РОГЕЙН 110%, 1 этап
08.05.2022 г., Токсово, зона Z
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Примечание
1 Хайрутдинова Фаина 59_Edelweiss, Пермь 75 143- 3= 140 03:02:05 5:19( 31) 4:55( 61) 5:06( 55) 4:47( 56) 6:43( 43) 4:47( 47) 4:31( 46) 5:27( 39) 5:03( 71) 4:48( 70) 5:51( 38) 3:21( 45) 3:50( 54) 5:13( 64) 4:52( 72) 5:08( 49) 6:20( 53) 6:27( 44) 6:00( 35) 6:52( 52) 5:23( 60) 5:45( 63) 5:40( 36) 6:48( 37) 6:15( 50) 4:15( 30) 6:19( 51) 5:09( 48) 6:10( 42) 6:00( 40) 5:50( 34) 6:46( 32)
2 Боревич Ирина 78_Time4Adventure, р 7 137- 4= 133 03:03:19 5:30( 31) 3:13( 55) 4:58( 56) 9:45( 43) 3:49( 47) 4:24( 46) 5:04( 39) 4:31( 70) 3:26( 71) 5:47( 45) 4:19( 38) 5:18( 54) 4:55( 64) 5:15( 72) 5:50( 49) 7:20( 53) 9:23( 37) 7:30( 44) 5:48( 35) 5:35( 52) 5:45( 60) 5:52( 63) 6:25( 36) 7:50( 50) 3:53( 30) 4:14( 51) 5:41( 48) 6:05( 42) 5:36( 40) 5:56( 34) 6:48( 32)
3 Пономарева Вера 78_ПЕДАЛЬКИ, р-н При 61 126- 0= 126 02:50:12 5:53( 31) 3:20( 55) 5:10( 56) 8:20( 43) 4:23( 47) 4:35( 46) 5:06( 39) 4:08( 70) 3:22( 71) 5:54( 45) 5:04( 54) 5:03( 64) 6:40( 72) 5:39( 49) 6:29( 53) 11:42( 44) 5:41( 35) 4:37( 52) 8:23( 60) 5:00( 63) 7:04( 36) 8:47( 50) 5:42( 51) 7:56( 61) 8:38( 48) 5:09( 33) 4:56( 32)
4 Гордеева Екатерина 78_р-н Выборгский, л 14 105- 2= 103 03:01:53 5:41( 31) 3:07( 55) 4:55( 56) 9:18( 43) 9:00( 47) 4:10( 46) 5:05( 39) 11:01( 70) 6:15( 71) 14:54( 45) 4:50( 54) 14:15( 64) 7:09( 72) 5:34( 49) 12:09( 44) 7:41( 52) 9:15( 60) 5:27( 63) 7:55( 37) 5:37( 50) 13:04( 51) 9:33( 33)
5 Олифир Маргарита 78_р-н Пушкинский, л 54 102- 0= 102 02:49:06 6:46( 31) 3:58( 55) 5:58( 56) 9:36( 43) 5:34( 47) 5:33( 46) 6:37( 39) 6:41( 71) 6:03( 70) 5:43( 38) 3:30( 45) 4:51( 54) 6:38( 64) 7:47( 72) 6:51( 49) 10:36( 53) 7:41( 37) 7:04( 50) 7:16( 30) 5:56( 51) 9:33( 48) 8:03( 33) 7:59( 32)
6 Корж Ксения 78_р-н Петродворцовы 31 95- 0= 95 02:59:40 6:13( 31) 4:07( 55) 24:50( 56) 9:40( 43) 4:51( 47) 6:08( 46) 7:28( 39) 6:18( 70) 4:55( 71) 7:19( 45) 5:14( 54) 6:42( 64) 7:15( 72) 8:10( 49) 8:18( 53) 5:53( 37) 12:23( 50) 10:02( 51) 9:31( 61) 15:46( 33)
7 Елисеева Дарья 78_р-н Красногвардей 19 113- 24= 89 03:23:51 8:40( 32) 3:38( 33) 5:25( 34) 0:01( 34) 6:51( 40) 5:30( 41) 5:41( 42) 8:14( 48) 5:35( 51) 3:28( 30) 3:46( 50) 8:15( 36) 6:45( 63) 4:11( 60) 6:34( 52) 6:54( 35) 6:37( 44) 7:17( 49) 9:01( 72) 17:00( 54) 3:53( 45) 16:36( 39) 7:14( 46) 3:51( 47) 4:57( 43) 19:56( 56) 6:55( 55) 4:47( 31)
8 Золотых Екатерина 78_GoldTeam, р-н Кра 23 79- 0= 79 02:56:15 6:59( 31) 4:25( 55) 6:46( 56) 36:27( 43) 6:17( 47) 6:38( 46) 8:14( 39) 7:36( 70) 6:12( 71) 9:54( 45) 8:30( 54) 7:48( 64) 7:36( 72) 7:44( 49) 10:15( 53) 7:26( 37) 17:01( 33)
9 Черногаева Елена 78_Бодрые морковки, 76 79- 0= 79 02:56:40 6:57( 31) 14:44( 61) 10:14( 51) 16:22( 50) 9:07( 37) 7:14( 53) 9:07( 38) 7:24( 70) 6:47( 39) 19:37( 71) 8:41( 45) 4:59( 54) 6:28( 64) 6:55( 72) 6:29( 49) 15:23( 36) 12:10( 33)
10 Левицкая Юлия 53_ЮГ, Великий Новго 41 77- 0= 77 02:55:10 7:08( 31) 4:38( 55) 9:37( 56) 17:08( 43) 6:31( 47) 10:53( 46) 8:01( 39) 6:03( 70) 5:19( 71) 9:34( 45) 6:18( 54) 6:09( 49) 6:44( 72) 13:28( 44) 15:44( 52) 15:49( 36) 15:34( 33)
11 Кукко Екатерина 47_Сильвия, Гатчинск 38 74- 0= 74 02:56:41 6:40( 65) 14:20( 31) 4:48( 55) 11:42( 56) 34:00( 39) 13:19( 71) 7:57( 70) 7:01( 38) 8:06( 45) 7:13( 54) 7:17( 72) 6:32( 49) 14:11( 53) 6:46( 37) 12:46( 48) 6:20( 33)
12 Волкова Татьяна 47_ПО ЛАЙТУ, Гатчинс 12 75- 1= 74 03:00:20 6:57( 65) 11:25( 31) 3:35( 55) 5:46( 56) 14:24( 47) 27:37( 70) 4:31( 71) 6:37( 45) 4:18( 54) 5:41( 64) 15:05( 72) 5:05( 49) 15:20( 44) 8:17( 35) 7:55( 52)
13 Чукреева Мария 85 45- 0= 45 02:50:58 10:34( 32) 31:18( 33) 7:41( 48) 12:46( 50) 8:11( 37) 11:46( 49) 8:43( 54) 5:35( 45) 8:44( 70) 10:05( 39) 8:46( 46)
14 Лисицына Наталия 78_р-н Петроградский 43 44- 0= 44 02:50:01 7:32( 65) 42:51( 31) 6:28( 55) 8:50( 56) 20:57( 43) 14:43( 47) 16:44( 46) 16:39( 50) 11:29( 51) 11:50( 33)
15 Маркова Ирина 78_Кировец, р-н Киро 48 44- 0= 44 02:58:53 6:07( 31) 4:29( 55) 30:50( 56) 27:57( 43) 7:20( 47) 8:12( 46) 9:34( 39) 15:01( 70) 32:27( 54) 8:41( 49)
16 Бармина Ольга 78_ГАГАРИН+, р-н Выб 6 33- 6= 27 03:05:59 11:50( 32) 34:50( 34) 0:11( 34) 20:09( 33) 14:55( 48) 15:25( 36) 13:40( 63) 7:26( 60) 17:43( 52)
17 Кравцова Александра 78_ГАГАРИН+, р-н Выб 33 33- 7= 26 03:06:02 11:49( 32) 34:59( 34) 20:11( 33) 14:59( 48) 15:24( 36) 13:34( 63) 7:39( 60) 17:31( 52)
18 Игумнова Василиса 78_Супремум, р-н Кал 25 23- 0= 23 02:48:15 12:56( 31) 12:39( 55) 19:51( 56) 47:54( 43) 28:37( 30) 25:39( 33)
Ж Вело
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Примечание
1 Илларионова Екатерина 78_БЭСкарго, р-н Кир 27 103- 0= 103 02:55:57 7:06( 34) 7:36( 42) 5:32( 41) 15:37( 60) 6:45( 63) 10:42( 44) 5:26( 52) 8:50( 35) 12:42( 64) 8:35( 72) 5:41( 49) 4:49( 54) 3:52( 45) 10:38( 71) 9:09( 70) 8:16( 38) 6:27( 53) 6:17( 37) 8:47( 33) 5:25( 31) 3:54( 55) 9:46( 65)
2 Титова Наталья 78_Шустрики, р-н Кал 72 85- 0= 85 02:54:21 5:34( 65) 9:51( 31) 6:27( 55) 8:33( 56) 19:29( 43) 5:54( 47) 9:55( 46) 14:03( 39) 7:24( 71) 8:48( 70) 8:50( 45) 3:44( 54) 6:39( 64) 13:27( 72) 7:14( 49) 7:37( 53) 7:17( 37) 14:01( 33)
3 Брючко Мария 78_р-н Приморский, л 8 78- 0= 78 02:59:13 12:32( 33) 7:26( 48) 11:02( 37) 6:46( 53) 7:29( 38) 12:32( 70) 16:15( 71) 7:55( 45) 4:19( 54) 6:30( 64) 11:05( 72) 7:17( 49) 17:50( 63) 6:47( 60) 24:24( 31) 7:09( 55)
4 Грошева Елена 78_ЦФК Выборгского р 16 71- 1= 70 03:00:41 7:35( 31) 5:01( 55) 18:38( 61) 10:15( 51) 5:31( 30) 16:04( 33) 14:44( 50) 10:11( 37) 8:58( 53) 12:57( 39) 12:55( 71) 8:20( 70) 9:50( 38) 6:17( 54) 3:58( 49) 18:05( 48)
5 Авсянникова Надежда 78_р-н Василеостровс 1 63- 1= 62 03:00:05 5:21( 65) 8:23( 31) 6:49( 55) 9:15( 56) 19:46( 43) 6:01( 47) 32:31( 46) 13:57( 39) 8:23( 38) 10:37( 45) 5:26( 54) 7:44( 64) 10:36( 72) 9:56( 49)
6 Семеняко Елизавета 78_Fox, р-н Курортны 69 35- 0= 35 02:58:51 7:44( 65) 11:30( 31) 7:04( 55) 26:01( 37) 20:07( 39) 9:44( 38) 5:39( 54) 69:34( 48) 8:49( 33)
ЖВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Примечание
1 Дмитренко Надежда 78_НВ, р-н Красногва 18 92- 0= 92 02:57:07 6:43( 31) 4:09( 55) 9:50( 61) 12:36( 51) 6:59( 30) 15:53( 47) 6:02( 46) 8:49( 39) 12:41( 71) 8:24( 70) 6:55( 38) 5:43( 45) 5:28( 54) 5:45( 64) 7:03( 72) 8:10( 49) 10:16( 53) 7:19( 37) 5:58( 50) 12:31( 33)
2 Мангуш Мария 78_ДивануНет, р-н Ка 46 79- 0= 79 02:50:57 6:41( 31) 8:26( 61) 7:29( 55) 6:06( 56) 9:38( 43) 5:10( 47) 7:33( 46) 6:49( 39) 12:59( 70) 5:10( 71) 7:38( 45) 4:51( 54) 10:42( 64) 13:35( 72) 22:03( 63) 25:58( 33)
3 Васильева Катерина 78_Азимут, р-н Выбор 11 83- 5= 78 03:04:10 9:13( 33) 7:05( 48) 24:22( 30) 4:20( 51) 7:44( 50) 6:36( 37) 4:44( 53) 7:59( 49) 5:16( 72) 6:38( 64) 6:06( 54) 5:00( 45) 8:20( 71) 7:04( 70) 5:21( 39) 7:12( 46) 4:50( 47) 6:21( 43)
4 Крылова Елена 78_р-н Невский, личн 34 72- 0= 72 02:53:04 6:38( 31) 4:02( 55) 6:18( 56) 10:09( 43) 11:46( 47) 9:53( 46) 35:52( 71) 8:31( 70) 7:38( 38) 6:53( 45) 6:43( 54) 8:09( 72) 6:52( 49) 9:44( 44) 10:40( 37) 14:53( 33)
5 Илгач Мария 78_Через дебри к звё 26 61- 0= 61 02:53:23 9:25( 31) 6:25( 55) 24:23( 56) 15:27( 43) 7:54( 47) 8:05( 46) 11:42( 39) 10:13( 70) 8:40( 71) 9:15( 45) 6:06( 54) 15:30( 49) 12:42( 37) 18:25( 33)
6 Кайгородова Елена 78_ЕвроПрим, р-н Кир 29 32- 0= 32 02:40:15 14:03( 31) 7:51( 55) 14:29( 61) 58:07( 51) 13:07( 48) 10:48( 33) 12:56( 34) 0:18( 34) 15:24( 32)
7 Кузнецова Елена 78_Азимут, р-н Выбор 37 41- 13= 28 03:12:51 13:17( 31) 8:31( 55) 18:07( 61) 20:04( 51) 22:47( 50) 12:57( 37) 9:37( 53) 21:34( 44) 9:54( 52)
М
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Примечание
1 Кутищев Андрей 78_Ничего лишнего, р 40 144- 0= 144 02:58:42 4:50( 65) 8:18( 31) 4:45( 61) 4:29( 55) 4:08( 56) 9:43( 43) 3:21( 47) 4:31( 46) 4:50( 39) 4:52( 71) 4:47( 70) 3:22( 38) 4:20( 45) 3:32( 54) 4:11( 64) 4:53( 72) 4:36( 49) 6:34( 53) 12:38( 44) 5:15( 35) 4:52( 52) 4:51( 60) 5:32( 63) 6:19( 36) 7:22( 50) 4:25( 30) 4:09( 51) 5:21( 48) 6:20( 42) 4:55( 41) 5:24( 40)
2 Новиков Павел 78_р-н Центральный, 52 128- 0= 128 02:57:13 5:10( 31) 3:30( 55) 4:51( 56) 9:20( 43) 4:08( 47) 4:36( 46) 4:59( 39) 4:17( 70) 3:30( 71) 7:54( 38) 2:54( 45) 3:24( 54) 6:08( 64) 4:51( 72) 6:21( 49) 6:01( 53) 9:00( 44) 5:22( 35) 5:52( 52) 9:20( 60) 5:02( 63) 7:17( 36) 9:39( 50) 7:30( 30) 5:24( 51) 8:45( 61) 8:38( 33) 5:10( 32)
3 Пономарев Алексей 78_ПЕДАЛЬКИ, р-н При 60 125- 0= 125 02:48:13 5:48( 31) 3:19( 55) 4:19( 56) 9:01( 43) 3:37( 47) 4:08( 46) 4:58( 39) 3:55( 71) 4:13( 70) 4:56( 45) 3:12( 54) 6:59( 64) 5:24( 72) 5:07( 49) 7:19( 53) 11:45( 44) 6:28( 52) 5:41( 60) 4:43( 63) 7:11( 37) 4:49( 50) 5:31( 30) 4:05( 51) 9:44( 61) 6:28( 33) 8:38( 34) 8:14( 32)
4 Русаков Сергей 78_Азимут,СПб, р-н К 66 125- 0= 125 02:54:44 6:21( 31) 0:15( 31) 3:50( 55) 6:30( 56) 9:26( 43) 4:34( 47) 4:26( 46) 6:01( 39) 5:34( 71) 5:27( 70) 4:23( 38) 3:26( 45) 4:17( 54) 5:07( 64) 5:41( 72) 6:16( 49) 8:48( 53) 7:47( 44) 6:47( 52) 6:07( 60) 5:08( 63) 7:13( 36) 8:14( 50) 5:45( 30) 5:00( 51) 8:11( 61) 8:31( 33) 5:56( 32)
5 Коротеев Михаил 78_р-н Калининский, 32 125- 3= 122 03:02:07 5:16( 31) 3:34( 55) 4:34( 56) 9:06( 43) 3:46( 47) 4:33( 46) 5:47( 39) 4:16( 70) 3:11( 71) 6:04( 45) 4:52( 38) 4:58( 54) 5:11( 64) 6:16( 72) 5:05( 49) 9:01( 53) 8:12( 44) 8:42( 35) 8:43( 52) 5:59( 60) 7:56( 63) 7:24( 36) 11:32( 50) 7:07( 30) 4:39( 51) 8:16( 61) 6:24( 33)
6 Фрадкин Евгений 78_р-н Московский, л 74 115- 0= 115 02:56:52 5:14( 31) 4:51( 61) 5:29( 55) 4:36( 56) 6:59( 43) 4:39( 47) 4:28( 46) 7:12( 39) 4:20( 71) 4:44( 70) 9:31( 38) 4:20( 45) 3:46( 54) 5:18( 64) 5:22( 72) 5:50( 49) 6:55( 53) 5:14( 37) 10:14( 44) 8:02( 35) 5:00( 52) 6:17( 60) 4:27( 63) 8:26( 36) 27:31( 33)
7 Черняев Степан 78_р-н Петродворцовы 77 115- 1= 114 03:00:25 6:39( 32) 3:54( 33) 6:34( 34) 5:30( 40) 5:32( 41) 4:43( 42) 8:07( 48) 5:18( 51) 3:52( 30) 9:07( 50) 12:14( 37) 7:38( 36) 12:44( 63) 3:51( 60) 5:00( 52) 5:39( 35) 6:26( 44) 6:17( 53) 6:45( 49) 4:58( 54) 4:04( 45) 5:41( 71) 5:43( 70) 5:21( 39) 5:36( 46) 3:45( 47) 4:38( 43)
8 Варфоломеев Сергей 78_р-н Выборгский, л 9 103- 0= 103 02:59:26 4:55( 65) 8:07( 31) 3:27( 55) 5:02( 56) 12:19( 43) 17:21( 47) 5:13( 46) 5:59( 39) 4:55( 71) 4:39( 70) 9:57( 38) 3:02( 45) 3:39( 54) 4:43( 64) 6:33( 72) 6:27( 49) 7:09( 53) 16:39( 44) 5:32( 52) 5:34( 60) 9:07( 63)
9 Славинский Валерий 47_SATUREAL, Всеволо 70 102- 0= 102 02:49:07 6:48( 31) 3:59( 55) 5:53( 56) 9:31( 43) 5:48( 47) 5:30( 46) 6:30( 39) 6:37( 71) 6:06( 70) 5:43( 38) 3:32( 45) 4:51( 54) 6:37( 64) 7:49( 72) 6:51( 49) 10:39( 53) 7:35( 37) 7:12( 50) 7:19( 30) 5:54( 51) 9:24( 48) 8:20( 33) 7:54( 32)
10 Резяпкин Александр 78_Северная лисица, 65 106- 6= 100 03:05:58 8:18( 32) 4:03( 33) 6:29( 34) 6:06( 40) 5:58( 41) 5:26( 42) 10:33( 48) 6:00( 51) 5:09( 30) 12:06( 50) 7:44( 37) 8:12( 36) 8:49( 63) 4:21( 60) 5:45( 52) 6:22( 44) 6:44( 53) 8:29( 49) 5:17( 72) 7:42( 64) 6:30( 54) 4:13( 45) 4:52( 38) 5:50( 70)
11 Пульнев Марат 78_Марат, р-н Примор 62 91- 0= 91 02:59:23 30:24( 34) 7:03( 40) 17:45( 42) 7:35( 48) 9:22( 51) 11:13( 30) 4:47( 50) 6:14( 37) 4:57( 53) 5:49( 49) 4:16( 72) 17:29( 64) 4:18( 54) 3:28( 45) 5:44( 71) 6:03( 70) 4:43( 39) 6:10( 46) 3:26( 47) 4:56( 43)
12 Кузнецов Дмитрий 78_р-н Красногвардей 36 113- 24= 89 03:23:53 8:31( 32) 3:42( 33) 5:10( 34) 7:00( 40) 5:40( 41) 5:26( 42) 8:16( 48) 5:43( 51) 3:24( 30) 3:49( 50) 8:10( 36) 6:39( 63) 4:20( 60) 6:30( 52) 7:00( 35) 6:26( 44) 7:25( 49) 8:12( 72) 17:54( 54) 3:44( 45) 16:39( 39) 7:21( 46) 3:53( 47) 4:52( 43) 19:47( 56) 7:23( 55) 4:40( 31)
13 Маннинен Павел 78_Санкт-Петербург, 47 94- 11= 83 03:10:55 8:43( 33) 9:59( 34) 6:37( 40) 5:51( 41) 5:18( 42) 11:01( 48) 8:59( 36) 7:45( 63) 3:46( 60) 12:03( 52) 7:03( 35) 7:51( 44) 12:15( 53) 8:20( 49) 6:21( 72) 11:25( 64) 5:16( 54) 4:03( 45) 5:52( 70) 6:49( 71)
14 Шаманов Сергей 78_р-н Приморский, л 78 80- 0= 80 02:58:56 6:50( 65) 11:00( 31) 4:09( 55) 4:47( 56) 17:03( 43) 15:10( 61) 16:34( 51) 12:46( 30) 6:23( 50) 13:43( 47) 7:05( 46) 5:43( 39) 7:12( 70) 12:16( 71) 8:34( 45) 3:53( 54) 5:31( 49)
15 Мангуш Евгений 78_ДивануНет, р-н Ка 45 79- 0= 79 02:50:08 6:33( 31) 8:38( 61) 7:12( 55) 6:11( 56) 9:43( 43) 5:14( 47) 7:21( 46) 7:06( 39) 12:50( 70) 4:57( 71) 7:43( 45) 4:54( 54) 10:46( 64) 13:25( 72) 21:50( 63) 26:03( 33)
16 Золотых Иван 78_GoldTeam, р-н Кра 24 79- 0= 79 02:56:09 6:51( 31) 4:40( 55) 6:42( 56) 36:30( 43) 6:18( 47) 6:36( 46) 8:14( 39) 7:45( 70) 6:06( 71) 9:56( 45) 8:24( 54) 7:49( 64) 7:42( 72) 7:35( 49) 10:17( 53) 7:13( 37) 17:14( 33)
17 Левицкий Глеб 53_ЮГ, Великий Новго 42 77- 0= 77 02:55:07 7:04( 31) 4:35( 55) 9:41( 56) 17:04( 43) 6:30( 47) 10:48( 46) 7:55( 39) 6:12( 70) 5:27( 71) 9:38( 45) 6:08( 54) 6:13( 49) 6:42( 72) 13:23( 44) 15:42( 52) 15:54( 36) 15:40( 33)
18 Воронков Руслан 47_ПО ЛАЙТУ, Гатчинс 80 75- 1= 74 03:00:02 6:46( 65) 11:32( 31) 3:38( 55) 5:42( 56) 14:34( 47) 27:27( 70) 4:35( 71) 6:42( 45) 4:11( 54) 5:31( 64) 14:58( 72) 5:28( 49) 15:05( 44) 7:50( 35) 8:41( 52)
19 Махов Александр 47_ПО ЛАЙТУ, Гатчинс 49 75- 1= 74 03:00:23 6:29( 65) 11:38( 31) 3:32( 55) 5:56( 56) 14:21( 47) 28:13( 70) 4:02( 71) 6:31( 45) 4:16( 54) 5:30( 64) 14:59( 72) 5:39( 49) 15:12( 44) 7:23( 35) 8:38( 52)
20 Ворсин Дмитрий 53_Юниор, Великий Но 13 61- 0= 61 02:53:05 9:42( 32) 12:46( 34) 8:20( 40) 7:24( 41) 6:15( 42) 10:31( 48) 6:32( 51) 5:04( 30) 27:52( 37) 15:09( 46) 6:06( 47) 0:01( 47) 7:39( 43) 13:01( 56) 10:06( 55) 5:20( 31) 10:39( 33)
21 Пусенков Михаил 78_Санкт-Петербург, 91 61- 0= 61 02:56:30 25:47( 31) 5:50( 55) 8:13( 56) 15:17( 43) 8:10( 47) 8:04( 46) 11:46( 39) 10:11( 70) 8:45( 71) 9:17( 45) 6:01( 54) 14:11( 49) 14:19( 37) 19:18( 33)
22 Смирнов Фёдор 78_Санкт-Петербург, 90 61- 0= 61 02:56:33 25:52( 31) 5:50( 55) 8:11( 56) 15:25( 43) 8:03( 47) 8:04( 46) 11:50( 39) 10:07( 70) 8:50( 71) 9:12( 45) 6:01( 54) 14:09( 49) 14:06( 37) 19:26( 33)
23 Лехтин Андрей лично 88 56- 0= 56 02:53:11 6:53( 31) 5:15( 55) 6:20( 56) 24:52( 30) 17:54( 43) 16:15( 47) 6:36( 46) 36:58( 71) 7:40( 70) 7:36( 38) 7:37( 53) 5:16( 37) 15:07( 33)
24 Трифонов Владимир лично 86 45- 0= 45 02:51:01 10:53( 32) 31:04( 33) 7:53( 48) 12:31( 50) 8:04( 37) 12:00( 49) 8:26( 54) 5:46( 45) 8:58( 70) 0:01( 70) 9:15( 39) 9:20( 46)
25 Соколов Павел лично 89 46- 14= 32 03:13:34 6:29( 31) 3:54( 55) 6:23( 56) 11:00( 43) 16:27( 39) 26:50( 49) 9:11( 53) 15:15( 50) 14:25( 48) 6:42( 51) 12:47( 33)
26 Курбатов Роман 78_Супремум, р-н Кал 39 23- 0= 23 02:48:17 13:01( 31) 12:27( 55) 20:00( 56) 48:05( 43) 28:19( 30) 25:58( 33)
М Вело
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Примечание
1 Андреев Олег 47_Всеволожский р-н, 3 116- 0= 116 02:55:39 7:09( 34) 5:36( 42) 5:02( 41) 11:44( 60) 4:21( 63) 5:53( 44) 4:15( 52) 5:09( 35) 10:08( 64) 10:29( 72) 6:04( 49) 4:58( 54) 3:04( 45) 4:41( 71) 5:47( 70) 4:53( 38) 5:14( 53) 8:16( 37) 4:14( 50) 7:27( 30) 21:57( 61) 6:54( 51) 6:14( 33) 5:13( 31) 4:00( 55)
2 Васильев Евгений 47_Лужский р-н, личн 10 113- 1= 112 03:00:31 4:16( 65) 15:47( 50) 10:26( 37) 7:25( 36) 7:21( 44) 7:14( 63) 4:10( 60) 4:59( 52) 14:31( 53) 6:46( 72) 11:40( 64) 5:26( 49) 3:21( 54) 3:33( 45) 6:09( 70) 4:15( 71) 7:42( 38) 6:27( 39) 7:46( 46) 5:30( 47) 5:54( 43) 11:15( 61) 5:29( 33) 7:32( 34)
3 Ан Андрей 78_Altium, р-н Адмир 2 110- 0= 110 02:59:49 3:37( 65) 9:21( 32) 6:42( 34) 5:19( 40) 5:11( 41) 5:04( 42) 6:16( 33) 6:52( 48) 10:34( 51) 10:14( 50) 8:54( 37) 6:32( 63) 4:23( 60) 7:36( 52) 6:13( 44) 8:49( 53) 4:49( 49) 6:22( 72) 10:57( 64) 5:47( 54) 3:02( 45) 5:44( 70) 7:56( 71)
4 Семеняко Дмитрий 78_Fox, р-н Курортны 68 109- 2= 107 03:01:29 10:21( 34) 14:26( 41) 5:07( 42) 8:15( 48) 17:36( 63) 4:34( 60) 8:19( 52) 5:43( 35) 5:38( 44) 8:04( 49) 5:15( 72) 12:22( 64) 5:00( 54) 3:39( 45) 7:49( 71) 6:16( 39) 5:23( 70) 3:54( 38) 5:28( 53) 5:39( 37) 5:40( 50) 10:51( 51) 6:33( 33) 5:35( 31)
5 Полубояринов Антон 78_БЭСкарго, р-н Кир 59 103- 0= 103 02:56:00 7:07( 34) 7:23( 42) 5:48( 41) 15:30( 60) 6:54( 63) 10:54( 44) 5:20( 52) 8:41( 35) 12:46( 64) 8:10( 72) 6:03( 49) 4:42( 54) 4:01( 45) 11:01( 71) 8:45( 70) 7:55( 38) 6:49( 53) 5:03( 37) 9:51( 33) 5:31( 31) 4:04( 55) 9:40( 65)
6 Баранов Кирилл 47_Выборгский р-н, л 5 98- 6= 92 03:05:16 4:23( 65) 7:28( 31) 4:34( 55) 10:30( 33) 8:55( 61) 8:37( 51) 9:40( 48) 9:57( 50) 6:55( 37) 6:46( 53) 5:49( 38) 6:03( 70) 6:50( 39) 10:22( 71) 7:55( 45) 3:44( 54) 9:43( 64) 11:10( 72) 11:41( 49) 9:51( 44) 10:27( 36)
7 Макаров Михаил 78_р-н Невский, личн 44 82- 0= 82 02:58:04 7:02( 31) 5:39( 55) 7:35( 56) 18:11( 43) 17:03( 47) 9:57( 46) 13:31( 39) 7:23( 71) 6:34( 70) 6:57( 38) 5:16( 45) 3:20( 54) 6:12( 64) 13:24( 72) 7:27( 49) 7:30( 53) 11:54( 63)
8 Юрьев Сергей 78_Тюбик, р-н Василе 79 57- 0= 57 02:58:24 4:08( 65) 7:14( 31) 4:09( 55) 14:39( 61) 8:34( 51) 28:02( 30) 26:01( 43) 17:04( 56) 17:14( 47) 16:33( 46) 11:14( 50) 10:38( 48) 7:15( 33)
9 Григорьев Алексей 78_Тюбик, р-н Василе 15 57- 0= 57 02:58:29 4:12( 65) 7:03( 31) 4:12( 55) 14:36( 61) 8:37( 51) 27:52( 30) 26:00( 43) 17:10( 56) 17:16( 47) 16:32( 46) 11:26( 50) 10:27( 48) 7:26( 33)
10 Илларионов Владимир лично 81 38- 0= 38 02:58:12 5:05( 65) 13:08( 31) 8:08( 55) 15:24( 33) 13:50( 41) 16:37( 42) 21:08( 40) 32:27( 51) 13:14( 48)
МВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Примечание
1 Осипов Вячеслав 78_р-н Красносельски 55 137- 4= 133 03:03:31 5:46( 31) 4:33( 61) 5:19( 55) 4:43( 56) 6:51( 43) 4:42( 47) 4:11( 46) 5:20( 39) 5:05( 71) 5:37( 70) 5:15( 38) 3:19( 45) 3:45( 54) 5:22( 64) 5:04( 72) 4:55( 49) 6:21( 53) 6:28( 44) 6:06( 35) 6:43( 52) 5:23( 60) 5:48( 63) 5:37( 36) 6:54( 37) 5:48( 50) 4:37( 30) 6:16( 51) 5:24( 48) 6:04( 42) 6:01( 40)
2 Дешко Валерий 78_р-н Невский, личн 17 126- 0= 126 02:49:57 5:59( 31) 3:03( 55) 4:20( 56) 9:15( 43) 11:50( 61) 5:50( 51) 3:37( 30) 7:13( 47) 5:09( 46) 5:53( 39) 4:46( 71) 5:23( 70) 4:40( 45) 3:41( 54) 5:37( 64) 5:05( 72) 4:57( 49) 6:20( 53) 5:50( 44) 4:08( 52) 5:57( 60) 6:59( 63) 6:03( 36) 6:30( 50) 9:06( 48) 7:57( 33) 5:27( 32)
3 Пасечник Серёга 78_ИЖОРА, р-н Колпин 56 122- 0= 122 02:49:12 5:24( 31) 4:45( 61) 5:26( 55) 4:37( 56) 6:48( 43) 4:42( 47) 4:30( 46) 7:21( 30) 4:13( 51) 5:39( 50) 5:33( 37) 4:42( 53) 4:29( 38) 7:11( 70) 4:36( 39) 5:02( 71) 7:08( 45) 7:27( 54) 7:00( 64) 6:08( 72) 5:11( 49) 9:38( 44) 5:17( 52) 6:16( 60) 4:29( 63) 17:00( 33)
4 Озеров Алексей 78_Роза Ветров, р-н 53 122- 0= 122 02:50:49 5:36( 31) 3:21( 55) 5:00( 56) 9:00( 43) 4:00( 47) 5:33( 46) 5:58( 39) 7:05( 71) 10:03( 70) 4:49( 38) 2:57( 45) 4:11( 54) 6:27( 64) 7:30( 72) 6:40( 49) 8:04( 53) 7:31( 44) 5:27( 52) 6:06( 60) 6:12( 63) 8:04( 36) 8:16( 50) 6:44( 51) 6:26( 61) 6:20( 33) 5:14( 32)
5 Золотых Андрей 78_GoldTeam, р-н Кра 22 122- 0= 122 02:50:50 5:39( 31) 3:20( 55) 5:02( 56) 9:08( 43) 4:03( 47) 5:28( 46) 5:52( 39) 6:54( 71) 10:07( 70) 4:54( 38) 2:58( 45) 4:14( 54) 6:23( 64) 7:31( 72) 6:35( 49) 8:12( 53) 7:37( 44) 5:23( 52) 6:12( 60) 6:11( 63) 7:42( 36) 8:35( 50) 6:45( 51) 6:30( 61) 6:18( 33) 5:15( 32)
6 Кузнецов Алексей 78_Растро, р-н Калин 35 111- 1= 110 03:00:12 6:35( 31) 3:35( 55) 6:40( 56) 10:46( 43) 8:24( 47) 5:17( 46) 6:06( 39) 7:40( 71) 5:37( 70) 6:33( 38) 4:43( 45) 4:39( 54) 6:35( 64) 7:53( 72) 5:49( 49) 9:26( 44) 6:26( 52) 6:01( 60) 5:55( 63) 7:52( 36) 12:57( 37) 7:43( 50) 8:28( 30) 4:13( 51)
7 Ушанов Вадим лично 87 98- 0= 98 02:57:16 7:46( 31) 4:58( 55) 7:18( 56) 10:37( 43) 5:58( 47) 6:05( 46) 9:04( 39) 6:30( 70) 6:10( 71) 9:22( 38) 4:45( 45) 6:09( 54) 8:15( 64) 6:48( 72) 7:35( 49) 9:07( 53) 16:56( 50) 7:37( 30) 4:58( 51) 9:22( 61) 11:03( 33)
8 Никитин Михаил 78_Азимут, р-н Выбор 51 78- 0= 78 02:57:15 6:26( 31) 4:02( 55) 6:33( 56) 9:45( 43) 9:27( 47) 35:10( 39) 12:18( 71) 8:49( 70) 6:48( 38) 5:38( 45) 5:23( 54) 5:54( 64) 6:52( 72) 8:12( 49) 10:16( 53) 7:23( 37) 17:34( 33)
9 Тумаркин Яков 78_Спектр, р-н Выбор 73 75- 0= 75 02:47:50 8:06( 31) 6:09( 55) 8:30( 56) 13:58( 43) 7:03( 47) 8:56( 46) 10:09( 39) 7:36( 71) 15:25( 70) 9:56( 38) 6:16( 53) 7:22( 37) 9:33( 50) 8:56( 30) 6:12( 51) 10:49( 61) 10:50( 33)
10 Емельянов Евгений 78_р-н Выборгский, л 20 65- 0= 65 02:52:24 6:17( 31) 3:46( 55) 6:50( 56) 9:44( 43) 14:55( 46) 10:19( 39) 6:30( 70) 6:26( 71) 9:05( 38) 7:10( 53) 10:56( 37) 8:07( 50) 12:48( 51) 41:32( 33) 8:29( 32)
11 Кайгородов Евгений 78_ЕвроПрим, р-н Кир 28 44- 10= 34 03:09:49 10:11( 31) 6:04( 55) 25:08( 56) 27:53( 43) 7:24( 47) 8:38( 46) 9:06( 39) 15:15( 70) 32:14( 54) 8:42( 49)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь