Открытая тренировка МТВО-Сестрорецк
25.04.21, Сестрорецкие Дюны
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж45, 14 КП, 3,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Мироновская Мария Прогрыз 28 1976 00:38:15 +00:00 1
Ждо12, 8 КП, 1,9 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Малышева Виктория Сестрорецк А.С. IIIю 59 2010 00:19:55 +00:00 1
2 Трошина Мария Сестрорецк А.С. IIIю 70 2010 00:24:10 +04:15 2
3 Мельникова Варвара Сестрорецк А.С. IIIю 63 2011 00:24:37 +04:42 3
4 Титаренко Лада Сестрорецк А.С. IIIю 67 2010 00:25:08 +05:13 4
5 Кафарова Дарья Сестрорецк А.С. IIIю 50 2010 00:26:08 +06:13 5
6 Шевченко Дарья Сестрорецк А.С. 74 2010 00:26:12 +06:17 6
7 Ушакова Александра Б18 7 2012 00:50:39 +30:44 7
8 Марченко Полина Сестрорецк А.С. 62 2013 01:01:33 +41:38 8
9 Щекотихина Дарья О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК 26 2012 01:08:32 +48:37 9
10 Клепукова Вероника О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК IIIю 21 2010 снят
Ждо15, 11 КП, 2,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Трегубова Александра Сестрорецк А.С. I 68 2007 00:20:29 +00:00 1
2 Кузнецова Анна Сестрорецк А.С. Iю 53 2008 00:21:27 +00:58 2
3 Кузнецова Вероника Сестрорецк А.С. III 54 2008 00:26:47 +06:18 3
4 Семеняко Диана ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк 12 2007 00:29:50 +09:21 4
5 Мисан Алиса Сестрорецк С.С.Б. IIю 83 2008 00:45:29 +25:00 5
Ждо18, 14 КП, 3,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Брючко Ульяна СШОР Экран(ГЕН,ГЛВ) КМС 30 2005 00:18:49 +00:00 1
2 Малышева Александра Сестрорецк А.С. КМС 58 2004 00:21:36 +02:47 2
3 Игнатьева София Сестрорецк А.С. КМС 48 2005 00:24:32 +05:43 3
4 Сазонова Анна Сестрорецк А.С. КМС 65 2005 00:28:11 +09:22 4
5 Рыбкина Вероника Сестрорецк С.С.Б. I 86 2004 00:38:33 +19:44 5
Женщины, 15 КП, 4,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Ландграф Екатерина Сестрорецк А.С. КМС 55 2002 00:21:16 +00:00 1
2 Аксёнова Алёна СШОР Экран(ГЕН,ГЛВ) МС 29 2001 00:24:19 +03:03 2
3 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго МС 8 1983 00:28:49 +07:33 3
4 Кожанова Полина Сестрорецк А.С. КМС 51 2002 00:41:23 +20:07 4
5 Марченко Анна Сестрорецк А.С. 60 1984 00:41:32 +20:16 5
6 Титаренко Екатерина . 112 00:51:38 +30:22 6
7 Богатова Анна О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК 20 1984 01:35:15 +13:59 7
Мдо12, 10 КП, 2,1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Погорелов Василий О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК 23 2012 00:34:24 +00:00 1
2 Ломов Илья Сестрорецк С.С.Б. IIIю 82 2010 00:36:58 +02:34 2
3 Андреев Алексей Сестрорецк А.С. 36 1911 00:39:31 +05:07 3
4 Агафонов Никита Сестрорецк С.С.Б. IIIю 78 2011 00:44:41 +10:17 4
5 Трошин Федор Сестрорецк А.С. 69 1913 00:49:04 +14:40 5
6 Баранов Михаил Сестрорецк А.С. 39 2012 00:49:10 +14:46 6
7 Ушаков Владислав Б18 5 2012 00:50:33 +16:09 7
8 Гладков Иван Сестрорецк А.С. IIIю 44 2010 00:50:34 +16:10 8
9 Ганеев Степан Сестрорецк А.С. IIIю 43 2010 00:52:10 +17:46 9
10 Шиловский Лев Сестрорецк А.С. 77 2010 00:55:11 +20:47 10
11 Волков Мирон Сестрорецк А.С. IIIю 41 2010 01:00:56 +26:32 11
12 Луканов Всеволод Сестрорецк А.С. 57 2012 01:01:12 +26:48 12
13 Семеняко Макар Антрацит 4 2013 01:14:56 +40:32 13
14 Николусь Алексей Сестрорецк С.С.Б. IIIю 84 2010 снят
Мдо15, 14 КП, 3,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Шаврин Радимир Сестрорецк А.С. I 72 2007 00:20:06 +00:00 1
2 Матреничев Семен СШОР Экран(ГЕН,ГЛВ) I 31 2007 00:21:40 +01:34 2
3 Демидов Николай Сестрорецк А.С. Iю 46 2009 00:22:44 +02:38 3
4 Белогрудов Илья Сестрорецк А.С. Iю 40 2008 00:22:51 +02:45 4
5 Камышев Даниил Сестрорецк А.С. I 49 2007 00:24:12 +04:06 5
6 Белов Никита О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 19 2007 00:24:25 +04:19 6
7 Марченко Евгений Сестрорецк А.С. Iю 61 2008 00:24:43 +04:37 7
8 Алексеев Илья Сестрорецк А.С. Iю 35 2008 00:28:33 +08:27 8
9 Белов Денис О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 18 2007 00:29:09 +09:03 9
10 Михайлов Степан О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК Iю 22 2008 00:40:00 +19:54 10
11 Дмитриев Лаврентий Сестрорецк С.С.Б. IIю 81 2009 00:42:30 +22:24 11
12 Горбунов Арсений Сестрорецк А.С. IIIю 45 2009 00:42:43 +22:37 12
13 Шалаев Андрей . 120 00:53:27 +33:21 13
14 Щекотихин Назар О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК IIIю 25 2009 01:05:24 +45:18 14
15 Шахмаметьев Арсений Сестрорецк С.С.Б. IIю 88 2009 снят
16 Шахмаметьев Ян Сестрорецк С.С.Б. IIю 89 2009 снят
Мдо18, 15 КП, 4,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Антонов Роман Сестрорецк А.С. I 37 2006 00:28:59 +00:00 1
2 Эль-Хейба Денис ЦФК АВС I 91 2004 00:29:38 +00:39 2
3 Сапелов Алексей Сестрорецк А.С. Iю 66 2006 00:32:00 +03:01 3
4 Белов Михаил Северный ветер СДЮСШ I 33 2006 00:36:56 +07:57 4
5 Джамалдинов Тимур Сестрорецк С.С.Б. III 80 2005 00:56:27 +27:28 5
6 Стецевич Георгий О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 24 2005 снят
Мужчины, 19 КП, 5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Белов Сергей Северный ветер СДЮСШ МС 34 1978 00:24:57 +00:00 1
2 Шайдаюк Николай Санкт-Петербург I 32 2002 00:26:02 +01:05 2
3 Едемский Андрей Сестрорецк А.С. КМС 47 1981 00:26:17 +01:20 3
4 Логвинчук Евгений Сестрорецк А.С. МС 56 1992 00:27:14 +02:17 4
5 Бондаренко Игорь L-bike.ru МС 2 1968 00:28:46 +03:49 5
6 Колтунов Владимир БЭСкарго МС 9 1974 00:30:19 +05:22 6
7 Апатенков Сергей 100X24.RU МС 1 1980 00:30:47 +05:50 7
8 Алексеев Василий . 125 00:31:58 +07:01 8
9 Логвинчук Александр ГУАП МС 11 1968 00:32:25 +07:28 9
10 Здебловский Алексей Эверест III 93 1973 00:32:31 +07:34 10
11 Полубояринов Антон БЭСкарго КМС 10 1974 00:32:44 +07:47 11
12 . . 126 00:38:59 +14:02 12
13 Дворкин Александр Прогрыз 27 1972 00:40:11 +15:14 13
14 Семеняко Дмитрий ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк 13 1981 00:47:17 +22:20 14
15 Апатенков Никита Сестрорецк А.С. 38 2004 00:48:38 +23:41 15
16 Шевченко Илья Сестрорецк А.С. 75 1980 00:49:10 +24:13 16
17 Фершалов Андрей Лично 17 00:58:45 +33:48 17
18 Семеняко Данила Антрацит 3 1977 01:01:10 +36:13 18
19 Шаврин Вячеслав Сестрорецк А.С. 71 1978 снят
20 Алексеев Василий ЦФК С и З Выборгског 92 1982 снят
21 Сазонов Александр Сестрорецк А.С. IIю 64 2003 снят
Главный судья
Главный секретарь