РОЖДЕСТВЕНСКИЕ СТАРТЫ 2023
ЛЫЖНАЯ ГОНКА - СПРИНТ
08.01.2023, Мичуринское
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
ДТР, 6 КП, 1,9 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 1( 50) 1( 53) 1( 51) 1( 52) 1(100)
1 Кузнецов Кирилл Сестрорецк-АС 202 2014 00:28:02 +00:00 1 5:12( 49)( 3) 2:33( 50)( 1) 3:33( 53)( 1) 4:41( 51)( 1) 8:06( 52)( 1) 3:18(100)( 2) 0:39
5:12( 49)( 3) 7:45( 50)( 1) 11:18( 53)( 1) 15:59( 51)( 1) 24:05( 52)( 1) 27:23(100)( 1)
2 Алескеев Павел Nord West 244 00:38:41 +10:39 2 5:27( 49)( 4) 3:52( 50)( 3) 6:11( 53)( 2) 6:42( 51)( 2) 13:12( 52)( 3) 2:30(100)( 1) 0:47
5:27( 49)( 4) 9:19( 50)( 3) 15:30( 53)( 3) 22:12( 51)( 3) 35:24( 52)( 3) 37:54(100)( 2)
3 Михайлов Максим FOREST TEAM 91 2014 00:39:33 +11:31 3 4:19( 49)( 1) 3:42( 50)( 2) 7:13( 53)( 4) 6:43( 51)( 3) 13:10( 52)( 2) 3:46(100)( 4) 0:40
4:19( 49)( 1) 8:01( 50)( 2) 15:14( 53)( 2) 21:57( 51)( 2) 35:07( 52)( 2) 38:53(100)( 3)
4 Горюнов Артём FOREST TEAM 82 2013 00:42:36 +14:34 4 4:52( 49)( 2) 5:20( 50)( 4) 6:17( 53)( 3) 6:43( 51)( 3) 15:04( 52)( 4) 3:34(100)( 3) 0:46
4:52( 49)( 2) 10:12( 50)( 4) 16:29( 53)( 4) 23:12( 51)( 4) 38:16( 52)( 4) 41:50(100)( 4)
Ж12, 6 КП, 1,9 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 1( 50) 1( 53) 1( 51) 1( 52) 1(100)
1 Исакова Алина Iю 186 2011 00:12:18 +00:00 1 1:30( 49)( 1) 1:18( 50)( 1) 1:56( 53)( 1) 2:11( 51)( 1) 4:05( 52)( 1) 0:55(100)( 1) 0:23
1:30( 49)( 1) 2:48( 50)( 1) 4:44( 53)( 1) 6:55( 51)( 1) 11:00( 52)( 1) 11:55(100)( 1)
2 Федотова Екатерина Калинка IIIю 155 2012 00:20:33 +08:15 2 2:32( 49)( 4) 2:02( 50)( 7) 4:03( 53)( 4) 4:00( 51)( 7) 6:06( 52)( 5) 1:16(100)( 5) 0:34
2:32( 49)( 4) 4:34( 50)( 6) 8:37( 53)( 3) 12:37( 51)( 2) 18:43( 52)( 2) 19:59(100)( 2)
3 Гомзякова Александра МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов IIIю 19 2012 00:21:13 +08:55 3 1:48( 49)( 2) 1:41( 50)( 3) 7:20( 53)( 10) 3:09( 51)( 3) 5:25( 52)( 3) 1:22(100)( 6) 0:28
1:48( 49)( 2) 3:29( 50)( 2) 10:49( 53)( 4) 13:58( 51)( 3) 19:23( 52)( 3) 20:45(100)( 3)
4 Фролова Анастасия Сестрорецк-АС Iю 219 2011 00:25:03 +12:45 4 3:12( 49)( 12) 4:46( 50)( 22) 4:23( 53)( 5) 4:07( 51)( 8) 6:27( 52)( 6) 1:36(100)( 10) 0:32
3:12( 49)( 12) 7:58( 50)( 18) 12:21( 53)( 7) 16:28( 51)( 6) 22:55( 52)( 4) 24:31(100)( 4)
5 Леонтьева Антонина 250 2011 00:28:08 +15:50 5 3:52( 49)( 16) 2:35( 50)( 15) 4:33( 53)( 6) 4:26( 51)( 10) 10:39( 52)( 15) 1:27(100)( 7) 0:36
3:52( 49)( 16) 6:27( 50)( 13) 11:00( 53)( 5) 15:26( 51)( 5) 26:05( 52)( 5) 27:32(100)( 5)
6 Марченко Полина Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 211 2013 00:29:22 +17:04 6 2:32( 49)( 4) 1:49( 50)( 5) 14:42( 53)( 19) 3:05( 51)( 2) 5:28( 52)( 4) 1:09(100)( 3) 0:37
2:32( 49)( 4) 4:21( 50)( 4) 19:03( 53)( 17) 22:08( 51)( 12) 27:36( 52)( 6) 28:45(100)( 6)
7 Янчук Александра Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 225 2013 00:31:28 +19:10 7 3:07( 49)( 9) 2:11( 50)( 9) 15:41( 53)( 20) 3:22( 51)( 6) 5:23( 52)( 2) 1:12(100)( 4) 0:32
3:07( 49)( 9) 5:18( 50)( 9) 20:59( 53)( 19) 24:21( 51)( 14) 29:44( 52)( 7) 30:56(100)( 7)
8 Агеева Дарья МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов 13 2012 00:32:29 +20:11 8 3:50( 49)( 14) 3:23( 50)( 18) 6:54( 53)( 8) 6:40( 51)( 16) 9:17( 52)( 12) 1:40(100)( 11) 0:45
3:50( 49)( 14) 7:13( 50)( 16) 14:07( 53)( 9) 20:47( 51)( 8) 30:04( 52)( 8) 31:44(100)( 8)
9 Гладкова Мария Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 197 2013 00:33:08 +20:50 9 3:08( 49)( 10) 3:30( 50)( 19) 10:45( 53)( 16) 4:43( 51)( 11) 8:36( 52)( 11) 1:47(100)( 14) 0:39
3:08( 49)( 10) 6:38( 50)( 14) 17:23( 53)( 15) 22:06( 51)( 11) 30:42( 52)( 9) 32:29(100)( 9)
10 Богданова Тамара МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов 16 2012 00:35:18 +23:00 10 3:21( 49)( 13) 2:28( 50)( 13) 8:55( 53)( 14) 6:53( 51)( 17) 10:47( 52)( 16) 2:11(100)( 22) 0:43
3:21( 49)( 13) 5:49( 50)( 11) 14:44( 53)( 12) 21:37( 51)( 9) 32:24( 52)( 10) 34:35(100)( 10)
11 Саввина Софья Лига Жулебино 75 2011 00:35:22 +23:04 11 9:44( 49)( 22) 4:00( 50)( 20) 4:02( 53)( 3) 5:26( 51)( 15) 9:23( 52)( 13) 2:03(100)( 21) 0:44
9:44( 49)( 22) 13:44( 50)( 22) 17:46( 53)( 16) 23:12( 51)( 13) 32:35( 52)( 11) 34:38(100)( 11)
12 Габитова Агния FOREST TEAM 81 2011 00:36:52 +24:34 12 9:07( 49)( 21) 1:41( 50)( 3) 9:15( 53)( 15) 7:41( 51)( 18) 7:37( 52)( 7) 1:08(100)( 2) 0:22
9:07( 49)( 21) 10:48( 50)( 21) 20:03( 53)( 18) 27:44( 51)( 17) 35:21( 52)( 14) 36:29(100)( 13)
13 Иванова Анастасия СДЮШОР №2NORD WEST IIIю 162 2011 00:37:08 +24:50 13 2:51( 49)( 8) 2:25( 50)( 12) 17:16( 53)( 21) 4:20( 51)( 9) 7:46( 52)( 8) 1:49(100)( 17) 0:41
2:51( 49)( 8) 5:16( 50)( 8) 22:32( 53)( 21) 26:52( 51)( 16) 34:38( 52)( 12) 36:27(100)( 12)
14 Саянская Анна СДЮШОР №2NORD WEST IIIю 165 2011 00:38:05 +25:47 14 5:10( 49)( 19) 4:38( 50)( 21) 7:12( 53)( 9) 5:04( 51)( 13) 13:10( 52)( 17) 2:00(100)( 20) 0:51
5:10( 49)( 19) 9:48( 50)( 20) 17:00( 53)( 14) 22:04( 51)( 10) 35:14( 52)( 13) 37:14(100)( 14)
15 Шишкина Кристина FOREST TEAM IIю 101 2011 00:39:36 +27:18 15 1:58( 49)( 3) 1:39( 50)( 2) 8:28( 53)( 12) 3:13( 51)( 4) 21:21( 52)( 19) 1:44(100)( 12) 1:13
1:58( 49)( 3) 3:37( 50)( 3) 12:05( 53)( 6) 15:18( 51)( 4) 36:39( 52)( 15) 38:23(100)( 15)
16 Турыбрина Мария ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург IIIю 240 2011 00:39:40 +27:22 16 4:41( 49)( 18) 3:14( 50)( 17) 13:34( 53)( 18) 4:55( 51)( 12) 10:37( 52)( 14) 1:51(100)( 18) 0:48
4:41( 49)( 18) 7:55( 50)( 17) 21:29( 53)( 20) 26:24( 51)( 15) 37:01( 52)( 16) 38:52(100)( 16)
17 Лескович Ника СШОР им.В.Кореньков Iю 175 2012 00:43:10 +30:52 17 6:10( 49)( 20) 2:32( 50)( 14) 5:48( 53)( 7) 18:31( 51)( 21) 7:47( 52)( 9) 1:31(100)( 9) 0:51
6:10( 49)( 20) 8:42( 50)( 19) 14:30( 53)( 10) 33:01( 51)( 21) 40:48( 52)( 17) 42:19(100)( 17)
18 Егорова Татьяна FOREST TEAM IIю 84 2012 00:43:35 +31:17 18 2:37( 49)( 6) 1:53( 50)( 6) 11:33( 53)( 17) 3:21( 51)( 5) 21:28( 52)( 20) 1:51(100)( 18) 0:51
2:37( 49)( 6) 4:30( 50)( 5) 16:03( 53)( 13) 19:24( 51)( 7) 40:52( 52)( 18) 42:43(100)( 18)
19 Титаренко Мила Сестрорецк-АС Iю 215 2013 00:45:10 +32:52 19 3:58( 49)( 17) 2:41( 50)( 16) 22:17( 53)( 22) 5:21( 51)( 14) 8:31( 52)( 10) 1:47(100)( 14) 0:35
3:58( 49)( 17) 6:39( 50)( 15) 28:56( 53)( 22) 34:17( 51)( 22) 42:48( 52)( 19) 44:35(100)( 19)
20 Вылку Ника Петровское IIIю 48 2013 00:45:28 +33:10 20 3:10( 49)( 11) 2:18( 50)( 11) 2:49( 53)( 2) 19:30( 51)( 22) 15:10( 52)( 18) 1:48(100)( 16) 0:43
3:10( 49)( 11) 5:28( 50)( 10) 8:17( 53)( 2) 27:47( 51)( 18) 42:57( 52)( 20) 44:45(100)( 20)
21 Буракова Карина Peterhof IIIю 106 2011 00:53:30 +41:12 21 2:44( 49)( 7) 2:16( 50)( 10) 8:21( 53)( 11) 16:29( 51)( 19) 21:36( 52)( 21) 1:27(100)( 7) 0:37
2:44( 49)( 7) 5:00( 50)( 7) 13:21( 53)( 8) 29:50( 51)( 19) 51:26( 52)( 21) 52:53(100)( 21)
22 Фрумусаки Отрада FOREST TEAM 99 2013 01:06:39 +54:21 22 3:50( 49)( 14) 2:06( 50)( 8) 8:45( 53)( 13) 16:59( 51)( 20) 32:32( 52)( 22) 1:45(100)( 13) 0:42
3:50( 49)( 14) 5:56( 50)( 12) 14:41( 53)( 11) 31:40( 51)( 20) 64:12( 52)( 22) 65:57(100)( 22)
Ж14, 9 КП, 3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 1( 50) 1( 33) 1( 34) 1( 40) 1( 53) 1( 51) 1( 52) 1(100)
1 Йордан Айна ЛИДЕР II 7 2010 00:19:44 +00:00 1 1:28( 49)( 2) 1:12( 50)( 1) 2:05( 33)( 1) 2:50( 34)( 1) 1:38( 40)( 1) 3:31( 53)( 2) 2:08( 51)( 2) 3:35( 52)( 3) 0:51(100)( 3) 0:26
1:28( 49)( 2) 2:40( 50)( 1) 4:45( 33)( 1) 7:35( 34)( 1) 9:13( 40)( 1) 12:44( 53)( 1) 14:52( 51)( 1) 18:27( 52)( 1) 19:18(100)( 1)
2 Трошина Мария Сестрорецк-АС I 218 2010 00:20:28 +00:44 2 1:27( 49)( 1) 1:15( 50)( 3) 2:18( 33)( 5) 3:13( 34)( 2) 1:42( 40)( 2) 3:30( 53)( 1) 2:10( 51)( 3) 3:34( 52)( 1) 0:52(100)( 4) 0:27
1:27( 49)( 1) 2:42( 50)( 2) 5:00( 33)( 2) 8:13( 34)( 2) 9:55( 40)( 2) 13:25( 53)( 2) 15:35( 51)( 2) 19:09( 52)( 2) 20:01(100)( 2)
3 Кононова Варвара Балтийский берег I 128 2011 00:21:25 +01:41 3 1:33( 49)( 3) 1:56( 50)( 18) 2:07( 33)( 2) 3:19( 34)( 5) 1:54( 40)( 4) 3:41( 53)( 3) 2:03( 51)( 1) 3:36( 52)( 4) 0:50(100)( 1) 0:26
1:33( 49)( 3) 3:29( 50)( 12) 5:36( 33)( 8) 8:55( 34)( 5) 10:49( 40)( 4) 14:30( 53)( 3) 16:33( 51)( 3) 20:09( 52)( 3) 20:59(100)( 3)
4 Татаранович Валерия Балтийский берег I 137 2009 00:22:09 +02:25 4 1:38( 49)( 6) 1:30( 50)( 11) 2:14( 33)( 3) 3:18( 34)( 4) 1:50( 40)( 3) 4:13( 53)( 8) 2:15( 51)( 4) 3:49( 52)( 5) 0:55(100)( 5) 0:27
1:38( 49)( 6) 3:08( 50)( 6) 5:22( 33)( 4) 8:40( 34)( 3) 10:30( 40)( 3) 14:43( 53)( 4) 16:58( 51)( 4) 20:47( 52)( 4) 21:42(100)( 4)
5 Глазунова Анастасия ЛИДЕР II 5 2010 00:22:13 +02:29 5 1:47( 49)( 11) 1:21( 50)( 5) 2:16( 33)( 4) 3:33( 34)( 8) 1:59( 40)( 6) 3:47( 53)( 4) 2:16( 51)( 5) 3:53( 52)( 6) 0:55(100)( 5) 0:26
1:47( 49)( 11) 3:08( 50)( 6) 5:24( 33)( 5) 8:57( 34)( 6) 10:56( 40)( 6) 14:43( 53)( 4) 16:59( 51)( 5) 20:52( 52)( 5) 21:47(100)( 5)
6 Бурдина Любовь МАУ ВЦФКС, Ингрия I 42 2010 00:22:37 +02:53 6 1:39( 49)( 7) 1:16( 50)( 4) 2:25( 33)( 8) 3:52( 34)( 12) 2:00( 40)( 7) 3:57( 53)( 5) 2:22( 51)( 6) 3:34( 52)( 1) 1:06(100)( 13) 0:26
1:39( 49)( 7) 2:55( 50)( 3) 5:20( 33)( 3) 9:12( 34)( 7) 11:12( 40)( 7) 15:09( 53)( 6) 17:31( 51)( 6) 21:05( 52)( 6) 22:11(100)( 6)
7 Сугак Полина Балтийский берег III 135 2010 00:23:35 +03:51 7 1:45( 49)( 9) 1:27( 50)( 8) 2:21( 33)( 7) 3:45( 34)( 11) 1:56( 40)( 5) 4:07( 53)( 7) 2:36( 51)( 8) 4:11( 52)( 10) 0:58(100)( 8) 0:29
1:45( 49)( 9) 3:12( 50)( 8) 5:33( 33)( 7) 9:18( 34)( 10) 11:14( 40)( 8) 15:21( 53)( 7) 17:57( 51)( 7) 22:08( 52)( 7) 23:06(100)( 7)
8 Гущина Полина МАУ ВЦФКС, Ингрия I 44 2009 00:24:30 +04:46 8 1:55( 49)( 14) 1:27( 50)( 8) 2:20( 33)( 6) 3:35( 34)( 9) 2:37( 40)( 13) 4:33( 53)( 10) 2:28( 51)( 7) 3:59( 52)( 7) 1:03(100)( 11) 0:33
1:55( 49)( 14) 3:22( 50)( 10) 5:42( 33)( 9) 9:17( 34)( 9) 11:54( 40)( 11) 16:27( 53)( 10) 18:55( 51)( 8) 22:54( 52)( 8) 23:57(100)( 8)
9 Волевач Майя ЛИДЕР III 4 2010 00:24:44 +05:00 9 1:56( 49)( 15) 1:39( 50)( 13) 2:29( 33)( 9) 3:41( 34)( 10) 2:03( 40)( 9) 4:04( 53)( 6) 3:10( 51)( 12) 4:18( 52)( 11) 0:59(100)( 9) 0:25
1:56( 49)( 15) 3:35( 50)( 14) 6:04( 33)( 11) 9:45( 34)( 11) 11:48( 40)( 10) 15:52( 53)( 9) 19:02( 51)( 9) 23:20( 52)( 9) 24:19(100)( 9)
10 Вердайнен Майя МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов II 17 2009 00:25:32 +05:48 10 1:46( 49)( 10) 1:29( 50)( 10) 2:50( 33)( 12) 4:10( 34)( 14) 2:23( 40)( 11) 4:21( 53)( 9) 2:54( 51)( 10) 4:07( 52)( 9) 1:03(100)( 11) 0:29
1:46( 49)( 10) 3:15( 50)( 9) 6:05( 33)( 12) 10:15( 34)( 13) 12:38( 40)( 12) 16:59( 53)( 11) 19:53( 51)( 11) 24:00( 52)( 10) 25:03(100)( 10)
11 Леващова Алёна FOREST TEAM Iю 88 2010 00:26:38 +06:54 11 1:36( 49)( 5) 1:24( 50)( 6) 3:29( 33)( 15) 3:23( 34)( 6) 3:02( 40)( 16) 5:35( 53)( 14) 2:44( 51)( 9) 4:04( 52)( 8) 0:56(100)( 7) 0:25
1:36( 49)( 5) 3:00( 50)( 4) 6:29( 33)( 13) 9:52( 34)( 12) 12:54( 40)( 13) 18:29( 53)( 12) 21:13( 51)( 12) 25:17( 52)( 12) 26:13(100)( 12)
12 Малышева Виктория Сестрорецк-АС II 207 2010 00:26:43 +06:59 12 1:35( 49)( 4) 1:25( 50)( 7) 2:31( 33)( 11) 3:23( 34)( 6) 2:01( 40)( 8) 4:56( 53)( 12) 3:13( 51)( 13) 5:34( 52)( 16) 1:24(100)( 20) 0:41
1:35( 49)( 4) 3:00( 50)( 4) 5:31( 33)( 6) 8:54( 34)( 4) 10:55( 40)( 5) 15:51( 53)( 8) 19:04( 51)( 10) 24:38( 52)( 11) 26:02(100)( 11)
13 Пушкина Ульяна FOREST TEAM Iю 95 2010 00:28:25 +08:41 13 2:09( 49)( 17) 1:41( 50)( 14) 3:15( 33)( 14) 4:19( 34)( 15) 2:29( 40)( 12) 4:41( 53)( 11) 3:16( 51)( 14) 4:58( 52)( 13) 1:09(100)( 14) 0:28
2:09( 49)( 17) 3:50( 50)( 17) 7:05( 33)( 15) 11:24( 34)( 15) 13:53( 40)( 14) 18:34( 53)( 13) 21:50( 51)( 14) 26:48( 52)( 13) 27:57(100)( 13)
14 Титаренко Лада Сестрорецк-АС II 214 2010 00:28:32 +08:48 14 2:14( 49)( 18) 1:14( 50)( 2) 2:30( 33)( 10) 3:17( 34)( 3) 2:14( 40)( 10) 7:13( 53)( 16) 3:07( 51)( 11) 5:25( 52)( 15) 0:50(100)( 1) 0:28
2:14( 49)( 18) 3:28( 50)( 11) 5:58( 33)( 10) 9:15( 34)( 8) 11:29( 40)( 9) 18:42( 53)( 14) 21:49( 51)( 13) 27:14( 52)( 14) 28:04(100)( 14)
15 Анисимова Алина МАУ ВЦФКС, Ингрия II 40 2010 00:34:34 +14:50 15 1:44( 49)( 8) 1:47( 50)( 15) 4:21( 33)( 19) 6:24( 34)( 20) 3:57( 40)( 17) 5:34( 53)( 13) 4:28( 51)( 17) 4:35( 52)( 12) 1:16(100)( 17) 0:28
1:44( 49)( 8) 3:31( 50)( 13) 7:52( 33)( 17) 14:16( 34)( 18) 18:13( 40)( 17) 23:47( 53)( 17) 28:15( 51)( 16) 32:50( 52)( 15) 34:06(100)( 15)
16 Забелина Людмила Балтийский берег III 125 2010 00:34:55 +15:11 16 2:07( 49)( 16) 2:03( 50)( 19) 3:43( 33)( 16) 4:39( 34)( 17) 4:07( 40)( 18) 6:58( 53)( 15) 3:53( 51)( 16) 5:41( 52)( 17) 1:14(100)( 16) 0:30
2:07( 49)( 16) 4:10( 50)( 18) 7:53( 33)( 18) 12:32( 34)( 17) 16:39( 40)( 16) 23:37( 53)( 15) 27:30( 51)( 15) 33:11( 52)( 16) 34:25(100)( 16)
17 Клепукова Вероника СШОР им.В.Кореньков 251 2010 00:42:53 +23:09 17 1:50( 49)( 13) 1:49( 50)( 16) 4:04( 33)( 18) 4:33( 34)( 16) 2:55( 40)( 15) 8:31( 53)( 17) 9:47( 51)( 21) 7:39( 52)( 19) 1:16(100)( 17) 0:28
1:50( 49)( 13) 3:39( 50)( 15) 7:43( 33)( 16) 12:16( 34)( 16) 15:11( 40)( 15) 23:42( 53)( 16) 33:29( 51)( 17) 41:08( 52)( 17) 42:24(100)( 17)
18 Воробьева Анастасия Сестрорецк-АС Iю 193 2010 00:47:04 +27:20 18 2:26( 49)( 19) 2:57( 50)( 20) 4:33( 33)( 20) 4:55( 34)( 18) 5:25( 40)( 20) 10:03( 53)( 19) 8:23( 51)( 20) 6:35( 52)( 18) 1:16(100)( 17) 0:30
2:26( 49)( 19) 5:23( 50)( 19) 9:56( 33)( 19) 14:51( 34)( 19) 20:16( 40)( 18) 30:19( 53)( 18) 38:42( 51)( 18) 45:17( 52)( 18) 46:33(100)( 18)
19 Груздева Елизавета Peterhof 110 2009 00:53:22 +33:38 19 1:47( 49)( 11) 1:52( 50)( 17) 3:05( 33)( 13) 4:03( 34)( 13) 16:25( 40)( 21) 16:02( 53)( 21) 3:24( 51)( 15) 5:00( 52)( 14) 1:12(100)( 15) 0:32
1:47( 49)( 11) 3:39( 50)( 15) 6:44( 33)( 14) 10:47( 34)( 14) 27:12( 40)( 20) 43:14( 53)( 21) 46:38( 51)( 21) 51:38( 52)( 19) 52:50(100)( 19)
20 Шевченко Дарья Сестрорецк-АС Iю 222 2010 00:56:12 +36:28 20 11:34( 49)( 22) 1:38( 50)( 12) 4:00( 33)( 17) 4:55( 34)( 18) 2:54( 40)( 14) 13:13( 53)( 20) 6:29( 51)( 19) 10:02( 52)( 20) 1:00(100)( 10) 0:27
11:34( 49)( 22) 13:12( 50)( 22) 17:12( 33)( 21) 22:07( 34)( 20) 25:01( 40)( 19) 38:14( 53)( 19) 44:43( 51)( 20) 54:45( 52)( 20) 55:45(100)( 20)
21 Смирнова Екатерина Балтийский берег Iю 133 2010 00:58:51 +39:07 21 3:58( 49)( 21) 3:12( 50)( 21) 9:36( 33)( 21) 7:53( 34)( 21) 4:40( 40)( 19) 9:46( 53)( 18) 5:04( 51)( 18) 11:57( 52)( 21) 2:02(100)( 21) 0:43
3:58( 49)( 21) 7:10( 50)( 20) 16:46( 33)( 20) 24:39( 34)( 21) 29:19( 40)( 21) 39:05( 53)( 20) 44:09( 51)( 19) 56:06( 52)( 21) 58:08(100)( 21)
22 Рябова Полина 252 61:52
23 Ткачева Полина Петровское 57 2010 3:40( 49)( 20) 3:50( 50)( 22) 55:29
3:40( 49)( 20) 7:30( 50)( 21)
Ж17, 11 КП, 3,9 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 1( 45) 1( 34) 1( 35) 1( 36) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 47) 1( 48) 1( 43) 1(100)
1 Хрусталева Дарья СШОР им.В.Кореньков КМС 181 2006 00:29:07 +00:00 1 2:24( 31)( 2) 2:30( 45)( 1) 2:32( 34)( 1) 2:39( 35)( 1) 2:22( 36)( 1) 2:57( 37)( 3) 2:14( 40)( 1) 1:51( 47)( 1) 4:39( 48)( 8) 3:09( 43)( 2) 1:27(100)( 1) 0:22
2:24( 31)( 2) 4:54( 45)( 1) 7:26( 34)( 1) 10:05( 35)( 1) 12:27( 36)( 1) 15:24( 37)( 1) 17:38( 40)( 1) 19:29( 47)( 1) 24:08( 48)( 2) 27:17( 43)( 2) 28:44(100)( 2)
2 Колтунова Анастасия Балтийский берег I 126 2007 00:29:28 +00:21 2 2:45( 31)( 5) 2:49( 45)( 2) 2:40( 34)( 2) 3:08( 35)( 3) 2:33( 36)( 2) 2:46( 37)( 1) 2:16( 40)( 2) 1:59( 47)( 2) 3:01( 48)( 1) 3:05( 43)( 1) 1:29(100)( 3) 0:57
2:45( 31)( 5) 5:34( 45)( 2) 8:14( 34)( 2) 11:22( 35)( 2) 13:55( 36)( 2) 16:41( 37)( 2) 18:57( 40)( 2) 20:56( 47)( 2) 23:57( 48)( 1) 27:02( 43)( 1) 28:31(100)( 1)
3 Трегубова Александра Сестрорецк-АС КМС 216 2007 00:32:14 +03:07 3 2:23( 31)( 1) 5:50( 45)( 10) 2:48( 34)( 3) 2:48( 35)( 2) 2:37( 36)( 3) 2:54( 37)( 2) 2:21( 40)( 4) 2:02( 47)( 3) 3:32( 48)( 2) 3:10( 43)( 3) 1:27(100)( 1) 0:21
2:23( 31)( 1) 8:13( 45)( 8) 11:01( 34)( 5) 13:49( 35)( 4) 16:26( 36)( 3) 19:20( 37)( 3) 21:41( 40)( 3) 23:43( 47)( 3) 27:15( 48)( 3) 30:25( 43)( 3) 31:52(100)( 3)
4 Галькова Ксения II 183 2007 00:34:19 +05:12 4 2:40( 31)( 4) 5:05( 45)( 8) 3:17( 34)( 7) 3:35( 35)( 5) 2:38( 36)( 4) 3:22( 37)( 4) 2:17( 40)( 3) 2:10( 47)( 4) 3:50( 48)( 3) 3:28( 43)( 4) 1:31(100)( 4) 0:26
2:40( 31)( 4) 7:45( 45)( 6) 11:02( 34)( 6) 14:37( 35)( 5) 17:15( 36)( 5) 20:37( 37)( 5) 22:54( 40)( 4) 25:04( 47)( 4) 28:54( 48)( 4) 32:22( 43)( 4) 33:53(100)( 4)
5 Трофимова Варвара МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов I 34 2008 00:37:12 +08:05 5 2:50( 31)( 6) 3:34( 45)( 3) 3:38( 34)( 9) 3:42( 35)( 8) 2:57( 36)( 5) 3:31( 37)( 5) 3:09( 40)( 8) 2:29( 47)( 6) 5:24( 48)( 11) 3:37( 43)( 5) 1:52(100)( 6) 0:29
2:50( 31)( 6) 6:24( 45)( 3) 10:02( 34)( 4) 13:44( 35)( 3) 16:41( 36)( 4) 20:12( 37)( 4) 23:21( 40)( 5) 25:50( 47)( 5) 31:14( 48)( 6) 34:51( 43)( 5) 36:43(100)( 5)
6 Константинова Арина МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов I 24 2007 00:38:22 +09:15 6 3:25( 31)( 8) 4:21( 45)( 6) 3:16( 34)( 6) 3:35( 35)( 5) 3:08( 36)( 6) 3:41( 37)( 6) 3:12( 40)( 9) 2:24( 47)( 5) 4:00( 48)( 4) 4:19( 43)( 9) 2:32(100)( 11) 0:29
3:25( 31)( 8) 7:46( 45)( 7) 11:02( 34)( 6) 14:37( 35)( 5) 17:45( 36)( 6) 21:26( 37)( 6) 24:38( 40)( 7) 27:02( 47)( 6) 31:02( 48)( 5) 35:21( 43)( 6) 37:53(100)( 6)
7 Кузнецова Вероника Сестрорецк-АС I 204 2008 00:39:31 +10:24 7 2:36( 31)( 3) 4:13( 45)( 4) 3:09( 34)( 5) 4:50( 35)( 10) 3:08( 36)( 6) 3:47( 37)( 7) 2:43( 40)( 5) 4:37( 47)( 13) 4:34( 48)( 7) 3:44( 43)( 6) 1:43(100)( 5) 0:26
2:36( 31)( 3) 6:49( 45)( 4) 9:58( 34)( 3) 14:48( 35)( 7) 17:56( 36)( 7) 21:43( 37)( 7) 24:26( 40)( 6) 29:03( 47)( 7) 33:37( 48)( 7) 37:21( 43)( 7) 39:04(100)( 7)
8 Апухтина Алина МАУ ВЦФКС, Ингрия I 41 2008 00:40:42 +11:35 8 4:35( 31)( 12) 4:17( 45)( 5) 3:24( 34)( 8) 3:35( 35)( 5) 3:34( 36)( 8) 4:02( 37)( 8) 3:04( 40)( 7) 2:47( 47)( 7) 4:59( 48)( 9) 3:55( 43)( 7) 1:59(100)( 7) 0:31
4:35( 31)( 12) 8:52( 45)( 10) 12:16( 34)( 10) 15:51( 35)( 10) 19:25( 36)( 9) 23:27( 37)( 8) 26:31( 40)( 8) 29:18( 47)( 8) 34:17( 48)( 8) 38:12( 43)( 8) 40:11(100)( 8)
9 Кузнецова Анна Сестрорецк-АС I 203 2008 00:43:14 +14:07 9 3:05( 31)( 7) 4:34( 45)( 7) 3:52( 34)( 10) 3:55( 35)( 9) 3:40( 36)( 9) 5:45( 37)( 10) 4:21( 40)( 11) 2:50( 47)( 8) 4:24( 48)( 6) 4:13( 43)( 8) 2:06(100)( 9) 0:28
3:05( 31)( 7) 7:39( 45)( 5) 11:31( 34)( 8) 15:26( 35)( 9) 19:06( 36)( 8) 24:51( 37)( 9) 29:12( 40)( 9) 32:02( 47)( 9) 36:26( 48)( 9) 40:39( 43)( 9) 42:45(100)( 9)
10 Сугак Олеся Балтийский берег II 134 2008 00:50:48 +21:41 10 3:57( 31)( 10) 6:59( 45)( 12) 5:45( 34)( 12) 5:35( 35)( 11) 3:56( 36)( 10) 4:54( 37)( 9) 4:12( 40)( 10) 3:02( 47)( 9) 4:59( 48)( 9) 4:44( 43)( 11) 2:10(100)( 10) 0:35
3:57( 31)( 10) 10:56( 45)( 12) 16:41( 34)( 12) 22:16( 35)( 12) 26:12( 36)( 11) 31:06( 37)( 10) 35:18( 40)( 10) 38:20( 47)( 10) 43:19( 48)( 10) 48:03( 43)( 10) 50:13(100)( 10)
11 Чикун Елена Петровское II 58 2008 00:51:55 +22:48 11 3:32( 31)( 9) 5:06( 45)( 9) 2:56( 34)( 4) 3:14( 35)( 4) 4:44( 36)( 11) 13:12( 37)( 13) 2:53( 40)( 6) 4:35( 47)( 12) 4:17( 48)( 5) 4:42( 43)( 10) 2:00(100)( 8) 0:44
3:32( 31)( 9) 8:38( 45)( 9) 11:34( 34)( 9) 14:48( 35)( 7) 19:32( 36)( 10) 32:44( 37)( 11) 35:37( 40)( 11) 40:12( 47)( 11) 44:29( 48)( 11) 49:11( 43)( 11) 51:11(100)( 11)
12 Орлова Ольга LOSIny53 I 65 2008 00:58:25 +29:18 12 4:14( 31)( 11) 5:53( 45)( 11) 5:21( 34)( 11) 6:08( 35)( 12) 5:21( 36)( 12) 5:59( 37)( 11) 4:58( 40)( 12) 3:59( 47)( 11) 6:35( 48)( 12) 6:31( 43)( 12) 2:55(100)( 13) 0:30
4:14( 31)( 11) 10:07( 45)( 11) 15:28( 34)( 11) 21:36( 35)( 11) 26:57( 36)( 12) 32:56( 37)( 12) 37:54( 40)( 12) 41:53( 47)( 12) 48:28( 48)( 12) 54:59( 43)( 12) 57:54(100)( 12)
13 Платонова Александра FOREST TEAM Iю 94 2008 01:04:38 +35:31 13 5:18( 31)( 13) 7:41( 45)( 13) 6:46( 34)( 13) 6:58( 35)( 13) 5:34( 36)( 13) 6:52( 37)( 12) 5:11( 40)( 13) 3:33( 47)( 10) 6:51( 48)( 13) 6:46( 43)( 13) 2:33(100)( 12) 0:35
5:18( 31)( 13) 12:59( 45)( 13) 19:45( 34)( 13) 26:43( 35)( 13) 32:17( 36)( 13) 39:09( 37)( 13) 44:20( 40)( 13) 47:53( 47)( 13) 54:44( 48)( 13) 61:30( 43)( 13) 64:03(100)( 13)
Ж21, 11 КП, 4,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 44) 1( 45) 1( 47) 1( 35) 1( 46) 1( 40) 1( 39) 1( 32) 1( 48) 1( 43) 1(100)
1 Покудина Вероника СШОР им.В.Кореньков КМС 177 2005 00:26:52 +00:00 1 1:34( 44)( 1) 3:06( 45)( 1) 2:07( 47)( 1) 3:10( 35)( 1) 2:10( 46)( 1) 2:51( 40)( 1) 2:36( 39)( 3) 3:30( 32)( 1) 1:16( 48)( 1) 2:47( 43)( 1) 1:18(100)( 1) 0:26
1:34( 44)( 1) 4:40( 45)( 1) 6:47( 47)( 1) 9:57( 35)( 1) 12:07( 46)( 1) 14:58( 40)( 1) 17:34( 39)( 1) 21:04( 32)( 1) 22:20( 48)( 1) 25:07( 43)( 1) 26:25(100)( 1)
2 Кононова Алёна Балтийский берег КМС 127 2007 00:27:33 +00:41 2 1:36( 44)( 2) 3:10( 45)( 2) 2:07( 47)( 1) 3:15( 35)( 2) 2:14( 46)( 2) 3:01( 40)( 2) 2:25( 39)( 1) 3:45( 32)( 2) 1:22( 48)( 2) 2:57( 43)( 2) 1:20(100)( 2) 0:20
1:36( 44)( 2) 4:46( 45)( 2) 6:53( 47)( 2) 10:08( 35)( 2) 12:22( 46)( 2) 15:23( 40)( 2) 17:48( 39)( 2) 21:33( 32)( 2) 22:55( 48)( 2) 25:52( 43)( 2) 27:12(100)( 2)
3 Тюленева Татьяна МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов КМС 36 2004 00:29:12 +02:20 3 1:45( 44)( 3) 3:24( 45)( 3) 2:22( 47)( 3) 3:33( 35)( 3) 2:17( 46)( 3) 3:08( 40)( 3) 2:35( 39)( 2) 3:48( 32)( 3) 1:26( 48)( 3) 3:01( 43)( 3) 1:29(100)( 3) 0:24
1:45( 44)( 3) 5:09( 45)( 3) 7:31( 47)( 3) 11:04( 35)( 3) 13:21( 46)( 3) 16:29( 40)( 3) 19:04( 39)( 3) 22:52( 32)( 3) 24:18( 48)( 3) 27:19( 43)( 3) 28:48(100)( 3)
4 Журавлева Оксана СШОР им.В.Кореньков КМС 172 2002 00:31:14 +04:22 4 1:55( 44)( 4) 3:48( 45)( 4) 2:22( 47)( 3) 3:37( 35)( 4) 2:21( 46)( 4) 3:28( 40)( 4) 2:40( 39)( 4) 3:56( 32)( 4) 1:38( 48)( 4) 3:20( 43)( 4) 1:37(100)( 6) 0:32
1:55( 44)( 4) 5:43( 45)( 4) 8:05( 47)( 4) 11:42( 35)( 4) 14:03( 46)( 4) 17:31( 40)( 4) 20:11( 39)( 4) 24:07( 32)( 4) 25:45( 48)( 4) 29:05( 43)( 4) 30:42(100)( 4)
5 Игнатьева София Сестрорецк-АС КМС 200 2005 00:34:30 +07:38 5 2:01( 44)( 6) 3:59( 45)( 5) 2:43( 47)( 8) 4:16( 35)( 6) 2:54( 46)( 6) 3:50( 40)( 6) 2:55( 39)( 6) 4:17( 32)( 5) 2:03( 48)( 8) 3:32( 43)( 6) 1:31(100)( 4) 0:29
2:01( 44)( 6) 6:00( 45)( 5) 8:43( 47)( 5) 12:59( 35)( 6) 15:53( 46)( 5) 19:43( 40)( 5) 22:38( 39)( 5) 26:55( 32)( 5) 28:58( 48)( 5) 32:30( 43)( 5) 34:01(100)( 5)
6 Забойкина Юлия ГОЛЬФСТРИМ КМС 143 1980 00:36:04 +09:12 6 2:04( 44)( 7) 5:41( 45)( 8) 2:26( 47)( 5) 4:26( 35)( 7) 2:42( 46)( 5) 3:42( 40)( 5) 3:08( 39)( 7) 4:27( 32)( 6) 1:49( 48)( 6) 3:30( 43)( 5) 1:41(100)( 7) 0:28
2:04( 44)( 7) 7:45( 45)( 8) 10:11( 47)( 8) 14:37( 35)( 8) 17:19( 46)( 7) 21:01( 40)( 6) 24:09( 39)( 6) 28:36( 32)( 6) 30:25( 48)( 6) 33:55( 43)( 6) 35:36(100)( 6)
7 Макарова Арина СШОР Экран СПб I 170 2004 00:37:25 +10:33 7 2:19( 44)( 8) 4:40( 45)( 7) 2:42( 47)( 7) 4:27( 35)( 8) 3:09( 46)( 7) 3:58( 40)( 7) 3:09( 39)( 8) 4:41( 32)( 7) 1:51( 48)( 7) 3:59( 43)( 8) 2:03(100)( 8) 0:27
2:19( 44)( 8) 6:59( 45)( 7) 9:41( 47)( 7) 14:08( 35)( 7) 17:17( 46)( 6) 21:15( 40)( 7) 24:24( 39)( 7) 29:05( 32)( 7) 30:56( 48)( 7) 34:55( 43)( 7) 36:58(100)( 7)
8 Солод Екатерина СШОР им.В.Кореньков I 179 2005 00:40:19 +13:27 8 1:59( 44)( 5) 4:30( 45)( 6) 2:27( 47)( 6) 3:47( 35)( 5) 7:20( 46)( 10) 4:08( 40)( 8) 2:46( 39)( 5) 6:03( 32)( 8) 1:41( 48)( 5) 3:38( 43)( 7) 1:33(100)( 5) 0:26
1:59( 44)( 5) 6:29( 45)( 6) 8:56( 47)( 6) 12:43( 35)( 5) 20:03( 46)( 8) 24:11( 40)( 8) 26:57( 39)( 8) 33:00( 32)( 8) 34:41( 48)( 8) 38:19( 43)( 8) 39:52(100)( 8)
9 Марченко Анна Сестрорецк-АС 208 1984 00:50:03 +23:11 9 4:21( 44)( 10) 5:58( 45)( 9) 3:24( 47)( 9) 5:33( 35)( 9) 4:16( 46)( 8) 5:47( 40)( 9) 3:57( 39)( 9) 6:04( 32)( 9) 2:21( 48)( 9) 5:40( 43)( 9) 2:16(100)( 9) 0:25
4:21( 44)( 10) 10:19( 45)( 9) 13:43( 47)( 9) 19:16( 35)( 9) 23:32( 46)( 9) 29:19( 40)( 9) 33:16( 39)( 9) 39:20( 32)( 9) 41:41( 48)( 9) 47:21( 43)( 9) 49:37(100)( 9)
10 Волобуева Александра СШОР Экран СПб I 168 2005 00:58:19 +31:27 10 3:57( 44)( 9) 6:32( 45)( 10) 4:35( 47)( 10) 6:17( 35)( 10) 5:40( 46)( 9) 6:35( 40)( 10) 4:43( 39)( 10) 7:27( 32)( 10) 2:38( 48)( 10) 6:25( 43)( 10) 2:51(100)( 10) 0:39
3:57( 44)( 9) 10:29( 45)( 10) 15:04( 47)( 10) 21:21( 35)( 10) 27:01( 46)( 10) 33:36( 40)( 10) 38:19( 39)( 10) 45:46( 32)( 10) 48:24( 48)( 10) 54:49( 43)( 10) 57:40(100)( 10)
Ж40, 11 КП, 4,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 44) 1( 45) 1( 47) 1( 35) 1( 46) 1( 40) 1( 39) 1( 32) 1( 48) 1( 43) 1(100)
1 Сугак Яна Балтийский берег МС 136 1982 00:30:47 +00:00 1 1:42( 44)( 1) 3:45( 45)( 1) 2:26( 47)( 1) 3:31( 35)( 1) 2:30( 46)( 1) 3:19( 40)( 1) 2:40( 39)( 1) 3:53( 32)( 1) 1:32( 48)( 1) 3:23( 43)( 2) 1:39(100)( 2) 0:27
1:42( 44)( 1) 5:27( 45)( 1) 7:53( 47)( 1) 11:24( 35)( 1) 13:54( 46)( 1) 17:13( 40)( 1) 19:53( 39)( 1) 23:46( 32)( 1) 25:18( 48)( 1) 28:41( 43)( 1) 30:20(100)( 1)
2 Здебловская Виктория Эверест 2 1979 00:31:40 +00:53 2 1:56( 44)( 2) 4:02( 45)( 3) 2:27( 47)( 2) 3:36( 35)( 2) 2:41( 46)( 3) 3:25( 40)( 2) 2:44( 39)( 2) 3:59( 32)( 2) 1:36( 48)( 2) 3:20( 43)( 1) 1:32(100)( 1) 0:21
1:56( 44)( 2) 5:58( 45)( 2) 8:25( 47)( 2) 12:01( 35)( 2) 14:42( 46)( 2) 18:07( 40)( 2) 20:51( 39)( 2) 24:50( 32)( 2) 26:26( 48)( 2) 29:46( 43)( 2) 31:18(100)( 2)
3 Теперева Алла МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов МС 32 1980 00:33:09 +02:22 3 2:03( 44)( 3) 3:56( 45)( 2) 2:31( 47)( 3) 3:42( 35)( 3) 2:30( 46)( 1) 3:38( 40)( 3) 2:48( 39)( 3) 4:46( 32)( 3) 1:38( 48)( 3) 3:28( 43)( 3) 1:40(100)( 3) 0:29
2:03( 44)( 3) 5:59( 45)( 3) 8:30( 47)( 3) 12:12( 35)( 3) 14:42( 46)( 2) 18:20( 40)( 3) 21:08( 39)( 3) 25:54( 32)( 3) 27:32( 48)( 3) 31:00( 43)( 3) 32:40(100)( 3)
4 Сехина Татьяна LOSIny53 КМС 66 1967 00:40:03 +09:16 4 2:40( 44)( 4) 5:19( 45)( 5) 2:55( 47)( 5) 4:32( 35)( 5) 3:52( 46)( 6) 4:07( 40)( 5) 3:21( 39)( 4) 5:11( 32)( 5) 1:56( 48)( 5) 3:50( 43)( 4) 1:51(100)( 4) 0:28
2:40( 44)( 4) 7:59( 45)( 4) 10:54( 47)( 4) 15:26( 35)( 4) 19:18( 46)( 4) 23:25( 40)( 4) 26:46( 39)( 4) 31:57( 32)( 4) 33:53( 48)( 4) 37:43( 43)( 4) 39:34(100)( 4)
5 Фершалова Виктория Балтийский берег МС 261 1958 00:42:06 +11:19 5 3:20( 44)( 6) 7:07( 45)( 8) 2:51( 47)( 4) 4:18( 35)( 4) 3:20( 46)( 4) 4:05( 40)( 4) 3:34( 39)( 5) 5:08( 32)( 4) 1:50( 48)( 4) 4:07( 43)( 5) 1:58(100)( 5) 0:27
3:20( 44)( 6) 10:27( 45)( 8) 13:18( 47)( 7) 17:36( 35)( 5) 20:56( 46)( 5) 25:01( 40)( 5) 28:35( 39)( 5) 33:43( 32)( 5) 35:33( 48)( 5) 39:40( 43)( 5) 41:38(100)( 5)
6 Орлова Анна LOSIny53 I 63 1976 00:46:38 +15:51 6 3:42( 44)( 8) 5:56( 45)( 6) 3:28( 47)( 6) 5:33( 35)( 6) 3:37( 46)( 5) 4:43( 40)( 6) 3:50( 39)( 6) 6:17( 32)( 6) 2:07( 48)( 6) 4:40( 43)( 6) 2:14(100)( 6) 0:31
3:42( 44)( 8) 9:38( 45)( 6) 13:06( 47)( 6) 18:39( 35)( 7) 22:16( 46)( 6) 26:59( 40)( 6) 30:49( 39)( 6) 37:06( 32)( 6) 39:13( 48)( 6) 43:53( 43)( 6) 46:07(100)( 6)
7 Орлова Елена II 59 1974 00:50:42 +19:55 7 3:42( 44)( 8) 5:09( 45)( 4) 3:32( 47)( 7) 5:59( 35)( 7) 4:24( 46)( 7) 5:15( 40)( 7) 3:59( 39)( 7) 7:57( 32)( 9) 2:15( 48)( 7) 5:28( 43)( 7) 2:27(100)( 7) 0:35
3:42( 44)( 8) 8:51( 45)( 5) 12:23( 47)( 5) 18:22( 35)( 6) 22:46( 46)( 7) 28:01( 40)( 7) 32:00( 39)( 7) 39:57( 32)( 7) 42:12( 48)( 7) 47:40( 43)( 7) 50:07(100)( 7)
8 Еременко Надежда LOSIny53 I 62 1975 00:58:24 +27:37 8 3:11( 44)( 5) 7:06( 45)( 7) 4:43( 47)( 9) 7:26( 35)( 9) 4:39( 46)( 8) 7:14( 40)( 9) 5:10( 39)( 9) 6:58( 32)( 7) 2:35( 48)( 8) 5:42( 43)( 8) 3:00(100)( 9) 0:40
3:11( 44)( 5) 10:17( 45)( 7) 15:00( 47)( 8) 22:26( 35)( 8) 27:05( 46)( 8) 34:19( 40)( 8) 39:29( 39)( 8) 46:27( 32)( 8) 49:02( 48)( 8) 54:44( 43)( 8) 57:44(100)( 8)
9 Гладкова Виктория Сестрорецк-АС 196 1982 01:03:23 +32:36 9 3:31( 44)( 7) 12:39( 45)( 9) 4:28( 47)( 8) 6:20( 35)( 8) 4:51( 46)( 9) 6:23( 40)( 8) 5:03( 39)( 8) 7:25( 32)( 8) 2:54( 48)( 9) 6:29( 43)( 9) 2:44(100)( 8) 0:36
3:31( 44)( 7) 16:10( 45)( 9) 20:38( 47)( 9) 26:58( 35)( 9) 31:49( 46)( 9) 38:12( 40)( 9) 43:15( 39)( 9) 50:40( 32)( 9) 53:34( 48)( 9) 60:03( 43)( 9) 62:47(100)( 9)
Ж60, 9 КП, 3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 1( 50) 1( 33) 1( 34) 1( 40) 1( 53) 1( 51) 1( 52) 1(100)
1 Данильченкова Ольга Лига Жулебино I 72 1958 00:33:09 +00:00 1 2:23( 49)( 1) 1:49( 50)( 1) 3:14( 33)( 1) 4:55( 34)( 1) 3:25( 40)( 1) 6:13( 53)( 1) 3:53( 51)( 1) 5:28( 52)( 1) 1:14(100)( 1) 0:34
2:23( 49)( 1) 4:12( 50)( 1) 7:26( 33)( 1) 12:21( 34)( 1) 15:46( 40)( 1) 21:59( 53)( 1) 25:52( 51)( 1) 31:20( 52)( 1) 32:34(100)( 1)
2 Орлова Елена LOSIny53 64 1952 01:14:49 +41:40 2 4:33( 49)( 2) 7:26( 50)( 2) 6:00( 33)( 2) 14:23( 34)( 2) 8:35( 40)( 2) 10:45( 53)( 2) 7:59( 51)( 2) 11:43( 52)( 2) 2:25(100)( 2) 1:00
4:33( 49)( 2) 11:59( 50)( 2) 17:59( 33)( 2) 32:22( 34)( 2) 40:57( 40)( 2) 51:42( 53)( 2) 59:41( 51)( 2) 71:24( 52)( 2) 73:49(100)( 2)
М12, 7 КП, 2,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 49) 1( 50) 1( 41) 1( 47) 1( 51) 1( 52) 1(100)
1 Здебловский Константин СДЮШОР №2NORD WEST 161 2012 00:14:13 +00:00 1 1:25( 49)( 1) 1:13( 50)( 1) 3:00( 41)( 2) 1:16( 47)( 1) 2:14( 51)( 2) 3:46( 52)( 1) 0:51(100)( 2) 0:28
1:25( 49)( 1) 2:38( 50)( 1) 5:38( 41)( 2) 6:54( 47)( 2) 9:08( 51)( 2) 12:54( 52)( 1) 13:45(100)( 1)
2 Матвиенко Савелий II 9 2011 00:14:20 +00:07 2 1:30( 49)( 3) 1:13( 50)( 1) 2:28( 41)( 1) 1:30( 47)( 3) 1:51( 51)( 1) 4:39( 52)( 5) 0:49(100)( 1) 0:19
1:30( 49)( 3) 2:43( 50)( 2) 5:11( 41)( 1) 6:41( 47)( 1) 8:32( 51)( 1) 13:11( 52)( 2) 14:00(100)( 2)
3 Орлов Макар ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК Iю 11 2012 00:16:51 +02:38 3 1:25( 49)( 1) 1:18( 50)( 3) 3:28( 41)( 3) 1:21( 47)( 2) 2:20( 51)( 3) 5:38( 52)( 6) 0:55(100)( 3) 0:26
1:25( 49)( 1) 2:43( 50)( 2) 6:11( 41)( 3) 7:32( 47)( 3) 9:52( 51)( 3) 15:30( 52)( 3) 16:25(100)( 3)
4 Шевченко Роман Peterhof IIю 120 2012 00:22:22 +08:09 4 1:46( 49)( 4) 1:39( 50)( 7) 7:24( 41)( 10) 2:37( 47)( 16) 2:47( 51)( 8) 4:26( 52)( 4) 1:09(100)( 11) 0:34
1:46( 49)( 4) 3:25( 50)( 5) 10:49( 41)( 5) 13:26( 47)( 6) 16:13( 51)( 6) 20:39( 52)( 4) 21:48(100)( 4)
5 Забойкин Артём ГОЛЬФСТРИМ 142 2013 00:24:10 +09:57 5 2:04( 49)( 8) 1:34( 50)( 5) 10:38( 41)( 14) 1:34( 47)( 4) 2:33( 51)( 6) 4:20( 52)( 3) 0:57(100)( 4) 0:30
2:04( 49)( 8) 3:38( 50)( 6) 14:16( 41)( 12) 15:50( 47)( 11) 18:23( 51)( 10) 22:43( 52)( 5) 23:40(100)( 5)
6 Васильев Никита Peterhof IIю 107 2011 00:24:42 +10:29 6 1:51( 49)( 5) 2:07( 50)( 15) 7:12( 41)( 9) 1:42( 47)( 7) 2:42( 51)( 7) 7:35( 52)( 14) 1:07(100)( 8) 0:26
1:51( 49)( 5) 3:58( 50)( 9) 11:10( 41)( 7) 12:52( 47)( 5) 15:34( 51)( 4) 23:09( 52)( 6) 24:16(100)( 6)
7 Шмагин Сергей СДЮШОР №2NORD WEST 167 2011 00:26:43 +12:30 7 3:10( 49)( 20) 2:40( 50)( 23) 5:36( 41)( 6) 2:38( 47)( 17) 3:30( 51)( 13) 7:14( 52)( 11) 1:22(100)( 18) 0:33
3:10( 49)( 20) 5:50( 50)( 20) 11:26( 41)( 9) 14:04( 47)( 8) 17:34( 51)( 7) 24:48( 52)( 7) 26:10(100)( 7)
8 Теперев Иван МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов 30 2013 00:27:11 +12:58 8 3:29( 49)( 22) 2:04( 50)( 12) 5:32( 41)( 5) 2:54( 47)( 23) 3:42( 51)( 17) 7:30( 52)( 13) 1:21(100)( 16) 0:39
3:29( 49)( 22) 5:33( 50)( 18) 11:05( 41)( 6) 13:59( 47)( 7) 17:41( 51)( 8) 25:11( 52)( 8) 26:32(100)( 8)
9 Голосов Федор ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург IIIю 234 2012 00:27:34 +13:21 9 4:16( 49)( 25) 2:43( 50)( 25) 5:39( 41)( 7) 2:17( 47)( 12) 3:33( 51)( 14) 7:28( 52)( 12) 1:08(100)( 10) 0:30
4:16( 49)( 25) 6:59( 50)( 24) 12:38( 41)( 10) 14:55( 47)( 10) 18:28( 51)( 11) 25:56( 52)( 9) 27:04(100)( 9)
10 Смотров Эмиль FOREST TEAM IIю 97 2011 00:28:28 +14:15 10 2:46( 49)( 16) 2:19( 50)( 18) 5:15( 41)( 4) 2:22( 47)( 14) 3:19( 51)( 12) 10:18( 52)( 21) 1:38(100)( 22) 0:30
2:46( 49)( 16) 5:05( 50)( 15) 10:20( 41)( 4) 12:42( 47)( 4) 16:01( 51)( 5) 26:19( 52)( 10) 27:57(100)( 10)
11 Непогодьев Григорий Петровское IIIю 53 2011 00:29:55 +15:42 11 2:24( 49)( 13) 2:27( 50)( 20) 6:34( 41)( 8) 2:45( 47)( 22) 3:47( 51)( 18) 9:27( 52)( 20) 1:48(100)( 25) 0:43
2:24( 49)( 13) 4:51( 50)( 14) 11:25( 41)( 8) 14:10( 47)( 9) 17:57( 51)( 9) 27:24( 52)( 11) 29:12(100)( 11)
12 Волков Константин Peterhof IIю 109 2011 00:30:14 +16:01 12 2:01( 49)( 7) 2:05( 50)( 13) 10:10( 41)( 13) 2:09( 47)( 10) 3:57( 51)( 19) 7:44( 52)( 15) 1:19(100)( 15) 0:49
2:01( 49)( 7) 4:06( 50)( 10) 14:16( 41)( 12) 16:25( 47)( 12) 20:22( 51)( 13) 28:06( 52)( 12) 29:25(100)( 12)
13 Андреев Алексей Сестрорецк-АС Iю 265 2011 00:31:07 +16:54 13 3:01( 49)( 18) 1:45( 50)( 9) 14:42( 41)( 19) 1:41( 47)( 6) 2:31( 51)( 5) 5:49( 52)( 8) 1:00(100)( 7) 0:38
3:01( 49)( 18) 4:46( 50)( 13) 19:28( 41)( 16) 21:09( 47)( 16) 23:40( 51)( 16) 29:29( 52)( 14) 30:29(100)( 14)
14 Тучин Михаил Балтийский берег IIIю 139 2012 00:31:14 +17:01 14 2:13( 49)( 10) 1:54( 50)( 11) 9:56( 41)( 12) 2:42( 47)( 21) 4:06( 51)( 20) 7:45( 52)( 16) 1:17(100)( 14) 1:21
2:13( 49)( 10) 4:07( 50)( 11) 14:03( 41)( 11) 16:45( 47)( 13) 20:51( 51)( 14) 28:36( 52)( 13) 29:53(100)( 13)
15 Ульянов Максим FOREST TEAM IIIю 98 2012 00:32:13 +18:00 15 2:20( 49)( 11) 1:35( 50)( 6) 11:21( 41)( 15) 1:58( 47)( 8) 2:29( 51)( 4) 10:59( 52)( 23) 0:59(100)( 6) 0:32
2:20( 49)( 11) 3:55( 50)( 7) 15:16( 41)( 14) 17:14( 47)( 14) 19:43( 51)( 12) 30:42( 52)( 16) 31:41(100)( 15)
16 Загаров Платон FOREST TEAM 85 2012 00:32:21 +18:08 16 5:00( 49)( 28) 2:18( 50)( 16) 9:02( 41)( 11) 2:41( 47)( 20) 3:34( 51)( 15) 8:00( 52)( 18) 1:14(100)( 12) 0:32
5:00( 49)( 28) 7:18( 50)( 26) 16:20( 41)( 15) 19:01( 47)( 15) 22:35( 51)( 15) 30:35( 52)( 15) 31:49(100)( 16)
17 Малышев Артём Сестрорецк-АС 205 2013 00:32:53 +18:40 17 1:56( 49)( 6) 1:28( 50)( 4) 16:15( 41)( 20) 1:35( 47)( 5) 5:34( 51)( 27) 4:13( 52)( 2) 1:16(100)( 13) 0:36
1:56( 49)( 6) 3:24( 50)( 4) 19:39( 41)( 17) 21:14( 47)( 17) 26:48( 51)( 17) 31:01( 52)( 17) 32:17(100)( 17)
18 Шмедык Аркадий FOREST TEAM Iю 102 2011 00:41:23 +27:10 18 2:57( 49)( 17) 2:18( 50)( 16) 17:12( 41)( 21) 2:05( 47)( 9) 4:51( 51)( 25) 10:21( 52)( 22) 1:07(100)( 8) 0:32
2:57( 49)( 17) 5:15( 50)( 16) 22:27( 41)( 19) 24:32( 47)( 18) 29:23( 51)( 18) 39:44( 52)( 18) 40:51(100)( 18)
19 Николаенков Севастьян FOREST TEAM 92 2011 00:43:53 +29:40 19 2:43( 49)( 14) 2:39( 50)( 22) 19:30( 41)( 23) 2:19( 47)( 13) 3:12( 51)( 11) 11:23( 52)( 25) 1:24(100)( 19) 0:43
2:43( 49)( 14) 5:22( 50)( 17) 24:52( 41)( 21) 27:11( 47)( 20) 30:23( 51)( 19) 41:46( 52)( 19) 43:10(100)( 19)
20 Артемьев Макар FOREST TEAM 79 2013 00:43:54 +29:41 20 4:52( 49)( 27) 1:43( 50)( 8) 23:35( 41)( 27) 2:54( 47)( 23) 2:49( 51)( 9) 5:58( 52)( 9) 1:28(100)( 20) 0:35
4:52( 49)( 27) 6:35( 50)( 22) 30:10( 41)( 25) 33:04( 47)( 25) 35:53( 51)( 23) 41:51( 52)( 20) 43:19(100)( 20)
21 Булатников Виктор Балтийский берег IIIю 124 2011 00:45:06 +30:53 21 3:06( 49)( 19) 3:05( 50)( 27) 19:42( 41)( 24) 3:11( 47)( 25) 5:40( 51)( 29) 7:12( 52)( 10) 1:49(100)( 26) 1:21
3:06( 49)( 19) 6:11( 50)( 21) 25:53( 41)( 22) 29:04( 47)( 22) 34:44( 51)( 22) 41:56( 52)( 21) 43:45(100)( 21)
22 Пиликин Марк Калинка IIю 151 2012 00:47:00 +32:47 22 13:49( 49)( 32) 2:41( 50)( 24) 13:23( 41)( 18) 2:11( 47)( 11) 4:36( 51)( 22) 8:30( 52)( 19) 1:21(100)( 16) 0:28
13:49( 49)( 32) 16:30( 50)( 32) 29:53( 41)( 24) 32:04( 47)( 23) 36:40( 51)( 24) 45:10( 52)( 22) 46:31(100)( 22)
23 Фукалов Иван FOREST TEAM 100 2013 00:50:24 +36:11 23 2:22( 49)( 12) 2:06( 50)( 14) 29:58( 41)( 31) 2:33( 47)( 15) 3:35( 51)( 16) 7:47( 52)( 17) 1:29(100)( 21) 0:34
2:22( 49)( 12) 4:28( 50)( 12) 34:26( 41)( 28) 36:59( 47)( 27) 40:34( 51)( 26) 48:21( 52)( 23) 49:50(100)( 23)
24 Лобачев Тимофей Балтийский берег IIIю 130 2012 00:52:19 +38:06 24 3:11( 49)( 21) 3:41( 50)( 31) 21:42( 41)( 25) 3:55( 47)( 30) 6:13( 51)( 31) 11:17( 52)( 24) 1:42(100)( 24) 0:38
3:11( 49)( 21) 6:52( 50)( 23) 28:34( 41)( 23) 32:29( 47)( 24) 38:42( 51)( 25) 49:59( 52)( 24) 51:41(100)( 24)
25 Купин Роман Калинка IIю 148 2012 00:54:43 +40:30 25 4:15( 49)( 24) 3:34( 50)( 30) 13:15( 41)( 17) 3:51( 47)( 28) 7:13( 51)( 32) 20:09( 52)( 31) 1:39(100)( 23) 0:47
4:15( 49)( 24) 7:49( 50)( 27) 21:04( 41)( 18) 24:55( 47)( 19) 32:08( 51)( 20) 52:17( 52)( 25) 53:56(100)( 25)
26 Корнилов Иван Балтийский берег IIIю 129 2012 00:56:47 +42:34 26 5:14( 49)( 29) 3:43( 50)( 32) 22:48( 41)( 26) 3:34( 47)( 27) 6:10( 51)( 30) 11:24( 52)( 26) 3:00(100)( 33) 0:54
5:14( 49)( 29) 8:57( 50)( 29) 31:45( 41)( 26) 35:19( 47)( 26) 41:29( 51)( 27) 52:53( 52)( 26) 55:53(100)( 26)
27 Смирнов Петр 266 2012 01:00:12 +45:59 27 2:07( 49)( 9) 1:48( 50)( 10) 43:20( 41)( 33) 2:39( 47)( 19) 2:56( 51)( 10) 5:42( 52)( 7) 0:58(100)( 5) 0:42
2:07( 49)( 9) 3:55( 50)( 7) 47:15( 41)( 32) 49:54( 47)( 32) 52:50( 51)( 30) 58:32( 52)( 27) 59:30(100)( 27)
28 Брагин Егор СДЮШОР №2NORD WEST IIIю 160 2011 01:02:14 +48:01 28 2:43( 49)( 14) 3:03( 50)( 26) 29:21( 41)( 29) 4:13( 47)( 31) 4:50( 51)( 24) 15:20( 52)( 29) 2:01(100)( 28) 0:43
2:43( 49)( 14) 5:46( 50)( 19) 35:07( 41)( 29) 39:20( 47)( 29) 44:10( 51)( 28) 59:30( 52)( 28) 61:31(100)( 28)
29 Смирнов Даниэль Петровское IIIю 55 2013 01:03:43 +49:30 29 4:31( 49)( 26) 3:32( 50)( 29) 29:56( 41)( 30) 3:25( 47)( 26) 5:18( 51)( 26) 13:38( 52)( 28) 2:25(100)( 32) 0:58
4:31( 49)( 26) 8:03( 50)( 28) 37:59( 41)( 31) 41:24( 47)( 30) 46:42( 51)( 29) 60:20( 52)( 29) 62:45(100)( 29)
30 Афанасьев Артём FOREST TEAM 80 2012 01:05:04 +50:51 30 5:18( 49)( 30) 5:25( 50)( 33) 12:35( 41)( 16) 3:54( 47)( 29) 5:35( 51)( 28) 29:19( 52)( 33) 2:08(100)( 29) 0:50
5:18( 49)( 30) 10:43( 50)( 30) 23:18( 41)( 20) 27:12( 47)( 21) 32:47( 51)( 21) 62:06( 52)( 30) 64:14(100)( 30)
31 Соболев Арсений Петровское IIIю 56 2012 01:08:53 +54:40 31 15:15( 49)( 33) 2:30( 50)( 21) 18:22( 41)( 22) 12:34( 47)( 33) 4:09( 51)( 21) 13:05( 52)( 27) 2:12(100)( 31) 0:46
15:15( 49)( 33) 17:45( 50)( 33) 36:07( 41)( 30) 48:41( 47)( 31) 52:50( 51)( 30) 65:55( 52)( 31) 68:07(100)( 31)
32 Нелюбин Кирилл МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов IIIю 26 2012 01:12:38 +58:25 32 3:59( 49)( 23) 3:14( 50)( 28) 26:16( 41)( 28) 4:38( 47)( 32) 15:44( 51)( 33) 15:58( 52)( 30) 2:08(100)( 29) 0:41
3:59( 49)( 23) 7:13( 50)( 25) 33:29( 41)( 27) 38:07( 47)( 28) 53:51( 51)( 32) 69:49( 52)( 32) 71:57(100)( 32)
33 Эйтвид Илья Сестрорецк-АС 224 2012 01:22:24 +08:11 33 10:04( 49)( 31) 2:26( 50)( 19) 37:43( 41)( 32) 2:38( 47)( 17) 4:46( 51)( 23) 22:07( 52)( 32) 1:53(100)( 27) 0:47
10:04( 49)( 31) 12:30( 50)( 31) 50:13( 41)( 33) 52:51( 47)( 33) 57:37( 51)( 33) 79:44( 52)( 33) 81:37(100)( 33)
М14, 9 КП, 3,3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 44) 1( 33) 1( 34) 1( 38) 1( 37) 1( 32) 1( 48) 1( 52) 1(100)
1 Орлов Матвей ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК I 12 2009 00:21:29 +00:00 1 1:35( 44)( 1) 3:34( 33)( 4) 2:30( 34)( 1) 2:23( 38)( 1) 1:58( 37)( 1) 4:40( 32)( 1) 1:17( 48)( 1) 2:32( 52)( 1) 0:40(100)( 1) 0:20
1:35( 44)( 1) 5:09( 33)( 2) 7:39( 34)( 2) 10:02( 38)( 1) 12:00( 37)( 1) 16:40( 32)( 1) 17:57( 48)( 1) 20:29( 52)( 1) 21:09(100)( 1)
2 Теперев Павел МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов I 31 2009 00:22:37 +01:08 2 1:36( 44)( 2) 3:33( 33)( 3) 2:41( 34)( 3) 2:32( 38)( 2) 2:05( 37)( 2) 4:57( 32)( 2) 1:18( 48)( 2) 2:42( 52)( 3) 0:48(100)( 5) 0:25
1:36( 44)( 2) 5:09( 33)( 2) 7:50( 34)( 3) 10:22( 38)( 2) 12:27( 37)( 2) 17:24( 32)( 2) 18:42( 48)( 2) 21:24( 52)( 2) 22:12(100)( 2)
3 Исаков Андрей I 185 2009 00:23:50 +02:21 3 1:43( 44)( 4) 3:05( 33)( 1) 2:30( 34)( 1) 3:10( 38)( 5) 2:12( 37)( 4) 5:42( 32)( 4) 1:35( 48)( 6) 2:46( 52)( 4) 0:41(100)( 3) 0:25
1:43( 44)( 4) 4:48( 33)( 1) 7:18( 34)( 1) 10:28( 38)( 3) 12:40( 37)( 3) 18:22( 32)( 3) 19:57( 48)( 3) 22:43( 52)( 3) 23:24(100)( 3)
4 Резяпкин Александр Peterhof Iю 116 2009 00:24:25 +02:56 4 1:38( 44)( 3) 4:23( 33)( 8) 2:54( 34)( 5) 2:32( 38)( 2) 2:20( 37)( 5) 5:22( 32)( 3) 1:21( 48)( 4) 2:51( 52)( 5) 0:40(100)( 1) 0:24
1:38( 44)( 3) 6:01( 33)( 6) 8:55( 34)( 5) 11:27( 38)( 5) 13:47( 37)( 5) 19:09( 32)( 4) 20:30( 48)( 4) 23:21( 52)( 4) 24:01(100)( 4)
5 Исаков Александр I 184 2009 00:24:56 +03:27 5 1:46( 44)( 5) 3:26( 33)( 2) 2:50( 34)( 4) 2:43( 38)( 4) 2:09( 37)( 3) 6:58( 32)( 9) 1:20( 48)( 3) 2:38( 52)( 2) 0:42(100)( 4) 0:24
1:46( 44)( 5) 5:12( 33)( 4) 8:02( 34)( 4) 10:45( 38)( 4) 12:54( 37)( 4) 19:52( 32)( 5) 21:12( 48)( 5) 23:50( 52)( 5) 24:32(100)( 5)
6 Спиридонов Юрий ЦФиЗ Красногвардейс II 243 2009 00:27:37 +06:08 6 2:00( 44)( 9) 4:11( 33)( 6) 3:06( 34)( 6) 3:40( 38)( 14) 2:33( 37)( 6) 6:03( 32)( 5) 1:35( 48)( 6) 3:14( 52)( 6) 0:53(100)( 9) 0:21
2:00( 44)( 9) 6:11( 33)( 7) 9:17( 34)( 7) 12:57( 38)( 7) 15:30( 37)( 6) 21:33( 32)( 6) 23:08( 48)( 6) 26:22( 52)( 6) 27:15(100)( 6)
7 Менс Никита МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов III 25 2009 00:30:03 +08:34 7 1:59( 44)( 8) 3:46( 33)( 5) 3:17( 34)( 7) 3:33( 38)( 12) 2:56( 37)( 7) 7:35( 32)( 14) 1:30( 48)( 5) 4:03( 52)( 13) 0:55(100)( 10) 0:29
1:59( 44)( 8) 5:45( 33)( 5) 9:02( 34)( 6) 12:35( 38)( 6) 15:31( 37)( 7) 23:06( 32)( 7) 24:36( 48)( 7) 28:39( 52)( 7) 29:34(100)( 7)
8 Венчаков Максим Peterhof Iю 108 2010 00:30:21 +08:52 8 2:05( 44)( 11) 4:20( 33)( 7) 3:32( 34)( 9) 3:15( 38)( 7) 3:12( 37)( 13) 7:15( 32)( 11) 1:45( 48)( 11) 3:32( 52)( 8) 0:57(100)( 12) 0:28
2:05( 44)( 11) 6:25( 33)( 8) 9:57( 34)( 8) 13:12( 38)( 8) 16:24( 37)( 8) 23:39( 32)( 8) 25:24( 48)( 8) 28:56( 52)( 8) 29:53(100)( 8)
9 Ильин Владислав МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов Iю 20 2010 00:31:41 +10:12 9 2:14( 44)( 13) 4:29( 33)( 9) 3:33( 34)( 10) 3:27( 38)( 8) 3:11( 37)( 12) 7:46( 32)( 16) 1:53( 48)( 14) 3:44( 52)( 11) 0:57(100)( 12) 0:27
2:14( 44)( 13) 6:43( 33)( 9) 10:16( 34)( 9) 13:43( 38)( 9) 16:54( 37)( 9) 24:40( 32)( 10) 26:33( 48)( 9) 30:17( 52)( 9) 31:14(100)( 9)
10 Сухарев Артур Сестрорецк-АС II 213 2009 00:32:49 +11:20 10 2:20( 44)( 14) 5:25( 33)( 16) 4:15( 34)( 18) 3:33( 38)( 12) 3:29( 37)( 15) 6:52( 32)( 7) 1:57( 48)( 16) 3:40( 52)( 10) 0:51(100)( 8) 0:27
2:20( 44)( 14) 7:45( 33)( 15) 12:00( 34)( 15) 15:33( 38)( 14) 19:02( 37)( 14) 25:54( 32)( 12) 27:51( 48)( 11) 31:31( 52)( 10) 32:22(100)( 10)
11 Тучин Георгий Балтийский берег III 138 2010 00:34:54 +13:25 11 2:20( 44)( 14) 6:29( 33)( 20) 3:40( 34)( 14) 3:30( 38)( 10) 2:59( 37)( 8) 6:44( 32)( 6) 1:36( 48)( 8) 6:07( 52)( 21) 0:59(100)( 15) 0:30
2:20( 44)( 14) 8:49( 33)( 19) 12:29( 34)( 16) 15:59( 38)( 15) 18:58( 37)( 13) 25:42( 32)( 11) 27:18( 48)( 10) 33:25( 52)( 11) 34:24(100)( 11)
12 Маркосян Андрей FOREST TEAM Iю 90 2010 00:35:39 +14:10 12 3:07( 44)( 22) 5:29( 33)( 18) 3:58( 34)( 16) 3:52( 38)( 16) 3:40( 37)( 19) 7:27( 32)( 12) 2:05( 48)( 17) 4:22( 52)( 16) 1:08(100)( 19) 0:31
3:07( 44)( 22) 8:36( 33)( 18) 12:34( 34)( 17) 16:26( 38)( 16) 20:06( 37)( 15) 27:33( 32)( 13) 29:38( 48)( 12) 34:00( 52)( 12) 35:08(100)( 12)
13 Гладков Иван Сестрорецк-АС III 194 2010 00:36:45 +15:16 13 2:57( 44)( 18) 5:02( 33)( 12) 3:29( 34)( 8) 3:13( 38)( 6) 3:16( 37)( 14) 12:24( 32)( 25) 1:53( 48)( 14) 3:20( 52)( 7) 0:48(100)( 5) 0:23
2:57( 44)( 18) 7:59( 33)( 16) 11:28( 34)( 14) 14:41( 38)( 11) 17:57( 37)( 12) 30:21( 32)( 16) 32:14( 48)( 14) 35:34( 52)( 13) 36:22(100)( 13)
14 Сковородников Кирилл Балтийский берег III 132 2009 00:38:11 +16:42 14 2:00( 44)( 9) 5:05( 33)( 13) 4:15( 34)( 18) 3:32( 38)( 11) 6:40( 37)( 30) 7:49( 32)( 17) 1:52( 48)( 13) 5:16( 52)( 17) 1:12(100)( 21) 0:30
2:00( 44)( 9) 7:05( 33)( 11) 11:20( 34)( 13) 14:52( 38)( 13) 21:32( 37)( 19) 29:21( 32)( 15) 31:13( 48)( 13) 36:29( 52)( 14) 37:41(100)( 14)
15 Горбунов Арсений Сестрорецк-АС II 198 2009 00:40:03 +18:34 15 1:52( 44)( 6) 5:23( 33)( 14) 3:40( 34)( 14) 3:46( 38)( 15) 3:05( 37)( 10) 6:52( 32)( 7) 10:12( 48)( 33) 3:51( 52)( 12) 0:50(100)( 7) 0:32
1:52( 44)( 6) 7:15( 33)( 12) 10:55( 34)( 11) 14:41( 38)( 11) 17:46( 37)( 11) 24:38( 32)( 9) 34:50( 48)( 17) 38:41( 52)( 15) 39:31(100)( 15)
16 Бабий Роман Калинка Iю 146 2010 00:41:14 +19:45 16 1:53( 44)( 7) 4:56( 33)( 11) 3:33( 34)( 10) 3:29( 38)( 9) 3:30( 37)( 17) 15:30( 32)( 31) 1:44( 48)( 10) 5:16( 52)( 17) 0:59(100)( 15) 0:23
1:53( 44)( 7) 6:49( 33)( 10) 10:22( 34)( 10) 13:51( 38)( 10) 17:21( 37)( 10) 32:51( 32)( 18) 34:35( 48)( 16) 39:51( 52)( 16) 40:50(100)( 16)
17 Хохлов Роман СШОР им.В.Кореньков III 180 2009 00:41:50 +20:21 17 2:38( 44)( 16) 5:23( 33)( 14) 4:54( 34)( 22) 4:40( 38)( 19) 3:46( 37)( 21) 12:31( 32)( 26) 2:13( 48)( 18) 4:09( 52)( 14) 1:10(100)( 20) 0:25
2:38( 44)( 16) 8:01( 33)( 17) 12:55( 34)( 19) 17:35( 38)( 18) 21:21( 37)( 18) 33:52( 32)( 19) 36:05( 48)( 18) 40:14( 52)( 17) 41:24(100)( 17)
18 Григорьев Леонид СШОР Экран СПб Iю 169 2010 00:41:53 +20:24 18 2:12( 44)( 12) 5:25( 33)( 16) 4:59( 34)( 24) 4:55( 38)( 22) 3:08( 37)( 11) 11:54( 32)( 23) 1:43( 48)( 9) 6:12( 52)( 22) 0:57(100)( 12) 0:28
2:12( 44)( 12) 7:37( 33)( 13) 12:36( 34)( 18) 17:31( 38)( 17) 20:39( 37)( 16) 32:33( 32)( 17) 34:16( 48)( 15) 40:28( 52)( 18) 41:25(100)( 18)
19 Червоткин Илья ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург Iю 241 2010 00:44:43 +23:14 19 2:51( 44)( 17) 4:53( 33)( 10) 3:35( 34)( 12) 9:13( 38)( 29) 9:52( 37)( 33) 7:08( 32)( 10) 2:15( 48)( 19) 3:36( 52)( 9) 0:55(100)( 10) 0:25
2:51( 44)( 17) 7:44( 33)( 14) 11:19( 34)( 12) 20:32( 38)( 22) 30:24( 37)( 26) 37:32( 32)( 23) 39:47( 48)( 22) 43:23( 52)( 19) 44:18(100)( 19)
20 Вишняков Федор Сестрорецк-АС Iю 192 2010 00:46:33 +25:04 20 13:33( 44)( 34) 5:37( 33)( 19) 4:29( 34)( 20) 4:28( 38)( 18) 2:59( 37)( 8) 7:38( 32)( 15) 1:48( 48)( 12) 4:10( 52)( 15) 1:03(100)( 17) 0:48
13:33( 44)( 34) 19:10( 33)( 33) 23:39( 34)( 33) 28:07( 38)( 27) 31:06( 37)( 27) 38:44( 32)( 24) 40:32( 48)( 23) 44:42( 52)( 20) 45:45(100)( 20)
21 Калеев Матвей МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов IIю 22 2010 00:47:14 +25:45 21 3:10( 44)( 24) 7:16( 33)( 24) 5:00( 34)( 25) 4:54( 38)( 21) 3:33( 37)( 18) 10:18( 32)( 18) 4:19( 48)( 31) 6:52( 52)( 24) 1:20(100)( 24) 0:32
3:10( 44)( 24) 10:26( 33)( 22) 15:26( 34)( 22) 20:20( 38)( 20) 23:53( 37)( 20) 34:11( 32)( 20) 38:30( 48)( 20) 45:22( 52)( 21) 46:42(100)( 21)
22 Андреев Николай Лига Жулебино 74 2010 00:47:39 +26:10 22 3:03( 44)( 21) 6:48( 33)( 22) 5:13( 34)( 26) 5:18( 38)( 23) 4:12( 37)( 23) 10:55( 32)( 20) 2:50( 48)( 25) 7:14( 52)( 26) 1:29(100)( 26) 0:37
3:03( 44)( 21) 9:51( 33)( 21) 15:04( 34)( 21) 20:22( 38)( 21) 24:34( 37)( 22) 35:29( 32)( 22) 38:19( 48)( 19) 45:33( 52)( 22) 47:02(100)( 22)
23 Кириллов Алексей МАУ ВЦФКС, Ингрия IIю 45 2010 00:48:02 +26:33 23 3:07( 44)( 22) 8:00( 33)( 26) 4:35( 34)( 21) 4:52( 38)( 20) 3:53( 37)( 22) 10:33( 32)( 19) 4:16( 48)( 30) 7:00( 52)( 25) 1:15(100)( 22) 0:31
3:07( 44)( 22) 11:07( 33)( 24) 15:42( 34)( 23) 20:34( 38)( 23) 24:27( 37)( 21) 35:00( 32)( 21) 39:16( 48)( 21) 46:16( 52)( 23) 47:31(100)( 23)
24 Ценев Роман Peterhof IIю 119 2010 00:56:34 +35:05 24 6:15( 44)( 32) 9:14( 33)( 28) 5:22( 34)( 28) 6:00( 38)( 26) 3:29( 37)( 15) 15:51( 32)( 32) 2:28( 48)( 22) 5:44( 52)( 20) 1:36(100)( 27) 0:35
6:15( 44)( 32) 15:29( 33)( 32) 20:51( 34)( 30) 26:51( 38)( 26) 30:20( 37)( 25) 46:11( 32)( 27) 48:39( 48)( 26) 54:23( 52)( 24) 55:59(100)( 24)
25 Севастеев Егор FOREST TEAM Iю 96 2009 00:57:58 +36:29 25 6:27( 44)( 33) 7:03( 33)( 23) 3:36( 34)( 13) 5:39( 38)( 24) 5:33( 37)( 29) 11:53( 32)( 22) 2:38( 48)( 23) 12:57( 52)( 33) 1:36(100)( 27) 0:36
6:27( 44)( 33) 13:30( 33)( 26) 17:06( 34)( 26) 22:45( 38)( 24) 28:18( 37)( 23) 40:11( 32)( 25) 42:49( 48)( 24) 55:46( 52)( 25) 57:22(100)( 25)
26 Кастырин Денис МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов IIю 23 2009 00:57:59 +36:30 26 3:02( 44)( 20) 11:57( 33)( 33) 4:54( 34)( 22) 5:41( 38)( 25) 4:22( 37)( 24) 12:15( 32)( 24) 2:19( 48)( 20) 11:43( 52)( 32) 1:16(100)( 23) 0:30
3:02( 44)( 20) 14:59( 33)( 29) 19:53( 34)( 28) 25:34( 38)( 25) 29:56( 37)( 24) 42:11( 32)( 26) 44:30( 48)( 25) 56:13( 52)( 26) 57:29(100)( 26)
27 Гамзов Борис МАУ ВЦФКС, Ингрия III 43 2010 01:03:49 +42:20 27 3:41( 44)( 28) 9:59( 33)( 30) 6:22( 34)( 32) 10:51( 38)( 31) 4:52( 37)( 27) 14:32( 32)( 28) 4:11( 48)( 29) 6:42( 52)( 23) 1:52(100)( 33) 0:47
3:41( 44)( 28) 13:40( 33)( 27) 20:02( 34)( 29) 30:53( 38)( 32) 35:45( 37)( 30) 50:17( 32)( 30) 54:28( 48)( 29) 61:10( 52)( 27) 63:02(100)( 27)
28 Савка Никита Лига Жулебино IIIю 76 2010 01:03:50 +42:21 28 3:16( 44)( 26) 10:32( 33)( 31) 5:46( 34)( 30) 9:56( 38)( 30) 4:49( 37)( 26) 15:26( 32)( 30) 2:42( 48)( 24) 9:06( 52)( 29) 1:40(100)( 29) 0:37
3:16( 44)( 26) 13:48( 33)( 28) 19:34( 34)( 27) 29:30( 38)( 30) 34:19( 37)( 28) 49:45( 32)( 28) 52:27( 48)( 27) 61:33( 52)( 28) 63:13(100)( 28)
29 Паршаков Ростислав ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург III 237 2009 01:04:22 +42:53 29 3:15( 44)( 25) 8:09( 33)( 27) 5:40( 34)( 29) 13:31( 38)( 32) 4:39( 37)( 25) 14:34( 32)( 29) 3:02( 48)( 26) 9:13( 52)( 30) 1:43(100)( 31) 0:36
3:15( 44)( 25) 11:24( 33)( 25) 17:04( 34)( 25) 30:35( 38)( 31) 35:14( 37)( 29) 49:48( 32)( 29) 52:50( 48)( 28) 62:03( 52)( 29) 63:46(100)( 29)
30 Баранцев Макар Сестрорецк-АС Iю 190 2010 01:12:03 +50:34 30 3:59( 44)( 29) 11:26( 33)( 32) 5:54( 34)( 31) 7:19( 38)( 28) 8:18( 37)( 32) 20:46( 32)( 33) 3:03( 48)( 27) 8:56( 52)( 28) 1:47(100)( 32) 0:35
3:59( 44)( 29) 15:25( 33)( 31) 21:19( 34)( 31) 28:38( 38)( 29) 36:56( 37)( 31) 57:42( 32)( 31) 60:45( 48)( 30) 69:41( 52)( 30) 71:28(100)( 30)
31 Степаненко Влад МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов Iю 29 2009 01:18:04 +56:35 31 3:24( 44)( 27) 7:24( 33)( 25) 5:19( 34)( 27) 33:23( 38)( 34) 5:07( 37)( 28) 11:23( 32)( 21) 4:27( 48)( 32) 5:30( 52)( 19) 1:27(100)( 25) 0:40
3:24( 44)( 27) 10:48( 33)( 23) 16:07( 34)( 24) 49:30( 38)( 34) 54:37( 37)( 34) 66:00( 32)( 33) 70:27( 48)( 32) 75:57( 52)( 31) 77:24(100)( 31)
32 Сорокин Никита ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург Iю 239 2009 01:20:16 +58:47 32 5:21( 44)( 30) 9:47( 33)( 29) 7:05( 34)( 33) 6:22( 38)( 27) 22:41( 37)( 34) 14:21( 32)( 27) 3:03( 48)( 27) 9:17( 52)( 31) 1:42(100)( 30) 0:37
5:21( 44)( 30) 15:08( 33)( 30) 22:13( 34)( 32) 28:35( 38)( 28) 51:16( 37)( 32) 65:37( 32)( 32) 68:40( 48)( 31) 77:57( 52)( 32) 79:39(100)( 32)
33 Юсупов Корней МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов IIIю 37 2010 01:25:49 +04:20 33 5:55( 44)( 31) 15:09( 33)( 34) 9:10( 34)( 34) 14:21( 38)( 33) 7:30( 37)( 31) 21:23( 32)( 34) 2:19( 48)( 20) 8:24( 52)( 27) 1:07(100)( 18) 0:31
5:55( 44)( 31) 21:04( 33)( 34) 30:14( 34)( 34) 44:35( 38)( 33) 52:05( 37)( 33) 73:28( 32)( 34) 75:47( 48)( 33) 84:11( 52)( 33) 85:18(100)( 33)
34 Салимбаев Артём СДЮСШОР 2 (ГЕН) 157 2010 2:57( 44)( 18) 6:47( 33)( 21) 3:58( 34)( 16) 3:54( 38)( 17) 3:42( 37)( 20) 7:32( 32)( 13) 11:59
2:57( 44)( 18) 9:44( 33)( 20) 13:42( 34)( 20) 17:36( 38)( 19) 21:18( 37)( 17) 28:50( 32)( 14)
35 Никифоров Дмитрий Калинка I 150 2009
М17, 11 КП, 4,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 44) 1( 45) 1( 47) 1( 35) 1( 46) 1( 40) 1( 39) 1( 32) 1( 48) 1( 43) 1(100)
1 Павловский Глеб Балтийский берег КМС 131 2006 00:25:02 +00:00 1 1:25( 44)( 2) 3:42( 45)( 6) 1:52( 47)( 1) 2:59( 35)( 2) 1:59( 46)( 1) 2:49( 40)( 5) 2:03( 39)( 2) 3:06( 32)( 1) 1:09( 48)( 2) 2:28( 43)( 1) 1:06(100)( 1) 0:24
1:25( 44)( 2) 5:07( 45)( 3) 6:59( 47)( 2) 9:58( 35)( 2) 11:57( 46)( 2) 14:46( 40)( 2) 16:49( 39)( 2) 19:55( 32)( 2) 21:04( 48)( 2) 23:32( 43)( 1) 24:38(100)( 1)
2 Шаврин Радимир Сестрорецк-АС КМС 220 2007 00:25:18 +00:16 2 1:24( 44)( 1) 3:09( 45)( 1) 1:58( 47)( 4) 3:01( 35)( 4) 2:17( 46)( 6) 2:35( 40)( 2) 2:07( 39)( 3) 3:20( 32)( 2) 1:10( 48)( 3) 2:38( 43)( 2) 1:14(100)( 4) 0:25
1:24( 44)( 1) 4:33( 45)( 1) 6:31( 47)( 1) 9:32( 35)( 1) 11:49( 46)( 1) 14:24( 40)( 1) 16:31( 39)( 1) 19:51( 32)( 1) 21:01( 48)( 1) 23:39( 43)( 2) 24:53(100)( 2)
3 Егоров Леонид FOREST TEAM I 83 2006 00:26:28 +01:26 3
4 Кузнецов Ярослав Peterhof 112 2006 00:26:38 +01:36 4 1:36( 44)( 5) 4:33( 45)( 13) 1:56( 47)( 3) 2:44( 35)( 1) 2:26( 46)( 8) 2:30( 40)( 1) 2:00( 39)( 1) 3:33( 32)( 5) 1:07( 48)( 1) 2:40( 43)( 3) 1:12(100)( 3) 0:20
1:36( 44)( 5) 6:09( 45)( 11) 8:05( 47)( 9) 10:49( 35)( 6) 13:15( 46)( 5) 15:45( 40)( 4) 17:45( 39)( 4) 21:18( 32)( 4) 22:25( 48)( 4) 25:05( 43)( 4) 26:17(100)( 4)
5 Корчагин Владимир Peterhof 111 2008 00:26:48 +01:46 5 1:29( 44)( 3) 3:31( 45)( 3) 2:12( 47)( 9) 3:04( 35)( 5) 2:04( 46)( 2) 2:38( 40)( 3) 2:18( 39)( 4) 3:34( 32)( 6) 1:14( 48)( 5) 2:53( 43)( 5) 1:18(100)( 6) 0:32
1:29( 44)( 3) 5:00( 45)( 2) 7:12( 47)( 3) 10:16( 35)( 3) 12:20( 46)( 3) 14:58( 40)( 3) 17:16( 39)( 3) 20:50( 32)( 3) 22:04( 48)( 3) 24:57( 43)( 3) 26:15(100)( 3)
6 Новик Никита Петровское I 54 2006 00:27:20 +02:18 6 1:45( 44)( 10) 3:42( 45)( 6) 1:52( 47)( 1) 3:29( 35)( 10) 2:10( 46)( 3) 2:49( 40)( 5) 2:18( 39)( 4) 3:24( 32)( 3) 1:12( 48)( 4) 3:08( 43)( 13) 1:11(100)( 2) 0:19
1:45( 44)( 10) 5:27( 45)( 6) 7:19( 47)( 6) 10:48( 35)( 5) 12:58( 46)( 4) 15:47( 40)( 5) 18:05( 39)( 5) 21:29( 32)( 5) 22:41( 48)( 5) 25:49( 43)( 5) 27:00(100)( 5)
7 Камышев Даниил Сестрорецк-АС I 201 2007 00:29:08 +04:06 7 1:45( 44)( 10) 3:24( 45)( 2) 2:07( 47)( 7) 3:42( 35)( 14) 2:50( 46)( 15) 3:04( 40)( 10) 2:40( 39)( 12) 3:41( 32)( 9) 1:17( 48)( 7) 2:59( 43)( 9) 1:20(100)( 8) 0:18
1:45( 44)( 10) 5:09( 45)( 4) 7:16( 47)( 5) 10:58( 35)( 7) 13:48( 46)( 9) 16:52( 40)( 9) 19:32( 39)( 8) 23:13( 32)( 7) 24:30( 48)( 6) 27:29( 43)( 6) 28:49(100)( 6)
8 Курицин Олег Калинка I 149 2008 00:29:39 +04:37 8 1:31( 44)( 4) 3:43( 45)( 8) 2:00( 47)( 5) 3:11( 35)( 6) 3:19( 46)( 17) 3:01( 40)( 7) 2:30( 39)( 7) 3:27( 32)( 4) 2:28( 48)( 25) 2:48( 43)( 4) 1:18(100)( 6) 0:23
1:31( 44)( 4) 5:14( 45)( 5) 7:14( 47)( 4) 10:25( 35)( 4) 13:44( 46)( 8) 16:45( 40)( 6) 19:15( 39)( 6) 22:42( 32)( 6) 25:10( 48)( 7) 27:58( 43)( 7) 29:16(100)( 7)
9 Матыгулин Максим Петровское I 51 2008 00:30:15 +05:13 9 1:37( 44)( 7) 4:52( 45)( 14) 2:01( 47)( 6) 3:00( 35)( 3) 2:11( 46)( 4) 3:06( 40)( 11) 3:49( 39)( 21) 3:34( 32)( 6) 1:16( 48)( 6) 2:57( 43)( 7) 1:21(100)( 10) 0:31
1:37( 44)( 7) 6:29( 45)( 13) 8:30( 47)( 12) 11:30( 35)( 9) 13:41( 46)( 6) 16:47( 40)( 7) 20:36( 39)( 10) 24:10( 32)( 8) 25:26( 48)( 8) 28:23( 43)( 8) 29:44(100)( 8)
10 Марченко Евгений Сестрорецк-АС I 209 2008 00:30:18 +05:16 10 1:50( 44)( 13) 4:00( 45)( 10) 2:27( 47)( 15) 3:26( 35)( 8) 2:34( 46)( 10) 3:12( 40)( 15) 2:50( 39)( 16) 3:53( 32)( 11) 1:29( 48)( 13) 2:56( 43)( 6) 1:20(100)( 8) 0:20
1:50( 44)( 13) 5:50( 45)( 9) 8:17( 47)( 10) 11:43( 35)( 11) 14:17( 46)( 10) 17:29( 40)( 10) 20:19( 39)( 9) 24:12( 32)( 9) 25:41( 48)( 9) 28:37( 43)( 9) 29:57(100)( 9)
11 Белов Никита СШОР им.В.Кореньков КМС 171 2007 00:30:57 +05:55 11 1:36( 44)( 5) 5:54( 45)( 20) 2:15( 47)( 10) 3:12( 35)( 7) 2:12( 46)( 5) 3:03( 40)( 8) 2:38( 39)( 10) 4:12( 32)( 14) 1:21( 48)( 9) 2:57( 43)( 7) 1:16(100)( 5) 0:21
1:36( 44)( 5) 7:30( 45)( 17) 9:45( 47)( 16) 12:57( 35)( 13) 15:09( 46)( 13) 18:12( 40)( 13) 20:50( 39)( 13) 25:02( 32)( 11) 26:23( 48)( 11) 29:20( 43)( 10) 30:36(100)( 10)
12 Бубнов Пётр I 187 2008 00:31:26 +06:24 12 1:49( 44)( 12) 3:39( 45)( 4) 2:27( 47)( 15) 3:39( 35)( 12) 3:00( 46)( 16) 3:03( 40)( 8) 3:03( 39)( 18) 4:26( 32)( 15) 1:26( 48)( 12) 3:07( 43)( 12) 1:24(100)( 12) 0:23
1:49( 44)( 12) 5:28( 45)( 7) 7:55( 47)( 7) 11:34( 35)( 10) 14:34( 46)( 11) 17:37( 40)( 11) 20:40( 39)( 11) 25:06( 32)( 12) 26:32( 48)( 12) 29:39( 43)( 12) 31:03(100)( 11)
13 Кшевецкий Андрей Peterhof 113 2006 00:31:33 +06:31 13 1:58( 44)( 17) 3:56( 45)( 9) 2:27( 47)( 15) 3:41( 35)( 13) 2:37( 46)( 11) 3:17( 40)( 16) 2:50( 39)( 16) 3:56( 32)( 12) 1:35( 48)( 16) 3:11( 43)( 14) 1:35(100)( 15) 0:30
1:58( 44)( 17) 5:54( 45)( 10) 8:21( 47)( 11) 12:02( 35)( 12) 14:39( 46)( 12) 17:56( 40)( 12) 20:46( 39)( 12) 24:42( 32)( 10) 26:17( 48)( 10) 29:28( 43)( 11) 31:03(100)( 11)
14 Шевченко Антон Сестрорецк-АС I 221 2008 00:31:54 +06:52 14 1:42( 44)( 9) 5:24( 45)( 17) 2:16( 47)( 11) 3:46( 35)( 15) 2:29( 46)( 9) 3:07( 40)( 13) 2:36( 39)( 8) 4:29( 32)( 17) 1:17( 48)( 7) 3:02( 43)( 10) 1:22(100)( 11) 0:24
1:42( 44)( 9) 7:06( 45)( 15) 9:22( 47)( 15) 13:08( 35)( 15) 15:37( 46)( 14) 18:44( 40)( 14) 21:20( 39)( 14) 25:49( 32)( 13) 27:06( 48)( 13) 30:08( 43)( 13) 31:30(100)( 13)
15 Агашин Андрей МАУ ВЦФКС, Ингрия I 39 2008 00:32:30 +07:28 15 2:13( 44)( 19) 4:03( 45)( 11) 2:23( 47)( 13) 6:05( 35)( 23) 2:46( 46)( 13) 2:43( 40)( 4) 2:21( 39)( 6) 3:40( 32)( 8) 1:23( 48)( 10) 3:02( 43)( 10) 1:28(100)( 13) 0:23
2:13( 44)( 19) 6:16( 45)( 12) 8:39( 47)( 13) 14:44( 35)( 16) 17:30( 46)( 15) 20:13( 40)( 15) 22:34( 39)( 15) 26:14( 32)( 14) 27:37( 48)( 14) 30:39( 43)( 14) 32:07(100)( 14)
16 Вердайнен Матвей МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов II 18 2008 00:34:29 +09:27 16 1:39( 44)( 8) 8:27( 45)( 24) 2:08( 47)( 8) 3:30( 35)( 11) 2:39( 46)( 12) 3:06( 40)( 11) 2:37( 39)( 9) 3:45( 32)( 10) 1:24( 48)( 11) 3:16( 43)( 15) 1:35(100)( 15) 0:23
1:39( 44)( 8) 10:06( 45)( 24) 12:14( 47)( 21) 15:44( 35)( 19) 18:23( 46)( 18) 21:29( 40)( 18) 24:06( 39)( 17) 27:51( 32)( 15) 29:15( 48)( 15) 32:31( 43)( 15) 34:06(100)( 15)
17 Калеев Еремей МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов I 21 2007 00:35:25 +10:23 17 2:32( 44)( 22) 5:44( 45)( 19) 2:23( 47)( 13) 4:05( 35)( 17) 2:46( 46)( 13) 3:24( 40)( 17) 2:38( 39)( 10) 4:26( 32)( 15) 1:46( 48)( 18) 3:28( 43)( 17) 1:44(100)( 19) 0:29
2:32( 44)( 22) 8:16( 45)( 19) 10:39( 47)( 18) 14:44( 35)( 16) 17:30( 46)( 15) 20:54( 40)( 16) 23:32( 39)( 16) 27:58( 32)( 16) 29:44( 48)( 16) 33:12( 43)( 16) 34:56(100)( 16)
18 Мулинов Кирилл МАУ ВЦФКС, Ингрия I 47 2008 00:35:48 +10:46 18 2:29( 44)( 21) 4:05( 45)( 12) 2:38( 47)( 20) 3:54( 35)( 16) 4:34( 46)( 24) 3:37( 40)( 18) 2:49( 39)( 15) 4:42( 32)( 18) 1:33( 48)( 14) 3:25( 43)( 16) 1:34(100)( 14) 0:28
2:29( 44)( 21) 6:34( 45)( 14) 9:12( 47)( 14) 13:06( 35)( 14) 17:40( 46)( 17) 21:17( 40)( 17) 24:06( 39)( 17) 28:48( 32)( 17) 30:21( 48)( 17) 33:46( 43)( 17) 35:20(100)( 17)
19 Доманов Максим Калинка II 147 2007 00:39:27 +14:25 19 1:57( 44)( 16) 5:16( 45)( 15) 2:37( 47)( 19) 5:00( 35)( 20) 3:36( 46)( 19) 4:43( 40)( 22) 3:30( 39)( 19) 5:08( 32)( 20) 1:42( 48)( 17) 3:53( 43)( 19) 1:42(100)( 18) 0:22
1:57( 44)( 16) 7:13( 45)( 16) 9:50( 47)( 17) 14:50( 35)( 18) 18:26( 46)( 19) 23:09( 40)( 19) 26:39( 39)( 19) 31:47( 32)( 18) 33:29( 48)( 18) 37:22( 43)( 18) 39:04(100)( 18)
20 Белогрудов Илья Сестрорецк-АС I 191 2008 00:41:32 +16:30 20 1:56( 44)( 14) 7:53( 45)( 23) 2:45( 47)( 21) 4:31( 35)( 18) 3:23( 46)( 18) 4:23( 40)( 20) 3:42( 39)( 20) 4:53( 32)( 19) 1:52( 48)( 19) 3:45( 43)( 18) 1:51(100)( 20) 0:37
1:56( 44)( 14) 9:49( 45)( 23) 12:34( 47)( 22) 17:05( 35)( 21) 20:28( 46)( 20) 24:51( 40)( 20) 28:33( 39)( 21) 33:26( 32)( 20) 35:18( 48)( 20) 39:03( 43)( 20) 40:54(100)( 20)
21 Михайлов Степан СШОР им.В.Кореньков II 176 2008 00:44:00 +18:58 21 2:04( 44)( 18) 7:25( 45)( 22) 2:35( 47)( 18) 4:48( 35)( 19) 4:10( 46)( 22) 4:17( 40)( 19) 2:43( 39)( 14) 4:02( 32)( 13) 1:34( 48)( 15) 4:31( 43)( 23) 1:37(100)( 17) 4:14
2:04( 44)( 18) 9:29( 45)( 21) 12:04( 47)( 20) 16:52( 35)( 20) 21:02( 46)( 21) 25:19( 40)( 21) 28:02( 39)( 20) 32:04( 32)( 19) 33:38( 48)( 19) 38:09( 43)( 19) 39:46(100)( 19)
22 Мыльников Павел Петровское IIIю 52 2008 00:46:30 +21:28 22 2:17( 44)( 20) 7:23( 45)( 21) 3:01( 47)( 22) 5:12( 35)( 21) 4:07( 46)( 21) 4:44( 40)( 23) 4:26( 39)( 23) 6:14( 32)( 22) 2:13( 48)( 21) 4:22( 43)( 22) 1:58(100)( 22) 0:33
2:17( 44)( 20) 9:40( 45)( 22) 12:41( 47)( 23) 17:53( 35)( 22) 22:00( 46)( 22) 26:44( 40)( 22) 31:10( 39)( 22) 37:24( 32)( 21) 39:37( 48)( 21) 43:59( 43)( 21) 45:57(100)( 21)
23 Сорокин Антон Калинка III 152 2007 00:47:56 +22:54 23 2:38( 44)( 23) 5:18( 45)( 16) 3:06( 47)( 23) 9:58( 35)( 25) 3:45( 46)( 20) 4:31( 40)( 21) 3:59( 39)( 22) 5:48( 32)( 21) 2:12( 48)( 20) 4:19( 43)( 21) 1:56(100)( 21) 0:25
2:38( 44)( 23) 7:56( 45)( 18) 11:02( 47)( 19) 21:00( 35)( 23) 24:45( 46)( 23) 29:16( 40)( 23) 33:15( 39)( 23) 39:03( 32)( 22) 41:15( 48)( 22) 45:34( 43)( 22) 47:30(100)( 22)
24 Лантухов Егор FOREST TEAM Iю 87 2007 00:55:31 +30:29 24 3:44( 44)( 26) 9:07( 45)( 25) 3:26( 47)( 24) 5:31( 35)( 22) 5:12( 46)( 26) 6:28( 40)( 25) 5:51( 39)( 26) 7:07( 32)( 24) 2:15( 48)( 22) 4:15( 43)( 20) 2:07(100)( 23) 0:28
3:44( 44)( 26) 12:51( 45)( 25) 16:17( 47)( 25) 21:48( 35)( 24) 27:00( 46)( 24) 33:28( 40)( 24) 39:19( 39)( 24) 46:26( 32)( 23) 48:41( 48)( 23) 52:56( 43)( 23) 55:03(100)( 23)
25 Смирнов Иван МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов IIIю 28 2007 01:01:53 +36:51 25 2:54( 44)( 24) 5:43( 45)( 18) 4:34( 47)( 26) 12:52( 35)( 26) 5:12( 46)( 26) 9:39( 40)( 27) 4:30( 39)( 25) 6:40( 32)( 23) 2:16( 48)( 23) 4:45( 43)( 24) 2:13(100)( 24) 0:35
2:54( 44)( 24) 8:37( 45)( 20) 13:11( 47)( 24) 26:03( 35)( 25) 31:15( 46)( 25) 40:54( 40)( 25) 45:24( 39)( 25) 52:04( 32)( 24) 54:20( 48)( 24) 59:05( 43)( 24) 61:18(100)( 24)
26 Купцов Леонид МАУ ВЦФКС, Ингрия II 46 2008 01:08:58 +43:56 26 3:29( 44)( 25) 10:20( 45)( 26) 4:07( 47)( 25) 12:54( 35)( 27) 4:48( 46)( 25) 7:22( 40)( 26) 6:14( 39)( 27) 7:32( 32)( 25) 2:26( 48)( 24) 6:25( 43)( 26) 2:51(100)( 26) 0:30
3:29( 44)( 25) 13:49( 45)( 26) 17:56( 47)( 26) 30:50( 35)( 26) 35:38( 46)( 26) 43:00( 40)( 27) 49:14( 39)( 27) 56:46( 32)( 25) 59:12( 48)( 25) 65:37( 43)( 25) 68:28(100)( 25)
27 Вишталь Андрей Лига Жулебино II 71 2007 01:11:33 +46:31 27 4:10( 44)( 27) 11:44( 45)( 27) 9:32( 47)( 27) 6:32( 35)( 24) 4:28( 46)( 23) 6:23( 40)( 24) 4:27( 39)( 24) 11:21( 32)( 26) 3:41( 48)( 26) 6:12( 43)( 25) 2:30(100)( 25) 0:33
4:10( 44)( 27) 15:54( 45)( 27) 25:26( 47)( 27) 31:58( 35)( 27) 36:26( 46)( 27) 42:49( 40)( 26) 47:16( 39)( 26) 58:37( 32)( 26) 62:18( 48)( 26) 68:30( 43)( 26) 71:00(100)( 26)
28 Уфнаровский Пётр Peterhof 117 2008 1:56( 44)( 14) 3:39( 45)( 4) 2:20( 47)( 12) 3:26( 35)( 8) 2:21( 46)( 7) 3:08( 40)( 14) 2:40( 39)( 12) 10:20
1:56( 44)( 14) 5:35( 45)( 8) 7:55( 47)( 7) 11:21( 35)( 8) 13:42( 46)( 7) 16:50( 40)( 8) 19:30( 39)( 7)
М21, 14 КП, 5,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 1( 42) 1( 32) 1( 33) 1( 34) 1( 35) 1( 36) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 38) 1( 39) 1( 41) 1( 43) 1(100)
1 Пьянков Даниил Peterhof МС 114 1980 00:28:25 +00:00 1 1:44( 31)( 2) 1:54( 42)( 2) 1:45( 32)( 3) 2:05( 33)( 1) 2:10( 34)( 1) 2:01( 35)( 1) 1:52( 36)( 3) 2:14( 37)( 4) 1:35( 40)( 1) 1:37( 38)( 1) 2:20( 39)( 1) 1:51( 41)( 2) 3:41( 43)( 1) 1:08(100)( 7) 0:28
1:44( 31)( 2) 3:38( 42)( 1) 5:23( 32)( 2) 7:28( 33)( 1) 9:38( 34)( 1) 11:39( 35)( 1) 13:31( 36)( 1) 15:45( 37)( 1) 17:20( 40)( 1) 18:57( 38)( 1) 21:17( 39)( 1) 23:08( 41)( 1) 26:49( 43)( 1) 27:57(100)( 1)
2 Логинов Владислав FOREST TEAM КМС 89 2003 00:29:19 +00:54 2 1:54( 31)( 7) 1:54( 42)( 2) 1:44( 32)( 2) 2:20( 33)( 3) 2:19( 34)( 5) 2:04( 35)( 3) 1:50( 36)( 1) 2:10( 37)( 3) 1:35( 40)( 1) 1:54( 38)( 9) 2:31( 39)( 3) 1:45( 41)( 1) 3:55( 43)( 4) 1:07(100)( 4) 0:16
1:54( 31)( 7) 3:48( 42)( 6) 5:32( 32)( 3) 7:52( 33)( 3) 10:11( 34)( 3) 12:15( 35)( 3) 14:05( 36)( 3) 16:15( 37)( 3) 17:50( 40)( 3) 19:44( 38)( 3) 22:15( 39)( 3) 24:00( 41)( 3) 27:55( 43)( 2) 29:02(100)( 3)
3 Малышев Николай Сестрорецк-АС МС 206 1982 00:29:24 +00:59 3 1:48( 31)( 3) 1:53( 42)( 1) 2:02( 32)( 8) 2:21( 33)( 5) 2:17( 34)( 3) 2:14( 35)( 7) 1:51( 36)( 2) 2:07( 37)( 1) 1:35( 40)( 1) 1:38( 38)( 2) 2:33( 39)( 4) 1:52( 41)( 3) 3:49( 43)( 2) 1:01(100)( 1) 0:23
1:48( 31)( 3) 3:41( 42)( 3) 5:43( 32)( 5) 8:04( 33)( 4) 10:21( 34)( 4) 12:35( 35)( 4) 14:26( 36)( 4) 16:33( 37)( 4) 18:08( 40)( 4) 19:46( 38)( 4) 22:19( 39)( 4) 24:11( 41)( 4) 28:00( 43)( 3) 29:01(100)( 2)
4 Зволянский Максим Сестрорецк-АС КМС 199 2003 00:29:31 +01:06 4 1:43( 31)( 1) 1:55( 42)( 4) 1:39( 32)( 1) 2:21( 33)( 5) 2:16( 34)( 2) 2:02( 35)( 2) 1:55( 36)( 6) 2:08( 37)( 2) 1:38( 40)( 5) 1:39( 38)( 3) 2:26( 39)( 2) 2:00( 41)( 7) 4:28( 43)( 9) 1:04(100)( 2) 0:16
1:43( 31)( 1) 3:38( 42)( 1) 5:17( 32)( 1) 7:38( 33)( 2) 9:54( 34)( 2) 11:56( 35)( 2) 13:51( 36)( 2) 15:59( 37)( 2) 17:37( 40)( 2) 19:16( 38)( 2) 21:42( 39)( 2) 23:42( 41)( 2) 28:10( 43)( 4) 29:14(100)( 4)
5 Забойкин Андрей ГОЛЬФСТРИМ МС 141 1976 00:30:10 +01:45 5 1:54( 31)( 7) 2:03( 42)( 8) 1:52( 32)( 6) 2:21( 33)( 5) 2:24( 34)( 6) 2:05( 35)( 4) 1:52( 36)( 3) 2:26( 37)( 8) 1:38( 40)( 5) 1:43( 38)( 4) 2:34( 39)( 5) 1:57( 41)( 6) 3:53( 43)( 3) 1:07(100)( 4) 0:21
1:54( 31)( 7) 3:57( 42)( 7) 5:49( 32)( 6) 8:10( 33)( 6) 10:34( 34)( 6) 12:39( 35)( 5) 14:31( 36)( 5) 16:57( 37)( 5) 18:35( 40)( 5) 20:18( 38)( 5) 22:52( 39)( 5) 24:49( 41)( 5) 28:42( 43)( 5) 29:49(100)( 5)
6 Олег Андреев Mass Sport 1 00:30:46 +02:21 6 1:49( 31)( 4) 1:57( 42)( 6) 1:51( 32)( 5) 2:28( 33)( 9) 2:35( 34)( 8) 2:13( 35)( 6) 1:57( 36)( 7) 2:19( 37)( 6) 1:36( 40)( 4) 1:52( 38)( 7) 2:35( 39)( 6) 2:04( 41)( 8) 4:01( 43)( 5) 1:10(100)( 8) 0:19
1:49( 31)( 4) 3:46( 42)( 4) 5:37( 32)( 4) 8:05( 33)( 5) 10:40( 34)( 7) 12:53( 35)( 6) 14:50( 36)( 6) 17:09( 37)( 6) 18:45( 40)( 6) 20:37( 38)( 6) 23:12( 39)( 6) 25:16( 41)( 6) 29:17( 43)( 6) 30:27(100)( 6)
7 Здебловский Алексей Эверест МС 3 00:31:10 +02:45 7 2:08( 31)( 13) 1:58( 42)( 7) 1:47( 32)( 4) 2:19( 33)( 2) 2:17( 34)( 3) 2:45( 35)( 16) 1:54( 36)( 5) 2:18( 37)( 5) 1:38( 40)( 5) 1:51( 38)( 6) 2:49( 39)( 8) 1:52( 41)( 3) 4:04( 43)( 6) 1:06(100)( 3) 0:24
2:08( 31)( 13) 4:06( 42)( 9) 5:53( 32)( 7) 8:12( 33)( 7) 10:29( 34)( 5) 13:14( 35)( 8) 15:08( 36)( 8) 17:26( 37)( 8) 19:04( 40)( 7) 20:55( 38)( 8) 23:44( 39)( 8) 25:36( 41)( 8) 29:40( 43)( 7) 30:46(100)( 7)
8 Кузьмин Василий ALKO-STOP МС 77 1986 00:32:05 +03:40 8 1:51( 31)( 5) 1:55( 42)( 4) 2:16( 32)( 16) 2:22( 33)( 8) 2:28( 34)( 7) 2:12( 35)( 5) 2:00( 36)( 8) 2:21( 37)( 7) 1:40( 40)( 8) 1:45( 38)( 5) 2:39( 39)( 7) 2:06( 41)( 9) 4:47( 43)( 14) 1:12(100)( 9) 0:31
1:51( 31)( 5) 3:46( 42)( 4) 6:02( 32)( 9) 8:24( 33)( 9) 10:52( 34)( 8) 13:04( 35)( 7) 15:04( 36)( 7) 17:25( 37)( 7) 19:05( 40)( 8) 20:50( 38)( 7) 23:29( 39)( 7) 25:35( 41)( 7) 30:22( 43)( 8) 31:34(100)( 8)
9 Хрипун Алексей Peterhof I 118 2005 00:32:12 +03:47 9 1:57( 31)( 9) 2:03( 42)( 8) 1:56( 32)( 7) 2:20( 33)( 3) 2:44( 34)( 10) 2:17( 35)( 8) 2:00( 36)( 8) 2:47( 37)( 16) 1:48( 40)( 9) 2:03( 38)( 12) 2:50( 39)( 10) 1:54( 41)( 5) 4:06( 43)( 7) 1:07(100)( 4) 0:19
1:57( 31)( 9) 4:00( 42)( 8) 5:56( 32)( 8) 8:16( 33)( 8) 11:00( 34)( 9) 13:17( 35)( 9) 15:17( 36)( 9) 18:04( 37)( 9) 19:52( 40)( 9) 21:55( 38)( 9) 24:45( 39)( 9) 26:39( 41)( 9) 30:45( 43)( 9) 31:52(100)( 9)
10 Йордан Айвар ЛИДЕР КМС 6 1987 00:34:08 +05:43 10 2:06( 31)( 12) 2:35( 42)( 13) 2:08( 32)( 11) 2:37( 33)( 10) 2:36( 34)( 9) 2:22( 35)( 9) 2:16( 36)( 13) 2:31( 37)( 11) 1:57( 40)( 11) 1:52( 38)( 7) 2:49( 39)( 8) 2:14( 41)( 13) 4:24( 43)( 8) 1:19(100)( 11) 0:22
2:06( 31)( 12) 4:41( 42)( 13) 6:49( 32)( 12) 9:26( 33)( 12) 12:02( 34)( 10) 14:24( 35)( 10) 16:40( 36)( 10) 19:11( 37)( 10) 21:08( 40)( 10) 23:00( 38)( 10) 25:49( 39)( 10) 28:03( 41)( 10) 32:27( 43)( 10) 33:46(100)( 10)
11 Сугак Юрий Балтийский берег 274 00:34:55 +06:30 11 2:08( 31)( 13) 2:14( 42)( 10) 2:04( 32)( 9) 2:52( 33)( 16) 2:48( 34)( 11) 2:24( 35)( 11) 2:11( 36)( 11) 2:34( 37)( 12) 1:59( 40)( 13) 1:57( 38)( 11) 2:57( 39)( 12) 2:25( 41)( 15) 4:39( 43)( 11) 1:21(100)( 15) 0:22
2:08( 31)( 13) 4:22( 42)( 10) 6:26( 32)( 10) 9:18( 33)( 10) 12:06( 34)( 11) 14:30( 35)( 11) 16:41( 36)( 11) 19:15( 37)( 11) 21:14( 40)( 11) 23:11( 38)( 11) 26:08( 39)( 11) 28:33( 41)( 11) 33:12( 43)( 11) 34:33(100)( 11)
12 Едемский Андрей СШОР им.В.Кореньков КМС 182 1981 00:35:22 +06:57 12 2:42( 31)( 19) 2:33( 42)( 12) 2:25( 32)( 18) 2:39( 33)( 12) 2:52( 34)( 15) 2:23( 35)( 10) 2:08( 36)( 10) 2:27( 37)( 9) 1:54( 40)( 10) 1:54( 38)( 9) 2:54( 39)( 11) 2:11( 41)( 10) 4:31( 43)( 10) 1:19(100)( 11) 0:30
2:42( 31)( 19) 5:15( 42)( 17) 7:40( 32)( 17) 10:19( 33)( 16) 13:11( 34)( 16) 15:34( 35)( 16) 17:42( 36)( 14) 20:09( 37)( 13) 22:03( 40)( 12) 23:57( 38)( 12) 26:51( 39)( 12) 29:02( 41)( 12) 33:33( 43)( 12) 34:52(100)( 12)
13 Куокканен Андрей 275 00:36:14 +07:49 13 2:08( 31)( 13) 2:27( 42)( 11) 2:15( 32)( 14) 2:43( 33)( 13) 2:48( 34)( 11) 2:35( 35)( 14) 2:22( 36)( 14) 2:37( 37)( 14) 2:12( 40)( 16) 2:12( 38)( 14) 3:10( 39)( 16) 2:18( 41)( 14) 4:43( 43)( 12) 1:19(100)( 11) 0:25
2:08( 31)( 13) 4:35( 42)( 11) 6:50( 32)( 13) 9:33( 33)( 13) 12:21( 34)( 12) 14:56( 35)( 13) 17:18( 36)( 12) 19:55( 37)( 12) 22:07( 40)( 13) 24:19( 38)( 13) 27:29( 39)( 14) 29:47( 41)( 14) 34:30( 43)( 13) 35:49(100)( 13)
14 Тимофеев Иван МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолов КМС 33 2004 00:36:28 +08:03 14 2:13( 31)( 16) 2:47( 42)( 15) 2:12( 32)( 12) 2:50( 33)( 15) 2:51( 34)( 14) 2:32( 35)( 13) 2:24( 36)( 16) 2:28( 37)( 10) 2:03( 40)( 14) 2:04( 38)( 13) 3:00( 39)( 13) 2:13( 41)( 11) 5:08( 43)( 16) 1:20(100)( 14) 0:23
2:13( 31)( 16) 5:00( 42)( 15) 7:12( 32)( 15) 10:02( 33)( 15) 12:53( 34)( 15) 15:25( 35)( 15) 17:49( 36)( 16) 20:17( 37)( 15) 22:20( 40)( 14) 24:24( 38)( 14) 27:24( 39)( 13) 29:37( 41)( 13) 34:45( 43)( 14) 36:05(100)( 14)
15 Багрецов Тимофей Балтийский берег КМС 123 2003 00:36:51 +08:26 15 2:01( 31)( 11) 2:58( 42)( 16) 2:12( 32)( 12) 2:44( 33)( 14) 2:49( 34)( 13) 2:40( 35)( 15) 2:15( 36)( 12) 2:36( 37)( 13) 2:09( 40)( 15) 2:13( 38)( 17) 3:06( 39)( 14) 2:29( 41)( 17) 4:44( 43)( 13) 1:32(100)( 18) 0:22
2:01( 31)( 11) 4:59( 42)( 14) 7:11( 32)( 14) 9:55( 33)( 14) 12:44( 34)( 14) 15:24( 35)( 14) 17:39( 36)( 13) 20:15( 37)( 14) 22:24( 40)( 16) 24:37( 38)( 16) 27:43( 39)( 16) 30:12( 41)( 16) 34:56( 43)( 15) 36:28(100)( 15)
16 Пронин Евгений Сестрорецк-АС КМС 212 2003 00:36:59 +08:34 16 1:58( 31)( 10) 2:37( 42)( 14) 2:07( 32)( 10) 2:37( 33)( 10) 3:06( 34)( 16) 2:29( 35)( 12) 2:50( 36)( 18) 2:41( 37)( 15) 1:58( 40)( 12) 2:12( 38)( 14) 3:07( 39)( 15) 2:13( 41)( 11) 5:24( 43)( 17) 1:14(100)( 10) 0:25
1:58( 31)( 10) 4:35( 42)( 11) 6:42( 32)( 11) 9:19( 33)( 11) 12:25( 34)( 13) 14:54( 35)( 12) 17:44( 36)( 15) 20:25( 37)( 16) 22:23( 40)( 15) 24:35( 38)( 15) 27:42( 39)( 15) 29:55( 41)( 15) 35:19( 43)( 16) 36:33(100)( 16)
17 Могильный Илья INGRIA МС 10 1997 00:41:25 +13:00 17 2:19( 31)( 18) 4:08( 42)( 18) 2:24( 32)( 17) 3:13( 33)( 18) 3:18( 34)( 18) 2:51( 35)( 17) 2:30( 36)( 17) 3:00( 37)( 17) 2:34( 40)( 18) 2:12( 38)( 14) 3:37( 39)( 17) 2:28( 41)( 16) 5:00( 43)( 15) 1:25(100)( 16) 0:26
2:19( 31)( 18) 6:27( 42)( 18) 8:51( 32)( 18) 12:04( 33)( 18) 15:22( 34)( 18) 18:13( 35)( 18) 20:43( 36)( 18) 23:43( 37)( 18) 26:17( 40)( 18) 28:29( 38)( 18) 32:06( 39)( 18) 34:34( 41)( 18) 39:34( 43)( 17) 40:59(100)( 17)
18 Червоткин Сергей ЦФКСиЗ С-Петербург 242 1999 00:41:49 +13:24 18 2:13( 31)( 16) 2:58( 42)( 16) 2:28( 32)( 19) 3:03( 33)( 17) 3:12( 34)( 17) 2:55( 35)( 18) 2:23( 36)( 15) 3:43( 37)( 18) 2:20( 40)( 17) 2:20( 38)( 18) 3:46( 39)( 18) 2:46( 41)( 18) 5:53( 43)( 18) 1:28(100)( 17) 0:21
2:13( 31)( 16) 5:11( 42)( 16) 7:39( 32)( 16) 10:42( 33)( 17) 13:54( 34)( 17) 16:49( 35)( 17) 19:12( 36)( 17) 22:55( 37)( 17) 25:15( 40)( 17) 27:35( 38)( 17) 31:21( 39)( 17) 34:07( 41)( 17) 40:00( 43)( 18) 41:28(100)( 18)
19 Сокольников Александр КСО Санкт-Петербург КМС 145 1998 1:53( 31)( 6) 5:39( 42)( 19) 2:15( 32)( 14) 7:31( 33)( 19) 10:55
1:53( 31)( 6) 7:32( 42)( 19) 9:47( 32)( 19) 17:18( 33)( 19)
М40, 14 КП, 5,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 1( 42) 1( 32) 1( 33) 1( 34) 1( 35) 1( 36) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 38) 1( 39) 1( 41) 1( 43) 1(100)
1 Гудилин Александр III 188 1981 00:40:01 +00:00 1 2:19( 31)( 2) 2:59( 42)( 1) 2:18( 32)( 2) 3:06( 33)( 2) 2:54( 34)( 1) 4:02( 35)( 6) 2:22( 36)( 2) 2:33( 37)( 1) 2:00( 40)( 1) 2:05( 38)( 1) 3:05( 39)( 1) 2:23( 41)( 1) 6:08( 43)( 2) 1:21(100)( 1) 0:25
2:19( 31)( 2) 5:18( 42)( 1) 7:36( 32)( 1) 10:42( 33)( 1) 13:36( 34)( 1) 17:38( 35)( 1) 20:00( 36)( 1) 22:33( 37)( 1) 24:33( 40)( 1) 26:38( 38)( 1) 29:43( 39)( 1) 32:06( 41)( 1) 38:14( 43)( 1) 39:35(100)( 1)
2 Румянцев Юрий 279 1963 00:42:48 +02:47 2 2:22( 31)( 3) 6:31( 42)( 6) 2:05( 32)( 1) 2:45( 33)( 1) 3:18( 34)( 2) 3:28( 35)( 2) 2:09( 36)( 1) 2:50( 37)( 2) 2:38( 40)( 3) 2:19( 38)( 2) 3:13( 39)( 2) 2:23( 41)( 1) 4:59( 43)( 1) 1:21(100)( 1) 0:27
2:22( 31)( 3) 8:53( 42)( 6) 10:58( 32)( 5) 13:43( 33)( 4) 17:01( 34)( 3) 20:29( 35)( 3) 22:38( 36)( 3) 25:28( 37)( 3) 28:06( 40)( 3) 30:25( 38)( 3) 33:38( 39)( 3) 36:01( 41)( 3) 41:00( 43)( 2) 42:21(100)( 2)
3 Семеняко Дмитрий Fox КМС 104 1981 00:44:04 +04:03 3 2:17( 31)( 1) 3:11( 42)( 2) 2:38( 32)( 3) 4:01( 33)( 4) 3:18( 34)( 2) 3:01( 35)( 1) 2:32( 36)( 3) 3:42( 37)( 4) 2:24( 40)( 2) 2:30( 38)( 3) 3:43( 39)( 3) 2:32( 41)( 3) 6:21( 43)( 3) 1:32(100)( 3) 0:21
2:17( 31)( 1) 5:28( 42)( 2) 8:06( 32)( 2) 12:07( 33)( 2) 15:25( 34)( 2) 18:26( 35)( 2) 20:58( 36)( 2) 24:40( 37)( 2) 27:04( 40)( 2) 29:34( 38)( 2) 33:17( 39)( 2) 35:49( 41)( 2) 42:10( 43)( 3) 43:42(100)( 3)
4 Макаров Михаил ЦФК Выборгского рай I 233 1977 00:50:25 +10:24 4 2:57( 31)( 5) 4:20( 42)( 4) 4:03( 32)( 6) 3:38( 33)( 3) 3:42( 34)( 4) 3:29( 35)( 3) 2:47( 36)( 4) 3:28( 37)( 3) 3:02( 40)( 6) 2:45( 38)( 4) 4:18( 39)( 5) 3:02( 41)( 4) 6:34( 43)( 4) 1:54(100)( 5) 0:25
2:57( 31)( 5) 7:17( 42)( 4) 11:20( 32)( 6) 14:58( 33)( 6) 18:40( 34)( 5) 22:09( 35)( 5) 24:56( 36)( 5) 28:24( 37)( 5) 31:26( 40)( 5) 34:11( 38)( 5) 38:29( 39)( 5) 41:31( 41)( 5) 48:05( 43)( 4) 49:59(100)( 4)
5 Шевченко Илья Сестрорецк-АС 223 1980 00:51:19 +11:18 5 2:48( 31)( 4) 3:38( 42)( 3) 2:57( 32)( 4) 4:08( 33)( 5) 3:44( 34)( 5) 3:47( 35)( 4) 3:04( 36)( 5) 3:51( 37)( 5) 2:51( 40)( 5) 3:03( 38)( 5) 4:17( 39)( 4) 3:20( 41)( 6) 7:28( 43)( 5) 1:55(100)( 6) 0:28
2:48( 31)( 4) 6:26( 42)( 3) 9:23( 32)( 3) 13:31( 33)( 3) 17:15( 34)( 4) 21:02( 35)( 4) 24:06( 36)( 4) 27:57( 37)( 4) 30:48( 40)( 4) 33:51( 38)( 4) 38:08( 39)( 4) 41:28( 41)( 4) 48:56( 43)( 5) 50:51(100)( 5)
6 Марченко Павел Сестрорецк-АС 210 1981 00:53:13 +13:12 6 3:02( 31)( 6) 4:29( 42)( 5) 2:59( 32)( 5) 4:11( 33)( 6) 4:01( 34)( 6) 3:48( 35)( 5) 3:09( 36)( 6) 3:55( 37)( 6) 2:49( 40)( 4) 3:09( 38)( 6) 4:22( 39)( 6) 3:18( 41)( 5) 7:46( 43)( 6) 1:48(100)( 4) 0:27
3:02( 31)( 6) 7:31( 42)( 5) 10:30( 32)( 4) 14:41( 33)( 5) 18:42( 34)( 6) 22:30( 35)( 6) 25:39( 36)( 6) 29:34( 37)( 6) 32:23( 40)( 6) 35:32( 38)( 6) 39:54( 39)( 6) 43:12( 41)( 6) 50:58( 43)( 6) 52:46(100)( 6)
7 Алексеев Максим Nord West 278 1976 01:50:39 +10:38 7 4:38( 31)( 7) 29:39( 42)( 7) 8:07( 32)( 7) 6:35( 33)( 7) 5:28( 34)( 7) 8:31( 35)( 7) 5:11( 36)( 7) 7:09( 37)( 7) 3:55( 40)( 7) 4:35( 38)( 7) 7:27( 39)( 7) 5:33( 41)( 7) 10:34( 43)( 7) 2:46(100)( 7) 0:31
4:38( 31)( 7) 34:17( 42)( 7) 42:24( 32)( 7) 48:59( 33)( 7) 54:27( 34)( 7) 62:58( 35)( 7) 68:09( 36)( 7) 75:18( 37)( 7) 79:13( 40)( 7) 83:48( 38)( 7) 91:15( 39)( 7) 96:48( 41)( 7) 107:22( 43)( 7) 110:08(100)( 7)
М50, 11 КП, 3,9 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 1( 45) 1( 34) 1( 35) 1( 36) 1( 37) 1( 40) 1( 47) 1( 48) 1( 43) 1(100)
1 Артемьев Александр FOREST TEAM 78 1972 00:35:48 +00:00 1 2:34( 31)( 1) 3:41( 45)( 1) 3:02( 34)( 1) 2:52( 35)( 1) 2:40( 36)( 1) 3:31( 37)( 1) 2:34( 40)( 1) 2:06( 47)( 1) 4:04( 48)( 1) 6:31( 43)( 1) 1:42(100)( 1) 0:31
2:34( 31)( 1) 6:15( 45)( 1) 9:17( 34)( 1) 12:09( 35)( 1) 14:49( 36)( 1) 18:20( 37)( 1) 20:54( 40)( 1) 23:00( 47)( 1) 27:04( 48)( 1) 33:35( 43)( 1) 35:17(100)( 1)
М60, 9 КП, 3,3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 44) 1( 33) 1( 34) 1( 38) 1( 37) 1( 32) 1( 48) 1( 52) 1(100)
1 Пьянков Сергей Peterhof 115 1955 00:30:35 +00:00 1 2:21( 44)( 2) 4:16( 33)( 1) 3:05( 34)( 1) 3:11( 38)( 1) 3:02( 37)( 1) 7:45( 32)( 2) 1:50( 48)( 2) 3:35( 52)( 1) 1:02(100)( 3) 0:27
2:21( 44)( 2) 6:37( 33)( 1) 9:42( 34)( 1) 12:53( 38)( 1) 15:55( 37)( 1) 23:40( 32)( 1) 25:30( 48)( 1) 29:05( 52)( 1) 30:07(100)( 1)
2 Бородин Виктор КСО Санкт-Петербург КМС 144 1952 00:31:05 +00:30 2 2:03( 44)( 1) 5:13( 33)( 2) 3:45( 34)( 2) 3:16( 38)( 2) 3:03( 37)( 2) 6:42( 32)( 1) 1:44( 48)( 1) 3:44( 52)( 2) 1:01(100)( 1) 0:33
2:03( 44)( 1) 7:16( 33)( 2) 11:01( 34)( 2) 14:17( 38)( 2) 17:20( 37)( 2) 24:02( 32)( 2) 25:46( 48)( 2) 29:30( 52)( 2) 30:31(100)( 2)
3 Зелинский Алексей Пушкин 156 1960 01:00:15 +29:40 3 5:16( 44)( 3) 6:25( 33)( 3) 4:04( 34)( 3) 13:00( 38)( 3) 10:09( 37)( 3) 12:55( 32)( 3) 1:57( 48)( 3) 4:52( 52)( 3) 1:01(100)( 1) 0:36
5:16( 44)( 3) 11:41( 33)( 3) 15:45( 34)( 3) 28:45( 38)( 3) 38:54( 37)( 3) 51:49( 32)( 3) 53:46( 48)( 3) 58:38( 52)( 3) 59:39(100)( 3)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь