Зимний УТС
Спринт по лагерю
05.01.2024, Цвелодубово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 8 КП, 1,4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 45) 3( 44) 4( 48) 5( 47) 6( 45) 7( 50) 8( 47)
1 Егоров Владислав Пушкин 1152 00:07:24 +00:00 1 0:45( 49) 0:21( 45) 1:16( 44) 1:25( 48) 0:54( 47) 0:40( 45) 0:46( 50) 0:44( 47) 0:32
0:45( 49) 1:06( 45) 2:22( 44) 3:47( 48) 4:41( 47) 5:21( 45) 6:07( 50) 6:51( 47)
2 Павловский Глеб Балтийский берег-Ф КМС 1201 2006 00:08:04 +00:40 2 1:03( 49) 0:26( 45) 1:16( 44) 1:31( 48) 0:58( 47) 0:46( 45) 0:53( 50) 0:37( 47) 0:34
1:03( 49) 1:29( 45) 2:45( 44) 4:16( 48) 5:14( 47) 6:00( 45) 6:53( 50) 7:30( 47)
3 Корчагин Владимир Peterhof КМС 1048 2008 00:08:15 +00:51 3 0:55( 49) 0:30( 45) 1:32( 44) 1:36( 48) 0:58( 47) 0:44( 45) 0:48( 50) 0:41( 47) 0:30
0:55( 49) 1:25( 45) 2:57( 44) 4:33( 48) 5:31( 47) 6:15( 45) 7:03( 50) 7:44( 47)
4 Никифоров Дмитрий Калинка I 1014 2009 00:08:17 +00:53 4 0:59( 49) 0:26( 45) 1:26( 44) 1:34( 48) 1:01( 47) 0:44( 45) 0:54( 50) 0:40( 47) 0:32
0:59( 49) 1:25( 45) 2:51( 44) 4:25( 48) 5:26( 47) 6:10( 45) 7:04( 50) 7:44( 47)
5 Брованов Андрей Балтийский берег-Ф I 1211 2007 00:08:24 +01:00 5 0:55( 49) 0:27( 45) 1:22( 44) 1:36( 48) 1:01( 47) 0:46( 45) 1:00( 50) 0:43( 47) 0:33
0:55( 49) 1:22( 45) 2:44( 44) 4:20( 48) 5:21( 47) 6:07( 45) 7:07( 50) 7:50( 47)
6 Курицын Олег Калинка I 1011 2008 00:08:38 +01:14 6 0:56( 49) 0:27( 45) 1:25( 44) 1:25( 48) 0:59( 47) 1:02( 45) 1:14( 50) 0:35( 47) 0:34
0:56( 49) 1:23( 45) 2:48( 44) 4:13( 48) 5:12( 47) 6:14( 45) 7:28( 50) 8:03( 47)
7 Васильев Никита Peterhof IIю 1044 2011 00:08:45 +01:21 7 1:04( 49) 0:27( 45) 1:29( 44) 1:32( 48) 1:02( 47) 0:50( 45) 1:05( 50) 0:45( 47) 0:31
1:04( 49) 1:31( 45) 3:00( 44) 4:32( 48) 5:34( 47) 6:24( 45) 7:29( 50) 8:14( 47)
8 Алябьев Константин Peterhof МС 1041 2001 00:09:03 +01:39 8 1:07( 49) 0:30( 45) 1:37( 44) 1:22( 48) 1:07( 47) 0:47( 45) 1:06( 50) 0:48( 47) 0:39
1:07( 49) 1:37( 45) 3:14( 44) 4:36( 48) 5:43( 47) 6:30( 45) 7:36( 50) 8:24( 47)
9 Марченко Евгений Сестрорецк-АС КМС 1066 2008 00:09:15 +01:51 9 0:57( 49) 0:25( 45) 2:16( 44) 1:32( 48) 0:56( 47) 0:46( 45) 0:58( 50) 0:47( 47) 0:37
0:57( 49) 1:22( 45) 3:38( 44) 5:10( 48) 6:06( 47) 6:52( 45) 7:50( 50) 8:37( 47)
10 Кузнецов Ярослав Peterhof КМС 1049 2006 00:09:15 +01:51 = 9 1:04( 49) 0:36( 45) 1:36( 44) 1:46( 48) 0:52( 47) 0:51( 45) 1:06( 50) 0:44( 47) 0:40
1:04( 49) 1:40( 45) 3:16( 44) 5:02( 48) 5:54( 47) 6:45( 45) 7:51( 50) 8:35( 47)
11 Лантухов Егор Пушкин 1155 00:09:19 +01:55 11 1:06( 49) 0:27( 45) 1:35( 44) 1:44( 48) 1:16( 47) 0:48( 45) 1:02( 50) 0:46( 47) 0:35
1:06( 49) 1:33( 45) 3:08( 44) 4:52( 48) 6:08( 47) 6:56( 45) 7:58( 50) 8:44( 47)
12 Уфнаровский Пётр Peterhof 1052 2008 00:09:21 +01:57 12 1:10( 49) 0:35( 45) 1:45( 44) 1:22( 48) 1:16( 47) 0:50( 45) 1:01( 50) 0:45( 47) 0:37
1:10( 49) 1:45( 45) 3:30( 44) 4:52( 48) 6:08( 47) 6:58( 45) 7:59( 50) 8:44( 47)
13 Матреничев Семен Веста 1170 00:09:29 +02:05 13 1:03( 49) 0:29( 45) 1:30( 44) 1:35( 48) 1:09( 47) 0:56( 45) 1:14( 50) 0:55( 47) 0:37
1:03( 49) 1:32( 45) 3:02( 44) 4:37( 48) 5:46( 47) 6:42( 45) 7:56( 50) 8:51( 47)
14 Маркосян Андрей Пушкин 1157 00:09:33 +02:09 14 1:14( 49) 0:34( 45) 1:27( 44) 1:53( 48) 1:12( 47) 0:51( 45) 0:59( 50) 0:45( 47) 0:37
1:14( 49) 1:48( 45) 3:15( 44) 5:08( 48) 6:20( 47) 7:11( 45) 8:10( 50) 8:55( 47)
15 Трошина Мария Сестрорецк-АС I 1074 2010 00:09:34 +02:10 15 1:10( 49) 0:27( 45) 1:33( 44) 1:48( 48) 1:11( 47) 1:03( 45) 0:59( 50) 0:47( 47) 0:35
1:10( 49) 1:37( 45) 3:10( 44) 4:58( 48) 6:09( 47) 7:12( 45) 8:11( 50) 8:58( 47)
16 Шмедык Вероника Пушкин 1165 00:09:35 +02:11 16 1:08( 49) 0:31( 45) 1:36( 44) 1:49( 48) 1:11( 47) 0:54( 45) 0:59( 50) 0:51( 47) 0:35
1:08( 49) 1:39( 45) 3:15( 44) 5:04( 48) 6:15( 47) 7:09( 45) 8:08( 50) 8:59( 47)
17 Вахитова Екатерина Веста 1174 00:09:37 +02:13 17 1:08( 49) 0:31( 45) 1:34( 44) 1:39( 48) 1:10( 47) 0:49( 45) 1:25( 50) 0:46( 47) 0:35
1:08( 49) 1:39( 45) 3:13( 44) 4:52( 48) 6:02( 47) 6:51( 45) 8:16( 50) 9:02( 47)
18 Вахитова Анна Веста 1173 00:09:40 +02:16 18 1:07( 49) 0:32( 45) 1:35( 44) 1:38( 48) 1:10( 47) 0:49( 45) 1:30( 50) 0:42( 47) 0:36
1:07( 49) 1:39( 45) 3:14( 44) 4:52( 48) 6:02( 47) 6:51( 45) 8:21( 50) 9:03( 47)
19 Тучин Георгий Балтийский берег-Ф I 1219 2010 00:09:40 +02:16 = 18 1:02( 49) 0:28( 45) 1:28( 44) 1:49( 48) 1:19( 47) 0:53( 45) 1:03( 50) 0:56( 47) 0:41
1:02( 49) 1:30( 45) 2:58( 44) 4:47( 48) 6:06( 47) 6:59( 45) 8:02( 50) 8:58( 47)
20 Татаранович Валерия Балтийский берег-Ф I 1218 2009 00:09:48 +02:24 20 1:10( 49) 0:32( 45) 1:43( 44) 1:39( 48) 1:15( 47) 0:55( 45) 1:05( 50) 0:49( 47) 0:40
1:10( 49) 1:42( 45) 3:25( 44) 5:04( 48) 6:19( 47) 7:14( 45) 8:19( 50) 9:08( 47)
21 Галькова Ксения Веста 1169 00:09:48 +02:24 = 20 1:12( 49) 0:32( 45) 1:36( 44) 1:37( 48) 1:10( 47) 0:46( 45) 1:30( 50) 0:46( 47) 0:38
1:12( 49) 1:44( 45) 3:20( 44) 4:57( 48) 6:07( 47) 6:53( 45) 8:23( 50) 9:09( 47)
22 Макарова Арина Веста 1167 00:09:48 +02:24 = 20 1:10( 49) 0:29( 45) 1:35( 44) 1:38( 48) 1:10( 47) 0:54( 45) 1:25( 50) 0:47( 47) 0:40
1:10( 49) 1:39( 45) 3:14( 44) 4:52( 48) 6:02( 47) 6:56( 45) 8:21( 50) 9:08( 47)
23 Демидов Николай Сестрорецк-АС I 1061 2009 00:10:04 +02:40 23 1:01( 49) 0:27( 45) 1:36( 44) 1:56( 48) 1:06( 47) 1:09( 45) 1:19( 50) 0:51( 47) 0:38
1:01( 49) 1:28( 45) 3:04( 44) 5:00( 48) 6:06( 47) 7:15( 45) 8:34( 50) 9:25( 47)
24 Григорьев Леонид Веста 1171 00:10:09 +02:45 24 1:19( 49) 0:29( 45) 1:45( 44) 1:44( 48) 1:11( 47) 1:07( 45) 1:07( 50) 0:47( 47) 0:39
1:19( 49) 1:48( 45) 3:33( 44) 5:17( 48) 6:28( 47) 7:35( 45) 8:42( 50) 9:29( 47)
25 Резяпкин Александр Peterhof Iю 1051 2009 00:10:13 +02:49 25 1:20( 49) 0:27( 45) 1:47( 44) 1:51( 48) 1:19( 47) 0:56( 45) 0:59( 50) 0:54( 47) 0:39
1:20( 49) 1:47( 45) 3:34( 44) 5:25( 48) 6:44( 47) 7:40( 45) 8:39( 50) 9:33( 47)
26 Хрипун Дмитрий Peterhof I 1053 2008 00:10:31 +03:07 26 1:36( 49) 0:30( 45) 1:43( 44) 1:56( 48) 1:17( 47) 0:56( 45) 1:01( 50) 0:52( 47) 0:40
1:36( 49) 2:06( 45) 3:49( 44) 5:45( 48) 7:02( 47) 7:58( 45) 8:59( 50) 9:51( 47)
27 Семеняко Диана Веста 1178 00:10:40 +03:16 27 1:15( 49) 0:32( 45) 2:07( 44) 1:51( 48) 1:17( 47) 1:00( 45) 1:04( 50) 0:55( 47) 0:38
1:15( 49) 1:47( 45) 3:54( 44) 5:45( 48) 7:02( 47) 8:02( 45) 9:06( 50) 10:01( 47)
28 Венчаков Максим Peterhof Iю 1045 2010 00:10:44 +03:20 28 1:22( 49) 0:36( 45) 1:49( 44) 2:13( 48) 1:18( 47) 1:05( 45) 0:58( 50) 0:46( 47) 0:37
1:22( 49) 1:58( 45) 3:47( 44) 6:00( 48) 7:18( 47) 8:23( 45) 9:21( 50) 10:07( 47)
29 Лантухов Алексей Пушкин 1154 00:10:46 +03:22 29 1:17( 49) 0:34( 45) 1:43( 44) 2:03( 48) 1:29( 47) 1:02( 45) 1:05( 50) 0:53( 47) 0:39
1:17( 49) 1:51( 45) 3:34( 44) 5:37( 48) 7:06( 47) 8:08( 45) 9:13( 50) 10:06( 47)
30 Шишкина Кристина Пушкин 1166 00:10:46 +03:22 = 29 1:12( 49) 0:34( 45) 1:54( 44) 1:53( 48) 1:16( 47) 1:02( 45) 1:25( 50) 0:53( 47) 0:36
1:12( 49) 1:46( 45) 3:40( 44) 5:33( 48) 6:49( 47) 7:51( 45) 9:16( 50) 10:09( 47)
31 Левашова Алёна Пушкин 1156 00:10:52 +03:28 31 1:14( 49) 0:35( 45) 1:48( 44) 1:55( 48) 1:24( 47) 1:03( 45) 1:08( 50) 1:04( 47) 0:41
1:14( 49) 1:49( 45) 3:37( 44) 5:32( 48) 6:56( 47) 7:59( 45) 9:07( 50) 10:11( 47)
32 Тизяев Иван Peterhof IIIю 1057 2010 00:10:53 +03:29 32 1:30( 49) 0:37( 45) 1:45( 44) 1:59( 48) 1:14( 47) 1:00( 45) 1:16( 50) 0:53( 47) 0:39
1:30( 49) 2:07( 45) 3:52( 44) 5:51( 48) 7:05( 47) 8:05( 45) 9:21( 50) 10:14( 47)
33 Николаенков Севастьян Пушкин 1159 00:11:00 +03:36 33 1:16( 49) 0:40( 45) 2:00( 44) 2:04( 48) 1:28( 47) 1:03( 45) 1:04( 50) 0:48( 47) 0:36
1:16( 49) 1:56( 45) 3:56( 44) 6:00( 48) 7:28( 47) 8:31( 45) 9:35( 50) 10:23( 47)
34 Фрумусаки Отрада Пушкин 1162 00:11:17 +03:53 34 1:14( 49) 0:36( 45) 2:08( 44) 2:00( 48) 1:18( 47) 1:11( 45) 1:13( 50) 0:55( 47) 0:41
1:14( 49) 1:50( 45) 3:58( 44) 5:58( 48) 7:16( 47) 8:27( 45) 9:40( 50) 10:35( 47)
35 Фукалов Иван Пушкин 1163 00:11:24 +04:00 35 1:21( 49) 0:36( 45) 2:15( 44) 2:03( 48) 1:30( 47) 0:55( 45) 1:07( 50) 0:55( 47) 0:41
1:21( 49) 1:57( 45) 4:12( 44) 6:15( 48) 7:45( 47) 8:40( 45) 9:47( 50) 10:42( 47)
36 Эдуардов Тимур Калинка IIIю 1023 2014 00:11:26 +04:02 36 1:13( 49) 0:33( 45) 1:44( 44) 2:35( 48) 1:25( 47) 1:04( 45) 1:14( 50) 0:55( 47) 0:42
1:13( 49) 1:46( 45) 3:30( 44) 6:05( 48) 7:30( 47) 8:34( 45) 9:48( 50) 10:43( 47)
37 Шевченко Роман Peterhof IIю 1055 2012 00:11:26 +04:02 = 36 1:13( 49) 0:41( 45) 2:00( 44) 2:03( 48) 1:21( 47) 0:50( 45) 1:37( 50) 0:59( 47) 0:42
1:13( 49) 1:54( 45) 3:54( 44) 5:57( 48) 7:18( 47) 8:08( 45) 9:45( 50) 10:44( 47)
38 Тучин Михаил Балтийский берег-Ф Iю 1220 2012 00:11:37 +04:13 38 1:30( 49) 0:42( 45) 1:53( 44) 2:03( 48) 1:30( 47) 1:04( 45) 1:20( 50) 0:55( 47) 0:40
1:30( 49) 2:12( 45) 4:05( 44) 6:08( 48) 7:38( 47) 8:42( 45) 10:02( 50) 10:57( 47)
39 Колтунова Анастасия Балтийский берег-Ф КМС 1206 2007 00:11:39 +04:15 39 1:35( 49) 0:39( 45) 1:52( 44) 2:01( 48) 1:33( 47) 1:01( 45) 1:20( 50) 0:57( 47) 0:41
1:35( 49) 2:14( 45) 4:06( 44) 6:07( 48) 7:40( 47) 8:41( 45) 10:01( 50) 10:58( 47)
40 Садыкова Диана Балтийский берег-Ф I 1213 2010 00:11:40 +04:16 40 1:26( 49) 0:38( 45) 1:53( 44) 2:08( 48) 1:28( 47) 1:04( 45) 1:16( 50) 1:01( 47) 0:46
1:26( 49) 2:04( 45) 3:57( 44) 6:05( 48) 7:33( 47) 8:37( 45) 9:53( 50) 10:54( 47)
41 Титаренко Лада Сестрорецк-АС I 1083 2010 00:11:51 +04:27 41 1:16( 49) 0:32( 45) 2:49( 44) 1:46( 48) 1:19( 47) 1:17( 45) 1:13( 50) 1:00( 47) 0:38
1:16( 49) 1:48( 45) 4:37( 44) 6:23( 48) 7:42( 47) 8:59( 45) 10:12( 50) 11:12( 47)
42 Колос Иммануил Сестрорецк-АС 1089 2010 00:11:52 +04:28 42 1:27( 49) 0:50( 45) 2:03( 44) 1:57( 48) 1:19( 47) 1:17( 45) 1:26( 50) 0:55( 47) 0:38
1:27( 49) 2:17( 45) 4:20( 44) 6:17( 48) 7:36( 47) 8:53( 45) 10:19( 50) 11:14( 47)
43 Марченко Полина Сестрорецк-АС I 1082 2013 00:11:54 +04:30 43 1:16( 49) 0:38( 45) 1:55( 44) 2:05( 48) 1:38( 47) 1:21( 45) 1:14( 50) 1:01( 47) 0:45
1:16( 49) 1:54( 45) 3:49( 44) 5:54( 48) 7:32( 47) 8:53( 45) 10:07( 50) 11:08( 47)
44 Мартынова Нина Пушкин 1149 00:11:56 +04:32 44 1:54( 49) 0:32( 45) 2:14( 44) 1:57( 48) 1:15( 47) 1:22( 45) 1:05( 50) 0:58( 47) 0:38
1:54( 49) 2:26( 45) 4:40( 44) 6:37( 48) 7:52( 47) 9:14( 45) 10:19( 50) 11:17( 47)
45 Артемьев Макар Пушкин 1158 00:12:04 +04:40 45 1:18( 49) 0:34( 45) 1:41( 44) 2:11( 48) 1:30( 47) 1:17( 45) 1:49( 50) 0:59( 47) 0:44
1:18( 49) 1:52( 45) 3:33( 44) 5:44( 48) 7:14( 47) 8:31( 45) 10:20( 50) 11:19( 47)
46 Сугак Полина Балтийский берег-Ф I 1216 2010 00:12:04 +04:40 = 45 1:20( 49) 0:43( 45) 1:51( 44) 2:01( 48) 1:31( 47) 1:23( 45) 1:19( 50) 1:04( 47) 0:52
1:20( 49) 2:03( 45) 3:54( 44) 5:55( 48) 7:26( 47) 8:49( 45) 10:08( 50) 11:12( 47)
47 Федотова Екатерина Калинка Iю 1022 2012 00:12:11 +04:47 47 1:24( 49) 0:36( 45) 1:59( 44) 2:08( 48) 1:36( 47) 1:09( 45) 1:23( 50) 1:16( 47) 0:39
1:24( 49) 2:00( 45) 3:59( 44) 6:07( 48) 7:43( 47) 8:52( 45) 10:15( 50) 11:31( 47)
48 Платонова Александра Пушкин 1161 00:12:13 +04:49 48 1:19( 49) 0:34( 45) 2:40( 44) 2:21( 48) 1:25( 47) 1:00( 45) 1:12( 50) 0:58( 47) 0:43
1:19( 49) 1:53( 45) 4:33( 44) 6:54( 48) 8:19( 47) 9:19( 45) 10:31( 50) 11:29( 47)
49 Бабий Роман Калинка II 1008 2010 00:12:15 +04:51 49 1:11( 49) 0:40( 45) 3:06( 44) 2:08( 48) 1:17( 47) 1:02( 45) 1:18( 50) 0:53( 47) 0:39
1:11( 49) 1:51( 45) 4:57( 44) 7:05( 48) 8:22( 47) 9:24( 45) 10:42( 50) 11:35( 47)
50 Асеев Ярослав Калинка IIIю 1007 2012 00:12:19 +04:55 50 1:31( 49) 0:37( 45) 2:01( 44) 2:26( 48) 1:37( 47) 1:02( 45) 1:27( 50) 0:59( 47) 0:39
1:31( 49) 2:08( 45) 4:09( 44) 6:35( 48) 8:12( 47) 9:14( 45) 10:41( 50) 11:40( 47)
51 Курицын Сергей Калинка 1012 2013 00:12:20 +04:56 51 1:31( 49) 0:38( 45) 2:05( 44) 2:00( 48) 1:37( 47) 1:07( 45) 1:17( 50) 1:20( 47) 0:45
1:31( 49) 2:09( 45) 4:14( 44) 6:14( 48) 7:51( 47) 8:58( 45) 10:15( 50) 11:35( 47)
52 Забойкин Артём Балтийский берег-Ф IIю 1204 2013 00:12:33 +05:09 52 1:41( 49) 0:29( 45) 2:15( 44) 2:19( 48) 1:07( 47) 1:53( 45) 1:11( 50) 1:00( 47) 0:38
1:41( 49) 2:10( 45) 4:25( 44) 6:44( 48) 7:51( 47) 9:44( 45) 10:55( 50) 11:55( 47)
53 Ценев Роман Peterhof IIю 1054 2010 00:12:46 +05:22 53 1:22( 49) 0:42( 45) 2:07( 44) 2:14( 48) 1:19( 47) 1:39( 45) 1:30( 50) 1:05( 47) 0:48
1:22( 49) 2:04( 45) 4:11( 44) 6:25( 48) 7:44( 47) 9:23( 45) 10:53( 50) 11:58( 47)
54 Салимбаев Артём Веста 1185 00:12:55 +05:31 54 1:26( 49) 0:42( 45) 2:29( 44) 2:18( 48) 1:45( 47) 1:08( 45) 1:35( 50) 0:52( 47) 0:40
1:26( 49) 2:08( 45) 4:37( 44) 6:55( 48) 8:40( 47) 9:48( 45) 11:23( 50) 12:15( 47)
55 Петряшев Георгий Калинка IIIю 1025 2011 00:13:04 +05:40 55 1:29( 49) 0:37( 45) 2:06( 44) 2:15( 48) 1:43( 47) 1:30( 45) 1:36( 50) 1:07( 47) 0:41
1:29( 49) 2:06( 45) 4:12( 44) 6:27( 48) 8:10( 47) 9:40( 45) 11:16( 50) 12:23( 47)
56 Габитова Агния Пушкин 1151 00:13:16 +05:52 56 1:22( 49) 0:37( 45) 2:14( 44) 2:16( 48) 1:33( 47) 2:28( 45) 1:10( 50) 0:51( 47) 0:44
1:22( 49) 1:59( 45) 4:13( 44) 6:29( 48) 8:02( 47) 10:30( 45) 11:40( 50) 12:31( 47)
57 Егорова Татьяна Пушкин 1153 00:13:30 +06:06 57 1:24( 49) 0:32( 45) 2:14( 44) 2:46( 48) 1:50( 47) 1:24( 45) 1:31( 50) 1:01( 47) 0:47
1:24( 49) 1:56( 45) 4:10( 44) 6:56( 48) 8:46( 47) 10:10( 45) 11:41( 50) 12:42( 47)
58 Волков Константин Peterhof IIю 1046 2011 00:13:30 +06:06 = 57 1:13( 49) 0:42( 45) 2:11( 44) 2:59( 48) 1:37( 47) 1:20( 45) 1:38( 50) 1:03( 47) 0:47
1:13( 49) 1:55( 45) 4:06( 44) 7:05( 48) 8:42( 47) 10:02( 45) 11:40( 50) 12:43( 47)
59 Федоров Александр Калинка IIIю 1021 2011 00:13:35 +06:11 59 1:27( 49) 0:35( 45) 2:00( 44) 2:30( 48) 1:29( 47) 2:47( 45) 1:08( 50) 1:00( 47) 0:38
1:27( 49) 2:02( 45) 4:02( 44) 6:32( 48) 8:01( 47) 10:48( 45) 11:56( 50) 12:56( 47)
60 Гусев Дмитрий Калинка 1024 2012 00:13:41 +06:17 60 1:24( 49) 0:51( 45) 2:19( 44) 2:41( 48) 1:34( 47) 1:23( 45) 1:47( 50) 0:56( 47) 0:46
1:24( 49) 2:15( 45) 4:34( 44) 7:15( 48) 8:49( 47) 10:12( 45) 11:59( 50) 12:55( 47)
61 Иванова Анастасия Сестрорецк-АС II 1062 2011 00:14:06 +06:42 61 1:19( 49) 0:34( 45) 1:45( 44) 2:01( 48) 1:21( 47) 1:21( 45) 4:19( 50) 0:45( 47) 0:40
1:19( 49) 1:53( 45) 3:38( 44) 5:39( 48) 7:00( 47) 8:21( 45) 12:40( 50) 13:25( 47)
62 Шинкаренко Агний Nord West 1195 2010 00:14:10 +06:46 62 1:11( 49) 0:38( 45) 1:54( 44) 2:03( 48) 1:50( 47) 1:00( 45) 3:47( 50) 1:06( 47) 0:41
1:11( 49) 1:49( 45) 3:43( 44) 5:46( 48) 7:36( 47) 8:36( 45) 12:23( 50) 13:29( 47)
63 Ананьева Елена Peterhof 1042 2010 00:14:14 +06:50 63 1:31( 49) 0:43( 45) 2:30( 44) 3:03( 48) 1:33( 47) 1:24( 45) 1:31( 50) 1:11( 47) 0:48
1:31( 49) 2:14( 45) 4:44( 44) 7:47( 48) 9:20( 47) 10:44( 45) 12:15( 50) 13:26( 47)
64 Титаренко Мила Сестрорецк-АС Iю 1084 2013 00:14:24 +07:00 64 1:26( 49) 0:36( 45) 3:12( 44) 2:37( 48) 1:34( 47) 1:28( 45) 1:39( 50) 1:02( 47) 0:49
1:26( 49) 2:02( 45) 5:14( 44) 7:51( 48) 9:25( 47) 10:53( 45) 12:32( 50) 13:34( 47)
65 Смирнова Екатерина Балтийский берег-Ф III 1215 2010 00:14:26 +07:02 65 1:59( 49) 0:38( 45) 2:10( 44) 2:36( 48) 1:40( 47) 1:17( 45) 2:27( 50) 0:55( 47) 0:44
1:59( 49) 2:37( 45) 4:47( 44) 7:23( 48) 9:03( 47) 10:20( 45) 12:47( 50) 13:42( 47)
66 Гладков Тимофей Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 1059 2013 00:14:33 +07:09 66 1:26( 49) 0:41( 45) 1:50( 44) 3:00( 48) 1:55( 47) 2:08( 45) 2:05( 50) 0:50( 47) 0:38
1:26( 49) 2:07( 45) 3:57( 44) 6:57( 48) 8:52( 47) 11:00( 45) 13:05( 50) 13:55( 47)
67 Отинов Виталий Калинка IIIю 1015 2011 00:14:35 +07:11 67 1:13( 49) 0:41( 45) 4:54( 44) 2:04( 48) 1:14( 47) 1:17( 45) 1:31( 50) 1:00( 47) 0:40
1:13( 49) 1:54( 45) 6:48( 44) 8:52( 48) 10:06( 47) 11:23( 45) 12:54( 50) 13:54( 47)
68 Брагин Василий Калинка 1009 2014 00:14:38 +07:14 68 1:46( 49) 0:44( 45) 2:17( 44) 3:10( 48) 1:40( 47) 1:17( 45) 1:32( 50) 1:15( 47) 0:57
1:46( 49) 2:30( 45) 4:47( 44) 7:57( 48) 9:37( 47) 10:54( 45) 12:26( 50) 13:41( 47)
69 Булатников Виктор Балтийский берег-Ф IIю 1202 2011 00:14:46 +07:22 69 1:44( 49) 0:43( 45) 2:09( 44) 2:33( 48) 1:42( 47) 1:16( 45) 2:58( 50) 0:54( 47) 0:47
1:44( 49) 2:27( 45) 4:36( 44) 7:09( 48) 8:51( 47) 10:07( 45) 13:05( 50) 13:59( 47)
70 Козлова Анастасия Веста 1180 00:15:06 +07:42 70 1:37( 49) 0:47( 45) 2:28( 44) 2:19( 48) 1:54( 47) 1:13( 45) 2:59( 50) 1:01( 47) 0:48
1:37( 49) 2:24( 45) 4:52( 44) 7:11( 48) 9:05( 47) 10:18( 45) 13:17( 50) 14:18( 47)
71 Батуева Александра Пушкин 1150 00:15:15 +07:51 71 1:33( 49) 0:38( 45) 2:13( 44) 3:25( 48) 1:49( 47) 1:58( 45) 1:49( 50) 1:09( 47) 0:40
1:33( 49) 2:11( 45) 4:24( 44) 7:49( 48) 9:38( 47) 11:36( 45) 13:25( 50) 14:34( 47)
72 Марченко Анна Сестрорецк-АС 1065 1984 00:15:34 +08:10 72 1:35( 49) 0:45( 45) 3:02( 44) 2:52( 48) 1:49( 47) 1:21( 45) 2:21( 50) 0:59( 47) 0:49
1:35( 49) 2:20( 45) 5:22( 44) 8:14( 48) 10:03( 47) 11:24( 45) 13:45( 50) 14:44( 47)
73 Воронова Алина Веста 1184 00:16:12 +08:48 73 1:45( 49) 0:40( 45) 2:38( 44) 3:16( 48) 2:15( 47) 1:34( 45) 2:12( 50) 1:15( 47) 0:37
1:45( 49) 2:25( 45) 5:03( 44) 8:19( 48) 10:34( 47) 12:08( 45) 14:20( 50) 15:35( 47)
74 Лихачева Анна Веста 1188 00:16:13 +08:49 74 1:44( 49) 0:41( 45) 2:36( 44) 3:12( 48) 2:18( 47) 1:36( 45) 2:11( 50) 1:17( 47) 0:37
1:44( 49) 2:25( 45) 5:01( 44) 8:13( 48) 10:31( 47) 12:07( 45) 14:18( 50) 15:35( 47)
75 Груздева Елизавета Peterhof 1047 2009 00:16:13 +08:49 = 74 1:29( 49) 0:46( 45) 2:32( 44) 2:14( 48) 1:31( 47) 1:45( 45) 4:14( 50) 0:55( 47) 0:47
1:29( 49) 2:15( 45) 4:47( 44) 7:01( 48) 8:32( 47) 10:17( 45) 14:31( 50) 15:26( 47)
76 Дрейден София Веста 1183 00:16:16 +08:52 76 1:46( 49) 0:47( 45) 2:49( 44) 3:01( 48) 2:09( 47) 1:41( 45) 2:09( 50) 1:12( 47) 0:42
1:46( 49) 2:33( 45) 5:22( 44) 8:23( 48) 10:32( 47) 12:13( 45) 14:22( 50) 15:34( 47)
77 Яхнин Александр Peterhof 1056 2010 00:17:10 +09:46 77 1:27( 49) 0:44( 45) 3:47( 44) 2:50( 48) 1:48( 47) 1:54( 45) 2:06( 50) 1:43( 47) 0:51
1:27( 49) 2:11( 45) 5:58( 44) 8:48( 48) 10:36( 47) 12:30( 45) 14:36( 50) 16:19( 47)
78 Эйтвид Илья Сестрорецк-АС 1076 2012 00:17:17 +09:53 78 1:28( 49) 0:43( 45) 2:47( 44) 2:19( 48) 2:01( 47) 1:18( 45) 4:53( 50) 1:05( 47) 0:43
1:28( 49) 2:11( 45) 4:58( 44) 7:17( 48) 9:18( 47) 10:36( 45) 15:29( 50) 16:34( 47)
79 Яковлев Даниил Сестрорецк-АС КМС 1085 2004 00:17:23 +09:59 79 1:30( 49) 0:44( 45) 2:51( 44) 2:07( 48) 2:00( 47) 1:21( 45) 4:53( 50) 1:06( 47) 0:51
1:30( 49) 2:14( 45) 5:05( 44) 7:12( 48) 9:12( 47) 10:33( 45) 15:26( 50) 16:32( 47)
80 Сухов Анвар Сестрорецк-АС 1090 2011 00:17:31 +10:07 80 1:29( 49) 0:45( 45) 2:07( 44) 2:27( 48) 2:00( 47) 1:21( 45) 5:17( 50) 1:08( 47) 0:57
1:29( 49) 2:14( 45) 4:21( 44) 6:48( 48) 8:48( 47) 10:09( 45) 15:26( 50) 16:34( 47)
81 Шишкина Дарья Пушкин 1164 00:17:34 +10:10 81 1:47( 49) 0:57( 45) 2:59( 44) 4:45( 48) 1:45( 47) 1:32( 45) 1:36( 50) 1:16( 47) 0:57
1:47( 49) 2:44( 45) 5:43( 44) 10:28( 48) 12:13( 47) 13:45( 45) 15:21( 50) 16:37( 47)
82 Козлова Мария Веста 1186 00:17:50 +10:26 82 1:32( 49) 0:46( 45) 2:21( 44) 2:31( 48) 2:11( 47) 3:52( 45) 2:03( 50) 1:37( 47) 0:57
1:32( 49) 2:18( 45) 4:39( 44) 7:10( 48) 9:21( 47) 13:13( 45) 15:16( 50) 16:53( 47)
83 Гладкова Мария Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 1060 2013 00:19:08 +11:44 83 2:22( 49) 1:08( 45) 3:51( 44) 3:05( 48) 2:00( 47) 1:51( 45) 2:10( 50) 1:55( 47) 0:46
2:22( 49) 3:30( 45) 7:21( 44) 10:26( 48) 12:26( 47) 14:17( 45) 16:27( 50) 18:22( 47)
84 Козлова Анна Веста 1181 00:19:38 +12:14 84 2:17( 49) 1:09( 45) 3:25( 44) 4:14( 48) 2:06( 47) 1:35( 45) 2:20( 50) 1:31( 47) 1:01
2:17( 49) 3:26( 45) 6:51( 44) 11:05( 48) 13:11( 47) 14:46( 45) 17:06( 50) 18:37( 47)
85 Турыбрина Мария ЦФКСиЗ Московского IIIю 1102 2011 00:20:16 +12:52 85 1:59( 49) 1:09( 45) 3:24( 44) 5:37( 48) 2:21( 47) 2:12( 45) 1:42( 50) 0:59( 47) 0:53
1:59( 49) 3:08( 45) 6:32( 44) 12:09( 48) 14:30( 47) 16:42( 45) 18:24( 50) 19:23( 47)
86 Тихомирова Елизавета ЦФКСиЗ Московского IIю 1037 2013 00:20:24 +13:00 86 1:59( 49) 1:09( 45) 3:33( 44) 5:22( 48) 2:25( 47) 2:06( 45) 2:03( 50) 1:08( 47) 0:39
1:59( 49) 3:08( 45) 6:41( 44) 12:03( 48) 14:28( 47) 16:34( 45) 18:37( 50) 19:45( 47)
87 Кузнецов Александр Веста 1175 00:20:45 +13:21 87 1:32( 49) 0:36( 45) 1:45( 44) 2:05( 48) 1:33( 47) 1:37( 45) 9:35( 50) 1:08( 47) 0:54
1:32( 49) 2:08( 45) 3:53( 44) 5:58( 48) 7:31( 47) 9:08( 45) 18:43( 50) 19:51( 47)
88 Пиликин Марк Калинка IIIю 1016 2012 00:21:26 +14:02 88 1:35( 49) 0:45( 45) 2:23( 44) 5:48( 48) 3:31( 47) 2:54( 45) 1:47( 50) 1:57( 47) 0:46
1:35( 49) 2:20( 45) 4:43( 44) 10:31( 48) 14:02( 47) 16:56( 45) 18:43( 50) 20:40( 47)
89 Рогозев Егор Калинка 1017 2015 00:22:05 +14:41 89 1:47( 49) 0:58( 45) 2:44( 44) 5:51( 48) 3:44( 47) 2:29( 45) 1:55( 50) 1:43( 47) 0:54
1:47( 49) 2:45( 45) 5:29( 44) 11:20( 48) 15:04( 47) 17:33( 45) 19:28( 50) 21:11( 47)
90 Гришин Елисей Калинка 1010 2014 00:22:31 +15:07 90 2:01( 49) 0:51( 45) 2:44( 44) 5:42( 48) 3:50( 47) 2:41( 45) 1:42( 50) 2:05( 47) 0:55
2:01( 49) 2:52( 45) 5:36( 44) 11:18( 48) 15:08( 47) 17:49( 45) 19:31( 50) 21:36( 47)
91 Егоров Кирилл Веста 1177 00:22:35 +15:11 91 2:25( 49) 0:58( 45) 3:49( 44) 4:10( 48) 2:44( 47) 2:28( 45) 3:23( 50) 1:35( 47) 1:03
2:25( 49) 3:23( 45) 7:12( 44) 11:22( 48) 14:06( 47) 16:34( 45) 19:57( 50) 21:32( 47)
92 Трошин Федор Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 1073 2013 00:23:15 +15:51 92 1:38( 49) 0:59( 45) 6:56( 44) 2:47( 48) 2:28( 47) 1:39( 45) 4:23( 50) 1:32( 47) 0:52
1:38( 49) 2:37( 45) 9:33( 44) 12:20( 48) 14:48( 47) 16:27( 45) 20:50( 50) 22:22( 47)
93 Кусков Дмитрий ЦФКСиЗ Московского 1031 2011 00:23:23 +15:59 93 2:05( 49) 1:08( 45) 3:25( 44) 5:37( 48) 2:43( 47) 2:03( 45) 1:57( 50) 2:15( 47) 2:10
2:05( 49) 3:13( 45) 6:38( 44) 12:15( 48) 14:58( 47) 17:01( 45) 18:58( 50) 21:13( 47)
94 Пономаренко Максимильян Веста 1176 00:23:36 +16:12 94 3:04( 49) 1:16( 45) 3:55( 44) 4:28( 48) 2:36( 47) 2:30( 45) 2:59( 50) 1:39( 47) 1:09
3:04( 49) 4:20( 45) 8:15( 44) 12:43( 48) 15:19( 47) 17:49( 45) 20:48( 50) 22:27( 47)
95 Уткин Владислав Калинка 1020 2013 00:25:25 +18:01 95 2:33( 49) 1:10( 45) 8:12( 44) 4:04( 48) 2:45( 47) 1:59( 45) 2:17( 50) 1:18( 47) 1:07
2:33( 49) 3:43( 45) 11:55( 44) 15:59( 48) 18:44( 47) 20:43( 45) 23:00( 50) 24:18( 47)
96 Степанов Лев Калинка 1018 2014 00:25:31 +18:07 96 2:24( 49) 1:03( 45) 8:21( 44) 4:01( 48) 2:52( 47) 1:46( 45) 2:27( 50) 1:29( 47) 1:07
2:24( 49) 3:27( 45) 11:48( 44) 15:49( 48) 18:41( 47) 20:27( 45) 22:54( 50) 24:23( 47)
97 Янчук Александра Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 1086 2013 00:26:14 +18:50 97 3:01( 49) 1:16( 45) 3:00( 44) 4:57( 48) 3:36( 47) 2:45( 45) 2:51( 50) 2:38( 47) 2:09
3:01( 49) 4:17( 45) 7:17( 44) 12:14( 48) 15:50( 47) 18:35( 45) 21:26( 50) 24:04( 47)
98 Шуева Екатерина ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк 1006 2012 00:27:37 +20:13 98 3:00( 49) 1:04( 45) 4:33( 44) 5:30( 48) 4:24( 47) 2:44( 45) 3:33( 50) 1:39( 47) 1:10
3:00( 49) 4:04( 45) 8:37( 44) 14:07( 48) 18:31( 47) 21:15( 45) 24:48( 50) 26:27( 47)
99 Суздаль Виктория ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк IIю 1004 2013 00:27:38 +20:14 99 3:01( 49) 0:54( 45) 4:38( 44) 5:36( 48) 4:19( 47) 2:39( 45) 3:42( 50) 1:35( 47) 1:14
3:01( 49) 3:55( 45) 8:33( 44) 14:09( 48) 18:28( 47) 21:07( 45) 24:49( 50) 26:24( 47)
B, 6 КП, 0,9 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 45) 3( 47) 4( 50) 5( 49) 6( 47)
1 Булатников Владимир Балтийский берег-Ф 1203 2015 00:10:39 +00:00 1 2:41( 49) 1:07( 45) 1:18( 47) 1:53( 50) 1:11( 49) 1:29( 47) 1:00
2:41( 49) 3:48( 45) 5:06( 47) 6:59( 50) 8:10( 49) 9:39( 47)
2 Павлов Михаил СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1125 2015 00:11:05 +00:26 2 2:08( 49) 0:53( 45) 2:05( 47) 2:28( 50) 1:19( 49) 1:21( 47) 0:51
2:08( 49) 3:01( 45) 5:06( 47) 7:34( 50) 8:53( 49) 10:14( 47)
3 Шипилов Андрей СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1128 2014 00:11:30 +00:51 3 2:06( 49) 0:58( 45) 1:44( 47) 2:17( 50) 1:52( 49) 1:35( 47) 0:58
2:06( 49) 3:04( 45) 4:48( 47) 7:05( 50) 8:57( 49) 10:32( 47)
4 Ткачев Александр СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1127 2015 00:11:53 +01:14 4 2:06( 49) 0:59( 45) 1:45( 47) 2:17( 50) 1:50( 49) 1:37( 47) 1:19
2:06( 49) 3:05( 45) 4:50( 47) 7:07( 50) 8:57( 49) 10:34( 47)
5 Смирнов Алексей Балтийский берег-Ф 1214 2015 00:12:08 +01:29 5 2:56( 49) 1:00( 45) 1:49( 47) 2:30( 50) 1:04( 49) 1:40( 47) 1:09
2:56( 49) 3:56( 45) 5:45( 47) 8:15( 50) 9:19( 49) 10:59( 47)
6 Александров Кирилл СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1121 2012 00:13:01 +02:22 6 1:59( 49) 1:05( 45) 1:37( 47) 4:25( 50) 1:09( 49) 1:43( 47) 1:03
1:59( 49) 3:04( 45) 4:41( 47) 9:06( 50) 10:15( 49) 11:58( 47)
7 Зверев Артём СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1123 2014 00:13:03 +02:24 7 2:13( 49) 0:59( 45) 1:36( 47) 4:21( 50) 1:24( 49) 1:32( 47) 0:58
2:13( 49) 3:12( 45) 4:48( 47) 9:09( 50) 10:33( 49) 12:05( 47)
8 Югринова Юлия СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1129 2014 00:15:32 +04:53 8 3:16( 49) 1:15( 45) 2:07( 47) 2:49( 50) 1:57( 49) 2:20( 47) 1:48
3:16( 49) 4:31( 45) 6:38( 47) 9:27( 50) 11:24( 49) 13:44( 47)
9 Александрова Ксения СШОР им.В.Кореньков 1122 2015 00:15:43 +05:04 9 3:20( 49) 1:14( 45) 2:11( 47) 2:51( 50) 1:49( 49) 2:27( 47) 1:51
3:20( 49) 4:34( 45) 6:45( 47) 9:36( 50) 11:25( 49) 13:52( 47)
10 Миляускас Дарина Калинка 1013 2016 00:15:54 +05:15 10 3:06( 49) 5:17( 45) 1:17( 47) 2:14( 50) 1:17( 49) 1:43( 47) 1:00
3:06( 49) 8:23( 45) 9:40( 47) 11:54( 50) 13:11( 49) 14:54( 47)
11 Степанов Савва Калинка 1019 2016 00:15:57 +05:18 11 3:10( 49) 5:08( 45) 1:21( 47) 2:19( 50) 1:13( 49) 1:48( 47) 0:58
3:10( 49) 8:18( 45) 9:39( 47) 11:58( 50) 13:11( 49) 14:59( 47)
12 Терешин Ярослав ЦФКСиЗ Московского 1036 2015 00:16:14 +05:35 12 4:22( 49) 2:20( 45) 1:59( 47) 2:41( 50) 1:53( 49) 1:34( 47) 1:25
4:22( 49) 6:42( 45) 8:41( 47) 11:22( 50) 13:15( 49) 14:49( 47)
13 Жуманова Марьяна ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк 1002 2014 00:16:24 +05:45 13 2:43( 49) 1:26( 45) 2:12( 47) 2:55( 50) 2:00( 49) 3:21( 47) 1:47
2:43( 49) 4:09( 45) 6:21( 47) 9:16( 50) 11:16( 49) 14:37( 47)
14 Карпова Александра ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк 1226 00:16:49 +06:10 14 4:43( 49) 1:10( 45) 2:21( 47) 3:33( 50) 1:38( 49) 1:43( 47) 1:41
4:43( 49) 5:53( 45) 8:14( 47) 11:47( 50) 13:25( 49) 15:08( 47)
15 Судеревская Марья ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк 1003 2010 00:29:19 +18:40 15 4:01( 49) 2:02( 45) 7:56( 47) 2:41( 50) 8:44( 49) 2:43( 47) 1:12
4:01( 49) 6:03( 45) 13:59( 47) 16:40( 50) 25:24( 49) 28:07( 47)
16 Забойкина Полина Балтийский берег-Ф 1205 2015 00:40:00 +29:21 16 5:59( 49) 6:16( 45) 10:23( 47) 7:34( 50) 2:39( 49) 4:09( 47) 3:00
5:59( 49) 12:15( 45) 22:38( 47) 30:12( 50) 32:51( 49) 37:00( 47)
снят
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Захарова Алиса Сестрорецк-АС 1088 2012 1105:24
2 Николаенков Тимофей Пушкин 1160 11:42
3 Кононова Варвара Балтийский берег-Ф I 1208 2011 8:31
4 Малышева Виктория Сестрорецк-АС I 1079 2010 12:19
5 Фролова Анастасия Сестрорецк-АС Iю 1075 2011 15:36
6 Янчук Мария Сестрорецк-АС 1087 2016 44:30
7 Гладков Иван Сестрорецк-АС I 1058 2010 6:29
8 Диденко Никита Веста 1172 8:03
9 Шуева Евгения ДЮНЫ_Сестрорецк 1005 2011 23:14
Главный судья
Главный секретарь