ЛАДОЖСКИЙ ОРИЕНТИР
31 июля 2022 г,Кузнечное, оз. Суури
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Йордан Айна Лидер II 9 2011 12:17:00
2 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:19:00
3 Исакова Алина Forest team 6 2011 12:21:00
4 Сугак Полина СДЮСШОР Балтийский б III 29 2010 12:23:00 2040982
5 Лагутина Варвара СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В IIIю 19 2011 12:25:00 2069537
6 Глазунова Анастасия Петрозаводск лично IIIю 2 2011 12:27:00 1301304
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:02:00
2 Бирюлина Анфиса Ленинградская облать I 32 2009 12:04:00 1301696
3 Татаранович Валерия Stroganova III 41 2009 12:06:00 7140065
4 Харитонова Лиза Волжанин III 44 2008 12:08:00
5 Орлова Ольга Великий Новгород (ли II 38 2008 12:10:00 8070599
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Колтунова Анастасия СДЮСШОР Балтийский б I 26 2007 12:17:00 2040978
2 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:19:00
3 Мицкевич Алеся СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В I 21 2006 12:21:00 2069539
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Климочкина Софья СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В КМС 15 2005 12:13:00 8122882
2 Югова Виктория СДЮСШОР Балтийский б I 31 2005 12:15:00 2040781
3 Волкова Вера Ленинградская облать I 33 2005 12:17:00 1421681
4 Булыга Мария Выборг-Ориентир ДТ I 45 2005 12:19:00
5 Чернышева Виктория Ленинградская облать КМС 35 2004 12:21:00 8444414
6 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:23:00
7 Колтунова Полина СДЮСШОР Балтийский б КМС 27 2004 12:25:00 2040977
8 Иванова Арина NORD WEST КМС 53 2004 12:27:00 9201911
9 Деева Анна СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В КМС 13 2005 12:29:00 8122987
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Маслова Евгения КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 71 1992 12:41:00 8006638
2 Фалалеева Екатерина р-н Красногвардейски I 80 1993 12:43:00 1300795
3 Семешкина Мария Санкт-Петербург, лич 78 1996 12:45:00 2005585
4 Бородулина Ольга Kuzmolovo JP МС 60 1992 12:47:00 8517408
5 Ботова Елизавета Всеволожский центр Ф МС 64 2001 12:49:00
6 Кюлленен Анна Петрозаводск, лично I 67 1990 12:51:00
7 Костерина Полина Выборгский р-н, личн 66 1989 12:53:00
8 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:55:00
9 Литвинова Анна NORD WEST КМС 56 1997 12:57:00 2244555
10 Басова Ольга р-н Невский, лично IIIю 59 2002 12:59:00
11 РЕЗЕРВ 0 13:01:00
12 Засимовская Ксения СДЮСШОР Балтийский б КМС 25 2003 13:03:00 8068020
13 Пономарева Вера ПЕДАЛЬКИ 75 1979 13:05:00 7051979
14 Ботова Анастасия Всеволожский центр Ф МС 63 2001 13:07:00
Ж35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Татаранович Анастасия Stroganova IIIю 40 1986 13:13:00
2 Йордан Анна Лидер КМС 10 1984 13:15:00
3 Черкасская Мария Санкт-Петербург, лич КМС 79 1986 13:17:00 2107633
4 Харитонова Виктория Волжанин КМС 43 1983 13:19:00 2008482
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 РЕЗЕРВ 0 13:09:00
2 Костылева Марианна ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск 85 1981 13:11:00 8516295
Ж45
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Еременко Надежда Великий Новгород, ли КМС 89 1975 12:45:00 7208385
2 Муравьева-Андрейчук Ирин р-н Пушкинский, личн 82 1974 12:47:00 1001680
3 Бабанина Ирина NORD WEST I 51 1975 12:49:00 1427436
4 Данчишен Анастасия Ингрия 87 1973 12:51:00 7201644
5 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:53:00
6 Исакова Татьяна Forest team 7 1975 12:55:00
7 Орлова Елена р-н Калининский, лич II 92 1974 12:57:00
8 Лозинская Светлана Петрозаводск лично МС 3 1975 12:59:00 1504134
9 Кузнецова Наталья СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В КМС 17 1973 13:01:00 2131710
10 Конанова Анна LSR I 91 1973 13:03:00 1411742
11 Петсон-Пировская Валенти Кузьмолово ST II 93 1973 13:05:00 1005466
12 Орлова Анна Великий Новгород (ли КМС 36 1976 13:07:00 7875885
Ж50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Атрашкова Ирина СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В III 11 1970 12:35:00 2090426
2 Беланова Екатерина ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск I 83 1969 12:37:00 2131852
3 Сехина Татьяна Великий Новгород, ли КМС 90 1967 12:39:00 8101202
4 Копысова Юлия Выборгский р-н, личн 65 1971 12:41:00
5 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:43:00
Ж55
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гуреева Ольга Санкт-Петербург, лич 77 1963 12:56:00 1301599
2 Фершалова Виктория СДЮСШОР Балтийский б МС 30 1958 12:58:00 8680096
3 РЕЗЕРВ 0 13:00:00
4 Кудрявцева Галина NORD WEST I 55 1966 13:02:00 234524
Ж60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кондрашкина Лидия Азимут КМС 103 1962 12:48:00 1301680
2 Дмитренко Надя НВ 97 1960 12:50:00 2131769
3 Пожидаева Ольга Холмы 111 1955 12:52:00 1005460
4 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:54:00
Ж65
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шадрина Елена Экстремум 114 1955 12:24:00
2 Кузнецова Елена Азимут 104 1956 12:26:00 1401654
3 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:28:00
4 Большакова Галина Азимут 99 1955 12:30:00
Ж70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Орлова Елена Великий Новгород (ли 37 1952 12:18:00 7508177
2 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:20:00
3 Смирнова Ирина Экран КМС 115 1951 12:22:00 1417930
Ж75
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Свистун Татьяна ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск МС 86 1946 12:12:00 1423234
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Матвиенко Савелий Петрозаводск, лично Iю 68 2011 12:01:00
2 Муравьев Илья Выборг-Ориентир ДТ IIIю 49 2012 12:03:00
3 Самойлов Максим СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В 23 2011 12:05:00 333218
4 Седов Артемий Выборг-Ориентир ДТ Iю 50 2010 12:07:00
5 Барменков Дмитрий р-н Приморский, личн IIIю 117 2010 12:09:00
6 Герасименко Павел Выборг-Ориентир ДТ IIIю 46 2010 12:11:00
7 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:13:00
8 Маркелов Лернид Выборг-Ориентир ДТ IIIю 48 2012 12:15:00
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ботов Алексей NORD WEST I 52 2009 12:01:00 111111
2 Исаков Александр Forest team I 4 2009 12:03:00 2221487
3 Мицкевич Владимир СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В II 22 2009 12:05:00 8670678
4 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:07:00
5 Громов Егор Выборг-Ориентир ДТ Iю 47 2009 12:09:00 2131821
6 Козлов Александр Ленинградская облать II 34 2009 12:11:00 1301697
7 Исаков Андрей Forest team I 5 2009 12:13:00 2221759
8 Лагутин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В II 18 2008 12:15:00 8655782
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:01:00
2 Павловский Глеб СДЮСШОР Балтийский б КМС 28 2006 12:03:00 8171960
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:02:00
2 Волков Петр СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В КМС 12 2004 12:04:00 8666521
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Буймов Михаил Kuzmolovo JP МС 61 1994 12:06:00 2300410
2 Глазунов Денис Петрозаводск лично МС 1 1986 12:08:00 2024895
3 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:10:00
4 Горохов Сергей Kuzmolovo JP МС 62 1987 12:12:00 8641360
5 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:14:00
6 Ходунов Дмитрий р-н Приморский, личн 119 1991 12:16:00 8427355
7 Симаков Максим Москва ЮАО, лично КМС 123 1984 12:18:00 8662027
8 Багрецов Тимофей СДЮСШОР Балтийский б КМС 24 2003 12:20:00 8662040
9 Бураго Алексей КУЗЬМОЛОВО МС 69 1975 12:22:00 7201641
10 Кудрявцев Николай NORD WEST МС 54 2000 12:24:00 121234
М35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Йордан Айвар Лидер КМС 8 1987 12:40:00 1301366
2 Харитонов Алексей Волжанин I 42 1983 12:42:00 2090285
3 Игнатьев Дмитрий O-Rating.ru I 126 1984 12:44:00
4 Красниенко Федор СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В I 16 1983 12:46:00
5 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:48:00
6 Земляков Алексей КУЗЬМОЛОВО МС 70 1985 12:50:00 682042
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кириченко Антон КТТиБ КМС 130 1980 12:26:00 7210043
2 Разкин Сергей КТТиБ 134 1978 12:28:00 2131785
3 Баркалов Андрей 110 III 128 1979 12:30:00 1301694
4 Малевский Андрей КТТиБ КМС 132 1980 12:32:00 2040080
5 Лазарев Андрей КТТиБ 131 1980 12:34:00 111111
6 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:36:00
7 Мосейчук Павел КТТиБ I 133 1982 12:38:00 8664428
М45
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:05:00
2 Данчишен Сергей Ингрия 88 1974 12:07:00 8102020
3 Голубев Максим 110 129 1976 12:09:00
4 Свиридов Максим Легион 135 1973 12:11:00
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кисиль Олег One Go МС 137 1968 12:31:00 1413748
2 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:33:00
3 Дешко Валерий Азимут КМС 101 1957 12:35:00 1005845
4 Арасланов Вячеслав Альтернатива I 136 1969 12:37:00 7205507
5 Климочкин Артур СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В III 14 1970 12:39:00
М55
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:31:00
2 Гуреев Максим Санкт-Петербург, лич 76 1963 12:33:00 8638581
М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кондрашкин Игорь Азимут МС 102 1960 12:23:00 1301690
2 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:25:00
3 Митенков Андрей Азимут 107 1962 12:27:00 7206075
4 Иванов Андрей Кузьмолово АИ I 138 1962 12:29:00 1005461
М65
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Большаков Василий Азимут 98 1955 12:32:00
2 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:34:00
3 Осипов Александр Азимут КМС 109 1957 12:36:00 1393840
4 Шадрин Владимир Экстремум 113 1953 12:38:00
5 Михайлов Владимир Маловишерский р-н, л 139 1955 12:40:00
М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лесников Станислав Азимут КМС 106 1951 12:42:00 1931333
2 РЕЗЕРВ 0 12:44:00
3 Маркелов Сергей Холмы 110 1950 12:46:00 1001576
М75
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гордышевский Семён Азимут II 100 1946 12:14:00 406639
М80
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Булат Сергей ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск I 84 1939 12:16:00 237337
М85
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Митенков Валерий Азимут МС 108 1937 12:00:00 505936
О-1
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Храмов Александр O-Rating.ru КМС 127 1981 12:30:00
О-2
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Барменков Дмитрий р-н Приморский, личн 116 1964 12:30:00
2 Зубанова Елизавета р-н Московский, личн 141 1980 12:30:00
О-3
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Казанкова Татьяна р-н Приморский, личн 118 1973 12:30:00
2 Сущих Дмитрий р-н Василеостровский 145 1985 12:30:00
О-4
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Майкова Мария СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В III 20 1985 12:30:00
2 Строганова Ольга Stroganova 39 1962 12:30:00