Фестиваль "Яркий Мир". Протокол результатов по сумме дней.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж10
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 366 | Кононова Варвара | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:18:57 (1) | 00:18:55 (1) | 00:37:52 | 1 | |
2 | 152 | Шлёмина Варвара | Мичуринское | 00:33:09 (3) | 00:25:19 (2) | 00:58:28 | 2 | +20:36 |
3 | 177 | Исакова Алина | Forest team | 00:26:32 (2) | 00:53:49 (5) | 01:20:21 | 3 | +42:29 |
4 | 174 | Егорова Татьяна | Forest team | 00:36:21 (4) | 00:47:26 (4) | 01:23:47 | 4 | +45:55 |
5 | 356 | Козлова Мария | Веста СПб | 00:37:00 (5) | 00:58:41 (7) | 01:35:41 | 5 | +57:49 |
6 | 352 | Дрейден София | Веста СПб | 00:39:08 (6) | 01:06:53 (8) | 01:46:01 | 6 | +68:09 |
7 | 253 | Чинная Евгения | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 01:00:20 (9) | 00:57:36 (6) | 01:57:56 | 7 | +80:04 |
8 | 260 | Дрофа Валерия | ГБОУ Школа №691 | cнят | 00:47:16 (3) | x | | |
9 | 396 | Пилосьян Ольга | СШОР им.Коренькова | | | x | | |
10 | 406 | Щекотихина Дарья | СШОР им.Коренькова | 00:42:30 (7) | cнят | x | | |
11 | 417 | Вишнякова Таисия | Тропа | 00:47:05 (8) | cнят | x | | |
12 | 473 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
13 | 474 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 358 | Макарова Маргарита | Веста СПб | 00:19:07 (1) | 00:26:22 (1) | 00:45:29 | 1 | |
2 | 232 | Волохова Мария | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:30:57 (2) | 00:34:50 (3) | 01:05:47 | 2 | +20:18 |
3 | 376 | Сугак Полина | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:34:11 (3) | 00:33:06 (2) | 01:07:17 | 3 | +21:48 |
4 | 246 | Раева Виктория | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:36:07 (6) | 00:37:41 (8) | 01:13:48 | 4 | +28:19 |
5 | 263 | Михайлова Александра | ГБОУ Школа №691 | 00:38:50 (9) | 00:36:16 (5) | 01:15:06 | 5 | +29:37 |
6 | 355 | Козлова Анна | Веста СПб | 00:44:19 (13) | 00:36:23 (6) | 01:20:42 | 6 | +35:13 |
7 | 373 | Смирнова Екатерина | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:45:19 (15) | 00:37:14 (7) | 01:22:33 | 7 | +37:04 |
8 | 287 | Михайлова Софья | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 00:36:57 (7) | 00:46:11 (10) | 01:23:08 | 8 | +37:39 |
9 | 463 | Егорова Елизавета | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 00:48:28 (18) | 00:35:06 (4) | 01:23:34 | 9 | +38:05 |
10 | 423 | Уваркина Арина | Тропа | 00:47:34 (16) | 00:40:09 (9) | 01:27:43 | 10 | +42:14 |
11 | 470 | Смирнова София | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 00:35:36 (5) | 00:54:29 (12) | 01:30:05 | 11 | +44:36 |
12 | 354 | Занадворова Елена | Веста СПб | 00:39:00 (11) | 00:53:48 (11) | 01:32:48 | 12 | +47:19 |
13 | 480 | Сущенкова Марина | ЦТТ Моск. р-на | 00:34:14 (4) | 00:58:45 (15) | 01:32:59 | 13 | +47:30 |
14 | 393 | Клепукова Вероника | СШОР им.Коренькова | 00:37:28 (8) | 00:56:54 (13) | 01:34:22 | 14 | +48:53 |
15 | 481 | Хитрова Маргарита | ЦТТ Моск. р-на | 00:48:11 (17) | 00:58:31 (14) | 01:46:42 | 15 | +61:13 |
16 | 391 | Бродская Диана | СШОР им.Коренькова | 00:41:25 (12) | 01:07:50 (18) | 01:49:15 | 16 | +63:46 |
17 | 479 | Скорнякова Зоя | ЦТТ Моск. р-на | 00:57:36 (21) | 01:06:42 (17) | 02:04:18 | 17 | +78:49 |
18 | 297 | Травкина Мария | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 01:05:15 (23) | 00:59:36 (16) | 02:04:51 | 18 | +79:22 |
19 | 279 | Гордон Анастасия | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 00:53:39 (20) | cнят | x | | |
20 | 283 | Красноштанова Марина | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 01:03:20 (22) | cнят | x | | |
21 | 294 | Селиверстова Юлия | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 00:51:55 (19) | | x | | |
22 | 340 | Матыгулина Виктория | Петровское | | | x | | |
23 | 402 | Топольская Екатерина | СШОР им.Коренькова | cнят | cнят | x | | |
24 | 416 | Вишнякова Ника | Тропа | 00:44:40 (14) | cнят | x | | |
25 | 424 | Уваркина Варвара | Тропа | 00:38:55 (10) | cнят | x | | |
26 | 482 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 365 | Кононова Алена | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:17:38 (1) | 00:21:08 (1) | 00:38:46 | 1 | |
2 | 363 | Колтунова Анастасия | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:19:37 (3) | 00:21:59 (2) | 00:41:36 | 2 | +2:50 |
3 | 357 | Лихачева Анна | Веста СПб | 00:23:18 (5) | 00:22:09 (3) | 00:45:27 | 3 | +6:41 |
4 | 182 | Песоцкая Василисса | Forest team | 00:23:36 (6) | 00:33:21 (6) | 00:56:57 | 4 | +18:11 |
5 | 375 | Сугак Олеся | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:26:27 (9) | 00:31:44 (4) | 00:58:11 | 5 | +19:25 |
6 | 237 | Коровина Пелагея | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:21:57 (4) | 00:36:51 (7) | 00:58:48 | 6 | +20:02 |
7 | 351 | Галькова Ксения | Веста СПб | 00:24:55 (7) | 00:42:44 (8) | 01:07:39 | 7 | +28:53 |
8 | 380 | Федорова Мария | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:35:29 (10) | 00:33:03 (5) | 01:08:32 | 8 | +29:46 |
9 | 231 | Басина Милана | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:26:15 (8) | 00:45:30 (10) | 01:11:45 | 9 | +32:59 |
10 | 187 | Семенистая Прасковья | Forest team | 00:39:36 (12) | 00:43:46 (9) | 01:23:22 | 10 | +44:36 |
11 | 162 | Слугина Злата | 31КП-Сестрорецк | 00:40:27 (13) | 00:48:46 (13) | 01:29:13 | 11 | +50:27 |
12 | 323 | Травина Мария | Калинка-СПБ | 00:45:39 (14) | 00:46:08 (11) | 01:31:47 | 12 | +53:01 |
13 | 164 | Сухобок Софья | 31КП-Сестрорецк | 00:52:20 (15) | 00:46:49 (12) | 01:39:09 | 13 | +60:23 |
14 | 435 | Полищук Арина | Туркра285 | 00:37:19 (11) | 01:05:44 (14) | 01:43:03 | 14 | +64:17 |
15 | 360 | Ривкина Мирель | Веста СПб | 01:01:45 (19) | 01:26:07 (16) | 02:27:52 | 15 | +109:06 |
16 | 457 | Афанасьева Алиса | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 01:10:29 (21) | 01:22:14 (15) | 02:32:43 | 16 | +113:57 |
17 | 276 | Азбукина Юлия | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 00:59:50 (18) | | x | | |
18 | 285 | Машкова София | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | | | x | | |
19 | 290 | Панкина Олеся | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 01:05:27 (20) | cнят | x | | |
20 | 295 | Сергеева Мария | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 00:56:45 (16) | cнят | x | | |
21 | 308 | Буторина Анна | Калинка-СПБ | cнят | | x | | |
22 | 326 | Ананьева Ксения | Лидер | | | x | | |
23 | 327 | Дурягина Софья | Лидер | | | x | | |
24 | 330 | Круць Елизавета | Лидер | | | x | | |
25 | 335 | Мокринская Валерия | Лидер | | | x | | |
26 | 337 | Фомина Кристина | Лидер | | | x | | |
27 | 407 | Вахитова Екатерина | СШОР Экран-ГЕН,ГЛВ | 00:18:33 (2) | | x | | |
28 | 437 | Смирнова Екатерина | Туркра285 | cнят | cнят | x | | |
29 | 444 | Чимбур Анна | Туркра285 | 00:57:48 (17) | cнят | x | | |
30 | 488 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
31 | 489 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
32 | 490 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
33 | 491 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
34 | 492 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 382 | Югова Виктория | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:46:19 (2) | 01:07:08 (1) | 01:53:27 | 1 | |
2 | 404 | Хрусталева Дарья | СШОР им.Коренькова | 00:44:54 (1) | 01:18:56 (3) | 02:03:50 | 2 | +10:23 |
3 | 399 | Солод Екатерина | СШОР им.Коренькова | 00:55:12 (4) | 01:14:33 (2) | 02:09:45 | 3 | +16:18 |
4 | 238 | Красова Кристина | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 01:12:45 (10) | 01:23:30 (4) | 02:36:15 | 4 | +42:48 |
5 | 242 | Любавина Полина | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 01:11:22 (9) | 01:25:01 (5) | 02:36:23 | 5 | +42:56 |
6 | 408 | Волобуева Александра | СШОР Экран-ГЕН,ГЛВ | 00:59:40 (5) | 01:38:52 (6) | 02:38:32 | 6 | +45:05 |
7 | 398 | Пупова Ксения | СШОР им.Коренькова | 01:04:12 (6) | 01:46:51 (7) | 02:51:03 | 7 | +57:36 |
8 | 241 | Кузнецова Виктория | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 01:08:02 (7) | cнят | x | | |
9 | 277 | Андреева Мария | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 01:13:13 (11) | | x | | |
10 | 278 | Георгиевская Виктория | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 01:09:18 (8) | | x | | |
11 | 298 | Фыгина Анна | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 00:49:29 (3) | | x | | |
12 | 316 | Кузнецова Ульяна | Калинка-СПБ | cнят | cнят | x | | |
13 | 321 | Смирнова Мария | Калинка-СПБ | cнят | 02:00:06 (8) | x | | |
14 | 349 | Архипова Анастасия | Веста СПб | 01:31:43 (13) | cнят | x | | |
15 | 397 | Покудина Вероника | СШОР им.Коренькова | | | x | | |
16 | 428 | Егорова Екатерина | Туркра285 | 01:34:11 (14) | cнят | x | | |
17 | 465 | Залесова Анна | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 01:24:28 (12) | cнят | x | | |
18 | 512 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
19 | 513 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
20 | 140 | Соина Полина | Сказъ | | | x | | |
21 | 167 | Юдина Мария | 31КП-Сестрорецк | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 364 | Колтунова Полина | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:36:30 (1) | 01:04:05 (1) | 01:40:35 | 1 | |
2 | 185 | Макарова Арина | Веста СПб | 00:56:47 (2) | 01:42:02 (2) | 02:38:49 | 2 | +58:14 |
3 | 370 | Похресная Александра | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | | | x | | |
4 | 526 | Груздева Анна | 31КП-Сестрорецк | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 173 | Егорова Екатерина | Forest team | 00:43:58 (1) | 01:02:57 (1) | 01:46:55 | 1 | |
2 | 367 | Мурзина Анастасия | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:58:28 (3) | 01:15:16 (3) | 02:13:44 | 2 | +26:49 |
3 | 392 | Журавлева Оксана | СШОР им.Коренькова | 01:06:51 (5) | 01:14:21 (2) | 02:21:12 | 3 | +34:17 |
4 | 530 | Колосова Алина | Калинка-СПБ | 01:00:30 (4) | 01:26:57 (4) | 02:27:27 | 4 | +40:32 |
5 | 529 | Воробьева Дария | МИФИ | 01:07:18 (6) | 01:39:16 (5) | 02:46:34 | 5 | +59:39 |
6 | 105 | Веденяпина Полина | лично-СПб | 01:18:02 (7) | cнят | x | | |
7 | 338 | Карнаухова Наталья | Петровское | | | x | | |
8 | 123 | Лебедева Наталья | лично-СПб | 02:18:34 (8) | cнят | x | | |
9 | 419 | Коваленко Марина | Тропа | 00:55:28 (2) | cнят | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж30
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 531 | Скорнякова Светлана | ЦТТ Моск. р-на | 01:34:41 (1) | 02:05:34 (1) | 03:40:15 | 1 | |
2 | 137 | Попова Светлана | лично-МоскваСЗАО | | | x | | |
3 | 532 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
4 | 153 | Шляпникова Анна | лично-МоскваСЗАО | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж40
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 425 | Хельдерт Елена | Тропа | 00:37:25 (1) | 01:17:28 (1) | 01:54:53 | 1 | |
2 | 344 | Платонова Антонина | Петровское | 00:37:27 (2) | 01:19:07 (2) | 01:56:34 | 2 | +1:41 |
3 | 401 | Терская Ольга | СШОР им.Коренькова | 00:46:31 (4) | 01:25:54 (4) | 02:12:25 | 3 | +17:32 |
4 | 128 | Муравник Екатерина | Лемур | 01:01:48 (7) | 01:20:38 (3) | 02:22:26 | 4 | +27:33 |
5 | 108 | Давыдова Юлия | лично-Чудовский р. | 01:03:55 (8) | 01:38:55 (5) | 02:42:50 | 5 | +47:57 |
6 | 146 | Храмова Елена | Технология | 00:54:50 (5) | 01:57:24 (6) | 02:52:14 | 6 | +57:21 |
7 | 195 | Большакова Света | Азимут | | cнят | x | | |
8 | 112 | Золотых Екатерина | GoldTeam | 01:06:16 (9) | | x | | |
9 | 299 | Большакова Наталья | Диамант | 00:58:03 (6) | cнят | x | | |
10 | 303 | Панкова Татьяна | Ижора ДТДиМ | 01:11:16 (10) | cнят | x | | |
11 | 385 | Лунина Светлана | Сокол-Самара | | | x | | |
12 | 446 | Миллер Лина | ФорМуЛа_239 | | | x | | |
13 | 450 | Костылева Марианна | ЦФиЗ Красногвард. р-на | 01:33:02 (11) | cнят | x | | |
14 | 527 | Югина Наталия | лично-ЛО | | cнят | x | | |
15 | 528 | Черная Елена | лично-ЛО | | cнят | x | | |
16 | 101 | Аверина Елена | СДЮСШОР2-Сев.Ветер | 00:46:16 (3) | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж50
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 381 | Фершалова Виктория | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:45:06 (1) | 01:09:55 (1) | 01:55:01 | 1 | |
2 | 135 | Пигарева Галина | Пигаревы | 00:55:58 (4) | 01:33:08 (2) | 02:29:06 | 2 | +34:05 |
3 | 120 | Куницкая Наталья | Титан ОК | 00:50:55 (3) | 01:38:41 (3) | 02:29:36 | 3 | +34:35 |
4 | 213 | Кондрашкина Лидия | Азимут | 00:59:54 (7) | 01:40:05 (4) | 02:39:59 | 4 | +44:58 |
5 | 514 | Титова Наталия | ЦФК Выборгского р. | 00:56:04 (5) | 01:51:06 (6) | 02:47:10 | 5 | +52:09 |
6 | 255 | Катанцева Анна | Выборг-Ориентир-2 | 01:00:31 (9) | 01:50:40 (5) | 02:51:11 | 6 | +56:10 |
7 | 208 | Ильющенко Наталия | Азимут | 01:00:11 (8) | 02:05:48 (7) | 03:05:59 | 7 | +70:58 |
8 | 448 | Беланова Екатерина | ЦФиЗ Красногвард. р-на | | | x | | |
9 | 515 | Соколова Светлана | Азимут | 00:58:47 (6) | | x | | |
10 | 548 | Добрицкая Елена | лично | 00:48:30 (2) | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж60
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 206 | Зачиняева Ирина | Азимут | 00:48:05 (1) | 01:02:28 (1) | 01:50:33 | 1 | |
2 | 207 | Ивлева Алла | Азимут | 01:09:14 (4) | 01:12:50 (2) | 02:22:04 | 2 | +31:31 |
3 | 117 | Каширина Елена | лично-СПб | 01:06:31 (3) | 01:23:49 (3) | 02:30:20 | 3 | +39:47 |
4 | 198 | Васильева Катерина | Азимут | | | x | | |
5 | 328 | Карцева Ирина | Лидер | | | x | | |
6 | 121 | Лалетина Елена | лично-СПб | cнят | 01:37:21 (4) | x | | |
7 | 126 | Ломова Ирина | ИТМО | 01:02:06 (2) | | x | | |
8 | 541 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж65
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 115 | Казанцева Алина | Новгород-Казанцев | 00:56:52 (1) | 01:10:06 (1) | 02:06:58 | 1 | |
2 | 125 | Лексина Ирина | Геленджик_Л | 01:03:50 (4) | 01:26:04 (2) | 02:29:54 | 2 | +22:56 |
3 | 472 | Лакаева Наталья | Энергия | 01:22:20 (6) | 01:55:58 (3) | 03:18:18 | 3 | +71:20 |
4 | 221 | Никитина Наталья | Азимут | 01:35:08 (8) | 02:15:05 (6) | 03:50:13 | 4 | +103:15 |
5 | 194 | Большакова Галина | Азимут | 01:29:12 (7) | 02:30:41 (7) | 03:59:53 | 5 | +112:55 |
6 | 259 | Кутева Валентина | Выборг-Ориентир-S | 01:53:43 (11) | 02:09:36 (5) | 04:03:19 | 6 | +116:21 |
7 | 209 | Ипатова Раиса | Азимут | 01:41:00 (10) | cнят | x | | |
8 | 214 | Кузнецова Елена | Азимут | | | x | | |
9 | 225 | Третьякова Татьяна | Азимут | 01:35:28 (9) | cнят | x | | |
10 | 258 | Кузина Анна | Выборг-Ориентир-S | 01:12:49 (5) | cнят | x | | |
11 | 322 | Степанова Ирина | Калинка-СПБ | 01:02:18 (2) | cнят | x | | |
12 | 130 | Оноприенко Татьяна | лично-СПб | cнят | 01:56:54 (4) | x | | |
13 | 542 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
14 | 543 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
15 | 549 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
16 | 149 | Шадрина Елена | Экстремум | 01:03:36 (3) | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж70
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 150 | Шевченко Татьяна | лично-СПб | 00:30:47 (1) | 01:10:36 (1) | 01:41:23 | 1 | |
2 | 215 | Лактионова Нина | Азимут | 00:49:37 (3) | 01:26:20 (2) | 02:15:57 | 2 | +34:34 |
3 | 257 | Климович Ирина | Выборг-Ориентир-S | 00:43:57 (2) | 01:34:41 (3) | 02:18:38 | 3 | +37:15 |
4 | 200 | Губанова Анна | Азимут | | | x | | |
5 | 222 | Просунцова Алла | Азимут | 01:03:32 (4) | cнят | x | | |
6 | 223 | Романова Наталья | Азимут | | | x | | |
7 | 122 | Лапушнер Любовь | Израиль, лично | | | x | | |
8 | 544 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Ж75
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 204 | Жукова Валентина | Азимут | 00:54:19 (1) | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М10
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 346 | Соболев Арсений | Петровское | 00:25:42 (1) | 00:22:08 (2) | 00:47:50 | 1 | |
2 | 179 | Лантухов Алексей | Forest team | 00:29:09 (3) | 00:19:07 (1) | 00:48:16 | 2 | +0:26 |
3 | 178 | Крючковский Алексей | Forest team | 00:33:25 (4) | 00:24:35 (4) | 00:58:00 | 3 | +10:10 |
4 | 181 | Логинов Даниил | Forest team | 00:41:02 (9) | 00:24:05 (3) | 01:05:07 | 4 | +17:17 |
5 | 342 | Непогодьев Григорий | Петровское | 00:37:07 (5) | 00:29:14 (6) | 01:06:21 | 5 | +18:31 |
6 | 310 | Володин Константин | Калинка-СПБ | 00:38:45 (8) | 00:32:01 (7) | 01:10:46 | 6 | +22:56 |
7 | 418 | Калинин Лукьян | Тропа | 00:26:53 (2) | 00:55:15 (12) | 01:22:08 | 7 | +34:18 |
8 | 169 | Антонов Захар | Forest team | 00:38:20 (7) | 00:45:01 (11) | 01:23:21 | 8 | +35:31 |
9 | 361 | Булатников Виктор | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:48:26 (10) | 00:36:14 (8) | 01:24:40 | 9 | +36:50 |
10 | 379 | Тучин Михаил | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:49:00 (11) | 00:41:45 (9) | 01:30:45 | 10 | +42:55 |
11 | 420 | Колпаков Иван | Тропа | 00:37:37 (6) | 01:01:56 (13) | 01:39:33 | 11 | +51:43 |
12 | 252 | Федоров Максим | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 01:25:16 (16) | 00:28:42 (5) | 01:53:58 | 12 | +66:08 |
13 | 262 | Дружининский Михаил | ГБОУ Школа №691 | 00:49:20 (12) | 01:11:39 (15) | 02:00:59 | 13 | +73:09 |
14 | 266 | Суворов Дмитрий | ГБОУ Школа №691 | 01:17:07 (15) | 01:04:52 (14) | 02:21:59 | 14 | +94:09 |
15 | 264 | Поплавский Алексей | ГБОУ Школа №691 | cнят | | x | | |
16 | 288 | Никонов Максим | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 01:01:12 (14) | cнят | x | | |
17 | 292 | Петров Ярослав | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 01:36:32 (17) | | x | | |
18 | 318 | Малков Роман | Калинка-СПБ | | 00:42:57 (10) | x | | |
19 | 466 | Кононов Артем | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 00:58:04 (13) | cнят | x | | |
20 | 475 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
21 | 476 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
22 | 477 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
23 | 478 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
24 | 190 | Щербул Лев | Forest team | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 176 | Исаков Андрей | Forest team | 00:19:38 (2) | 00:18:28 (2) | 00:38:06 | 1 | |
2 | 188 | Семенов Ярослав | Forest team | 00:23:18 (4) | 00:18:53 (3) | 00:42:11 | 2 | +4:05 |
3 | 409 | Григорьев Леонид | СШОР Экран-ГЕН,ГЛВ | 00:23:27 (5) | 00:20:11 (4) | 00:43:38 | 3 | +5:32 |
4 | 378 | Тучин Георгий | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:27:22 (11) | 00:18:08 (1) | 00:45:30 | 4 | +7:24 |
5 | 320 | Никифоров Дмитрий | Калинка-СПБ | 00:24:47 (8) | 00:21:30 (6) | 00:46:17 | 5 | +8:11 |
6 | 403 | Хохлов Роман | СШОР им.Коренькова | 00:24:01 (7) | 00:22:48 (7) | 00:46:49 | 6 | +8:43 |
7 | 405 | Щекотихин Назар | СШОР им.Коренькова | 00:28:30 (12) | 00:20:36 (5) | 00:49:06 | 7 | +11:00 |
8 | 306 | Бабий Роман | Калинка-СПБ | 00:23:50 (6) | 00:26:21 (8) | 00:50:11 | 8 | +12:05 |
9 | 175 | Исаков Александр | Forest team | 00:17:56 (1) | 00:33:55 (12) | 00:51:51 | 9 | +13:45 |
10 | 133 | Ошмарин Николай | лично-В.Новгород | 00:22:52 (3) | 00:30:51 (10) | 00:53:43 | 10 | +15:37 |
11 | 333 | Линьков Савелий | Лидер | 00:25:50 (10) | 00:33:17 (11) | 00:59:07 | 11 | +21:01 |
12 | 301 | Панков Владимир | Ижора ДТДиМ | 00:25:23 (9) | 00:40:11 (14) | 01:05:34 | 12 | +27:28 |
13 | 189 | Хмаладзе Кирилл | Forest team | 00:46:11 (16) | 00:26:32 (9) | 01:12:43 | 13 | +34:37 |
14 | 374 | Струговщиков Владислав | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:31:10 (13) | 00:44:04 (15) | 01:15:14 | 14 | +37:08 |
15 | 353 | Евдокимов Марк | Веста СПб | 01:00:18 (17) | 00:57:18 (16) | 01:57:36 | 15 | +79:30 |
16 | 315 | Швец Роман | ЦТТ Моск. р-на | 01:06:56 (19) | 01:09:43 (17) | 02:16:39 | 16 | +98:33 |
17 | 286 | Маштайтис Валерий | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 01:08:16 (20) | 02:02:39 (18) | 03:10:55 | 17 | +152:49 |
18 | 271 | Иванов Дмитрий | ГБУ ДО ДДТ | 00:42:42 (14) | cнят | x | | |
19 | 289 | Павлов Иван | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 01:04:00 (18) | cнят | x | | |
20 | 324 | Филатов Арсений | Калинка-СПБ | | 00:38:35 (13) | x | | |
21 | 372 | Сковородников Кирилл | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:44:07 (15) | cнят | x | | |
22 | 386 | Поляков Андрей | Сокол-Самара | | | x | | |
23 | 387 | Софьин Захар | Сокол-Самара | | | x | | |
24 | 388 | Юбкин Дмитрий | Сокол-Самара | | | x | | |
25 | 452 | Спиридонов Юрий | ЦФиЗ Красногвард. р-на | | | x | | |
26 | 483 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
27 | 484 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
28 | 485 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
29 | 486 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
30 | 487 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 170 | Егоров Владислав | Forest team | 00:16:34 (1) | 00:20:03 (1) | 00:36:37 | 1 | |
2 | 413 | Куликов Семен | СШОР Экран-ГЕН,ГЛВ | 00:18:57 (2) | 00:21:38 (2) | 00:40:35 | 2 | +3:58 |
3 | 158 | Квасов Даниил | 31КП-Сестрорецк | 00:20:20 (3) | 00:22:33 (3) | 00:42:53 | 3 | +6:16 |
4 | 239 | Кузнецов Александр | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:21:08 (5) | 00:25:39 (4) | 00:46:47 | 4 | +10:10 |
5 | 389 | Белов Денис | СШОР им.Коренькова | 00:20:25 (4) | 00:29:26 (7) | 00:49:51 | 5 | +13:14 |
6 | 268 | Аникин Александр | ГБУ ДО ДДТ | 00:23:13 (7) | 00:28:58 (6) | 00:52:11 | 6 | +15:34 |
7 | 235 | Иванкович Егор | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:28:36 (16) | 00:27:22 (5) | 00:55:58 | 7 | +19:21 |
8 | 317 | Курицын Олег | Калинка-СПБ | 00:23:35 (9) | 00:34:49 (9) | 00:58:24 | 8 | +21:47 |
9 | 305 | Асипков Никита | Калинка-СПБ | 00:25:09 (11) | 00:35:14 (10) | 01:00:23 | 9 | +23:46 |
10 | 414 | Сылкин Егор | СШОР Экран-ГЕН,ГЛВ | 00:21:55 (6) | 00:39:43 (11) | 01:01:38 | 10 | +25:01 |
11 | 359 | Оружейников Артем | Веста СПб | 00:25:05 (10) | 00:40:04 (12) | 01:05:09 | 11 | +28:32 |
12 | 390 | Белов Никита | СШОР им.Коренькова | 00:25:40 (12) | 00:42:25 (13) | 01:08:05 | 12 | +31:28 |
13 | 274 | Чухненко Георгий | ГБУ ДО ДДТ | 00:26:33 (13) | 00:48:24 (17) | 01:14:57 | 13 | +38:20 |
14 | 270 | Бубнов Петр | ГБУ ДО ДДТ | 00:26:54 (14) | 00:48:47 (18) | 01:15:41 | 14 | +39:04 |
15 | 247 | Румянцев Филипп | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:43:18 (30) | 00:34:24 (8) | 01:17:42 | 15 | +41:05 |
16 | 348 | Шемякин Егор | Петровское | 00:28:41 (17) | 00:54:29 (20) | 01:23:10 | 16 | +46:33 |
17 | 245 | Павлов Никита | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:40:50 (29) | 00:44:07 (14) | 01:24:57 | 17 | +48:20 |
18 | 236 | Кожекин Алексей | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:40:49 (28) | 00:44:28 (15) | 01:25:17 | 18 | +48:40 |
19 | 440 | Учеваткин Андрей | Туркра285 | 00:32:41 (19) | 00:56:33 (23) | 01:29:14 | 19 | +52:37 |
20 | 165 | Федоров Артур | 31КП-Сестрорецк | 00:35:22 (23) | 00:55:36 (22) | 01:30:58 | 20 | +54:21 |
21 | 469 | Сальников Василий | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 00:39:41 (26) | 00:53:43 (19) | 01:33:24 | 21 | +56:47 |
22 | 341 | Мыльников Павел | Петровское | 00:31:22 (18) | 01:05:03 (26) | 01:36:25 | 22 | +59:48 |
23 | 460 | Бутор Артем | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 00:50:32 (33) | 00:46:41 (16) | 01:37:13 | 23 | +60:36 |
24 | 163 | Соколовский Евгений | 31КП-Сестрорецк | 00:35:20 (22) | 01:08:47 (27) | 01:44:07 | 24 | +67:30 |
25 | 311 | Доманов Максим | Калинка-СПБ | 00:28:30 (15) | 01:16:01 (29) | 01:44:31 | 25 | +67:54 |
26 | 394 | Михайлов Степан | СШОР им.Коренькова | 00:43:20 (31) | 01:02:34 (25) | 01:45:54 | 26 | +69:17 |
27 | 284 | Макаров Данила | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 00:54:24 (35) | 00:59:10 (24) | 01:53:34 | 27 | +76:57 |
28 | 296 | Тормозов Матвей | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 00:48:25 (32) | 01:15:00 (28) | 02:03:25 | 28 | +86:48 |
29 | 160 | Муравьев Ярослав | 31КП-Сестрорецк | 01:15:36 (40) | 00:55:10 (21) | 02:10:46 | 29 | +94:09 |
30 | 455 | Астафьев Владислав | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 00:37:38 (25) | 01:37:56 (32) | 02:15:34 | 30 | +98:57 |
31 | 468 | Рыкачев Максим | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 01:00:40 (36) | 01:22:13 (30) | 02:22:53 | 31 | +106:16 |
32 | 431 | Манжилей Артём | Туркра285 | 01:21:53 (41) | 01:33:11 (31) | 02:55:04 | 32 | +138:27 |
33 | 280 | Епифанов Роман | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 00:23:14 (8) | | x | | |
34 | 281 | Зикеев Тимур | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 01:33:23 (42) | cнят | x | | |
35 | 282 | Иванов Никита | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 01:08:31 (38) | | x | | |
36 | 293 | Савин Антон | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 00:51:01 (34) | cнят | x | | |
37 | 309 | Василишен Владислав | Калинка-СПБ | 00:33:20 (20) | cнят | x | | |
38 | 336 | Сонников Даниил | Лидер | | | x | | |
39 | 339 | Матыгулин Максим | Петровское | | | x | | |
40 | 350 | Беляев Тимофей | Веста СПб | | | x | | |
41 | 383 | Губанов Максим | Сокол-Самара | | | x | | |
42 | 422 | Петухов Глеб | Тропа | 00:33:31 (21) | cнят | x | | |
43 | 434 | Погожаев Сергей | Туркра285 | cнят | 01:57:24 (33) | x | | |
44 | 456 | Астафьев Всеволод | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 00:37:02 (24) | cнят | x | | |
45 | 459 | Богданов Никита | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 01:02:36 (37) | cнят | x | | |
46 | 461 | Вавилов Егор | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 01:10:42 (39) | cнят | x | | |
47 | 462 | Диденко Ярослав | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 00:40:44 (27) | cнят | x | | |
48 | 493 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
49 | 494 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
50 | 495 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
51 | 496 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
52 | 497 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
53 | 498 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
54 | 499 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
55 | 184 | Прыгов Владимир | Forest team | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 369 | Петров Владимир | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:37:23 (2) | 00:56:26 (2) | 01:33:49 | 1 | |
2 | 233 | Выборнов Дмитрий | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:40:23 (4) | 00:55:40 (1) | 01:36:03 | 2 | +2:14 |
3 | 368 | Павловский Глеб | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:38:41 (3) | 01:12:16 (3) | 01:50:57 | 3 | +17:08 |
4 | 314 | Комаров Олег | Калинка-СПБ | 00:54:33 (8) | 01:13:33 (4) | 02:08:06 | 4 | +34:17 |
5 | 304 | Артамошин Михаил | Калинка-СПБ | 00:58:41 (10) | 01:14:34 (5) | 02:13:15 | 5 | +39:26 |
6 | 240 | Кузнецов Кирилл | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:52:40 (7) | 01:28:20 (6) | 02:21:00 | 6 | +47:11 |
7 | 441 | Ушаков Артём | Туркра285 | 00:49:17 (5) | 01:35:00 (9) | 02:24:17 | 7 | +50:28 |
8 | 248 | Рутковский Михаил | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 01:08:40 (14) | 01:28:42 (7) | 02:37:22 | 8 | +63:33 |
9 | 249 | Скрыгловецкий Роман | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 01:11:15 (16) | 01:32:30 (8) | 02:43:45 | 9 | +69:56 |
10 | 410 | Губанов Илья | СШОР Экран-ГЕН,ГЛВ | 00:59:39 (11) | 01:49:42 (10) | 02:49:21 | 10 | +75:32 |
11 | 273 | Халин Ярослав | ГБУ ДО ДДТ | 01:17:31 (18) | 02:24:26 (11) | 03:41:57 | 11 | +128:08 |
12 | 244 | Осинкин Борис | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:56:44 (9) | cнят | x | | |
13 | 291 | Петров Василий | ДДЮТ Выборгского р. | 01:13:25 (17) | | x | | |
14 | 319 | Мызников Алексей | Калинка-СПБ | 01:00:46 (12) | cнят | x | | |
15 | 329 | Кондратюк Владислав | Лидер | | | x | | |
16 | 334 | Линьков Степан | Лидер | 01:11:12 (15) | cнят | x | | |
17 | 343 | Новик Никита | Петровское | | | x | | |
18 | 384 | Лебедев Владимир | Сокол-Самара | | | x | | |
19 | 395 | Наконечный Антон | СШОР им.Коренькова | | | x | | |
20 | 400 | Сущенков Дмитрий | ЦТТ Моск. р-на | 01:50:04 (19) | cнят | x | | |
21 | 411 | Диденко Никита | СШОР Экран-ГЕН,ГЛВ | 00:49:52 (6) | | x | | |
22 | 432 | Никитин Данил | Туркра285 | 02:13:36 (20) | cнят | x | | |
23 | 464 | Жилкин Артем | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 01:04:47 (13) | cнят | x | | |
24 | 520 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
25 | 521 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
26 | 154 | Юткин Богдан | Омега | | | x | | |
27 | 172 | Егоров Леонид | Forest team | 00:34:49 (1) | cнят | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 171 | Егоров Константин | Forest team | 00:53:45 (1) | 01:04:46 (1) | 01:58:31 | 1 | |
2 | 412 | Дмитриевский Юрий | СШОР Экран-ГЕН,ГЛВ | 00:57:07 (2) | 01:29:33 (3) | 02:26:40 | 2 | +28:09 |
3 | 272 | Иванов Константин | ГБУ ДО ДДТ | 01:03:53 (3) | 01:30:54 (4) | 02:34:47 | 3 | +36:16 |
4 | 325 | Чеканов Василий | Калинка-СПБ | 01:16:10 (4) | 01:21:09 (2) | 02:37:19 | 4 | +38:48 |
5 | 371 | Саблин Данил | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 01:32:42 (5) | cнят | x | | |
6 | 467 | Опутников Алексей | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | 01:54:29 (6) | cнят | x | | |
7 | 535 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
8 | 156 | Днеприков Артем | 31КП-Сестрорецк | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 142 | Фишин Александр | лично-Луховицкий р. | 01:01:25 (1) | 01:09:08 (1) | 02:10:33 | 1 | |
2 | 144 | Хлызов Дмитрий | ВШЭ | 01:13:17 (2) | 01:10:18 (2) | 02:23:35 | 2 | +13:02 |
3 | 536 | Молочков Владимир | МИФИ | 01:48:35 (3) | 02:01:00 (5) | 03:49:35 | 3 | +99:02 |
4 | 138 | Прядохин Павел | лично-СПб | 02:13:03 (5) | 01:43:45 (4) | 03:56:48 | 4 | +106:15 |
5 | 537 | Вилькс Илья | лично-СПб | | | x | | |
6 | 550 | Паршиков Тихон | лично | 01:53:47 (4) | | x | | |
7 | 551 | Матросенков Вячеслав | Выборг-Ориентир | | 01:28:32 (3) | x | | |
8 | 102 | Андрейкин Алексей | Сказъ | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М35
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 540 | Чернышов Андрей | Кириши | 00:59:41 (3) | 01:22:58 (2) | 02:22:39 | 1 | |
2 | 145 | Храмов Николай | Технология | 01:05:53 (5) | 01:32:59 (3) | 02:38:52 | 2 | +16:13 |
3 | 415 | Арсеньев Пётр | Тропа | 01:14:32 (6) | 01:44:48 (4) | 02:59:20 | 3 | +36:41 |
4 | 107 | Вишняков Максим | лично-В.Луки | 01:17:33 (8) | 01:45:38 (5) | 03:03:11 | 4 | +40:32 |
5 | 538 | Макаров Михаил | ЦФК Выборгского р. | 01:22:23 (11) | 01:47:26 (7) | 03:09:49 | 5 | +47:10 |
6 | 302 | Панков Дмитрий | Ижора ДТДиМ | 01:15:41 (7) | 01:55:19 (8) | 03:11:00 | 6 | +48:21 |
7 | 127 | Муравник Дмитрий | Лемур | 01:27:32 (13) | 01:46:18 (6) | 03:13:50 | 7 | +51:11 |
8 | 332 | Линьков Дмитрий | Лидер | 01:26:45 (12) | 02:04:09 (9) | 03:30:54 | 8 | +68:15 |
9 | 109 | Ерёменко Алексей | лично-В.Новгород | 01:20:56 (10) | cнят | x | | |
10 | 110 | Занадворов Владимир | лично-СПб | 01:37:27 (14) | cнят | x | | |
11 | 111 | Золотых Андрей | GoldTeam | 01:17:46 (9) | | x | | |
12 | 377 | Сугак Юрий | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | 00:56:46 (1) | cнят | x | | |
13 | 445 | Коротеев Михаил | ФорМуЛа_239 | | | x | | |
14 | 447 | Филатов Егор | ФорМуЛа_239 | | | x | | |
15 | 451 | Плаксин Денис | ЦФиЗ Красногвард. р-на | | | x | | |
16 | 533 | Лазарев Андрей | КТТиБ | 00:59:13 (2) | | x | | |
17 | 534 | Андреев Александр | лично | 01:04:45 (4) | | x | | |
18 | 539 | Пархоменко Александр | Пыжики | | 01:12:42 (1) | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М50
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 254 | Катанцев Сергей | Выборг-Ориентир-2 | 00:50:50 (2) | 01:10:43 (1) | 02:01:33 | 1 | |
2 | 523 | Егоров Андрей | лично | 00:46:50 (1) | 01:19:35 (2) | 02:06:25 | 2 | +4:52 |
3 | 421 | Колпаков Илья | Тропа | 00:52:36 (3) | 01:42:31 (4) | 02:35:07 | 3 | +33:34 |
4 | 192 | Богданов Антон | Азимут | 01:05:08 (4) | 01:34:43 (3) | 02:39:51 | 4 | +38:18 |
5 | 118 | Кисиль Олег | лично-ЛО | 01:07:03 (5) | | x | | |
6 | 131 | Осипов Вячеслав | лично-СПб | | | x | | |
7 | 458 | Бибич Андрей | ШСК-Рекорд ГБОУ ш456 | | | x | | |
8 | 519 | Паршиков Дмитрий | лично | 01:37:21 (6) | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М55
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 218 | Митенков Андрей | Азимут | 00:40:39 (1) | 01:04:36 (1) | 01:45:15 | 1 | |
2 | 300 | Попов Геннадий | Диамант | 00:43:18 (2) | 01:08:56 (2) | 01:52:14 | 2 | +6:59 |
3 | 211 | Киселёв Игорь | Азимут | 00:48:01 (5) | 01:20:11 (5) | 02:08:12 | 3 | +22:57 |
4 | 113 | Иванов Андрей | Кузьмолово | 00:44:29 (4) | 01:24:54 (6) | 02:09:23 | 4 | +24:08 |
5 | 518 | Севастьянов Глеб | HBM-OK | 01:07:37 (9) | 01:11:36 (3) | 02:19:13 | 5 | +33:58 |
6 | 345 | Пьянков Владимир | Петровское | 00:43:39 (3) | | x | | |
7 | 134 | Пигарев Константин | Пигаревы | 01:08:07 (10) | cнят | x | | |
8 | 522 | Румянцев Юрий | Росмодуль | | 01:13:07 (4) | x | | |
9 | 524 | Добрицкий Александр | лично | 01:02:09 (8) | | x | | |
10 | 525 | Кузьмин Андрей | Азимут | 00:57:50 (7) | | x | | |
11 | 151 | Шилкин Дмитрий | лично-СПб | | | x | | |
12 | 191 | Александров Виктор | Азимут | 00:54:58 (6) | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М60
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 201 | Дешко Валерий | Азимут | 00:36:27 (1) | 00:54:37 (1) | 01:31:04 | 1 | |
2 | 129 | Ольшин Василий | лично-СПб | 00:40:29 (3) | 01:01:39 (3) | 01:42:08 | 2 | +11:04 |
3 | 202 | Волков Николай | Азимут | 00:42:33 (5) | 01:01:11 (2) | 01:43:44 | 3 | +12:40 |
4 | 104 | Бораченко Александр | Титан ОК | 00:42:15 (4) | 01:08:08 (4) | 01:50:23 | 4 | +19:19 |
5 | 196 | Бондарев Сергей | Азимут | 00:38:49 (2) | 01:16:03 (6) | 01:54:52 | 5 | +23:48 |
6 | 228 | Хабибулин Александр | Азимут | 00:52:16 (7) | 01:14:17 (5) | 02:06:33 | 6 | +35:29 |
7 | 212 | Кондрашкин Игорь | Азимут | 00:56:37 (8) | 01:36:41 (7) | 02:33:18 | 7 | +62:14 |
8 | 331 | Кульбачко Андрей | Лидер | | | x | | |
9 | 141 | Тюняев Виктор | лично-ЛО | cнят | 01:46:38 (8) | x | | |
10 | 103 | Бескровный Владимир | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | 00:47:57 (6) | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М65
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 132 | Ошмарин Андрей | лично-В.Новгород | 00:33:41 (1) | 00:53:57 (1) | 01:27:38 | 1 | |
2 | 516 | Михайлов Василий | БелыеНочи | 00:46:42 (2) | 01:17:24 (3) | 02:04:06 | 2 | +36:28 |
3 | 124 | Лексин Алексей | Геленджик_Л | 00:49:01 (3) | 01:16:13 (2) | 02:05:14 | 3 | +37:36 |
4 | 227 | Фотин Сергей | Азимут | 00:49:26 (4) | 01:25:04 (5) | 02:14:30 | 4 | +46:52 |
5 | 269 | Бородин Виктор | ГБУ ДО ДДТ | 00:55:38 (7) | 01:27:37 (6) | 02:23:15 | 5 | +55:37 |
6 | 147 | Черкесов Сергей | лично-Чудовский р. | 01:11:22 (10) | 01:24:28 (4) | 02:35:50 | 6 | +68:12 |
7 | 471 | Лакаев Владимир | Энергия | 01:00:03 (8) | 01:41:50 (7) | 02:41:53 | 7 | +74:15 |
8 | 193 | Большаков Василий | Азимут | 01:09:55 (9) | 02:25:02 (9) | 03:34:57 | 8 | +127:19 |
9 | 205 | Зачиняев Виктор | Азимут | 01:31:40 (13) | cнят | x | | |
10 | 217 | Мальцев Александр | Азимут | cнят | cнят | x | | |
11 | 219 | Негин Сергей | Азимут | 01:28:35 (12) | cнят | x | | |
12 | 230 | Чумаков Юрий | Азимут | 00:52:27 (6) | cнят | x | | |
13 | 256 | Захаров Николай | Выборг-Ориентир-S | cнят | 01:51:19 (8) | x | | |
14 | 119 | Коваленко Николай | ИТМО | 00:51:02 (5) | cнят | x | | |
15 | 517 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
16 | 148 | Шадрин Владимир | Экстремум | 01:21:02 (11) | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М70
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 106 | Векшин Юрий | лично-В.Новгород | 00:21:37 (1) | 00:33:28 (1) | 00:55:05 | 1 | |
2 | 226 | Угаров Валерий | Азимут | 00:29:11 (3) | 00:48:54 (2) | 01:18:05 | 2 | +23:00 |
3 | 114 | Казанцев Иван | Новгород-Казанцев | 00:25:06 (2) | 01:01:03 (3) | 01:26:09 | 3 | +31:04 |
4 | 197 | Борисов Владимир | Азимут | 00:34:34 (5) | cнят | x | | |
5 | 216 | Лесников Станислав | Азимут | | | x | | |
6 | 224 | Соловьёв Василий | Азимут | cнят | | x | | |
7 | 116 | Касаткин Николай | kasatik.ru | | | x | | |
8 | 139 | Рудаков Владимир | лично-СПб | 00:30:27 (4) | cнят | x | | |
9 | 545 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
М75
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 199 | Гордышевский Семён | Азимут | 00:31:41 (1) | 01:11:53 (1) | 01:43:34 | 1 | |
2 | 220 | Никитин Михаил | Азимут | 00:42:04 (3) | 01:42:12 (3) | 02:24:16 | 2 | +40:42 |
3 | 229 | Черных Валерий | Азимут | 01:05:02 (6) | 01:39:14 (2) | 02:44:16 | 3 | +60:42 |
4 | 203 | Жуков Олег | Азимут | 00:48:13 (4) | cнят | x | | |
5 | 210 | Касаткин Николай | Азимут | 00:52:05 (5) | cнят | x | | |
6 | 449 | Булат Сергей | ЦФиЗ Красногвард. р-на | 00:36:37 (2) | | x | | |
7 | 453 | Шайморданов Анатолий | ЦФиЗ Красногвард. р-на | | | x | | |
8 | 546 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
9 | 547 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
10 | 143 | Фридман Алекс | Израиль, лично | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Н12Ж
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 312 | Кобленц Дарья | Калинка-СПБ | 00:35:59 (1) | 00:41:35 (1) | 01:17:34 | 1 | |
2 | 427 | Гладченко Надежда | Туркра285 | 00:48:28 (2) | 01:05:28 (3) | 01:53:56 | 2 | +36:22 |
3 | 186 | Савельева Татьяна | Forest team | 01:10:55 (5) | 00:49:20 (2) | 02:00:15 | 3 | +42:41 |
4 | 439 | Туганова Анна | Туркра285 | 00:52:48 (3) | 01:41:00 (4) | 02:33:48 | 4 | +76:14 |
5 | 267 | Сыкалова Мария | ГБОУ Школа №691 | 01:18:49 (6) | | x | | |
6 | 362 | Введенская Дарья | СДЮСШОР Балт.Берег | cнят | 01:50:45 (5) | x | | |
7 | 500 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
8 | 501 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
9 | 502 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
10 | 155 | Гончар Янина | 31КП-Сестрорецк | 01:02:42 (4) | | x | | |
11 | 159 | Михайлова Елизавета | 31КП-Сестрорецк | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Н12М
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 136 | Плаксин Андрей | Мичуринское | 00:26:31 (1) | 00:28:53 (1) | 00:55:24 | 1 | |
2 | 429 | Короснихин Кирилл | Туркра285 | 00:55:25 (3) | 00:46:22 (2) | 01:41:47 | 2 | +46:23 |
3 | 442 | Филипенко Алексей | Туркра285 | 00:52:50 (2) | 00:59:38 (4) | 01:52:28 | 3 | +57:04 |
4 | 251 | Тузов Роман | БалтийскийБерег-339 | | | x | | |
5 | 307 | Нерославский Константин | ГБОУ Школа №691 | cнят | | x | | |
6 | 430 | Куйко Игорь | Туркра285 | 01:06:32 (4) | cнят | x | | |
7 | 454 | Шерементьев Федор | ЦФиЗ Красногвард. р-на | | | x | | |
8 | 503 | Горбунцов Даниил | Калинка-СПБ | | 01:05:59 (5) | x | | |
9 | 504 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
10 | 505 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
11 | 166 | Щербаков Даниил | 31КП-Сестрорецк | cнят | 00:47:03 (3) | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Н14Ж
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 313 | Кобленц Мария | Калинка-СПБ | 00:24:24 (1) | 00:32:18 (1) | 00:56:42 | 1 | |
2 | 261 | Дружининская Елизавета | ГБОУ Школа №691 | 00:35:37 (2) | 00:42:50 (5) | 01:18:27 | 2 | +21:45 |
3 | 347 | Чикун Елена | Петровское | 00:40:23 (4) | 00:39:28 (2) | 01:19:51 | 3 | +23:09 |
4 | 161 | Мясникова Виктория | 31КП-Сестрорецк | 00:38:11 (3) | 00:42:08 (4) | 01:20:19 | 4 | +23:37 |
5 | 183 | Платонова Александра | Forest team | 00:43:52 (5) | 00:39:53 (3) | 01:23:45 | 5 | +27:03 |
6 | 265 | Пушкина Дарья | ГБОУ Школа №691 | 00:54:29 (6) | 01:02:35 (6) | 01:57:04 | 6 | +60:22 |
7 | 433 | Папенкова Любовь | Туркра285 | 00:56:21 (7) | cнят | x | | |
8 | 506 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
9 | 507 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
10 | 508 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж30 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 Н12Ж Н12М Н14Ж Н14М
Н14М
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Команда | 12.06.2021 | 13.06.2021 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 168 | Антипов Матвей | Forest team | 00:31:54 (4) | 00:29:56 (1) | 01:01:50 | 1 | |
2 | 509 | Бабичев Александр | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:30:30 (3) | 00:33:04 (2) | 01:03:34 | 2 | +1:44 |
3 | 180 | Лантухов Егор | Forest team | 00:37:28 (7) | 00:33:40 (3) | 01:11:08 | 3 | +9:18 |
4 | 234 | Бабичев Артем | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:35:01 (6) | 00:52:31 (4) | 01:27:32 | 4 | +25:42 |
5 | 275 | Иванов Тимур | ДДТ Красносельского р. | 00:28:09 (1) | 01:13:29 (6) | 01:41:38 | 5 | +39:48 |
6 | 438 | Туганов Демид | Туркра285 | 00:40:20 (8) | 01:07:45 (5) | 01:48:05 | 6 | +46:15 |
7 | 426 | Аранышев Владислав | Туркра285 | 01:19:13 (11) | 01:58:48 (7) | 03:18:01 | 7 | +136:11 |
8 | 243 | Мащенко Никита | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:54:01 (9) | cнят | x | | |
9 | 250 | Соловьев Павел | БалтийскийБерег-339 | 00:34:25 (5) | cнят | x | | |
10 | 436 | Прилюк Андрей | Туркра285 | | cнят | x | | |
11 | 443 | Филипенко Андрей | Туркра285 | 00:29:21 (2) | cнят | x | | |
12 | 510 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
13 | 511 | rezerv | rezerv | | | x | | |
14 | 157 | Ежов Дэвид | 31КП-Сестрорецк | 01:16:55 (10) | | x | | |