Чемпионат и Первенство ЛО
1313.02.22, Шап.Шапки
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж10, 4 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 51) 3( 52) 4(100)
1 Щекотихина Дарья О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК Iю 64 2012 00:14:49 1 1:47( 1) 3:31( 1) 1:34( 1) 6:11( 1) 1:46
1:47( 1) 5:18( 1) 6:52( 1) 13:03( 1) 14:49
2 Иванова Полина Кировский район IIIю 68 2012 00:54:18 2 1:53( 2) 14:01( 3) 13:44( 2) 22:38( 2) 2:02
1:53( 2) 15:54( 2) 29:38( 2) 52:16( 2) 54:18
3 Савинова София Кировский район 65 2013 00:56:32 3 3:25( 3) 13:43( 2) 13:57( 3) 23:08( 3) 2:19
3:25( 3) 17:08( 3) 31:05( 3) 54:13( 3) 56:32
4 Щёголева Маргарита Кировский район 61 2013 44:48( 4) 45:55
44:48( 4) 90:43
Ж12, 7 КП, 1.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 39) 3( 52) 4( 53) 5( 49) 6( 48) 7(100)
1 Полякова Мелания Всеволожский район IIIю 24 2010 00:21:08 1 2:25( 1) 4:19( 2) 2:14( 4) 3:26( 3) 2:55( 3) 3:13( 5) 0:56( 6) 1:40
2:25( 1) 6:44( 1) 8:58( 1) 12:24( 1) 15:19( 1) 18:32( 1) 19:28( 1) 21:08
2 Клепукова Вероника О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК Iю 14 2010 00:22:00 2 2:59( 4) 4:45( 3) 1:49( 2) 3:28( 4) 3:38( 4) 2:56( 4) 0:47( 1) 1:38
2:59( 4) 7:44( 3) 9:33( 3) 13:01( 2) 16:39( 2) 19:35( 2) 20:22( 2) 22:00
3 Мотырева Елизавета Охта IIю 2 2010 00:24:38 3 2:58( 3) 10:06( 5) 1:27( 1) 3:04( 1) 2:10( 1) 2:46( 2) 0:49( 2) 1:18
2:58( 3) 13:04( 4) 14:31( 4) 17:35( 3) 19:45( 3) 22:31( 3) 23:20( 3) 24:38
4 Либерт Александра Киришский р-н IIIю 25 2011 00:37:13 4 2:43( 2) 4:16( 1) 2:28( 5) 14:27( 6) 9:30( 5) 1:24( 1) 0:52( 4) 1:33
2:43( 2) 6:59( 2) 9:27( 2) 23:54( 4) 33:24( 4) 34:48( 4) 35:40( 4) 37:13
5 Тараненко Эвелина О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК Iю 5 2010 00:43:34 5 24:59( 6) 5:18( 4) 2:01( 3) 3:17( 2) 2:43( 2) 2:54( 3) 0:50( 3) 1:32
24:59( 6) 30:17( 5) 32:18( 5) 35:35( 5) 38:18( 5) 41:12( 5) 42:02( 5) 43:34
6 Шишкина Кристина Forest team 10 2011 01:49:47 6 4:11( 5) 32:11( 6) 2:36( 6) 6:57( 5) 43:13( 6) 17:08( 6) 0:55( 5) 2:36
4:11( 5) 36:22( 6) 38:58( 6) 45:55( 6) 89:08( 6) 106:16( 6) 107:11( 6) 109:47
Ж14, 10 КП, 3.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 54) 2( 47) 3( 46) 4( 42) 5( 41) 6( 39) 7( 32) 8( 50) 9( 53) 10(100)
1 Кононова Варвара СДЮСШОР Балтийский б IIю 15 2009 00:38:54 1 3:46( 4) 5:41( 6) 2:19( 1) 4:05( 1) 3:59( 5) 4:45( 2) 2:13( 3) 2:50( 3) 5:21( 3) 2:32( 2) 1:23
3:46( 4) 9:27( 4) 11:46( 3) 15:51( 1) 19:50( 1) 24:35( 1) 26:48( 1) 29:38( 1) 34:59( 1) 37:31( 1) 38:54
2 Дмитриева Мария ЦФК АВС II 12 2008 00:40:46 2 3:45( 3) 4:56( 3) 3:44( 8) 4:08( 2) 4:01( 6) 4:48( 3) 2:19( 5) 2:49( 2) 5:09( 1) 3:49( 10) 1:18
3:45( 3) 8:41( 2) 12:25( 5) 16:33( 3) 20:34( 3) 25:22( 2) 27:41( 2) 30:30( 2) 35:39( 2) 39:28( 2) 40:46
3 Здебловская Юлия NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 I 8 2008 00:40:52 3 4:06( 6) 5:31( 5) 3:55( 11) 4:37( 4) 3:34( 2) 5:14( 7) 1:57( 1) 2:58( 4) 5:31( 4) 2:18( 1) 1:11
4:06( 6) 9:37( 6) 13:32( 7) 18:09( 6) 21:43( 4) 26:57( 4) 28:54( 4) 31:52( 4) 37:23( 3) 39:41( 3) 40:52
4 Смирнова Виктория ЦФК АВС III 1 2008 00:42:39 4 4:57( 9) 5:42( 7) 3:42( 7) 4:16( 3) 3:54( 4) 4:43( 1) 2:27( 6) 2:46( 1) 5:15( 2) 3:41( 8) 1:16
4:57( 9) 10:39( 8) 14:21( 8) 18:37( 8) 22:31( 6) 27:14( 6) 29:41( 5) 32:27( 5) 37:42( 4) 41:23( 4) 42:39
5 Вердайнен Майя Всеволожский район Iю 35 2009 00:44:15 5 4:04( 5) 5:26( 4) 2:28( 2) 4:51( 5) 3:09( 1) 5:32( 8) 2:27( 6) 3:20( 8) 8:18( 9) 3:14( 6) 1:26
4:04( 5) 9:30( 5) 11:58( 4) 16:49( 4) 19:58( 2) 25:30( 3) 27:57( 3) 31:17( 3) 39:35( 5) 42:49( 5) 44:15
6 Трофимова Варвара Всеволожский район I 52 2008 00:44:40 6 3:13( 1) 4:42( 1) 2:33( 3) 5:37( 7) 6:57( 11) 4:54( 4) 2:17( 4) 3:06( 6) 6:58( 6) 3:03( 5) 1:20
3:13( 1) 7:55( 1) 10:28( 1) 16:05( 2) 23:02( 7) 27:56( 7) 30:13( 7) 33:19( 7) 40:17( 6) 43:20( 6) 44:40
7 Чикун Елена Приозерский р-н IIIю 50 2008 00:46:01 7 4:24( 8) 4:45( 2) 2:36( 4) 5:42( 8) 6:54( 10) 5:07( 6) 2:01( 2) 3:20( 8) 6:54( 5) 2:58( 4) 1:20
4:24( 8) 9:09( 3) 11:45( 2) 17:27( 5) 24:21( 8) 29:28( 8) 31:29( 8) 34:49( 8) 41:43( 7) 44:41( 7) 46:01
8 Рыбченко Полина ЦФК АВС II 22 2008 00:51:07 8 3:43( 2) 6:07( 8) 3:05( 5) 5:25( 6) 3:43( 3) 4:56( 5) 2:44( 9) 3:00( 5) 14:12( 11) 2:41( 3) 1:31
3:43( 2) 9:50( 7) 12:55( 6) 18:20( 7) 22:03( 5) 26:59( 5) 29:43( 6) 32:43( 6) 46:55( 8) 49:36( 8) 51:07
9 Баркалова Василиса Всеволожский район IIю 45 2009 00:54:07 9 4:20( 7) 7:40( 10) 3:48( 9) 6:18( 9) 4:31( 7) 6:49( 10) 3:22( 11) 4:10( 11) 7:43( 8) 3:48( 9) 1:38
4:20( 7) 12:00( 9) 15:48( 9) 22:06( 9) 26:37( 9) 33:26( 9) 36:48( 9) 40:58( 9) 48:41( 9) 52:29( 9) 54:07
10 Павлова Софья Великий Новгород (ли II 26 2008 01:00:00 10 6:23( 10) 7:07( 9) 3:20( 6) 7:43( 11) 6:53( 9) 6:38( 9) 2:31( 8) 3:12( 7) 7:09( 7) 6:21( 11) 2:43
6:23( 10) 13:30( 10) 16:50( 10) 24:33( 10) 31:26( 10) 38:04( 10) 40:35( 10) 43:47( 10) 50:56( 10) 57:17( 10) 60:00
11 Орлова Ольга Великий Новгород (ли II 19 2008 01:01:18 11 7:09( 11) 7:42( 11) 3:54( 10) 7:17( 10) 6:28( 8) 7:46( 11) 2:52( 10) 3:38( 10) 9:12( 10) 3:36( 7) 1:44
7:09( 11) 14:51( 11) 18:45( 11) 26:02( 11) 32:30( 11) 40:16( 11) 43:08( 11) 46:46( 11) 55:58( 11) 59:34( 11) 61:18
Ж17, 15 КП, 5.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 42) 3( 44) 4( 46) 5( 47) 6( 40) 7( 34) 8( 36) 9( 37) 10( 38) 11( 32) 12( 39) 13( 50) 14( 51) 15(100)
1 Климочкина Софья СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В КМС 109 2005 00:35:20 1 3:19( 1) 1:46( 4) 2:41( 1) 2:36( 3) 1:19( 1) 2:22( 1) 3:30( 1) 2:17( 2) 1:31( 2) 3:39( 1) 2:38( 1) 1:13( 1) 1:33( 1) 1:48( 1) 2:03( 1) 1:05
3:19( 1) 5:05( 1) 7:46( 1) 10:22( 1) 11:41( 1) 14:03( 1) 17:33( 1) 19:50( 1) 21:21( 1) 25:00( 1) 27:38( 1) 28:51( 1) 30:24( 1) 32:12( 1) 34:15( 1) 35:20
2 Кононова Алена СДЮСШОР Балтийский б I 96 2007 00:42:42 2 3:37( 2) 2:01( 7) 3:27( 4) 3:00( 4) 2:37( 6) 2:51( 3) 4:03( 3) 2:20( 3) 1:29( 1) 3:55( 2) 2:47( 2) 1:16( 2) 1:35( 2) 4:30( 11) 2:16( 3) 0:58
3:37( 2) 5:38( 4) 9:05( 4) 12:05( 3) 14:42( 3) 17:33( 3) 21:36( 3) 23:56( 3) 25:25( 3) 29:20( 3) 32:07( 3) 33:23( 3) 34:58( 3) 39:28( 2) 41:44( 3) 42:42
3 Алексеева Ольга ЦФК АВС КМС 114 2005 00:42:45 3 3:42( 3) 1:40( 3) 2:58( 2) 2:26( 1) 1:28( 2) 2:50( 2) 4:08( 4) 2:04( 1) 1:33( 4) 3:57( 3) 2:48( 3) 1:25( 4) 2:26( 7) 6:05( 12) 2:09( 2) 1:06
3:42( 3) 5:22( 2) 8:20( 2) 10:46( 2) 12:14( 2) 15:04( 2) 19:12( 2) 21:16( 2) 22:49( 2) 26:46( 2) 29:34( 2) 30:59( 2) 33:25( 2) 39:30( 3) 41:39( 2) 42:45
4 Семеняко Диана СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г I 100 2007 00:43:31 4 3:55( 6) 2:28( 9) 3:41( 6) 3:25( 7) 1:38( 4) 3:26( 6) 3:59( 2) 2:21( 4) 1:32( 3) 4:31( 5) 3:11( 5) 1:36( 5) 1:59( 3) 2:15( 2) 2:26( 5) 1:08
3:55( 6) 6:23( 7) 10:04( 6) 13:29( 6) 15:07( 5) 18:33( 6) 22:32( 4) 24:53( 4) 26:25( 4) 30:56( 4) 34:07( 4) 35:43( 4) 37:42( 4) 39:57( 4) 42:23( 4) 43:31
5 Фрадкина Татьяна ЦФК АВС I 121 2005 00:44:47 5 3:53( 5) 1:39( 2) 3:10( 3) 3:38( 9) 2:30( 5) 2:58( 5) 5:22( 9) 2:26( 5) 1:44( 6) 4:23( 4) 3:05( 4) 1:24( 3) 2:16( 5) 2:34( 3) 2:35( 7) 1:10
3:53( 5) 5:32( 3) 8:42( 3) 12:20( 4) 14:50( 4) 17:48( 4) 23:10( 6) 25:36( 6) 27:20( 6) 31:43( 5) 34:48( 5) 36:12( 5) 38:28( 5) 41:02( 5) 43:37( 5) 44:47
6 Солод Екатерина О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 106 2005 00:45:57 6 4:08( 7) 2:24( 8) 4:52( 9) 2:31( 2) 1:32( 3) 2:53( 4) 4:27( 5) 2:31( 6) 1:40( 5) 4:59( 8) 3:17( 7) 1:42( 6) 2:21( 6) 3:16( 6) 2:18( 4) 1:06
4:08( 7) 6:32( 8) 11:24( 9) 13:55( 7) 15:27( 6) 18:20( 5) 22:47( 5) 25:18( 5) 26:58( 5) 31:57( 6) 35:14( 6) 36:56( 6) 39:17( 6) 42:33( 6) 44:51( 6) 45:57
7 Трегубова Александра Сестрорецк Ас I 103 2007 00:52:57 7 3:44( 4) 3:33( 11) 3:35( 5) 3:22( 6) 6:45( 12) 3:43( 10) 4:34( 6) 2:42( 9) 1:54( 8) 5:02( 9) 3:15( 6) 1:43( 7) 2:15( 4) 2:47( 4) 2:31( 6) 1:32
3:44( 4) 7:17( 9) 10:52( 8) 14:14( 8) 20:59( 11) 24:42( 11) 29:16( 9) 31:58( 8) 33:52( 7) 38:54( 7) 42:09( 7) 43:52( 7) 46:07( 7) 48:54( 7) 51:25( 7) 52:57
8 Игнатьева София Сестрорецк Ас КМС 112 2005 00:58:17 8 4:12( 8) 1:33( 1) 3:59( 7) 3:28( 8) 4:15( 9) 3:28( 7) 9:45( 12) 2:36( 8) 1:47( 7) 4:57( 6) 3:21( 8) 1:43( 7) 3:09( 11) 3:13( 5) 5:29( 12) 1:22
4:12( 8) 5:45( 5) 9:44( 5) 13:12( 5) 17:27( 7) 20:55( 7) 30:40( 11) 33:16( 10) 35:03( 9) 40:00( 9) 43:21( 8) 45:04( 8) 48:13( 8) 51:26( 8) 56:55( 8) 58:17
9 Рыбникова Надежда Ломоносовский район III 136 2005 00:58:28 9 5:31( 12) 1:54( 5) 5:12( 11) 3:55( 11) 2:47( 8) 3:43( 10) 4:53( 7) 2:34( 7) 5:22( 12) 4:58( 7) 3:35( 9) 3:12( 12) 2:34( 8) 3:33( 7) 3:34( 10) 1:11
5:31( 12) 7:25( 10) 12:37( 10) 16:32( 11) 19:19( 9) 23:02( 8) 27:55( 7) 30:29( 7) 35:51( 11) 40:49( 10) 44:24( 9) 47:36( 9) 50:10( 9) 53:43( 9) 57:17( 9) 58:28
10 Куличкова Валерия Всеволожский район III 127 2007 00:59:34 10 4:22( 9) 1:59( 6) 4:24( 8) 3:45( 10) 5:00( 10) 3:39( 8) 5:26( 10) 3:25( 11) 2:28( 11) 5:26( 10) 6:03( 12) 2:01( 10) 2:39( 9) 4:07( 8) 3:12( 8) 1:38
4:22( 9) 6:21( 6) 10:45( 7) 14:30( 9) 19:30( 10) 23:09( 9) 28:35( 8) 32:00( 9) 34:28( 8) 39:54( 8) 45:57( 10) 47:58( 10) 50:37( 10) 54:44( 10) 57:56( 10) 59:34
11 Галькова Ксения СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) II 117 2007 01:02:23 11 4:48( 11) 3:36( 12) 5:09( 10) 4:10( 12) 5:01( 11) 3:40( 9) 5:14( 8) 3:32( 12) 2:10( 10) 5:26( 10) 5:56( 11) 2:06( 11) 2:43( 10) 4:07( 8) 3:21( 9) 1:24
4:48( 11) 8:24( 12) 13:33( 12) 17:43( 12) 22:44( 12) 26:24( 12) 31:38( 12) 35:10( 12) 37:20( 12) 42:46( 12) 48:42( 12) 50:48( 12) 53:31( 12) 57:38( 12) 60:59( 11) 62:23
12 Юсупова Анастасия Всеволожский район I 132 2007 01:03:09 12 4:25( 10) 3:01( 10) 5:23( 12) 3:12( 5) 2:41( 7) 5:59( 12) 5:50( 11) 3:04( 10) 2:04( 9) 6:54( 12) 4:14( 10) 1:47( 9) 3:47( 12) 4:18( 10) 5:12( 11) 1:18
4:25( 10) 7:26( 11) 12:49( 11) 16:01( 10) 18:42( 8) 24:41( 10) 30:31( 10) 33:35( 11) 35:39( 10) 42:33( 11) 46:47( 11) 48:34( 11) 52:21( 11) 56:39( 11) 61:51( 12) 63:09
Ж21, 23 КП, 9.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 39) 2( 42) 3( 47) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 32) 10( 31) 11(100) 12( 41) 13( 42) 14( 46) 15( 40) 16( 34) 17( 36) 18( 37) 19( 54) 20( 50) 21( 53) 22( 48) 23(100)
1 Иванова Евгения Киришский р-н МС 163 1996 00:57:09 1 2:06( 3) 3:47( 1) 0:44( 1) 3:03( 2) 2:50( 1) 2:20( 1) 1:11( 1) 3:35( 4) 2:14( 1) 2:09( 1) 2:31( 1) 4:46( 2) 1:05( 1) 1:49( 1) 3:02( 1) 3:04( 1) 1:39( 1) 1:23( 3) 5:35( 3) 2:39( 1) 2:55( 1) 1:13( 1) 0:29( 3) 1:00
2:06( 3) 5:53( 1) 6:37( 1) 9:40( 1) 12:30( 1) 14:50( 1) 16:01( 1) 19:36( 1) 21:50( 1) 23:59( 1) 26:30( 1) 31:16( 1) 32:21( 1) 34:10( 1) 37:12( 1) 40:16( 1) 41:55( 1) 43:18( 1) 48:53( 1) 51:32( 1) 54:27( 1) 55:40( 1) 56:09( 1) 57:09
2 Дробот Вера Киришский р-н КМС 166 1997 01:02:42 2 1:55( 1) 4:14( 5) 0:50( 3) 3:00( 1) 2:54( 2) 2:59( 6) 1:32( 6) 3:10( 1) 2:17( 2) 2:22( 3) 2:32( 2) 5:01( 3) 1:32( 5) 1:51( 2) 4:06( 4) 3:06( 2) 1:40( 2) 1:14( 1) 5:48( 4) 2:46( 2) 5:08( 5) 1:19( 3) 0:28( 2) 0:58
1:55( 1) 6:09( 4) 6:59( 3) 9:59( 3) 12:53( 2) 15:52( 3) 17:24( 3) 20:34( 3) 22:51( 2) 25:13( 2) 27:45( 2) 32:46( 2) 34:18( 2) 36:09( 2) 40:15( 2) 43:21( 2) 45:01( 2) 46:15( 2) 52:03( 2) 54:49( 2) 59:57( 2) 61:16( 2) 61:44( 2) 62:42
3 Кононова Екатерина Kononov МС 130 1979 01:04:28 3 2:07( 4) 4:04( 4) 0:50( 3) 3:12( 4) 3:08( 4) 3:06( 7) 1:27( 3) 3:26( 2) 2:21( 3) 2:39( 5) 3:05( 5) 4:41( 1) 1:28( 3) 2:38( 7) 3:11( 2) 3:06( 2) 1:53( 4) 1:15( 2) 5:24( 1) 2:54( 3) 5:49( 9) 1:16( 2) 0:29( 3) 0:59
2:07( 4) 6:11( 5) 7:01( 4) 10:13( 4) 13:21( 4) 16:27( 4) 17:54( 4) 21:20( 4) 23:41( 4) 26:20( 4) 29:25( 4) 34:06( 4) 35:34( 4) 38:12( 4) 41:23( 4) 44:29( 4) 46:22( 4) 47:37( 3) 53:01( 3) 55:55( 3) 61:44( 4) 63:00( 3) 63:29( 3) 64:28
4 Белякова Анастасия Тамбов КМС 131 2004 01:04:53 4 2:11( 5) 3:57( 2) 0:44( 1) 3:06( 3) 3:03( 3) 2:40( 2) 1:18( 2) 3:34( 3) 2:29( 4) 2:19( 2) 2:33( 3) 5:07( 4) 1:27( 2) 2:03( 3) 4:16( 6) 3:26( 4) 1:49( 3) 1:45( 8) 5:28( 2) 2:54( 3) 5:30( 7) 1:45( 6) 0:27( 1) 1:02
2:11( 5) 6:08( 3) 6:52( 2) 9:58( 2) 13:01( 3) 15:41( 2) 16:59( 2) 20:33( 2) 23:02( 3) 25:21( 3) 27:54( 3) 33:01( 3) 34:28( 3) 36:31( 3) 40:47( 3) 44:13( 3) 46:02( 3) 47:47( 4) 53:15( 4) 56:09( 4) 61:39( 3) 63:24( 4) 63:51( 4) 64:53
5 Маслова Евгения КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 154 1992 01:10:31 5 2:04( 2) 4:02( 3) 2:31( 11) 3:18( 5) 3:31( 5) 2:42( 3) 1:34( 7) 3:42( 5) 2:42( 5) 2:35( 4) 3:43( 6) 5:19( 5) 1:33( 6) 2:32( 6) 3:57( 3) 3:36( 5) 2:02( 6) 1:37( 5) 5:49( 5) 3:41( 6) 4:54( 4) 1:30( 4) 0:33( 5) 1:04
2:04( 2) 6:06( 2) 8:37( 6) 11:55( 6) 15:26( 6) 18:08( 6) 19:42( 6) 23:24( 6) 26:06( 6) 28:41( 5) 32:24( 6) 37:43( 5) 39:16( 5) 41:48( 6) 45:45( 5) 49:21( 5) 51:23( 5) 53:00( 5) 58:49( 5) 62:30( 5) 67:24( 5) 68:54( 5) 69:27( 5) 70:31
6 Карнаухова Наталья Приозерский р-н КМС 146 1991 01:11:40 6 2:25( 6) 4:15( 6) 1:02( 7) 3:48( 6) 3:38( 7) 2:51( 4) 1:27( 3) 3:53( 6) 2:44( 6) 3:05( 6) 2:50( 4) 5:51( 7) 1:46( 8) 2:11( 4) 4:13( 5) 3:43( 6) 2:01( 5) 1:39( 6) 6:24( 6) 3:10( 5) 5:21( 6) 1:35( 5) 0:33( 5) 1:15
2:25( 6) 6:40( 6) 7:42( 5) 11:30( 5) 15:08( 5) 17:59( 5) 19:26( 5) 23:19( 5) 26:03( 5) 29:08( 6) 31:58( 5) 37:49( 6) 39:35( 6) 41:46( 5) 45:59( 6) 49:42( 6) 51:43( 6) 53:22( 6) 59:46( 6) 62:56( 6) 68:17( 6) 69:52( 6) 70:25( 6) 71:40
7 Запорожкая Виктория лично III 151 2003 01:21:02 7 2:35( 7) 5:30( 9) 0:59( 5) 3:54( 7) 3:31( 5) 2:58( 5) 1:31( 5) 4:09( 7) 2:53( 7) 3:05( 6) 4:07( 9) 5:43( 6) 1:29( 4) 2:50( 8) 7:59( 11) 4:06( 7) 2:14( 7) 1:36( 4) 7:15( 7) 4:09( 8) 4:39( 3) 2:05( 8) 0:38( 9) 1:07
2:35( 7) 8:05( 7) 9:04( 7) 12:58( 7) 16:29( 7) 19:27( 7) 20:58( 7) 25:07( 7) 28:00( 7) 31:05( 7) 35:12( 7) 40:55( 7) 42:24( 7) 45:14( 7) 53:13( 7) 57:19( 7) 59:33( 7) 61:09( 7) 68:24( 7) 72:33( 7) 77:12( 7) 79:17( 7) 79:55( 7) 81:02
8 Тюленева Татьяна Всеволожский район КМС 160 2004 01:24:05 8 4:44( 10) 5:25( 7) 1:00( 6) 4:33( 8) 3:57( 8) 3:06( 7) 1:35( 8) 5:00( 9) 3:13( 8) 3:11( 8) 3:52( 7) 6:10( 8) 1:40( 7) 2:27( 5) 4:59( 7) 5:32( 10) 2:21( 8) 1:44( 7) 7:54( 9) 3:44( 7) 4:22( 2) 1:49( 7) 0:36( 7) 1:11
4:44( 10) 10:09( 10) 11:09( 10) 15:42( 10) 19:39( 9) 22:45( 8) 24:20( 8) 29:20( 8) 32:33( 8) 35:44( 8) 39:36( 8) 45:46( 8) 47:26( 8) 49:53( 8) 54:52( 8) 60:24( 8) 62:45( 8) 64:29( 8) 72:23( 8) 76:07( 8) 80:29( 8) 82:18( 8) 82:54( 8) 84:05
9 Мирошниченко Арина Кировский район II 156 2001 01:34:45 9 2:49( 8) 5:28( 8) 1:08( 9) 4:55( 10) 4:04( 9) 4:49( 10) 1:51( 9) 5:03( 10) 3:36( 9) 4:11( 11) 4:06( 8) 6:53( 9) 2:01( 10) 3:12( 10) 6:57( 10) 5:48( 11) 2:55( 9) 2:45( 11) 7:45( 8) 4:09( 8) 5:50( 10) 2:29( 10) 0:44( 10) 1:17
2:49( 8) 8:17( 8) 9:25( 8) 14:20( 8) 18:24( 8) 23:13( 9) 25:04( 9) 30:07( 9) 33:43( 9) 37:54( 9) 42:00( 9) 48:53( 9) 50:54( 9) 54:06( 9) 61:03( 9) 66:51( 9) 69:46( 9) 72:31( 9) 80:16( 9) 84:25( 9) 90:15( 9) 92:44( 9) 93:28( 9) 94:45
10 Иванова Анна Санкт-Петербург, лич КМС 137 1993 01:36:42 10 2:55( 9) 5:40( 11) 1:38( 10) 4:49( 9) 5:16( 10) 4:03( 9) 2:22( 10) 6:00( 11) 4:00( 11) 3:42( 10) 4:30( 11) 6:53( 9) 2:37( 11) 3:36( 11) 5:02( 8) 4:49( 8) 2:59( 11) 2:06( 10) 8:22( 10) 5:10( 10) 5:31( 8) 2:32( 11) 0:49( 11) 1:21
2:55( 9) 8:35( 9) 10:13( 9) 15:02( 9) 20:18( 10) 24:21( 10) 26:43( 10) 32:43( 10) 36:43( 10) 40:25( 10) 44:55( 10) 51:48( 10) 54:25( 10) 58:01( 10) 63:03( 10) 67:52( 10) 70:51( 10) 72:57( 10) 81:19( 10) 86:29( 10) 92:00( 10) 94:32( 10) 95:21( 10) 96:42
11 Макарова Арина СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г I 140 2004 01:50:46 11 9:12( 11) 5:38( 10) 1:07( 8) 6:54( 11) 5:33( 11) 7:35( 11) 3:16( 11) 4:45( 8) 3:41( 10) 3:39( 9) 4:09( 10) 9:26( 11) 1:49( 9) 3:07( 9) 5:41( 9) 4:55( 9) 2:57( 10) 2:00( 9) 9:44( 11) 5:23( 11) 6:10( 11) 2:15( 9) 0:37( 8) 1:13
9:12( 11) 14:50( 11) 15:57( 11) 22:51( 11) 28:24( 11) 35:59( 11) 39:15( 11) 44:00( 11) 47:41( 11) 51:20( 11) 55:29( 11) 64:55( 11) 66:44( 11) 69:51( 11) 75:32( 11) 80:27( 11) 83:24( 11) 85:24( 11) 95:08( 11) 100:31( 11) 106:41( 11) 108:56( 11) 109:33( 11) 110:46
Ж35, 19 КП, 6.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 41) 3( 40) 4( 47) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 44) 8( 45) 9( 46) 10( 47) 11( 36) 12( 37) 13( 54) 14( 31) 15( 32) 16( 39) 17( 52) 18( 48) 19(100)
1 Теперева Алла Всеволожский район III 147 1980 01:01:28 1 2:44( 3) 3:44( 2) 2:38( 3) 3:01( 1) 1:11( 2) 4:37( 3) 1:40( 3) 3:39( 1) 2:33( 3) 1:51( 1) 9:02( 3) 1:58( 2) 7:45( 2) 3:10( 1) 3:05( 3) 1:38( 1) 1:20( 1) 3:49( 4) 0:43( 3) 1:20
2:44( 3) 6:28( 3) 9:06( 3) 12:07( 3) 13:18( 3) 17:55( 3) 19:35( 3) 23:14( 3) 25:47( 3) 27:38( 2) 36:40( 2) 38:38( 2) 46:23( 2) 49:33( 2) 52:38( 2) 54:16( 1) 55:36( 1) 59:25( 1) 60:08( 1) 61:28
2 Орлова Таисия Приозерский р-н 159 1979 01:01:39 2 2:21( 2) 3:40( 1) 2:21( 1) 3:15( 2) 1:02( 1) 4:11( 1) 1:28( 1) 3:39( 1) 1:52( 1) 3:35( 5) 8:44( 1) 1:43( 1) 6:42( 1) 3:15( 3) 2:39( 1) 5:41( 6) 1:21( 2) 2:37( 1) 0:33( 1) 1:00
2:21( 2) 6:01( 1) 8:22( 1) 11:37( 1) 12:39( 1) 16:50( 1) 18:18( 1) 21:57( 1) 23:49( 1) 27:24( 1) 36:08( 1) 37:51( 1) 44:33( 1) 47:48( 1) 50:27( 1) 56:08( 2) 57:29( 2) 60:06( 2) 60:39( 2) 61:39
3 Здебловская Вика Эверест I 153 1979 01:04:21 3 2:19( 1) 3:50( 3) 2:26( 2) 3:16( 3) 1:16( 3) 4:25( 2) 1:35( 2) 3:53( 3) 2:11( 2) 2:42( 2) 8:47( 2) 2:43( 5) 9:45( 5) 3:10( 1) 2:54( 2) 1:52( 2) 1:33( 4) 3:47( 2) 0:38( 2) 1:19
2:19( 1) 6:09( 2) 8:35( 2) 11:51( 2) 13:07( 2) 17:32( 2) 19:07( 2) 23:00( 2) 25:11( 2) 27:53( 3) 36:40( 2) 39:23( 3) 49:08( 3) 52:18( 3) 55:12( 3) 57:04( 3) 58:37( 3) 62:24( 3) 63:02( 3) 64:21
4 Муравник Екатерина Лемур I 162 1975 01:17:35 4 3:14( 4) 4:37( 4) 4:20( 6) 4:06( 4) 1:35( 4) 5:27( 4) 2:08( 5) 4:18( 4) 3:04( 4) 3:35( 5) 11:08( 4) 2:09( 3) 9:05( 4) 4:57( 5) 3:54( 4) 2:09( 3) 1:32( 3) 3:51( 5) 0:57( 5) 1:29
3:14( 4) 7:51( 4) 12:11( 4) 16:17( 4) 17:52( 4) 23:19( 4) 25:27( 4) 29:45( 4) 32:49( 4) 36:24( 4) 47:32( 4) 49:41( 4) 58:46( 4) 63:43( 4) 67:37( 4) 69:46( 4) 71:18( 4) 75:09( 4) 76:06( 4) 77:35
5 Добычка Наталия С_Б_Ювента_Добычка I 157 1982 01:28:07 5 4:10( 6) 6:27( 6) 3:04( 4) 4:53( 5) 1:45( 5) 5:42( 5) 2:04( 4) 4:34( 5) 4:25( 6) 2:42( 2) 16:41( 6) 2:50( 6) 8:39( 3) 5:14( 6) 4:30( 5) 2:32( 4) 1:46( 5) 3:47( 2) 1:05( 6) 1:17
4:10( 6) 10:37( 6) 13:41( 6) 18:34( 6) 20:19( 6) 26:01( 5) 28:05( 5) 32:39( 5) 37:04( 5) 39:46( 5) 56:27( 6) 59:17( 6) 67:56( 6) 73:10( 6) 77:40( 6) 80:12( 6) 81:58( 6) 85:45( 5) 86:50( 5) 88:07
6 Терская Ольга О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК III 149 1980 01:29:29 6 3:33( 5) 4:57( 5) 3:50( 5) 4:58( 6) 2:07( 6) 6:52( 6) 2:20( 6) 5:42( 6) 3:28( 5) 3:06( 4) 12:59( 5) 2:29( 4) 9:59( 6) 4:51( 4) 4:54( 6) 2:43( 5) 2:26( 6) 5:56( 6) 0:56( 4) 1:23
3:33( 5) 8:30( 5) 12:20( 5) 17:18( 5) 19:25( 5) 26:17( 6) 28:37( 6) 34:19( 6) 37:47( 6) 40:53( 6) 53:52( 5) 56:21( 5) 66:20( 5) 71:11( 5) 76:05( 5) 78:48( 5) 81:14( 5) 87:10( 6) 88:06( 6) 89:29
Ж45, 15 КП, 5.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 42) 3( 44) 4( 46) 5( 47) 6( 40) 7( 34) 8( 36) 9( 37) 10( 38) 11( 32) 12( 39) 13( 50) 14( 51) 15(100)
1 Платонова Антонина Приозерский р-н МС 141 1974 00:47:41 1 3:45( 1) 1:47( 1) 4:25( 1) 2:40( 1) 1:41( 1) 7:40( 6) 4:03( 1) 2:51( 1) 1:37( 1) 4:01( 1) 2:52( 1) 1:36( 1) 1:57( 1) 2:26( 1) 3:09( 2) 1:11
3:45( 1) 5:32( 1) 9:57( 1) 12:37( 1) 14:18( 1) 21:58( 2) 26:01( 2) 28:52( 2) 30:29( 2) 34:30( 1) 37:22( 1) 38:58( 1) 40:55( 1) 43:21( 1) 46:30( 1) 47:41
2 ПетсонПировскаяВалентина Всеволожский р-н, ли II 152 1973 00:53:06 2 4:14( 2) 1:48( 2) 4:26( 2) 3:20( 2) 1:47( 2) 4:15( 1) 4:52( 2) 3:03( 2) 2:01( 2) 5:57( 4) 4:15( 4) 1:43( 2) 2:24( 2) 3:23( 5) 4:26( 4) 1:12
4:14( 2) 6:02( 2) 10:28( 2) 13:48( 2) 15:35( 2) 19:50( 1) 24:42( 1) 27:45( 1) 29:46( 1) 35:43( 2) 39:58( 2) 41:41( 2) 44:05( 2) 47:28( 2) 51:54( 2) 53:06
3 Смирнова Елена Великий Новгород, ли I 155 1970 01:02:17 3 5:17( 3) 2:08( 3) 6:19( 5) 4:11( 5) 2:48( 4) 5:05( 3) 5:32( 5) 3:28( 4) 2:24( 4) 6:17( 5) 4:14( 3) 2:10( 4) 2:57( 4) 3:19( 2) 4:38( 6) 1:30
5:17( 3) 7:25( 3) 13:44( 3) 17:55( 4) 20:43( 3) 25:48( 3) 31:20( 3) 34:48( 3) 37:12( 3) 43:29( 3) 47:43( 3) 49:53( 3) 52:50( 3) 56:09( 3) 60:47( 3) 62:17
4 Орлова Анна Великий Новгород (ли I 158 1976 01:04:28 4 5:47( 4) 2:49( 5) 5:08( 4) 4:18( 6) 3:10( 5) 5:14( 4) 6:18( 6) 3:46( 5) 2:20( 3) 6:29( 6) 4:44( 5) 2:24( 5) 3:02( 5) 3:21( 3) 3:42( 3) 1:56
5:47( 4) 8:36( 4) 13:44( 3) 18:02( 5) 21:12( 4) 26:26( 4) 32:44( 4) 36:30( 4) 38:50( 4) 45:19( 4) 50:03( 4) 52:27( 4) 55:29( 4) 58:50( 4) 62:32( 4) 64:28
5 Сехина Татьяна Великий Новгород (ли КМС 150 1967 01:10:35 5 7:45( 7) 3:30( 7) 14:18( 7) 3:24( 3) 2:17( 3) 4:21( 2) 5:16( 4) 3:04( 3) 2:39( 6) 5:35( 3) 3:52( 2) 2:05( 3) 2:55( 3) 3:21( 3) 4:53( 7) 1:20
7:45( 7) 11:15( 7) 25:33( 7) 28:57( 7) 31:14( 7) 35:35( 7) 40:51( 7) 43:55( 6) 46:34( 6) 52:09( 6) 56:01( 6) 58:06( 6) 61:01( 6) 64:22( 5) 69:15( 5) 70:35
6 Беланова Екатерина ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск I 165 1969 01:12:21 6 7:11( 6) 2:13( 4) 4:47( 3) 3:32( 4) 4:05( 6) 8:17( 7) 4:53( 3) 3:54( 6) 2:34( 5) 5:34( 2) 5:40( 7) 2:24( 5) 3:23( 6) 9:14( 6) 2:59( 1) 1:41
7:11( 6) 9:24( 5) 14:11( 5) 17:43( 3) 21:48( 5) 30:05( 5) 34:58( 5) 38:52( 5) 41:26( 5) 47:00( 5) 52:40( 5) 55:04( 5) 58:27( 5) 67:41( 6) 70:40( 6) 72:21
7 Титова Наталья Шустрики 161 1971 01:24:53 7 6:48( 5) 3:26( 6) 6:24( 6) 5:05( 7) 5:09( 7) 5:36( 5) 8:15( 7) 5:03( 7) 3:10( 7) 7:08( 7) 5:08( 6) 2:55( 7) 3:58( 7) 10:38( 7) 4:28( 5) 1:42
6:48( 5) 10:14( 6) 16:38( 6) 21:43( 6) 26:52( 6) 32:28( 6) 40:43( 6) 45:46( 7) 48:56( 7) 56:04( 7) 61:12( 7) 64:07( 7) 68:05( 7) 78:43( 7) 83:11( 7) 84:53
8 Черноизюмская Татьяна Азимут 143 1974 10:55( 8) 6:01( 8) 44:42
10:55( 8) 16:56( 8) 61:38
Ж65, 13 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 41) 3( 42) 4( 43) 5( 44) 6( 46) 7( 47) 8( 40) 9( 39) 10( 32) 11( 50) 12( 51) 13(100)
1 Степанянц Татьяна Азимут КМС 169 1951 01:37:23 1 5:22( 1) 6:58( 1) 5:58( 1) 12:27( 1) 3:15( 1) 6:37( 1) 5:44( 1) 7:46( 1) 8:10( 1) 8:18( 1) 4:57( 1) 13:10( 1) 6:54( 1) 1:47
5:22( 1) 12:20( 1) 18:18( 1) 30:45( 1) 34:00( 1) 40:37( 1) 46:21( 1) 54:07( 1) 62:17( 1) 70:35( 1) 75:32( 1) 88:42( 1) 95:36( 1) 97:23
Ж75, 10 КП, 3.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 54) 2( 47) 3( 46) 4( 42) 5( 41) 6( 39) 7( 32) 8( 50) 9( 53) 10(100)
1 Свистун Татьяна ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск МС 171 1946 01:00:18 1 5:09( 1) 10:25( 1) 3:55( 1) 7:15( 1) 4:30( 1) 5:56( 1) 2:56( 1) 6:27( 1) 8:29( 1) 3:26( 1) 1:50
5:09( 1) 15:34( 1) 19:29( 1) 26:44( 1) 31:14( 1) 37:10( 1) 40:06( 1) 46:33( 1) 55:02( 1) 58:28( 1) 60:18
М10, 4 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 51) 3( 52) 4(100)
1 Орлов Макар Приозерский р-н IIIю 43 2012 00:11:19 1 1:05( 1) 1:05( 1) 1:14( 2) 6:34( 1) 1:21
1:05( 1) 2:10( 1) 3:24( 1) 9:58( 1) 11:19
2 Ульянов Максим Forest team 49 2012 00:15:42 2 4:54( 5) 1:09( 2) 1:28( 4) 6:37( 2) 1:34
4:54( 5) 6:03( 4) 7:31( 4) 14:08( 2) 15:42
3 Соболев Арсений Приозерский р-н IIIю 54 2012 00:16:49 3 1:49( 3) 3:36( 5) 1:13( 1) 8:23( 5) 1:48
1:49( 3) 5:25( 3) 6:38( 2) 15:01( 3) 16:49
4 Щёголев Никита Кировский район IIIю 30 2012 00:20:26 4 1:45( 2) 3:36( 5) 1:22( 3) 11:59( 6) 1:44
1:45( 2) 5:21( 2) 6:43( 3) 18:42( 4) 20:26
5 Торбов Александр Кировский район 57 2012 00:27:12 5 2:17( 4) 14:35( 7) 1:37( 5) 7:16( 4) 1:27
2:17( 4) 16:52( 5) 18:29( 5) 25:45( 5) 27:12
6 Паболков Алексей Охта 34 2012 00:45:36 6 21:02( 6) 3:15( 4) 4:02( 6) 14:07( 7) 3:10
21:02( 6) 24:17( 6) 28:19( 6) 42:26( 6) 45:36
7 Полоухов Александр Кировский район IIIю 60 2012 00:57:33 7 25:06( 7) 1:54( 3) 21:19( 7) 6:50( 3) 2:24
25:06( 7) 27:00( 7) 48:19( 7) 55:09( 7) 57:33
М12, 7 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 39) 3( 54) 4( 53) 5( 51) 6( 48) 7(100)
1 Богдан Марк Всеволожский район Iю 17 2010 00:19:00 1 1:42( 1) 2:21( 1) 2:16( 3) 4:50( 1) 3:25( 2) 2:24( 1) 0:43( 1) 1:19
1:42( 1) 4:03( 1) 6:19( 1) 11:09( 1) 14:34( 1) 16:58( 1) 17:41( 1) 19:00
2 Ильин Владислав Всеволожский район Iю 28 2010 00:36:18 2 2:15( 2) 13:36( 6) 2:08( 1) 5:22( 3) 3:47( 3) 5:07( 4) 2:36( 7) 1:27
2:15( 2) 15:51( 6) 17:59( 5) 23:21( 4) 27:08( 3) 32:15( 3) 34:51( 2) 36:18
3 Быков Леонид Кировский район IIIю 47 2011 00:36:27 3 2:30( 3) 13:01( 5) 3:13( 4) 5:57( 4) 4:26( 5) 4:52( 3) 0:52( 2) 1:36
2:30( 3) 15:31( 5) 18:44( 6) 24:41( 6) 29:07( 4) 33:59( 4) 34:51( 2) 36:27
4 Хмаладзе Кирилл Forest team IIIю 6 2010 00:37:52 4 3:21( 4) 10:40( 4) 3:45( 5) 6:01( 5) 6:41( 8) 4:41( 2) 0:54( 3) 1:49
3:21( 4) 14:01( 4) 17:46( 4) 23:47( 5) 30:28( 6) 35:09( 5) 36:03( 4) 37:52
5 Юсупов Корней Всеволожский район IIIю 33 2010 00:38:14 5 6:56( 6) 7:00( 3) 2:14( 2) 5:20( 2) 3:08( 1) 6:09( 5) 5:36( 9) 1:51
6:56( 6) 13:56( 3) 16:10( 3) 21:30( 2) 24:38( 2) 30:47( 2) 36:23( 5) 38:14
6 Сташок Илья Ювента IIIю 29 2010 00:41:12 6 4:24( 5) 5:32( 2) 5:01( 7) 7:49( 6) 6:30( 7) 8:20( 9) 1:17( 5) 2:19
4:24( 5) 9:56( 2) 14:57( 2) 22:46( 3) 29:16( 5) 37:36( 6) 38:53( 6) 41:12
7 Новожилов Сергей Охта 9 2011 00:59:15 7 8:12( 7) 14:52( 7) 5:47( 9) 12:04( 9) 7:52( 9) 6:30( 6) 1:34( 6) 2:24
8:12( 7) 23:04( 7) 28:51( 7) 40:55( 7) 48:47( 7) 55:17( 7) 56:51( 7) 59:15
8 Орлов Михаил Ювента IIIю 46 2011 01:12:45 8 25:51( 10) 16:22( 8) 5:44( 8) 9:42( 8) 5:27( 6) 6:48( 7) 0:54( 3) 1:57
25:51( 10) 42:13( 9) 47:57( 9) 57:39( 9) 63:06( 9) 69:54( 9) 70:48( 9) 72:45
9 Нисенбаум Роман Охта 4 2011 01:12:49 9 24:33( 9) 17:25( 9) 4:23( 6) 8:19( 7) 4:21( 4) 7:31( 8) 4:06( 8) 2:11
24:33( 9) 41:58( 8) 46:21( 8) 54:40( 8) 59:01( 8) 66:32( 8) 70:38( 8) 72:49
10 Самигуллин Арсений Кировский район 23 2011 15:26( 8) 19:07
15:26( 8) 34:33
М14, 13 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 41) 3( 42) 4( 43) 5( 44) 6( 46) 7( 47) 8( 40) 9( 39) 10( 32) 11( 50) 12( 51) 13(100)
1 Матыгулин Максим Приозерский р-н I 83 2008 00:31:05 1 2:18( 3) 3:04( 1) 1:12( 1) 3:49( 1) 1:12( 1) 2:56( 2) 1:23( 1) 2:41( 1) 2:26( 1) 1:58( 14) 2:20( 6) 2:36( 3) 2:10( 1) 1:00
2:18( 3) 5:22( 2) 6:34( 1) 10:23( 1) 11:35( 1) 14:31( 1) 15:54( 1) 18:35( 1) 21:01( 1) 22:59( 1) 25:19( 1) 27:55( 1) 30:05( 1) 31:05
2 Орлов Матвей Приозерский р-н III 78 2009 00:38:17 2 1:54( 1) 3:05( 2) 2:01( 9) 4:27( 2) 1:21( 2) 2:40( 1) 3:36( 14) 3:29( 5) 3:03( 2) 1:20( 1) 1:59( 1) 6:02( 16) 2:18( 2) 1:02
1:54( 1) 4:59( 1) 7:00( 2) 11:27( 2) 12:48( 2) 15:28( 2) 19:04( 2) 22:33( 2) 25:36( 2) 26:56( 2) 28:55( 2) 34:57( 2) 37:15( 2) 38:17
3 Демидов Николай Сестрорецк Ас I 18 2009 00:39:42 3 2:28( 7) 4:10( 6) 4:17( 22) 5:20( 6) 1:34( 5) 3:06( 5) 1:44( 3) 3:20( 3) 3:42( 7) 1:27( 2) 2:19( 4) 2:05( 1) 3:10( 8) 1:00
2:28( 7) 6:38( 7) 10:55( 9) 16:15( 9) 17:49( 9) 20:55( 8) 22:39( 6) 25:59( 6) 29:41( 6) 31:08( 5) 33:27( 5) 35:32( 3) 38:42( 3) 39:42
4 Шлыков Михаил Ювента II 88 2008 00:42:04 4 2:38( 9) 3:49( 4) 1:57( 8) 6:03( 11) 1:34( 5) 3:34( 8) 1:39( 2) 3:16( 2) 3:40( 6) 1:38( 4) 3:31( 17) 4:45( 9) 2:55( 4) 1:05
2:38( 9) 6:27( 4) 8:24( 5) 14:27( 5) 16:01( 5) 19:35( 5) 21:14( 3) 24:30( 3) 28:10( 3) 29:48( 3) 33:19( 4) 38:04( 5) 40:59( 4) 42:04
5 Андреев Артем ЦФК АВС II 90 2008 00:42:06 5 2:29( 8) 4:07( 5) 1:33( 3) 4:57( 3) 1:34( 5) 3:11( 6) 4:14( 17) 3:20( 3) 3:12( 3) 1:28( 3) 2:16( 2) 4:25( 6) 4:13( 18) 1:07
2:29( 8) 6:36( 5) 8:09( 4) 13:06( 3) 14:40( 3) 17:51( 3) 22:05( 5) 25:25( 4) 28:37( 4) 30:05( 4) 32:21( 3) 36:46( 4) 40:59( 4) 42:06
6 Исаков Андрей Forest team Iю 7 2009 00:43:01 6 2:54( 14) 5:24( 12) 2:52( 14) 5:37( 8) 2:02( 16) 3:47( 11) 2:01( 6) 4:12( 14) 3:20( 4) 1:49( 11) 2:19( 4) 2:13( 2) 3:09( 7) 1:22
2:54( 14) 8:18( 10) 11:10( 10) 16:47( 10) 18:49( 10) 22:36( 10) 24:37( 10) 28:49( 10) 32:09( 10) 33:58( 10) 36:17( 10) 38:30( 6) 41:39( 6) 43:01
7 Шевченко Антон Сестрорецк Ас I 31 2008 00:43:51 7 2:21( 4) 4:16( 7) 2:37( 13) 5:31( 7) 1:54( 14) 3:29( 7) 1:55( 5) 3:40( 9) 3:44( 9) 1:47( 10) 2:31( 8) 5:16( 11) 3:32( 10) 1:18
2:21( 4) 6:37( 6) 9:14( 7) 14:45( 6) 16:39( 6) 20:08( 7) 22:03( 4) 25:43( 5) 29:27( 5) 31:14( 6) 33:45( 6) 39:01( 7) 42:33( 7) 43:51
8 Теперев Павел Всеволожский район III 59 2009 00:44:35 8 2:21( 4) 3:46( 3) 1:41( 5) 7:58( 18) 1:30( 3) 3:45( 10) 1:44( 3) 3:29( 5) 3:43( 8) 2:33( 17) 2:35( 11) 5:27( 13) 2:56( 5) 1:07
2:21( 4) 6:07( 3) 7:48( 3) 15:46( 8) 17:16( 8) 21:01( 9) 22:45( 8) 26:14( 7) 29:57( 7) 32:30( 7) 35:05( 7) 40:32( 8) 43:28( 8) 44:35
9 Бубнов Пётр р-н Калининский, лич Iю 27 2008 00:44:37 9 2:41( 10) 4:19( 8) 1:38( 4) 5:46( 9) 1:30( 3) 3:04( 4) 3:44( 15) 3:38( 8) 4:35( 14) 1:41( 6) 2:32( 9) 5:42( 14) 2:41( 3) 1:06
2:41( 10) 7:00( 8) 8:38( 6) 14:24( 4) 15:54( 4) 18:58( 4) 22:42( 7) 26:20( 8) 30:55( 8) 32:36( 8) 35:08( 8) 40:50( 10) 43:31( 9) 44:37
10 Исаков Александр Forest team III 21 2009 00:46:01 10 2:26( 6) 6:13( 15) 1:45( 6) 4:59( 4) 1:35( 8) 3:02( 3) 3:44( 15) 3:40( 9) 4:04( 11) 1:39( 5) 2:27( 7) 5:14( 10) 4:02( 13) 1:11
2:26( 6) 8:39( 11) 10:24( 8) 15:23( 7) 16:58( 7) 20:00( 6) 23:44( 9) 27:24( 9) 31:28( 9) 33:07( 9) 35:34( 9) 40:48( 9) 44:50( 10) 46:01
11 Ильин Даниил Кировский район III 71 2008 00:47:43 11 2:46( 12) 7:40( 20) 1:31( 2) 5:17( 5) 1:44( 10) 4:03( 14) 2:48( 12) 5:06( 18) 3:37( 5) 1:46( 8) 2:39( 12) 4:35( 8) 3:00( 6) 1:11
2:46( 12) 10:26( 19) 11:57( 13) 17:14( 11) 18:58( 11) 23:01( 11) 25:49( 11) 30:55( 13) 34:32( 12) 36:18( 11) 38:57( 11) 43:32( 11) 46:32( 11) 47:43
12 Волонкин Арсений Ювента Iю 67 2009 00:52:17 12 3:05( 15) 7:39( 19) 1:48( 7) 6:11( 12) 1:50( 11) 4:30( 16) 3:27( 13) 4:08( 13) 4:04( 11) 1:46( 8) 2:34( 10) 5:53( 15) 4:08( 17) 1:14
3:05( 15) 10:44( 20) 12:32( 16) 18:43( 14) 20:33( 15) 25:03( 15) 28:30( 15) 32:38( 14) 36:42( 14) 38:28( 14) 41:02( 14) 46:55( 12) 51:03( 13) 52:17
13 Фёдоров Антон Forest team I 16 2008 00:52:21 13 2:47( 13) 5:23( 11) 3:34( 19) 6:34( 14) 2:04( 18) 3:52( 12) 2:05( 7) 3:59( 12) 4:13( 13) 1:56( 12) 2:42( 14) 8:06( 18) 3:38( 11) 1:28
2:47( 13) 8:10( 9) 11:44( 12) 18:18( 12) 20:22( 13) 24:14( 13) 26:19( 12) 30:18( 11) 34:31( 11) 36:27( 12) 39:09( 12) 47:15( 13) 50:53( 12) 52:21
14 Михайлов Степан О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК Iю 36 2008 00:52:28 14 2:45( 11) 6:37( 17) 2:04( 10) 7:05( 16) 1:50( 11) 3:55( 13) 2:29( 9) 3:49( 11) 4:01( 10) 2:11( 15) 2:41( 13) 8:23( 19) 3:21( 9) 1:17
2:45( 11) 9:22( 14) 11:26( 11) 18:31( 13) 20:21( 12) 24:16( 14) 26:45( 13) 30:34( 12) 34:35( 13) 36:46( 13) 39:27( 13) 47:50( 14) 51:11( 14) 52:28
15 Монькин Юрий Кировский район IIIю 76 2009 01:00:06 15 3:12( 16) 5:35( 13) 3:45( 21) 6:22( 13) 2:07( 19) 4:45( 19) 2:38( 11) 6:30( 21) 6:30( 19) 2:40( 18) 6:52( 22) 3:49( 5) 3:52( 12) 1:29
3:12( 16) 8:47( 12) 12:32( 16) 18:54( 16) 21:01( 16) 25:46( 16) 28:24( 14) 34:54( 15) 41:24( 15) 44:04( 15) 50:56( 16) 54:45( 15) 58:37( 15) 60:06
16 Духницкий Глеб Кировский район Iю 81 2009 01:04:02 16 4:24( 21) 5:04( 10) 3:34( 19) 5:48( 10) 1:38( 9) 3:36( 9) 9:13( 23) 3:37( 7) 14:54( 23) 1:44( 7) 2:18( 3) 2:56( 4) 4:07( 16) 1:09
4:24( 21) 9:28( 15) 13:02( 20) 18:50( 15) 20:28( 14) 24:04( 12) 33:17( 19) 36:54( 17) 51:48( 20) 53:32( 20) 55:50( 18) 58:46( 17) 62:53( 16) 64:02
17 Мыльников Павел Приозерский р-н IIIю 87 2008 01:06:12 17 3:57( 19) 4:59( 9) 3:15( 15) 8:33( 21) 2:13( 21) 4:20( 15) 4:44( 18) 5:22( 19) 5:16( 17) 2:32( 16) 3:18( 16) 9:09( 20) 6:47( 22) 1:47
3:57( 19) 8:56( 13) 12:11( 14) 20:44( 19) 22:57( 18) 27:17( 17) 32:01( 17) 37:23( 18) 42:39( 16) 45:11( 16) 48:29( 15) 57:38( 16) 64:25( 17) 66:12
18 Хохлов Роман О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК Iю 48 2009 01:07:05 18 3:47( 17) 5:53( 14) 3:16( 16) 7:17( 17) 2:48( 22) 4:46( 20) 4:53( 19) 6:32( 22) 6:15( 18) 2:51( 19) 3:33( 18) 9:23( 22) 4:02( 13) 1:49
3:47( 17) 9:40( 16) 12:56( 19) 20:13( 17) 23:01( 19) 27:47( 19) 32:40( 18) 39:12( 19) 45:27( 17) 48:18( 17) 51:51( 17) 61:14( 19) 65:16( 18) 67:05
19 Козлов Александр Ювента Iю 75 2009 01:07:59 19 3:53( 18) 6:15( 16) 2:17( 12) 7:59( 19) 2:09( 20) 5:37( 22) 6:50( 22) 6:24( 20) 4:41( 15) 6:45( 24) 3:48( 19) 4:29( 7) 5:08( 19) 1:44
3:53( 18) 10:08( 17) 12:25( 15) 20:24( 18) 22:33( 17) 28:10( 20) 35:00( 20) 41:24( 20) 46:05( 18) 52:50( 18) 56:38( 20) 61:07( 18) 66:15( 19) 67:59
20 Штумпф Марк Приозерский р-н Iю 69 2009 01:14:00 20 3:58( 20) 7:45( 21) 3:33( 18) 6:43( 15) 1:55( 15) 4:47( 21) 2:35( 10) 4:58( 17) 14:10( 22) 2:55( 20) 3:12( 15) 9:18( 21) 6:42( 21) 1:29
3:58( 20) 11:43( 21) 15:16( 21) 21:59( 21) 23:54( 21) 28:41( 21) 31:16( 16) 36:14( 16) 50:24( 19) 53:19( 19) 56:31( 19) 65:49( 20) 72:31( 20) 74:00
21 Дмитриев Андрей Охта Iю 3 2008 01:18:00 21 13:52( 23) 7:00( 18) 5:13( 23) 8:19( 20) 2:03( 17) 4:43( 18) 2:18( 8) 4:55( 16) 5:04( 16) 2:57( 21) 7:52( 23) 6:06( 17) 5:56( 20) 1:42
13:52( 23) 20:52( 23) 26:05( 23) 34:24( 23) 36:27( 23) 41:10( 23) 43:28( 22) 48:23( 22) 53:27( 21) 56:24( 21) 64:16( 21) 70:22( 21) 76:18( 21) 78:00
22 Иванов Максим Кировский район Iю 62 2008 01:24:34 22 2:08( 2) 8:14( 22) 2:10( 11) 8:42( 22) 1:51( 13) 4:31( 17) 11:33( 24) 4:50( 15) 17:15( 24) 1:57( 13) 4:50( 20) 11:17( 23) 4:03( 15) 1:13
2:08( 2) 10:22( 18) 12:32( 16) 21:14( 20) 23:05( 20) 27:36( 18) 39:09( 21) 43:59( 21) 61:14( 23) 63:11( 22) 68:01( 22) 79:18( 23) 83:21( 23) 84:34
23 Голубев Иван Кировский район IIIю 85 2008 01:24:48 23 4:30( 22) 8:25( 23) 3:32( 17) 10:36( 23) 3:34( 23) 7:43( 23) 5:50( 20) 9:10( 23) 7:46( 21) 3:38( 23) 4:59( 21) 5:20( 12) 7:47( 23) 1:58
4:30( 22) 12:55( 22) 16:27( 22) 27:03( 22) 30:37( 22) 38:20( 22) 44:10( 23) 53:20( 23) 61:06( 22) 64:44( 23) 69:43( 23) 75:03( 22) 82:50( 22) 84:48
24 Магарчук Илья Охта IIIю 11 2008 20:33( 24) 12:49( 24) 8:55( 24) 15:47( 24) 5:06( 24) 10:14( 24) 6:23( 21) 27:00( 24) 7:44( 20) 3:34( 22) 15:22( 24) 33:00( 24) 4:40
20:33( 24) 33:22( 24) 42:17( 24) 58:04( 24) 63:10( 24) 73:24( 24) 79:47( 24) 106:47( 24) 114:31( 24) 118:05( 24) 133:27( 24) 166:27( 24) 171:07
25 Севастьянов Ярослав Охта 51 2009 148:04
148:04
М17, 23 КП, 9.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 39) 2( 42) 3( 47) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 32) 10( 31) 11(100) 12( 41) 13( 42) 14( 46) 15( 40) 16( 34) 17( 36) 18( 37) 19( 54) 20( 50) 21( 53) 22( 48) 23(100)
1 Овсяников Алексей Кировский район I 95 2005 01:03:16 1 2:13( 4) 3:30( 1) 0:41( 1) 2:58( 2) 3:02( 2) 2:10( 1) 1:16( 1) 3:30( 1) 2:22( 1) 2:25( 1) 3:15( 4) 4:43( 1) 1:15( 2) 2:09( 2) 3:49( 4) 3:09( 1) 1:56( 5) 1:34( 4) 6:51( 4) 3:53( 7) 3:53( 3) 1:21( 3) 0:28( 2) 0:53
2:13( 4) 5:43( 2) 6:24( 1) 9:22( 1) 12:24( 1) 14:34( 1) 15:50( 1) 19:20( 1) 21:42( 1) 24:07( 1) 27:22( 1) 32:05( 1) 33:20( 1) 35:29( 1) 39:18( 1) 42:27( 1) 44:23( 1) 45:57( 1) 52:48( 1) 56:41( 2) 60:34( 1) 61:55( 1) 62:23( 1) 63:16
2 Кожевников Данила Кировский район I 107 2005 01:05:28 2 1:56( 1) 5:11( 12) 0:41( 1) 2:56( 1) 2:57( 1) 2:18( 2) 1:21( 3) 3:49( 3) 2:24( 2) 2:42( 4) 2:46( 1) 5:01( 2) 1:15( 2) 2:00( 1) 3:22( 1) 3:09( 1) 1:37( 1) 1:22( 1) 6:34( 3) 2:52( 1) 6:21( 13) 1:29( 4) 0:26( 1) 0:59
1:56( 1) 7:07( 7) 7:48( 7) 10:44( 4) 13:41( 3) 15:59( 2) 17:20( 2) 21:09( 2) 23:33( 2) 26:15( 2) 29:01( 2) 34:02( 2) 35:17( 2) 37:17( 2) 40:39( 2) 43:48( 2) 45:25( 2) 46:47( 2) 53:21( 2) 56:13( 1) 62:34( 2) 64:03( 2) 64:29( 2) 65:28
3 Егоров Леонид Forest team КМС 84 2006 01:18:05 3 2:15( 5) 4:03( 4) 0:47( 3) 6:32( 20) 3:21( 3) 3:28( 10) 1:27( 4) 4:08( 6) 2:44( 4) 2:34( 2) 3:00( 2) 5:36( 3) 1:14( 1) 2:41( 6) 3:30( 2) 9:11( 16) 2:01( 6) 2:04( 8) 7:49( 11) 3:32( 4) 3:18( 2) 1:18( 2) 0:32( 5) 1:00
2:15( 5) 6:18( 5) 7:05( 4) 13:37( 12) 16:58( 10) 20:26( 9) 21:53( 9) 26:01( 8) 28:45( 8) 31:19( 7) 34:19( 5) 39:55( 4) 41:09( 3) 43:50( 3) 47:20( 3) 56:31( 7) 58:32( 7) 60:36( 7) 68:25( 7) 71:57( 5) 75:15( 3) 76:33( 3) 77:05( 3) 78:05
4 Сылкин Егор СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г I 82 2007 01:19:00 4 2:15( 5) 6:00( 15) 0:49( 5) 3:22( 4) 3:35( 7) 3:23( 8) 1:57( 10) 3:44( 2) 2:52( 6) 2:49( 5) 3:03( 3) 5:39( 4) 1:50( 10) 3:25( 14) 3:35( 3) 7:22( 15) 2:01( 6) 2:17( 9) 5:56( 1) 3:18( 2) 6:49( 14) 1:29( 4) 0:32( 5) 0:58
2:15( 5) 8:15( 13) 9:04( 11) 12:26( 7) 16:01( 7) 19:24( 7) 21:21( 8) 25:05( 6) 27:57( 7) 30:46( 6) 33:49( 3) 39:28( 3) 41:18( 4) 44:43( 5) 48:18( 4) 55:40( 6) 57:41( 6) 59:58( 6) 65:54( 4) 69:12( 3) 76:01( 5) 77:30( 4) 78:02( 4) 79:00
5 Тимофеев Александр Кировский район I 110 2005 01:19:05 5 2:04( 3) 4:12( 5) 0:57( 7) 3:54( 10) 3:41( 10) 2:44( 4) 2:15( 16) 4:48( 12) 3:15( 10) 3:38( 9) 3:48( 9) 8:36( 16) 1:18( 4) 2:11( 4) 3:54( 5) 3:57( 6) 1:54( 4) 1:58( 5) 7:36( 10) 4:33( 9) 4:16( 5) 2:01( 13) 0:33( 8) 1:02
2:04( 3) 6:16( 4) 7:13( 5) 11:07( 5) 14:48( 5) 17:32( 5) 19:47( 5) 24:35( 4) 27:50( 5) 31:28( 8) 35:16( 7) 43:52( 7) 45:10( 7) 47:21( 7) 51:15( 6) 55:12( 4) 57:06( 4) 59:04( 5) 66:40( 6) 71:13( 4) 75:29( 4) 77:30( 4) 78:03( 5) 79:05
6 Белов Денис О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК III 86 2007 01:20:39 6 2:19( 7) 4:20( 6) 1:08( 14) 3:52( 9) 3:35( 7) 4:22( 14) 1:31( 6) 4:04( 5) 2:42( 3) 2:37( 3) 3:35( 7) 6:39( 8) 2:22( 14) 3:09( 7) 4:32( 10) 3:52( 5) 2:07( 8) 1:25( 2) 7:18( 7) 7:41( 14) 3:57( 4) 1:55( 10) 0:32( 5) 1:05
2:19( 7) 6:39( 6) 7:47( 6) 11:39( 6) 15:14( 6) 19:36( 8) 21:07( 7) 25:11( 7) 27:53( 6) 30:30( 3) 34:05( 4) 40:44( 6) 43:06( 6) 46:15( 6) 50:47( 5) 54:39( 3) 56:46( 3) 58:11( 3) 65:29( 3) 73:10( 6) 77:07( 6) 79:02( 6) 79:34( 6) 80:39
7 Кузнецов Михаил ЦФК АВС I 79 2006 01:21:01 7 3:44( 18) 4:24( 7) 0:57( 7) 3:37( 8) 3:30( 6) 2:52( 5) 1:28( 5) 4:19( 8) 2:58( 9) 2:56( 6) 7:15( 15) 5:57( 6) 1:18( 4) 2:15( 5) 8:13( 16) 3:39( 4) 1:53( 3) 4:29( 16) 6:04( 2) 3:29( 3) 3:03( 1) 1:14( 1) 0:28( 2) 0:59
3:44( 18) 8:08( 11) 9:05( 12) 12:42( 8) 16:12( 8) 19:04( 6) 20:32( 6) 24:51( 5) 27:49( 4) 30:45( 5) 38:00( 9) 43:57( 8) 45:15( 8) 47:30( 8) 55:43( 8) 59:22( 8) 61:15( 8) 65:44( 8) 71:48( 8) 75:17( 7) 78:20( 7) 79:34( 7) 80:02( 7) 81:01
8 Мальшинов Ярослав ЦФК АВС I 89 2006 01:27:07 8 2:44( 14) 5:05( 11) 1:07( 13) 4:54( 16) 4:53( 14) 5:50( 18) 1:58( 12) 4:23( 10) 2:56( 8) 3:02( 7) 5:00( 12) 6:23( 7) 1:32( 6) 3:09( 7) 3:56( 6) 4:29( 10) 2:35( 13) 2:18( 10) 7:16( 6) 3:50( 5) 6:12( 12) 1:47( 9) 0:36( 10) 1:12
2:44( 14) 7:49( 10) 8:56( 10) 13:50( 14) 18:43( 14) 24:33( 14) 26:31( 14) 30:54( 12) 33:50( 11) 36:52( 10) 41:52( 11) 48:15( 10) 49:47( 10) 52:56( 9) 56:52( 9) 61:21( 9) 63:56( 9) 66:14( 9) 73:30( 9) 77:20( 8) 83:32( 8) 85:19( 8) 85:55( 8) 87:07
9 Новик Никита Приозерский р-н II 119 2006 01:27:28 9 2:22( 8) 3:42( 2) 0:53( 6) 3:19( 3) 3:24( 4) 2:52( 5) 1:59( 13) 3:54( 4) 2:53( 7) 5:19( 16) 4:08( 10) 5:55( 5) 1:35( 7) 2:10( 3) 7:37( 15) 3:24( 3) 1:51( 2) 1:33( 3) 7:23( 8) 12:15( 16) 5:38( 11) 1:46( 8) 0:30( 4) 1:06
2:22( 8) 6:04( 3) 6:57( 3) 10:16( 3) 13:40( 2) 16:32( 3) 18:31( 4) 22:25( 3) 25:18( 3) 30:37( 4) 34:45( 6) 40:40( 5) 42:15( 5) 44:25( 4) 52:02( 7) 55:26( 5) 57:17( 5) 58:50( 4) 66:13( 5) 78:28( 9) 84:06( 9) 85:52( 9) 86:22( 9) 87:28
10 Оружейников Артем СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) III 63 2007 01:35:56 10 2:54( 15) 5:36( 13) 1:15( 16) 4:36( 13) 6:05( 19) 4:25( 15) 1:57( 10) 5:09( 14) 4:05( 15) 4:21( 12) 3:36( 8) 6:50( 10) 1:45( 8) 3:09( 7) 5:43( 14) 4:24( 8) 3:04( 15) 3:15( 15) 8:56( 13) 4:37( 10) 5:36( 10) 2:40( 16) 0:41( 13) 1:17
2:54( 15) 8:30( 15) 9:45( 15) 14:21( 16) 20:26( 16) 24:51( 15) 26:48( 15) 31:57( 13) 36:02( 14) 40:23( 14) 43:59( 12) 50:49( 12) 52:34( 12) 55:43( 11) 61:26( 11) 65:50( 11) 68:54( 11) 72:09( 11) 81:05( 11) 85:42( 10) 91:18( 10) 93:58( 10) 94:39( 10) 95:56
11 Белов Никита О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК III 91 2007 01:37:26 11 2:27( 9) 4:46( 9) 1:02( 11) 4:57( 17) 3:39( 9) 9:10( 19) 1:31( 6) 4:29( 11) 2:44( 4) 3:50( 10) 10:28( 17) 6:39( 8) 3:01( 16) 3:11( 10) 4:13( 9) 4:18( 7) 2:10( 9) 2:01( 6) 7:12( 5) 4:53( 12) 7:21( 15) 1:38( 7) 0:37( 11) 1:09
2:27( 9) 7:13( 8) 8:15( 8) 13:12( 10) 16:51( 9) 26:01( 16) 27:32( 16) 32:01( 14) 34:45( 13) 38:35( 12) 49:03( 14) 55:42( 13) 58:43( 13) 61:54( 12) 66:07( 12) 70:25( 12) 72:35( 12) 74:36( 12) 81:48( 12) 86:41( 11) 94:02( 12) 95:40( 11) 96:17( 11) 97:26
12 Первушин Ярослав Кировский район IIю 113 2005 01:37:30 12 3:35( 16) 4:36( 8) 1:00( 10) 3:31( 6) 5:32( 18) 3:26( 9) 2:01( 14) 4:13( 7) 6:07( 17) 5:02( 14) 10:20( 16) 8:00( 13) 1:49( 9) 5:20( 15) 4:01( 7) 4:29( 10) 2:19( 10) 2:21( 13) 8:00( 12) 4:04( 8) 4:36( 8) 1:31( 6) 0:34( 9) 1:03
3:35( 16) 8:11( 12) 9:11( 13) 12:42( 8) 18:14( 13) 21:40( 12) 23:41( 12) 27:54( 10) 34:01( 12) 39:03( 13) 49:23( 15) 57:23( 15) 59:12( 14) 64:32( 15) 68:33( 15) 73:02( 14) 75:21( 14) 77:42( 14) 85:42( 14) 89:46( 13) 94:22( 13) 95:53( 13) 96:27( 12) 97:30
13 Кузнецов Ярослав Петродворцовый ДДТ I 80 2006 01:39:16 13 2:33( 11) 6:47( 18) 0:58( 9) 3:31( 6) 3:26( 5) 3:18( 7) 1:39( 8) 4:21( 9) 3:33( 12) 3:29( 8) 3:28( 6) 8:04( 14) 2:21( 13) 16:11( 16) 4:02( 8) 5:31( 14) 2:22( 11) 2:20( 12) 7:35( 9) 3:51( 6) 4:27( 6) 1:56( 11) 2:15( 16) 1:18
2:33( 11) 9:20( 17) 10:18( 17) 13:49( 13) 17:15( 11) 20:33( 10) 22:12( 10) 26:33( 9) 30:06( 9) 33:35( 9) 37:03( 8) 45:07( 9) 47:28( 9) 63:39( 14) 67:41( 13) 73:12( 15) 75:34( 15) 77:54( 15) 85:29( 13) 89:20( 12) 93:47( 11) 95:43( 12) 97:58( 13) 99:16
14 Камышев Даниил Сестрорецк Ас I 66 2007 01:39:24 14 6:57( 20) 8:31( 20) 1:16( 17) 3:57( 11) 4:21( 11) 4:13( 13) 1:41( 9) 6:20( 16) 3:58( 13) 4:13( 11) 3:26( 5) 8:11( 15) 2:20( 12) 3:21( 13) 5:33( 12) 4:28( 9) 2:34( 12) 2:02( 7) 9:08( 14) 4:38( 11) 4:30( 7) 1:56( 11) 0:38( 12) 1:12
6:57( 20) 15:28( 20) 16:44( 20) 20:41( 20) 25:02( 19) 29:15( 18) 30:56( 18) 37:16( 16) 41:14( 16) 45:27( 16) 48:53( 13) 57:04( 14) 59:24( 15) 62:45( 13) 68:18( 14) 72:46( 13) 75:20( 13) 77:22( 13) 86:30( 15) 91:08( 15) 95:38( 15) 97:34( 15) 98:12( 14) 99:24
15 Васильченко Максим Кировский район III 94 2007 01:39:36 15 2:33( 11) 4:52( 10) 1:28( 18) 4:31( 12) 4:27( 12) 3:36( 11) 2:13( 15) 5:07( 13) 3:31( 11) 4:52( 13) 4:09( 11) 7:37( 11) 2:36( 15) 3:12( 11) 5:18( 11) 4:40( 12) 2:48( 14) 2:18( 10) 10:25( 15) 10:15( 15) 4:41( 9) 2:21( 15) 0:50( 14) 1:16
2:33( 11) 7:25( 9) 8:53( 9) 13:24( 11) 17:51( 12) 21:27( 11) 23:40( 11) 28:47( 11) 32:18( 10) 37:10( 11) 41:19( 10) 48:56( 11) 51:32( 11) 54:44( 10) 60:02( 10) 64:42( 10) 67:30( 10) 69:48( 10) 80:13( 10) 90:28( 14) 95:09( 14) 97:30( 14) 98:20( 15) 99:36
16 Григорьев Юрий Охта II 74 2005 01:56:42 16 3:41( 17) 6:42( 17) 1:34( 20) 6:00( 19) 4:49( 13) 4:54( 16) 2:36( 17) 5:36( 15) 4:01( 14) 5:13( 15) 6:33( 14) 7:59( 12) 2:01( 11) 3:19( 12) 5:36( 13) 5:20( 13) 3:04( 15) 2:53( 14) 12:40( 16) 7:04( 13) 10:08( 16) 2:16( 14) 0:55( 15) 1:48
3:41( 17) 10:23( 18) 11:57( 18) 17:57( 18) 22:46( 17) 27:40( 17) 30:16( 17) 35:52( 15) 39:53( 15) 45:06( 15) 51:39( 16) 59:38( 16) 61:39( 16) 64:58( 16) 70:34( 16) 75:54( 16) 78:58( 16) 81:51( 16) 94:31( 16) 101:35( 16) 111:43( 16) 113:59( 16) 114:54( 16) 116:42
17 Тальзи Игорь Петродворцовый ДДТ I 70 2005 2:31( 10) 6:05( 16) 1:11( 15) 4:46( 15) 5:09( 16) 4:01( 12) 2:39( 18) 17:05
2:31( 10) 8:36( 16) 9:47( 16) 14:33( 17) 19:42( 15) 23:43( 13) 26:22( 13) 43:27
18 Хрипун Алексей Петродворцовый ДДТ I 77 2005 2:34( 13) 5:43( 14) 1:05( 12) 4:41( 14) 25:57
2:34( 13) 8:17( 14) 9:22( 14) 14:03( 15) 40:00
19 Донских Роман Кировский район Iю 99 2007 4:05( 19) 8:11( 19) 1:31( 19) 5:33( 18) 5:22( 17) 5:35( 17) 2:46( 19) 6:34( 17) 4:48( 16) 5:29( 17) 5:52( 13) 1:39
4:05( 19) 12:16( 19) 13:47( 19) 19:20( 19) 24:42( 18) 30:17( 19) 33:03( 19) 39:37( 17) 44:25( 17) 49:54( 17) 55:46( 17) 57:25
20 Иванов Роман Кировский район I 105 2006 1:58( 2) 3:42( 2) 0:48( 4) 3:22( 4) 4:53( 14) 2:21( 3) 1:18( 2) 37:38
1:58( 2) 5:40( 1) 6:28( 2) 9:50( 2) 14:43( 4) 17:04( 4) 18:22( 3) 56:00
М21, 28 КП, 11.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 47) 3( 46) 4( 45) 5( 43) 6( 42) 7( 40) 8( 38) 9( 35) 10( 34) 11( 39) 12( 32) 13( 31) 14( 52) 15( 53) 16(100) 17( 33) 18( 38) 19( 37) 20( 36) 21( 34) 22( 41) 23( 44) 24( 46) 25( 54) 26( 50) 27( 51) 28(100)
1 Здебловский Алексей Эверест III 129 1973 01:06:00 1 2:43( 2) 1:26( 6) 1:18( 3) 1:07( 2) 2:52( 1) 2:48( 1) 2:34( 4) 3:22( 1) 2:17( 1) 2:20( 2) 4:41( 3) 0:58( 2) 1:55( 1) 0:59( 2) 1:18( 1) 0:59( 1) 4:40( 1) 1:59( 1) 2:10( 1) 1:25( 2) 1:53( 1) 4:53( 3) 3:27( 1) 1:58( 1) 3:19( 2) 2:35( 2) 1:27( 2) 1:44( 4) 0:53
2:43( 2) 4:09( 3) 5:27( 3) 6:34( 3) 9:26( 2) 12:14( 2) 14:48( 2) 18:10( 2) 20:27( 1) 22:47( 1) 27:28( 1) 28:26( 1) 30:21( 1) 31:20( 1) 32:38( 1) 33:37( 1) 38:17( 1) 40:16( 1) 42:26( 1) 43:51( 1) 45:44( 1) 50:37( 1) 54:04( 1) 56:02( 1) 59:21( 1) 61:56( 1) 63:23( 1) 65:07( 1) 66:00
2 Генералов Евгений Ассоль МС 126 2000 01:08:04 2 2:44( 3) 1:23( 4) 1:13( 1) 0:55( 1) 3:00( 2) 2:57( 2) 2:09( 1) 3:31( 2) 3:42( 7) 2:19( 1) 4:33( 1) 0:57( 1) 2:22( 5) 0:54( 1) 1:24( 2) 1:03( 2) 5:18( 2) 2:06( 2) 2:14( 2) 1:32( 4) 1:53( 1) 4:32( 1) 3:29( 2) 2:03( 2) 3:14( 1) 2:50( 4) 1:21( 1) 1:35( 1) 0:51
2:44( 3) 4:07( 2) 5:20( 2) 6:15( 1) 9:15( 1) 12:12( 1) 14:21( 1) 17:52( 1) 21:34( 2) 23:53( 2) 28:26( 2) 29:23( 2) 31:45( 2) 32:39( 2) 34:03( 2) 35:06( 2) 40:24( 2) 42:30( 2) 44:44( 2) 46:16( 2) 48:09( 2) 52:41( 2) 56:10( 2) 58:13( 2) 61:27( 2) 64:17( 2) 65:38( 2) 67:13( 2) 68:04
3 Бабаев Кирилл СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г КМС 104 2002 01:14:03 3 2:48( 4) 1:45( 7) 1:32( 6) 1:25( 6) 3:28( 4) 3:16( 3) 2:48( 7) 4:08( 6) 2:25( 2) 2:43( 4) 4:49( 5) 1:09( 3) 2:16( 2) 1:00( 3) 1:27( 4) 1:29( 6) 5:51( 5) 2:07( 3) 2:24( 3) 1:16( 1) 2:10( 7) 5:03( 5) 4:34( 6) 2:14( 6) 3:20( 3) 2:32( 1) 1:30( 3) 1:40( 2) 0:54
2:48( 4) 4:33( 6) 6:05( 6) 7:30( 5) 10:58( 5) 14:14( 5) 17:02( 5) 21:10( 5) 23:35( 4) 26:18( 4) 31:07( 4) 32:16( 3) 34:32( 3) 35:32( 3) 36:59( 3) 38:28( 3) 44:19( 3) 46:26( 3) 48:50( 3) 50:06( 3) 52:16( 3) 57:19( 3) 61:53( 3) 64:07( 3) 67:27( 3) 69:59( 3) 71:29( 3) 73:09( 3) 74:03
4 Гусев Илья КУЗЬМОЛОВО МС 97 2000 01:16:28 4 3:01( 7) 1:20( 3) 1:17( 2) 2:06( 9) 3:37( 6) 3:44( 7) 2:41( 6) 3:53( 4) 2:54( 4) 3:55( 7) 4:33( 1) 1:17( 7) 2:16( 2) 1:00( 3) 1:30( 5) 1:09( 4) 5:36( 4) 2:21( 4) 2:30( 5) 1:47( 5) 2:02( 5) 5:17( 6) 3:44( 3) 2:09( 3) 3:34( 4) 2:58( 6) 1:39( 5) 1:42( 3) 0:56
3:01( 7) 4:21( 5) 5:38( 4) 7:44( 6) 11:21( 6) 15:05( 6) 17:46( 6) 21:39( 6) 24:33( 6) 28:28( 6) 33:01( 6) 34:18( 6) 36:34( 5) 37:34( 5) 39:04( 5) 40:13( 5) 45:49( 5) 48:10( 5) 50:40( 5) 52:27( 5) 54:29( 5) 59:46( 5) 63:30( 5) 65:39( 5) 69:13( 4) 72:11( 4) 73:50( 4) 75:32( 4) 76:28
5 Мудренов Дмитрий Ассоль КМС 115 1999 01:18:26 5 2:58( 6) 1:12( 1) 1:51( 8) 1:17( 5) 3:30( 5) 3:25( 5) 2:24( 3) 3:58( 5) 2:31( 3) 2:45( 5) 5:48( 7) 1:12( 4) 2:22( 5) 1:31( 9) 1:24( 2) 1:05( 3) 5:32( 3) 2:51( 7) 2:44( 6) 2:03( 6) 2:00( 3) 4:56( 4) 3:59( 4) 2:10( 5) 4:33( 7) 2:55( 5) 2:16( 7) 2:18( 7) 0:56
2:58( 6) 4:10( 4) 6:01( 5) 7:18( 4) 10:48( 4) 14:13( 4) 16:37( 4) 20:35( 4) 23:06( 3) 25:51( 3) 31:39( 5) 32:51( 5) 35:13( 4) 36:44( 4) 38:08( 4) 39:13( 4) 44:45( 4) 47:36( 4) 50:20( 4) 52:23( 4) 54:23( 4) 59:19( 4) 63:18( 4) 65:28( 4) 70:01( 5) 72:56( 5) 75:12( 5) 77:30( 5) 78:26
6 Чернышов Андрей Кириши Prosto o Tren КМС 123 1981 01:19:18 6 2:40( 1) 1:15( 2) 1:20( 5) 1:12( 3) 3:06( 3) 3:17( 4) 2:17( 2) 3:36( 3) 5:04( 11) 2:31( 3) 4:47( 4) 1:13( 5) 4:29( 11) 1:26( 8) 1:30( 5) 1:22( 5) 6:02( 6) 2:29( 5) 2:25( 4) 2:03( 6) 2:01( 4) 4:48( 2) 5:02( 7) 2:09( 3) 3:45( 5) 2:46( 3) 1:33( 4) 2:13( 6) 0:57
2:40( 1) 3:55( 1) 5:15( 1) 6:27( 2) 9:33( 3) 12:50( 3) 15:07( 3) 18:43( 3) 23:47( 5) 26:18( 4) 31:05( 3) 32:18( 4) 36:47( 6) 38:13( 6) 39:43( 6) 41:05( 6) 47:07( 6) 49:36( 6) 52:01( 6) 54:04( 6) 56:05( 6) 60:53( 6) 65:55( 6) 68:04( 6) 71:49( 6) 74:35( 6) 76:08( 6) 78:21( 6) 79:18
7 Кудрявцев Владислав Кировский район II 133 1990 01:23:01 7 5:31( 13) 1:24( 5) 1:18( 3) 1:14( 4) 3:38( 7) 3:34( 6) 2:36( 5) 4:30( 7) 2:58( 5) 3:13( 6) 5:32( 6) 1:13( 5) 2:20( 4) 1:06( 5) 1:34( 7) 1:45( 7) 6:27( 7) 2:38( 6) 2:44( 6) 1:26( 3) 2:04( 6) 5:40( 7) 4:17( 5) 2:19( 7) 4:10( 6) 3:12( 7) 1:45( 6) 1:54( 5) 0:59
5:31( 13) 6:55( 9) 8:13( 8) 9:27( 8) 13:05( 7) 16:39( 7) 19:15( 7) 23:45( 7) 26:43( 7) 29:56( 7) 35:28( 7) 36:41( 7) 39:01( 7) 40:07( 7) 41:41( 7) 43:26( 7) 49:53( 7) 52:31( 7) 55:15( 7) 56:41( 7) 58:45( 7) 64:25( 7) 68:42( 7) 71:01( 7) 75:11( 7) 78:23( 7) 80:08( 7) 82:02( 7) 83:01
8 Щербаков Илья СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В КМС 101 2004 01:51:26 8 3:46( 8) 4:10( 13) 1:35( 7) 1:42( 8) 4:59( 8) 4:25( 9) 3:51( 9) 4:37( 8) 4:16( 9) 4:14( 9) 7:20( 9) 1:42( 8) 6:05( 12) 1:08( 6) 2:00( 8) 1:56( 9) 8:22( 9) 3:17( 8) 3:00( 8) 2:08( 8) 2:54( 8) 7:17( 8) 5:23( 8) 3:13( 9) 4:59( 8) 3:55( 8) 4:34( 11) 3:35( 11) 1:03
3:46( 8) 7:56( 12) 9:31( 9) 11:13( 9) 16:12( 9) 20:37( 9) 24:28( 9) 29:05( 9) 33:21( 8) 37:35( 8) 44:55( 9) 46:37( 8) 52:42( 8) 53:50( 8) 55:50( 8) 57:46( 8) 66:08( 8) 69:25( 8) 72:25( 8) 74:33( 8) 77:27( 8) 84:44( 8) 90:07( 8) 93:20( 8) 98:19( 8) 102:14( 8) 106:48( 8) 110:23( 8) 111:26
9 Кладиенко Олег СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский I 108 2003 01:57:26 9 3:53( 9) 2:13( 8) 3:40( 13) 3:31( 13) 5:17( 10) 6:17( 12) 3:53( 10) 5:34( 10) 4:15( 8) 4:36( 11) 8:15( 11) 1:50( 10) 3:17( 7) 1:22( 7) 2:14( 10) 1:50( 8) 9:13( 10) 3:26( 9) 3:31( 10) 3:11( 11) 3:15( 10) 7:50( 11) 5:44( 9) 3:07( 8) 5:15( 9) 4:19( 9) 2:52( 9) 2:36( 8) 1:10
3:53( 9) 6:06( 8) 9:46( 10) 13:17( 12) 18:34( 11) 24:51( 12) 28:44( 11) 34:18( 10) 38:33( 11) 43:09( 11) 51:24( 11) 53:14( 11) 56:31( 10) 57:53( 9) 60:07( 10) 61:57( 9) 71:10( 10) 74:36( 10) 78:07( 10) 81:18( 10) 84:33( 10) 92:23( 10) 98:07( 10) 101:14( 9) 106:29( 9) 110:48( 9) 113:40( 9) 116:16( 9) 117:26
10 Семеняко Дмитрий лично 111 1981 02:00:55 10 4:04( 10) 3:23( 11) 3:26( 12) 2:12( 10) 5:02( 9) 5:13( 10) 5:16( 12) 5:48( 11) 3:40( 6) 4:24( 10) 7:36( 10) 1:48( 9) 4:16( 9) 1:51( 11) 2:04( 9) 2:08( 10) 7:38( 8) 3:42( 10) 3:29( 9) 2:57( 10) 3:09( 9) 7:38( 9) 7:16( 11) 3:42( 11) 5:34( 10) 5:30( 10) 4:01( 10) 2:53( 9) 1:15
4:04( 10) 7:27( 10) 10:53( 12) 13:05( 10) 18:07( 10) 23:20( 10) 28:36( 10) 34:24( 11) 38:04( 10) 42:28( 10) 50:04( 10) 51:52( 10) 56:08( 9) 57:59( 10) 60:03( 9) 62:11( 10) 69:49( 9) 73:31( 9) 77:00( 9) 79:57( 9) 83:06( 9) 90:44( 9) 98:00( 9) 101:42( 10) 107:16( 10) 112:46( 10) 116:47( 10) 119:40( 10) 120:55
11 Русаков Сергей Азимут II 98 1988 02:09:14 11 4:24( 11) 3:37( 12) 2:52( 10) 2:23( 11) 6:20( 12) 5:13( 10) 5:15( 11) 6:40( 12) 4:28( 10) 4:40( 12) 8:23( 12) 1:53( 11) 3:37( 8) 1:32( 10) 2:15( 11) 2:27( 12) 11:06( 11) 4:50( 11) 4:10( 11) 2:21( 9) 3:19( 11) 7:49( 10) 6:57( 10) 3:38( 10) 5:43( 11) 6:05( 11) 2:49( 8) 3:12( 10) 1:16
4:24( 11) 8:01( 13) 10:53( 12) 13:16( 11) 19:36( 12) 24:49( 11) 30:04( 12) 36:44( 12) 41:12( 12) 45:52( 12) 54:15( 12) 56:08( 12) 59:45( 11) 61:17( 11) 63:32( 11) 65:59( 11) 77:05( 11) 81:55( 11) 86:05( 11) 88:26( 11) 91:45( 11) 99:34( 11) 106:31( 11) 110:09( 11) 115:52( 11) 121:57( 11) 124:46( 11) 127:58( 11) 129:14
12 Матросенков Вячеслав Выборг-Ориентир I 118 1984 5:08( 12) 2:43( 10) 3:01( 11) 3:11( 12) 6:23( 13) 6:55( 13) 7:12( 13) 8:07( 13) 6:25( 12) 5:28( 13) 10:25( 13) 2:48( 13) 4:19( 10) 4:55( 12) 2:26( 12) 2:12( 11) 1:29
5:08( 12) 7:51( 11) 10:52( 11) 14:03( 13) 20:26( 13) 27:21( 13) 34:33( 13) 42:40( 13) 49:05( 13) 54:33( 13) 64:58( 13) 67:46( 13) 72:05( 12) 77:00( 12) 79:26( 12) 81:38( 12) 83:07
13 Чесноков Андрей Ассоль КМС 120 2001 2:56( 5) 2:15( 9) 2:22( 9) 1:31( 7) 6:08( 11) 3:54( 8) 3:17( 8) 4:52( 9) 6:49( 13) 4:03( 8) 6:27( 8) 2:20( 12) 13:00
2:56( 5) 5:11( 7) 7:33( 7) 9:04( 7) 15:12( 8) 19:06( 8) 22:23( 8) 27:15( 8) 34:04( 9) 38:07( 9) 44:34( 8) 46:54( 9) 59:54
М35, 23 КП, 9.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 39) 2( 42) 3( 47) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 32) 10( 31) 11(100) 12( 41) 13( 42) 14( 46) 15( 40) 16( 34) 17( 36) 18( 37) 19( 54) 20( 50) 21( 53) 22( 48) 23(100)
1 Едемский Андрей СШОР им. В. Коренько КМС 181 1981 01:08:17 1 2:00( 1) 3:40( 1) 4:29( 4) 3:26( 1) 3:17( 1) 3:11( 1) 1:33( 1) 3:50( 1) 2:23( 1) 2:22( 1) 2:40( 1) 5:04( 1) 1:32( 1) 2:00( 1) 3:18( 1) 3:18( 1) 1:48( 1) 1:41( 1) 5:36( 1) 3:11( 1) 4:52( 1) 1:36( 1) 0:29( 1) 1:01
2:00( 1) 5:40( 1) 10:09( 2) 13:35( 2) 16:52( 2) 20:03( 2) 21:36( 2) 25:26( 1) 27:49( 1) 30:11( 1) 32:51( 1) 37:55( 1) 39:27( 1) 41:27( 1) 44:45( 1) 48:03( 1) 49:51( 1) 51:32( 1) 57:08( 1) 60:19( 1) 65:11( 1) 66:47( 1) 67:16( 1) 68:17
2 Гудилин Александр р-н Калининский, лич 176 1981 01:46:20 2 2:27( 3) 5:33( 3) 2:31( 3) 5:19( 3) 3:25( 2) 4:23( 3) 1:59( 3) 5:24( 3) 3:34( 2) 3:22( 2) 3:47( 3) 6:45( 3) 1:46( 2) 3:04( 2) 8:58( 4) 5:31( 3) 2:42( 3) 1:53( 2) 9:57( 3) 5:19( 2) 13:10( 4) 3:14( 4) 0:45( 3) 1:32
2:27( 3) 8:00( 3) 10:31( 3) 15:50( 3) 19:15( 3) 23:38( 3) 25:37( 3) 31:01( 3) 34:35( 2) 37:57( 2) 41:44( 2) 48:29( 2) 50:15( 2) 53:19( 2) 62:17( 2) 67:48( 2) 70:30( 2) 72:23( 2) 82:20( 2) 87:39( 2) 100:49( 2) 104:03( 2) 104:48( 2) 106:20
3 Дешко Валерий Азимут КМС 170 1957 02:17:31 3 2:11( 2) 4:56( 2) 0:57( 1) 3:42( 2) 3:50( 3) 3:22( 2) 1:58( 2) 5:18( 2) 56:42( 4) 3:25( 3) 3:30( 2) 5:26( 2) 1:46( 2) 4:40( 4) 4:06( 2) 4:08( 2) 2:20( 2) 2:04( 3) 7:20( 2) 5:37( 3) 6:17( 2) 1:55( 2) 0:41( 2) 1:20
2:11( 2) 7:07( 2) 8:04( 1) 11:46( 1) 15:36( 1) 18:58( 1) 20:56( 1) 26:14( 2) 82:56( 4) 86:21( 4) 89:51( 4) 95:17( 4) 97:03( 4) 101:43( 4) 105:49( 4) 109:57( 4) 112:17( 4) 114:21( 4) 121:41( 3) 127:18( 3) 133:35( 3) 135:30( 3) 136:11( 3) 137:31
4 Дьяков Александр р-н Василеостровский I 178 1961 02:27:00 4 4:45( 4) 7:13( 4) 1:49( 2) 10:55( 4) 8:21( 4) 8:18( 4) 3:12( 4) 9:50( 4) 5:38( 3) 6:34( 4) 6:02( 4) 11:41( 4) 2:48( 4) 4:01( 3) 5:45( 3) 7:34( 4) 3:22( 4) 3:18( 4) 12:20( 4) 7:33( 4) 10:32( 3) 2:35( 3) 1:12( 4) 1:42
4:45( 4) 11:58( 4) 13:47( 4) 24:42( 4) 33:03( 4) 41:21( 4) 44:33( 4) 54:23( 4) 60:01( 3) 66:35( 3) 72:37( 3) 84:18( 3) 87:06( 3) 91:07( 3) 96:52( 3) 104:26( 3) 107:48( 3) 111:06( 3) 123:26( 4) 130:59( 4) 141:31( 4) 144:06( 4) 145:18( 4) 147:00
М45, 23 КП, 9.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 39) 2( 42) 3( 47) 4( 33) 5( 34) 6( 35) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 32) 10( 31) 11(100) 12( 41) 13( 42) 14( 46) 15( 40) 16( 34) 17( 36) 18( 37) 19( 54) 20( 50) 21( 53) 22( 48) 23(100)
1 Киргетов Михаил р-н Пушкинский, личн КМС 188 1970 01:06:19 1 2:29( 3) 3:54( 1) 0:54( 2) 3:52( 2) 2:57( 1) 2:36( 1) 1:23( 1) 3:30( 1) 2:29( 1) 2:32( 1) 3:56( 4) 5:36( 2) 1:18( 1) 2:05( 1) 3:24( 2) 3:37( 1) 1:52( 1) 1:30( 1) 5:25( 1) 3:37( 3) 4:17( 3) 1:28( 2) 0:35( 2) 1:03
2:29( 3) 6:23( 1) 7:17( 1) 11:09( 2) 14:06( 1) 16:42( 1) 18:05( 1) 21:35( 1) 24:04( 1) 26:36( 1) 30:32( 1) 36:08( 1) 37:26( 1) 39:31( 1) 42:55( 1) 46:32( 1) 48:24( 1) 49:54( 1) 55:19( 1) 58:56( 1) 63:13( 1) 64:41( 1) 65:16( 1) 66:19
2 Колтунов Владимир р-н Калининский, лич МС 185 1974 01:10:12 2 2:14( 1) 4:16( 2) 0:53( 1) 3:29( 1) 3:36( 3) 3:55( 4) 1:35( 2) 4:04( 3) 2:38( 2) 3:04( 2) 3:38( 1) 5:51( 3) 1:52( 4) 2:26( 2) 3:19( 1) 3:58( 2) 1:53( 2) 1:45( 3) 5:45( 2) 3:17( 1) 3:49( 1) 1:26( 1) 0:30( 1) 0:59
2:14( 1) 6:30( 2) 7:23( 2) 10:52( 1) 14:28( 2) 18:23( 2) 19:58( 2) 24:02( 2) 26:40( 2) 29:44( 2) 33:22( 2) 39:13( 2) 41:05( 2) 43:31( 2) 46:50( 2) 50:48( 2) 52:41( 2) 54:26( 2) 60:11( 2) 63:28( 2) 67:17( 2) 68:43( 2) 69:13( 2) 70:12
3 Румянцев Юрий РосМодуль I 190 1963 01:21:05 3 2:22( 2) 4:32( 3) 0:57( 3) 5:21( 6) 3:27( 2) 4:19( 7) 1:48( 4) 3:40( 2) 2:46( 3) 8:26( 7) 4:00( 5) 5:32( 1) 1:44( 2) 2:47( 4) 4:36( 5) 4:03( 3) 1:59( 3) 1:51( 4) 6:00( 3) 3:31( 2) 4:08( 2) 1:31( 3) 0:37( 4) 1:08
2:22( 2) 6:54( 3) 7:51( 3) 13:12( 3) 16:39( 3) 20:58( 3) 22:46( 4) 26:26( 3) 29:12( 3) 37:38( 5) 41:38( 5) 47:10( 4) 48:54( 4) 51:41( 4) 56:17( 4) 60:20( 4) 62:19( 4) 64:10( 4) 70:10( 3) 73:41( 3) 77:49( 3) 79:20( 3) 79:57( 3) 81:05
4 Кузьмин Александр лично 191 1977 01:28:25 4 2:46( 5) 5:06( 5) 1:06( 6) 4:48( 5) 3:55( 4) 3:20( 3) 1:44( 3) 5:00( 4) 3:09( 4) 3:21( 4) 3:44( 3) 7:28( 5) 2:35( 8) 3:28( 5) 4:08( 4) 4:14( 4) 2:15( 4) 1:33( 2) 7:12( 4) 5:02( 5) 8:59( 8) 1:44( 4) 0:35( 2) 1:13
2:46( 5) 7:52( 5) 8:58( 5) 13:46( 4) 17:41( 4) 21:01( 4) 22:45( 3) 27:45( 4) 30:54( 4) 34:15( 3) 37:59( 3) 45:27( 3) 48:02( 3) 51:30( 3) 55:38( 3) 59:52( 3) 62:07( 3) 63:40( 3) 70:52( 4) 75:54( 4) 84:53( 4) 86:37( 4) 87:12( 4) 88:25
5 Аксенов Игорь р-н Фрунзенский, лич КМС 187 1968 01:33:31 5 2:44( 4) 5:04( 4) 1:03( 4) 5:40( 7) 4:22( 5) 4:09( 6) 2:11( 6) 5:10( 5) 3:36( 6) 3:26( 5) 4:03( 6) 8:07( 7) 2:13( 6) 3:47( 7) 4:50( 6) 4:37( 6) 2:22( 5) 2:09( 5) 7:23( 5) 5:18( 7) 7:01( 5) 2:19( 6) 0:38( 5) 1:19
2:44( 4) 7:48( 4) 8:51( 4) 14:31( 6) 18:53( 6) 23:02( 6) 25:13( 6) 30:23( 5) 33:59( 5) 37:25( 4) 41:28( 4) 49:35( 5) 51:48( 5) 55:35( 5) 60:25( 5) 65:02( 5) 67:24( 5) 69:33( 5) 76:56( 5) 82:14( 5) 89:15( 5) 91:34( 5) 92:12( 5) 93:31
6 Лебедев Александр КТТиБ - Лебедев I 182 1974 01:37:51 6 10:16( 8) 5:39( 7) 1:03( 4) 4:18( 3) 4:42( 7) 3:10( 2) 2:05( 5) 5:11( 6) 3:23( 5) 3:20( 3) 3:42( 2) 6:52( 4) 1:51( 3) 2:45( 3) 4:07( 3) 4:18( 5) 2:41( 7) 2:09( 5) 8:07( 7) 6:28( 8) 7:36( 7) 2:11( 5) 0:43( 6) 1:14
10:16( 8) 15:55( 8) 16:58( 8) 21:16( 8) 25:58( 7) 29:08( 7) 31:13( 7) 36:24( 7) 39:47( 7) 43:07( 7) 46:49( 7) 53:41( 7) 55:32( 7) 58:17( 6) 62:24( 6) 66:42( 6) 69:23( 6) 71:32( 6) 79:39( 6) 86:07( 6) 93:43( 6) 95:54( 6) 96:37( 6) 97:51
7 Муравник Дмитрий Лемур II 189 1972 01:42:45 7 2:54( 6) 5:34( 6) 1:09( 7) 4:31( 4) 4:33( 6) 4:02( 5) 2:23( 7) 5:34( 7) 3:56( 7) 3:54( 6) 5:55( 8) 7:54( 6) 2:14( 7) 3:52( 8) 5:00( 7) 9:42( 8) 2:55( 8) 2:14( 7) 7:31( 6) 4:51( 4) 7:26( 6) 2:27( 7) 0:48( 8) 1:26
2:54( 6) 8:28( 6) 9:37( 6) 14:08( 5) 18:41( 5) 22:43( 5) 25:06( 5) 30:40( 6) 34:36( 6) 38:30( 6) 44:25( 6) 52:19( 6) 54:33( 6) 58:25( 7) 63:25( 7) 73:07( 7) 76:02( 7) 78:16( 7) 85:47( 7) 90:38( 7) 98:04( 7) 100:31( 7) 101:19( 7) 102:45
8 Еременко Алексей Великий Новгород (ли I 186 1974 02:02:21 8 3:19( 7) 6:03( 8) 1:42( 8) 7:54( 8) 9:10( 8) 4:50( 8) 2:53( 8) 5:48( 8) 5:00( 8) 13:30( 8) 4:15( 7) 10:17( 8) 1:59( 5) 3:35( 6) 5:01( 8) 4:45( 7) 2:30( 6) 2:26( 8) 10:53( 8) 5:05( 6) 6:56( 4) 2:28( 8) 0:47( 7) 1:15
3:19( 7) 9:22( 7) 11:04( 7) 18:58( 7) 28:08( 8) 32:58( 8) 35:51( 8) 41:39( 8) 46:39( 8) 60:09( 8) 64:24( 8) 74:41( 8) 76:40( 8) 80:15( 8) 85:16( 8) 90:01( 8) 92:31( 8) 94:57( 8) 105:50( 8) 110:55( 8) 117:51( 8) 120:19( 8) 121:06( 8) 122:21
М55, 19 КП, 6.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 41) 3( 40) 4( 47) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 44) 8( 45) 9( 46) 10( 47) 11( 36) 12( 37) 13( 54) 14( 31) 15( 32) 16( 39) 17( 52) 18( 48) 19(100)
1 Пьянков Владимир Приозерский р-н I 134 1962 01:12:32 1 2:48( 1) 3:49( 1) 2:24( 1) 4:22( 1) 1:26( 1) 4:54( 1) 1:46( 1) 4:02( 1) 3:07( 1) 2:21( 1) 9:59( 1) 2:21( 1) 7:26( 1) 4:18( 1) 4:01( 1) 2:25( 1) 2:27( 1) 5:29( 2) 1:36( 2) 1:31
2:48( 1) 6:37( 1) 9:01( 1) 13:23( 1) 14:49( 1) 19:43( 1) 21:29( 1) 25:31( 1) 28:38( 1) 30:59( 1) 40:58( 1) 43:19( 1) 50:45( 1) 55:03( 1) 59:04( 1) 61:29( 1) 63:56( 1) 69:25( 1) 71:01( 1) 72:32
2 Зелинский Алексей р-н Пушкинский, личн 138 1960 01:53:16 2 3:22( 2) 4:51( 2) 8:45( 2) 5:26( 2) 8:10( 2) 7:36( 2) 1:50( 2) 5:50( 2) 3:28( 2) 6:33( 2) 16:40( 2) 3:53( 2) 12:20( 2) 4:53( 2) 6:55( 2) 2:49( 2) 2:58( 2) 4:51( 1) 0:49( 1) 1:17
3:22( 2) 8:13( 2) 16:58( 2) 22:24( 2) 30:34( 2) 38:10( 2) 40:00( 2) 45:50( 2) 49:18( 2) 55:51( 2) 72:31( 2) 76:24( 2) 88:44( 2) 93:37( 2) 100:32( 2) 103:21( 2) 106:19( 2) 111:10( 2) 111:59( 2) 113:16
М65, 15 КП, 5.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 42) 3( 44) 4( 46) 5( 47) 6( 40) 7( 34) 8( 36) 9( 37) 10( 38) 11( 32) 12( 39) 13( 50) 14( 51) 15(100)
1 Коваленко Николай р-н Василеостровский КМС 174 1954 00:52:18 1 3:32( 1) 2:44( 2) 3:47( 1) 2:53( 1) 3:48( 3) 8:12( 5) 4:02( 1) 2:23( 1) 1:36( 1) 3:57( 1) 3:10( 1) 1:40( 1) 2:40( 1) 2:23( 1) 4:19( 3) 1:12
3:32( 1) 6:16( 2) 10:03( 1) 12:56( 1) 16:44( 1) 24:56( 3) 28:58( 2) 31:21( 2) 32:57( 1) 36:54( 1) 40:04( 1) 41:44( 1) 44:24( 1) 46:47( 1) 51:06( 1) 52:18
2 Лесников Станислав Азимут КМС 172 1951 01:03:12 2 4:33( 2) 1:41( 1) 5:29( 3) 3:39( 2) 3:57( 4) 3:32( 1) 5:02( 2) 2:45( 2) 2:21( 3) 6:05( 3) 3:58( 2) 2:05( 2) 6:20( 4) 7:27( 2) 3:00( 1) 1:18
4:33( 2) 6:14( 1) 11:43( 2) 15:22( 2) 19:19( 2) 22:51( 1) 27:53( 1) 30:38( 1) 32:59( 2) 39:04( 2) 43:02( 2) 45:07( 2) 51:27( 3) 58:54( 2) 61:54( 2) 63:12
3 Базанов Алексей р-н Приморский, личн МС 179 1949 01:05:52 3 5:04( 3) 3:20( 3) 4:21( 2) 4:01( 3) 2:39( 1) 5:17( 3) 5:19( 3) 3:37( 3) 2:15( 2) 5:21( 2) 4:23( 3) 2:19( 3) 3:19( 2) 9:33( 3) 3:04( 2) 2:00
5:04( 3) 8:24( 3) 12:45( 3) 16:46( 3) 19:25( 3) 24:42( 2) 30:01( 3) 33:38( 3) 35:53( 3) 41:14( 3) 45:37( 3) 47:56( 3) 51:15( 2) 60:48( 3) 63:52( 3) 65:52
4 Ян Сергей Великий Новгород, ли I 177 1953 01:33:33 4 6:42( 4) 5:04( 5) 7:29( 5) 4:48( 4) 2:58( 2) 5:15( 2) 6:58( 4) 3:53( 4) 3:34( 4) 7:03( 4) 5:46( 4) 2:57( 4) 10:43( 5) 14:00( 5) 4:34( 4) 1:49
6:42( 4) 11:46( 5) 19:15( 5) 24:03( 5) 27:01( 4) 32:16( 4) 39:14( 4) 43:07( 4) 46:41( 4) 53:44( 4) 59:30( 4) 62:27( 4) 73:10( 4) 87:10( 4) 91:44( 4) 93:33
5 Новожилов Валерий Азимут КМС 180 1950 01:59:58 5 7:08( 5) 4:20( 4) 6:55( 4) 5:33( 5) 20:54( 5) 5:45( 4) 9:22( 5) 5:19( 5) 4:20( 5) 9:24( 5) 6:43( 5) 3:57( 5) 4:43( 3) 13:13( 4) 10:23( 5) 1:59
7:08( 5) 11:28( 4) 18:23( 4) 23:56( 4) 44:50( 5) 50:35( 5) 59:57( 5) 65:16( 5) 69:36( 5) 79:00( 5) 85:43( 5) 89:40( 5) 94:23( 5) 107:36( 5) 117:59( 5) 119:58
М75, 13 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 41) 3( 42) 4( 43) 5( 44) 6( 46) 7( 47) 8( 40) 9( 39) 10( 32) 11( 50) 12( 51) 13(100)
1 Никитин Михаил Азимут III 184 1945 01:51:46 1 10:02( 1) 9:37( 1) 3:17( 1) 7:39( 1) 2:33( 1) 5:04( 1) 4:26( 1) 12:44( 1) 8:59( 1) 20:48( 1) 4:24( 1) 9:52( 1) 10:41( 1) 1:40
10:02( 1) 19:39( 1) 22:56( 1) 30:35( 1) 33:08( 1) 38:12( 1) 42:38( 1) 55:22( 1) 64:21( 1) 85:09( 1) 89:33( 1) 99:25( 1) 110:06( 1) 111:46
ФИТНЕС Д, 19 КП, 6.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 53) 2( 41) 3( 40) 4( 47) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 44) 8( 45) 9( 46) 10( 47) 11( 36) 12( 37) 13( 54) 14( 31) 15( 32) 16( 39) 17( 52) 18( 48) 19(100)
1 Панков Дмитрий Ижора ДТДиМ 38 1979 02:45:50 1 38:42( 3) 7:41( 1) 4:33( 1) 10:53( 3) 2:43( 1) 8:11( 1) 3:06( 2) 8:17( 1) 8:37( 3) 3:57( 1) 17:44( 1) 5:28( 3) 14:01( 3) 6:38( 1) 9:20( 3) 4:33( 3) 2:23( 1) 5:46( 1) 1:02( 1) 2:15
38:42( 3) 46:23( 3) 50:56( 3) 61:49( 3) 64:32( 3) 72:43( 3) 75:49( 3) 84:06( 3) 92:43( 3) 96:40( 3) 114:24( 3) 119:52( 3) 133:53( 3) 140:31( 3) 149:51( 3) 154:24( 3) 156:47( 3) 162:33( 3) 163:35( 1) 165:50
2 Бурданова Наталья Всеволожский р-н, ли 39 1968 -688:-53( 1) 8:30( 2) 11:12( 3) 6:19( 1) 2:56( 2) 17:37( 3) 2:50( 1) 9:11( 3) 4:36( 1) 5:23( 3) 21:26( 2) 3:40( 1) 13:39( 2) 16:48( 2) 6:27( 1) 4:03( 1) 3:46( 3) 5:48( 2) 1:38
-688:-53( 1) -680:-23( 1) -669:-11( 1) -662:-52( 1) -659:-56( 1) -642:-19( 1) -639:-29( 1) -630:-18( 1) -625:-42( 1) -620:-19( 1) -598:-53( 1) -595:-13( 1) -581:-34( 1) -564:-46( 1) -558:-19( 1) -554:-16( 1) -550:-30( 1) -544:-42( 1) -543:-4
3 Вейко Екатерина Всеволожский р-н, ли 42 1964 6:49( 2) 9:00( 3) 10:41( 2) 6:21( 2) 3:19( 3) 17:20( 2) 3:09( 3) 8:46( 2) 5:00( 2) 5:21( 2) 21:27( 3) 3:45( 2) 13:14( 1) 17:05( 3) 6:30( 2) 4:13( 2) 3:14( 2) 6:15( 3) 1:36
6:49( 2) 15:49( 2) 26:30( 2) 32:51( 2) 36:10( 2) 53:30( 2) 56:39( 2) 65:25( 2) 70:25( 2) 75:46( 2) 97:13( 2) 100:58( 2) 114:12( 2) 131:17( 2) 137:47( 2) 142:00( 2) 145:14( 2) 151:29( 2) 153:05
ФИТНЕС К, 10 КП, 3.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 54) 2( 47) 3( 46) 4( 42) 5( 41) 6( 39) 7( 32) 8( 50) 9( 53) 10(100)
1 Гусева Екатерина Всеволожский р-н, ли КМС 41 2004 00:43:12 1 4:46( 1) 5:23( 1) 3:02( 1) 4:16( 1) 3:43( 1) 6:16( 1) 2:23( 1) 3:33( 1) 5:38( 1) 2:35( 1) 1:37
4:46( 1) 10:09( 1) 13:11( 1) 17:27( 1) 21:10( 1) 27:26( 1) 29:49( 1) 33:22( 1) 39:00( 1) 41:35( 1) 43:12
2 Павлова Анна Великий Новгород (ли 37 1978 01:24:22 2 9:50( 2) 13:06( 2) 6:11( 2) 9:29( 2) 7:24( 2) 10:54( 2) 4:55( 2) 5:58( 2) 11:12( 2) 3:13( 2) 2:10
9:50( 2) 22:56( 2) 29:07( 2) 38:36( 2) 46:00( 2) 56:54( 2) 61:49( 2) 67:47( 2) 78:59( 2) 82:12( 2) 84:22
3 Панкова Татьяна Ижора ДТДиМ 40 1979 01:42:49 3 10:44( 3) 16:18( 3) 7:15( 3) 12:12( 3) 7:24( 2) 11:10( 3) 7:09( 3) 6:10( 3) 15:07( 3) 5:36( 3) 3:44
10:44( 3) 27:02( 3) 34:17( 3) 46:29( 3) 53:53( 3) 65:03( 3) 72:12( 3) 78:22( 3) 93:29( 3) 99:05( 3) 102:49
Главный судья
Главный секретарь