Зимний УТС
Спринт по лагерю
02.01.2024, Цвелодубово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 6 КП, 1,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 48) 1( 44) 1( 47) 1( 50) 1( 49) 1( 45)
1 Корчагин Владимир Peterhof КМС 1048 2008 00:06:14 +00:00 1 0:56( 48) 0:30( 44) 1:23( 47) 1:01( 50) 0:58( 49) 1:00( 45) 0:25
0:56( 48) 1:26( 44) 2:49( 47) 3:50( 50) 4:48( 49) 5:48( 45)
2 Егоров Владислав Пушкин 1152 00:06:30 +00:16 2 1:06( 48) 0:37( 44) 1:24( 47) 1:04( 50) 0:51( 49) 0:59( 45) 0:28
1:06( 48) 1:43( 44) 3:07( 47) 4:11( 50) 5:02( 49) 6:01( 45)
3 Резяпкин Александр Peterhof Iю 1051 2009 00:06:30 +00:16 = 2 1:06( 48) 0:32( 44) 1:28( 47) 0:55( 50) 0:58( 49) 1:04( 45) 0:26
1:06( 48) 1:38( 44) 3:06( 47) 4:01( 50) 4:59( 49) 6:03( 45)
4 Кузнецов Ярослав Peterhof КМС 1049 2006 00:06:59 +00:45 4 1:06( 48) 0:33( 44) 1:28( 47) 1:17( 50) 0:57( 49) 1:07( 45) 0:31
1:06( 48) 1:39( 44) 3:07( 47) 4:24( 50) 5:21( 49) 6:28( 45)
5 Курицын Олег Калинка I 1011 2008 00:07:11 +00:57 5 1:02( 48) 0:42( 44) 1:29( 47) 1:16( 50) 1:01( 49) 1:08( 45) 0:32
1:02( 48) 1:44( 44) 3:13( 47) 4:29( 50) 5:30( 49) 6:38( 45)
6 Васильев Никита Peterhof IIю 1044 2011 00:07:18 +01:04 6 1:09( 48) 0:34( 44) 1:43( 47) 1:02( 50) 1:13( 49) 1:09( 45) 0:28
1:09( 48) 1:43( 44) 3:26( 47) 4:28( 50) 5:41( 49) 6:50( 45)
7 Алябьев Константин Peterhof МС 1041 2001 00:07:25 +01:11 7 1:04( 48) 0:36( 44) 1:35( 47) 1:13( 50) 1:05( 49) 1:11( 45) 0:41
1:04( 48) 1:40( 44) 3:15( 47) 4:28( 50) 5:33( 49) 6:44( 45)
8 Уфнаровский Пётр Peterhof 1052 2008 00:07:42 +01:28 8 1:16( 48) 0:38( 44) 1:38( 47) 1:18( 50) 1:04( 49) 1:12( 45) 0:36
1:16( 48) 1:54( 44) 3:32( 47) 4:50( 50) 5:54( 49) 7:06( 45)
9 Венчаков Максим Peterhof Iю 1045 2010 00:08:03 +01:49 9 1:20( 48) 0:39( 44) 1:42( 47) 1:06( 50) 1:16( 49) 1:22( 45) 0:38
1:20( 48) 1:59( 44) 3:41( 47) 4:47( 50) 6:03( 49) 7:25( 45)
10 Никифоров Дмитрий Калинка I 1014 2009 00:08:04 +01:50 10 1:14( 48) 0:43( 44) 1:35( 47) 1:12( 50) 1:23( 49) 1:22( 45) 0:35
1:14( 48) 1:57( 44) 3:32( 47) 4:44( 50) 6:07( 49) 7:29( 45)
11 Демидов Николай Сестрорецк-АС I 1061 2009 00:08:22 +02:08 11 1:13( 48) 0:38( 44) 1:59( 47) 1:20( 50) 1:15( 49) 1:21( 45) 0:35
1:13( 48) 1:51( 44) 3:50( 47) 5:10( 50) 6:25( 49) 7:46( 45)
12 Трошина Мария Сестрорецк-АС I 1074 2010 00:08:35 +02:21 12 1:11( 48) 0:40( 44) 1:40( 47) 1:16( 50) 2:09( 49) 1:06( 45) 0:32
1:11( 48) 1:51( 44) 3:31( 47) 4:47( 50) 6:56( 49) 8:02( 45)
13 Гладков Иван Сестрорецк-АС I 1058 2010 00:08:39 +02:25 13 1:27( 48) 0:40( 44) 1:51( 47) 1:18( 50) 1:17( 49) 1:21( 45) 0:44
1:27( 48) 2:07( 44) 3:58( 47) 5:16( 50) 6:33( 49) 7:54( 45)
14 Иванова Анастасия Сестрорецк-АС II 1062 2011 00:08:51 +02:37 14 1:17( 48) 0:38( 44) 1:49( 47) 1:22( 50) 2:00( 49) 0:59( 45) 0:45
1:17( 48) 1:55( 44) 3:44( 47) 5:06( 50) 7:06( 49) 8:05( 45)
15 Шишкина Кристина Пушкин 1166 00:09:01 +02:47 15 1:24( 48) 0:45( 44) 2:03( 47) 1:16( 50) 1:25( 49) 1:28( 45) 0:39
1:24( 48) 2:09( 44) 4:12( 47) 5:28( 50) 6:53( 49) 8:21( 45)
16 Маркосян Андрей Пушкин 1157 00:09:12 +02:58 16 1:31( 48) 0:46( 44) 2:06( 47) 1:20( 50) 1:20( 49) 1:24( 45) 0:44
1:31( 48) 2:17( 44) 4:23( 47) 5:43( 50) 7:03( 49) 8:27( 45)
17 Хрипун Дмитрий Peterhof I 1053 2008 00:09:21 +03:07 17 1:24( 48) 0:35( 44) 2:10( 47) 1:09( 50) 2:26( 49) 1:05( 45) 0:32
1:24( 48) 1:59( 44) 4:09( 47) 5:18( 50) 7:44( 49) 8:49( 45)
18 Шмедык Вероника Пушкин 1165 00:09:24 +03:10 18 1:56( 48) 0:43( 44) 2:10( 47) 1:09( 50) 1:29( 49) 1:14( 45) 0:42
1:56( 48) 2:39( 44) 4:49( 47) 5:58( 50) 7:27( 49) 8:41( 45)
19 Лантухов Егор Пушкин 1155 00:09:48 +03:34 19 1:33( 48) 0:44( 44) 2:22( 47) 1:13( 50) 1:30( 49) 1:35( 45) 0:51
1:33( 48) 2:17( 44) 4:39( 47) 5:52( 50) 7:22( 49) 8:57( 45)
20 Шевченко Роман Peterhof IIю 1055 2012 00:09:49 +03:35 20 2:01( 48) 0:43( 44) 1:58( 47) 1:28( 50) 1:40( 49) 1:14( 45) 0:45
2:01( 48) 2:44( 44) 4:42( 47) 6:10( 50) 7:50( 49) 9:04( 45)
21 Бабий Роман Калинка II 1008 2010 00:09:56 +03:42 21 1:27( 48) 0:54( 44) 2:15( 47) 1:36( 50) 1:38( 49) 1:23( 45) 0:42
1:27( 48) 2:21( 44) 4:36( 47) 6:12( 50) 7:50( 49) 9:13( 45)
22 Отинов Виталий Калинка IIIю 1015 2011 00:10:02 +03:48 22 1:35( 48) 1:02( 44) 2:20( 47) 1:31( 50) 1:31( 49) 1:23( 45) 0:40
1:35( 48) 2:37( 44) 4:57( 47) 6:28( 50) 7:59( 49) 9:22( 45)
23 Габитова Агния Пушкин 1151 00:10:10 +03:56 23 1:31( 48) 0:51( 44) 2:21( 47) 1:51( 50) 1:32( 49) 1:18( 45) 0:45
1:31( 48) 2:22( 44) 4:43( 47) 6:34( 50) 8:06( 49) 9:24( 45)
24 Лантухов Алексей Пушкин 1154 00:10:14 +04:00 24 1:46( 48) 0:46( 44) 2:41( 47) 1:25( 50) 1:24( 49) 1:36( 45) 0:35
1:46( 48) 2:32( 44) 5:13( 47) 6:38( 50) 8:02( 49) 9:38( 45)
25 Николаенков Севастьян Пушкин 1159 00:10:17 +04:03 25 1:45( 48) 0:47( 44) 2:39( 47) 1:25( 50) 1:37( 49) 1:29( 45) 0:34
1:45( 48) 2:32( 44) 5:11( 47) 6:36( 50) 8:13( 49) 9:42( 45)
26 Фукалов Иван Пушкин 1163 00:10:22 +04:08 26 1:36( 48) 0:51( 44) 2:16( 47) 1:40( 50) 1:39( 49) 1:28( 45) 0:51
1:36( 48) 2:27( 44) 4:43( 47) 6:23( 50) 8:02( 49) 9:30( 45)
27 Федоров Александр Калинка IIIю 1021 2011 00:10:42 +04:28 27 1:28( 48) 0:50( 44) 2:36( 47) 1:16( 50) 1:23( 49) 1:32( 45) 1:36
1:28( 48) 2:18( 44) 4:54( 47) 6:10( 50) 7:33( 49) 9:05( 45)
28 Ценев Роман Peterhof IIю 1054 2010 00:10:43 +04:29 28 1:33( 48) 0:48( 44) 2:22( 47) 1:46( 50) 1:47( 49) 1:34( 45) 0:53
1:33( 48) 2:21( 44) 4:43( 47) 6:29( 50) 8:16( 49) 9:50( 45)
29 Марченко Полина Сестрорецк-АС I 1082 2013 00:10:57 +04:43 29 1:31( 48) 0:38( 44) 3:17( 47) 1:31( 50) 1:26( 49) 1:50( 45) 0:43
1:31( 48) 2:09( 44) 5:26( 47) 6:57( 50) 8:23( 49) 10:13( 45)
30 Артемьев Макар Пушкин 1158 00:11:13 +04:59 30 1:51( 48) 1:00( 44) 2:17( 47) 2:04( 50) 1:25( 49) 1:40( 45) 0:55
1:51( 48) 2:51( 44) 5:08( 47) 7:12( 50) 8:37( 49) 10:17( 45)
31 Мартынова Нина Пушкин 1149 00:11:37 +05:23 31 1:40( 48) 0:51( 44) 2:44( 47) 1:33( 50) 2:43( 49) 1:24( 45) 0:42
1:40( 48) 2:31( 44) 5:15( 47) 6:48( 50) 9:31( 49) 10:55( 45)
32 Титаренко Лада Сестрорецк-АС I 1083 2010 00:11:37 +05:23 = 31 1:26( 48) 0:52( 44) 2:17( 47) 3:25( 50) 1:18( 49) 1:35( 45) 0:43
1:26( 48) 2:18( 44) 4:35( 47) 8:00( 50) 9:18( 49) 10:53( 45)
33 Платонова Александра Пушкин 1161 00:11:38 +05:24 33 1:33( 48) 0:53( 44) 2:45( 47) 1:32( 50) 1:38( 49) 1:44( 45) 1:33
1:33( 48) 2:26( 44) 5:11( 47) 6:43( 50) 8:21( 49) 10:05( 45)
34 Асеев Ярослав Калинка IIIю 1007 2012 00:11:40 +05:26 34 1:41( 48) 0:52( 44) 2:11( 47) 1:59( 50) 1:28( 49) 1:45( 45) 1:44
1:41( 48) 2:33( 44) 4:44( 47) 6:43( 50) 8:11( 49) 9:56( 45)
35 Груздева Елизавета Peterhof 1047 2009 00:11:40 +05:26 = 34 1:50( 48) 1:05( 44) 2:40( 47) 1:50( 50) 1:58( 49) 1:36( 45) 0:41
1:50( 48) 2:55( 44) 5:35( 47) 7:25( 50) 9:23( 49) 10:59( 45)
36 Петряшев Георгий Калинка IIIю 1025 2011 00:11:55 +05:41 36 2:03( 48) 0:56( 44) 2:42( 47) 1:57( 50) 1:31( 49) 1:57( 45) 0:49
2:03( 48) 2:59( 44) 5:41( 47) 7:38( 50) 9:09( 49) 11:06( 45)
37 Николаенков Тимофей Пушкин 1160 00:12:31 +06:17 37 2:07( 48) 1:04( 44) 2:44( 47) 1:47( 50) 2:08( 49) 1:54( 45) 0:46
2:07( 48) 3:11( 44) 5:55( 47) 7:42( 50) 9:50( 49) 11:44( 45)
38 Яхнин Александр Peterhof 1056 2010 00:12:48 +06:34 38 1:49( 48) 1:05( 44) 2:28( 47) 2:17( 50) 2:07( 49) 2:01( 45) 1:01
1:49( 48) 2:54( 44) 5:22( 47) 7:39( 50) 9:46( 49) 11:47( 45)
39 Пиликин Марк Калинка IIIю 1016 2012 00:12:50 +06:36 39 1:54( 48) 1:04( 44) 3:10( 47) 2:32( 50) 1:54( 49) 1:38( 45) 0:38
1:54( 48) 2:58( 44) 6:08( 47) 8:40( 50) 10:34( 49) 12:12( 45)
40 Федотова Екатерина Калинка Iю 1022 2012 00:13:32 +07:18 40 1:57( 48) 1:02( 44) 3:59( 47) 2:11( 50) 1:16( 49) 2:15( 45) 0:51
1:57( 48) 2:59( 44) 6:58( 47) 9:09( 50) 10:25( 49) 12:40( 45)
41 Сухов Анвар Сестрорецк-АС 1090 2011 00:13:38 +07:24 41 1:48( 48) 1:03( 44) 2:51( 47) 1:28( 50) 1:53( 49) 3:12( 45) 1:23
1:48( 48) 2:51( 44) 5:42( 47) 7:10( 50) 9:03( 49) 12:15( 45)
42 Волков Константин Peterhof IIю 1046 2011 00:14:01 +07:47 42 1:51( 48) 0:52( 44) 3:18( 47) 2:33( 50) 2:17( 49) 2:00( 45) 1:10
1:51( 48) 2:43( 44) 6:01( 47) 8:34( 50) 10:51( 49) 12:51( 45)
43 Титаренко Мила Сестрорецк-АС Iю 1084 2013 00:14:03 +07:49 43 1:39( 48) 0:59( 44) 4:09( 47) 3:23( 50) 1:20( 49) 1:42( 45) 0:50
1:39( 48) 2:38( 44) 6:47( 47) 10:10( 50) 11:30( 49) 13:12( 45)
44 Трошин Федор Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 1073 2013 00:14:29 +08:15 44 1:44( 48) 1:06( 44) 3:01( 47) 4:55( 50) 1:24( 49) 1:38( 45) 0:40
1:44( 48) 2:50( 44) 5:51( 47) 10:46( 50) 12:10( 49) 13:48( 45)
45 Курицын Сергей Калинка 1012 2013 00:14:30 +08:16 45 1:54( 48) 0:49( 44) 2:26( 47) 1:43( 50) 1:32( 49) 5:24( 45) 0:42
1:54( 48) 2:43( 44) 5:09( 47) 6:52( 50) 8:24( 49) 13:48( 45)
46 Гладков Тимофей Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 1059 2013 00:14:30 +08:16 = 45 1:47( 48) 1:12( 44) 2:55( 47) 4:53( 50) 1:23( 49) 1:39( 45) 0:41
1:47( 48) 2:59( 44) 5:54( 47) 10:47( 50) 12:10( 49) 13:49( 45)
47 Эдуардов Тимур Калинка IIIю 1023 2014 00:14:37 +08:23 47 4:28( 48) 0:51( 44) 1:52( 47) 1:20( 50) 1:48( 49) 3:35( 45) 0:43
4:28( 48) 5:19( 44) 7:11( 47) 8:31( 50) 10:19( 49) 13:54( 45)
48 Яковлев Даниил Сестрорецк-АС КМС 1085 2004 00:15:27 +09:13 48 2:15( 48) 1:09( 44) 2:30( 47) 3:23( 50) 2:23( 49) 2:57( 45) 0:49
2:15( 48) 3:24( 44) 5:54( 47) 9:17( 50) 11:40( 49) 14:37( 45)
49 Эйтвид Илья Сестрорецк-АС 1076 2012 00:15:40 +09:26 49 2:35( 48) 1:02( 44) 2:29( 47) 3:28( 50) 2:23( 49) 3:00( 45) 0:43
2:35( 48) 3:37( 44) 6:06( 47) 9:34( 50) 11:57( 49) 14:57( 45)
50 Янчук Александра Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 1086 2013 00:17:32 +11:18 50 2:15( 48) 1:04( 44) 3:16( 47) 2:52( 50) 2:51( 49) 3:56( 45) 1:17
2:15( 48) 3:19( 44) 6:35( 47) 9:27( 50) 12:18( 49) 16:14( 45)
51 Гусев Дмитрий Калинка 1024 2012 00:18:26 +12:12 51 5:58( 48) 1:36( 44) 3:29( 47) 1:43( 50) 2:03( 49) 2:09( 45) 1:28
5:58( 48) 7:34( 44) 11:03( 47) 12:46( 50) 14:49( 49) 16:58( 45)
52 Янчук Мария Сестрорецк-АС 1087 2016 00:27:10 +20:56 52 4:44( 48) 2:03( 44) 7:32( 47) 4:44( 50) 3:20( 49) 3:35( 45) 1:12
4:44( 48) 6:47( 44) 14:19( 47) 19:03( 50) 22:23( 49) 25:58( 45)
53 Трегубова Елена Сестрорецк-АС 1072 1969 00:27:57 +21:43 53 3:48( 48) 1:50( 44) 4:10( 47) 3:25( 50) 3:14( 49) 9:47( 45) 1:43
3:48( 48) 5:38( 44) 9:48( 47) 13:13( 50) 16:27( 49) 26:14( 45)
54 Гладкова Мария Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 1060 2013 00:29:03 +22:49 54 2:16( 48) 1:51( 44) 11:06( 47) 2:23( 50) 3:22( 49) 6:56( 45) 1:09
2:16( 48) 4:07( 44) 15:13( 47) 17:36( 50) 20:58( 49) 27:54( 45)
B, 5 КП, 1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 44) 1( 45) 1( 50) 1( 49) 1( 48)
1 Фрумусаки Отрада Пушкин 1162 00:13:19 +00:00 1 0:57( 44) 1:09( 45) 1:36( 50) 3:36( 49) 3:38( 48) 2:23
0:57( 44) 2:06( 45) 3:42( 50) 7:18( 49) 10:56( 48)
2 Шишкина Дарья Пушкин 1164 00:13:36 +00:17 2 1:11( 44) 1:16( 45) 2:21( 50) 2:34( 49) 3:49( 48) 2:25
1:11( 44) 2:27( 45) 4:48( 50) 7:22( 49) 11:11( 48)
снят
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Батуева Александра Пушкин 1150 20:02
2 Егорова Татьяна Пушкин 1153 18:20
3 Захарова Алиса Сестрорецк-АС 1088 2012 13:43
Главный судья
Главный секретарь