№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Регион | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1873 | МОКРИНСКИЙ Виктор | 2013 | 1ю | 10_Лидер | Республика Карелия | 00:14:02 | 1 | |
2 | 1859 | ЛОСКУТОВ Сергей | 2013 | 3ю | 68_Новая Ляда | Тамбовская область | 00:14:03 | 2 | +0:01 |
3 | 1888 | РАЙКОВ Юрий | 2013 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:14:15 | 3 | +0:13 |
4 | 1896 | ЛЕОНКИН Глеб | 2013 | | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 00:18:27 | 4 | +4:25 |
5 | 1882 | ЭДУАРДОВ Тимур | 2014 | 1ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:23:48 | 5 | +9:46 |
6 | 1872 | НИКИТИН Виктор | 2014 | | 60_Ско 'Русь' | Псковская область | 00:23:49 | 6 | +9:47 |
7 | 1864 | ПУШКИН Игорь | 2013 | 3ю | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 00:23:53 | 7 | +9:51 |
8 | 1892 | СИГАЕВ Андрей | 2013 | 3ю | 36_Юго-Запад | Воронежская область | 00:23:56 | 8 | +9:54 |
9 | 1858 | ПАЛАДИЕВ Артур | 2016 | | 78_Nord West_Palada | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:24:04 | 9 | +10:02 |
10 | 1856 | ЛОПАЕВ Кирилл | 2013 | 3ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:25:36 | 10 | +11:34 |
11 | 1880 | ТУРОВ Алексей | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:25:38 | 11 | +11:36 |
12 | 1867 | ФУКАЛОВ Иван | 2014 | 3ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:25:40 | 12 | +11:38 |
13 | 1876 | ЗДЕБЛОВСКИЙ Семен | 2014 | | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:26:33 | 13 | +12:31 |
14 | 1869 | ВОЛОХОВ Иван | 2013 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:26:36 | 14 | +12:34 |
15 | 1863 | МАРТЫНОВ Георгий | 2013 | 3ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:26:45 | 15 | +12:43 |
16 | 1877 | ЯКОВЛЕВ Артём | 2013 | | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 00:26:46 | 16 | +12:44 |
17 | 1854 | ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Алексей | 2014 | | 76_Рыбинск Сатурн | Ярославская область | 00:28:29 | 17 | +14:27 |
18 | 1842 | ДВОРЦОВ Егор | 2013 | 3ю | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:29:19 | 18 | +15:17 |
19 | 1874 | ЛОСКУТОВ Алексей | 2014 | 3ю | 68_Новая Ляда | Тамбовская область | 00:34:33 | 19 | +20:31 |
20 | 1847 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Устин | 2014 | | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 00:34:40 | 20 | +20:38 |
21 | 1850 | БАРЫШНИКОВ Георгий | 2014 | | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 00:34:42 | 21 | +20:40 |
22 | 1881 | МУРАВЬЕВ Илья | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | Ленинградская область | 00:34:44 | 22 | +20:42 |
23 | 1904 | МУЗЕНИТОВ Янис | 2014 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- Табачный | Республика Адыгея | 00:37:22 | 23 | +23:20 |
24 | 1895 | ЧЕРНЫШОВ Николай | 2013 | 3ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | г. Москва | 00:37:44 | 24 | +23:42 |
25 | 1865 | ЧИСТЯКОВ Александр | 2014 | | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | г. Москва | 00:37:46 | 25 | +23:44 |
26 | 1879 | СОКОЛОВ Роман | 2013 | | 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА | г. Москва | 00:37:48 | 26 | +23:46 |
27 | 1848 | РЕПИН Роман | 2014 | | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 00:37:55 | 27 | +23:53 |
28 | 1849 | БУЛАТНИКОВ Владимир | 2014 | | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:37:59 | 28 | +23:57 |
29 | 1898 | ФЕДОРОВ Максим | 2013 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:38:13 | 29 | +24:11 |
30 | 1899 | КАРПУШЕНКОВ Аркадий | 2013 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:38:35 | 30 | +24:33 |
31 | 1887 | КАРПУШЕНКОВ Арсений | 2013 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:38:37 | 31 | +24:35 |
32 | 1891 | ТИМОХИН Матвей | 2014 | 3ю | 78_Тимохин | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:38:43 | 32 | +24:41 |
33 | 1893 | БАРЫШНИКОВ Федот | 2013 | 3ю | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 00:43:17 | 33 | +29:15 |
34 | 1903 | ЮМАШЕВ Тимофей | 2013 | 3ю | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:43:20 | 34 | +29:18 |
35 | 1855 | КУТЕПОВ Степан | 2013 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 00:47:30 | 35 | +33:28 |
36 | 1860 | КУРИЦЫН Сергей | 2014 | 2ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:49:08 | 36 | +35:06 |
37 | 1853 | НЕКРАСОВ Антон | 2014 | | 76_SpineCustomFit | Ярославская область | 00:49:31 | 37 | +35:29 |
38 | 1900 | ЦВЕТКОВ Михаил | 2014 | | 47_Белые Ночи | Ленинградская область | 00:49:34 | 38 | +35:32 |
39 | 1906 | СМИРНОВ Даниэль | 2013 | | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | 00:49:35 | 39 | +35:33 |
40 | 1897 | МВКОВСКИЙ Андрей | 2014 | | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:49:40 | 40 | +35:38 |
41 | 1866 | РОГОЗЕВ Егор | 2015 | | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:49:42 | 41 | +35:40 |
42 | 1862 | ФЕДЧЕНКО Артем | 2014 | | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:49:43 | 42 | +35:41 |
43 | 1851 | ТАЙМАНОВ Николай | 2015 | | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | г. Москва | 00:49:45 | 43 | +35:43 |
44 | 1868 | ЖУКОВ Илья | 2014 | | 76_Жуки | Ярославская область | 00:49:57 | 44 | +35:55 |
45 | 1861 | ЮСУПОВ Лев | 2013 | | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 00:57:34 | 45 | +43:32 |
46 | 1890 | ТУРЧЕНКО Владимир | 2015 | | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:59:03 | 46 | +45:01 |
47 | 1902 | СОКОЛИНСКИЙ Александр | 2013 | 2ю | 68_Новая Ляда | Тамбовская область | 01:02:11 | 47 | +48:09 |
48 | 1870 | ТРЕМПОЛЬЦЕВ Никита | 2014 | | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 01:03:55 | 48 | +49:53 |
49 | 1905 | ОРЕХОВ Арсений | 2015 | | 77_О-Клуб Москва | г. Москва | 01:05:46 | 49 | +51:44 |
50 | 1885 | ОЛЕНЕВ Кирилл | 2013 | 3ю | 47_ЮвентаСМВ | Ленинградская область | 01:07:05 | 50 | +53:03 |
51 | 1883 | ОСТАШОВ Петр | 2014 | | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:07:08 | 51 | +53:06 |
52 | 1889 | ГРАФОВ Арсений | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 01:11:14 | 52 | +57:12 |
53 | 1886 | ЛАВРОВ Артём | 2013 | | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:30:20 | 53 | +76:18 |
54 | 1878 | БОГДАНОВ Евгений | 2014 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | г. Санкт-Петербург | 02:14:29 | 54 | +120:27 |
55 | 1894 | ЦЕЛЬНОВ Михаил | 2016 | | 47_Батарейка | Ленинградская область | н/с | | |
56 | 1852 | МЕДВЕДЕВ Роман | 2014 | | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | н/с | | |
57 | 1901 | ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Семен | 2013 | | 47_Веста Приозерск | Ленинградская область | н/с | | |
58 | 1884 | ПАНАСЕНКО Мартын | 2013 | | 47_Всеволожский р-н | Ленинградская область | н/с | | |
59 | 1875 | КОШКИН Влад | 2013 | 2ю | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | н/с | | |
60 | 1871 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
61 | 1857 | МАРКОВ Егор | 2013 | | 78_Марков | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Регион | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1805 | ТАЙМАНОВА Валентина | 2013 | | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | г. Москва | 00:17:40 | 1 | |
2 | 1813 | РЯБКИНА Анна | 2014 | | 23_КСО 'Черное море' | Краснодарский край | 00:20:19 | 2 | +2:39 |
3 | 1812 | КУПРИЕНКО Юля | 2015 | | 78_O-Site | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:20:39 | 3 | +2:59 |
4 | 1803 | СКЛЯРОВА Ольга | 2013 | | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | г. Москва | 00:22:53 | 4 | +5:13 |
5 | 1806 | БАЗИЛЬ Ева | 2013 | 1ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:27:25 | 5 | +9:45 |
6 | 1839 | МУСАТОВА Анастасия | 2014 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:28:08 | 6 | +10:28 |
7 | 1809 | ЛАХМАНОВА Екатерина | 2014 | 3ю | 78_Ижора ДТДиМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:28:09 | 7 | +10:29 |
8 | 1820 | НАЙДИОНОВА Ронья | 2014 | | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:28:12 | 8 | +10:32 |
9 | 1843 | ПОВСТЯНКО Александра | 2013 | | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 00:28:21 | 9 | +10:41 |
10 | 1824 | ВЫЛКУ Вероника | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | 00:32:10 | 10 | +14:30 |
11 | 1810 | РУДНАЯ Василиса | 2015 | | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:36:46 | 11 | +19:06 |
12 | 1830 | БАСОВА Ярослава | 2014 | | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 00:37:09 | 12 | +19:29 |
13 | 1827 | ЛЫСЕНКОВА Дарья | 2013 | | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:40:48 | 13 | +23:08 |
14 | 1832 | КОЗЛОВА Анастасия | 2013 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:40:57 | 14 | +23:17 |
15 | 1821 | НАБОРЩИКОВА Таисия | 2013 | | 11_Республика Коми | Республика Коми | 00:41:11 | 15 | +23:31 |
16 | 1817 | ПОСКОННАЯ Елизавета | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | Ленинградская область | 00:41:13 | 16 | +23:33 |
17 | 1838 | МОРОЗОВА Валерия | 2013 | | 33_33 район | Владимирская область | 00:42:59 | 17 | +25:19 |
18 | 1815 | ТРУШКОВА Вероника | 2013 | 1ю | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 00:43:30 | 18 | +25:50 |
19 | 1825 | ФРУМУСАКИ Отрада | 2013 | 3ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:43:41 | 19 | +26:01 |
20 | 1802 | ЗАБОЙКИНА Полина | 2015 | | 78_Гольфстрим-З | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:43:51 | 20 | +26:11 |
21 | 1844 | ФЕДОТОВА Валерия | 2013 | 3ю | 11_Сыктывкар | Республика Коми | 00:43:57 | 21 | +26:17 |
22 | 1833 | ШИШКИНА Дарья | 2013 | | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:43:58 | 22 | +26:18 |
23 | 1846 | БАРКАСОВА Аглая степановн | 2014 | 1ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | г. Москва | 00:44:10 | 23 | +26:30 |
24 | 1818 | ФИЛИМОНОВА София | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:51:59 | 24 | +34:19 |
25 | 1804 | ЛЕЛЯВИНА Диана | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 00:52:44 | 25 | +35:04 |
26 | 1814 | БУЧАТСКАЯ Карина | 2015 | | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:52:59 | 26 | +35:19 |
27 | 1808 | КУЗЬМИНА Варвара | 2013 | | 47_Изнакурнож | Ленинградская область | 00:57:27 | 27 | +39:47 |
28 | 1840 | АГЕЕВА Ника | 2014 | | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- Табачный | Республика Адыгея | 00:59:54 | 28 | +42:14 |
29 | 1826 | АФАНАСЬЕВА Дарья | 2013 | 3ю | 68_Новая Ляда | Тамбовская область | 01:00:02 | 29 | +42:22 |
30 | 1822 | БУРДИНА Виктория | 2014 | | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:00:03 | 30 | +42:23 |
31 | 1807 | МАРЦИЧУК Анна | 2014 | | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:00:04 | 31 | +42:24 |
32 | 1834 | МАРЦИЧУК София | 2014 | | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:00:06 | 32 | +42:26 |
33 | 1811 | КОЛОСОВА Кира | 2013 | | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:04:24 | 33 | +46:44 |
34 | 1835 | ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Мария | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:04:42 | 34 | +47:02 |
35 | 1837 | БУШУЕВА Татьяна | 2014 | 3ю | 47_ЮвентаСМВ | Ленинградская область | 01:04:50 | 35 | +47:10 |
36 | 1823 | АРТЕМОВА Надежда | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 01:06:04 | 36 | +48:24 |
37 | 1816 | МУСАТОВА Варвара | 2013 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:13:56 | 37 | +56:16 |
38 | 1845 | КРАСНОВА Ульяна | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:13:59 | 38 | +56:19 |
39 | 1831 | ФЕДОРОВА Тамара | 2014 | | 50_Долгопрудный | Московская область | 01:14:02 | 39 | +56:22 |
40 | 1829 | КАШИРИНА Полина | 2013 | | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 01:14:13 | 40 | +56:33 |
41 | 1841 | ПАВЛОВА Полина | 2013 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:14:15 | 41 | +56:35 |
42 | 1801 | ПЕТРУХИНА Виктория | 2013 | 1ю | 58_Магнит | Пензенская область | 01:32:10 | 42 | +74:30 |
43 | 1819 | БОГДАНОВА Валерия | 2012 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:50:39 | 43 | +92:59 |
44 | 1828 | БРОВИНА Александра | 2013 | 3ю | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
45 | 1836 | КОПТЕВА Юлия | 2013 | | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Регион | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1121 | ХОВАНСКИЙ Василий | 2012 | 1р | 36_СШОР 18 ОРИОН | Воронежская область | 00:21:30 | 1 | |
2 | 1110 | ЧЕРНЫШОВ Андрей | 2011 | 3р | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | г. Москва | 00:22:26 | 2 | +0:56 |
3 | 1088 | ДВОРЦОВ Ярослав | 2011 | 2р | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:22:54 | 3 | +1:24 |
4 | 1026 | ЗДЕБЛОВСКИЙ Константин | 2011 | 3р | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:23:00 | 4 | +1:30 |
5 | 1031 | МАТВИЕНКО Савелий | 2011 | 1р | 10_Лидер | Республика Карелия | 00:25:54 | 5 | +4:24 |
6 | 1041 | НАГИБОВИЧ Дмитрий | 2011 | 1ю | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:27:57 | 6 | +6:27 |
7 | 1040 | СОКОЛОВ Андрей | 2012 | 1ю | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 00:28:03 | 7 | +6:33 |
8 | 1069 | ПАЛАДИЕВ Антон | 2012 | 2р | 78_Nord West_Palada | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:28:11 | 8 | +6:41 |
9 | 1018 | ВИНОГРАДОВ Александр | 2011 | 3р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:28:34 | 9 | +7:04 |
10 | 1116 | НИКОЛАЕНКОВ Севастьян | 2011 | 2ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:28:48 | 10 | +7:18 |
11 | 1008 | ТКАЧЕНКО Георгий | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:28:49 | 11 | +7:19 |
12 | 1079 | ЩУЧКИН Михаил | 2012 | 3р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | Краснодарский край | 00:28:51 | 12 | +7:21 |
13 | 1071 | САЛОВ Артём | 2012 | 1ю | 77_SPORT-IMAGES.RU | г. Москва | 00:28:55 | 13 | +7:25 |
14 | 1105 | ВТОРУШИН Владимир | 2012 | 3ю | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:28:57 | 14 | +7:27 |
15 | 1103 | ДОЛГИЕР Данил | 2011 | 1ю | 23_Black Sea OK | Краснодарский край | 00:29:04 | 15 | +7:34 |
16 | 1099 | КАЛИНИН Лукьян | 2012 | 1ю | 77_Тропа | г. Москва | 00:29:06 | 16 | +7:36 |
17 | 1122 | ВОЛОДИН Константин | 2011 | 3р | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:31:31 | 17 | +10:01 |
18 | 1124 | ДЫМЧЕНКО Роман | 2012 | 1ю | 77_Тропа | г. Москва | 00:32:36 | 18 | +11:06 |
19 | 1057 | ЛОГИНОВ Даниил | 2011 | 3ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:36:44 | 19 | +15:14 |
20 | 1053 | УЛЬЯНОВ Максим | 2012 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:36:45 | 20 | +15:15 |
21 | 1037 | КАЗАРЕНКО Георгий | 2011 | 2ю | 23_Black Sea OK | Краснодарский край | 00:36:48 | 21 | +15:18 |
22 | 1100 | ТУРЫШЕВ Глеб | 2011 | 3р | 11_Сыктывкар | Республика Коми | 00:36:52 | 22 | +15:22 |
23 | 1073 | КИСИЛЬ Кузьма | 2011 | 3ю | 47_One Go | Ленинградская область | 00:36:54 | 23 | +15:24 |
24 | 1081 | КЛАДИЕНКО Артем | 2011 | 3р | 47_Веста Приозерск | Ленинградская область | 00:36:55 | 24 | +15:25 |
25 | 1062 | ПЕСКИН Кирилл | 2011 | 3ю | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 00:36:58 | 25 | +15:28 |
26 | 1021 | ТКАЧЕНКО Василий | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:37:18 | 26 | +15:48 |
27 | 1006 | АРФАНОВ Тихон | 2012 | 1ю | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | Краснодарский край | 00:37:26 | 27 | +15:56 |
28 | 1098 | ТИХОМИРОВ Николай | 2012 | 1ю | 78_Ижора ДТДиМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:37:28 | 28 | +15:58 |
29 | 1125 | ПРЯНИЧНИКОВ Кирилл | 2011 | | 76_Бежим со мной | Ярославская область | 00:37:30 | 29 | +16:00 |
30 | 1022 | НЕПОГОДЬЕВ Григорий | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | 00:37:36 | 30 | +16:06 |
31 | 1084 | МУЗЫЧЕНКО Николай | 2012 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 00:40:25 | 31 | +18:55 |
32 | 1028 | КОЛПАКОВ Иван | 2011 | 1ю | 77_Тропа | г. Москва | 00:40:28 | 32 | +18:58 |
33 | 1043 | НЕКРАСОВ Андрей | 2011 | 1ю | 76_SpineCustomFit | Ярославская область | 00:40:32 | 33 | +19:02 |
34 | 1004 | ОБУХОВ Александр | 2011 | 1ю | 58_Магнит | Пензенская область | 00:40:36 | 34 | +19:06 |
35 | 1118 | СМОТРОВ Эмиль | 2011 | 2ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:40:37 | 35 | +19:07 |
36 | 1101 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Егор | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 00:42:46 | 36 | +21:16 |
37 | 1058 | КУДЕРОВ Ратибор | 2011 | 1ю | 23_Black Sea OK | Краснодарский край | 00:42:55 | 37 | +21:25 |
38 | 1063 | ЕЖИКОВ Степан | 2011 | 3ю | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | Калининградская область | 00:42:56 | 38 | +21:26 |
39 | 1078 | СЕНТЮРЁВ Ярослав | 2012 | 1ю | 58_Магнит | Пензенская область | 00:44:13 | 39 | +22:43 |
40 | 1025 | АГЕЕВ Даниил | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- Табачный | Республика Адыгея | 00:44:14 | 40 | +22:44 |
41 | 1106 | САНАЧЁВ Данил | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- Табачный | Республика Адыгея | 00:44:23 | 41 | +22:53 |
42 | 1074 | АГЕЕВ Ярослав | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- Табачный | Республика Адыгея | 00:44:24 | 42 | +22:54 |
43 | 1002 | ТИЩЕНКО Захар | 2012 | 2ю | 82_с/к 'Ориентир' | Республика Крым | 00:44:40 | 43 | +23:10 |
44 | 1009 | КИРСАНОВ Антон | 2012 | 1ю | 58_Магнит | Пензенская область | 00:45:56 | 44 | +24:26 |
45 | 1033 | УРЫВКОВ Роман | 2012 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:46:17 | 45 | +24:47 |
46 | 1005 | СЕВАСТЬЯНОВ Матвей | 2011 | 1ю | 23_Sochi Orienteering Team | Краснодарский край | 00:46:26 | 46 | +24:56 |
47 | 1056 | КРОТЕНОК Андрей | 2011 | 1ю | 23_Sochi Orienteering Team | Краснодарский край | 00:46:28 | 47 | +24:58 |
48 | 1126 | ПОЛЕГЕНЬКИЙ Лука | 2011 | 3р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | Краснодарский край | 00:46:29 | 48 | +24:59 |
49 | 1054 | ШЕВЧЕНКО Роман | 2012 | 1ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:50:05 | 49 | +28:35 |
50 | 1113 | МИХАЛКИН Матвей | 2012 | 1ю | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 00:50:08 | 50 | +28:38 |
51 | 1060 | АКУЛИНИН Максим | 2011 | 2ю | 68_Новая Ляда | Тамбовская область | 00:50:28 | 51 | +28:58 |
52 | 1013 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Никита | 2011 | 1ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:50:29 | 52 | +28:59 |
53 | 1109 | ЛОГИНОВ Иван | 2012 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:50:31 | 53 | +29:01 |
54 | 1096 | ШАПОШНИКОВ Николай | 2011 | 3ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | г. Москва | 00:50:48 | 54 | +29:18 |
55 | 1030 | ФОМИН Владимир | 2012 | 1ю | 10_Лидер (Г) | Республика Карелия | 00:50:51 | 55 | +29:21 |
56 | 1120 | ФАРИМОВ Арсений | 2012 | 1ю | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | Краснодарский край | 00:51:20 | 56 | +29:50 |
57 | 1050 | КИРПИЧНИКОВ Вячеслав | 2011 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 00:52:03 | 57 | +30:33 |
58 | 1048 | ПАНТЮХИН Леонид | 2012 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 00:52:06 | 58 | +30:36 |
59 | 1086 | НЕМКОВ Никита | 2011 | | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 00:52:12 | 59 | +30:42 |
60 | 1011 | ВОЛКОВ Константин | 2011 | 2ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:52:47 | 60 | +31:17 |
61 | 1091 | ВОЕНУШКИН Андрей | 2011 | 1р | 10_Лидер | Республика Карелия | 00:54:30 | 61 | +33:00 |
62 | 1114 | БУЛАТНИКОВ Виктор | 2011 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:54:42 | 62 | +33:12 |
63 | 1127 | ЛОБАЧЕВ Тимофей | 2012 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:54:59 | 63 | +33:29 |
64 | 1068 | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Кирилл | 2011 | | 11_Республика Коми | Республика Коми | 00:55:29 | 64 | +33:59 |
65 | 1083 | МИЩЕНКО Богдан | 2011 | 3р | 11_Сыктывкар | Республика Коми | 00:55:30 | 65 | +34:00 |
66 | 1055 | ДЬЯЧКОВ Святослав | 2012 | 3р | 11_Сыктывкар | Республика Коми | 00:55:33 | 66 | +34:03 |
67 | 1029 | МАКОВСКИЙ Олег | 2011 | 2ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:56:55 | 67 | +35:25 |
68 | 1080 | ДМИТРИЕВСКИЙ Кирилл | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:58:04 | 68 | +36:34 |
69 | 1095 | АСЕЕВ Ярослав | 2012 | 2ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:03:34 | 69 | +42:04 |
70 | 1010 | ФЕДОРОВ Александр | 2011 | 1ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:03:38 | 70 | +42:08 |
71 | 1038 | ТИМОФЕЕВ Александр | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:03:44 | 71 | +42:14 |
72 | 1102 | РЕПИН Артем | 2011 | | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 01:04:46 | 72 | +43:16 |
73 | 1047 | ШМЕДЫК Аркадий | 2012 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:05:01 | 73 | +43:31 |
74 | 1027 | НИКОЛАЕНКОВ Тимофей | 2011 | 2ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:05:29 | 74 | +43:59 |
75 | 1019 | СИДЕЛЬНИКОВ Никита | 2012 | 1ю | 47_Ювента ШАА | Ленинградская область | 01:07:28 | 75 | +45:58 |
76 | 1067 | ШУРИЛОВ Александр | 2012 | | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:07:39 | 76 | +46:09 |
77 | 1001 | АНАНЬЕВ Артем | 2011 | | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:07:41 | 77 | +46:11 |
78 | 1123 | КРАСНИЕНКО Иван | 2011 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:09:07 | 78 | +47:37 |
79 | 1064 | КАРЯКИН Матвей | 2012 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:11:40 | 79 | +50:10 |
80 | 1076 | ОХОТНИКОВ Павел | 2012 | 2ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | Ленинградская область | 01:11:42 | 80 | +50:12 |
81 | 1094 | КИТАЕВ Кирилл | 2011 | 3р | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 01:17:12 | 81 | +55:42 |
82 | 1051 | ОБРЯДИН Павел | 2011 | 1ю | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 01:17:15 | 82 | +55:45 |
83 | 1119 | ЛУКИЧЕВ Алексей | 2011 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:20:36 | 83 | +59:06 |
84 | 1085 | ХЛЫСТОВ Лев | 2012 | 3ю | 47_ЮвентаСМВ | Ленинградская область | 01:20:57 | 84 | +59:27 |
85 | 1012 | ИВАНОВ-ОЛЬХОВСК Артём | 2012 | | 11_Республика Коми | Республика Коми | 01:21:01 | 85 | +59:31 |
86 | 1024 | ГУЗЫЧЕНКО Алексей | 2012 | 3ю | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:24:16 | 86 | +62:46 |
87 | 1108 | ТУЧИН Михаил | 2012 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:35:19 | 87 | +73:49 |
88 | 1092 | ХОЛМАНОВ Давид | 2011 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 01:35:35 | 88 | +74:05 |
89 | 1007 | ЦИРЮК Денис | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | Ленинградская область | 01:36:08 | 89 | +74:38 |
90 | 1046 | СПАССКИЙ Всеволод | 2012 | 3ю | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:36:26 | 90 | +74:56 |
91 | 1044 | СМИРНОВ Арсений | 2011 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:44:13 | 91 | +82:43 |
92 | 1075 | ГУРЕЕВ Михаил | 2012 | | 77_Искатель | г. Москва | 01:45:43 | 92 | +84:13 |
93 | 1061 | ЛАНТУХОВ Алексей | 2012 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:45:44 | 93 | +84:14 |
94 | 1072 | НИКИФОРОВ Иван | 2012 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:45:53 | 94 | +84:23 |
95 | 1104 | ОКОЛОТ Матвей | 2012 | 3ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | Ленинградская область | 01:52:06 | 95 | +90:36 |
96 | 1089 | МАТВЕЕВ Иван | 2012 | 3ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | Ленинградская область | 01:52:08 | 96 | +90:38 |
97 | 1017 | ЯНСОН Максимилиан | 2011 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 02:34:19 | 97 | +132:49 |
98 | 1090 | ЛУКНИЦКИЙ Андрей | 2012 | | 78_СШОР Курортного района | г. Санкт-Петербург | 02:34:20 | 98 | +132:50 |
99 | 1065 | ЕФИМОВ Илья | 2011 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | cнят | | |
100 | 1023 | РЯЗАНОВ Семен | 2012 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | cнят | | |
101 | 1035 | КОЧУРОВ Авдей | 2012 | 2ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
102 | 1093 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Павел | 2011 | 3ю | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
103 | 1039 | ЛАВРОВ Павел | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
104 | 1014 | ПОЛОУХОВ Александр | 2012 | 1ю | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
105 | 1087 | ЗАРУБИН Сергей | 2011 | | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
106 | 1097 | РИЕХАКАЙНЕН Максим | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
107 | 1117 | УВАРОВ Артемий | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
108 | 1034 | ОВЕРИН Петя | 2012 | | 11_Республика Коми | Республика Коми | cнят | | |
109 | 1052 | ПЕНУШКИН Алексей | 2011 | | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
110 | 1112 | ПЕТРОВ Дмитрий | 2011 | 1ю | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
111 | 1070 | КРУГЛОВ Лев | 2011 | 3ю | 47_ЮвентаСМВ | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
112 | 1128 | НЕГОРЕВ Егор | 2012 | 3ю | 47_ЮвентаСМВ | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
113 | 1042 | ЛАПИН Даниил | 2012 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | cнят | | |
114 | 1003 | КУПИН Роман | 2012 | 2ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | cнят | | |
115 | 1082 | НАЗАРОВ Арсений | 2012 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | cнят | | |
116 | 1036 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
117 | 1111 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
118 | 1107 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
119 | 1066 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
120 | 1015 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
121 | 1049 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
122 | 1045 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
123 | 1020 | ПАНАСЕНКО Макар | 2011 | 3ю | 47_Всеволожский р-н | Ленинградская область | н/с | | |
124 | 1059 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
125 | 1016 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
126 | 1032 | ДЕМКО Макар | 2012 | 3ю | 11_Сыктывкар | Республика Коми | н/с | | |
127 | 1115 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
128 | 1077 | ЦАРЕВ Гриша | 2012 | | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Регион | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 2230 | ГЛАЗУНОВА Анастасия д | 2011 | 1р | 10_Лидер (Г) | Республика Карелия | 00:24:35 | 1 | |
2 | 2256 | ТИХОМИРОВА Елизавета | 2012 | 3р | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | г. Москва | 00:25:21 | 2 | +0:46 |
3 | 2207 | ПЕТРОВА Майя | 2011 | 1ю | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | г. Москва | 00:25:25 | 3 | +0:50 |
4 | 2267 | ШМЕЛЁВА Софья | 2011 | 3р | 47_Ювента ШАА | Ленинградская область | 00:25:34 | 4 | +0:59 |
5 | 2255 | ГАПУНИЧ Ксения | 2011 | 2р | 50_Звезда Химки | Московская область | 00:25:43 | 5 | +1:08 |
6 | 2234 | МЕДВЕДЕВА Майя | 2011 | 2р | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:25:45 | 6 | +1:10 |
7 | 2238 | ИВАНОВА Маргарита | 2011 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 00:26:25 | 7 | +1:50 |
8 | 2253 | ЙОРДАН Айна | 2012 | 2р | 10_Лидер | Республика Карелия | 00:26:30 | 8 | +1:55 |
9 | 2201 | СОРОКИНА Меланья | 2011 | 3р | 47_Ювента ШАА | Ленинградская область | 00:26:31 | 9 | +1:56 |
10 | 2219 | МУСАТОВА Варвара | 2012 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:26:34 | 10 | +1:59 |
11 | 2212 | МАРТЫНОВА Нина | 2011 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:26:40 | 11 | +2:05 |
12 | 2232 | ВОЛЕВАЧ Майя | 2011 | 1р | 10_Лидер | Республика Карелия | 00:26:43 | 12 | +2:08 |
13 | 2220 | БОГОПОЛЬСКАЯ Людмила | 2012 | 3ю | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | г. Москва | 00:26:49 | 13 | +2:14 |
14 | 2209 | ЧИСТЯКОВА Анна | 2011 | 1ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | г. Москва | 00:28:35 | 14 | +4:00 |
15 | 2270 | РОМАНЕНКО Лилия | 2011 | 1р | 10_Лидер | Республика Карелия | 00:28:39 | 15 | +4:04 |
16 | 2224 | САФОНОВА Лада | 2011 | 2р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | Краснодарский край | 00:35:49 | 16 | +11:14 |
17 | 2241 | ХРАМОВА Варвара | 2011 | 3р | 23_Black Sea OK | Краснодарский край | 00:37:01 | 17 | +12:26 |
18 | 2223 | ЧИННАЯ Евгения | 2012 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:37:07 | 18 | +12:32 |
19 | 2210 | МАСЛЕННИКОВА Дарья | 2011 | 3ю | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 00:37:09 | 19 | +12:34 |
20 | 2245 | ВИШНЯКОВА Таисия | 2011 | 3ю | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 00:37:11 | 20 | +12:36 |
21 | 2235 | КОЗЕЛЬСКАЯ Вероника | 2011 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:37:21 | 21 | +12:46 |
22 | 2208 | ФОМЕНКОВА Маргарита | 2012 | 2ю | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 00:37:24 | 22 | +12:49 |
23 | 2272 | АСКАРОВА Екатерина | 2012 | 1ю | 78_Полярная Звезда | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:37:34 | 23 | +12:59 |
24 | 2257 | ИВАНОВА Полина | 2012 | 2ю | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 00:37:40 | 24 | +13:05 |
25 | 2202 | ЛОХОВА София | 2011 | 1ю | 68_Новая Ляда | Тамбовская область | 00:38:24 | 25 | +13:49 |
26 | 2244 | ДУДЕНКОВА Варвара | 2012 | 3ю | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 00:38:29 | 26 | +13:54 |
27 | 2258 | ГУСЕВА Дарья | 2012 | 2ю | 77_Тропа | г. Москва | 00:44:16 | 27 | +19:41 |
28 | 2228 | КОРОЛЕВА Дарья | 2011 | 3р | 11_Сыктывкар | Республика Коми | 00:45:28 | 28 | +20:53 |
29 | 2273 | ПАПАЗОВА Юлия | 2012 | 2ю | 76_Позитив г. Ярославль | Ярославская область | 00:47:07 | 29 | +22:32 |
30 | 2214 | РАГОЗИНА Дарьяна | 2011 | 2ю | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | Калининградская область | 00:47:14 | 30 | +22:39 |
31 | 2215 | ФАДЕЕВА Мария | 2012 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:49:27 | 31 | +24:52 |
32 | 2204 | ШИШКИНА Кристина | 2011 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:52:57 | 32 | +28:22 |
33 | 2217 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Александра | 2011 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:53:39 | 33 | +29:04 |
34 | 2251 | ПОПОВА Анастасия | 2012 | | 11_Республика Коми | Республика Коми | 00:59:01 | 34 | +34:26 |
35 | 2265 | САВИНОВА София | 2012 | 1ю | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 00:59:14 | 35 | +34:39 |
36 | 2260 | ЕГОРОВА Татьяна | 2012 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:01:36 | 36 | +37:01 |
37 | 2268 | ИВАНОВА Дарья | 2011 | 1ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:02:38 | 37 | +38:03 |
38 | 2247 | РЕПИНЕЦ Варвара | 2011 | | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:10:56 | 38 | +46:21 |
39 | 2227 | ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА Елизавета | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:11:01 | 39 | +46:26 |
40 | 2252 | ЦВЕТКОВА Таисия | 2011 | | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 01:11:03 | 40 | +46:28 |
41 | 2243 | БАСОВА Александра | 2011 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 01:11:51 | 41 | +47:16 |
42 | 2269 | ГУРСКАЯ Александра | 2012 | 3ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 01:11:57 | 42 | +47:22 |
43 | 2264 | АКИМОВА Алиса | 2011 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:14:22 | 43 | +49:47 |
44 | 2221 | ПОЛИЩУК Ксения | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:14:26 | 44 | +49:51 |
45 | 2242 | РОМАНОВА Елизавета | 2011 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:14:28 | 45 | +49:53 |
46 | 2236 | КОЗЛОВА Мария | 2011 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:16:27 | 46 | +51:52 |
47 | 2225 | ДРЕЙДЕН София | 2011 | 2ю | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:16:38 | 47 | +52:03 |
48 | 2261 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА Елизавета | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:22:07 | 48 | +57:32 |
49 | 2249 | БЕРЕСТОВА Валерия | 2012 | 3ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | Ленинградская область | 01:22:19 | 49 | +57:44 |
50 | 2229 | КУДРИНА Дарья | 2012 | | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 01:22:45 | 50 | +58:10 |
51 | 2237 | САВИЦКАЯ Софья | 2011 | 3р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | Краснодарский край | 01:22:55 | 51 | +58:20 |
52 | 2205 | БУРАКОВА Карина | 2011 | 2ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:26:28 | 52 | +61:53 |
53 | 2248 | ЕЛСАКОВА Алена | 2011 | 1ю | 47_Веста Приозерск | Ленинградская область | 01:35:50 | 53 | +71:15 |
54 | 2250 | НОВОЖИЛОВА Ирина | 2012 | 3ю | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:36:10 | 54 | +71:35 |
55 | 2254 | ВОЛКОВА Вероника | 2012 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:36:12 | 55 | +71:37 |
56 | 2266 | БОЧАРОВА Кира | 2012 | | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 01:36:32 | 56 | +71:57 |
57 | 2206 | НИКИФОРОВА Елизавета | 2012 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:36:34 | 57 | +71:59 |
58 | 2239 | СОЛОДКОВА Гликерия | 2012 | | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 01:36:51 | 58 | +72:16 |
59 | 2211 | САВКО Мария | 2012 | | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 01:36:53 | 59 | +72:18 |
60 | 2233 | РАССАДИНА Василиса | 2011 | 3р | 23_Sochi Orienteering Team | Краснодарский край | 01:50:44 | 60 | +86:09 |
61 | 2259 | КИСЕЛЕВА Ирина | 2012 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
62 | 2222 | НАЗИМОВА Милана | 2010 | 3ю | 47_Ювента ШАА | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
63 | 2231 | ТЕРЕХИНА Вероника | 2011 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | cнят | | |
64 | 2216 | ПРОТОПОПОВА Диана | 2012 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | cнят | | |
65 | 2263 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
66 | 2218 | ТРЕЩЕВА Ольга | 2011 | 2р | 34_Волжский "БИЗОНЫ" | Волгоградская область | н/с | | |
67 | 2271 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
68 | 2246 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
69 | 2203 | ИВАНОВА Анастасия | 2012 | | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | н/с | | |
70 | 2213 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
71 | 2262 | СМИРНОВА Евгения | 2011 | 3ю | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
72 | 2240 | СОЛОГУБ Варвара | 2011 | 3р | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
73 | 2226 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Регион | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1483 | ОРЛОВ Матвей | 2009 | 1р | 47_Веста Приозерск | Ленинградская область | 00:24:14 | 1 | |
2 | 1412 | РЕЗЯПКИН Александр | 2009 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:27:19 | 2 | +3:05 |
3 | 1407 | НИКИТИН Семен | 2009 | 1р | 78_Ижора ДТДиМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:27:21 | 3 | +3:07 |
4 | 1443 | ТРЕГУБОВ Максим | 2009 | 1р | 10_Лидер | Республика Карелия | 00:27:35 | 4 | +3:21 |
5 | 1501 | ТЕПЕРЕВ Павел | 2009 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 00:27:47 | 5 | +3:33 |
6 | 1428 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ Игорь | 2010 | 2р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:28:25 | 6 | +4:11 |
7 | 1475 | РЯБКИН Илья | 2010 | 1ю | 23_КСО 'Черное море' | Краснодарский край | 00:29:03 | 7 | +4:49 |
8 | 1402 | ХОВАНСКИЙ Владимир | 2009 | 1р | 36_СШОР 18 ОРИОН | Воронежская область | 00:30:54 | 8 | +6:40 |
9 | 1468 | КЛИМОНТОВ Светозар | 2009 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | Новгородская область | 00:35:30 | 9 | +11:16 |
10 | 1403 | ЦЫБАНОВ Дмитрий | 2009 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 00:37:46 | 10 | +13:32 |
11 | 1476 | МИЦКЕВИЧ Владимир | 2009 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:39:16 | 11 | +15:02 |
12 | 1436 | ИСАКОВ Андрей | 2009 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:39:38 | 12 | +15:24 |
13 | 1426 | ТЮТЫК Александр | 2010 | 1р | 58_Магнит | Пензенская область | 00:39:50 | 13 | +15:36 |
14 | 1485 | СЕМЁНОВ Ярослав | 2009 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:39:58 | 14 | +15:44 |
15 | 1449 | ПЕТРУХИН Артём | 2009 | 1р | 58_Магнит | Пензенская область | 00:41:29 | 15 | +17:15 |
16 | 1453 | РУДИН Радомир | 2009 | 1р | 10_Лидер | Республика Карелия | 00:41:34 | 16 | +17:20 |
17 | 1472 | ИСАКОВ Александр | 2009 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:43:21 | 17 | +19:07 |
18 | 1438 | РУБЕНИ Мирон | 2010 | 3р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 00:43:27 | 18 | +19:13 |
19 | 1464 | ОСИПЕНКО Тимофей | 2010 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:43:55 | 19 | +19:41 |
20 | 1419 | КИСИЛЬ Фома | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:45:22 | 20 | +21:08 |
21 | 1406 | ТУЛАЕВ Денис | 2010 | 3р | 58_Магнит | Пензенская область | 00:46:47 | 21 | +22:33 |
22 | 1498 | ИЛЬИН Владислав | 2010 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 00:46:52 | 22 | +22:38 |
23 | 1484 | БЕЛИК Роман | 2009 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:46:54 | 23 | +22:40 |
24 | 1434 | ЛИНЬКОВ Савелий | 2010 | 1р | 10_Лидер | Республика Карелия | 00:47:21 | 24 | +23:07 |
25 | 1469 | АКИМОВ Александр | 2009 | 2р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 00:47:37 | 25 | +23:23 |
26 | 1430 | МОЛОДСКИХ Кирилл | 2009 | 1р | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | Воронежская область | 00:49:10 | 26 | +24:56 |
27 | 1495 | ТУЧИН Георгий | 2010 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:49:12 | 27 | +24:58 |
28 | 1421 | СКОРОБОГАТОВ Федор | 2009 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 00:49:42 | 28 | +25:28 |
29 | 1423 | ЛОСКУТОВ Андрей | 2009 | 1р | 68_Новая Ляда | Тамбовская область | 00:49:51 | 29 | +25:37 |
30 | 1510 | МИХАЙЛОВ Матвей | 2009 | 1р | 68_Новая Ляда | Тамбовская область | 00:49:59 | 30 | +25:45 |
31 | 1455 | АНДРЕЕВ Герман | 2009 | 1р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | Краснодарский край | 00:50:08 | 31 | +25:54 |
32 | 1504 | ВЕНЧАКОВ Максим | 2010 | 1ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:50:12 | 32 | +25:58 |
33 | 1492 | ПЛАКСИН Андрей | 2010 | 3ю | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | 00:50:17 | 33 | +26:03 |
34 | 1461 | СВЕШНИКОВ Никита | 2010 | | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | 00:50:22 | 34 | +26:08 |
35 | 1425 | КОЖЕВНИКОВ Артем | 2010 | 1ю | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 00:50:37 | 35 | +26:23 |
36 | 1440 | КОШКИН Андрей | 2010 | 2ю | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | 00:50:42 | 36 | +26:28 |
37 | 1411 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Леонид | 2010 | 2р | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:50:43 | 37 | +26:29 |
38 | 1487 | ЮСУПОВ Корней | 2010 | 3ю | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 00:51:17 | 38 | +27:03 |
39 | 1507 | СКОВПЕНЬ Лев | 2009 | 2ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 00:51:39 | 39 | +27:25 |
40 | 1471 | КОЗЛОВ Александр | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 00:51:48 | 40 | +27:34 |
41 | 1439 | ВОЛОНКИН Арсений | 2009 | 1р | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | Ленинградская область | 00:51:51 | 41 | +27:37 |
42 | 1509 | ОСИПЕНКО Федор | 2009 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:53:03 | 42 | +28:49 |
43 | 1437 | АРФАНОВ Андрей | 2009 | 1р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | Краснодарский край | 00:53:09 | 43 | +28:55 |
44 | 1417 | МАКОВСКИЙ Алексей | 2009 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:53:11 | 44 | +28:57 |
45 | 1422 | БОГДАН Марк | 2010 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 00:53:13 | 45 | +28:59 |
46 | 1410 | ГУЛАКОВ Михаил | 2009 | 2р | 78_СШОР Экран_Б | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:53:21 | 46 | +29:07 |
47 | 1486 | НИКИФОРОВ Дмитрий | 2009 | 1р | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:53:28 | 47 | +29:14 |
48 | 1441 | ГОЛОВКОВ Степан | 2010 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:53:29 | 48 | +29:15 |
49 | 1433 | ТЕБЕНЬКОВ Роман | 2010 | 1р | 11_Сыктывкар | Республика Коми | 00:53:31 | 49 | +29:17 |
50 | 1462 | СЕВАСТЕЕВ Егор | 2009 | 3ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:53:36 | 50 | +29:22 |
51 | 1473 | ТОКМАЧЕВ Роман | 2009 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:53:44 | 51 | +29:30 |
52 | 1491 | ТИЗЯЕВ Иван | 2010 | 2ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:53:48 | 52 | +29:34 |
53 | 1477 | БУШУЕВ Александр | 2010 | 3р | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | Ленинградская область | 00:53:53 | 53 | +29:39 |
54 | 1442 | СИМОНОВ Павел | 2010 | 3ю | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | Калининградская область | 00:53:55 | 54 | +29:41 |
55 | 1420 | СИЛАНТЬЕВ Владислав | 2009 | 2р | 76_Сапёры | Ярославская область | 00:54:50 | 55 | +30:36 |
56 | 1404 | САЛИМБАЕВ Артём | 2010 | 2р | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:54:51 | 56 | +30:37 |
57 | 1497 | СОФРОНОВ Владислав | 2010 | | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 00:55:35 | 57 | +31:21 |
58 | 1416 | ДУХНИЦКИЙ Глеб | 2009 | 2р | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 00:57:46 | 58 | +33:32 |
59 | 1505 | СТЕПАНЕНКО Владислав | 2009 | 1ю | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 00:58:13 | 59 | +33:59 |
60 | 1401 | СИРОТИН Алексей | 2009 | 3р | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | Ленинградская область | 00:59:37 | 60 | +35:23 |
61 | 1414 | ВЕНКОВ Иннокентий | 2010 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 01:03:39 | 61 | +39:25 |
62 | 1481 | РУССКИХ Степан | 2009 | 1р | 23_Black Sea OK | Краснодарский край | 01:04:42 | 62 | +40:28 |
63 | 1465 | БИСЕМБАЕВ Руслан | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:04:44 | 63 | +40:30 |
64 | 1511 | ГРОМОВ Егор | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | Ленинградская область | 01:04:48 | 64 | +40:34 |
65 | 1424 | ТАРАСОВ Максим | 2009 | 3ю | 11_Республика Коми | Республика Коми | 01:05:02 | 65 | +40:48 |
66 | 1447 | ЧИСТЯКОВ Федор | 2010 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:05:41 | 66 | +41:27 |
67 | 1450 | ГАМЗОВ Борис | 2010 | 3р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:06:13 | 67 | +41:59 |
68 | 1445 | СЕДОВ Артемий | 2010 | 1ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | Ленинградская область | 01:08:01 | 68 | +43:47 |
69 | 1413 | МАЛИНОВЦЕВ Денис | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | Ленинградская область | 01:08:04 | 69 | +43:50 |
70 | 1470 | ЕВДОКИМОВ Марк | 2009 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:08:06 | 70 | +43:52 |
71 | 1418 | ВЛАСОВ Илья | 2010 | 3р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:08:26 | 71 | +44:12 |
72 | 1479 | ФУНГУЕВ Ярослав | 2009 | 3ю | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | Ленинградская область | 01:08:36 | 72 | +44:22 |
73 | 1448 | СТАШОК Илья | 2010 | 1ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | Ленинградская область | 01:09:52 | 73 | +45:38 |
74 | 1456 | ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Павел | 2010 | 3ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | Ленинградская область | 01:11:11 | 74 | +46:57 |
75 | 1499 | ПАНОВ Никита | 2009 | 1р | 68_Новая Ляда | Тамбовская область | 01:11:59 | 75 | +47:45 |
76 | 1467 | ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Всеволод | 2009 | 2ю | 47_Веста Приозерск | Ленинградская область | 01:18:48 | 76 | +54:34 |
77 | 1466 | БОЧАРОВ Денис | 2010 | | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 01:23:02 | 77 | +58:48 |
78 | 1480 | НАБОРЩИКОВ Лев | 2010 | 2р | 11_Республика Коми | Республика Коми | 01:23:37 | 78 | +59:23 |
79 | 1431 | БУРЬЯНОВ Александр | 2010 | 2ю | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 01:26:06 | 79 | +61:52 |
80 | 1435 | КОРОБИЦЫН Илья | 2009 | 3р | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | Ленинградская область | 01:32:35 | 80 | +68:21 |
81 | 1490 | ИГНАТОВ Александр | 2009 | 2р | 11_Сыктывкар | Республика Коми | 01:32:56 | 81 | +68:42 |
82 | 1454 | КОРОТКИХ Владимир | 2010 | 3р | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 01:34:23 | 82 | +70:09 |
83 | 1432 | СКЛЯРОВ Матвей | 2010 | 2ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | г. Москва | 01:34:41 | 83 | +70:27 |
84 | 1506 | ЦЕНЕВ Роман | 2010 | 2ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:38:01 | 84 | +73:47 |
85 | 1409 | ЯХНИН Александр | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:38:18 | 85 | +74:04 |
86 | 1458 | КОРОЛЮК Андрей | 2010 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:39:47 | 86 | +75:33 |
87 | 1457 | НИЛОВ Алексей | 2010 | 1ю | 47_Веста Приозерск | Ленинградская область | 01:41:00 | 87 | +76:46 |
88 | 1408 | ЛЫСЕНКОВ Данила | 2009 | | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:42:24 | 88 | +78:10 |
89 | 1489 | ФЕДОРОВ Егор | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:58:19 | 89 | +94:05 |
90 | 1460 | ШАКУРОВ Вадим | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 02:01:57 | 90 | +97:43 |
91 | 1493 | ЗАВИТКОВ Виктор | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 02:02:43 | 91 | +98:29 |
92 | 1503 | ЛЯХИН Андрей | 2010 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 02:08:46 | 92 | +104:32 |
93 | 1494 | НЕФЕДЬЕВ Иван | 2010 | 3ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | Ленинградская область | 03:06:36 | 93 | +162:22 |
94 | 1502 | ЕСИПОВ Александр | 2009 | | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | г. Санкт-Петербург | cнят | | |
95 | 1496 | ВОЛКОВ Андрей | 2010 | 3ю | 78_СШОР-Экран-В | г. Санкт-Петербург | cнят | | |
96 | 1405 | ЕЛЕН Андрей | 2009 | 3ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
97 | 1459 | СОЛЯНИК Артем | 2010 | 2ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
98 | 1500 | ЦАПЕНКО Андрей | 2010 | 2ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
99 | 1508 | САМИГУЛЛИН Арсений | 2010 | 3р | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
100 | 1482 | БЕЛОБОРОДОВ Иван | 2010 | | 11_Республика Коми | Республика Коми | cнят | | |
101 | 1488 | ФЕДОРОВ Даниил | 2010 | | 50_Долгопрудный | Московская область | cнят | | |
102 | 1463 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
103 | 1474 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
104 | 1452 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
105 | 1415 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
106 | 1427 | ПАЛЬЦЕВ Сергей | 2010 | 2р | 11_Сыктывкар | Республика Коми | н/с | | |
107 | 1444 | ОБУХОВ Сергей | 2009 | | 13_Спартак | Республика Мордовия | н/с | | |
108 | 1429 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
109 | 1446 | ДЕМЧЕНКО Константин | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
110 | 1478 | РАЕВ Евгений | 2010 | 3р | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
111 | 1451 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Регион | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 2443 | ЦВЕТКОВА Маргарита | 2009 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:28:59 | 1 | |
2 | 2478 | ХРАМОВА Дарья | 2009 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | Новгородская область | 00:31:06 | 2 | +2:07 |
3 | 2417 | КОВАЛЕВА София | 2010 | 1р | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:34:08 | 3 | +5:09 |
4 | 2471 | БУРДИНА Любовь | 2010 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 00:34:52 | 4 | +5:53 |
5 | 2428 | ПАПАЗОВА Анна | 2009 | 1р | 76_Ярославская область | Ярославская область | 00:36:10 | 5 | +7:11 |
6 | 2414 | КЛАДИЕНКО Полина | 2009 | 1р | 47_Веста Приозерск | Ленинградская область | 00:37:45 | 6 | +8:46 |
7 | 2469 | МИСЮРА Елизавета | 2009 | 1р | 68_Новая Ляда | Тамбовская область | 00:38:57 | 7 | +9:58 |
8 | 2439 | КУДРЯВЦЕВА Дарья | 2009 | 1р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:39:04 | 8 | +10:05 |
9 | 2445 | ШОКИНА Антонина | 2009 | 2р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:39:08 | 9 | +10:09 |
10 | 2441 | СУББОТКИНА Виктория | 2009 | 1р | 23_Black Sea OK | Краснодарский край | 00:39:11 | 10 | +10:12 |
11 | 2455 | ТАТАРАНОВИЧ Валерия | 2009 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:39:18 | 11 | +10:19 |
12 | 2465 | ЧУПРИКОВА Кристина | 2009 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 00:39:21 | 12 | +10:22 |
13 | 2464 | КАРЧЕВСКАЯ Нина | 2009 | 1р | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 00:39:25 | 13 | +10:26 |
14 | 2427 | ВОЛКОВА Мария | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Бутово-Team | г. Москва | 00:39:28 | 14 | +10:29 |
15 | 2405 | МАКСИКОВА Марфа | 2010 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | г. Москва | 00:40:16 | 15 | +11:17 |
16 | 2460 | АРТЁМОВА Ксения | 2010 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:41:06 | 16 | +12:07 |
17 | 2411 | КРАСНОШТАНОВА Юлия | 2009 | 2р | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 00:41:16 | 17 | +12:17 |
18 | 2421 | АНИСИМОВА Алина | 2010 | 2р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 00:41:27 | 18 | +12:28 |
19 | 2435 | ВЕРДАЙНЕН Майя | 2009 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 00:43:27 | 19 | +14:28 |
20 | 2436 | ШМЕДЫК Вероника | 2009 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:43:28 | 20 | +14:29 |
21 | 2425 | РАЙЛЯН Ольга | 2009 | 1р | 23_Black Sea OK | Краснодарский край | 00:44:29 | 21 | +15:30 |
22 | 2451 | ЛИСОВСКАЯ Христина | 2009 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 00:45:48 | 22 | +16:49 |
23 | 2450 | РЫЖЕНКОВА Полина | 2009 | 1р | 71_Тула | Тульская область | 00:46:24 | 23 | +17:25 |
24 | 2434 | ПОВЫШЕВА Анастасия | 2009 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 00:47:25 | 24 | +18:26 |
25 | 2466 | ВДОВИНА Агата | 2010 | 1р | 50_Звезда Химки | Московская область | 00:48:33 | 25 | +19:34 |
26 | 2419 | УВАРКИНА Арина | 2010 | 2р | 77_Тропа | г. Москва | 00:48:35 | 26 | +19:36 |
27 | 2470 | АНДРЕЕВА Анастасия | 2009 | 1р | 23_Sochi Orienteering Team | Краснодарский край | 00:48:43 | 27 | +19:44 |
28 | 2430 | ПАРХУТ Олеся | 2009 | 1р | 76_Ярославль | Ярославская область | 00:49:27 | 28 | +20:28 |
29 | 2474 | УВАРКИНА Варвара | 2010 | 2р | 77_Тропа | г. Москва | 00:53:43 | 29 | +24:44 |
30 | 2420 | ЖУКОВА Вера | 2010 | 1р | 76_Жуки | Ярославская область | 00:53:50 | 30 | +24:51 |
31 | 2457 | ГАННОШИНА Дарья | 2009 | 2р | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | Ленинградская область | 00:53:53 | 31 | +24:54 |
32 | 2406 | СУГАК Полина | 2010 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:54:37 | 32 | +25:38 |
33 | 2408 | ВОЛОХОВА Мария | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:55:39 | 33 | +26:40 |
34 | 2409 | ТИТОВА Мария | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 00:56:12 | 34 | +27:13 |
35 | 2415 | ЧЕМАКИНА Елизавета | 2009 | 1р | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:56:23 | 35 | +27:24 |
36 | 2440 | СНЕГИРЁВА Елизавета | 2009 | 2р | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | Воронежская область | 00:56:24 | 36 | +27:25 |
37 | 2412 | ГРУЗДЕВА Елизавета | 2010 | 3р | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:57:12 | 37 | +28:13 |
38 | 2424 | КОСТИНА Полина | 2009 | 2р | 58_Магнит | Пензенская область | 00:57:50 | 38 | +28:51 |
39 | 2407 | НАДИН Ульяна | 2009 | 1ю | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:58:50 | 39 | +29:51 |
40 | 2463 | ЛЕВАШОВА Алёна | 2010 | 1ю | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:59:36 | 40 | +30:37 |
41 | 2480 | ГУЩИНА Полина | 2009 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:03:06 | 41 | +34:07 |
42 | 2452 | ГОРОДИЛИНА Светлана | 2009 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 01:03:10 | 42 | +34:11 |
43 | 2472 | СИРАЗИЕВА Дарья | 2010 | 2р | 11_Сыктывкар | Республика Коми | 01:03:23 | 43 | +34:24 |
44 | 2413 | НИКУЛЕНКОВА Юлия | 2010 | 1ю | 53_Великий Новгород | Новгородская область | 01:03:31 | 44 | +34:32 |
45 | 2433 | ДИДОРЕНКО Мария | 2010 | | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | Калининградская область | 01:04:21 | 45 | +35:22 |
46 | 2404 | КОРОЛЕВА Ксения | 2010 | 2р | 11_Сыктывкар | Республика Коми | 01:04:55 | 46 | +35:56 |
47 | 2426 | ФОМИНА Арина | 2010 | 2р | 10_Лидер (Г) | Республика Карелия | 01:04:57 | 47 | +35:58 |
48 | 2448 | ГАРЬКУША Мария | 2010 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:05:24 | 48 | +36:25 |
49 | 2442 | ТАРАСОВА Полина | 2010 | 2р | 53_Великий Новгород | Новгородская область | 01:09:02 | 49 | +40:03 |
50 | 2431 | БИРЮЛИНА Анфиса | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:09:15 | 50 | +40:16 |
51 | 2453 | БУИНЦЕВА Анастасия | 2010 | | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:11:43 | 51 | +42:44 |
52 | 2416 | САДЫКОВА Диана | 2010 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:16:28 | 52 | +47:29 |
53 | 2429 | ВЕЛИХОВА Милана | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:16:46 | 53 | +47:47 |
54 | 2444 | УВАРОВА Арина | 2009 | 3ю | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:16:50 | 54 | +47:51 |
55 | 2477 | ЗАНДАКОВА Диана | 2010 | 2ю | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | Ленинградская область | 01:19:11 | 55 | +50:12 |
56 | 2432 | ВИШНЯКОВА Ника | 2009 | 2ю | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 01:19:26 | 56 | +50:27 |
57 | 2479 | КОВТУН Елизавета | 2009 | 1р | 23_Black Sea OK | Краснодарский край | 01:20:28 | 57 | +51:29 |
58 | 2410 | АНАНЬЕВА Елена | 2010 | 3ю | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:22:19 | 58 | +53:20 |
59 | 2403 | МАСЛЕННИКОВА Анна | 2009 | 3р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:22:20 | 59 | +53:21 |
60 | 2418 | ЛАВРОВА Ульяна | 2010 | 2ю | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | Калининградская область | 01:22:38 | 60 | +53:39 |
61 | 2449 | САВЕЛЬЕВА Татьяна | 2009 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:25:43 | 61 | +56:44 |
62 | 2462 | КОЗЛОВА Анна | 2009 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:25:44 | 62 | +56:45 |
63 | 2446 | КУЗИНА Александра | 1991 | | 78_Дидык | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:26:11 | 63 | +57:12 |
64 | 2467 | СМИРНОВА Екатерина | 2010 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:33:07 | 64 | +64:08 |
65 | 2458 | ДОЛГОВА Манефа | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 01:34:26 | 65 | +65:27 |
66 | 2438 | ПЕРВАКОВА Анастасия | 2009 | 3ю | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 02:01:02 | 66 | +92:03 |
67 | 2437 | ЩЕТКОВА Светлана | 2009 | 2ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | Ленинградская область | 02:19:40 | 67 | +110:41 |
68 | 2447 | ТАТАРЕНКО Валерия | 2010 | | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | Ленинградская область | 02:20:06 | 68 | +111:07 |
69 | 2475 | ТКАЧЕВА Полина | 2010 | 3ю | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | 02:20:11 | 69 | +111:12 |
70 | 2473 | ГУДЫРЕВА Софья | 2010 | | 11_Республика Коми | Республика Коми | 02:22:06 | 70 | +113:07 |
71 | 2401 | ВАРАНКИНА Мария | 2009 | 3р | 11_Республика Коми | Республика Коми | 02:22:19 | 71 | +113:20 |
72 | 2454 | КОКУСЕВА Мария | 2011 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 03:05:05 | 72 | +156:06 |
73 | 2476 | МАКАЕВА Елизавета | 2009 | 3ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
74 | 2422 | СЛУКИНА Марина | 2010 | 3ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
75 | 2423 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
76 | 2461 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
77 | 2456 | ТРЕЩЕВА Вера | 2009 | 1р | 34_Волжский "БИЗОНЫ" | Волгоградская область | н/с | | |
78 | 2459 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
79 | 2468 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
80 | 2402 | ВАГАНОВА Анна | 2010 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | г. Москва | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Регион | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 2045 | ЗУБОВ Сергей | 2007 | кмс | 10_Лидер | Республика Карелия | 00:33:43 | 1 | |
2 | 2070 | ВИНОГРАДОВ Игорь | 2007 | кмс | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:33:48 | 2 | +0:05 |
3 | 2084 | МУЛИНОВ Кирилл | 2008 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 00:34:12 | 3 | +0:29 |
4 | 2002 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ Егор | 2007 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:34:19 | 4 | +0:36 |
5 | 2047 | ЩУЧКИН Кирилл | 2007 | 1р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | Краснодарский край | 00:36:37 | 5 | +2:54 |
6 | 2073 | ТИМОНИН Владислав | 2008 | 1р | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | Воронежская область | 00:37:16 | 6 | +3:33 |
7 | 2068 | ТИМОНИН Вячеслав | 2008 | 1р | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | Воронежская область | 00:37:20 | 7 | +3:37 |
8 | 2012 | ЕВГЕНОВ Сергей | 2008 | кмс | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:39:13 | 8 | +5:30 |
9 | 2031 | БУЧАТСКИЙ Дмитрий | 2007 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:39:18 | 9 | +5:35 |
10 | 2001 | ПРОЦЕНКО Сергей | 2008 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 00:40:26 | 10 | +6:43 |
11 | 2004 | БЕССОНОВ Юрий | 2007 | кмс | 53_Новгородская область БСЕ | Новгородская область | 00:43:22 | 11 | +9:39 |
12 | 2082 | ЖУКОВ Павел | 2007 | 1р | 76_Жуки | Ярославская область | 00:43:35 | 12 | +9:52 |
13 | 2003 | ЗУЗОВ Егор | 2007 | кмс | 23_Black Sea OK | Краснодарский край | 00:43:42 | 13 | +9:59 |
14 | 2041 | КУРИЦЫН Олег | 2008 | 1р | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:43:52 | 14 | +10:09 |
15 | 2022 | ДЖАМИЛ Омар | 2007 | 1р | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | Воронежская область | 00:46:52 | 15 | +13:09 |
16 | 2049 | АГЕЕВ Семён | 2008 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- Табачный | Республика Адыгея | 00:47:01 | 16 | +13:18 |
17 | 2035 | ГАЛКИН Максим | 2007 | 1р | 76_Рыбинский р-н | Ярославская область | 00:47:12 | 17 | +13:29 |
18 | 2034 | ВЕДМАНКИН Андрей | 2007 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад | Воронежская область | 00:47:18 | 18 | +13:35 |
19 | 2092 | АГАШИН Андрей | 2008 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 00:47:23 | 19 | +13:40 |
20 | 2026 | МАТЫГУЛИН Максим | 2008 | 1р | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | 00:47:25 | 20 | +13:42 |
21 | 2090 | МИХЕЕВ Данила | 2008 | 1р | 58_Магнит | Пензенская область | 00:47:31 | 21 | +13:48 |
22 | 2039 | БРОВАНОВ Андрей | 2007 | 1р | 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:47:37 | 22 | +13:54 |
23 | 2029 | ЕГОРОВ Владислав | 2008 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:48:18 | 23 | +14:35 |
24 | 2053 | ЩЕРБУЛЬ Олег | 2007 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:48:56 | 24 | +15:13 |
25 | 2028 | КАЛЕЕВ Еремей | 2007 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 00:49:02 | 25 | +15:19 |
26 | 2015 | КУКЛЕНКО Максим | 2008 | 1р | 82_с/к 'Ориентир' | Республика Крым | 00:49:38 | 26 | +15:55 |
27 | 2064 | СЫЛКИН Егор | 2007 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:49:52 | 27 | +16:09 |
28 | 2040 | УФНАРОВСКИЙ Петр | 2008 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:50:28 | 28 | +16:45 |
29 | 2044 | ГУДКОВСКИЙ Антон | 2007 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | Новгородская область | 00:50:40 | 29 | +16:57 |
30 | 2074 | СИГАЕВ Леонид | 2008 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад | Воронежская область | 00:51:14 | 30 | +17:31 |
31 | 2025 | ЧЕРЁМУШКИН Владислав | 2007 | 1р | 58_Магнит | Пензенская область | 00:51:15 | 31 | +17:32 |
32 | 2086 | ЯКОВЛЕВ Кирилл | 2008 | 1р | 31_СШ 'Турист' КСО Спартак | Белгородская область | 00:51:22 | 32 | +17:39 |
33 | 2063 | ХРИПУН Дмитрий | 2008 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:51:40 | 33 | +17:57 |
34 | 2062 | ПОЛЯКОВ Мирослав | 2008 | 1р | 77_Москва ВАО | г. Москва | 00:51:54 | 34 | +18:11 |
35 | 2013 | КУЛИКОВ Семен | 2007 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:53:25 | 35 | +19:42 |
36 | 2043 | ФЁДОРОВ Антон | 2008 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:53:30 | 36 | +19:47 |
37 | 2083 | ПЕТРОВ Артём | 2007 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:53:32 | 37 | +19:49 |
38 | 2052 | МАЗИН Игорь | 2007 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 00:57:36 | 38 | +23:53 |
39 | 2079 | БОРЕВИЧ Альберт | 2008 | 1р | 78_Белые ночи | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:58:53 | 39 | +25:10 |
40 | 2054 | ФИЛИППОВ Георгий | 2007 | 1р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:59:44 | 40 | +26:01 |
41 | 2088 | ТИМОФЕЕВ Роман | 2008 | 1р | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 01:01:43 | 41 | +28:00 |
42 | 2076 | ИЛЬИН Даниил | 2008 | 1р | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 01:01:54 | 42 | +28:11 |
43 | 2095 | ИВАНОВ Максим | 2008 | 1р | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 01:01:55 | 43 | +28:12 |
44 | 2017 | СПЕСИВЦЕВ Егор | 2008 | 1р | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:07:58 | 44 | +34:15 |
45 | 2016 | ЦВЕТКОВ Никита | 2007 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | Новгородская область | 01:08:58 | 45 | +35:15 |
46 | 2060 | БОГОПОЛЬСКИЙ Леонид | 2008 | 2р | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | г. Москва | 01:09:03 | 46 | +35:20 |
47 | 2051 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Антон | 2008 | 2р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:10:17 | 47 | +36:34 |
48 | 2058 | ПАШКОВ Тимур | 2008 | 2р | 47_Веста Приозерск | Ленинградская область | 01:10:55 | 48 | +37:12 |
49 | 2089 | ФУНТОВ Антон | 2007 | 2р | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:11:33 | 49 | +37:50 |
50 | 2033 | ОРУЖЕЙНИКОВ Артём | 2007 | 1р | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:14:52 | 50 | +41:09 |
51 | 2081 | ИВАНОВ Илья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА | Краснодарский край | 01:16:02 | 51 | +42:19 |
52 | 2042 | МЕРКУШЕВ Виктор | 2008 | 2р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:16:14 | 52 | +42:31 |
53 | 2037 | СУХАНОВ Артем | 2008 | 3р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 01:16:25 | 53 | +42:42 |
54 | 2072 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Федор | 2008 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 01:17:49 | 54 | +44:06 |
55 | 2011 | МАРАНЬЯ ЛЕМУС Дмитрий | 2008 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:18:48 | 55 | +45:05 |
56 | 2075 | ВЕРДАЙНЕН Матвей | 2008 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 01:19:21 | 56 | +45:38 |
57 | 2023 | КРАСНОШТАНОВ Илья | 2008 | 2р | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 01:20:27 | 57 | +46:44 |
58 | 2091 | МАЕРОВ Арсений | 2008 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:25:34 | 58 | +51:51 |
59 | 2061 | ШУЧАЛИН Иван | 2008 | 3р | 11_Республика Коми | Республика Коми | 01:27:58 | 59 | +54:15 |
60 | 2050 | ШЕЙНИН Иван | 2008 | 3р | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | г. Москва | 01:28:45 | 60 | +55:02 |
61 | 2067 | ФЕДОРОВ Максим | 2008 | 2р | 11_Республика Коми | Республика Коми | 01:29:15 | 61 | +55:32 |
62 | 2006 | ШАНИН Иван | 2008 | 1ю | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | Калининградская область | 01:29:18 | 62 | +55:35 |
63 | 2032 | РУМЯНЦЕВ Филипп | 2008 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:29:31 | 63 | +55:48 |
64 | 2056 | ЦЫГАНОВ Егор | 2008 | 3р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:29:59 | 64 | +56:16 |
65 | 2030 | ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВ Илья | 2008 | 2р | 68_Новая Ляда | Тамбовская область | 01:30:08 | 65 | +56:25 |
66 | 2055 | СКЛЯРОВ Даниил | 2009 | 1ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | г. Москва | 01:33:54 | 66 | +60:11 |
67 | 2057 | СИЗОВ Владимир | 2008 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 01:36:23 | 67 | +62:40 |
68 | 2007 | ВОРОНЦОВ Сергей | 2008 | 2р | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 01:36:24 | 68 | +62:41 |
69 | 2014 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ Георгий | 2008 | 2р | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 01:37:40 | 69 | +63:57 |
70 | 2038 | ШЛЫКОВ Михаил | 2008 | 2р | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:40:52 | 70 | +67:09 |
71 | 2093 | ЛУКНИЦКИЙ Виктор | 2007 | | 78_СШОР Курортного района | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:49:04 | 71 | +75:21 |
72 | 2021 | СЛОВОХОТОВ Дмитрий | 2008 | 1ю | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:54:15 | 72 | +80:32 |
73 | 2046 | КОЧУРОВ Иван | 2008 | 1ю | 47_Выборг-Ориентир ДТ | Ленинградская область | 02:05:06 | 73 | +91:23 |
74 | 2010 | РАДЖАБОВ Сафар | 2008 | 2р | 47_Веста Приозерск | Ленинградская область | 02:06:54 | 74 | +93:11 |
75 | 2069 | МЫЛЬНИКОВ Павел | 2008 | 2ю | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | 02:06:59 | 75 | +93:16 |
76 | 2020 | НАЗАРОВ Никита | 2008 | 3р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 02:21:50 | 76 | +108:07 |
77 | 2009 | ФИЛОНЕНКО Егор | 2008 | 3ю | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | Ленинградская область | 02:53:27 | 77 | +139:44 |
78 | 2065 | МИНАКОВ Лев | 2008 | 3ю | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | cнят | | |
79 | 2094 | КОРЧАГИН Владимир | 2008 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | г. Санкт-Петербург | cнят | | |
80 | 2080 | ИБРАГИМОВ Алмаз | 2008 | 3ю | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
81 | 2018 | ЛУБЯГИН Кирилл | 2008 | 2р | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
82 | 2066 | КРЮКОВ Максим | 2007 | 2р | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
83 | 2085 | ХАФИЗОВ Амир | 2008 | 3р | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
84 | 2019 | КРЫЛОВ Василий | 2008 | 2р | 77_OMEGA | г. Москва | cнят | | |
85 | 2005 | КУРЧ Лев | 2008 | 1р | 11_Сыктывкар | Республика Коми | cнят | | |
86 | 2078 | СМОТРОВ Владислав | 2007 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | cнят | | |
87 | 2024 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
88 | 2048 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
89 | 2008 | АСИПКОВ Никита | 2007 | 2р | 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
90 | 2071 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
91 | 2077 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
92 | 2087 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
93 | 2059 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
94 | 2027 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
95 | 2036 | ЦАРЕВ Михаил | 2008 | 1р | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Регион | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1249 | КОНОНОВА Алена | 2007 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:41:15 | 1 | |
2 | 1275 | НОВИКОВА Мария | 2008 | кмс | 31_СШ 'Турист' КСО Спартак | Белгородская область | 00:49:06 | 2 | +7:51 |
3 | 1267 | УВАРОВА Софья | 2007 | кмс | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | Воронежская область | 00:49:28 | 3 | +8:13 |
4 | 1239 | ВАХИТОВА Екатерина | 2008 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:54:08 | 4 | +12:53 |
5 | 1253 | СЕМЕНЯКО Диана | 2007 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:54:16 | 5 | +13:01 |
6 | 1269 | КОЛТУНОВА Анастасия | 2007 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:55:03 | 6 | +13:48 |
7 | 1273 | АПУХТИНА Алина | 2008 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 00:57:44 | 7 | +16:29 |
8 | 1242 | ОГАРКОВА Ульяна | 2007 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад | Воронежская область | 00:58:06 | 8 | +16:51 |
9 | 1258 | ПАВЛОВА Софья | 2008 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | Новгородская область | 00:58:12 | 9 | +16:57 |
10 | 1259 | ПОЛЯКОВА Маргарита | 2007 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | 00:59:06 | 10 | +17:51 |
11 | 1268 | ЦУРА Кира | 2007 | 1р | 31_СШ №1 Шебекинский го | Белгородская область | 00:59:53 | 11 | +18:38 |
12 | 1244 | ДУРЯГИНА Софья | 2007 | кмс | 10_Лидер | Республика Карелия | 01:00:44 | 12 | +19:29 |
13 | 1232 | НЕДОНОСКОВА Анна | 2007 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад | Воронежская область | 01:01:07 | 13 | +19:52 |
14 | 1234 | РЕПИНА Мария | 2008 | 1р | 36_СШОР 18 Богданка | Воронежская область | 01:02:17 | 14 | +21:02 |
15 | 1276 | АРУСТАМЯН Дарья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | Краснодарский край | 01:03:02 | 15 | +21:47 |
16 | 1260 | ЛАВРОВА Вероника | 2007 | кмс | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | Воронежская область | 01:03:08 | 16 | +21:53 |
17 | 1262 | ПЕСОЦКАЯ Василисса | 2007 | 1р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:13:25 | 17 | +32:10 |
18 | 1243 | ТРОФИМОВА Варвара | 2008 | 1р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 01:13:39 | 18 | +32:24 |
19 | 1231 | ЦВЕТКОВА Елизавета | 2007 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 01:16:20 | 19 | +35:05 |
20 | 1238 | КУЛИЧКОВА Валерия | 2007 | 2р | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 01:17:04 | 20 | +35:49 |
21 | 1245 | ТАЙМАНОВА Светлана | 2007 | кмс | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ | г. Москва | 01:18:11 | 21 | +36:56 |
22 | 1274 | РУССКИХ Полина | 2007 | 1р | 23_Black Sea OK | Краснодарский край | 01:20:33 | 22 | +39:18 |
23 | 1252 | ФОМЕНКОВА Елизавета | 2008 | 1р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:23:56 | 23 | +42:41 |
24 | 1265 | ГАЛЬКОВА Ксения | 2007 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:24:02 | 24 | +42:47 |
25 | 1229 | БАРЫШНИКОВА Ульяна | 2008 | 2р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:24:03 | 25 | +42:48 |
26 | 1248 | ОРЛОВА Ольга | 2008 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | Новгородская область | 01:24:18 | 26 | +43:03 |
27 | 1261 | ВАЛЕЕВА Ульяна | 2008 | 2р | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:24:20 | 27 | +43:05 |
28 | 1241 | НИКОЛАЕВА Варвара | 2008 | 2р | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:27:45 | 28 | +46:30 |
29 | 1255 | НИКУЛИНА Таисия | 2008 | 1р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 01:32:28 | 29 | +51:13 |
30 | 1230 | ФОМИНА Кристина | 2007 | 1р | 10_Лидер (Г) | Республика Карелия | 01:33:59 | 30 | +52:44 |
31 | 1264 | ВЕНКОВА Полина | 2008 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 01:36:01 | 31 | +54:46 |
32 | 1266 | ШАЧЕНКОВА Екатерина | 2007 | | 78_ФорМуЛа_239 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:36:05 | 32 | +54:50 |
33 | 1240 | ПЛАТОНОВА Александра | 2008 | 1ю | 78_ДТ Пушкин СПб | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:37:30 | 33 | +56:15 |
34 | 1272 | ИВЛЕВА Кристина | 2008 | 1р | 78_Delta | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:37:40 | 34 | +56:25 |
35 | 1246 | ГОЛЫШЕВА Анастасия | 2007 | | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 01:41:38 | 35 | +60:23 |
36 | 1277 | ТЯН Алиса | 2008 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 02:02:15 | 36 | +81:00 |
37 | 1254 | КРЮКОВА Мария | 2009 | 1ю | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | г. Москва | 02:02:29 | 37 | +81:14 |
38 | 1237 | СУГАК Олеся | 2008 | 2р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 02:04:56 | 38 | +83:41 |
39 | 1228 | ЦВЕТКОВА Олеся | 2007 | 2р | 78_Цветков | г. Санкт-Петербург | 02:04:57 | 39 | +83:42 |
40 | 1233 | ГЛАЗУНОВА Ксения | 2008 | 2р | 10_Лидер (Г) | Республика Карелия | 02:04:59 | 40 | +83:44 |
41 | 1263 | ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Юлия | 2007 | | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | Калининградская область | 02:12:44 | 41 | +91:29 |
42 | 1247 | КИРИЛЛОВА Анастасия | 2007 | 3р | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 02:18:11 | 42 | +96:56 |
43 | 1236 | СЕМЕНИСТАЯ Прасковья | 2008 | 3р | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 02:36:08 | 43 | +114:53 |
44 | 1270 | ВОИНОВА София | 2008 | 2р | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 02:42:14 | 44 | +120:59 |
45 | 1251 | КИСЕЛЁВА Елизаветта | 2007 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад | Воронежская область | cнят | | |
46 | 1256 | ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Алина | 2007 | 2р | 47_С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
47 | 1235 | РУТКОВСКАЯ Дарья | 2008 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | Новгородская область | cнят | | |
48 | 1250 | НАУМЕНКОВА Дарья | 2008 | 3р | 77_Тропа | г. Москва | cнят | | |
49 | 1257 | МОКРИНСКАЯ Валерия | 2008 | кмс | 10_Лидер | Республика Карелия | н/с | | |
50 | 1271 | НЕСТЕРОВА Анна | 2008 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Регион | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1637 | ПОНОМАРЕВ Кирилл | 2006 | кмс | 58_ФоксТИМ | Пензенская область | 00:50:26 | 1 | |
2 | 1612 | КАЛИНИН Матвей | 2006 | кмс | 77_Тропа | г. Москва | 00:51:48 | 2 | +1:22 |
3 | 1628 | СТРИМОВСКИЙ Марк | 2005 | мс | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:51:57 | 3 | +1:31 |
4 | 1607 | ПАШКОВ Михаил | 2005 | кмс | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 00:53:46 | 4 | +3:20 |
5 | 1606 | НЕТКАЧЕВ Даниил | 2006 | кмс | 31_СШ №1 Шебекинский го | Белгородская область | 00:59:18 | 5 | +8:52 |
6 | 1617 | МАКСИМЕНКО Михаил | 2005 | кмс | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:00:33 | 6 | +10:07 |
7 | 1610 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ Глеб | 2006 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:00:50 | 7 | +10:24 |
8 | 1602 | ГРОМЫКО Николай | 2006 | кмс | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 01:00:51 | 8 | +10:25 |
9 | 1621 | ДИДЕНКО Никита | 2006 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:04:49 | 9 | +14:23 |
10 | 1613 | ХАЛАНЕ Демис | 2006 | кмс | 66_Свердловская обл. | Свердловская область | 01:05:13 | 10 | +14:47 |
11 | 1604 | ЮРЧУК Андрей | 2006 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон | г. Москва | 01:07:54 | 11 | +17:28 |
12 | 1625 | НИКОЛАЕВ Илья | 2005 | кмс | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин | Воронежская область | 01:11:56 | 12 | +21:30 |
13 | 1622 | ЛУКИН Иван | 2005 | кмс | 36_Юго-Запад | Воронежская область | 01:12:54 | 13 | +22:28 |
14 | 1633 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ Данила | 2006 | 1р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:14:14 | 14 | +23:48 |
15 | 1635 | ЖУЛДЫБИН Даниил | 2006 | кмс | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 01:14:20 | 15 | +23:54 |
16 | 1632 | ДОРОГУНЦЕВ Михаил | 2006 | 1р | 47_Ювента | Ленинградская область | 01:15:21 | 16 | +24:55 |
17 | 1631 | ХРИПУН Алексей | 2005 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:16:02 | 17 | +25:36 |
18 | 1619 | ЕРОХОВ Тимофей | 2006 | 1р | 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | Ленинградская область | 01:16:49 | 18 | +26:23 |
19 | 1630 | ЕГОРОВ Леонид | 2006 | кмс | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:17:45 | 19 | +27:19 |
20 | 1601 | КУЗЬМИН Андрей | 2006 | кмс | 78_СШОР им. В. Коренькова | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:19:50 | 20 | +29:24 |
21 | 1614 | ВЫБОРНОВ Дмитрий | 2005 | 1р | 78_Балтийский берег - 339 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:24:28 | 21 | +34:02 |
22 | 1616 | БАРАНОВ Александр | 2006 | кмс | 36_Юго-Запад | Воронежская область | 01:24:46 | 22 | +34:20 |
23 | 1629 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Ярослав | 2006 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:28:21 | 23 | +37:55 |
24 | 1623 | РУБЕНИ Даниил | 2006 | 1р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 01:32:54 | 24 | +42:28 |
25 | 1627 | КШЕВЕЦКИЙ Андрей | 2006 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:36:43 | 25 | +46:17 |
26 | 1605 | ИВАНОВ Роман | 2006 | кмс | 47_Эверест | Ленинградская область | 01:37:29 | 26 | +47:03 |
27 | 1608 | НОВИК Никита | 2006 | 1р | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | 01:37:36 | 27 | +47:10 |
28 | 1626 | СОКОЛОВ Егор | 2006 | 1р | 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА | г. Москва | 01:42:58 | 28 | +52:32 |
29 | 1634 | ГОРДЕЕВ Алексей | 2006 | 1р | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:49:03 | 29 | +58:37 |
30 | 1618 | БЛИЗНИЧЕНКО Дмитрий | 2006 | | 39_ДЮКСО Коршунята | Калининградская область | 01:51:01 | 30 | +60:35 |
31 | 1609 | РЫЖЕНКОВ Тимофей | 2006 | 1р | 71_Тула | Тульская область | 02:01:06 | 31 | +70:40 |
32 | 1615 | ХАРИТОНЦЕВ Кирилл | 2005 | 3р | 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ | Ленинградская область | 02:01:53 | 32 | +71:27 |
33 | 1603 | БОРИСОВ Артемий | 2006 | 3р | 77_О-клуб 'Воробьевы Горы' | г. Москва | 02:28:37 | 33 | +98:11 |
34 | 1624 | ЧИКУН Иван | 2006 | 1ю | 47_Петровское | Ленинградская область | 02:42:21 | 34 | +111:55 |
35 | 1611 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
36 | 1620 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
37 | 1636 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Регион | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1727 | ГЛАЗУНОВ Денис | 1986 | мс | 10_Петрзаводск Глазунов | Республика Карелия | 01:04:02 | 1 | |
2 | 1728 | ГОДЛЕВСКИЙ Евгений | 1997 | мс | 78_Годлевский | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:04:17 | 2 | +0:15 |
3 | 1736 | ЛОГИНОВ Владислав | 2003 | мс | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:04:21 | 3 | +0:19 |
4 | 1748 | МАЛЫШЕВ Владислав | 1996 | мс | 50_Звезда Химки | Московская область | 01:04:40 | 4 | +0:38 |
5 | 1735 | ПАТРИН Дмитрий | 1991 | мс | 03_Респ. Бурятия | Республика Бурятия | 01:08:58 | 5 | +4:56 |
6 | 1740 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Степан | 2003 | кмс | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:09:59 | 6 | +5:57 |
7 | 1714 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ Николай | 2000 | мс | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:11:46 | 7 | +7:44 |
8 | 1756 | КОТОВ Вячеслав | 2001 | мс | 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:15:20 | 8 | +11:18 |
9 | 1717 | АЛЯБЬЕВ Константин | 2001 | мс | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:16:27 | 9 | +12:25 |
10 | 1723 | КАЧУРИН Алексей | 1987 | мс | 71_Тула | Тульская область | 01:16:51 | 10 | +12:49 |
11 | 1743 | ДАНЧИШЕН Даниил | 2002 | кмс | 47_'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | Ленинградская область | 01:17:55 | 11 | +13:53 |
12 | 1755 | КОЛЯДА Ставрий | 1999 | кмс | 23_Краснодарский край | Краснодарский край | 01:22:03 | 12 | +18:01 |
13 | 1726 | МУРАШКО Денис | 1994 | мс | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:22:30 | 13 | +18:28 |
14 | 1719 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Кирилл | 2001 | мс | 78_СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:23:13 | 14 | +19:11 |
15 | 1715 | ТИМОФЕЕВ Иван | 2004 | кмс | 47_МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | Ленинградская область | 01:24:37 | 15 | +20:35 |
16 | 1737 | ДЕВЯТОВ Владислав | 1995 | мс | 77_МГТУ им.Баумана | г. Москва | 01:30:12 | 16 | +26:10 |
17 | 1750 | СИВАЧУК Роман | 2000 | мс | 78_СШОР им. В. Коренькова | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:41:21 | 17 | +37:19 |
18 | 1724 | УДОВИЧЕНКО Игорь | 1999 | 1р | 77_Тропа | г. Москва | 01:42:42 | 18 | +38:40 |
19 | 1729 | ХРОПОВ Андрей | 1991 | 1р | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | г. Москва | 01:43:14 | 19 | +39:12 |
20 | 1746 | МОСКОВ Игорь | 2003 | кмс | 78_СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:45:25 | 20 | +41:23 |
21 | 1741 | НОСОВ Кирилл | 2004 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:47:56 | 21 | +43:54 |
22 | 1713 | ВОЛКОВ Петр | 2004 | кмс | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:48:16 | 22 | +44:14 |
23 | 1744 | ЧЕГАРОВСКИЙ Юрий | 1954 | 1р | 78_Kuzmolovo JP | г. Санкт-Петербург | 01:52:28 | 23 | +48:26 |
24 | 1751 | ЕГОРОВ Константин | 2003 | кмс | 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на | г. Санкт-Петербург | 02:03:43 | 24 | +59:41 |
25 | 1721 | БОРИСЕНКОВ Никита | 2003 | кмс | 77_Малахит | г. Москва | 02:08:53 | 25 | +64:51 |
26 | 1739 | РУСАКОВ Сергей | 1988 | 2р | 78_Азимут | г. Санкт-Петербург | 02:25:05 | 26 | +81:03 |
27 | 1732 | АСМОЛОВ Алексей | 1989 | мс | 82_с/к 'Ориентир' | Республика Крым | cнят | | |
28 | 1734 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ Артем | 2003 | кмс | 60_Ско 'Русь' | Псковская область | cнят | | |
29 | 1712 | АСМОЛОВ Александр | 1995 | мс | 47_Сычи | Ленинградская область | cнят | | |
30 | 1716 | АНДРЕЙ Несмеянов | 1994 | | 68_Тамбовская обл. | Тамбовская область | cнят | | |
31 | 1752 | ТРЕГУБОВ Владимир | 1988 | мс | 23_Black Sea OK | Краснодарский край | cнят | | |
32 | 1749 | СЕРГЕЕВ Даниэль | 1994 | мс | 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
33 | 1725 | КОЖИНОВ Антон | 1986 | | 78_Черная Речка Скайраннинг | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
34 | 1747 | ПАПАЗОВ АРСЕНИЙ | 2003 | мс | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
35 | 1753 | КУЛЕШОВ Михаил | 1997 | мс | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик | Воронежская область | н/с | | |
36 | 1718 | БУЙМОВ Михаил | 1994 | мс | 47_Kuzmolovo JP | Ленинградская область | н/с | | |
37 | 1720 | КАППАРОВ Кирилл | 2002 | мс | 53_Великий Новгород | Новгородская область | н/с | | |
38 | 1722 | БЕЛЯКОВ Михаил | 2002 | мс | 68_Тамбов Меридиан | Тамбовская область | н/с | | |
39 | 1733 | СИМАКОВ Максим | 1984 | кмс | 77_Москва ЮАО | г. Москва | н/с | | |
40 | 1731 | РОСЛОВ Дмитрий | 2003 | кмс | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
41 | 1742 | АРЕФКИН Никита | 2003 | 2р | 78_МВАА | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
42 | 1745 | БАБИЧ Олег олегович | 2003 | 1р | 78_МВАА | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
43 | 1754 | ВОРОНЦОВ Илья | 2004 | 1р | 78_МВАА | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
44 | 1738 | ЛАНДИН Егор | 2002 | | 78_МВАА | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
45 | 1711 | ЛУГАНЦЕВ Денис | 2002 | 2р | 78_МВАА | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |
46 | 1730 | НИКОЛАЙЦЕВ Егор | 2004 | 1р | 78_МВАА | г. Санкт-Петербург | н/с | | |