Зимний УТС
Лыжная гонка - классика
06.01.2024, Цвелодубово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 10 КП, 5,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 39) 1( 31) 1( 32) 1( 37) 1( 35) 1( 36) 1( 33) 1( 34) 1( 38) 1( 40)
1 Пушкин Денис Балтийский берег-Ф КМС 1212 2004 00:34:14 +00:00 1 3:28( 39) 2:21( 31) 2:02( 32) 3:19( 37) 4:03( 35) 3:12( 36) 2:40( 33) 2:38( 34) 3:47( 38) 5:16( 40) 1:27
3:28( 39) 5:49( 31) 7:51( 32) 11:10( 37) 15:13( 35) 18:25( 36) 21:05( 33) 23:43( 34) 27:30( 38) 32:46( 40)
2 Павловский Глеб Балтийский берег-Ф КМС 1201 2006 00:35:17 +01:03 2 2:43( 39) 2:40( 31) 2:15( 32) 3:48( 37) 3:52( 35) 3:13( 36) 2:20( 33) 3:28( 34) 4:15( 38) 5:12( 40) 1:31
2:43( 39) 5:23( 31) 7:38( 32) 11:26( 37) 15:18( 35) 18:31( 36) 20:51( 33) 24:19( 34) 28:34( 38) 33:46( 40)
3 Андреев Артём ЦФКСиЗ Московского I 1028 2008 00:35:18 +01:04 3 2:43( 39) 2:31( 31) 2:21( 32) 3:58( 37) 4:07( 35) 3:23( 36) 2:40( 33) 2:44( 34) 4:20( 38) 5:02( 40) 1:28
2:43( 39) 5:14( 31) 7:35( 32) 11:33( 37) 15:40( 35) 19:03( 36) 21:43( 33) 24:27( 34) 28:47( 38) 33:49( 40)
4 Сылкин Егор Веста 1168 00:36:28 +02:14 4 4:03( 39) 3:23( 31) 2:23( 32) 3:17( 37) 4:08( 35) 3:20( 36) 2:11( 33) 2:48( 34) 4:07( 38) 5:15( 40) 1:32
4:03( 39) 7:26( 31) 9:49( 32) 13:06( 37) 17:14( 35) 20:34( 36) 22:45( 33) 25:33( 34) 29:40( 38) 34:55( 40)
5 Дробатухин Илья ЦФиС КМС 1142 1991 00:37:04 +02:50 5 2:55( 39) 2:36( 31) 3:26( 32) 3:47( 37) 4:17( 35) 3:18( 36) 2:26( 33) 3:11( 34) 3:54( 38) 5:12( 40) 2:01
2:55( 39) 5:31( 31) 8:57( 32) 12:44( 37) 17:01( 35) 20:19( 36) 22:45( 33) 25:56( 34) 29:50( 38) 35:02( 40)
6 Курицын Олег Калинка I 1011 2008 00:37:45 +03:31 6 2:54( 39) 2:46( 31) 2:16( 32) 3:49( 37) 4:24( 35) 3:28( 36) 3:45( 33) 3:00( 34) 4:09( 38) 5:43( 40) 1:30
2:54( 39) 5:40( 31) 7:56( 32) 11:45( 37) 16:09( 35) 19:37( 36) 23:22( 33) 26:22( 34) 30:31( 38) 36:14( 40)
7 Вахитова Екатерина Веста 1174 00:38:29 +04:15 7 3:16( 39) 2:47( 31) 2:37( 32) 4:28( 37) 4:22( 35) 3:34( 36) 2:35( 33) 3:08( 34) 4:17( 38) 5:49( 40) 1:36
3:16( 39) 6:03( 31) 8:40( 32) 13:08( 37) 17:30( 35) 21:04( 36) 23:39( 33) 26:47( 34) 31:04( 38) 36:53( 40)
8 Орлов Матвей Веста 1187 00:38:50 +04:36 8 2:36( 39) 2:38( 31) 2:05( 32) 3:58( 37) 4:08( 35) 3:55( 36) 2:21( 33) 2:47( 34) 7:41( 38) 5:13( 40) 1:27
2:36( 39) 5:14( 31) 7:19( 32) 11:17( 37) 15:25( 35) 19:20( 36) 21:41( 33) 24:28( 34) 32:09( 38) 37:22( 40)
9 Хрусталева Дарья СШОР им.В.Кореньков КМС 1117 2006 00:41:02 +06:48 9 3:08( 39) 3:15( 31) 2:46( 32) 4:04( 37) 5:05( 35) 3:49( 36) 2:40( 33) 3:31( 34) 4:49( 38) 6:14( 40) 1:40
3:08( 39) 6:23( 31) 9:09( 32) 13:13( 37) 18:18( 35) 22:07( 36) 24:47( 33) 28:18( 34) 33:07( 38) 39:21( 40)
10 Демидов Николай Сестрорецк-АС I 1061 2009 00:41:23 +07:09 10 3:10( 39) 2:41( 31) 2:33( 32) 5:08( 37) 5:09( 35) 3:42( 36) 2:38( 33) 4:14( 34) 4:23( 38) 6:13( 40) 1:31
3:10( 39) 5:51( 31) 8:24( 32) 13:32( 37) 18:41( 35) 22:23( 36) 25:01( 33) 29:15( 34) 33:38( 38) 39:51( 40)
11 Вахитова Анна Веста 1173 00:41:57 +07:43 11 3:37( 39) 3:07( 31) 2:40( 32) 3:55( 37) 4:56( 35) 3:59( 36) 2:40( 33) 3:29( 34) 4:45( 38) 7:15( 40) 1:33
3:37( 39) 6:44( 31) 9:24( 32) 13:19( 37) 18:15( 35) 22:14( 36) 24:54( 33) 28:23( 34) 33:08( 38) 40:23( 40)
12 Семеняко Диана Веста 1178 00:43:02 +08:48 12 3:31( 39) 3:25( 31) 2:42( 32) 4:05( 37) 5:04( 35) 3:50( 36) 2:33( 33) 4:22( 34) 5:02( 38) 6:41( 40) 1:46
3:31( 39) 6:56( 31) 9:38( 32) 13:43( 37) 18:47( 35) 22:37( 36) 25:10( 33) 29:32( 34) 34:34( 38) 41:15( 40)
13 Куокканен Андрей 1223 00:44:03 +09:49 13 3:35( 39) 3:13( 31) 2:53( 32) 4:39( 37) 5:12( 35) 4:09( 36) 2:49( 33) 4:15( 34) 5:05( 38) 6:30( 40) 1:43
3:35( 39) 6:48( 31) 9:41( 32) 14:20( 37) 19:32( 35) 23:41( 36) 26:30( 33) 30:45( 34) 35:50( 38) 42:20( 40)
14 Гладков Иван Сестрорецк-АС I 1058 2010 00:44:37 +10:23 14 3:52( 39) 3:10( 31) 2:34( 32) 4:36( 37) 5:12( 35) 3:56( 36) 2:50( 33) 3:37( 34) 5:31( 38) 7:34( 40) 1:44
3:52( 39) 7:02( 31) 9:36( 32) 14:12( 37) 19:24( 35) 23:20( 36) 26:10( 33) 29:47( 34) 35:18( 38) 42:52( 40)
15 Брованов Андрей Балтийский берег-Ф I 1211 2007 00:44:38 +10:24 15 4:13( 39) 3:11( 31) 3:47( 32) 4:38( 37) 5:35( 35) 4:03( 36) 2:38( 33) 3:13( 34) 5:00( 38) 6:33( 40) 1:46
4:13( 39) 7:24( 31) 11:11( 32) 15:49( 37) 21:24( 35) 25:27( 36) 28:05( 33) 31:18( 34) 36:18( 38) 42:51( 40)
16 Матреничев Семен Веста 1170 00:44:39 +10:25 16 4:12( 39) 3:11( 31) 2:43( 32) 3:53( 37) 5:47( 35) 4:09( 36) 2:38( 33) 3:27( 34) 5:59( 38) 6:50( 40) 1:49
4:12( 39) 7:23( 31) 10:06( 32) 13:59( 37) 19:46( 35) 23:55( 36) 26:33( 33) 30:00( 34) 35:59( 38) 42:49( 40)
17 Васильев Александр ЦФКСиЗ Московского I 1030 2007 00:45:25 +11:11 17 3:32( 39) 3:32( 31) 2:46( 32) 4:56( 37) 5:02( 35) 4:04( 36) 2:47( 33) 3:40( 34) 5:21( 38) 7:44( 40) 2:00
3:32( 39) 7:04( 31) 9:50( 32) 14:46( 37) 19:48( 35) 23:52( 36) 26:39( 33) 30:19( 34) 35:40( 38) 43:24( 40)
18 Михайлов Степан СШОР им.В.Кореньков I 1110 2008 00:46:18 +12:04 18 3:41( 39) 3:31( 31) 2:43( 32) 4:47( 37) 4:52( 35) 3:47( 36) 4:34( 33) 3:42( 34) 6:36( 38) 6:26( 40) 1:39
3:41( 39) 7:12( 31) 9:55( 32) 14:42( 37) 19:34( 35) 23:21( 36) 27:55( 33) 31:37( 34) 38:13( 38) 44:39( 40)
19 Тучин Георгий Балтийский берег-Ф I 1219 2010 00:47:39 +13:25 19 5:01( 39) 3:30( 31) 2:43( 32) 4:42( 37) 4:58( 35) 4:20( 36) 2:59( 33) 3:46( 34) 5:38( 38) 8:10( 40) 1:52
5:01( 39) 8:31( 31) 11:14( 32) 15:56( 37) 20:54( 35) 25:14( 36) 28:13( 33) 31:59( 34) 37:37( 38) 45:47( 40)
20 Никифоров Дмитрий Калинка I 1014 2009 00:50:02 +15:48 20 3:14( 39) 3:21( 31) 2:48( 32) 4:41( 37) 5:01( 35) 4:08( 36) 4:18( 33) 4:18( 34) 8:13( 38) 8:08( 40) 1:51
3:14( 39) 6:35( 31) 9:23( 32) 14:04( 37) 19:05( 35) 23:13( 36) 27:31( 33) 31:49( 34) 40:02( 38) 48:10( 40)
21 Арефьев Арсений ЦФКСиЗ Московского II 1029 2008 00:50:42 +16:28 21 3:10( 39) 3:18( 31) 2:53( 32) 9:27( 37) 4:52( 35) 3:56( 36) 4:57( 33) 3:26( 34) 5:03( 38) 7:27( 40) 2:12
3:10( 39) 6:28( 31) 9:21( 32) 18:48( 37) 23:40( 35) 27:36( 36) 32:33( 33) 35:59( 34) 41:02( 38) 48:29( 40)
22 Червоткин Илья ЦФКСиЗ Московского II 1040 2010 00:51:56 +17:42 22 3:35( 39) 4:03( 31) 3:12( 32) 5:14( 37) 6:24( 35) 4:18( 36) 4:21( 33) 4:29( 34) 6:30( 38) 7:49( 40) 2:01
3:35( 39) 7:38( 31) 10:50( 32) 16:04( 37) 22:28( 35) 26:46( 36) 31:07( 33) 35:36( 34) 42:06( 38) 49:55( 40)
23 Трегубова Александра Сестрорецк-АС КМС 1071 2007 00:52:14 +18:00 23 3:43( 39) 3:48( 31) 3:12( 32) 6:28( 37) 5:56( 35) 4:38( 36) 3:09( 33) 5:27( 34) 5:46( 38) 8:00( 40) 2:06
3:43( 39) 7:31( 31) 10:43( 32) 17:11( 37) 23:07( 35) 27:45( 36) 30:54( 33) 36:21( 34) 42:07( 38) 50:07( 40)
24 Галькова Ксения Веста 1169 00:52:21 +18:07 24 3:50( 39) 3:19( 31) 5:40( 32) 4:35( 37) 5:09( 35) 4:01( 36) 5:27( 33) 4:12( 34) 6:26( 38) 7:36( 40) 2:05
3:50( 39) 7:09( 31) 12:49( 32) 17:24( 37) 22:33( 35) 26:34( 36) 32:01( 33) 36:13( 34) 42:39( 38) 50:15( 40)
25 Смирнова Виктория ЦФКСиЗ Московского I 1033 2008 00:53:01 +18:47 25 4:16( 39) 4:20( 31) 3:02( 32) 5:36( 37) 6:15( 35) 4:48( 36) 3:28( 33) 4:36( 34) 6:13( 38) 8:09( 40) 2:17
4:16( 39) 8:36( 31) 11:38( 32) 17:14( 37) 23:29( 35) 28:17( 36) 31:45( 33) 36:21( 34) 42:34( 38) 50:43( 40)
26 Малышева Виктория Сестрорецк-АС I 1079 2010 00:53:07 +18:53 26 3:53( 39) 4:00( 31) 3:10( 32) 5:29( 37) 5:32( 35) 4:16( 36) 6:33( 33) 4:53( 34) 5:53( 38) 7:36( 40) 1:51
3:53( 39) 7:53( 31) 11:03( 32) 16:32( 37) 22:04( 35) 26:20( 36) 32:53( 33) 37:46( 34) 43:39( 38) 51:15( 40)
27 Трошина Мария Сестрорецк-АС I 1074 2010 00:53:15 +19:01 27 5:28( 39) 3:42( 31) 2:33( 32) 4:56( 37) 5:31( 35) 4:33( 36) 6:18( 33) 4:50( 34) 5:54( 38) 7:36( 40) 1:53
5:28( 39) 9:10( 31) 11:43( 32) 16:39( 37) 22:10( 35) 26:43( 36) 33:01( 33) 37:51( 34) 43:45( 38) 51:21( 40)
28 Шинкаренко Любояр Nord West 1237 00:55:03 +20:49 28 5:26( 39) 3:37( 31) 3:02( 32) 5:36( 37) 5:44( 35) 6:07( 36) 3:07( 33) 5:03( 34) 7:27( 38) 7:34( 40) 2:20
5:26( 39) 9:03( 31) 12:05( 32) 17:41( 37) 23:25( 35) 29:32( 36) 32:39( 33) 37:42( 34) 45:09( 38) 52:43( 40)
29 Марченко Евгений Сестрорецк-АС КМС 1066 2008 00:55:08 +20:54 29 4:36( 39) 3:47( 31) 2:59( 32) 5:20( 37) 5:45( 35) 4:36( 36) 5:33( 33) 4:59( 34) 7:00( 38) 8:29( 40) 2:03
4:36( 39) 8:23( 31) 11:22( 32) 16:42( 37) 22:27( 35) 27:03( 36) 32:36( 33) 37:35( 34) 44:35( 38) 53:04( 40)
30 Титаренко Лада Сестрорецк-АС I 1083 2010 00:55:32 +21:18 30 3:50( 39) 4:04( 31) 3:32( 32) 5:52( 37) 6:02( 35) 4:55( 36) 3:33( 33) 7:20( 34) 6:17( 38) 8:11( 40) 1:55
3:50( 39) 7:54( 31) 11:26( 32) 17:18( 37) 23:20( 35) 28:15( 36) 31:48( 33) 39:08( 34) 45:25( 38) 53:36( 40)
31 Левашова Алёна Пушкин 1156 00:55:33 +21:19 31 3:56( 39) 3:41( 31) 3:12( 32) 6:45( 37) 5:58( 35) 4:30( 36) 5:43( 33) 4:44( 34) 6:56( 38) 7:52( 40) 2:16
3:56( 39) 7:37( 31) 10:49( 32) 17:34( 37) 23:32( 35) 28:02( 36) 33:45( 33) 38:29( 34) 45:25( 38) 53:17( 40)
32 Макарова Арина Веста 1167 00:56:35 +22:21 32 5:01( 39) 5:26( 31) 7:06( 32) 4:51( 37) 5:57( 35) 4:38( 36) 3:17( 33) 4:17( 34) 5:50( 38) 8:10( 40) 2:02
5:01( 39) 10:27( 31) 17:33( 32) 22:24( 37) 28:21( 35) 32:59( 36) 36:16( 33) 40:33( 34) 46:23( 38) 54:33( 40)
33 Забойкина Юлия 1234 00:58:53 +24:39 33 4:23( 39) 4:21( 31) 3:35( 32) 5:52( 37) 6:26( 35) 4:34( 36) 4:47( 33) 5:54( 34) 7:10( 38) 9:41( 40) 2:10
4:23( 39) 8:44( 31) 12:19( 32) 18:11( 37) 24:37( 35) 29:11( 36) 33:58( 33) 39:52( 34) 47:02( 38) 56:43( 40)
34 Марченко Полина Сестрорецк-АС I 1082 2013 01:07:09 +32:55 34 4:26( 39) 5:58( 31) 3:45( 32) 8:11( 37) 12:48( 35) 4:48( 36) 3:54( 33) 6:25( 34) 6:03( 38) 8:43( 40) 2:07
4:26( 39) 10:24( 31) 14:09( 32) 22:20( 37) 35:08( 35) 39:56( 36) 43:50( 33) 50:15( 34) 56:18( 38) 65:01( 40)
35 Давыдова Юлия Чудово II 1026 1972 01:10:47 +36:33 35 6:20( 39) 6:50( 31) 5:34( 32) 6:35( 37) 7:39( 35) 5:33( 36) 5:24( 33) 5:30( 34) 7:07( 38) 9:14( 40) 5:01
6:20( 39) 13:10( 31) 18:44( 32) 25:19( 37) 32:58( 35) 38:31( 36) 43:55( 33) 49:25( 34) 56:32( 38) 65:46( 40)
36 Иванова Анастасия Сестрорецк-АС II 1062 2011 01:12:13 +37:59 36 5:15( 39) 4:35( 31) 4:59( 32) 11:21( 37) 7:29( 35) 6:11( 36) 4:20( 33) 6:47( 34) 8:19( 38) 10:33( 40) 2:23
5:15( 39) 9:50( 31) 14:49( 32) 26:10( 37) 33:39( 35) 39:50( 36) 44:10( 33) 50:57( 34) 59:16( 38) 69:49( 40)
37 Кузнецова Анна Сестрорецк-АС I 1063 2008 01:20:32 +46:18 37 8:55( 39) 5:32( 31) 5:03( 32) 7:21( 37) 9:35( 35) 6:09( 36) 4:39( 33) 8:01( 34) 9:01( 38) 13:30( 40) 2:45
8:55( 39) 14:27( 31) 19:30( 32) 26:51( 37) 36:26( 35) 42:35( 36) 47:14( 33) 55:15( 34) 64:16( 38) 77:46( 40)
38 Черкесов Сергей Чудово II 1027 1956 01:23:14 +49:00 38 6:01( 39) 5:05( 31) 5:10( 32) 8:53( 37) 7:28( 35) 6:39( 36) 4:57( 33) 7:03( 34) 13:25( 38) 15:21( 40) 3:12
6:01( 39) 11:06( 31) 16:16( 32) 25:09( 37) 32:37( 35) 39:16( 36) 44:13( 33) 51:16( 34) 64:41( 38) 80:02( 40)
39 Терская Ольга 1239 01:23:23 +49:09 39 6:07( 39) 6:43( 31) 5:09( 32) 8:02( 37) 9:08( 35) 7:04( 36) 5:06( 33) 10:15( 34) 9:56( 38) 11:54( 40) 3:59
6:07( 39) 12:50( 31) 17:59( 32) 26:01( 37) 35:09( 35) 42:13( 36) 47:19( 33) 57:34( 34) 67:30( 38) 79:24( 40)
40 Марченко Анна Сестрорецк-АС 1065 1984 01:25:11 +50:57 40 8:28( 39) 6:17( 31) 4:28( 32) 10:35( 37) 8:58( 35) 7:11( 36) 4:54( 33) 9:04( 34) 10:14( 38) 11:56( 40) 3:05
8:28( 39) 14:45( 31) 19:13( 32) 29:48( 37) 38:46( 35) 45:57( 36) 50:51( 33) 59:55( 34) 70:09( 38) 82:05( 40)
B, 6 КП, 3,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 40) 1( 39) 1( 31) 1( 38) 1( 35) 1( 33)
1 Егоров Владислав Пушкин 1152 00:21:43 +00:00 1 1:15( 40) 3:32( 39) 2:45( 31) 3:40( 38) 5:09( 35) 3:46( 33) 1:35
1:15( 40) 4:47( 39) 7:32( 31) 11:12( 38) 16:21( 35) 20:07( 33)
2 Кононова Варвара Балтийский берег-Ф I 1208 2011 00:24:21 +02:38 2 1:33( 40) 3:39( 39) 2:59( 31) 4:11( 38) 5:33( 35) 4:36( 33) 1:50
1:33( 40) 5:12( 39) 8:11( 31) 12:22( 38) 17:55( 35) 22:31( 33)
3 Колтунова Анастасия Балтийский берег-Ф КМС 1206 2007 00:28:33 +06:50 3 2:13( 40) 4:10( 39) 3:45( 31) 4:51( 38) 6:45( 35) 4:49( 33) 2:00
2:13( 40) 6:23( 39) 10:08( 31) 14:59( 38) 21:44( 35) 26:33( 33)
4 Бабий Роман Калинка II 1008 2010 00:28:44 +07:01 4 1:32( 40) 4:22( 39) 3:41( 31) 4:47( 38) 6:43( 35) 5:34( 33) 2:04
1:32( 40) 5:54( 39) 9:35( 31) 14:22( 38) 21:05( 35) 26:39( 33)
5 Татаранович Валерия Балтийский берег-Ф I 1218 2009 00:29:15 +07:32 5 1:50( 40) 4:12( 39) 3:51( 31) 5:27( 38) 6:50( 35) 5:01( 33) 2:04
1:50( 40) 6:02( 39) 9:53( 31) 15:20( 38) 22:10( 35) 27:11( 33)
6 Маркосян Андрей Пушкин 1157 00:30:55 +09:12 6 2:15( 40) 4:45( 39) 3:53( 31) 5:06( 38) 6:49( 35) 5:49( 33) 2:17
2:15( 40) 7:00( 39) 10:53( 31) 15:59( 38) 22:48( 35) 28:37( 33)
7 Сугак Полина Балтийский берег-Ф I 1216 2010 00:31:38 +09:55 7 1:48( 40) 4:24( 39) 4:25( 31) 5:30( 38) 8:11( 35) 5:17( 33) 2:03
1:48( 40) 6:12( 39) 10:37( 31) 16:07( 38) 24:18( 35) 29:35( 33)
8 Шмедык Вероника Пушкин 1165 00:31:49 +10:06 8 1:38( 40) 4:26( 39) 3:49( 31) 4:40( 38) 6:30( 35) 4:47( 33) 5:58
1:38( 40) 6:04( 39) 9:53( 31) 14:33( 38) 21:03( 35) 25:50( 33)
9 Шишкина Кристина Пушкин 1166 00:32:29 +10:46 9 2:00( 40) 4:43( 39) 4:34( 31) 5:25( 38) 7:25( 35) 6:09( 33) 2:12
2:00( 40) 6:43( 39) 11:17( 31) 16:42( 38) 24:07( 35) 30:16( 33)
10 Григорьев Леонид Веста 1171 00:33:35 +11:52 10 2:11( 40) 4:22( 39) 3:36( 31) 5:12( 38) 7:15( 35) 9:05( 33) 1:53
2:11( 40) 6:33( 39) 10:09( 31) 15:21( 38) 22:36( 35) 31:41( 33)
11 Леонтьева Антонина СШОР им.В.Кореньков Iю 1109 2012 00:36:03 +14:20 11 1:56( 40) 6:18( 39) 5:22( 31) 6:08( 38) 8:13( 35) 5:43( 33) 2:23
1:56( 40) 8:14( 39) 13:36( 31) 19:44( 38) 27:57( 35) 33:40( 33)
12 Николаенков Севастьян Пушкин 1159 00:36:07 +14:24 12 1:49( 40) 4:43( 39) 3:40( 31) 5:16( 38) 7:23( 35) 10:57( 33) 2:18
1:49( 40) 6:32( 39) 10:12( 31) 15:28( 38) 22:51( 35) 33:48( 33)
13 Мартынова Нина Пушкин 1149 00:36:17 +14:34 13 2:11( 40) 5:26( 39) 4:31( 31) 5:59( 38) 8:40( 35) 6:24( 33) 3:06
2:11( 40) 7:37( 39) 12:08( 31) 18:07( 38) 26:47( 35) 33:11( 33)
14 Хохлов Роман СШОР им.В.Кореньков I 1116 2009 00:37:08 +15:25 14 2:53( 40) 6:30( 39) 5:16( 31) 6:07( 38) 8:13( 35) 5:44( 33) 2:24
2:53( 40) 9:23( 39) 14:39( 31) 20:46( 38) 28:59( 35) 34:43( 33)
15 Садыкова Диана Балтийский берег-Ф I 1213 2010 00:37:54 +16:11 15 1:55( 40) 5:50( 39) 4:44( 31) 6:19( 38) 8:53( 35) 8:15( 33) 1:58
1:55( 40) 7:45( 39) 12:29( 31) 18:48( 38) 27:41( 35) 35:56( 33)
16 Габитова Агния Пушкин 1151 00:39:05 +17:22 16 2:03( 40) 5:44( 39) 4:05( 31) 5:22( 38) 7:57( 35) 11:25( 33) 2:28
2:03( 40) 7:47( 39) 11:52( 31) 17:14( 38) 25:11( 35) 36:36( 33)
17 Рябова Полина СШОР им.В.Кореньков II 1112 2010 00:39:25 +17:42 17 2:14( 40) 5:47( 39) 4:39( 31) 7:35( 38) 8:08( 35) 8:34( 33) 2:28
2:14( 40) 8:01( 39) 12:40( 31) 20:15( 38) 28:23( 35) 36:57( 33)
18 Карпова Александра ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк 1226 00:40:09 +18:26 18 2:27( 40) 9:17( 39) 4:57( 31) 8:01( 38) 7:19( 35) 5:58( 33) 2:10
2:27( 40) 11:44( 39) 16:41( 31) 24:42( 38) 32:01( 35) 37:59( 33)
19 Лихачева Анна Веста 1188 00:40:10 +18:27 19 2:46( 40) 5:56( 39) 5:09( 31) 6:06( 38) 9:47( 35) 7:19( 33) 3:06
2:46( 40) 8:42( 39) 13:51( 31) 19:57( 38) 29:44( 35) 37:03( 33)
20 Вторушин Владимир Nord West 1191 2012 00:40:20 +18:37 20 2:38( 40) 5:55( 39) 4:43( 31) 7:23( 38) 10:00( 35) 7:19( 33) 2:22
2:38( 40) 8:33( 39) 13:16( 31) 20:39( 38) 30:39( 35) 37:58( 33)
21 Федотова Екатерина Калинка Iю 1022 2012 00:41:37 +19:54 21 2:19( 40) 6:15( 39) 5:25( 31) 6:55( 38) 10:15( 35) 7:50( 33) 2:37
2:19( 40) 8:34( 39) 13:59( 31) 20:54( 38) 31:09( 35) 38:59( 33)
22 Асеев Ярослав Калинка IIIю 1007 2012 00:42:01 +20:18 22 2:29( 40) 5:50( 39) 5:37( 31) 6:50( 38) 10:20( 35) 8:05( 33) 2:49
2:29( 40) 8:19( 39) 13:56( 31) 20:46( 38) 31:06( 35) 39:11( 33)
23 Федоров Александр Калинка IIIю 1021 2011 00:42:33 +20:50 23 2:50( 40) 6:47( 39) 5:41( 31) 7:41( 38) 10:19( 35) 6:47( 33) 2:27
2:50( 40) 9:37( 39) 15:18( 31) 22:59( 38) 33:18( 35) 40:05( 33)
24 Лантухов Алексей Пушкин 1154 00:43:02 +21:19 24 3:00( 40) 5:10( 39) 4:27( 31) 6:36( 38) 8:52( 35) 12:22( 33) 2:34
3:00( 40) 8:10( 39) 12:37( 31) 19:13( 38) 28:05( 35) 40:27( 33)
25 Отинов Виталий Калинка IIIю 1015 2011 00:43:04 +21:21 25 2:51( 40) 6:01( 39) 4:53( 31) 7:02( 38) 9:23( 35) 8:57( 33) 3:56
2:51( 40) 8:52( 39) 13:45( 31) 20:47( 38) 30:10( 35) 39:07( 33)
26 Николаенков Тимофей Пушкин 1160 00:43:35 +21:52 26 3:08( 40) 7:20( 39) 5:49( 31) 6:41( 38) 9:52( 35) 7:47( 33) 2:57
3:08( 40) 10:28( 39) 16:17( 31) 22:58( 38) 32:50( 35) 40:37( 33)
27 Эдуардов Тимур Калинка IIIю 1023 2014 00:44:59 +23:16 27 2:25( 40) 5:16( 39) 3:42( 31) 4:57( 38) 7:54( 35) 16:28( 33) 4:16
2:25( 40) 7:41( 39) 11:23( 31) 16:20( 38) 24:14( 35) 40:42( 33)
28 Диденко Никита Веста 1172 00:45:48 +24:05 28 2:51( 40) 7:30( 39) 6:01( 31) 10:30( 38) 8:36( 35) 7:15( 33) 3:05
2:51( 40) 10:21( 39) 16:22( 31) 26:52( 38) 35:28( 35) 42:43( 33)
29 Михайлова Нина ЦФКСиЗ Московского II 1032 2009 00:49:07 +27:24 29 3:15( 40) 6:25( 39) 6:11( 31) 8:59( 38) 11:14( 35) 9:56( 33) 3:07
3:15( 40) 9:40( 39) 15:51( 31) 24:50( 38) 36:04( 35) 46:00( 33)
30 Курицын Сергей Калинка 1012 2013 00:50:42 +28:59 30 3:02( 40) 7:03( 39) 5:31( 31) 10:42( 38) 8:43( 35) 13:04( 33) 2:37
3:02( 40) 10:05( 39) 15:36( 31) 26:18( 38) 35:01( 35) 48:05( 33)
31 Матвеев Роман Nord West 1193 2010 00:50:49 +29:06 31 3:31( 40) 8:32( 39) 6:36( 31) 8:42( 38) 9:21( 35) 7:58( 33) 6:09
3:31( 40) 12:03( 39) 18:39( 31) 27:21( 38) 36:42( 35) 44:40( 33)
32 Малышев Артём Nord West 1192 2011 00:51:19 +29:36 32 3:06( 40) 10:25( 39) 5:46( 31) 8:26( 38) 10:55( 35) 9:11( 33) 3:30
3:06( 40) 13:31( 39) 19:17( 31) 27:43( 38) 38:38( 35) 47:49( 33)
33 Платонова Александра Пушкин 1161 00:51:27 +29:44 33 3:28( 40) 6:22( 39) 6:23( 31) 10:10( 38) 11:36( 35) 9:50( 33) 3:37
3:28( 40) 9:50( 39) 16:13( 31) 26:23( 38) 37:59( 35) 47:49( 33)
34 Салимбаев Артём Веста 1185 00:52:01 +30:18 34 2:59( 40) 5:58( 39) 5:55( 31) 6:37( 38) 8:49( 35) 18:59( 33) 2:44
2:59( 40) 8:57( 39) 14:52( 31) 21:29( 38) 30:18( 35) 49:17( 33)
35 Гусев Дмитрий Калинка 1024 2012 00:53:47 +32:04 35 2:28( 40) 6:15( 39) 5:51( 31) 9:05( 38) 17:20( 35) 9:34( 33) 3:14
2:28( 40) 8:43( 39) 14:34( 31) 23:39( 38) 40:59( 35) 50:33( 33)
36 Булатников Виктор Балтийский берег-Ф IIю 1202 2011 00:54:25 +32:42 36 3:58( 40) 8:51( 39) 8:45( 31) 9:13( 38) 11:39( 35) 9:01( 33) 2:58
3:58( 40) 12:49( 39) 21:34( 31) 30:47( 38) 42:26( 35) 51:27( 33)
37 Павлова Алиса Nord West 1189 2010 00:54:43 +33:00 37 8:05( 40) 8:13( 39) 6:30( 31) 9:21( 38) 11:01( 35) 8:45( 33) 2:48
8:05( 40) 16:18( 39) 22:48( 31) 32:09( 38) 43:10( 35) 51:55( 33)
38 Воронова Алина Веста 1184 00:54:58 +33:15 38 3:16( 40) 15:33( 39) 5:14( 31) 6:40( 38) 11:14( 35) 9:54( 33) 3:07
3:16( 40) 18:49( 39) 24:03( 31) 30:43( 38) 41:57( 35) 51:51( 33)
39 Клепукова Вероника СШОР им.В.Кореньков II 1108 2010 00:55:44 +34:01 39 2:40( 40) 8:55( 39) 7:34( 31) 9:15( 38) 13:14( 35) 10:27( 33) 3:39
2:40( 40) 11:35( 39) 19:09( 31) 28:24( 38) 41:38( 35) 52:05( 33)
40 Фролова Анастасия Сестрорецк-АС Iю 1075 2011 00:59:29 +37:46 40 3:15( 40) 12:45( 39) 7:13( 31) 9:04( 38) 12:53( 35) 11:00( 33) 3:18
3:15( 40) 16:00( 39) 23:13( 31) 32:17( 38) 45:10( 35) 56:10( 33)
41 Смирнова Екатерина Балтийский берег-Ф III 1215 2010 01:00:17 +38:34 41 4:41( 40) 12:50( 39) 7:29( 31) 9:52( 38) 12:25( 35) 9:28( 33) 3:32
4:41( 40) 17:31( 39) 25:00( 31) 34:52( 38) 47:17( 35) 56:45( 33)
42 Петряшев Георгий Калинка IIIю 1025 2011 01:01:18 +39:35 42 3:25( 40) 11:57( 39) 6:06( 31) 6:58( 38) 10:03( 35) 19:19( 33) 3:30
3:25( 40) 15:22( 39) 21:28( 31) 28:26( 38) 38:29( 35) 57:48( 33)
43 Титаренко Мила Сестрорецк-АС Iю 1084 2013 01:01:27 +39:44 43 5:00( 40) 11:41( 39) 5:41( 31) 7:46( 38) 9:57( 35) 8:12( 33) 13:09
5:00( 40) 16:41( 39) 22:22( 31) 30:08( 38) 40:05( 35) 48:17( 33)
44 Турыбрина Мария ЦФКСиЗ Московского IIIю 1102 2011 01:02:05 +40:22 44 3:22( 40) 9:28( 39) 11:23( 31) 8:47( 38) 13:18( 35) 12:25( 33) 3:22
3:22( 40) 12:50( 39) 24:13( 31) 33:00( 38) 46:18( 35) 58:43( 33)
45 Марченко Павел Сестрорецк-АС 1081 1981 01:02:45 +41:02 45 2:20( 40) 8:40( 39) 5:29( 31) 17:21( 38) 8:24( 35) 16:33( 33) 3:58
2:20( 40) 11:00( 39) 16:29( 31) 33:50( 38) 42:14( 35) 58:47( 33)
46 Козлова Анна Веста 1181 01:05:34 +43:51 46 4:35( 40) 11:25( 39) 9:17( 31) 10:44( 38) 14:40( 35) 10:45( 33) 4:08
4:35( 40) 16:00( 39) 25:17( 31) 36:01( 38) 50:41( 35) 61:26( 33)
47 Лантухов Егор Пушкин 1155 01:07:56 +46:13 47 4:41( 40) 9:42( 39) 9:53( 31) 10:00( 38) 12:13( 35) 16:47( 33) 4:39
4:41( 40) 14:23( 39) 24:16( 31) 34:16( 38) 46:29( 35) 63:16( 33)
48 Трегубова Елена Сестрорецк-АС 1072 1969 01:08:15 +46:32 48 5:18( 40) 10:42( 39) 8:45( 31) 12:28( 38) 15:13( 35) 11:33( 33) 4:16
5:18( 40) 16:00( 39) 24:45( 31) 37:13( 38) 52:26( 35) 63:59( 33)
49 Эйтвид Илья Сестрорецк-АС 1076 2012 01:08:46 +47:03 49 3:33( 40) 10:16( 39) 9:13( 31) 11:26( 38) 19:19( 35) 11:46( 33) 3:13
3:33( 40) 13:49( 39) 23:02( 31) 34:28( 38) 53:47( 35) 65:33( 33)
50 Сухов Анвар Сестрорецк-АС 1090 2011 01:09:04 +47:21 50 3:25( 40) 9:51( 39) 9:10( 31) 11:46( 38) 19:19( 35) 11:41( 33) 3:52
3:25( 40) 13:16( 39) 22:26( 31) 34:12( 38) 53:31( 35) 65:12( 33)
51 Колос Иммануил Сестрорецк-АС 1089 2010 01:10:10 +48:27 51 3:05( 40) 10:13( 39) 9:10( 31) 17:25( 38) 13:34( 35) 13:09( 33) 3:34
3:05( 40) 13:18( 39) 22:28( 31) 39:53( 38) 53:27( 35) 66:36( 33)
52 Янчук Александра Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 1086 2013 01:15:46 +54:03 52 5:34( 40) 11:15( 39) 8:12( 31) 14:17( 38) 12:41( 35) 20:25( 33) 3:21
5:34( 40) 16:49( 39) 25:01( 31) 39:18( 38) 51:59( 35) 72:24( 33)
53 Суздаль Виктория ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк IIю 1004 2013 01:29:11 +07:28 53 5:14( 40) 13:43( 39) 14:23( 31) 13:30( 38) 21:44( 35) 16:47( 33) 3:50
5:14( 40) 18:57( 39) 33:20( 31) 46:50( 38) 68:34( 35) 85:21( 33)
54 Шуева Екатерина ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк 1006 2012 01:29:14 +07:31 54 5:12( 40) 13:33( 39) 14:33( 31) 13:19( 38) 21:56( 35) 16:28( 33) 4:13
5:12( 40) 18:45( 39) 33:18( 31) 46:37( 38) 68:33( 35) 85:01( 33)
C, 5 КП, 1,9 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 41) 1( 39) 1( 32) 1( 36) 1( 42)
1 Забойкин Артём Балтийский берег-Ф IIю 1204 2013 00:16:53 +00:00 1 2:18( 41) 3:23( 39) 4:26( 32) 3:56( 36) 2:02( 42) 0:48
2:18( 41) 5:41( 39) 10:07( 32) 14:03( 36) 16:05( 42)
2 Артемьев Макар Пушкин 1158 00:17:32 +00:39 2 1:39( 41) 3:23( 39) 4:54( 32) 4:19( 36) 2:21( 42) 0:55
1:39( 41) 5:02( 39) 9:56( 32) 14:15( 36) 16:36( 42)
3 Тучин Михаил Балтийский берег-Ф Iю 1220 2012 00:18:39 +01:46 3 1:41( 41) 3:59( 39) 6:09( 32) 3:54( 36) 2:05( 42) 0:51
1:41( 41) 5:40( 39) 11:49( 32) 15:43( 36) 17:48( 42)
4 Фукалов Иван Пушкин 1163 00:23:11 +06:18 4 2:12( 41) 4:25( 39) 6:04( 32) 5:59( 36) 3:11( 42) 1:19
2:12( 41) 6:37( 39) 12:41( 32) 18:40( 36) 21:51( 42)
5 Юмашев Тимофей Nord West 1199 2013 00:23:48 +06:55 5 2:45( 41) 6:05( 39) 6:21( 32) 5:02( 36) 2:31( 42) 1:04
2:45( 41) 8:50( 39) 15:11( 32) 20:13( 36) 22:44( 42)
6 Малярова Мария Nord West 1190 2013 00:24:08 +07:15 6 2:04( 41) 4:51( 39) 5:45( 32) 7:31( 36) 2:55( 42) 1:02
2:04( 41) 6:55( 39) 12:40( 32) 20:11( 36) 23:06( 42)
7 Тихомирова Елизавета ЦФКСиЗ Московского IIю 1037 2013 00:24:25 +07:32 7 2:02( 41) 4:29( 39) 7:49( 32) 5:43( 36) 2:59( 42) 1:23
2:02( 41) 6:31( 39) 14:20( 32) 20:03( 36) 23:02( 42)
8 Шинкаренко Агний Nord West 1195 2010 00:24:33 +07:40 8 2:11( 41) 5:21( 39) 6:25( 32) 6:16( 36) 3:18( 42) 1:02
2:11( 41) 7:32( 39) 13:57( 32) 20:13( 36) 23:31( 42)
9 Егорова Татьяна Пушкин 1153 00:25:16 +08:23 9 2:18( 41) 5:09( 39) 5:29( 32) 7:32( 36) 3:29( 42) 1:18
2:18( 41) 7:27( 39) 12:56( 32) 20:28( 36) 23:57( 42)
10 Батуева Александра Пушкин 1150 00:28:56 +12:03 10 3:26( 41) 5:36( 39) 7:52( 32) 7:09( 36) 3:39( 42) 1:13
3:26( 41) 9:02( 39) 16:54( 32) 24:03( 36) 27:42( 42)
11 Козлова Анастасия Веста 1180 00:29:26 +12:33 11 3:01( 41) 5:53( 39) 8:12( 32) 6:35( 36) 4:25( 42) 1:20
3:01( 41) 8:54( 39) 17:06( 32) 23:41( 36) 28:06( 42)
12 Саянская Анна Nord West 1196 2011 00:29:53 +13:00 12 3:27( 41) 6:23( 39) 7:00( 32) 7:03( 36) 4:39( 42) 1:21
3:27( 41) 9:50( 39) 16:50( 32) 23:53( 36) 28:32( 42)
13 Павлов Вячеслав Nord West 1198 2014 00:30:10 +13:17 13 2:34( 41) 4:56( 39) 9:32( 32) 5:21( 36) 3:01( 42) 4:46
2:34( 41) 7:30( 39) 17:02( 32) 22:23( 36) 25:24( 42)
14 Дрейден София Веста 1183 00:31:33 +14:40 14 3:36( 41) 5:37( 39) 8:07( 32) 8:03( 36) 4:29( 42) 1:41
3:36( 41) 9:13( 39) 17:20( 32) 25:23( 36) 29:52( 42)
15 Шинкаренко Титомир Nord West 1194 2012 00:32:43 +15:50 15 2:51( 41) 6:08( 39) 13:49( 32) 5:29( 36) 3:16( 42) 1:10
2:51( 41) 8:59( 39) 22:48( 32) 28:17( 36) 31:33( 42)
16 Брагин Василий Калинка 1009 2014 00:32:53 +16:00 16 3:30( 41) 6:59( 39) 8:14( 32) 7:31( 36) 5:17( 42) 1:22
3:30( 41) 10:29( 39) 18:43( 32) 26:14( 36) 31:31( 42)
17 Шишкина Дарья Пушкин 1164 00:32:59 +16:06 17 3:50( 41) 7:01( 39) 8:41( 32) 7:36( 36) 4:19( 42) 1:31
3:50( 41) 10:51( 39) 19:32( 32) 27:08( 36) 31:27( 42)
18 Егоров Кирилл Веста 1177 00:32:59 +16:06 = 17 3:22( 41) 7:32( 39) 9:08( 32) 6:47( 36) 3:49( 42) 2:21
3:22( 41) 10:54( 39) 20:02( 32) 26:49( 36) 30:38( 42)
19 Кузнецов Александр Веста 1175 00:33:20 +16:27 19 2:45( 41) 8:37( 39) 9:19( 32) 7:07( 36) 3:53( 42) 1:39
2:45( 41) 11:22( 39) 20:41( 32) 27:48( 36) 31:41( 42)
20 Александров Кирилл СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1121 2012 00:33:45 +16:52 20 5:33( 41) 6:39( 39) 7:53( 32) 8:19( 36) 4:10( 42) 1:11
5:33( 41) 12:12( 39) 20:05( 32) 28:24( 36) 32:34( 42)
21 Пиликин Марк Калинка IIIю 1016 2012 00:34:53 +18:00 21 3:09( 41) 12:28( 39) 9:19( 32) 5:40( 36) 3:02( 42) 1:15
3:09( 41) 15:37( 39) 24:56( 32) 30:36( 36) 33:38( 42)
22 Тюпина Ксения Nord West 1197 2011 00:35:13 +18:20 22 4:18( 41) 7:29( 39) 9:45( 32) 7:54( 36) 4:38( 42) 1:09
4:18( 41) 11:47( 39) 21:32( 32) 29:26( 36) 34:04( 42)
23 Шинкаренко Тарислава Nord West 3001 00:35:39 +18:46 23 4:08( 41) 7:50( 39) 9:37( 32) 8:05( 36) 4:37( 42) 1:22
4:08( 41) 11:58( 39) 21:35( 32) 29:40( 36) 34:17( 42)
24 Ткачев Александр СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1127 2015 00:39:50 +22:57 24 3:39( 41) 13:40( 39) 9:12( 32) 7:40( 36) 4:28( 42) 1:11
3:39( 41) 17:19( 39) 26:31( 32) 34:11( 36) 38:39( 42)
25 Зверев Артём СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1123 2014 00:40:10 +23:17 25 3:28( 41) 13:51( 39) 9:03( 32) 7:38( 36) 4:38( 42) 1:32
3:28( 41) 17:19( 39) 26:22( 32) 34:00( 36) 38:38( 42)
26 Шипилов Андрей СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1128 2014 00:40:15 +23:22 26 3:33( 41) 14:02( 39) 8:54( 32) 7:42( 36) 4:43( 42) 1:21
3:33( 41) 17:35( 39) 26:29( 32) 34:11( 36) 38:54( 42)
27 Павлов Михаил СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1125 2015 00:40:47 +23:54 27 4:41( 41) 12:27( 39) 8:41( 32) 8:33( 36) 3:43( 42) 2:42
4:41( 41) 17:08( 39) 25:49( 32) 34:22( 36) 38:05( 42)
28 Гладкова Мария Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 1060 2013 00:41:41 +24:48 28 5:31( 41) 7:42( 39) 14:40( 32) 8:42( 36) 3:57( 42) 1:09
5:31( 41) 13:13( 39) 27:53( 32) 36:35( 36) 40:32( 42)
29 Рогозев Егор Калинка 1017 2015 00:41:51 +24:58 29 4:30( 41) 8:27( 39) 11:29( 32) 10:51( 36) 5:06( 42) 1:28
4:30( 41) 12:57( 39) 24:26( 32) 35:17( 36) 40:23( 42)
30 Гришин Елисей Калинка 1010 2014 00:42:00 +25:07 30 4:24( 41) 8:40( 39) 11:23( 32) 10:59( 36) 5:01( 42) 1:33
4:24( 41) 13:04( 39) 24:27( 32) 35:26( 36) 40:27( 42)
31 Уткин Владислав Калинка 1020 2013 00:42:07 +25:14 31 4:26( 41) 8:36( 39) 11:30( 32) 11:00( 36) 5:09( 42) 1:26
4:26( 41) 13:02( 39) 24:32( 32) 35:32( 36) 40:41( 42)
32 Миляускас Дарина Калинка 1013 2016 00:43:21 +26:28 32 4:50( 41) 8:46( 39) 11:24( 32) 10:53( 36) 5:31( 42) 1:57
4:50( 41) 13:36( 39) 25:00( 32) 35:53( 36) 41:24( 42)
33 Пономаренко Максимильян Веста 1176 00:43:41 +26:48 33 4:44( 41) 7:58( 39) 12:36( 32) 9:15( 36) 6:24( 42) 2:44
4:44( 41) 12:42( 39) 25:18( 32) 34:33( 36) 40:57( 42)
34 Кусков Дмитрий ЦФКСиЗ Московского 1031 2011 00:53:56 +37:03 34 5:31( 41) 6:20( 39) 14:04( 32) 18:57( 36) 6:29( 42) 2:35
5:31( 41) 11:51( 39) 25:55( 32) 44:52( 36) 51:21( 42)
35 Александрова Ксения СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1122 2015 00:58:33 +41:40 35 4:37( 41) 21:57( 39) 12:25( 32) 12:37( 36) 4:52( 42) 2:05
4:37( 41) 26:34( 39) 38:59( 32) 51:36( 36) 56:28( 42)
36 Югринова Юлия СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1129 2014 00:59:22 +42:29 36 4:18( 41) 22:04( 39) 12:19( 32) 12:50( 36) 6:25( 42) 1:26
4:18( 41) 26:22( 39) 38:41( 32) 51:31( 36) 57:56( 42)
37 Терешин Ярослав ЦФКСиЗ Московского 1036 2015 00:59:23 +42:30 37 6:34( 41) 11:47( 39) 14:43( 32) 14:13( 36) 8:23( 42) 3:43
6:34( 41) 18:21( 39) 33:04( 32) 47:17( 36) 55:40( 42)
38 Шуева Евгения ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк 1005 2011 01:02:18 +45:25 38 9:17( 41) 11:51( 39) 14:14( 32) 15:42( 36) 9:32( 42) 1:42
9:17( 41) 21:08( 39) 35:22( 32) 51:04( 36) 60:36( 42)
39 Жуманова Марьяна ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк 1002 2014 01:02:43 +45:50 39 9:40( 41) 11:55( 39) 14:15( 32) 15:43( 36) 9:25( 42) 1:45
9:40( 41) 21:35( 39) 35:50( 32) 51:33( 36) 60:58( 42)
40 Яковлев Даниил Сестрорецк-АС КМС 1085 2004 01:11:22 +54:29 40 2:39( 41) 5:59( 39) 21:16( 32) 36:56( 36) 3:24( 42) 1:08
2:39( 41) 8:38( 39) 29:54( 32) 66:50( 36) 70:14( 42)
41 Гладков Тимофей Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 1059 2013 01:12:49 +55:56 41 2:36( 41) 6:09( 39) 20:44( 32) 37:38( 36) 3:11( 42) 2:31
2:36( 41) 8:45( 39) 29:29( 32) 67:07( 36) 70:18( 42)
Выбор
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Смирнов Алексей Балтийский берег-Ф 1214 2015 00:39:30 +00:00 1 00:05:27( 41) 00:23:37( 40) 00:05:21( 42)
00:05:27 00:29:04 00:34:25
2 Булатников Владимир Балтийский берег-Ф 1203 2015 00:39:39 +00:09 2 00:05:54( 41) 00:26:23( 40) 00:05:12( 42)
00:05:54 00:32:17 00:37:29
снят
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Забойкина Полина Балтийский берег-Ф 1205 2015 29:36
2 Корчагин Владимир Peterhof КМС 1048 2008 44:32
3 Резяпкин Александр Peterhof Iю 1051 2009 39:28
4 Фрумусаки Отрада Пушкин 1162 41:18
Главный судья
Главный секретарь