III клубная ночная эстафета
50 ВЁРСТ
22.10.2022
Цвелодубово
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Группа: Женщины
№ Фамилия, имя Квал ГР Коллектив SI-чип Старт
1
101.1 Котлярская Анна I 2000 INGRIA 7201689 17:00:00
101.2 Старовойт Диана I 2001 INGRIA 1422525
101.3 Павлова Кристина КМС 2003 INGRIA 1413233
2
102.1 Кононова Алёна КМС 2004 KONONOV 8051291 17:00:00
102.2 Дойникова Екатерина КМС 2004 KONONOV 8110909
102.3 Кононова Екатерина МС 1979 KONONOV 1005874
3
103.1 Чумоватова Анна МС 2001 Mad Girls 8666208 17:00:00
103.2 Есипова Дарья МС 2002 Mad Girls 8646224
103.3 Трубкина Марина МС 1996 Mad Girls 8026796
4
104.1 Тонковская Анастасия КМС 2005 NORD WEST 8000876 17:00:00
104.2 Папазова Мария МС 1981 NORD WEST
104.3 Малышева Злата МС 1997 NORD WEST 9101297
5
105.1 Сенина Мария КМС 2002 NORD WEST 2086763 17:00:00
105.2 Иванова Арина КМС 2004 NORD WEST 8517256
105.3 Панченко Дарья МС 1999 NORD WEST 8199498
6
106.1 Раева Вероника МС 1981 NORD WEST 8434600 17:00:00
106.2 Бабанина Ирина КМС 1975 NORD WEST 1427436
106.3 Савенкова Елена КМС 1985 NORD WEST 1300645
7
107.1 Зайцева Полина МС 2000 NORD WEST 9200275 17:00:00
107.2 Герасимова Алена КМС 2002 NORD WEST 8275115
107.3 Песегова Анастасия МС 1996 NORD WEST 1001551
8
108.1 Ботова Елизавета МС 2001 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 1394966 17:00:00
108.2 Бородулина Ольга МС 1992 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 8517408
108.3 Ботова Анастасия МС 2001 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 8518882
9
109.1 Бараева Елизавета КМС 2004 О-сайт 17:00:00
109.2 Лахманова Татьяна МС 1987 О-сайт 8669906
109.3 Елизарова Ольга МС 1990 О-сайт 8136947
10
110.1 . резерв 17:00:00
110.2 . резерв
110.3 . резерв
11
111.1 . резерв 17:00:00
111.2 . резерв
111.3 . резерв
12
112.1 . резерв 17:00:00
112.2 . резерв
112.3 . резерв
13
113.1 . резерв 17:00:00
113.2 . резерв
113.3 . резерв
14
114.1 . резерв 17:00:00
114.2 . резерв
114.3 . резерв
15
115.1 . резерв 17:00:00
115.2 . резерв
115.3 . резерв
Группа: Мужчины
№ Фамилия, имя Квал ГР Коллектив SI-чип Старт
1
1.1 Малеев Константин КМС 1979 ALKO-STOP 1300823 17:00:00
1.2 Чернышов Андрей МС 1981 ALKO-STOP
1.3 Глебов Сергей КМС 1986 ALKO-STOP
1.4 Кузьмин Василий МС 1986 ALKO-STOP 9999989
1.5 Снетков Дмитрий КМС 1983 ALKO-STOP
2
2.1 Могильный Илья МС 1997 INGRIA 1410741 17:00:00
2.2 Иванов Степан I 2000 INGRIA 1422834
2.3 Кирьянов Юрий МС 1988 INGRIA 8088811
2.4 Петров Даниил КМС 1998 INGRIA 1413238
2.5 Малышев Владислав МС 1996 INGRIA 8457000
3
3.1 Гуменников Александр КМС 2002 NORD WEST 17:00:00
3.2 Кудрявцев Николай МС 2000 NORD WEST 9102040
3.3 Папазов Арсений КМС 2003 NORD WEST
3.4 Паладиев Евгений МС 1987 NORD WEST 1302044
3.5 Поляков Дмитрий МС 1994 NORD WEST 8060494
4
4.1 Храмов Тимофей КМС 2004 NORD WEST 17:00:00
4.2 Родионов Иван МС 1992 NORD WEST
4.3 Красильников Сергей КМС 1997 NORD WEST
4.4 Раев Павел КМС 1981 NORD WEST
4.5 Коротченко Денис КМС 2001 NORD WEST 8058054
5
5.1 Белов Михаил КМС 2004 Supra 8495000 17:00:00
5.2 Москов Игорь КМС 2003 Supra 8655782
5.3 Волков Пётр КМС 2004 Supra 8666521
5.4 Павловский Глеб КМС 2004 Supra 8171960
5.5 Беляков Михаил МС 2002 Supra 8666209
6
6.1 Иванов Павел МС 2003 Белые Ночи 7201663 17:00:00
6.2 Попов Игорь МС 1992 Белые Ночи 8660066
6.3 Наконечный Дмитрий МС 1991 Белые Ночи 9150191
6.4 Пашков Михаил КМС 2005 Белые Ночи
6.5 Яганов Алексей МС 1995 Белые Ночи 8669935
7
7.1 Лысенков Алексей I 1984 вспомнить всё 9200925 17:00:00
7.2 Кулыгин Александр I 1984 вспомнить всё
7.3 Николаев Алексей I 1985 вспомнить всё
7.4 Глотов Дмитрий КМС 1995 вспомнить всё 7212239
7.5 Симанов Константин I 2004 вспомнить всё 1602466
8
8.1 Литвинов Александр КМС 1976 КТТиБ 17:00:00
8.2 Максименко Михаил КМС 2005 КТТиБ 8021422
8.3 Малевский Андрей КМС 1980 КТТиБ 2040080
8.4 Кириченко Антон КМС 1980 КТТиБ 7210043
8.5 Литвинов Игорь КМС 1974 КТТиБ
9
9.1 Данчишен Сергей I 1974 КТТиБ 8102020 17:00:00
9.2 Мосейчук Павел I 1982 КТТиБ 8664428
9.3 Верническо Антон I 1981 КТТиБ 8388388
9.4 Лазарев Андрей I 1980 КТТиБ 2146188
9.5 Разкин Сергей КМС 1978 КТТиБ 2131785
10
10.1 Котов Вячеслав МС 2001 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 8002610 17:00:00
10.2 Масловский Дмитрий МС 1991 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 8000647
10.3 Чегаровский Михаил МС 1987 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 8182059
10.4 Земляков Алексей МС 1985 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 8006638
10.5 Родионов Богдан МС 1996 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 8136884
11
11.1 Сомов Никита МС 1992 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 1404951 17:00:00
11.2 Зноев Николай МС 1985 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 8004334
11.3 Селезнев Александр МС 1987 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 840509
11.4 Тупурия Гия КМС 1993 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 2300405
11.5 Бураго Алексей МС 1975 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 7201641
12
12.1 Зубов Сергей КМС 2005 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 8007538 17:00:00
12.2 Глазунов Денис МС 1985 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 8067934
12.3 Потапов Денис КМС 2003 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 8007549
12.4 Родионов Иван КМС 1992 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 1337331
12.5 Долинин Владимир КМС 1999 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 1427434
13
13.1 Белов Александр МС 1990 О-сайт 1302174 17:00:00
13.2 Симанов Александр МС 1980 О-сайт 8643040
13.3 Лахманов Алексей МС 1984 О-сайт 8669919
13.4 Куприенко Денис МС 1971 О-сайт 9101978
13.5 Годлевский ЕВГЕНИЙ МС 1997 О-сайт 8660046
14
14.1 Гусейнов Роман "Ураган" МС 1989 О-сайт 2300165 17:00:00
14.2 Асмолов Александр МС 1995 О-сайт
14.3 Горланов Сергей ЗМС 1996 О-сайт 8007360
14.4 Белов Сергей МС 1978 О-сайт
14.5 Горев Кирилл МС 1963 О-сайт 8119446
15
15.1 Ященко Игорь МС 2002 МГУ им. Ломоносова 8638333 17:00:00
15.2 Краснов Андрей МС 1984 МГУ им. Ломоносова 8622345
15.3 Зузов Алексей КМС 2002 МГУ им. Ломоносова 8643712
15.4 Алдобаев Максим КМС 2004 МГУ им. Ломоносова 8330708
15.5 Девятов Владислав МС 1996 МГУ им. Ломоносова 1411564
16
16.1 . резерв 17:00:00
16.2 . резерв
16.3 . резерв
16.4 . резерв
16.5 . резерв
17
17.1 . резерв 17:00:00
17.2 . резерв
17.3 . резерв
17.4 . резерв
17.5 . резерв
18
18.1 . резерв 17:00:00
18.2 . резерв
18.3 . резерв
18.4 . резерв
18.5 . резерв
19
19.1 . резерв 17:00:00
19.2 . резерв
19.3 . резерв
19.4 . резерв
19.5 . резерв
20
20.1 . резерв 17:00:00
20.2 . резерв
20.3 . резерв
20.4 . резерв
20.5 . резерв
Группа: Фитнес 4
№ Фамилия, имя Квал ГР Коллектив SI-чип Старт
1
201.0 Гончаров Юрий 1985
2
202.0 Хлызов Дмитрий 1992 HSE 1413252
3
203.0 . резерв
4
204.0 . резерв
5
205.0 . резерв
Группа: Фитнес 6
№ Фамилия, имя Квал ГР Коллектив SI-чип Старт
1
301.0 Белякова Анастасия КМС 2004 Тамбов 8666222
2
302.0 Вилькс Илья 1988 Санкт Петербург
3
303.0 Воронюк Марина 1984 White Wolves 8110775
4
304.0 Голубева Виктория КМС 1979 Neva-Fox 1779771
5
305.0 Золкин Антон 1969
6
306.0 Золкина Мария 2002
7
307.0 Калинин Евгений 1983 Санкт-Петербург
8
308.0 Колобов Андрей МС 1973 CN 717170
9
309.0 Кононов Иван МС 1973 KONONOV 7205897
10
310.0 Куприенко Ольга МС 1978 О-сайт 1413271
11
311.0 Максимов Олег 1974 8484000
12
312.0 Маликов Игорь 1982 White Wolves 8219775
13
313.0 Семеняко Диана КМС 2004 Fox 8163587
14
314.0 Семеняко Дмитрий КМС 1981 Fox 8427332
15
315.0 Соколов Николай 1973 CN 4502016
16
316.0 Тучин Станислав 1989
17
317.0 Яхновский Кирилл 1988
18
318.0 . резерв
19
319.0 . резерв
20
320.0 . резерв
21
321.0 . резерв
Группа: Фитнес 8
№ Фамилия, имя Квал ГР Коллектив SI-чип Старт
1
401.0 Баркалов Андрей 1979 110%
2
402.0 . резерв
3
403.0 . резерв
4
404.0 . резерв
5
405.0 . резерв
Группа: Фитнес 10
№ Фамилия, имя Квал ГР Коллектив SI-чип Старт
1
501.0 Аверичев Дмитрий 1972 Каякеры 1602484
2
502.0 Волков Александр 1971
3
503.0 Кондратьев Артём 1986
4
504.0 Корольков Никита 1989 Анютины Глазки
5
505.0 Маннинен Сергей 1977
6
506.0 Москалева Анна 1986 Анютины Глазки
7
507.0 . резерв
8
508.0 . резерв
9
509.0 . резерв
10
510.0 . резерв
Главный судья
Главный секретарь