Лидер | 00:20:02 | 3 | +0:55 (Гандикап 00:55) |
4 | 2255 | ГАПУНИЧ Ксения | 2011 | 2р | 50_Звезда Химки | 00:21:01 | 4 | +1:54 (Гандикап 01:54) |
5 | 2232 | ВОЛЕВАЧ Майя | 2011 | 1р | 10_Лидер | 00:21:33 | 5 | +2:26 (Гандикап 02:26) |
6 | 2234 | МЕДВЕДЕВА Майя | 2011 | 2р | 78_Delta | 00:21:38 | 6 | +2:31 (Гандикап 02:31) |
7 | 2268 | ИВАНОВА Дарья | 2011 | 1ю | 47_Ювента | 00:21:54 | 7 | +2:47 (Гандикап 02:47) |
8 | 2267 | ШМЕЛЁВА Софья | 2011 | 3р | 47_Ювента ШАА | 00:21:54 | 7 | +2:47 (Гандикап 02:47) |
9 | 2212 | МАРТЫНОВА Нина | 2011 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:22:09 | 9 | +3:02 (Гандикап 03:02) |
10 | 2238 | ИВАНОВА Маргарита | 2011 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон | 00:22:18 | 10 | +3:11 (Гандикап 03:11) |
11 | 2207 | ПЕТРОВА Майя | 2011 | 1ю | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 00:22:38 | 11 | +3:31 (Гандикап 03:31) |
12 | 2218 | ТРЕЩЕВА Ольга | 2011 | 2р | 34_Волжский "БИЗОНЫ" | 00:23:03 | 12 | +3:56 (Гандикап 03:56) |
13 | 2270 | РОМАНЕНКО Лилия | 2011 | 1р | 10_Лидер | 00:23:27 | 13 | +4:20 (Гандикап 04:20) |
14 | 2219 | МУСАТОВА Варвара | 2012 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:24:18 | 14 | +5:11 (Гандикап 05:05) |
15 | 2201 | СОРОКИНА Меланья | 2011 | 3р | 47_Ювента ШАА | 00:24:29 | 15 | +5:22 (Гандикап 05:11) |
16 | 2209 | ЧИСТЯКОВА Анна | 2011 | 1ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | 00:24:59 | 16 | +5:52 (Гандикап 05:26) |
17 | 2220 | БОГОПОЛЬСКАЯ Людмила | 2012 | 3ю | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 00:25:03 | 17 | +5:56 (Гандикап 05:28) |
18 | 2217 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Александра | 2011 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 00:25:34 | 18 | +6:27 (Гандикап 05:43) |
19 | 2258 | ГУСЕВА Дарья | 2012 | 2ю | 77_Тропа | 00:25:36 | 19 | +6:29 (Гандикап 05:44) |
20 | 2231 | ТЕРЕХИНА Вероника | 2011 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон | 00:25:56 | 20 | +6:49 (Гандикап 05:54) |
21 | 2272 | АСКАРОВА Екатерина | 2012 | 1ю | 78_Полярная Звезда | 00:26:28 | 21 | +7:21 (Гандикап 06:10) |
22 | 2210 | МАСЛЕННИКОВА Дарья | 2011 | 3ю | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:28:49 | 22 | +9:42 (Гандикап 07:21) |
23 | 2244 | ДУДЕНКОВА Варвара | 2012 | 3ю | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:29:16 | 23 | +10:09 (Гандикап 07:34) |
24 | 2273 | ПАПАЗОВА Юлия | 2012 | 2ю | 76_Позитив г. Ярославль | 00:29:56 | 24 | +10:49 (Гандикап 07:54) |
25 | 2224 | САФОНОВА Лада | 2011 | 2р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | 00:30:11 | 25 | +11:04 (Гандикап 08:02) |
26 | 2237 | САВИЦКАЯ Софья | 2011 | 3р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | 00:30:15 | 26 | +11:08 (Гандикап 08:04) |
27 | 2223 | ЧИННАЯ Евгения | 2012 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 00:30:35 | 27 | +11:28 (Гандикап 08:14) |
28 | 2208 | ФОМЕНКОВА Маргарита | 2012 | 2ю | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:30:56 | 28 | +11:49 (Гандикап 08:24) |
29 | 2251 | ПОПОВА Анастасия | 2012 | | 11_Республика Коми | 00:32:46 | 29 | +13:39 (Гандикап 09:19) |
30 | 2235 | КОЗЕЛЬСКАЯ Вероника | 2011 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 00:33:17 | 30 | +14:10 (Гандикап 09:35) |
31 | 2245 | ВИШНЯКОВА Таисия | 2011 | 3ю | 77_СК Фотон | 00:33:55 | 31 | +14:48 (Гандикап 09:54) |
32 | 2216 | ПРОТОПОПОВА Диана | 2012 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 00:34:06 | 32 | +14:59 (Гандикап 10:00) |
33 | 2204 | ШИШКИНА Кристина | 2011 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:35:50 | 33 | +16:43 (Гандикап 10:34) |
34 | 2225 | ДРЕЙДЕН София | 2011 | 2ю | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | 00:36:00 | 34 | +16:53 (Гандикап 10:38) |
35 | 2227 | ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА Елизавета | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | 00:36:21 | 35 | +17:14 (Гандикап 10:45) |
36 | 2214 | РАГОЗИНА Дарьяна | 2011 | 2ю | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | 00:36:30 | 36 | +17:23 (Гандикап 10:48) |
37 | 2215 | ФАДЕЕВА Мария | 2012 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 00:37:24 | 37 | +18:17 (Гандикап 11:06) |
38 | 2241 | ХРАМОВА Варвара | 2011 | 3р | 23_Black Sea OK | 00:37:36 | 38 | +18:29 (Гандикап 11:10) |
39 | 2260 | ЕГОРОВА Татьяна | 2012 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:37:41 | 39 | +18:34 (Гандикап 11:11) |
40 | 2205 | БУРАКОВА Карина | 2011 | 2ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | 00:38:30 | 40 | +19:23 (Гандикап 11:28) |
41 | 2228 | КОРОЛЕВА Дарья | 2011 | 3р | 11_Сыктывкар | 00:38:45 | 41 | +19:38 (Гандикап 11:33) |
42 | 2240 | СОЛОГУБ Варвара | 2011 | 3р | 78_Delta | 00:39:05 | 42 | +19:58 (Гандикап 11:39) |
43 | 2202 | ЛОХОВА София | 2011 | 1ю | 68_Новая Ляда | 00:41:30 | 43 | +22:23 (Гандикап 12:28) |
44 | 2257 | ИВАНОВА Полина | 2012 | 2ю | 47_Эверест | 00:42:05 | 44 | +22:58 (Гандикап 12:39) |
45 | 2264 | АКИМОВА Алиса | 2011 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 00:43:34 | 45 | +24:27 (Гандикап 13:09) |
46 | 2252 | ЦВЕТКОВА Таисия | 2011 | | 77_Малахит | 00:47:19 | 46 | +28:12 (Гандикап 14:24) |
47 | 2254 | ВОЛКОВА Вероника | 2012 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | 00:49:55 | 47 | +30:48 (Гандикап 17:00) |
48 | 2249 | БЕРЕСТОВА Валерия | 2012 | 3ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | 00:50:03 | 48 | +30:56 (Гандикап 17:00) |
49 | 2265 | САВИНОВА София | 2012 | 1ю | 47_Эверест | 00:51:35 | 49 | +32:28 (Гандикап 17:00) |
50 | 2248 | ЕЛСАКОВА Алена | 2011 | 1ю | 47_Веста Приозерск | 00:53:08 | 50 | +34:01 (Гандикап 17:00) |
51 | 2233 | РАССАДИНА Василиса | 2011 | 3р | 23_Sochi Orienteering Team | 00:53:20 | 51 | +34:13 (Гандикап 17:00) |
52 | 2269 | ГУРСКАЯ Александра | 2012 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:54:04 | 52 | +34:57 (Гандикап 17:00) |
53 | 2243 | БАСОВА Александра | 2011 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:56:21 | 53 | +37:14 (Гандикап 17:00) |
54 | 2247 | РЕПИНЕЦ Варвара | 2011 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 00:56:23 | 54 | +37:16 (Гандикап 17:00) |
55 | 2236 | КОЗЛОВА Мария | 2011 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | 00:59:22 | 55 | +40:15 (Гандикап 17:00) |
56 | 2239 | СОЛОДКОВА Гликерия | 2012 | | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 01:00:09 | 56 | +41:02 (Гандикап 17:00) |
57 | 2261 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Елизавета | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | 01:00:43 | 57 | +41:36 (Гандикап 17:00) |
58 | 2229 | КУДРИНА Дарья | 2012 | | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 01:03:08 | 58 | +44:01 (Гандикап 17:00) |
59 | 2221 | ПОЛИЩУК Ксения | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | 01:13:17 | 59 | +54:10 (Гандикап 17:00) |
60 | 2266 | БОЧАРОВА Кира | 2012 | | 77_Малахит | 01:14:46 | 60 | +55:39 (Гандикап 17:00) |
61 | 2250 | НОВОЖИЛОВА Ирина | 2012 | 3ю | 78_Delta | 01:30:33 | 61 | +71:26 (Гандикап 17:00) |
62 | 2206 | НИКИФОРОВА Елизавета | 2012 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | 02:14:38 | 62 | +115:31 (Гандикап 17:00) |
63 | 2211 | САВКО Мария | 2012 | | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
64 | 2259 | КИСЕЛЕВА Ирина | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
65 | 2222 | НАЗИМОВА Милана | 2010 | 3ю | 47_Ювента ШАА | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
66 | 2242 | РОМАНОВА Елизавета | 2011 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
67 | 2263 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
68 | 2271 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
69 | 2246 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
70 | 2203 | ИВАНОВА Анастасия | 2012 | | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
71 | 2213 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
72 | 2262 | СМИРНОВА Евгения | 2011 | 3ю | 78_Delta | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
73 | 2226 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1483 | ОРЛОВ Матвей | 2009 | 1р | 47_Веста Приозерск | 00:21:22 | 1 | |
2 | 1475 | РЯБКИН Илья | 2010 | 1ю | 23_КСО 'Черное море' | 00:25:06 | 2 | +3:44 (Гандикап 03:44) |
3 | 1443 | ТРЕГУБОВ Максим | 2009 | 1р | 10_Лидер | 00:25:07 | 3 | +3:45 (Гандикап 03:45) |
4 | 1501 | ТЕПЕРЕВ Павел | 2009 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 00:25:10 | 4 | +3:48 (Гандикап 03:48) |
5 | 1428 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ Игорь | 2010 | 2р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:25:31 | 5 | +4:09 (Гандикап 04:09) |
6 | 1412 | РЕЗЯПКИН Александр | 2009 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 00:25:52 | 6 | +4:30 (Гандикап 04:30) |
7 | 1407 | НИКИТИН Семен | 2009 | 1р | 78_Ижора ДТДиМ | 00:26:05 | 7 | +4:43 (Гандикап 04:43) |
8 | 1402 | ХОВАНСКИЙ Владимир | 2009 | 1р | 36_СШОР 18 ОРИОН | 00:27:02 | 8 | +5:40 (Гандикап 05:20) |
9 | 1484 | БЕЛИК Роман | 2009 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:27:23 | 9 | +6:01 (Гандикап 05:31) |
10 | 1468 | КЛИМОНТОВ Светозар | 2009 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 00:27:54 | 10 | +6:32 (Гандикап 05:46) |
11 | 1498 | ИЛЬИН Владислав | 2010 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 00:28:13 | 11 | +6:51 (Гандикап 05:55) |
12 | 1486 | НИКИФОРОВ Дмитрий | 2009 | 1р | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 00:28:20 | 12 | +6:58 (Гандикап 05:59) |
13 | 1510 | МИХАЙЛОВ Матвей | 2009 | 1р | 68_Новая Ляда | 00:28:47 | 13 | +7:25 (Гандикап 06:12) |
14 | 1410 | ГУЛАКОВ Михаил | 2009 | 2р | 78_СШОР Экран_Б | 00:29:01 | 14 | +7:39 (Гандикап 06:20) |
15 | 1469 | АКИМОВ Александр | 2009 | 2р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:30:01 | 15 | +8:39 (Гандикап 06:49) |
16 | 1436 | ИСАКОВ Андрей | 2009 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:30:46 | 16 | +9:24 (Гандикап 07:12) |
17 | 1495 | ТУЧИН Георгий | 2010 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:30:48 | 17 | +9:26 (Гандикап 07:13) |
18 | 1439 | ВОЛОНКИН Арсений | 2009 | 1р | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | 00:31:02 | 18 | +9:40 (Гандикап 07:20) |
19 | 1481 | РУССКИХ Степан | 2009 | 1р | 23_Black Sea OK | 00:32:04 | 19 | +10:42 (Гандикап 07:51) |
20 | 1485 | СЕМЁНОВ Ярослав | 2009 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:32:17 | 20 | +10:55 (Гандикап 07:57) |
21 | 1406 | ТУЛАЕВ Денис | 2010 | 3р | 58_Магнит | 00:32:45 | 21 | +11:23 (Гандикап 08:11) |
22 | 1453 | РУДИН Радомир | 2009 | 1р | 10_Лидер | 00:33:32 | 22 | +12:10 (Гандикап 08:35) |
23 | 1505 | СТЕПАНЕНКО Владислав | 2009 | 1ю | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 00:33:41 | 23 | +12:19 (Гандикап 08:39) |
24 | 1403 | ЦЫБАНОВ Дмитрий | 2009 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | 00:33:44 | 24 | +12:22 (Гандикап 08:41) |
25 | 1467 | ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Всеволод | 2009 | 2ю | 47_Веста Приозерск | 00:33:52 | 25 | +12:30 (Гандикап 08:45) |
26 | 1423 | ЛОСКУТОВ Андрей | 2009 | 1р | 68_Новая Ляда | 00:34:17 | 26 | +12:55 (Гандикап 08:57) |
27 | 1464 | ОСИПЕНКО Тимофей | 2010 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:34:34 | 27 | +13:12 (Гандикап 09:06) |
28 | 1476 | МИЦКЕВИЧ Владимир | 2009 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:35:07 | 28 | +13:45 (Гандикап 09:22) |
29 | 1471 | КОЗЛОВ Александр | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Ювента | 00:35:13 | 29 | +13:51 (Гандикап 09:25) |
30 | 1509 | ОСИПЕНКО Федор | 2009 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:35:31 | 30 | +14:09 (Гандикап 09:34) |
31 | 1419 | КИСИЛЬ Фома | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:35:47 | 31 | +14:25 (Гандикап 09:43) |
32 | 1473 | ТОКМАЧЕВ Роман | 2009 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:35:54 | 32 | +14:32 (Гандикап 09:46) |
33 | 1478 | РАЕВ Евгений | 2010 | 3р | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:36:31 | 33 | +15:09 (Гандикап 10:03) |
34 | 1434 | ЛИНЬКОВ Савелий | 2010 | 1р | 10_Лидер | 00:36:39 | 34 | +15:17 (Гандикап 10:06) |
35 | 1449 | ПЕТРУХИН Артём | 2009 | 1р | 58_Магнит | 00:36:47 | 35 | +15:25 (Гандикап 10:08) |
36 | 1416 | ДУХНИЦКИЙ Глеб | 2009 | 2р | 47_Эверест | 00:36:57 | 36 | +15:35 (Гандикап 10:12) |
37 | 1504 | ВЕНЧАКОВ Максим | 2010 | 1ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | 00:37:07 | 37 | +15:45 (Гандикап 10:15) |
38 | 1507 | СКОВПЕНЬ Лев | 2009 | 2ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:37:52 | 38 | +16:30 (Гандикап 10:30) |
39 | 1421 | СКОРОБОГАТОВ Федор | 2009 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | 00:37:54 | 39 | +16:32 (Гандикап 10:31) |
40 | 1430 | МОЛОДСКИХ Кирилл | 2009 | 1р | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | 00:38:04 | 40 | +16:42 (Гандикап 10:34) |
41 | 1426 | ТЮТЫК Александр | 2010 | 1р | 58_Магнит | 00:38:26 | 41 | +17:04 (Гандикап 10:41) |
42 | 1417 | МАКОВСКИЙ Алексей | 2009 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:39:35 | 42 | +18:13 (Гандикап 11:04) |
43 | 1455 | АНДРЕЕВ Герман | 2009 | 1р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | 00:39:43 | 43 | +18:21 (Гандикап 11:07) |
44 | 1472 | ИСАКОВ Александр | 2009 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:40:29 | 44 | +19:07 (Гандикап 11:22) |
45 | 1438 | РУБЕНИ Мирон | 2010 | 3р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:40:41 | 45 | +19:19 (Гандикап 11:26) |
46 | 1437 | АРФАНОВ Андрей | 2009 | 1р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | 00:41:00 | 46 | +19:38 (Гандикап 11:33) |
47 | 1511 | ГРОМОВ Егор | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | 00:41:14 | 47 | +19:52 (Гандикап 11:37) |
48 | 1422 | БОГДАН Марк | 2010 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 00:42:20 | 48 | +20:58 (Гандикап 11:59) |
49 | 1433 | ТЕБЕНЬКОВ Роман | 2010 | 1р | 11_Сыктывкар | 00:43:47 | 49 | +22:25 (Гандикап 12:28) |
50 | 1404 | САЛИМБАЕВ Артём | 2010 | 2р | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | 00:44:07 | 50 | +22:45 (Гандикап 12:35) |
51 | 1420 | СИЛАНТЬЕВ Владислав | 2009 | 2р | 76_Сапёры | 00:44:09 | 51 | +22:47 (Гандикап 12:36) |
52 | 1447 | ЧИСТЯКОВ Федор | 2010 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 00:45:34 | 52 | +24:12 (Гандикап 13:04) |
53 | 1442 | СИМОНОВ Павел | 2010 | 3ю | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | 00:45:37 | 53 | +24:15 (Гандикап 13:05) |
54 | 1450 | ГАМЗОВ Борис | 2010 | 3р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:45:58 | 54 | +24:36 (Гандикап 13:12) |
55 | 1466 | БОЧАРОВ Денис | 2010 | | 77_Малахит | 00:46:07 | 55 | +24:45 (Гандикап 13:15) |
56 | 1503 | ЛЯХИН Андрей | 2010 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 00:46:11 | 56 | +24:49 (Гандикап 13:16) |
57 | 1499 | ПАНОВ Никита | 2009 | 1р | 68_Новая Ляда | 00:46:47 | 57 | +25:25 (Гандикап 13:28) |
58 | 1401 | СИРОТИН Алексей | 2009 | 3р | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | 00:47:01 | 58 | +25:39 (Гандикап 13:33) |
59 | 1457 | НИЛОВ Алексей | 2010 | 1ю | 47_Веста Приозерск | 00:48:27 | 59 | +27:05 (Гандикап 14:02) |
60 | 1491 | ТИЗЯЕВ Иван | 2010 | 2ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | 00:48:52 | 60 | +27:30 (Гандикап 14:10) |
61 | 1414 | ВЕНКОВ Иннокентий | 2010 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон | 00:49:33 | 61 | +28:11 (Гандикап 14:24) |
62 | 1454 | КОРОТКИХ Владимир | 2010 | 3р | 47_Эверест | 00:49:38 | 62 | +28:16 (Гандикап 14:25) |
63 | 1441 | ГОЛОВКОВ Степан | 2010 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:49:46 | 63 | +28:24 (Гандикап 14:28) |
64 | 1490 | ИГНАТОВ Александр | 2009 | 2р | 11_Сыктывкар | 00:50:08 | 64 | +28:46 (Гандикап 14:35) |
65 | 1418 | ВЛАСОВ Илья | 2010 | 3р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:50:20 | 65 | +28:58 (Гандикап 14:39) |
66 | 1462 | СЕВАСТЕЕВ Егор | 2009 | 3ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 00:50:33 | 66 | +29:11 (Гандикап 14:44) |
67 | 1448 | СТАШОК Илья | 2010 | 1ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | 00:52:04 | 67 | +30:42 (Гандикап 17:00) |
68 | 1445 | СЕДОВ Артемий | 2010 | 1ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | 00:52:44 | 68 | +31:22 (Гандикап 17:00) |
69 | 1435 | КОРОБИЦЫН Илья | 2009 | 3р | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | 00:53:00 | 69 | +31:38 (Гандикап 17:00) |
70 | 1456 | ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Павел | 2010 | 3ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | 00:53:28 | 70 | +32:06 (Гандикап 17:00) |
71 | 1500 | ЦАПЕНКО Андрей | 2010 | 2ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | 00:53:30 | 71 | +32:08 (Гандикап 17:00) |
72 | 1411 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Леонид | 2010 | 2р | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | 00:53:36 | 72 | +32:14 (Гандикап 17:00) |
73 | 1508 | САМИГУЛЛИН Арсений | 2010 | 3р | 47_Эверест | 00:55:32 | 73 | +34:10 (Гандикап 17:00) |
74 | 1458 | КОРОЛЮК Андрей | 2010 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 00:56:48 | 74 | +35:26 (Гандикап 17:00) |
75 | 1440 | КОШКИН Андрей | 2010 | 2ю | 47_Петровское | 00:57:27 | 75 | +36:05 (Гандикап 17:00) |
76 | 1432 | СКЛЯРОВ Матвей | 2010 | 2ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | 00:58:26 | 76 | +37:04 (Гандикап 17:00) |
77 | 1502 | ЕСИПОВ Александр | 2009 | | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | 01:00:26 | 77 | +39:04 (Гандикап 17:00) |
78 | 1506 | ЦЕНЕВ Роман | 2010 | 2ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | 01:03:21 | 78 | +41:59 (Гандикап 17:00) |
79 | 1477 | БУШУЕВ Александр | 2010 | 3р | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | 01:06:19 | 79 | +44:57 (Гандикап 17:00) |
80 | 1496 | ВОЛКОВ Андрей | 2010 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | 01:06:25 | 80 | +45:03 (Гандикап 17:00) |
81 | 1431 | БУРЬЯНОВ Александр | 2010 | 2ю | 47_Эверест | 01:10:06 | 81 | +48:44 (Гандикап 17:00) |
82 | 1492 | ПЛАКСИН Андрей | 2010 | 3ю | 47_Петровское | 01:12:57 | 82 | +51:35 (Гандикап 17:00) |
83 | 1489 | ФЕДОРОВ Егор | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 01:13:37 | 83 | +52:15 (Гандикап 17:00) |
84 | 1479 | ФУНГУЕВ Ярослав | 2009 | 3ю | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | 01:13:43 | 84 | +52:21 (Гандикап 17:00) |
85 | 1427 | ПАЛЬЦЕВ Сергей | 2010 | 2р | 11_Сыктывкар | 01:13:52 | 85 | +52:30 (Гандикап 17:00) |
86 | 1470 | ЕВДОКИМОВ Марк | 2009 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | 01:14:30 | 86 | +53:08 (Гандикап 17:00) |
87 | 1424 | ТАРАСОВ Максим | 2009 | 3ю | 11_Республика Коми | 01:16:45 | 87 | +55:23 (Гандикап 17:00) |
88 | 1461 | СВЕШНИКОВ Никита | 2010 | | 47_Петровское | 01:19:13 | 88 | +57:51 (Гандикап 17:00) |
89 | 1465 | БИСЕМБАЕВ Руслан | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 01:20:06 | 89 | +58:44 (Гандикап 17:00) |
90 | 1497 | СОФРОНОВ Владислав | 2010 | | 47_Эверест | 01:20:17 | 90 | +58:55 (Гандикап 17:00) |
91 | 1446 | ДЕМЧЕНКО Константин | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Delta | 01:20:39 | 91 | +59:17 (Гандикап 17:00) |
92 | 1413 | МАЛИНОВЦЕВ Денис | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | 01:22:07 | 92 | +60:45 (Гандикап 17:00) |
93 | 1493 | ЗАВИТКОВ Виктор | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Эверест | 01:24:13 | 93 | +62:51 (Гандикап 17:00) |
94 | 1459 | СОЛЯНИК Артем | 2010 | 2ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | 01:24:31 | 94 | +63:09 (Гандикап 17:00) |
95 | 1487 | ЮСУПОВ Корней | 2010 | 3ю | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 01:26:02 | 95 | +64:40 (Гандикап 17:00) |
96 | 1480 | НАБОРЩИКОВ Лев | 2010 | 2р | 11_Республика Коми | 01:26:53 | 96 | +65:31 (Гандикап 17:00) |
97 | 1425 | КОЖЕВНИКОВ Артем | 2010 | 1ю | 47_Эверест | 01:33:23 | 97 | +72:01 (Гандикап 17:00) |
98 | 1460 | ШАКУРОВ Вадим | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 01:33:26 | 98 | +72:04 (Гандикап 17:00) |
99 | 1409 | ЯХНИН Александр | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
100 | 1408 | ЛЫСЕНКОВ Данила | 2009 | | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
101 | 1405 | ЕЛЕН Андрей | 2009 | 3ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
102 | 1494 | НЕФЕДЬЕВ Иван | 2010 | 3ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
103 | 1488 | ФЕДОРОВ Даниил | 2010 | | 50_Долгопрудный | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
104 | 1482 | БЕЛОБОРОДОВ Иван | 2010 | | 11_Республика Коми | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
105 | 1444 | ОБУХОВ Сергей | 2009 | | 13_Спартак | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
106 | 1463 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
107 | 1474 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
108 | 1452 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
109 | 1415 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
110 | 1429 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
111 | 1451 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 2471 | БУРДИНА Любовь | 2010 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:26:05 | 1 | |
2 | 2478 | ХРАМОВА Дарья | 2009 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 00:27:50 | 2 | +1:45 (Гандикап 01:45) |
3 | 2445 | ШОКИНА Антонина | 2009 | 2р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 00:29:57 | 3 | +3:52 (Гандикап 03:52) |
4 | 2428 | ПАПАЗОВА Анна | 2009 | 1р | 76_Ярославская область | 00:30:19 | 4 | +4:14 (Гандикап 04:14) |
5 | 2402 | ВАГАНОВА Анна | 2010 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 00:31:07 | 5 | +5:02 (Гандикап 05:01) |
6 | 2443 | ЦВЕТКОВА Маргарита | 2009 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:32:02 | 6 | +5:57 (Гандикап 05:28) |
7 | 2417 | КОВАЛЕВА София | 2010 | 1р | 78_Delta | 00:32:28 | 7 | +6:23 (Гандикап 05:41) |
8 | 2430 | ПАРХУТ Олеся | 2009 | 1р | 76_Ярославль | 00:33:30 | 8 | +7:25 (Гандикап 06:12) |
9 | 2421 | АНИСИМОВА Алина | 2010 | 2р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:34:24 | 9 | +8:19 (Гандикап 06:39) |
10 | 2464 | КАРЧЕВСКАЯ Нина | 2009 | 1р | 77_Малахит | 00:34:26 | 10 | +8:21 (Гандикап 06:40) |
11 | 2415 | ЧЕМАКИНА Елизавета | 2009 | 1р | 78_Delta | 00:34:39 | 11 | +8:34 (Гандикап 06:47) |
12 | 2414 | КЛАДИЕНКО Полина | 2009 | 1р | 47_Веста Приозерск | 00:35:12 | 12 | +9:07 (Гандикап 07:03) |
13 | 2455 | ТАТАРАНОВИЧ Валерия | 2009 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:35:33 | 13 | +9:28 (Гандикап 07:14) |
14 | 2427 | ВОЛКОВА Мария | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Бутово-Team | 00:35:50 | 14 | +9:45 (Гандикап 07:22) |
15 | 2435 | ВЕРДАЙНЕН Майя | 2009 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 00:36:29 | 15 | +10:24 (Гандикап 07:42) |
16 | 2439 | КУДРЯВЦЕВА Дарья | 2009 | 1р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 00:36:30 | 16 | +10:25 (Гандикап 07:42) |
17 | 2406 | СУГАК Полина | 2010 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:36:42 | 17 | +10:37 (Гандикап 07:48) |
18 | 2413 | НИКУЛЕНКОВА Юлия | 2010 | 1ю | 53_Великий Новгород | 00:37:08 | 18 | +11:03 (Гандикап 08:01) |
19 | 2451 | ЛИСОВСКАЯ Христина | 2009 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | 00:37:10 | 19 | +11:05 (Гандикап 08:02) |
20 | 2405 | МАКСИКОВА Марфа | 2010 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 00:37:36 | 20 | +11:31 (Гандикап 08:15) |
21 | 2465 | ЧУПРИКОВА Кристина | 2009 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | 00:37:41 | 21 | +11:36 (Гандикап 08:18) |
22 | 2460 | АРТЁМОВА Ксения | 2010 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:38:31 | 22 | +12:26 (Гандикап 08:43) |
23 | 2424 | КОСТИНА Полина | 2009 | 2р | 58_Магнит | 00:38:48 | 23 | +12:43 (Гандикап 08:51) |
24 | 2441 | СУББОТКИНА Виктория | 2009 | 1р | 23_Black Sea OK | 00:39:25 | 24 | +13:20 (Гандикап 09:10) |
25 | 2480 | ГУЩИНА Полина | 2009 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:40:19 | 25 | +14:14 (Гандикап 09:37) |
26 | 2469 | МИСЮРА Елизавета | 2009 | 1р | 68_Новая Ляда | 00:40:41 | 26 | +14:36 (Гандикап 09:48) |
27 | 2425 | РАЙЛЯН Ольга | 2009 | 1р | 23_Black Sea OK | 00:42:01 | 27 | +15:56 (Гандикап 10:19) |
28 | 2411 | КРАСНОШТАНОВА Юлия | 2009 | 2р | 77_СК Фотон | 00:42:22 | 28 | +16:17 (Гандикап 10:26) |
29 | 2450 | РЫЖЕНКОВА Полина | 2009 | 1р | 71_Тула | 00:42:32 | 29 | +16:27 (Гандикап 10:29) |
30 | 2456 | ТРЕЩЕВА Вера | 2009 | 1р | 34_Волжский "БИЗОНЫ" | 00:42:57 | 30 | +16:52 (Гандикап 10:37) |
31 | 2436 | ШМЕДЫК Вероника | 2009 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:44:16 | 31 | +18:11 (Гандикап 11:04) |
32 | 2420 | ЖУКОВА Вера | 2010 | 1р | 76_Жуки | 00:44:16 | 31 | +18:11 (Гандикап 11:04) |
33 | 2440 | СНЕГИРЁВА Елизавета | 2009 | 2р | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | 00:48:30 | 33 | +22:25 (Гандикап 12:28) |
34 | 2434 | ПОВЫШЕВА Анастасия | 2009 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | 00:48:58 | 34 | +22:53 (Гандикап 12:38) |
35 | 2431 | БИРЮЛИНА Анфиса | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Ювента | 00:49:11 | 35 | +23:06 (Гандикап 12:42) |
36 | 2466 | ВДОВИНА Агата | 2010 | 1р | 50_Звезда Химки | 00:49:59 | 36 | +23:54 (Гандикап 12:58) |
37 | 2470 | АНДРЕЕВА Анастасия | 2009 | 1р | 23_Sochi Orienteering Team | 00:50:42 | 37 | +24:37 (Гандикап 13:12) |
38 | 2453 | БУИНЦЕВА Анастасия | 2010 | | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:50:44 | 38 | +24:39 (Гандикап 13:13) |
39 | 2433 | ДИДОРЕНКО Мария | 2010 | | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | 00:50:50 | 39 | +24:45 (Гандикап 13:15) |
40 | 2479 | КОВТУН Елизавета | 2009 | 1р | 23_Black Sea OK | 00:51:12 | 40 | +25:07 (Гандикап 13:22) |
41 | 2419 | УВАРКИНА Арина | 2010 | 2р | 77_Тропа | 00:51:38 | 41 | +25:33 (Гандикап 13:31) |
42 | 2409 | ТИТОВА Мария | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:53:13 | 42 | +27:08 (Гандикап 14:03) |
43 | 2463 | ЛЕВАШОВА Алёна | 2010 | 1ю | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:53:16 | 43 | +27:11 (Гандикап 14:04) |
44 | 2452 | ГОРОДИЛИНА Светлана | 2009 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон | 00:54:32 | 44 | +28:27 (Гандикап 14:29) |
45 | 2448 | ГАРЬКУША Мария | 2010 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 00:54:53 | 45 | +28:48 (Гандикап 14:36) |
46 | 2467 | СМИРНОВА Екатерина | 2010 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:55:17 | 46 | +29:12 (Гандикап 14:44) |
47 | 2473 | ГУДЫРЕВА Софья | 2010 | | 11_Республика Коми | 00:56:16 | 47 | +30:11 (Гандикап 17:00) |
48 | 2408 | ВОЛОХОВА Мария | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 00:56:22 | 48 | +30:17 (Гандикап 17:00) |
49 | 2472 | СИРАЗИЕВА Дарья | 2010 | 2р | 11_Сыктывкар | 00:56:34 | 49 | +30:29 (Гандикап 17:00) |
50 | 2442 | ТАРАСОВА Полина | 2010 | 2р | 53_Великий Новгород | 00:57:00 | 50 | +30:55 (Гандикап 17:00) |
51 | 2432 | ВИШНЯКОВА Ника | 2009 | 2ю | 77_СК Фотон | 00:58:09 | 51 | +32:04 (Гандикап 17:00) |
52 | 2474 | УВАРКИНА Варвара | 2010 | 2р | 77_Тропа | 00:58:36 | 52 | +32:31 (Гандикап 17:00) |
53 | 2437 | ЩЕТКОВА Светлана | 2009 | 2ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | 01:02:02 | 53 | +35:57 (Гандикап 17:00) |
54 | 2449 | САВЕЛЬЕВА Татьяна | 2009 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 01:03:44 | 54 | +37:39 (Гандикап 17:00) |
55 | 2438 | ПЕРВАКОВА Анастасия | 2009 | 3ю | 47_Эверест | 01:05:44 | 55 | +39:39 (Гандикап 17:00) |
56 | 2412 | ГРУЗДЕВА Елизавета | 2010 | 3р | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | 01:07:27 | 56 | +41:22 (Гандикап 17:00) |
57 | 2404 | КОРОЛЕВА Ксения | 2010 | 2р | 11_Сыктывкар | 01:07:55 | 57 | +41:50 (Гандикап 17:00) |
58 | 2458 | ДОЛГОВА Манефа | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 01:09:41 | 58 | +43:36 (Гандикап 17:00) |
59 | 2410 | АНАНЬЕВА Елена | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | 01:11:15 | 59 | +45:10 (Гандикап 17:00) |
60 | 2454 | КОКУСЕВА Мария | 2011 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 01:12:38 | 60 | +46:33 (Гандикап 17:00) |
61 | 2444 | УВАРОВА Арина | 2009 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | 01:17:40 | 61 | +51:35 (Гандикап 17:00) |
62 | 2403 | МАСЛЕННИКОВА Анна | 2009 | 3р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 01:18:00 | 62 | +51:55 (Гандикап 17:00) |
63 | 2477 | ЗАНДАКОВА Диана | 2010 | 2ю | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | 01:19:14 | 63 | +53:09 (Гандикап 17:00) |
64 | 2475 | ТКАЧЕВА Полина | 2010 | 3ю | 47_Петровское | 01:20:31 | 64 | +54:26 (Гандикап 17:00) |
65 | 2429 | ВЕЛИХОВА Милана | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Delta | 01:21:22 | 65 | +55:17 (Гандикап 17:00) |
66 | 2457 | ГАННОШИНА Дарья | 2009 | 2р | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | 01:24:00 | 66 | +57:55 (Гандикап 17:00) |
67 | 2462 | КОЗЛОВА Анна | 2009 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | 01:31:11 | 67 | +65:06 (Гандикап 17:00) |
68 | 2418 | ЛАВРОВА Ульяна | 2010 | 2ю | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | 01:31:53 | 68 | +65:48 (Гандикап 17:00) |
69 | 2401 | ВАРАНКИНА Мария | 2009 | 3р | 11_Республика Коми | 01:43:05 | 69 | +77:00 (Гандикап 17:00) |
70 | 2407 | НАДИН Ульяна | 2009 | 1ю | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 01:43:29 | 70 | +77:24 (Гандикап 17:00) |
71 | 2476 | МАКАЕВА Елизавета | 2009 | 3ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | 01:54:13 | 71 | +88:08 (Гандикап 17:00) |
72 | 2422 | СЛУКИНА Марина | 2010 | 3ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
73 | 2447 | ТАТАРЕНКО Валерия | 2010 | | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
74 | 2446 | КУЗИНА Александра | 1991 | | 78_Дидык | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
75 | 2416 | САДЫКОВА Диана | 2010 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
76 | 2423 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
77 | 2461 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
78 | 2459 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
79 | 2426 | ФОМИНА Арина | 2010 | 2р | 10_Лидер (Г) | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
80 | 2468 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 2073 | ТИМОНИН Владислав | 2008 | 1р | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | 00:30:16 | 1 | |
2 | 2047 | ЩУЧКИН Кирилл | 2007 | 1р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | 00:30:54 | 2 | +0:38 (Гандикап 00:38) |
3 | 2070 | ВИНОГРАДОВ Игорь | 2007 | кмс | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 00:31:05 | 3 | +0:49 (Гандикап 00:49) |
4 | 2084 | МУЛИНОВ Кирилл | 2008 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:31:28 | 4 | +1:12 (Гандикап 01:12) |
5 | 2002 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ Егор | 2007 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:31:36 | 5 | +1:20 (Гандикап 01:20) |
6 | 2045 | ЗУБОВ Сергей | 2007 | кмс | 10_Лидер | 00:32:19 | 6 | +2:03 (Гандикап 02:03) |
7 | 2068 | ТИМОНИН Вячеслав | 2008 | 1р | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | 00:33:05 | 7 | +2:49 (Гандикап 02:49) |
8 | 2031 | БУЧАТСКИЙ Дмитрий | 2007 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:33:28 | 8 | +3:12 (Гандикап 03:12) |
9 | 2001 | ПРОЦЕНКО Сергей | 2008 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | 00:33:50 | 9 | +3:34 (Гандикап 03:34) |
10 | 2022 | ДЖАМИЛ Омар | 2007 | 1р | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | 00:33:57 | 10 | +3:41 (Гандикап 03:41) |
11 | 2034 | ВЕДМАНКИН Андрей | 2007 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад | 00:34:00 | 11 | +3:44 (Гандикап 03:44) |
12 | 2012 | ЕВГЕНОВ Сергей | 2008 | кмс | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 00:34:10 | 12 | +3:54 (Гандикап 03:54) |
13 | 2044 | ГУДКОВСКИЙ Антон | 2007 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 00:34:27 | 13 | +4:11 (Гандикап 04:11) |
14 | 2029 | ЕГОРОВ Владислав | 2008 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:35:35 | 14 | +5:19 (Гандикап 05:10) |
15 | 2074 | СИГАЕВ Леонид | 2008 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад | 00:35:48 | 15 | +5:32 (Гандикап 05:16) |
16 | 2039 | БРОВАНОВ Андрей | 2007 | 1р | 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС | 00:36:04 | 16 | +5:48 (Гандикап 05:24) |
17 | 2086 | ЯКОВЛЕВ Кирилл | 2008 | 1р | 31_СШ 'Турист' КСО Спартак | 00:36:29 | 17 | +6:13 (Гандикап 05:37) |
18 | 2040 | УФНАРОВСКИЙ Петр | 2008 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 00:36:30 | 18 | +6:14 (Гандикап 05:37) |
19 | 2004 | БЕССОНОВ Юрий | 2007 | кмс | 53_Новгородская область БСЕ | 00:36:32 | 19 | +6:16 (Гандикап 05:38) |
20 | 2049 | АГЕЕВ Семён | 2008 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- Табачный | 00:36:37 | 20 | +6:21 (Гандикап 05:40) |
21 | 2053 | ЩЕРБУЛЬ Олег | 2007 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:37:05 | 21 | +6:49 (Гандикап 05:54) |
22 | 2082 | ЖУКОВ Павел | 2007 | 1р | 76_Жуки | 00:37:43 | 22 | +7:27 (Гандикап 06:13) |
23 | 2062 | ПОЛЯКОВ Мирослав | 2008 | 1р | 77_Москва ВАО | 00:37:44 | 23 | +7:28 (Гандикап 06:14) |
24 | 2064 | СЫЛКИН Егор | 2007 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | 00:38:33 | 24 | +8:17 (Гандикап 06:38) |
25 | 2041 | КУРИЦЫН Олег | 2008 | 1р | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 00:38:55 | 25 | +8:39 (Гандикап 06:49) |
26 | 2092 | АГАШИН Андрей | 2008 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:38:57 | 26 | +8:41 (Гандикап 06:50) |
27 | 2063 | ХРИПУН Дмитрий | 2008 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 00:39:51 | 27 | +9:35 (Гандикап 07:17) |
28 | 2050 | ШЕЙНИН Иван | 2008 | 3р | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | 00:40:01 | 28 | +9:45 (Гандикап 07:22) |
29 | 2003 | ЗУЗОВ Егор | 2007 | кмс | 23_Black Sea OK | 00:40:06 | 29 | +9:50 (Гандикап 07:25) |
30 | 2026 | МАТЫГУЛИН Максим | 2008 | 1р | 47_Петровское | 00:40:29 | 30 | +10:13 (Гандикап 07:36) |
31 | 2035 | ГАЛКИН Максим | 2007 | 1р | 76_Рыбинский р-н | 00:41:56 | 31 | +11:40 (Гандикап 08:20) |
32 | 2094 | КОРЧАГИН Владимир | 2008 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 00:42:00 | 32 | +11:44 (Гандикап 08:22) |
33 | 2015 | КУКЛЕНКО Максим | 2008 | 1р | 82_с/к 'Ориентир' | 00:42:10 | 33 | +11:54 (Гандикап 08:27) |
34 | 2076 | ИЛЬИН Даниил | 2008 | 1р | 47_Эверест | 00:42:13 | 34 | +11:57 (Гандикап 08:29) |
35 | 2090 | МИХЕЕВ Данила | 2008 | 1р | 58_Магнит | 00:42:38 | 35 | +12:22 (Гандикап 08:41) |
36 | 2028 | КАЛЕЕВ Еремей | 2007 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 00:42:43 | 36 | +12:27 (Гандикап 08:43) |
37 | 2088 | ТИМОФЕЕВ Роман | 2008 | 1р | 47_Эверест | 00:43:17 | 37 | +13:01 (Гандикап 09:01) |
38 | 2017 | СПЕСИВЦЕВ Егор | 2008 | 1р | 78_Delta | 00:43:23 | 38 | +13:07 (Гандикап 09:03) |
39 | 2072 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Федор | 2008 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:43:56 | 39 | +13:40 (Гандикап 09:20) |
40 | 2042 | МЕРКУШЕВ Виктор | 2008 | 2р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 00:44:01 | 40 | +13:45 (Гандикап 09:22) |
41 | 2013 | КУЛИКОВ Семен | 2007 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | 00:44:34 | 41 | +14:18 (Гандикап 09:39) |
42 | 2089 | ФУНТОВ Антон | 2007 | 2р | 47_Ювента | 00:45:05 | 42 | +14:49 (Гандикап 09:55) |
43 | 2095 | ИВАНОВ Максим | 2008 | 1р | 47_Эверест | 00:45:12 | 43 | +14:56 (Гандикап 09:58) |
44 | 2052 | МАЗИН Игорь | 2007 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | 00:45:38 | 44 | +15:22 (Гандикап 10:07) |
45 | 2025 | ЧЕРЁМУШКИН Владислав | 2007 | 1р | 58_Магнит | 00:45:43 | 45 | +15:27 (Гандикап 10:09) |
46 | 2043 | ФЁДОРОВ Антон | 2008 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:45:50 | 46 | +15:34 (Гандикап 10:11) |
47 | 2083 | ПЕТРОВ Артём | 2007 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:46:25 | 47 | +16:09 (Гандикап 10:23) |
48 | 2079 | БОРЕВИЧ Альберт | 2008 | 1р | 78_Белые ночи | 00:46:54 | 48 | +16:38 (Гандикап 10:33) |
49 | 2091 | МАЕРОВ Арсений | 2008 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 00:49:04 | 49 | +18:48 (Гандикап 11:16) |
50 | 2011 | МАРАНЬЯ ЛЕМУС Дмитрий | 2008 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:50:07 | 50 | +19:51 (Гандикап 11:37) |
51 | 2058 | ПАШКОВ Тимур | 2008 | 2р | 47_Веста Приозерск | 00:51:22 | 51 | +21:06 (Гандикап 12:02) |
52 | 2066 | КРЮКОВ Максим | 2007 | 2р | 47_Ювента | 00:51:30 | 52 | +21:14 (Гандикап 12:05) |
53 | 2019 | КРЫЛОВ Василий | 2008 | 2р | 77_OMEGA | 00:51:38 | 53 | +21:22 (Гандикап 12:07) |
54 | 2033 | ОРУЖЕЙНИКОВ Артём | 2007 | 1р | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | 00:52:36 | 54 | +22:20 (Гандикап 12:27) |
55 | 2016 | ЦВЕТКОВ Никита | 2007 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 00:53:44 | 55 | +23:28 (Гандикап 12:49) |
56 | 2061 | ШУЧАЛИН Иван | 2008 | 3р | 11_Республика Коми | 00:53:54 | 56 | +23:38 (Гандикап 12:53) |
57 | 2006 | ШАНИН Иван | 2008 | 1ю | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | 00:54:21 | 57 | +24:05 (Гандикап 13:02) |
58 | 2005 | КУРЧ Лев | 2008 | 1р | 11_Сыктывкар | 00:55:20 | 58 | +25:04 (Гандикап 13:21) |
59 | 2051 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Антон | 2008 | 2р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:55:33 | 59 | +25:17 (Гандикап 13:26) |
60 | 2023 | КРАСНОШТАНОВ Илья | 2008 | 2р | 77_СК Фотон | 00:56:56 | 60 | +26:40 (Гандикап 13:53) |
61 | 2037 | СУХАНОВ Артем | 2008 | 3р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:57:38 | 61 | +27:22 (Гандикап 14:07) |
62 | 2021 | СЛОВОХОТОВ Дмитрий | 2008 | 1ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | 00:59:03 | 62 | +28:47 (Гандикап 14:36) |
63 | 2060 | БОГОПОЛЬСКИЙ Леонид | 2008 | 2р | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 00:59:09 | 63 | +28:53 (Гандикап 14:38) |
64 | 2056 | ЦЫГАНОВ Егор | 2008 | 3р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 01:00:04 | 64 | +29:48 (Гандикап 14:56) |
65 | 2078 | СМОТРОВ Владислав | 2007 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 01:00:57 | 65 | +30:41 (Гандикап 17:00) |
66 | 2085 | ХАФИЗОВ Амир | 2008 | 3р | 47_Ювента | 01:01:45 | 66 | +31:29 (Гандикап 17:00) |
67 | 2010 | РАДЖАБОВ Сафар | 2008 | 2р | 47_Веста Приозерск | 01:02:13 | 67 | +31:57 (Гандикап 17:00) |
68 | 2014 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Георгий | 2008 | 2р | 77_Малахит | 01:02:56 | 68 | +32:40 (Гандикап 17:00) |
69 | 2032 | РУМЯНЦЕВ Филипп | 2008 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 01:07:51 | 69 | +37:35 (Гандикап 17:00) |
70 | 2030 | ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВ Илья | 2008 | 2р | 68_Новая Ляда | 01:10:47 | 70 | +40:31 (Гандикап 17:00) |
71 | 2065 | МИНАКОВ Лев | 2008 | 3ю | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 01:11:25 | 71 | +41:09 (Гандикап 17:00) |
72 | 2038 | ШЛЫКОВ Михаил | 2008 | 2р | 47_Ювента | 01:12:28 | 72 | +42:12 (Гандикап 17:00) |
73 | 2081 | ИВАНОВ Илья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | 01:12:36 | 73 | +42:20 (Гандикап 17:00) |
74 | 2067 | ФЕДОРОВ Максим | 2008 | 2р | 11_Республика Коми | 01:21:02 | 74 | +50:46 (Гандикап 17:00) |
75 | 2020 | НАЗАРОВ Никита | 2008 | 3р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 01:23:25 | 75 | +53:09 (Гандикап 17:00) |
76 | 2018 | ЛУБЯГИН Кирилл | 2008 | 2р | 47_Эверест | 01:25:50 | 76 | +55:34 (Гандикап 17:00) |
77 | 2009 | ФИЛОНЕНКО Егор | 2008 | 3ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | 01:30:36 | 77 | +60:20 (Гандикап 17:00) |
78 | 2007 | ВОРОНЦОВ Сергей | 2008 | 2р | 77_Малахит | 01:32:37 | 78 | +62:21 (Гандикап 17:00) |
79 | 2093 | ЛУКНИЦКИЙ Виктор | 2007 | | 78_СШОР Курортного района | 01:33:48 | 79 | +63:32 (Гандикап 17:00) |
80 | 2055 | СКЛЯРОВ Даниил | 2009 | 1ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | 01:46:02 | 80 | +75:46 (Гандикап 17:00) |
81 | 2069 | МЫЛЬНИКОВ Павел | 2008 | 2ю | 47_Петровское | 01:48:10 | 81 | +77:54 (Гандикап 17:00) |
82 | 2054 | ФИЛИППОВ Георгий | 2007 | 1р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
83 | 2046 | КОЧУРОВ Иван | 2008 | 1ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
84 | 2075 | ВЕРДАЙНЕН Матвей | 2008 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
85 | 2057 | СИЗОВ Владимир | 2008 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
86 | 2024 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
87 | 2048 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
88 | 2008 | АСИПКОВ Никита | 2007 | 2р | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
89 | 2071 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
90 | 2077 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
91 | 2080 | ИБРАГИМОВ Алмаз | 2008 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
92 | 2087 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
93 | 2059 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
94 | 2027 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
95 | 2036 | ЦАРЕВ Михаил | 2008 | 1р | 78_Delta | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1275 | НОВИКОВА Мария | 2008 | кмс | 31_СШ 'Турист' КСО Спартак | 00:36:31 | 1 | |
2 | 1249 | КОНОНОВА Алена | 2007 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:36:56 | 2 | +0:25 (Гандикап 00:25) |
3 | 1251 | КИСЕЛЁВА Елизаветта | 2007 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад | 00:43:46 | 3 | +7:15 (Гандикап 06:07) |
4 | 1268 | ЦУРА Кира | 2007 | 1р | 31_СШ №1 Шебекинский го | 00:44:23 | 4 | +7:52 (Гандикап 06:26) |
5 | 1267 | УВАРОВА Софья | 2007 | кмс | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | 00:45:10 | 5 | +8:39 (Гандикап 06:49) |
6 | 1258 | ПАВЛОВА Софья | 2008 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 00:45:10 | 5 | +8:39 (Гандикап 06:49) |
7 | 1242 | ОГАРКОВА Ульяна | 2007 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад | 00:45:50 | 7 | +9:19 (Гандикап 07:09) |
8 | 1269 | КОЛТУНОВА Анастасия | 2007 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:46:53 | 8 | +10:22 (Гандикап 07:41) |
9 | 1259 | ПОЛЯКОВА Маргарита | 2007 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:47:09 | 9 | +10:38 (Гандикап 07:49) |
10 | 1274 | РУССКИХ Полина | 2007 | 1р | 23_Black Sea OK | 00:48:50 | 10 | +12:19 (Гандикап 08:39) |
11 | 1257 | МОКРИНСКАЯ Валерия | 2008 | кмс | 10_Лидер | 00:49:40 | 11 | +13:09 (Гандикап 09:04) |
12 | 1273 | АПУХТИНА Алина | 2008 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:50:00 | 12 | +13:29 (Гандикап 09:14) |
13 | 1232 | НЕДОНОСКОВА Анна | 2007 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад | 00:50:54 | 13 | +14:23 (Гандикап 09:41) |
14 | 1244 | ДУРЯГИНА Софья | 2007 | кмс | 10_Лидер | 00:51:00 | 14 | +14:29 (Гандикап 09:45) |
15 | 1253 | СЕМЕНЯКО Диана | 2007 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | 00:51:52 | 15 | +15:21 (Гандикап 10:07) |
16 | 1260 | ЛАВРОВА Вероника | 2007 | кмс | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | 00:54:55 | 16 | +18:24 (Гандикап 11:08) |
17 | 1276 | АРУСТАМЯН Дарья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 00:55:10 | 17 | +18:39 (Гандикап 11:13) |
18 | 1230 | ФОМИНА Кристина | 2007 | 1р | 10_Лидер (Г) | 00:55:44 | 18 | +19:13 (Гандикап 11:24) |
19 | 1231 | ЦВЕТКОВА Елизавета | 2007 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:56:30 | 19 | +19:59 (Гандикап 11:40) |
20 | 1243 | ТРОФИМОВА Варвара | 2008 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 00:56:39 | 20 | +20:08 (Гандикап 11:43) |
21 | 1234 | РЕПИНА Мария | 2008 | 1р | 36_СШОР 18 Богданка | 00:57:20 | 21 | +20:49 (Гандикап 11:56) |
22 | 1245 | ТАЙМАНОВА Светлана | 2007 | кмс | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | 00:58:46 | 22 | +22:15 (Гандикап 12:25) |
23 | 1239 | ВАХИТОВА Екатерина | 2008 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | 01:00:00 | 23 | +23:29 (Гандикап 12:50) |
24 | 1255 | НИКУЛИНА Таисия | 2008 | 1р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 01:01:13 | 24 | +24:42 (Гандикап 13:14) |
25 | 1238 | КУЛИЧКОВА Валерия | 2007 | 2р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 01:02:48 | 25 | +26:17 (Гандикап 13:46) |
26 | 1241 | НИКОЛАЕВА Варвара | 2008 | 2р | 47_Ювента | 01:04:04 | 26 | +27:33 (Гандикап 14:11) |
27 | 1229 | БАРЫШНИКОВА Ульяна | 2008 | 2р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 01:06:44 | 27 | +30:13 (Гандикап 17:00) |
28 | 1254 | КРЮКОВА Мария | 2009 | 1ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | 01:07:28 | 28 | +30:57 (Гандикап 17:00) |
29 | 1235 | РУТКОВСКАЯ Дарья | 2008 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 01:08:03 | 29 | +31:32 (Гандикап 17:00) |
30 | 1272 | ИВЛЕВА Кристина | 2008 | 1р | 78_Delta | 01:08:28 | 30 | +31:57 (Гандикап 17:00) |
31 | 1264 | ВЕНКОВА Полина | 2008 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | 01:10:01 | 31 | +33:30 (Гандикап 17:00) |
32 | 1236 | СЕМЕНИСТАЯ Прасковья | 2008 | 3р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 01:10:25 | 32 | +33:54 (Гандикап 17:00) |
33 | 1265 | ГАЛЬКОВА Ксения | 2007 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | 01:10:39 | 33 | +34:08 (Гандикап 17:00) |
34 | 1252 | ФОМЕНКОВА Елизавета | 2008 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 01:11:07 | 34 | +34:36 (Гандикап 17:00) |
35 | 1261 | ВАЛЕЕВА Ульяна | 2008 | 2р | 47_Ювента | 01:14:39 | 35 | +38:08 (Гандикап 17:00) |
36 | 1237 | СУГАК Олеся | 2008 | 2р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 01:15:56 | 36 | +39:25 (Гандикап 17:00) |
37 | 1256 | ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Алина | 2007 | 2р | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | 01:17:55 | 37 | +41:24 (Гандикап 17:00) |
38 | 1246 | ГОЛЫШЕВА Анастасия | 2007 | | 77_Малахит | 01:18:39 | 38 | +42:08 (Гандикап 17:00) |
39 | 1228 | ЦВЕТКОВА Олеся | 2007 | 2р | 78_Цветков | 01:18:43 | 39 | +42:12 (Гандикап 17:00) |
40 | 1266 | ШАЧЕНКОВА Екатерина | 2007 | | 78_ФорМуЛа_239 | 01:18:51 | 40 | +42:20 (Гандикап 17:00) |
41 | 1240 | ПЛАТОНОВА Александра | 2008 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | 01:20:34 | 41 | +44:03 (Гандикап 17:00) |
42 | 1263 | ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Юлия | 2007 | | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | 01:26:15 | 42 | +49:44 (Гандикап 17:00) |
43 | 1233 | ГЛАЗУНОВА Ксения | 2008 | 2р | 10_Лидер (Г) | 01:36:26 | 43 | +59:55 (Гандикап 17:00) |
44 | 1277 | ТЯН Алиса | 2008 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон | 01:42:28 | 44 | +65:57 (Гандикап 17:00) |
45 | 1247 | КИРИЛЛОВА Анастасия | 2007 | 3р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 01:45:37 | 45 | +69:06 (Гандикап 17:00) |
46 | 1250 | НАУМЕНКОВА Дарья | 2008 | 3р | 77_Тропа | 01:49:34 | 46 | +73:03 (Гандикап 17:00) |
47 | 1262 | ПЕСОЦКАЯ Василисса | 2007 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
48 | 1248 | ОРЛОВА Ольга | 2008 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
49 | 1270 | ВОИНОВА София | 2008 | 2р | 77_Малахит | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
50 | 1271 | НЕСТЕРОВА Анна | 2008 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1637 | ПОНОМАРЕВ Кирилл | 2006 | кмс | 58_ФоксТИМ | 00:34:24 | 1 | |
2 | 1617 | МАКСИМЕНКО Михаил | 2005 | кмс | 47_Ювента | 00:35:07 | 2 | +0:43 (Гандикап 00:43) |
3 | 1607 | ПАШКОВ Михаил | 2005 | кмс | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:36:20 | 3 | +1:56 (Гандикап 01:56) |
4 | 1628 | СТРИМОВСКИЙ Марк | 2005 | мс | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:37:08 | 4 | +2:44 (Гандикап 02:44) |
5 | 1612 | КАЛИНИН Матвей | 2006 | кмс | 77_Тропа | 00:38:07 | 5 | +3:43 (Гандикап 03:43) |
6 | 1606 | НЕТКАЧЕВ Даниил | 2006 | кмс | 31_СШ №1 Шебекинский го | 00:40:21 | 6 | +5:57 (Гандикап 05:28) |
7 | 1610 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ Глеб | 2006 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:40:37 | 7 | +6:13 (Гандикап 05:37) |
8 | 1602 | ГРОМЫКО Николай | 2006 | кмс | 77_СК Фотон | 00:41:27 | 8 | +7:03 (Гандикап 06:01) |
9 | 1631 | ХРИПУН Алексей | 2005 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 00:42:42 | 9 | +8:18 (Гандикап 06:39) |
10 | 1635 | ЖУЛДЫБИН Даниил | 2006 | кмс | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:44:06 | 10 | +9:42 (Гандикап 07:21) |
11 | 1630 | ЕГОРОВ Леонид | 2006 | кмс | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:44:20 | 11 | +9:56 (Гандикап 07:28) |
12 | 1625 | НИКОЛАЕВ Илья | 2005 | кмс | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | 00:44:40 | 12 | +10:16 (Гандикап 07:38) |
13 | 1605 | ИВАНОВ Роман | 2006 | кмс | 47_Эверест | 00:46:36 | 13 | +12:12 (Гандикап 08:36) |
14 | 1604 | ЮРЧУК Андрей | 2006 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | 00:46:52 | 14 | +12:28 (Гандикап 08:44) |
15 | 1621 | ДИДЕНКО Никита | 2006 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | 00:46:53 | 15 | +12:29 (Гандикап 08:44) |
16 | 1632 | ДОРОГУНЦЕВ Михаил | 2006 | 1р | 47_Ювента | 00:47:27 | 16 | +13:03 (Гандикап 09:01) |
17 | 1622 | ЛУКИН Иван | 2005 | кмс | 36_Юго-Запад | 00:47:58 | 17 | +13:34 (Гандикап 09:17) |
18 | 1613 | ХАЛАНЕ Демис | 2006 | кмс | 66_Свердловская обл. | 00:50:16 | 18 | +15:52 (Гандикап 10:17) |
19 | 1619 | ЕРОХОВ Тимофей | 2006 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 00:50:29 | 19 | +16:05 (Гандикап 10:22) |
20 | 1601 | КУЗЬМИН Андрей | 2006 | кмс | 78_СШОР им. В. Коренькова | 00:50:30 | 20 | +16:06 (Гандикап 10:22) |
21 | 1633 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ Данила | 2006 | 1р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 00:52:13 | 21 | +17:49 (Гандикап 10:56) |
22 | 1629 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Ярослав | 2006 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 00:55:52 | 22 | +21:28 (Гандикап 12:09) |
23 | 1614 | ВЫБОРНОВ Дмитрий | 2005 | 1р | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | 00:56:55 | 23 | +22:31 (Гандикап 12:30) |
24 | 1627 | КШЕВЕЦКИЙ Андрей | 2006 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 00:58:30 | 24 | +24:06 (Гандикап 13:02) |
25 | 1626 | СОКОЛОВ Егор | 2006 | 1р | 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА | 00:58:58 | 25 | +24:34 (Гандикап 13:11) |
26 | 1608 | НОВИК Никита | 2006 | 1р | 47_Петровское | 01:04:13 | 26 | +29:49 (Гандикап 14:56) |
27 | 1616 | БАРАНОВ Александр | 2006 | кмс | 36_Юго-Запад | 01:04:24 | 27 | +30:00 (Гандикап 15:00) |
28 | 1615 | ХАРИТОНЦЕВ Кирилл | 2005 | 3р | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | 01:10:24 | 28 | +36:00 (Гандикап 17:00) |
29 | 1624 | ЧИКУН Иван | 2006 | 1ю | 47_Петровское | 01:11:38 | 29 | +37:14 (Гандикап 17:00) |
30 | 1618 | БЛИЗНИЧЕНКО Дмитрий | 2006 | | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | 01:19:01 | 30 | +44:37 (Гандикап 17:00) |
31 | 1603 | БОРИСОВ Артемий | 2006 | 3р | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | 01:24:19 | 31 | +49:55 (Гандикап 17:00) |
32 | 1634 | ГОРДЕЕВ Алексей | 2006 | 1р | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 01:48:07 | 32 | +73:43 (Гандикап 17:00) |
33 | 1609 | РЫЖЕНКОВ Тимофей | 2006 | 1р | 71_Тула | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
34 | 1623 | РУБЕНИ Даниил | 2006 | 1р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
35 | 1611 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
36 | 1620 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
37 | 1636 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1728 | ГОДЛЕВСКИЙ Евгений | 1997 | мс | 78_Годлевский | 00:34:56 | 1 | |
2 | 1748 | МАЛЫШЕВ Владислав | 1996 | мс | 50_Звезда Химки | 00:34:58 | 2 | +0:02 (Гандикап 00:02) |
3 | 1727 | ГЛАЗУНОВ Денис | 1986 | мс | 10_Петрзаводск Глазунов | 00:35:57 | 3 | +1:01 (Гандикап 01:01) |
4 | 1714 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ Николай | 2000 | мс | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 00:37:17 | 4 | +2:21 (Гандикап 02:21) |
5 | 1726 | МУРАШКО Денис | 1994 | мс | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | 00:37:31 | 5 | +2:35 (Гандикап 02:35) |
6 | 1740 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Степан | 2003 | кмс | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:38:05 | 6 | +3:09 (Гандикап 03:09) |
7 | 1720 | КАППАРОВ Кирилл | 2002 | мс | 53_Великий Новгород | 00:38:18 | 7 | +3:22 (Гандикап 03:22) |
8 | 1732 | АСМОЛОВ Алексей | 1989 | мс | 82_с/к 'Ориентир' | 00:38:19 | 8 | +3:23 (Гандикап 03:23) |
9 | 1736 | ЛОГИНОВ Владислав | 2003 | мс | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:38:26 | 9 | +3:30 (Гандикап 03:30) |
10 | 1723 | КАЧУРИН Алексей | 1987 | мс | 71_Тула | 00:38:37 | 10 | +3:41 (Гандикап 03:41) |
11 | 1756 | КОТОВ Вячеслав | 2001 | мс | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | 00:38:57 | 11 | +4:01 (Гандикап 04:01) |
12 | 1755 | КОЛЯДА Ставрий | 1999 | кмс | 23_Краснодарский край | 00:40:02 | 12 | +5:06 (Гандикап 05:03) |
13 | 1747 | ПАПАЗОВ АРСЕНИЙ | 2003 | мс | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:40:20 | 13 | +5:24 (Гандикап 05:12) |
14 | 1752 | ТРЕГУБОВ Владимир | 1988 | мс | 23_Black Sea OK | 00:41:06 | 14 | +6:10 (Гандикап 05:35) |
15 | 1717 | АЛЯБЬЕВ Константин | 2001 | мс | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 00:41:21 | 15 | +6:25 (Гандикап 05:42) |
16 | 1735 | ПАТРИН Дмитрий | 1991 | мс | 03_Респ. Бурятия | 00:41:38 | 16 | +6:42 (Гандикап 05:51) |
17 | 1737 | ДЕВЯТОВ Владислав | 1995 | мс | 77_МГТУ им.Баумана | 00:42:48 | 17 | +7:52 (Гандикап 06:26) |
18 | 1715 | ТИМОФЕЕВ Иван | 2004 | кмс | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 00:42:57 | 18 | +8:01 (Гандикап 06:30) |
19 | 1731 | РОСЛОВ Дмитрий | 2003 | кмс | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:43:13 | 19 | +8:17 (Гандикап 06:38) |
20 | 1743 | ДАНЧИШЕН Даниил | 2002 | кмс | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 00:43:35 | 20 | +8:39 (Гандикап 06:49) |
21 | 1746 | МОСКОВ Игорь | 2003 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | 00:43:40 | 21 | +8:44 (Гандикап 06:52) |
22 | 1719 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Кирилл | 2001 | мс | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 00:44:35 | 22 | +9:39 (Гандикап 07:19) |
23 | 1721 | БОРИСЕНКОВ Никита | 2003 | кмс | 77_Малахит | 00:44:50 | 23 | +9:54 (Гандикап 07:27) |
24 | 1712 | АСМОЛОВ Александр | 1995 | мс | 47_Сычи | 00:46:03 | 24 | +11:07 (Гандикап 08:03) |
25 | 1724 | УДОВИЧЕНКО Игорь | 1999 | 1р | 77_Тропа | 00:50:36 | 25 | +15:40 (Гандикап 10:13) |
26 | 1741 | НОСОВ Кирилл | 2004 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:51:54 | 26 | +16:58 (Гандикап 10:39) |
27 | 1734 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ Артем | 2003 | кмс | 60_Ско 'Русь' | 00:52:31 | 27 | +17:35 (Гандикап 10:52) |
28 | 1718 | БУЙМОВ Михаил | 1994 | мс | 47_Kuzmolovo JP | 00:52:40 | 28 | +17:44 (Гандикап 10:55) |
29 | 1750 | СИВАЧУК Роман | 2000 | мс | 78_СШОР им. В. Коренькова | 00:53:10 | 29 | +18:14 (Гандикап 11:05) |
30 | 1713 | ВОЛКОВ Петр | 2004 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:54:30 | 30 | +19:34 (Гандикап 11:31) |
31 | 1751 | ЕГОРОВ Константин | 2003 | кмс | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:56:02 | 31 | +21:06 (Гандикап 12:02) |
32 | 1729 | ХРОПОВ Андрей | 1991 | 1р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 00:58:06 | 32 | +23:10 (Гандикап 12:43) |
33 | 1716 | АНДРЕЙ Несмеянов | 1994 | | 68_Тамбовская обл. | 01:00:15 | 33 | +25:19 (Гандикап 13:26) |
34 | 1739 | РУСАКОВ Сергей | 1988 | 2р | 78_Азимут | 01:01:58 | 34 | +27:02 (Гандикап 14:01) |
35 | 1744 | ЧЕГАРОВСКИЙ Юрий | 1954 | 1р | 78_Kuzmolovo JP | 01:05:02 | 35 | +30:06 (Гандикап 17:00) |
36 | 1749 | СЕРГЕЕВ Даниэль | 1994 | мс | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | п.п. 3.13.12.2 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
37 | 1725 | КОЖИНОВ Антон | 1986 | | 78_Черная Речка Скайраннинг | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
38 | 1753 | КУЛЕШОВ Михаил | 1997 | мс | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
39 | 1722 | БЕЛЯКОВ Михаил | 2002 | мс | 68_Тамбов Меридиан | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
40 | 1733 | СИМАКОВ Максим | 1984 | кмс | 77_Москва ЮАО | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
41 | 1742 | АРЕФКИН Никита | 2003 | 2р | 78_МВАА | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
42 | 1745 | БАБИЧ Олег олегович | 2003 | 1р | 78_МВАА | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
43 | 1754 | ВОРОНЦОВ Илья | 2004 | 1р | 78_МВАА | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
44 | 1738 | ЛАНДИН Егор | 2002 | | 78_МВАА | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
45 | 1711 | ЛУГАНЦЕВ Денис | 2002 | 2р | 78_МВАА | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |
46 | 1730 | НИКОЛАЙЦЕВ Егор | 2004 | 1р | 78_МВАА | п.п. 7.2.6 | | (Гандикап 20:00) |