№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 299 | Тихомиров Николай | 2012 | Ижора ДТДиМ | 00:06:30 | 1 | |
2 | 311 | Шахидов Максим | 2012 | р-н Невский, лично | 00:08:12 | 2 | +1:42 |
3 | 302 | Федоров Евгений | 2012 | ИЖОРА | 00:08:21 | 3 | +1:51 |
4 | 277 | Малышев Гордей | 2014 | Ижора ДТДиМ | 00:09:25 | 4 | +2:55 |
5 | 279 | Меньшиков Андрей | 2012 | р-н Невский, лично | 00:10:03 | 5 | +3:33 |
6 | 301 | Усачев Денис | 2014 | ГБОУ школа №467 | 00:11:26 | 6 | +4:56 |
7 | 269 | Клочев Дмитрий | 2014 | Петергоф | 00:11:39 | 7 | +5:09 |
8 | 307 | Чижиков Кирилл | 2012 | ГБОУ школа №467 | 00:12:04 | 8 | +5:34 |
9 | 254 | Габитов Эмиль | 2013 | Forest team | 00:12:18 | 9 | +5:48 |
10 | 310 | Шахидов Денис | 2014 | р-н Невский, лично | 00:12:32 | 10 | +6:02 |
11 | 305 | Хмаладзе Григорий | 2014 | Forest team | 00:13:54 | 11 | +7:24 |
12 | 272 | Лужин Игорь | 2012 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | 00:13:59 | 12 | +7:29 |
13 | 282 | Осадчий Арсений | 2013 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:14:11 | 13 | +7:41 |
14 | 259 | Гузеев Владислав | 2012 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | 00:14:28 | 14 | +7:58 |
15 | 258 | Грошев Артем | 2013 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | 00:14:30 | 15 | +8:00 |
16 | 296 | Смирнов Павел | 2013 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | 00:14:49 | 16 | +8:19 |
17 | 260 | Дрекалов Роман | 2012 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:15:06 | 17 | +8:36 |
18 | 247 | Андронович Михаил | 2013 | ГБОУ школа №467 | 00:15:27 | 18 | +8:57 |
19 | 304 | Фукалов Иван | 2014 | Forest team | 00:15:30 | 19 | +9:00 |
20 | 255 | Гарин Дмитрий | 2012 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:16:09 | 20 | +9:39 |
21 | 264 | Зинин Кирилл | 2014 | ГБОУ школа №467 | 00:16:25 | 21 | +9:55 |
22 | 248 | Афанасьев Артём | 2012 | Forest team | 00:16:28 | 22 | +9:58 |
23 | 276 | Малыгин Марк | 2013 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:17:29 | 23 | +10:59 |
24 | 267 | Игнатов Максим | 2013 | ГБОУ школа №467 | 00:17:45 | 24 | +11:15 |
25 | 288 | Поджидаев Алексей | 2013 | ГБОУ школа №467 | 00:18:12 | 25 | +11:42 |
26 | 261 | Дударев Иван | 2014 | Полярная Звезда | 00:19:10 | 26 | +12:40 |
27 | 294 | Синицын Тихон | 2014 | Полярная Звезда | 00:20:46 | 27 | +14:16 |
28 | 314 | Яшунькин Никита | 2014 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | 00:22:31 | 28 | +16:01 |
29 | 263 | Жилиндин Кирилл | 2012 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | 00:23:04 | 29 | +16:34 |
30 | 284 | Павлов Матвей | 2012 | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он | 00:28:19 | 30 | +21:49 |
31 | 297 | Соколовский Тимофей | 2014 | Охта | 00:32:29 | 31 | +25:59 |
32 | 275 | Малинин Степан | 2013 | т/к Шторм | 00:35:20 | 32 | +28:50 |
33 | 249 | Ахмедов Умар | 2013 | т/к Шторм | 00:37:43 | 33 | +31:13 |
34 | 250 | Аюбов Георгий | 2012 | т/к Шторм | cнят | | |
35 | 251 | Филиппов Максим | 2014 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | cнят | | |
36 | 252 | Васильев Родион | 2012 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | cнят | | |
37 | 253 | Веселов Роман | 2012 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | cнят | | |
38 | 266 | Иванов Михаил | 2013 | т/к Шторм | cнят | | |
39 | 268 | Ишутинов Денис | 2013 | ГБУДО ДТДиМ/420 | cнят | | |
40 | 271 | Коршиков Николай | 2013 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | cнят | | |
41 | 278 | Меньшенин Дмитрий | 2012 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | cнят | | |
42 | 280 | Митюнин Егор | 2012 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | cнят | | |
43 | 285 | Парамонов Василий | 2012 | т/к Шторм | cнят | | |
44 | 286 | Петраков Алексей | 2012 | ГБОУ ШКОЛА 621 | cнят | | |
45 | 289 | Репин Петр | 2013 | т/к Шторм | cнят | | |
46 | 290 | Рычков Георгий | 2013 | т/к Шторм | cнят | | |
47 | 291 | Санников Алексей | 2012 | ГБУДО ДТДиМ/420 | cнят | | |
48 | 293 | Селезнёв Максим | 2012 | Forest team | cнят | | |
49 | 300 | Ткаченко Иван | 2012 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | cнят | | |
50 | 303 | Яковлев Егор | 2013 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | cнят | | |
51 | 308 | Шапкин Александр | 2012 | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он | cнят | | |
52 | 309 | Шапкин Алексей | 2012 | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он | cнят | | |
53 | 312 | Шубин Никита | 2013 | т/к Шторм | cнят | | |
54 | 313 | Яшков Иван | 2012 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | cнят | | |
55 | 256 | Гарин Петр | 2014 | Полярная Звезда | н/с | | |
56 | 257 | Гартусов Богдан | 2013 | 31 КП | н/с | | |
57 | 265 | Зуев Владимир | 2013 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | н/с | | |
58 | 270 | Клюквин Михаил | 2012 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | н/с | | |
59 | 273 | Магомедов Иса | 2014 | Ижора ДТДиМ | н/с | | |
60 | 274 | Магомедов Магомед | 2012 | Ижора ДТДиМ | н/с | | |
61 | 281 | Новиков Роман | 2012 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | н/с | | |
62 | 283 | Павлов Артемий | 2012 | ГБУДО ДТДиМ/420 | н/с | | |
63 | 287 | Пимченков Кирилл | 2013 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | н/с | | |
64 | 292 | Саук Кирилл | 2013 | т/к Шторм | н/с | | |
65 | 295 | Смирнов Дмитрий | 2013 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | н/с | | |
66 | 298 | Тихомиров Кирилл | 2013 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | н/с | | |
67 | 306 | Хохлов Константин | 2013 | ЦФК АВС | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 346 | Ткачев Никон | 2010 | Охта | 00:09:29 | 1 | |
2 | 353 | Чирков Андрей | 2010 | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он | 00:09:45 | 2 | +0:16 |
3 | 349 | Хмаладзе Кирилл | 2010 | Forest team | 00:12:20 | 3 | +2:51 |
4 | 327 | Кипорук Сергей | 2011 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | 00:12:36 | 4 | +3:07 |
5 | 352 | Чечнев Максим | 2011 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | 00:13:13 | 5 | +3:44 |
6 | 337 | Моисеев Петр | 2010 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | 00:13:18 | 6 | +3:49 |
7 | 339 | Нисенбаум Роман | 2011 | Охта | 00:13:34 | 7 | +4:05 |
8 | 347 | Фёдоров Кирилл | 2011 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | 00:13:45 | 8 | +4:16 |
9 | 320 | Бутырин Кирилл | 2010 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | 00:14:07 | 9 | +4:38 |
10 | 332 | Максимов Андрей | 2011 | ГБУДО ДТДиМ/420 | 00:14:37 | 10 | +5:08 |
11 | 342 | Рафиков Ринат | 2010 | р-н Колпинский, лично | 00:15:03 | 11 | +5:34 |
12 | 336 | Марунич Игорь | 2010 | Полярная Звезда | 00:15:45 | 12 | +6:16 |
13 | 331 | Лалочкин Никита | 2011 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:16:26 | 13 | +6:57 |
14 | 323 | Жаров Виталий | 2011 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | 00:16:32 | 14 | +7:03 |
15 | 317 | Бартков Артемий | 2010 | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он | 00:16:39 | 15 | +7:10 |
16 | 324 | Иванов Даниил | 2010 | ГБУДО ДТДиМ/420 | 00:16:45 | 16 | +7:16 |
17 | 350 | Цветной Петр | 2011 | 31 КП | 00:17:06 | 17 | +7:37 |
18 | 328 | Ковалев Андрей | 2010 | ГБОУ ШКОЛА 621 | 00:17:55 | 18 | +8:26 |
19 | 318 | Белай Георгий | 2011 | ГБУДО ДТДиМ/420 | 00:18:05 | 19 | +8:36 |
20 | 351 | Цымбалист Иван | 2010 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:21:32 | 20 | +12:03 |
21 | 319 | Бондарь Никита | 2010 | Охта | 00:22:42 | 21 | +13:13 |
22 | 354 | Шанявский Константин | 2010 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:23:04 | 22 | +13:35 |
23 | 322 | Геворгян Давид | 2011 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:25:12 | 23 | +15:43 |
24 | 329 | Фомин Петр | 2010 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:29:05 | 24 | +19:36 |
25 | 355 | Коршиков Федор | 2011 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:29:11 | 25 | +19:42 |
26 | 343 | Сергеев Владислав | 2011 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | 00:31:07 | 26 | +21:38 |
27 | 316 | Баранов Вадим | 2010 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | cнят | | |
28 | 321 | Гаврилов Максим | 2010 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | cнят | | |
29 | 325 | Иванов Максим | 2010 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | cнят | | |
30 | 330 | Лагутенок Игорь | 2010 | Охта | cнят | | |
31 | 333 | Маляров Иван | 2010 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | cнят | | |
32 | 335 | Мартынов Матвей | 2010 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | cнят | | |
33 | 338 | Никитин Дмитрий | 2010 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | cнят | | |
34 | 344 | Сиротин Арсений | 2011 | ГБОУ школа №467 | cнят | | |
35 | 326 | Игнатенко Роман | 2011 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | н/с | | |
36 | 334 | Маркосян Андрей | 2010 | Forest team | н/с | | |
37 | 340 | Попов Александр | 2011 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | н/с | | |
38 | 341 | Пудонин Дмитрий | 2010 | ШСК Атлет ГБОУ школы №461 | н/с | | |
39 | 345 | Тарасюк Богдан | 2011 | Охта | н/с | | |
40 | 348 | Фомин Михаил | 2010 | т/к Шторм | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 194 | Фоменко Анастасия | 2011 | Ижора ДТДиМ | 00:08:47 | 1 | |
2 | 189 | Мотырева Елизавета | 2010 | Охта | 00:10:11 | 2 | +1:24 |
3 | 185 | Леонович Таисия | 2010 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | 00:11:45 | 3 | +2:58 |
4 | 186 | Мазуренко Варвара | 2011 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:12:13 | 4 | +3:26 |
5 | 192 | Кривко Алена | 2010 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:12:55 | 5 | +4:08 |
6 | 184 | Левшукова Ирина | 2011 | ГБУДО ДТДиМ/420 | 00:15:08 | 6 | +6:21 |
7 | 179 | Гуляева Таисия | 2011 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | 00:16:29 | 7 | +7:42 |
8 | 197 | Чековая Ульяна | 2011 | 31 КП | 00:19:39 | 8 | +10:52 |
9 | 193 | Токарик Софья | 2010 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | 00:20:31 | 9 | +11:44 |
10 | 187 | Майорова Таисия | 2010 | 31 КП | 00:20:40 | 10 | +11:53 |
11 | 178 | Гаврилова Акулина | 2010 | 31 КП | 00:21:28 | 11 | +12:41 |
12 | 196 | Фомина Полина | 2010 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | 00:21:58 | 12 | +13:11 |
13 | 195 | Фомина Варвара | 2010 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:22:13 | 13 | +13:26 |
14 | 188 | Малиева Ариана | 2010 | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он | 00:22:30 | 14 | +13:43 |
15 | 171 | Анисимова Виктоия | 2010 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | 00:22:41 | 15 | +13:54 |
16 | 172 | Ахмедова Района | 2010 | т/к Шторм | 00:23:19 | 16 | +14:32 |
17 | 183 | Карева Дарья | 2010 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | 00:23:57 | 17 | +15:10 |
18 | 191 | Рощевкина Марьяна | 2010 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | 00:24:03 | 18 | +15:16 |
19 | 181 | Иванова Лидия | 2010 | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он | 00:39:06 | 19 | +30:19 |
20 | 173 | Бедрик Ева | 2011 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | cнят | | |
21 | 175 | Бойцова Валерия | 2011 | ГБОУ школа №467 | cнят | | |
22 | 180 | Душечкина Ярослава | 2011 | ГБУДО ДТДиМ/420 | cнят | | |
23 | 182 | Кадетова София | 2011 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | cнят | | |
24 | 174 | Богданова Варвара | 2011 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | н/с | | |
25 | 177 | Воропаева Анастасия | 2011 | 31 КП | н/с | | |
26 | 190 | Павлова Эвелина | 2011 | ГБУДО ДТДиМ/420 | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 363 | Егоров Владислав | 2008 | Forest team | 00:17:22 | 1 | |
2 | 371 | Маранья Лемус Дмитрий | 2008 | Ижора ДТДиМ | 00:18:12 | 2 | +0:50 |
3 | 376 | Панков Владимир | 2009 | Ижора ДТДиМ | 00:20:47 | 3 | +3:25 |
4 | 389 | Черных Арсений | 2009 | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он | 00:21:25 | 4 | +4:03 |
5 | 393 | Шишов Дмитрий | 2009 | р-н Колпинский, лично | 00:21:43 | 5 | +4:21 |
6 | 367 | Корзенников Иван | 2008 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:24:38 | 6 | +7:16 |
7 | 370 | Мазуренко Егор | 2008 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:25:27 | 7 | +8:05 |
8 | 357 | Алышев Артём | 2009 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:26:13 | 8 | +8:51 |
9 | 392 | Швец Роман | 2009 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:27:19 | 9 | +9:57 |
10 | 360 | Военников Никита | 2008 | ГБОУ ШКОЛА 621 | 00:29:08 | 10 | +11:46 |
11 | 391 | Шайхуллин Артем | 2008 | ГБОУ ШКОЛА 621 | 00:30:18 | 11 | +12:56 |
12 | 364 | Ежов Дэвид | 2008 | 31 КП | 00:30:45 | 12 | +13:23 |
13 | 362 | Денисенков Егор | 2008 | ГБОУ ШКОЛА 621 | 00:31:51 | 13 | +14:29 |
14 | 381 | Собко Родион | 2008 | Охта | 00:31:55 | 14 | +14:33 |
15 | 384 | Томарев Филипп | 2008 | ГБУДО ДТДиМ/420 | 00:32:18 | 15 | +14:56 |
16 | 383 | Столбиков Тимофей | 2009 | Спорадик ДТ Пушкин | 00:34:13 | 16 | +16:51 |
17 | 382 | Стариков Егор | 2009 | Ижора ДТДиМ | 00:35:36 | 17 | +18:14 |
18 | 375 | Николаев Павел | 2009 | ГБУДО ДТДиМ/420 | 00:36:08 | 18 | +18:46 |
19 | 359 | Бондаренко Максим | 2008 | 31 КП | 00:36:44 | 19 | +19:22 |
20 | 378 | Пресняков Матвей | 2009 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:36:57 | 20 | +19:35 |
21 | 365 | Забелин Владислав | 2009 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | 00:37:30 | 21 | +20:08 |
22 | 358 | Беседин Максим | 2008 | ГБОУ Школа №14 | 00:40:39 | 22 | +23:17 |
23 | 390 | Чумашвили Константин | 2009 | 31 КП | 00:43:33 | 23 | +26:11 |
24 | 377 | Помазов Максим | 2008 | ГБОУ ШКОЛА 621 | 00:45:04 | 24 | +27:42 |
25 | 387 | Цветков Богдан | 2009 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | 00:47:53 | 25 | +30:31 |
26 | 372 | Муравьев Дмитрий | 2009 | ГБУДО ДТДиМ/420 | cнят | | |
27 | 379 | Кривенко Петр | 2009 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | cнят | | |
28 | 386 | Фёдоров Василий | 2008 | Полярная Звезда | cнят | | |
29 | 356 | Алексеев Максим | 2008 | ГБОУ ШКОЛА 621 | н/с | | |
30 | 361 | Гайдуков Илья | 2009 | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он | н/с | | |
31 | 366 | Кондратьев Вячеслав | 2009 | ШСК Рекорд ГБОУ шола № 456 | н/с | | |
32 | 368 | Куликов Владислав | 2008 | ЦДЮТТ Московского района СПБ | н/с | | |
33 | 369 | Лебедев Максим | 2009 | Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он | н/с | | |
34 | 373 | Никитин Денис | 2008 | ГБОУ ШКОЛА 621 | н/с | | |
35 | 374 | Никитин Семен | 2009 | Ижора ДТДиМ | н/с | | |
36 | 380 | Севастеев Егор | 2009 | Forest team | н/с | | |
37 | 385 | Фёдоров Антон | 2008 | Forest team | н/с | | |
38 | 388 | Цыбуленко Андрей | 2009 | ГБОУ школа №467 | н/с | | |