Чемпионат Ленинградской области
Первенство Ленинградской области
Открытые массовые соревнования Ленинградской области
17.01.2021, п. Шапки
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
СПЛИТЫ
Ж10, 5 КП, 1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 51) 2( 52) 3( 53) 4( 54) 5(100) Финиш
1 Исакова Алина СШОР Пушкинского р-н 200 2011 00:11:27 +00:00 1 2:10( 51)( 1) 1:46( 52)( 3) 2:40( 53)( 2) 2:28( 54)( 1) 1:51(100)( 4) 0:31
2:10( 51)( 1) 3:56( 52)( 1) 6:36( 53)( 1) 9:04( 54)( 1) 10:55(100)( 1)
2 Кононова Варвара СДЮСШОР Балтийский б IIю 157 2011 00:17:17 +05:50 2 5:33( 51)( 6) 1:45( 52)( 2) 3:25( 53)( 3) 3:37( 54)( 3) 2:15(100)( 5) 0:42
5:33( 51)( 6) 7:18( 52)( 5) 10:43( 53)( 2) 14:20( 54)( 2) 16:35(100)( 2)
3 Лагутина Варвара СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В 144 2012 00:21:48 +10:21 3 6:43( 51)( 7) 2:31( 52)( 7) 4:48( 53)( 4) 4:07( 54)( 4) 2:48(100)( 7) 0:51
6:43( 51)( 7) 9:14( 52)( 6) 14:02( 53)( 6) 18:09( 54)( 3) 20:57(100)( 3)
4 Красовская Маргарита Киришский р-н 63 2012 00:22:14 +10:47 4 3:43( 51)( 3) 2:46( 52)( 9) 6:40( 53)( 8) 5:40( 54)( 5) 2:28(100)( 6) 0:57
3:43( 51)( 3) 6:29( 52)( 3) 13:09( 53)( 4) 18:49( 54)( 4) 21:17(100)( 4)
5 Шлемина Варвара Петровское 122 2011 00:26:49 +15:22 5 17:48( 51)( 10) 1:39( 52)( 1) 2:34( 53)( 1) 3:01( 54)( 2) 1:14(100)( 2) 0:33
17:48( 51)( 10) 19:27( 52)( 10) 22:01( 53)( 8) 25:02( 54)( 7) 26:16(100)( 5)
6 Шмелёва Софья Ювента ШАА IIIю 316 2011 00:28:03 +16:36 6 3:33( 51)( 2) 1:56( 52)( 5) 6:18( 53)( 6) 12:20( 54)( 9) 2:50(100)( 8) 1:06
3:33( 51)( 2) 5:29( 52)( 2) 11:47( 53)( 3) 24:07( 54)( 6) 26:57(100)( 6)
7 Егорова Татьяна СШОР Пушкинского р-н 195 2012 00:28:49 +17:22 7 9:37( 51)( 9) 2:07( 52)( 6) 5:51( 53)( 5) 6:22( 54)( 6) 4:01(100)( 10) 0:50
9:37( 51)( 9) 11:44( 52)( 8) 17:35( 53)( 7) 23:57( 54)( 5) 27:58(100)( 7)
8 Сорокина Меланья Ювента ШАА 314 2011 00:29:47 +18:20 8 4:28( 51)( 4) 2:31( 52)( 7) 6:23( 53)( 7) 12:33( 54)( 10) 2:55(100)( 9) 0:57
4:28( 51)( 4) 6:59( 52)( 4) 13:22( 53)( 5) 25:55( 54)( 8) 28:50(100)( 8)
9 Кафарова Дарья Сестрорецк Ас IIIю 246 2011 00:41:40 +30:13 9 8:21( 51)( 8) 1:53( 52)( 4) 22:25( 53)( 10) 6:25( 54)( 7) 1:44(100)( 3) 0:52
8:21( 51)( 8) 10:14( 52)( 7) 32:39( 53)( 9) 39:04( 54)( 9) 40:48(100)( 9)
10 Бродская Диана СШОР им.Коренькова С 220 2012 00:46:44 +35:17 10 5:03( 51)( 5) 10:05( 52)( 10) 18:50( 53)( 9) 11:03( 54)( 8) 0:55(100)( 1) 0:48
5:03( 51)( 5) 15:08( 52)( 9) 33:58( 53)( 10) 45:01( 54)( 10) 45:56(100)( 10)
Ж12, 7 КП, 1,4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 39) 3( 52) 4( 53) 5( 54) 6(100) Финиш
1 Левашова Алёна СШОР Пушкинского р-н 203 2010 00:21:36 +00:00 1 4:12( 31)( 3) 6:27( 39)( 2) 1:50( 52)( 6) 4:10( 53)( 7) 2:49( 54)( 3) 1:27(100)( 4) 0:40
4:12( 31)( 3) 10:39( 39)( 1) 12:29( 52)( 1) 16:39( 53)( 2) 19:28( 54)( 1) 20:55(100)( 1)
2 Шмедык Вероника СШОР Пушкинского р-н IIIю 217 2009 00:21:58 +00:22 2 5:52( 31)( 6) 6:37( 39)( 3) 1:35( 52)( 2) 2:32( 53)( 2) 3:02( 54)( 5) 1:35(100)( 6) 0:45
5:52( 31)( 6) 12:29( 39)( 2) 14:04( 52)( 2) 16:36( 53)( 1) 19:38( 54)( 2) 21:13(100)( 2)
3 Малышева Виктория Санкт-Петербург, лич 236 2010 00:26:24 +04:48 3 12:37( 31)( 7) 3:07( 39)( 1) 1:48( 52)( 5) 3:52( 53)( 6) 2:40( 54)( 1) 1:45(100)( 7) 0:35
12:37( 31)( 7) 15:44( 39)( 3) 17:32( 52)( 3) 21:24( 53)( 3) 24:04( 54)( 3) 25:49(100)( 3)
4 Пушкина Ульяна СШОР Пушкинского р-н IIю 210 2010 00:27:29 +05:53 4 3:35( 31)( 1) 13:45( 39)( 4) 1:40( 52)( 3) 3:29( 53)( 5) 3:03( 54)( 6) 1:19(100)( 3) 0:37
3:35( 31)( 1) 17:20( 39)( 4) 19:00( 52)( 4) 22:29( 53)( 4) 25:32( 54)( 4) 26:51(100)( 4)
5 Сугак Полина СДЮСШОР Балтийский б IIIю 163 2010 00:28:58 +07:22 5 4:33( 31)( 4) 13:54( 39)( 5) 1:47( 52)( 4) 3:21( 53)( 3) 2:56( 54)( 4) 1:31(100)( 5) 0:56
4:33( 31)( 4) 18:27( 39)( 5) 20:14( 52)( 5) 23:35( 53)( 5) 26:31( 54)( 5) 28:02(100)( 5)
6 Трошина Мария Сестрорецк Ас IIIю 255 2010 00:31:04 +09:28 6 4:55( 31)( 5) 17:58( 39)( 7) 1:19( 52)( 1) 2:26( 53)( 1) 2:42( 54)( 2) 1:08(100)( 1) 0:35
4:55( 31)( 5) 22:53( 39)( 7) 24:12( 52)( 7) 26:38( 53)( 6) 29:20( 54)( 6) 30:28(100)( 6)
7 Кацуба Анастасия р-н Пушкинский, личн IIIю 325 2009 00:33:05 +11:29 7 4:11( 31)( 2) 17:39( 39)( 6) 1:58( 52)( 7) 3:25( 53)( 4) 3:10( 54)( 7) 1:17(100)( 2) 1:25
4:11( 31)( 2) 21:50( 39)( 6) 23:48( 52)( 6) 27:13( 53)( 7) 30:23( 54)( 7) 31:40(100)( 7)
Ж12 - ЛО, 7 КП, 1,4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 39) 3( 52) 4( 53) 5( 54) 6(100) Финиш
1 Вердайнен Майя МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово IIIю 94 2009 00:19:10 +00:00 1 5:15( 31)( 3) 3:55( 39)( 1) 1:46( 52)( 2) 3:25( 53)( 1) 2:56( 54)( 2) 1:10(100)( 2) 0:43
5:15( 31)( 3) 9:10( 39)( 1) 10:56( 52)( 1) 14:21( 53)( 1) 17:17( 54)( 1) 18:27(100)( 1)
2 Новокшенова Ульяна МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово IIIю 101 2009 00:25:21 +06:11 2 3:58( 31)( 1) 7:03( 39)( 3) 1:39( 52)( 1) 6:56( 53)( 5) 3:36( 54)( 3) 1:26(100)( 5) 0:43
3:58( 31)( 1) 11:01( 39)( 2) 12:40( 52)( 2) 19:36( 53)( 2) 23:12( 54)( 2) 24:38(100)( 2)
3 Полякова Мелания МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово IIIю 103 2010 00:29:14 +10:04 3 5:33( 31)( 4) 9:22( 39)( 6) 2:33( 52)( 4) 5:13( 53)( 2) 4:37( 54)( 6) 1:13(100)( 4) 0:43
5:33( 31)( 4) 14:55( 39)( 4) 17:28( 52)( 4) 22:41( 53)( 3) 27:18( 54)( 3) 28:31(100)( 3)
4 Баркалова Василиса МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово IIIю 91 2009 00:35:28 +16:18 4 9:14( 31)( 6) 6:42( 39)( 2) 6:52( 52)( 7) 5:37( 53)( 4) 4:34( 54)( 5) 1:41(100)( 6) 0:48
9:14( 31)( 6) 15:56( 39)( 5) 22:48( 52)( 5) 28:25( 53)( 4) 32:59( 54)( 4) 34:40(100)( 4)
5 Клепцова Александра МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово IIIю 98 2010 00:41:18 +22:08 5 14:54( 31)( 7) 7:07( 39)( 4) 6:51( 52)( 6) 5:25( 53)( 3) 4:33( 54)( 4) 1:52(100)( 7) 0:36
14:54( 31)( 7) 22:01( 39)( 7) 28:52( 52)( 7) 34:17( 53)( 5) 38:50( 54)( 5) 40:42(100)( 5)
6 Чернышева Ксения Кировский район IIIю 87 2010 00:42:40 +23:30 6 3:59( 31)( 2) 7:49( 39)( 5) 5:29( 52)( 5) 21:33( 53)( 7) 2:09( 54)( 1) 1:09(100)( 1) 0:32
3:59( 31)( 2) 11:48( 39)( 3) 17:17( 52)( 3) 38:50( 53)( 6) 40:59( 54)( 6) 42:08(100)( 6)
7 Бирюлина Анфиса Ювента Iю 295 2009 00:50:57 +31:47 7 7:13( 31)( 5) 14:24( 39)( 7) 2:02( 52)( 3) 19:49( 53)( 6) 5:40( 54)( 7) 1:12(100)( 3) 0:37
7:13( 31)( 5) 21:37( 39)( 6) 23:39( 52)( 6) 43:28( 53)( 7) 49:08( 54)( 7) 50:20(100)( 7)
Ж14, 10 КП, 2,8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 51) 2( 32) 3( 39) 4( 55) 5( 40) 6( 46) 7( 42) 8( 48) 9( 53) 10(100) Финиш
1 Кононова Алена СДЮСШОР Балтийский б I 156 2007 00:24:19 +00:00 1 1:14( 51)( 1) 2:24( 32)( 1) 1:16( 39)( 2) 1:30( 55)( 1) 2:07( 40)( 2) 4:21( 46)( 1) 2:13( 42)( 3) 3:27( 48)( 2) 3:12( 53)( 5) 2:07(100)( 4) 0:27
1:14( 51)( 1) 3:38( 32)( 1) 4:54( 39)( 1) 6:24( 55)( 1) 8:31( 40)( 1) 12:52( 46)( 1) 15:05( 42)( 1) 18:32( 48)( 1) 21:44( 53)( 1) 23:51(100)( 1)
2 Вахитова Екатерина СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г Iю 178 2008 00:24:40 +00:21 2 1:21( 51)( 2) 2:46( 32)( 2) 1:15( 39)( 1) 1:34( 55)( 2) 1:55( 40)( 1) 5:26( 46)( 6) 2:08( 42)( 2) 3:10( 48)( 1) 3:06( 53)( 3) 1:31(100)( 1) 0:28
1:21( 51)( 2) 4:07( 32)( 2) 5:22( 39)( 2) 6:56( 55)( 2) 8:51( 40)( 2) 14:17( 46)( 2) 16:25( 42)( 2) 19:35( 48)( 2) 22:41( 53)( 2) 24:12(100)( 2)
3 Трегубова Александра Сестрорецк Ас I 254 2007 00:26:40 +02:21 3 1:34( 51)( 7) 2:46( 32)( 2) 1:28( 39)( 5) 1:41( 55)( 3) 2:21( 40)( 3) 5:00( 46)( 4) 2:26( 42)( 4) 3:48( 48)( 3) 2:45( 53)( 1) 2:19(100)( 6) 0:31
1:34( 51)( 7) 4:20( 32)( 3) 5:48( 39)( 3) 7:29( 55)( 3) 9:50( 40)( 3) 14:50( 46)( 3) 17:16( 42)( 3) 21:04( 48)( 3) 23:49( 53)( 3) 26:08(100)( 3)
4 Колтунова Анастасия СДЮСШОР Балтийский б I 154 2007 00:30:43 +06:24 4 1:28( 51)( 4) 3:44( 32)( 5) 2:34( 39)( 13) 3:32( 55)( 15) 2:46( 40)( 7) 5:00( 46)( 4) 2:02( 42)( 1) 3:54( 48)( 4) 3:03( 53)( 2) 2:11(100)( 5) 0:29
1:28( 51)( 4) 5:12( 32)( 4) 7:46( 39)( 4) 11:18( 55)( 6) 14:04( 40)( 5) 19:04( 46)( 4) 21:06( 42)( 4) 25:00( 48)( 4) 28:03( 53)( 4) 30:14(100)( 4)
5 Макарова Маргарита СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) Iю 153 2008 00:32:12 +07:53 5 1:27( 51)( 3) 6:26( 32)( 17) 2:03( 39)( 9) 1:51( 55)( 4) 2:39( 40)( 6) 4:55( 46)( 3) 2:32( 42)( 5) 4:39( 48)( 6) 3:09( 53)( 4) 2:03(100)( 3) 0:28
1:27( 51)( 3) 7:53( 32)( 10) 9:56( 39)( 9) 11:47( 55)( 8) 14:26( 40)( 6) 19:21( 46)( 5) 21:53( 42)( 5) 26:32( 48)( 5) 29:41( 53)( 5) 31:44(100)( 5)
6 Полякова Маргарита СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В II 148 2007 00:34:15 +09:56 6 1:29( 51)( 5) 4:28( 32)( 7) 2:22( 39)( 11) 2:05( 55)( 6) 2:33( 40)( 4) 7:44( 46)( 9) 3:19( 42)( 7) 4:28( 48)( 5) 3:23( 53)( 6) 1:57(100)( 2) 0:26
1:29( 51)( 5) 5:57( 32)( 6) 8:19( 39)( 6) 10:24( 55)( 4) 12:57( 40)( 4) 20:41( 46)( 6) 24:00( 42)( 7) 28:28( 48)( 6) 31:51( 53)( 6) 33:48(100)( 6)
7 Здебловская Юля NORD WEST Iю 4 2008 00:37:00 +12:41 7 1:32( 51)( 6) 8:17( 32)( 20) 1:56( 39)( 7) 1:59( 55)( 5) 2:38( 40)( 5) 4:31( 46)( 2) 2:34( 42)( 6) 5:41( 48)( 8) 4:28( 53)( 7) 2:54(100)( 9) 0:30
1:32( 51)( 6) 9:49( 32)( 16) 11:45( 39)( 11) 13:44( 55)( 10) 16:22( 40)( 9) 20:53( 46)( 7) 23:27( 42)( 6) 29:08( 48)( 7) 33:36( 53)( 7) 36:30(100)( 7)
8 Кацуба Екатерина р-н Пушкинский, личн III 326 2007 00:43:31 +19:12 8 2:12( 51)( 13) 3:42( 32)( 4) 1:53( 39)( 6) 2:53( 55)( 10) 3:46( 40)( 11) 8:55( 46)( 14) 3:35( 42)( 9) 7:55( 48)( 19) 4:43( 53)( 8) 3:21(100)( 16) 0:36
2:12( 51)( 13) 5:54( 32)( 5) 7:47( 39)( 5) 10:40( 55)( 5) 14:26( 40)( 6) 23:21( 46)( 8) 26:56( 42)( 8) 34:51( 48)( 10) 39:34( 53)( 8) 42:55(100)( 8)
9 Дмитриевская Софья СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г Iю 183 2008 00:43:53 +19:34 9 2:07( 51)( 12) 4:35( 32)( 9) 1:58( 39)( 8) 2:41( 55)( 9) 4:44( 40)( 19) 7:54( 46)( 12) 4:00( 42)( 11) 6:02( 48)( 12) 6:05( 53)( 14) 3:06(100)( 11) 0:41
2:07( 51)( 12) 6:42( 32)( 7) 8:40( 39)( 7) 11:21( 55)( 7) 16:05( 40)( 8) 23:59( 46)( 9) 27:59( 42)( 9) 34:01( 48)( 8) 40:06( 53)( 9) 43:12(100)( 9)
10 Сугак Олеся СДЮСШОР Балтийский б Iю 162 2008 00:45:00 +20:41 10 2:00( 51)( 9) 5:16( 32)( 10) 2:36( 39)( 14) 3:40( 55)( 16) 3:49( 40)( 12) 7:53( 46)( 11) 3:19( 42)( 7) 6:13( 48)( 16) 6:30( 53)( 16) 3:07(100)( 12) 0:37
2:00( 51)( 9) 7:16( 32)( 8) 9:52( 39)( 8) 13:32( 55)( 9) 17:21( 40)( 10) 25:14( 46)( 10) 28:33( 42)( 10) 34:46( 48)( 9) 41:16( 53)( 10) 44:23(100)( 10)
11 Головкина Мария СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г Iю 180 2008 00:49:04 +24:45 11 1:49( 51)( 8) 14:02( 32)( 22) 1:26( 39)( 3) 2:06( 55)( 7) 2:47( 40)( 9) 6:46( 46)( 7) 4:48( 42)( 17) 6:00( 48)( 11) 5:13( 53)( 12) 3:38(100)( 17) 0:29
1:49( 51)( 8) 15:51( 32)( 20) 17:17( 39)( 16) 19:23( 55)( 15) 22:10( 40)( 15) 28:56( 46)( 12) 33:44( 42)( 12) 39:44( 48)( 13) 44:57( 53)( 11) 48:35(100)( 11)
12 Кузнецова Анна Сестрорецк Ас Iю 247 2008 00:50:07 +25:48 12 4:22( 51)( 19) 4:11( 32)( 6) 3:17( 39)( 20) 3:18( 55)( 12) 4:22( 40)( 15) 10:16( 46)( 15) 4:10( 42)( 13) 5:13( 48)( 7) 7:29( 53)( 19) 2:53(100)( 8) 0:35
4:22( 51)( 19) 8:33( 32)( 12) 11:50( 39)( 12) 15:08( 55)( 11) 19:30( 40)( 11) 29:46( 46)( 13) 33:56( 42)( 13) 39:09( 48)( 12) 46:38( 53)( 12) 49:31(100)( 12)
13 Песоцкая Василисса СШОР Пушкинского р-н Iю 207 2007 00:55:00 +30:41 13 2:53( 51)( 16) 5:45( 32)( 12) 10:36( 39)( 21) 3:28( 55)( 14) 3:40( 40)( 10) 7:51( 46)( 10) 4:04( 42)( 12) 6:05( 48)( 13) 6:51( 53)( 17) 3:13(100)( 13) 0:33
2:53( 51)( 16) 8:38( 32)( 13) 19:14( 39)( 19) 22:42( 55)( 19) 26:22( 40)( 17) 34:13( 46)( 15) 38:17( 42)( 14) 44:22( 48)( 14) 51:13( 53)( 13) 54:26(100)( 13)
14 Лихачева Анна СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН) Iю 152 2007 00:56:42 +32:23 14 7:42( 51)( 20) 7:11( 32)( 19) 1:27( 39)( 4) 2:07( 55)( 8) 2:46( 40)( 7) 6:48( 46)( 8) 4:34( 42)( 16) 5:58( 48)( 10) 14:47( 53)( 22) 2:51(100)( 7) 0:31
7:42( 51)( 20) 14:53( 32)( 18) 16:20( 39)( 14) 18:27( 55)( 14) 21:13( 40)( 14) 28:01( 46)( 11) 32:35( 42)( 11) 38:33( 48)( 11) 53:20( 53)( 16) 56:11(100)( 14)
15 Дмитриева Мария ЦФК Санкт-Петербург Iю 269 2008 00:56:54 +32:35 15 10:52( 51)( 21) 4:31( 32)( 8) 3:16( 39)( 19) 3:53( 55)( 18) 4:37( 40)( 18) 7:56( 46)( 13) 3:39( 42)( 10) 5:46( 48)( 9) 8:43( 53)( 21) 3:01(100)( 10) 0:40
10:52( 51)( 21) 15:23( 32)( 19) 18:39( 39)( 18) 22:32( 55)( 18) 27:09( 40)( 19) 35:05( 46)( 17) 38:44( 42)( 15) 44:30( 48)( 15) 53:13( 53)( 14) 56:14(100)( 15)
16 Комарова Арина ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIю 272 2007 00:57:52 +33:33 16 2:44( 51)( 15) 5:45( 32)( 12) 2:31( 39)( 12) 4:23( 55)( 21) 4:28( 40)( 17) 12:04( 46)( 17) 7:08( 42)( 20) 9:16( 48)( 20) 4:57( 53)( 10) 3:59(100)( 19) 0:37
2:44( 51)( 15) 8:29( 32)( 11) 11:00( 39)( 10) 15:23( 55)( 12) 19:51( 40)( 12) 31:55( 46)( 14) 39:03( 42)( 16) 48:19( 48)( 16) 53:16( 53)( 15) 57:15(100)( 16)
17 Рыбченко Полина ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 280 2008 01:03:00 +38:41 17 2:00( 51)( 9) 5:31( 32)( 11) 10:42( 39)( 22) 3:21( 55)( 13) 4:51( 40)( 21) 11:42( 46)( 16) 6:23( 42)( 18) 6:31( 48)( 18) 6:23( 53)( 15) 4:55(100)( 22) 0:41
2:00( 51)( 9) 7:31( 32)( 9) 18:13( 39)( 17) 21:34( 55)( 17) 26:25( 40)( 18) 38:07( 46)( 18) 44:30( 42)( 18) 51:01( 48)( 17) 57:24( 53)( 17) 62:19(100)( 17)
18 Смирнова Виктория ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIю 282 2008 01:05:36 +41:17 18 2:02( 51)( 11) 11:25( 32)( 21) 3:11( 39)( 18) 3:13( 55)( 11) 3:56( 40)( 13) 21:36( 46)( 21) 4:11( 42)( 14) 6:24( 48)( 17) 5:40( 53)( 13) 3:15(100)( 14) 0:43
2:02( 51)( 11) 13:27( 32)( 17) 16:38( 39)( 15) 19:51( 55)( 16) 23:47( 40)( 16) 45:23( 46)( 19) 49:34( 42)( 19) 55:58( 48)( 19) 61:38( 53)( 18) 64:53(100)( 18)
19 Довгаленко Евгения ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 270 2007 01:07:56 +43:37 19 3:11( 51)( 18) 5:56( 32)( 14) 2:46( 39)( 15) 4:03( 55)( 20) 4:46( 40)( 20) 13:58( 46)( 18) 9:24( 42)( 22) 10:51( 48)( 22) 7:44( 53)( 20) 4:33(100)( 21) 0:44
3:11( 51)( 18) 9:07( 32)( 15) 11:53( 39)( 13) 15:56( 55)( 13) 20:42( 40)( 13) 34:40( 46)( 16) 44:04( 42)( 17) 54:55( 48)( 18) 62:39( 53)( 19) 67:12(100)( 19)
20 Федорова Мария СДЮСШОР Балтийский б IIIю 166 2008 01:08:58 +44:39 20 11:07( 51)( 22) 6:18( 32)( 16) 2:20( 39)( 10) 3:42( 55)( 17) 4:13( 40)( 14) 19:26( 46)( 20) 6:45( 42)( 19) 6:12( 48)( 15) 4:52( 53)( 9) 3:18(100)( 15) 0:45
11:07( 51)( 22) 17:25( 32)( 21) 19:45( 39)( 20) 23:27( 55)( 20) 27:40( 40)( 20) 47:06( 46)( 20) 53:51( 42)( 20) 60:03( 48)( 20) 64:55( 53)( 20) 68:13(100)( 20)
21 Семенистая Прасковья СШОР Пушкинского р-н IIIю 213 2008 01:20:40 +56:21 21 3:03( 51)( 17) 19:16( 32)( 23) 2:48( 39)( 16) 4:29( 55)( 22) 6:32( 40)( 23) 14:05( 46)( 19) 8:00( 42)( 21) 10:33( 48)( 21) 7:00( 53)( 18) 4:04(100)( 20) 0:49
3:03( 51)( 17) 22:19( 32)( 23) 25:07( 39)( 22) 29:36( 55)( 22) 36:08( 40)( 22) 50:13( 46)( 21) 58:13( 42)( 21) 68:46( 48)( 21) 75:46( 53)( 21) 79:50(100)( 21)
22 Сущих Софья СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В Iю 149 2008 01:22:38 +58:19 22 2:38( 51)( 14) 6:11( 32)( 15) 22:09( 39)( 23) 4:59( 55)( 23) 4:25( 40)( 16) 22:08( 46)( 22) 4:32( 42)( 15) 6:08( 48)( 14) 5:10( 53)( 11) 3:39(100)( 18) 0:39
2:38( 51)( 14) 8:49( 32)( 14) 30:58( 39)( 23) 35:57( 55)( 23) 40:22( 40)( 23) 62:30( 46)( 22) 67:02( 42)( 22) 73:10( 48)( 22) 78:20( 53)( 22) 81:59(100)( 22)
23 Михайлова Наталия ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 277 2008 Снят 14:23( 51)( 23) 6:42( 32)( 18) 2:54( 39)( 17) 3:56( 55)( 19) 5:48( 40)( 22) 39:53
14:23( 51)( 23) 21:05( 32)( 22) 23:59( 39)( 21) 27:55( 55)( 21) 33:43( 40)( 21)
Ж14 - ЛО, 10 КП, 2,8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 51) 2( 32) 3( 39) 4( 55) 5( 40) 6( 46) 7( 42) 8( 48) 9( 53) 10(100) Финиш
1 Юсупова Анастасия Всеволожский р-н I 26 2007 00:32:49 +00:00 1 1:44( 51)( 1) 5:25( 32)( 4) 2:18( 39)( 4) 2:13( 55)( 1) 3:01( 40)( 1) 5:25( 46)( 1) 2:14( 42)( 1) 4:00( 48)( 1) 3:19( 53)( 1) 2:40(100)( 1) 0:30
1:44( 51)( 1) 7:09( 32)( 2) 9:27( 39)( 2) 11:40( 55)( 1) 14:41( 40)( 1) 20:06( 46)( 1) 22:20( 42)( 1) 26:20( 48)( 1) 29:39( 53)( 1) 32:19(100)( 1)
2 Трофимова Варвара МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово Iю 108 2008 00:39:23 +06:34 2 4:17( 51)( 5) 4:33( 32)( 2) 1:42( 39)( 1) 2:23( 55)( 2) 3:11( 40)( 2) 6:09( 46)( 3) 3:24( 42)( 4) 5:44( 48)( 3) 4:05( 53)( 3) 3:17(100)( 4) 0:38
4:17( 51)( 5) 8:50( 32)( 4) 10:32( 39)( 3) 12:55( 55)( 2) 16:06( 40)( 2) 22:15( 46)( 2) 25:39( 42)( 2) 31:23( 48)( 2) 35:28( 53)( 2) 38:45(100)( 2)
3 Константинова Арина МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово IIю 99 2007 00:42:40 +09:51 3 2:20( 51)( 2) 3:32( 32)( 1) 1:59( 39)( 3) 7:58( 55)( 6) 3:27( 40)( 3) 5:32( 46)( 2) 2:45( 42)( 2) 5:27( 48)( 2) 5:53( 53)( 4) 3:12(100)( 2) 0:35
2:20( 51)( 2) 5:52( 32)( 1) 7:51( 39)( 1) 15:49( 55)( 4) 19:16( 40)( 4) 24:48( 46)( 3) 27:33( 42)( 3) 33:00( 48)( 3) 38:53( 53)( 4) 42:05(100)( 3)
4 Куличкова Валерия МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово Iю 100 2007 00:42:45 +09:56 4 3:02( 51)( 4) 5:16( 32)( 3) 3:36( 39)( 6) 2:55( 55)( 3) 3:53( 40)( 4) 6:47( 46)( 4) 3:06( 42)( 3) 6:14( 48)( 4) 4:02( 53)( 2) 3:16(100)( 3) 0:38
3:02( 51)( 4) 8:18( 32)( 3) 11:54( 39)( 4) 14:49( 55)( 3) 18:42( 40)( 3) 25:29( 46)( 4) 28:35( 42)( 4) 34:49( 48)( 4) 38:51( 53)( 3) 42:07(100)( 4)
5 Лелявина Анна Ювента Iю 301 2008 01:14:16 +41:27 5 2:49( 51)( 3) 7:45( 32)( 6) 2:50( 39)( 5) 5:18( 55)( 5) 6:05( 40)( 6) 18:55( 46)( 5) 8:43( 42)( 6) 9:54( 48)( 6) 6:50( 53)( 6) 4:24(100)( 5) 0:43
2:49( 51)( 3) 10:34( 32)( 5) 13:24( 39)( 5) 18:42( 55)( 5) 24:47( 40)( 5) 43:42( 46)( 5) 52:25( 42)( 5) 62:19( 48)( 5) 69:09( 53)( 5) 73:33(100)( 5)
6 Голубчикова Виктория Ювента Iю 298 2008 01:15:50 +43:01 6 13:21( 51)( 7) 5:47( 32)( 5) 1:52( 39)( 2) 3:49( 55)( 4) 5:58( 40)( 5) 19:16( 46)( 6) 4:08( 42)( 5) 9:46( 48)( 5) 5:59( 53)( 5) 5:11(100)( 6) 0:43
13:21( 51)( 7) 19:08( 32)( 6) 21:00( 39)( 6) 24:49( 55)( 6) 30:47( 40)( 6) 50:03( 46)( 6) 54:11( 42)( 6) 63:57( 48)( 6) 69:56( 53)( 6) 75:07(100)( 6)
7 Валеева Ульяна Ювента IIIю 297 2008 Снят 12:06( 51)( 6) 26:39( 32)( 7) 5:02( 39)( 7) 18:06( 55)( 7) 6:19( 40)( 7) 29:25
12:06( 51)( 6) 38:45( 32)( 7) 43:47( 39)( 7) 61:53( 55)( 7) 68:12( 40)( 7)
Ж17, 15 КП, 4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 39) 2( 32) 3( 31) 4( 48) 5( 41) 6( 42) 7( 43) 8( 44) 9( 46) 10( 47) 11( 40) 12( 55) 13( 51) 14( 49) 15(100) Финиш
1 Покудина Вероника СШОР им.Коренькова С КМС 225 2005 00:27:54 +00:00 1 2:29( 39)( 2) 1:49( 32)( 8) 2:25( 31)( 3) 2:04( 48)( 2) 1:45( 41)( 2) 0:59( 42)( 5) 3:25( 43)( 5) 0:57( 44)( 1) 1:56( 46)( 1) 1:10( 47)( 1) 2:07( 40)( 1) 1:43( 55)( 3) 2:29( 51)( 3) 1:53( 49)( 6) 0:19(100)( 4) 0:23
2:29( 39)( 2) 4:18( 32)( 6) 6:43( 31)( 4) 8:47( 48)( 3) 10:32( 41)( 3) 11:31( 42)( 3) 14:56( 43)( 2) 15:53( 44)( 2) 17:49( 46)( 2) 18:59( 47)( 1) 21:06( 40)( 1) 22:49( 55)( 1) 25:18( 51)( 1) 27:11( 49)( 1) 27:30(100)( 1)
2 Вахитова Анна СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г КМС 177 2004 00:28:51 +00:57 2 2:28( 39)( 1) 1:10( 32)( 1) 2:14( 31)( 1) 2:02( 48)( 1) 1:49( 41)( 3) 1:03( 42)( 8) 2:59( 43)( 1) 1:13( 44)( 6) 1:57( 46)( 2) 2:05( 47)( 13) 2:30( 40)( 3) 1:33( 55)( 1) 2:27( 51)( 1) 2:41( 49)( 14) 0:18(100)( 3) 0:21
2:28( 39)( 1) 3:38( 32)( 1) 5:52( 31)( 1) 7:54( 48)( 1) 9:43( 41)( 1) 10:46( 42)( 1) 13:45( 43)( 1) 14:58( 44)( 1) 16:55( 46)( 1) 19:00( 47)( 2) 21:30( 40)( 2) 23:03( 55)( 2) 25:30( 51)( 2) 28:11( 49)( 2) 28:29(100)( 2)
3 Брючко Ульяна СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г I 174 2005 00:28:56 +01:02 3 2:47( 39)( 8) 1:54( 32)( 10) 2:26( 31)( 4) 2:08( 48)( 3) 1:41( 41)( 1) 0:56( 42)( 3) 3:35( 43)( 7) 1:15( 44)( 8) 2:10( 46)( 7) 1:11( 47)( 2) 2:25( 40)( 2) 1:46( 55)( 5) 2:38( 51)( 5) 1:27( 49)( 1) 0:16(100)( 1) 0:20
2:47( 39)( 8) 4:41( 32)( 7) 7:07( 31)( 6) 9:15( 48)( 5) 10:56( 41)( 5) 11:52( 42)( 5) 15:27( 43)( 4) 16:42( 44)( 5) 18:52( 46)( 5) 20:03( 47)( 4) 22:28( 40)( 4) 24:14( 55)( 4) 26:52( 51)( 4) 28:19( 49)( 3) 28:35(100)( 3)
4 Колтунова Полина СДЮСШОР Балтийский б КМС 155 2004 00:29:22 +01:28 4 2:31( 39)( 4) 1:36( 32)( 5) 2:32( 31)( 5) 2:16( 48)( 4) 1:59( 41)( 7) 0:54( 42)( 2) 3:36( 43)( 8) 1:05( 44)( 3) 2:01( 46)( 3) 1:11( 47)( 2) 2:46( 40)( 7) 1:44( 55)( 4) 2:40( 51)( 7) 1:36( 49)( 2) 0:23(100)( 7) 0:32
2:31( 39)( 4) 4:07( 32)( 5) 6:39( 31)( 3) 8:55( 48)( 4) 10:54( 41)( 4) 11:48( 42)( 4) 15:24( 43)( 3) 16:29( 44)( 4) 18:30( 46)( 4) 19:41( 47)( 3) 22:27( 40)( 3) 24:11( 55)( 3) 26:51( 51)( 3) 28:27( 49)( 4) 28:50(100)( 4)
5 Хрусталева Дарья СШОР им.Коренькова С I 229 2006 00:30:33 +02:39 5 2:41( 39)( 6) 2:03( 32)( 11) 2:38( 31)( 6) 2:20( 48)( 6) 2:09( 41)( 11) 1:14( 42)( 12) 2:59( 43)( 1) 1:12( 44)( 5) 2:07( 46)( 6) 1:24( 47)( 5) 2:39( 40)( 4) 1:46( 55)( 5) 2:32( 51)( 4) 1:53( 49)( 6) 0:30(100)( 13) 0:25
2:41( 39)( 6) 4:44( 32)( 9) 7:22( 31)( 7) 9:42( 48)( 7) 11:51( 41)( 7) 13:05( 42)( 7) 16:04( 43)( 7) 17:16( 44)( 7) 19:23( 46)( 7) 20:47( 47)( 6) 23:26( 40)( 6) 25:12( 55)( 5) 27:44( 51)( 5) 29:37( 49)( 5) 30:07(100)( 5)
6 Курилова Полина СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В II 142 2006 00:30:54 +03:00 6 2:49( 39)( 9) 1:17( 32)( 2) 2:47( 31)( 7) 2:25( 48)( 9) 2:00( 41)( 8) 0:58( 42)( 4) 3:31( 43)( 6) 1:05( 44)( 3) 2:22( 46)( 9) 1:21( 47)( 4) 2:44( 40)( 6) 2:01( 55)( 9) 2:57( 51)( 9) 1:48( 49)( 3) 0:25(100)( 9) 0:23
2:49( 39)( 9) 4:06( 32)( 4) 6:53( 31)( 5) 9:18( 48)( 6) 11:18( 41)( 6) 12:16( 42)( 6) 15:47( 43)( 6) 16:52( 44)( 6) 19:14( 46)( 6) 20:35( 47)( 5) 23:19( 40)( 5) 25:20( 55)( 6) 28:17( 51)( 6) 30:05( 49)( 6) 30:30(100)( 6)
7 Андреева Милослава ЦФК Санкт-Петербург КМС 262 2004 00:31:26 +03:32 7 2:29( 39)( 2) 1:17( 32)( 2) 2:23( 31)( 2) 2:18( 48)( 5) 1:53( 41)( 4) 0:52( 42)( 1) 4:17( 43)( 11) 0:58( 44)( 2) 2:02( 46)( 5) 3:38( 47)( 18) 2:43( 40)( 5) 1:41( 55)( 2) 2:28( 51)( 2) 1:49( 49)( 4) 0:17(100)( 2) 0:21
2:29( 39)( 2) 3:46( 32)( 2) 6:09( 31)( 2) 8:27( 48)( 2) 10:20( 41)( 2) 11:12( 42)( 2) 15:29( 43)( 5) 16:27( 44)( 3) 18:29( 46)( 3) 22:07( 47)( 7) 24:50( 40)( 7) 26:31( 55)( 7) 28:59( 51)( 7) 30:48( 49)( 7) 31:05(100)( 7)
8 Иванова Арина Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 I 8 2004 00:32:42 +04:48 8 2:36( 39)( 5) 1:19( 32)( 4) 4:49( 31)( 20) 2:22( 48)( 7) 2:04( 41)( 10) 1:00( 42)( 6) 3:22( 43)( 4) 1:20( 44)( 10) 2:17( 46)( 8) 1:25( 47)( 6) 2:59( 40)( 8) 1:52( 55)( 8) 2:39( 51)( 6) 1:51( 49)( 5) 0:22(100)( 5) 0:24
2:36( 39)( 5) 3:55( 32)( 3) 8:44( 31)( 10) 11:06( 48)( 9) 13:10( 41)( 9) 14:10( 42)( 8) 17:32( 43)( 8) 18:52( 44)( 8) 21:09( 46)( 8) 22:34( 47)( 8) 25:33( 40)( 8) 27:25( 55)( 8) 30:04( 51)( 8) 31:55( 49)( 8) 32:17(100)( 8)
9 Алексеева Ольга ЦФК Санкт-Петербург КМС 260 2005 00:36:49 +08:55 9 2:45( 39)( 7) 2:27( 32)( 16) 2:58( 31)( 9) 2:22( 48)( 7) 1:57( 41)( 5) 2:25( 42)( 21) 4:02( 43)( 10) 1:31( 44)( 14) 2:22( 46)( 9) 2:06( 47)( 14) 3:14( 40)( 9) 2:13( 55)( 10) 3:18( 51)( 12) 2:12( 49)( 11) 0:23(100)( 7) 0:33
2:45( 39)( 7) 5:12( 32)( 10) 8:10( 31)( 8) 10:32( 48)( 8) 12:29( 41)( 8) 14:54( 42)( 9) 18:56( 43)( 10) 20:27( 44)( 10) 22:49( 46)( 10) 24:55( 47)( 10) 28:09( 40)( 9) 30:22( 55)( 9) 33:40( 51)( 9) 35:52( 49)( 9) 36:15(100)( 9)
10 Зелина Елизавета Nord West I 7 2006 00:37:11 +09:17 10 3:27( 39)( 16) 2:25( 32)( 15) 3:03( 31)( 11) 3:02( 48)( 12) 1:58( 41)( 6) 1:02( 42)( 7) 3:06( 43)( 3) 1:25( 44)( 11) 2:01( 46)( 3) 3:13( 47)( 16) 5:00( 40)( 18) 1:50( 55)( 7) 2:42( 51)( 8) 1:54( 49)( 8) 0:35(100)( 18) 0:28
3:27( 39)( 16) 5:52( 32)( 13) 8:55( 31)( 11) 11:57( 48)( 11) 13:55( 41)( 11) 14:57( 42)( 10) 18:03( 43)( 9) 19:28( 44)( 9) 21:29( 46)( 9) 24:42( 47)( 9) 29:42( 40)( 10) 31:32( 55)( 10) 34:14( 51)( 10) 36:08( 49)( 10) 36:43(100)( 10)
11 Солод Екатерина СШОР им.Коренькова С I 227 2005 00:38:54 +11:00 11 3:19( 39)( 14) 2:33( 32)( 17) 3:13( 31)( 12) 2:56( 48)( 10) 2:10( 41)( 12) 1:35( 42)( 16) 4:59( 43)( 13) 1:13( 44)( 6) 2:33( 46)( 11) 1:44( 47)( 7) 3:58( 40)( 15) 2:14( 55)( 11) 3:02( 51)( 10) 2:18( 49)( 12) 0:38(100)( 20) 0:29
3:19( 39)( 14) 5:52( 32)( 13) 9:05( 31)( 12) 12:01( 48)( 12) 14:11( 41)( 12) 15:46( 42)( 12) 20:45( 43)( 11) 21:58( 44)( 11) 24:31( 46)( 11) 26:15( 47)( 11) 30:13( 40)( 11) 32:27( 55)( 11) 35:29( 51)( 11) 37:47( 49)( 11) 38:25(100)( 11)
12 Попкова Полина СШОР Пушкинского р-н I 208 2006 00:39:27 +11:33 12 3:00( 39)( 10) 4:25( 32)( 22) 3:24( 31)( 13) 3:54( 48)( 17) 2:01( 41)( 9) 1:05( 42)( 10) 3:36( 43)( 8) 1:33( 44)( 15) 2:46( 46)( 14) 1:44( 47)( 7) 3:24( 40)( 10) 2:22( 55)( 14) 3:12( 51)( 11) 2:07( 49)( 10) 0:28(100)( 11) 0:25
3:00( 39)( 10) 7:25( 32)( 18) 10:49( 31)( 16) 14:43( 48)( 16) 16:44( 41)( 16) 17:49( 42)( 15) 21:25( 43)( 13) 22:58( 44)( 13) 25:44( 46)( 13) 27:28( 47)( 12) 30:52( 40)( 12) 33:14( 55)( 12) 36:26( 51)( 12) 38:33( 49)( 12) 39:01(100)( 12)
13 Югова Виктория СДЮСШОР Балтийский б I 168 2005 00:42:29 +14:35 13 3:39( 39)( 17) 1:45( 32)( 7) 4:14( 31)( 18) 3:09( 48)( 14) 2:26( 41)( 14) 1:26( 42)( 14) 5:07( 43)( 15) 1:57( 44)( 19) 3:21( 46)( 17) 2:02( 47)( 12) 3:24( 40)( 10) 2:27( 55)( 16) 4:06( 51)( 17) 2:22( 49)( 13) 0:32(100)( 16) 0:32
3:39( 39)( 17) 5:24( 32)( 11) 9:38( 31)( 14) 12:47( 48)( 14) 15:13( 41)( 13) 16:39( 42)( 13) 21:46( 43)( 14) 23:43( 44)( 14) 27:04( 46)( 14) 29:06( 47)( 13) 32:30( 40)( 13) 34:57( 55)( 13) 39:03( 51)( 13) 41:25( 49)( 13) 41:57(100)( 13)
14 Сазонова Анна Сестрорецк Ас КМС 251 2005 00:43:08 +15:14 14 3:24( 39)( 15) 2:05( 32)( 13) 3:42( 31)( 15) 3:03( 48)( 13) 3:20( 41)( 20) 1:18( 42)( 13) 6:06( 43)( 20) 1:35( 44)( 16) 2:44( 46)( 13) 1:53( 47)( 10) 3:50( 40)( 13) 2:40( 55)( 18) 3:42( 51)( 15) 2:45( 49)( 16) 0:30(100)( 13) 0:30
3:24( 39)( 15) 5:29( 32)( 12) 9:11( 31)( 13) 12:14( 48)( 13) 15:34( 41)( 14) 16:52( 42)( 14) 22:58( 43)( 15) 24:33( 44)( 15) 27:17( 46)( 15) 29:10( 47)( 14) 33:00( 40)( 14) 35:40( 55)( 14) 39:22( 51)( 14) 42:07( 49)( 14) 42:37(100)( 14)
15 Пупова Ксения СШОР им.Коренькова С II 226 2006 00:44:02 +16:08 15 3:12( 39)( 13) 2:41( 32)( 18) 3:59( 31)( 17) 3:49( 48)( 16) 2:37( 41)( 17) 1:40( 42)( 17) 5:29( 43)( 19) 1:27( 44)( 13) 3:18( 46)( 16) 1:54( 47)( 11) 3:41( 40)( 12) 2:29( 55)( 17) 3:40( 51)( 14) 3:06( 49)( 17) 0:29(100)( 12) 0:31
3:12( 39)( 13) 5:53( 32)( 15) 9:52( 31)( 15) 13:41( 48)( 15) 16:18( 41)( 15) 17:58( 42)( 16) 23:27( 43)( 16) 24:54( 44)( 16) 28:12( 46)( 16) 30:06( 47)( 15) 33:47( 40)( 15) 36:16( 55)( 15) 39:56( 51)( 15) 43:02( 49)( 15) 43:31(100)( 15)
16 Игнатьева София Сестрорецк Ас КМС 244 2005 00:49:00 +21:06 16 7:37( 39)( 23) 1:52( 32)( 9) 2:50( 31)( 8) 6:20( 48)( 23) 2:32( 41)( 16) 1:04( 42)( 9) 4:28( 43)( 12) 1:16( 44)( 9) 3:42( 46)( 19) 4:42( 47)( 21) 4:07( 40)( 16) 2:16( 55)( 12) 3:19( 51)( 13) 1:55( 49)( 9) 0:26(100)( 10) 0:33
7:37( 39)( 23) 9:29( 32)( 21) 12:19( 31)( 20) 18:39( 48)( 19) 21:11( 41)( 19) 22:15( 42)( 19) 26:43( 43)( 19) 27:59( 44)( 18) 31:41( 46)( 18) 36:23( 47)( 17) 40:30( 40)( 17) 42:46( 55)( 17) 46:05( 51)( 17) 48:00( 49)( 16) 48:26(100)( 16)
17 Абрамчук Екатерина КСО Спорт-С-Мен II 51 2004 00:50:49 +22:55 17 3:11( 39)( 12) 3:50( 32)( 20) 3:57( 31)( 16) 4:13( 48)( 18) 2:58( 41)( 18) 2:22( 42)( 20) 5:18( 43)( 17) 1:35( 44)( 16) 3:34( 46)( 18) 3:23( 47)( 17) 4:13( 40)( 17) 2:40( 55)( 18) 3:56( 51)( 16) 4:36( 49)( 22) 0:35(100)( 18) 0:28
3:11( 39)( 12) 7:01( 32)( 17) 10:58( 31)( 18) 15:11( 48)( 18) 18:09( 41)( 18) 20:31( 42)( 18) 25:49( 43)( 18) 27:24( 44)( 17) 30:58( 46)( 17) 34:21( 47)( 16) 38:34( 40)( 16) 41:14( 55)( 16) 45:10( 51)( 16) 49:46( 49)( 17) 50:21(100)( 17)
18 Макарова Арина СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г I 185 2004 00:55:49 +27:55 18 3:02( 39)( 11) 1:41( 32)( 6) 3:41( 31)( 14) 3:00( 48)( 11) 2:20( 41)( 13) 1:58( 42)( 19) 5:06( 43)( 14) 1:35( 44)( 16) 2:40( 46)( 12) 14:43( 47)( 23) 3:56( 40)( 14) 2:24( 55)( 15) 5:29( 51)( 20) 3:12( 49)( 18) 0:31(100)( 15) 0:31
3:02( 39)( 11) 4:43( 32)( 8) 8:24( 31)( 9) 11:24( 48)( 10) 13:44( 41)( 10) 15:42( 42)( 11) 20:48( 43)( 12) 22:23( 44)( 12) 25:03( 46)( 12) 39:46( 47)( 19) 43:42( 40)( 18) 46:06( 55)( 18) 51:35( 51)( 18) 54:47( 49)( 18) 55:18(100)( 18)
19 Гаглоева Дарья СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В I 140 2005 00:56:20 +28:26 19 5:44( 39)( 21) 2:13( 32)( 14) 2:58( 31)( 9) 13:42( 48)( 24) 2:28( 41)( 15) 1:11( 42)( 11) 5:15( 43)( 16) 1:25( 44)( 11) 2:47( 46)( 15) 1:47( 47)( 9) 5:48( 40)( 19) 2:17( 55)( 13) 5:14( 51)( 18) 2:42( 49)( 15) 0:22(100)( 5) 0:26
5:44( 39)( 21) 7:57( 32)( 19) 10:55( 31)( 17) 24:37( 48)( 22) 27:05( 41)( 22) 28:16( 42)( 22) 33:31( 43)( 20) 34:56( 44)( 19) 37:43( 46)( 19) 39:30( 47)( 18) 45:18( 40)( 19) 47:35( 55)( 19) 52:49( 51)( 19) 55:31( 49)( 19) 55:53(100)( 19)
20 Антрушина Анна СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В III 137 2004 01:07:14 +39:20 20 5:05( 39)( 20) 3:51( 32)( 21) 5:24( 31)( 21) 4:58( 48)( 19) 3:45( 41)( 21) 1:45( 42)( 18) 9:21( 43)( 23) 2:33( 44)( 20) 4:16( 46)( 20) 2:36( 47)( 15) 7:33( 40)( 23) 3:27( 55)( 20) 7:34( 51)( 23) 3:43( 49)( 20) 0:44(100)( 21) 0:39
5:05( 39)( 20) 8:56( 32)( 20) 14:20( 31)( 21) 19:18( 48)( 20) 23:03( 41)( 20) 24:48( 42)( 20) 34:09( 43)( 21) 36:42( 44)( 20) 40:58( 46)( 20) 43:34( 47)( 20) 51:07( 40)( 20) 54:34( 55)( 20) 62:08( 51)( 20) 65:51( 49)( 20) 66:35(100)( 20)
21 Кшевецкая Маргарита СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский Iю 133 2005 01:09:56 +42:02 21 4:27( 39)( 19) 5:06( 32)( 23) 5:34( 31)( 22) 4:58( 48)( 19) 4:19( 41)( 22) 3:47( 42)( 24) 6:51( 43)( 21) 2:52( 44)( 21) 4:31( 46)( 21) 6:39( 47)( 22) 6:23( 40)( 20) 4:02( 55)( 21) 5:26( 51)( 19) 3:41( 49)( 19) 0:46(100)( 22) 0:34
4:27( 39)( 19) 9:33( 32)( 22) 15:07( 31)( 22) 20:05( 48)( 21) 24:24( 41)( 21) 28:11( 42)( 21) 35:02( 43)( 22) 37:54( 44)( 21) 42:25( 46)( 21) 49:04( 47)( 21) 55:27( 40)( 21) 59:29( 55)( 21) 64:55( 51)( 21) 68:36( 49)( 21) 69:22(100)( 21)
22 Боднар Анастасия р-н Пушкинский, личн I 323 2005 01:21:37 +53:43 22 11:54( 39)( 24) 3:03( 32)( 19) 6:46( 31)( 23) 5:52( 48)( 21) 4:19( 41)( 22) 3:23( 42)( 22) 8:42( 43)( 22) 3:36( 44)( 22) 6:17( 46)( 23) 3:55( 47)( 19) 7:02( 40)( 21) 4:14( 55)( 22) 6:25( 51)( 22) 4:31( 49)( 21) 0:55(100)( 23) 0:43
11:54( 39)( 24) 14:57( 32)( 23) 21:43( 31)( 23) 27:35( 48)( 23) 31:54( 41)( 23) 35:17( 42)( 23) 43:59( 43)( 23) 47:35( 44)( 22) 53:52( 46)( 22) 57:47( 47)( 22) 64:49( 40)( 22) 69:03( 55)( 22) 75:28( 51)( 22) 79:59( 49)( 22) 80:54(100)( 22)
23 Архипова Анастасия Лично 345 01:29:07 +01:13 23 7:01( 39)( 22) 8:42( 32)( 24) 9:16( 31)( 24) 6:03( 48)( 22) 5:19( 41)( 24) 3:27( 42)( 23) 10:31( 43)( 24) 3:40( 44)( 23) 5:15( 46)( 22) 4:33( 47)( 20) 7:32( 40)( 22) 4:46( 55)( 23) 5:40( 51)( 21) 5:55( 49)( 23) 0:34(100)( 17) 0:53
7:01( 39)( 22) 15:43( 32)( 24) 24:59( 31)( 24) 31:02( 48)( 24) 36:21( 41)( 24) 39:48( 42)( 24) 50:19( 43)( 24) 53:59( 44)( 23) 59:14( 46)( 23) 63:47( 47)( 23) 71:19( 40)( 23) 76:05( 55)( 23) 81:45( 51)( 23) 87:40( 49)( 23) 88:14(100)( 23)
24 Кузнецова Ульяна КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петерб Iю 44 2006 Снят 26:47( 39)( 25) 33:35
26:47( 39)( 25)
25 Цырульник Лина СШОР Пушкинского р-н Iю 216 2006 Снят 4:16( 39)( 18) 2:03( 32)( 11) 4:45( 31)( 19) 3:41( 48)( 15) 3:02( 41)( 19) 1:34( 42)( 15) 5:21( 43)( 18) 29:12
4:16( 39)( 18) 6:19( 32)( 16) 11:04( 31)( 19) 14:45( 48)( 17) 17:47( 41)( 17) 19:21( 42)( 17) 24:42( 43)( 17)
26 Волобуева Александра СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г I 179 2005 Снят
Ж17 - ЛО, 15 КП, 4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 39) 2( 32) 3( 31) 4( 48) 5( 41) 6( 42) 7( 43) 8( 44) 9( 46) 10( 47) 11( 40) 12( 55) 13( 51) 14( 49) 15(100) Финиш
1 Евхутич Анастасия Ювента ШАА I 312 2005 00:34:14 +00:00 1 3:22( 39)( 2) 1:51( 32)( 1) 3:12( 31)( 2) 2:27( 48)( 1) 1:53( 41)( 1) 1:09( 42)( 2) 3:47( 43)( 1) 1:10( 44)( 1) 2:19( 46)( 1) 1:44( 47)( 2) 3:13( 40)( 1) 2:07( 55)( 2) 2:43( 51)( 1) 2:30( 49)( 3) 0:23(100)( 1) 0:23
3:22( 39)( 2) 5:13( 32)( 1) 8:25( 31)( 2) 10:52( 48)( 1) 12:45( 41)( 1) 13:54( 42)( 2) 17:41( 43)( 1) 18:51( 44)( 1) 21:10( 46)( 1) 22:54( 47)( 1) 26:07( 40)( 1) 28:14( 55)( 1) 30:57( 51)( 1) 33:27( 49)( 2) 33:50(100)( 1)
2 Тюленева Татьяна Всеволожский р-н I 25 2004 00:34:18 +00:04 2 3:15( 39)( 1) 2:02( 32)( 2) 2:51( 31)( 1) 2:48( 48)( 2) 1:56( 41)( 2) 1:01( 42)( 1) 3:58( 43)( 2) 1:29( 44)( 3) 2:23( 46)( 2) 1:32( 47)( 1) 3:24( 40)( 2) 2:02( 55)( 1) 2:56( 51)( 2) 1:49( 49)( 1) 0:26(100)( 2) 0:26
3:15( 39)( 1) 5:17( 32)( 2) 8:08( 31)( 1) 10:56( 48)( 2) 12:52( 41)( 2) 13:53( 42)( 1) 17:51( 43)( 2) 19:20( 44)( 2) 21:43( 46)( 2) 23:15( 47)( 2) 26:39( 40)( 2) 28:41( 55)( 2) 31:37( 51)( 2) 33:26( 49)( 1) 33:52(100)( 2)
3 Волкова Вера Ювента ШАА I 307 2005 00:50:59 +16:45 3 7:37( 39)( 4) 2:15( 32)( 3) 4:17( 31)( 3) 4:10( 48)( 3) 2:16( 41)( 3) 1:25( 42)( 3) 4:50( 43)( 3) 1:14( 44)( 2) 2:27( 46)( 3) 7:41( 47)( 3) 3:43( 40)( 3) 2:40( 55)( 3) 3:06( 51)( 3) 2:21( 49)( 2) 0:31(100)( 3) 0:25
7:37( 39)( 4) 9:52( 32)( 4) 14:09( 31)( 3) 18:19( 48)( 3) 20:35( 41)( 3) 22:00( 42)( 3) 26:50( 43)( 3) 28:04( 44)( 3) 30:31( 46)( 3) 38:12( 47)( 3) 41:55( 40)( 3) 44:35( 55)( 3) 47:41( 51)( 3) 50:02( 49)( 3) 50:33(100)( 3)
4 Чернышева Виктория Ювента I 305 2004 Снят 3:32( 39)( 3) 4:12( 32)( 4) 15:13( 31)( 4) 6:44
3:32( 39)( 3) 7:44( 32)( 3) 22:57( 31)( 4)
Ж21, 19 КП, 5,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 39) 4( 48) 5( 47) 6( 42) 7( 44) 8( 45) 9( 46) 10( 40) 11( 34) 12( 36) 13( 35) 14( 38) 15( 55) 16( 51) 17( 49) 18(100) Финиш
1 Иванова Евгения Киришский р-н МС 61 1996 00:36:04 +00:00 1 1:47( 31)( 1) 1:46( 32)( 1) 0:57( 39)( 1) 2:14( 48)( 2) 2:36( 47)( 2) 1:05( 42)( 1) 2:19( 44)( 2) 2:36( 45)( 2) 1:38( 46)( 2) 2:54( 40)( 1) 2:58( 34)( 2) 1:42( 36)( 1) 1:03( 35)( 5) 2:45( 38)( 2) 3:13( 55)( 2) 2:09( 51)( 2) 1:41( 49)( 4) 0:17(100)( 1) 0:23
1:47( 31)( 1) 3:33( 32)( 1) 4:30( 39)( 1) 6:44( 48)( 1) 9:20( 47)( 1) 10:25( 42)( 1) 12:44( 44)( 1) 15:20( 45)( 1) 16:58( 46)( 1) 19:52( 40)( 1) 22:50( 34)( 1) 24:32( 36)( 1) 25:35( 35)( 1) 28:20( 38)( 1) 31:33( 55)( 1) 33:42( 51)( 1) 35:23( 49)( 1) 35:40(100)( 1)
2 Дробот Вера Киришский р-н КМС 58 1997 00:38:58 +02:54 2 1:48( 31)( 2) 2:01( 32)( 4) 4:28( 39)( 23) 2:18( 48)( 3) 2:28( 47)( 1) 1:18( 42)( 7) 2:17( 44)( 1) 2:29( 45)( 1) 1:36( 46)( 1) 3:05( 40)( 2) 2:45( 34)( 1) 1:46( 36)( 2) 0:53( 35)( 1) 2:35( 38)( 1) 3:02( 55)( 1) 2:08( 51)( 1) 1:20( 49)( 1) 0:17(100)( 1) 0:24
1:48( 31)( 2) 3:49( 32)( 2) 8:17( 39)( 18) 10:35( 48)( 18) 13:03( 47)( 10) 14:21( 42)( 10) 16:38( 44)( 8) 19:07( 45)( 8) 20:43( 46)( 7) 23:48( 40)( 6) 26:33( 34)( 4) 28:19( 36)( 3) 29:12( 35)( 3) 31:47( 38)( 3) 34:49( 55)( 2) 36:57( 51)( 2) 38:17( 49)( 2) 38:34(100)( 2)
3 Кононова Екатерина Лично 337 00:39:25 +03:21 3 2:07( 31)( 8) 2:11( 32)( 8) 1:20( 39)( 8) 2:28( 48)( 5) 2:41( 47)( 4) 1:16( 42)( 5) 2:30( 44)( 3) 2:38( 45)( 3) 1:41( 46)( 3) 3:17( 40)( 3) 3:01( 34)( 3) 2:01( 36)( 5) 0:54( 35)( 2) 2:55( 38)( 3) 3:51( 55)( 8) 2:18( 51)( 4) 1:29( 49)( 2) 0:18(100)( 3) 0:28
2:07( 31)( 8) 4:18( 32)( 8) 5:38( 39)( 6) 8:06( 48)( 5) 10:47( 47)( 4) 12:03( 42)( 5) 14:33( 44)( 4) 17:11( 45)( 2) 18:52( 46)( 2) 22:09( 40)( 2) 25:10( 34)( 2) 27:11( 36)( 2) 28:05( 35)( 2) 31:00( 38)( 2) 34:51( 55)( 3) 37:09( 51)( 3) 38:38( 49)( 3) 38:56(100)( 3)
4 Боревич Вероника Гольфстрим МС 37 1997 00:40:59 +04:55 4 1:57( 31)( 3) 2:15( 32)( 9) 1:20( 39)( 8) 2:24( 48)( 4) 2:38( 47)( 3) 1:08( 42)( 2) 2:35( 44)( 4) 3:17( 45)( 12) 2:25( 46)( 10) 3:33( 40)( 6) 3:06( 34)( 4) 1:58( 36)( 3) 1:15( 35)( 8) 2:58( 38)( 5) 3:24( 55)( 3) 2:16( 51)( 3) 1:44( 49)( 5) 0:21(100)( 6) 0:24
1:57( 31)( 3) 4:12( 32)( 6) 5:32( 39)( 5) 7:56( 48)( 4) 10:34( 47)( 3) 11:42( 42)( 3) 14:17( 44)( 2) 17:34( 45)( 4) 19:59( 46)( 5) 23:32( 40)( 5) 26:38( 34)( 6) 28:36( 36)( 4) 29:51( 35)( 5) 32:49( 38)( 4) 36:13( 55)( 4) 38:29( 51)( 4) 40:13( 49)( 4) 40:34(100)( 4)
5 Маслова Евгения Кузьмолово КМС 89 1992 00:41:38 +05:34 5 2:01( 31)( 5) 1:54( 32)( 2) 1:19( 39)( 7) 2:31( 48)( 7) 3:07( 47)( 8) 1:10( 42)( 4) 2:37( 44)( 6) 2:58( 45)( 6) 1:59( 46)( 4) 3:30( 40)( 5) 3:28( 34)( 9) 2:02( 36)( 6) 1:02( 35)( 4) 3:20( 38)( 7) 3:37( 55)( 5) 2:25( 51)( 5) 1:55( 49)( 7) 0:20(100)( 5) 0:22
2:01( 31)( 5) 3:55( 32)( 3) 5:14( 39)( 3) 7:45( 48)( 3) 10:52( 47)( 5) 12:02( 42)( 4) 14:39( 44)( 5) 17:37( 45)( 5) 19:36( 46)( 4) 23:06( 40)( 4) 26:34( 34)( 5) 28:36( 36)( 4) 29:38( 35)( 4) 32:58( 38)( 5) 36:35( 55)( 5) 39:00( 51)( 5) 40:55( 49)( 5) 41:15(100)( 5)
6 Журавлева Оксана СШОР им.Коренькова С КМС 221 2002 00:42:44 +06:40 6 2:04( 31)( 6) 1:57( 32)( 3) 1:37( 39)( 17) 2:49( 48)( 15) 2:47( 47)( 5) 1:16( 42)( 5) 2:36( 44)( 5) 3:16( 45)( 11) 2:07( 46)( 6) 3:40( 40)( 7) 3:25( 34)( 8) 2:14( 36)( 8) 1:04( 35)( 6) 3:27( 38)( 8) 3:37( 55)( 5) 2:26( 51)( 6) 1:37( 49)( 3) 0:22(100)( 7) 0:22
2:04( 31)( 6) 4:01( 32)( 5) 5:38( 39)( 6) 8:27( 48)( 8) 11:14( 47)( 7) 12:30( 42)( 7) 15:06( 44)( 6) 18:22( 45)( 6) 20:29( 46)( 6) 24:09( 40)( 7) 27:34( 34)( 7) 29:48( 36)( 7) 30:52( 35)( 7) 34:19( 38)( 8) 37:56( 55)( 7) 40:22( 51)( 6) 41:59( 49)( 6) 42:21(100)( 6)
7 Буракова Софья СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г КМС 175 2003 00:43:13 +07:09 7 2:04( 31)( 6) 2:08( 32)( 7) 1:17( 39)( 5) 2:41( 48)( 11) 2:53( 47)( 6) 1:19( 42)( 8) 2:59( 44)( 10) 3:11( 45)( 9) 2:22( 46)( 9) 4:06( 40)( 14) 3:14( 34)( 5) 1:58( 36)( 3) 0:55( 35)( 3) 2:56( 38)( 4) 4:01( 55)( 9) 2:28( 51)( 7) 1:55( 49)( 7) 0:23(100)( 10) 0:22
2:04( 31)( 6) 4:12( 32)( 6) 5:29( 39)( 4) 8:10( 48)( 6) 11:03( 47)( 6) 12:22( 42)( 6) 15:21( 44)( 7) 18:32( 45)( 7) 20:54( 46)( 8) 25:00( 40)( 8) 28:14( 34)( 8) 30:12( 36)( 8) 31:07( 35)( 8) 34:03( 38)( 7) 38:04( 55)( 8) 40:32( 51)( 7) 42:27( 49)( 7) 42:50(100)( 7)
8 Запорожская Лилия СШОР Пушкинского р-н КМС 197 2002 00:43:24 +07:20 8 1:57( 31)( 3) 2:03( 32)( 6) 1:04( 39)( 2) 2:05( 48)( 1) 3:09( 47)( 9) 1:09( 42)( 3) 3:01( 44)( 11) 2:51( 45)( 5) 2:15( 46)( 7) 3:27( 40)( 4) 3:23( 34)( 7) 2:23( 36)( 12) 1:31( 35)( 15) 3:16( 38)( 6) 3:36( 55)( 4) 3:42( 51)( 19) 1:50( 49)( 6) 0:19(100)( 4) 0:22
1:57( 31)( 3) 4:00( 32)( 4) 5:04( 39)( 2) 7:09( 48)( 2) 10:18( 47)( 2) 11:27( 42)( 2) 14:28( 44)( 3) 17:19( 45)( 3) 19:34( 46)( 3) 23:01( 40)( 3) 26:24( 34)( 3) 28:47( 36)( 6) 30:18( 35)( 6) 33:34( 38)( 6) 37:10( 55)( 6) 40:52( 51)( 8) 42:42( 49)( 8) 43:01(100)( 8)
9 Булавина Софья Ювента КМС 296 2003 00:47:11 +11:07 9 2:45( 31)( 19) 2:47( 32)( 13) 1:18( 39)( 6) 2:44( 48)( 12) 3:02( 47)( 7) 1:24( 42)( 9) 2:50( 44)( 8) 3:08( 45)( 7) 2:20( 46)( 8) 4:04( 40)( 13) 3:44( 34)( 11) 2:15( 36)( 9) 1:16( 35)( 9) 3:46( 38)( 11) 4:04( 55)( 10) 2:46( 51)( 12) 2:11( 49)( 14) 0:22(100)( 7) 0:24
2:45( 31)( 19) 5:32( 32)( 15) 6:50( 39)( 11) 9:34( 48)( 11) 12:36( 47)( 9) 14:00( 42)( 9) 16:50( 44)( 10) 19:58( 45)( 9) 22:18( 46)( 9) 26:22( 40)( 9) 30:06( 34)( 9) 32:21( 36)( 9) 33:37( 35)( 9) 37:23( 38)( 9) 41:27( 55)( 9) 44:13( 51)( 9) 46:24( 49)( 9) 46:46(100)( 9)
10 Запорожская Виктория СШОР Пушкинского р-н КМС 196 2000 00:48:35 +12:31 10 2:29( 31)( 14) 2:02( 32)( 5) 1:12( 39)( 3) 2:30( 48)( 6) 5:27( 47)( 17) 4:04( 42)( 21) 2:43( 44)( 7) 2:47( 45)( 4) 2:00( 46)( 5) 3:49( 40)( 9) 3:19( 34)( 6) 2:07( 36)( 7) 1:06( 35)( 7) 3:40( 38)( 10) 3:44( 55)( 7) 2:38( 51)( 8) 2:09( 49)( 13) 0:24(100)( 11) 0:24
2:29( 31)( 14) 4:31( 32)( 9) 5:43( 39)( 8) 8:13( 48)( 7) 13:40( 47)( 14) 17:44( 42)( 16) 20:27( 44)( 15) 23:14( 45)( 15) 25:14( 46)( 15) 29:03( 40)( 14) 32:22( 34)( 12) 34:29( 36)( 11) 35:35( 35)( 11) 39:15( 38)( 11) 42:59( 55)( 10) 45:37( 51)( 10) 47:46( 49)( 10) 48:10(100)( 10)
11 Мурзина Анастасия СДЮСШОР Балтийский б МС 159 1996 00:49:03 +12:59 11 2:16( 31)( 10) 2:23( 32)( 10) 1:16( 39)( 4) 2:36( 48)( 9) 3:39( 47)( 12) 1:30( 42)( 11) 3:01( 44)( 11) 4:00( 45)( 19) 2:28( 46)( 13) 3:48( 40)( 8) 3:59( 34)( 13) 2:28( 36)( 15) 1:47( 35)( 19) 3:56( 38)( 12) 4:12( 55)( 11) 2:45( 51)( 10) 2:07( 49)( 12) 0:24(100)( 11) 0:28
2:16( 31)( 10) 4:39( 32)( 10) 5:55( 39)( 9) 8:31( 48)( 9) 12:10( 47)( 8) 13:40( 42)( 8) 16:41( 44)( 9) 20:41( 45)( 10) 23:09( 46)( 10) 26:57( 40)( 10) 30:56( 34)( 10) 33:24( 36)( 10) 35:11( 35)( 10) 39:07( 38)( 10) 43:19( 55)( 11) 46:04( 51)( 11) 48:11( 49)( 11) 48:35(100)( 11)
12 Сугак Яна СДЮСШОР Балтийский б МС 165 1982 00:50:48 +14:44 12 2:34( 31)( 16) 2:31( 32)( 11) 1:50( 39)( 20) 2:40( 48)( 10) 3:34( 47)( 10) 1:34( 42)( 13) 3:21( 44)( 18) 3:26( 45)( 15) 2:38( 46)( 17) 3:55( 40)( 11) 3:56( 34)( 12) 2:38( 36)( 18) 1:39( 35)( 17) 4:13( 38)( 15) 4:31( 55)( 16) 3:01( 51)( 15) 1:55( 49)( 7) 0:24(100)( 11) 0:28
2:34( 31)( 16) 5:05( 32)( 12) 6:55( 39)( 13) 9:35( 48)( 12) 13:09( 47)( 11) 14:43( 42)( 11) 18:04( 44)( 12) 21:30( 45)( 12) 24:08( 46)( 12) 28:03( 40)( 11) 31:59( 34)( 11) 34:37( 36)( 12) 36:16( 35)( 12) 40:29( 38)( 12) 45:00( 55)( 12) 48:01( 51)( 12) 49:56( 49)( 12) 50:20(100)( 12)
13 Иванова Анна Санкт-Петербург, лич КМС 232 1993 00:51:51 +15:47 13 2:22( 31)( 13) 2:38( 32)( 12) 1:20( 39)( 8) 3:22( 48)( 21) 3:34( 47)( 10) 1:38( 42)( 15) 3:01( 44)( 11) 3:14( 45)( 10) 2:31( 46)( 14) 5:00( 40)( 18) 4:22( 34)( 19) 2:24( 36)( 14) 1:19( 35)( 10) 4:32( 38)( 19) 4:29( 55)( 13) 2:50( 51)( 14) 2:24( 49)( 18) 0:22(100)( 7) 0:29
2:22( 31)( 13) 5:00( 32)( 11) 6:20( 39)( 10) 9:42( 48)( 13) 13:16( 47)( 13) 14:54( 42)( 12) 17:55( 44)( 11) 21:09( 45)( 11) 23:40( 46)( 11) 28:40( 40)( 13) 33:02( 34)( 14) 35:26( 36)( 14) 36:45( 35)( 14) 41:17( 38)( 14) 45:46( 55)( 13) 48:36( 51)( 13) 51:00( 49)( 13) 51:22(100)( 13)
14 Похресная Александра СДЮСШОР Балтийский б КМС 161 2003 00:52:51 +16:47 14 2:18( 31)( 11) 3:36( 32)( 17) 1:22( 39)( 11) 2:48( 48)( 14) 4:13( 47)( 15) 1:31( 42)( 12) 2:55( 44)( 9) 3:25( 45)( 14) 2:27( 46)( 12) 5:05( 40)( 19) 4:06( 34)( 17) 2:39( 36)( 19) 2:01( 35)( 21) 3:57( 38)( 13) 4:29( 55)( 13) 2:43( 51)( 9) 2:13( 49)( 16) 0:32(100)( 18) 0:31
2:18( 31)( 11) 5:54( 32)( 18) 7:16( 39)( 16) 10:04( 48)( 15) 14:17( 47)( 15) 15:48( 42)( 14) 18:43( 44)( 14) 22:08( 45)( 14) 24:35( 46)( 14) 29:40( 40)( 15) 33:46( 34)( 15) 36:25( 36)( 15) 38:26( 35)( 15) 42:23( 38)( 15) 46:52( 55)( 15) 49:35( 51)( 15) 51:48( 49)( 14) 52:20(100)( 14)
15 Егорова Екатерина СШОР Пушкинского р-н МС 194 2001 00:53:02 +16:58 15 2:21( 31)( 12) 2:55( 32)( 15) 1:37( 39)( 17) 2:32( 48)( 8) 3:44( 47)( 13) 1:46( 42)( 16) 3:45( 44)( 20) 3:20( 45)( 13) 2:31( 46)( 14) 4:03( 40)( 12) 4:03( 34)( 14) 2:23( 36)( 12) 1:22( 35)( 12) 4:14( 38)( 16) 5:48( 55)( 20) 3:02( 51)( 16) 2:42( 49)( 20) 0:26(100)( 15) 0:27
2:21( 31)( 12) 5:16( 32)( 13) 6:53( 39)( 12) 9:25( 48)( 10) 13:09( 47)( 11) 14:55( 42)( 13) 18:40( 44)( 13) 22:00( 45)( 13) 24:31( 46)( 13) 28:34( 40)( 12) 32:37( 34)( 13) 35:00( 36)( 13) 36:22( 35)( 13) 40:36( 38)( 13) 46:24( 55)( 14) 49:26( 51)( 14) 52:08( 49)( 15) 52:34(100)( 15)
16 Сорокина Вера Ювента ШАА КМС 313 1987 00:54:07 +18:03 16 2:57( 31)( 21) 4:41( 32)( 20) 1:26( 39)( 12) 2:59( 48)( 17) 4:08( 47)( 14) 1:27( 42)( 10) 3:16( 44)( 17) 3:49( 45)( 17) 2:46( 46)( 19) 4:17( 40)( 16) 4:04( 34)( 15) 2:32( 36)( 16) 1:29( 35)( 14) 4:07( 38)( 14) 4:29( 55)( 13) 2:48( 51)( 13) 2:00( 49)( 11) 0:25(100)( 14) 0:27
2:57( 31)( 21) 7:38( 32)( 20) 9:04( 39)( 19) 12:03( 48)( 19) 16:11( 47)( 16) 17:38( 42)( 15) 20:54( 44)( 16) 24:43( 45)( 16) 27:29( 46)( 16) 31:46( 40)( 17) 35:50( 34)( 16) 38:22( 36)( 17) 39:51( 35)( 17) 43:58( 38)( 17) 48:27( 55)( 16) 51:15( 51)( 16) 53:15( 49)( 16) 53:40(100)( 16)
17 Яковлева Евгения Ювента ШАА КМС 317 1983 00:55:29 +19:25 17 2:44( 31)( 18) 2:57( 32)( 16) 1:31( 39)( 14) 3:10( 48)( 18) 5:49( 47)( 18) 1:37( 42)( 14) 3:11( 44)( 16) 3:53( 45)( 18) 2:39( 46)( 18) 4:14( 40)( 15) 4:05( 34)( 16) 2:18( 36)( 11) 1:24( 35)( 13) 4:14( 38)( 16) 4:55( 55)( 17) 3:42( 51)( 19) 2:12( 49)( 15) 0:26(100)( 15) 0:28
2:44( 31)( 18) 5:41( 32)( 16) 7:12( 39)( 15) 10:22( 48)( 17) 16:11( 47)( 16) 17:48( 42)( 17) 20:59( 44)( 17) 24:52( 45)( 17) 27:31( 46)( 17) 31:45( 40)( 16) 35:50( 34)( 16) 38:08( 36)( 16) 39:32( 35)( 16) 43:46( 38)( 16) 48:41( 55)( 17) 52:23( 51)( 17) 54:35( 49)( 17) 55:01(100)( 17)
18 Здебловская Виктория Эверест I 290 1979 00:55:51 +19:47 18 2:10( 31)( 9) 3:42( 32)( 19) 1:28( 39)( 13) 2:52( 48)( 16) 6:35( 47)( 20) 5:34( 42)( 22) 3:08( 44)( 15) 3:08( 45)( 7) 2:25( 46)( 10) 3:53( 40)( 10) 3:37( 34)( 10) 2:16( 36)( 10) 1:20( 35)( 11) 3:39( 38)( 9) 4:14( 55)( 12) 2:45( 51)( 10) 1:55( 49)( 7) 0:40(100)( 20) 0:29
2:10( 31)( 9) 5:52( 32)( 17) 7:20( 39)( 17) 10:12( 48)( 16) 16:47( 47)( 18) 22:21( 42)( 19) 25:29( 44)( 19) 28:37( 45)( 18) 31:02( 46)( 18) 34:55( 40)( 18) 38:32( 34)( 18) 40:48( 36)( 18) 42:08( 35)( 18) 45:47( 38)( 18) 50:01( 55)( 18) 52:46( 51)( 18) 54:41( 49)( 18) 55:21(100)( 18)
19 Суворкина Татьяна МАУ ВЦФКС Макеева НД I 112 1999 01:02:38 +26:34 19 2:38( 31)( 17) 2:50( 32)( 14) 1:33( 39)( 15) 2:46( 48)( 13) 8:08( 47)( 22) 5:42( 42)( 23) 3:03( 44)( 14) 3:45( 45)( 16) 2:33( 46)( 16) 4:48( 40)( 17) 4:15( 34)( 18) 2:36( 36)( 17) 1:35( 35)( 16) 4:27( 38)( 18) 5:01( 55)( 18) 3:34( 51)( 18) 2:20( 49)( 17) 0:31(100)( 17) 0:33
2:38( 31)( 17) 5:28( 32)( 14) 7:01( 39)( 14) 9:47( 48)( 14) 17:55( 47)( 19) 23:37( 42)( 22) 26:40( 44)( 20) 30:25( 45)( 20) 32:58( 46)( 20) 37:46( 40)( 19) 42:01( 34)( 19) 44:37( 36)( 19) 46:12( 35)( 19) 50:39( 38)( 19) 55:40( 55)( 19) 59:14( 51)( 19) 61:34( 49)( 19) 62:05(100)( 19)
20 Дорогунцева Варвара Ювента ШАА 310 2001 01:07:09 +31:05 20 2:31( 31)( 15) 5:46( 32)( 22) 1:42( 39)( 19) 3:15( 48)( 19) 4:41( 47)( 16) 1:51( 42)( 17) 3:42( 44)( 19) 5:15( 45)( 21) 3:32( 46)( 21) 5:41( 40)( 20) 5:31( 34)( 21) 3:18( 36)( 21) 1:59( 35)( 20) 5:27( 38)( 21) 5:46( 55)( 19) 3:22( 51)( 17) 2:43( 49)( 21) 0:34(100)( 19) 0:33
2:31( 31)( 15) 8:17( 32)( 21) 9:59( 39)( 21) 13:14( 48)( 20) 17:55( 47)( 19) 19:46( 42)( 18) 23:28( 44)( 18) 28:43( 45)( 19) 32:15( 46)( 19) 37:56( 40)( 20) 43:27( 34)( 20) 46:45( 36)( 20) 48:44( 35)( 20) 54:11( 38)( 20) 59:57( 55)( 20) 63:19( 51)( 20) 66:02( 49)( 20) 66:36(100)( 20)
21 Шмелёва Анастасия Ювента ШАА МС 315 1987 01:14:35 +38:31 21 3:15( 31)( 22) 6:18( 32)( 23) 1:36( 39)( 16) 3:18( 48)( 20) 6:53( 47)( 21) 2:12( 42)( 18) 4:04( 44)( 21) 4:42( 45)( 20) 3:15( 46)( 20) 6:51( 40)( 21) 4:52( 34)( 20) 3:10( 36)( 20) 1:41( 35)( 18) 4:40( 38)( 20) 9:47( 55)( 22) 3:58( 51)( 21) 2:36( 49)( 19) 0:50(100)( 22) 0:37
3:15( 31)( 22) 9:33( 32)( 22) 11:09( 39)( 22) 14:27( 48)( 21) 21:20( 47)( 22) 23:32( 42)( 21) 27:36( 44)( 21) 32:18( 45)( 21) 35:33( 46)( 21) 42:24( 40)( 21) 47:16( 34)( 21) 50:26( 36)( 21) 52:07( 35)( 21) 56:47( 38)( 21) 66:34( 55)( 21) 70:32( 51)( 21) 73:08( 49)( 21) 73:58(100)( 21)
22 Яковлева Людмила Кировский район II 88 2000 01:27:11 +51:07 22 2:54( 31)( 20) 3:37( 32)( 18) 3:25( 39)( 22) 4:54( 48)( 22) 6:04( 47)( 19) 2:28( 42)( 19) 4:26( 44)( 22) 7:27( 45)( 22) 4:45( 46)( 22) 9:27( 40)( 23) 6:54( 34)( 22) 3:48( 36)( 22) 2:13( 35)( 22) 7:35( 38)( 22) 8:02( 55)( 21) 4:25( 51)( 22) 3:26( 49)( 22) 0:48(100)( 21) 0:32
2:54( 31)( 20) 6:31( 32)( 19) 9:56( 39)( 20) 14:50( 48)( 22) 20:54( 47)( 21) 23:22( 42)( 20) 27:48( 44)( 22) 35:15( 45)( 22) 40:00( 46)( 22) 49:27( 40)( 22) 56:21( 34)( 22) 60:09( 36)( 22) 62:22( 35)( 22) 69:57( 38)( 22) 77:59( 55)( 22) 82:24( 51)( 22) 85:50( 49)( 22) 86:38(100)( 22)
23 Ветрова Елена Великий Новгород, ли I 18 1982 Сошел 3:59( 31)( 23) 5:45( 32)( 21) 2:10( 39)( 21) 6:10( 48)( 23) 13:58( 47)( 23) 2:41( 42)( 20) 4:57( 44)( 23) 8:04( 45)( 23) 5:06( 46)( 23) 8:10( 40)( 22) 7:05( 34)( 23) 5:19( 36)( 23) 3:47( 35)( 23) 25:35
3:59( 31)( 23) 9:44( 32)( 23) 11:54( 39)( 23) 18:04( 48)( 23) 32:02( 47)( 23) 34:43( 42)( 23) 39:40( 44)( 23) 47:44( 45)( 23) 52:50( 46)( 23) 61:00( 40)( 23) 68:05( 34)( 23) 73:24( 36)( 23) 77:11( 35)( 23)
Ж40, 15 КП, 4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 39) 2( 32) 3( 31) 4( 48) 5( 41) 6( 42) 7( 43) 8( 44) 9( 46) 10( 47) 11( 40) 12( 55) 13( 51) 14( 49) 15(100) Финиш
1 Баркалова Александра МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово МС 90 1970 00:33:13 +00:00 1 2:40( 39)( 2) 2:15( 32)( 4) 3:23( 31)( 4) 2:34( 48)( 1) 1:58( 41)( 1) 1:07( 42)( 2) 3:34( 43)( 1) 1:12( 44)( 4) 2:23( 46)( 3) 1:38( 47)( 2) 2:35( 40)( 1) 2:07( 55)( 3) 2:50( 51)( 2) 1:57( 49)( 3) 0:30(100)( 5) 0:30
2:40( 39)( 2) 4:55( 32)( 3) 8:18( 31)( 3) 10:52( 48)( 1) 12:50( 41)( 1) 13:57( 42)( 1) 17:31( 43)( 1) 18:43( 44)( 1) 21:06( 46)( 1) 22:44( 47)( 1) 25:19( 40)( 1) 27:26( 55)( 1) 30:16( 51)( 1) 32:13( 49)( 1) 32:43(100)( 1)
2 Теперева Алла МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово КМС 107 1980 00:35:32 +02:19 2 2:58( 39)( 4) 2:14( 32)( 3) 3:02( 31)( 2) 2:39( 48)( 2) 2:10( 41)( 4) 1:02( 42)( 1) 3:49( 43)( 2) 1:42( 44)( 5) 2:25( 46)( 4) 2:15( 47)( 4) 3:13( 40)( 4) 2:21( 55)( 5) 2:53( 51)( 3) 1:55( 49)( 2) 0:26(100)( 2) 0:28
2:58( 39)( 4) 5:12( 32)( 4) 8:14( 31)( 2) 10:53( 48)( 2) 13:03( 41)( 2) 14:05( 42)( 2) 17:54( 43)( 2) 19:36( 44)( 2) 22:01( 46)( 2) 24:16( 47)( 2) 27:29( 40)( 2) 29:50( 55)( 2) 32:43( 51)( 2) 34:38( 49)( 2) 35:04(100)( 2)
3 Кузнецова Наталья СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В МС 141 1973 00:35:59 +02:46 3 2:37( 39)( 1) 2:01( 32)( 2) 3:09( 31)( 3) 4:55( 48)( 5) 2:04( 41)( 2) 1:10( 42)( 3) 4:45( 43)( 4) 1:09( 44)( 2) 2:07( 46)( 1) 1:50( 47)( 3) 2:57( 40)( 3) 1:55( 55)( 1) 2:34( 51)( 1) 1:50( 49)( 1) 0:27(100)( 3) 0:29
2:37( 39)( 1) 4:38( 32)( 2) 7:47( 31)( 1) 12:42( 48)( 3) 14:46( 41)( 3) 15:56( 42)( 3) 20:41( 43)( 4) 21:50( 44)( 4) 23:57( 46)( 4) 25:47( 47)( 4) 28:44( 40)( 4) 30:39( 55)( 4) 33:13( 51)( 3) 35:03( 49)( 3) 35:30(100)( 3)
4 Платонова Антонина Петровское МС 118 1974 00:37:40 +04:27 4 2:49( 39)( 3) 1:35( 32)( 1) 5:41( 31)( 6) 2:48( 48)( 4) 2:05( 41)( 3) 1:12( 42)( 4) 4:04( 43)( 3) 1:10( 44)( 3) 2:21( 46)( 2) 1:31( 47)( 1) 2:35( 40)( 1) 2:08( 55)( 4) 4:16( 51)( 4) 2:21( 49)( 4) 0:27(100)( 3) 0:37
2:49( 39)( 3) 4:24( 32)( 1) 10:05( 31)( 4) 12:53( 48)( 4) 14:58( 41)( 4) 16:10( 42)( 4) 20:14( 43)( 3) 21:24( 44)( 3) 23:45( 46)( 3) 25:16( 47)( 3) 27:51( 40)( 3) 29:59( 55)( 3) 34:15( 51)( 4) 36:36( 49)( 4) 37:03(100)( 4)
5 Орлова Таисия Веста Приозерск 21 1979 01:07:37 +34:24 5 3:02( 39)( 5) 14:43( 32)( 7) 2:55( 31)( 1) 2:47( 48)( 3) 2:41( 41)( 5) 1:24( 42)( 5) 4:50( 43)( 5) 0:56( 44)( 1) 6:39( 46)( 7) 6:06( 47)( 7) 4:37( 40)( 5) 1:59( 55)( 2) 11:41( 51)( 6) 2:30( 49)( 5) 0:20(100)( 1) 0:27
3:02( 39)( 5) 17:45( 32)( 6) 20:40( 31)( 6) 23:27( 48)( 6) 26:08( 41)( 5) 27:32( 42)( 5) 32:22( 43)( 5) 33:18( 44)( 5) 39:57( 46)( 5) 46:03( 47)( 5) 50:40( 40)( 5) 52:39( 55)( 5) 64:20( 51)( 5) 66:50( 49)( 5) 67:10(100)( 5)
6 Костылева Марианна ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск 288 1981 01:20:16 +47:03 6 16:52( 39)( 7) 6:04( 32)( 6) 6:20( 31)( 7) 5:03( 48)( 6) 3:47( 41)( 6) 2:49( 42)( 7) 6:23( 43)( 6) 2:33( 44)( 7) 4:05( 46)( 5) 4:39( 47)( 5) 7:15( 40)( 6) 3:33( 55)( 6) 5:19( 51)( 5) 3:56( 49)( 6) 0:54(100)( 6) 0:44
16:52( 39)( 7) 22:56( 32)( 7) 29:16( 31)( 7) 34:19( 48)( 7) 38:06( 41)( 7) 40:55( 42)( 7) 47:18( 43)( 7) 49:51( 44)( 7) 53:56( 46)( 7) 58:35( 47)( 7) 65:50( 40)( 6) 69:23( 55)( 6) 74:42( 51)( 6) 78:38( 49)( 6) 79:32(100)( 6)
7 Черноизюмская Татьяна Азимут 16 1974 Снят 4:20( 39)( 6) 2:31( 32)( 5) 5:04( 31)( 5) 6:47( 48)( 7) 9:06( 41)( 7) 2:48( 42)( 6) 9:01( 43)( 7) 2:15( 44)( 6) 4:16( 46)( 6) 4:45( 47)( 6) 10:59
4:20( 39)( 6) 6:51( 32)( 5) 11:55( 31)( 5) 18:42( 48)( 5) 27:48( 41)( 6) 30:36( 42)( 6) 39:37( 43)( 6) 41:52( 44)( 6) 46:08( 46)( 6) 50:53( 47)( 6)
Ж50, 13 КП, 3,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 52) 3( 41) 4( 42) 5( 43) 6( 44) 7( 47) 8( 40) 9( 39) 10( 51) 11( 49) 12(100) Финиш
1 Фершалова Виктория СДЮСШОР Балтийский б МС 167 1958 00:35:11 +00:00 1 4:28( 31)( 3) 1:26( 52)( 1) 3:28( 41)( 1) 1:12( 42)( 1) 5:00( 43)( 1) 1:16( 44)( 1) 3:20( 47)( 1) 4:10( 40)( 1) 4:39( 39)( 1) 2:57( 51)( 1) 2:14( 49)( 1) 0:32(100)( 2) 0:28
4:28( 31)( 3) 5:54( 52)( 1) 9:22( 41)( 1) 10:34( 42)( 1) 15:34( 43)( 1) 16:50( 44)( 1) 20:10( 47)( 1) 24:20( 40)( 1) 28:59( 39)( 1) 31:56( 51)( 1) 34:10( 49)( 1) 34:42(100)( 1)
2 Беланова Екатерина ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск I 287 1969 00:41:15 +06:04 2 2:49( 31)( 1) 3:15( 52)( 3) 4:19( 41)( 3) 1:17( 42)( 2) 5:03( 43)( 2) 1:46( 44)( 3) 4:58( 47)( 3) 5:00( 40)( 2) 5:29( 39)( 2) 3:36( 51)( 2) 2:35( 49)( 2) 0:36(100)( 3) 0:32
2:49( 31)( 1) 6:04( 52)( 2) 10:23( 41)( 2) 11:40( 42)( 2) 16:43( 43)( 2) 18:29( 44)( 2) 23:27( 47)( 2) 28:27( 40)( 2) 33:56( 39)( 2) 37:32( 51)( 2) 40:07( 49)( 2) 40:43(100)( 2)
3 Свистун Татьяна КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петерб МС 48 1946 00:45:10 +09:59 3 4:17( 31)( 2) 2:47( 52)( 2) 4:08( 41)( 2) 1:34( 42)( 3) 5:24( 43)( 3) 1:39( 44)( 2) 4:06( 47)( 2) 5:15( 40)( 3) 6:41( 39)( 3) 4:55( 51)( 3) 3:23( 49)( 3) 0:31(100)( 1) 0:29
4:17( 31)( 2) 7:04( 52)( 3) 11:12( 41)( 3) 12:46( 42)( 3) 18:10( 43)( 3) 19:49( 44)( 3) 23:55( 47)( 3) 29:10( 40)( 3) 35:51( 39)( 3) 40:46( 51)( 3) 44:09( 49)( 3) 44:40(100)( 3)
Ж60, 13 КП, 3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 39) 4( 48) 5( 41) 6( 42) 7( 47) 8( 40) 9( 55) 10( 51) 11( 53) 12( 49) 13(100) Финиш
1 Ломова Ирина Лично 343 00:50:27 +00:00 1 2:25( 31)( 1) 4:49( 32)( 2) 2:34( 39)( 1) 5:10( 48)( 1) 3:46( 41)( 3) 2:36( 42)( 2) 2:37( 47)( 1) 5:33( 40)( 1) 4:14( 55)( 2) 7:17( 51)( 3) 3:15( 53)( 2) 4:45( 49)( 3) 0:46(100)( 2) 0:40
2:25( 31)( 1) 7:14( 32)( 1) 9:48( 39)( 1) 14:58( 48)( 1) 18:44( 41)( 1) 21:20( 42)( 1) 23:57( 47)( 1) 29:30( 40)( 1) 33:44( 55)( 1) 41:01( 51)( 1) 44:16( 53)( 1) 49:01( 49)( 1) 49:47(100)( 1)
2 Степанянц Татьяна Азимут КМС 15 1951 00:58:16 +07:49 2 3:04( 31)( 2) 8:02( 32)( 3) 5:24( 39)( 3) 5:25( 48)( 2) 3:21( 41)( 1) 2:11( 42)( 1) 3:53( 47)( 2) 6:42( 40)( 3) 4:38( 55)( 3) 5:59( 51)( 2) 5:18( 53)( 3) 2:43( 49)( 1) 0:52(100)( 3) 0:44
3:04( 31)( 2) 11:06( 32)( 3) 16:30( 39)( 3) 21:55( 48)( 3) 25:16( 41)( 3) 27:27( 42)( 3) 31:20( 47)( 2) 38:02( 40)( 2) 42:40( 55)( 2) 48:39( 51)( 2) 53:57( 53)( 2) 56:40( 49)( 2) 57:32(100)( 2)
3 Смирнова Ирина Экран КМС 293 1951 01:02:10 +11:43 3 3:27( 31)( 3) 4:02( 32)( 1) 3:43( 39)( 2) 6:11( 48)( 3) 3:40( 41)( 2) 3:11( 42)( 3) 16:40( 47)( 3) 5:54( 40)( 2) 3:35( 55)( 1) 4:29( 51)( 1) 2:56( 53)( 1) 2:57( 49)( 2) 0:45(100)( 1) 0:40
3:27( 31)( 3) 7:29( 32)( 2) 11:12( 39)( 2) 17:23( 48)( 2) 21:03( 41)( 2) 24:14( 42)( 2) 40:54( 47)( 3) 46:48( 40)( 3) 50:23( 55)( 3) 54:52( 51)( 3) 57:48( 53)( 3) 60:45( 49)( 3) 61:30(100)( 3)
М10, 5 КП, 1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 51) 2( 52) 3( 53) 4( 54) 5(100) Финиш
1 Логинов Даниил СШОР Пушкинского р-н 205 2011 00:16:09 +00:00 1 2:24( 51)( 1) 1:31( 52)( 1) 3:58( 53)( 1) 6:29( 54)( 4) 1:11(100)( 1) 0:35
2:24( 51)( 1) 3:55( 52)( 1) 7:53( 53)( 1) 14:22( 54)( 1) 15:33(100)( 1)
2 Абрамчук Владимир КСО Спорт-С-Мен IIIю 50 2012 00:22:58 +06:49 2 3:13( 51)( 2) 2:48( 52)( 5) 6:04( 53)( 4) 6:32( 54)( 5) 2:53(100)( 4) 1:28
3:13( 51)( 2) 6:01( 52)( 3) 12:05( 53)( 2) 18:37( 54)( 2) 21:30(100)( 2)
3 Орт Леонид СШОР Пушкинского р-н 206 2011 00:24:01 +07:52 3 5:58( 51)( 4) 2:12( 52)( 3) 5:28( 53)( 2) 5:29( 54)( 3) 4:06(100)( 5) 0:48
5:58( 51)( 4) 8:10( 52)( 4) 13:38( 53)( 3) 19:07( 54)( 3) 23:13(100)( 3)
4 Лантухов Алексей СШОР Пушкинского р-н 201 2011 00:43:19 +27:10 4 27:11( 51)( 5) 2:34( 52)( 4) 5:37( 53)( 3) 4:54( 54)( 2) 2:07(100)( 3) 0:56
27:11( 51)( 5) 29:45( 52)( 5) 35:22( 53)( 4) 40:16( 54)( 4) 42:23(100)( 4)
5 Артемьев Макар СШОР Пушкинского р-н 189 2012 01:06:32 +50:23 5 3:57( 51)( 3) 1:45( 52)( 2) 53:51( 53)( 5) 4:08( 54)( 1) 1:50(100)( 2) 1:00
3:57( 51)( 3) 5:42( 52)( 2) 59:33( 53)( 5) 63:41( 54)( 5) 65:31(100)( 5)
М12, 8 КП, 1,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 51) 2( 31) 3( 39) 4( 55) 5( 48) 6( 53) 7( 49) 8(100) Финиш
1 Исаков Андрей СШОР Пушкинского р-н Iю 199 2009 00:13:53 +00:00 1 1:38( 51)( 2) 0:47( 31)( 1) 1:56( 39)( 1) 1:49( 55)( 1) 1:40( 48)( 1) 3:35( 53)( 2) 1:28( 49)( 1) 0:35(100)( 4) 0:24
1:38( 51)( 2) 2:25( 31)( 1) 4:21( 39)( 1) 6:10( 55)( 1) 7:50( 48)( 1) 11:25( 53)( 1) 12:53( 49)( 1) 13:28(100)( 1)
2 Никифоров Дмитрий КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петерб Iю 47 2009 00:20:46 +06:53 2 2:02( 51)( 5) 1:12( 31)( 3) 2:41( 39)( 2) 4:29( 55)( 10) 2:29( 48)( 3) 4:27( 53)( 3) 2:08( 49)( 6) 0:46(100)( 7) 0:31
2:02( 51)( 5) 3:14( 31)( 4) 5:55( 39)( 2) 10:24( 55)( 2) 12:53( 48)( 2) 17:20( 53)( 2) 19:28( 49)( 2) 20:14(100)( 2)
3 Бабий Роман КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петерб IIIю 39 2010 00:23:15 +09:22 3 2:19( 51)( 6) 1:09( 31)( 2) 5:44( 39)( 8) 3:45( 55)( 7) 2:33( 48)( 4) 4:31( 53)( 4) 2:11( 49)( 7) 0:32(100)( 3) 0:30
2:19( 51)( 6) 3:28( 31)( 5) 9:12( 39)( 4) 12:57( 55)( 4) 15:30( 48)( 3) 20:01( 53)( 3) 22:12( 49)( 3) 22:44(100)( 3)
4 Гладков Иван Сестрорецк Ас IIIю 242 2010 00:24:50 +10:57 4 1:45( 51)( 3) 1:17( 31)( 4) 5:57( 39)( 9) 2:23( 55)( 3) 4:14( 48)( 7) 5:44( 53)( 9) 1:59( 49)( 4) 1:01(100)( 12) 0:30
1:45( 51)( 3) 3:02( 31)( 2) 8:59( 39)( 3) 11:22( 55)( 3) 15:36( 48)( 4) 21:20( 53)( 4) 23:19( 49)( 4) 24:20(100)( 4)
5 Исаков Александр СШОР Пушкинского р-н Iю 198 2009 00:26:57 +13:04 5 1:31( 51)( 1) 1:34( 31)( 6) 13:56( 39)( 12) 2:12( 55)( 2) 1:48( 48)( 2) 3:32( 53)( 1) 1:31( 49)( 2) 0:23(100)( 1) 0:29
1:31( 51)( 1) 3:05( 31)( 3) 17:01( 39)( 8) 19:13( 55)( 7) 21:01( 48)( 5) 24:33( 53)( 5) 26:04( 49)( 5) 26:27(100)( 5)
6 Семёнов Ярослав СШОР Пушкинского р-н IIIю 212 2009 00:30:33 +16:40 6 1:45( 51)( 3) 3:12( 31)( 14) 11:42( 39)( 10) 2:54( 55)( 4) 2:39( 48)( 5) 5:26( 53)( 6) 1:59( 49)( 4) 0:29(100)( 2) 0:26
1:45( 51)( 3) 4:57( 31)( 7) 16:39( 39)( 7) 19:33( 55)( 8) 22:12( 48)( 7) 27:38( 53)( 7) 29:37( 49)( 6) 30:06(100)( 6)
7 Зелин Михаил Nord West IIIю 6 2010 00:32:28 +18:35 7 2:38( 51)( 7) 1:52( 31)( 8) 5:19( 39)( 6) 4:05( 55)( 9) 7:49( 48)( 11) 5:24( 53)( 5) 4:10( 49)( 13) 0:36(100)( 5) 0:35
2:38( 51)( 7) 4:30( 31)( 6) 9:49( 39)( 5) 13:54( 55)( 5) 21:43( 48)( 6) 27:07( 53)( 6) 31:17( 49)( 8) 31:53(100)( 7)
8 Червоткин Илья ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 284 2010 00:32:56 +19:03 8 2:41( 51)( 8) 7:09( 31)( 15) 3:52( 39)( 4) 5:22( 55)( 12) 3:16( 48)( 6) 6:02( 53)( 10) 2:35( 49)( 8) 1:23(100)( 14) 0:36
2:41( 51)( 8) 9:50( 31)( 12) 13:42( 39)( 6) 19:04( 55)( 6) 22:20( 48)( 8) 28:22( 53)( 8) 30:57( 49)( 7) 32:20(100)( 8)
9 Бакатович Александр ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 265 2009 00:43:49 +29:56 9 12:51( 51)( 13) 1:50( 31)( 7) 5:18( 39)( 5) 5:43( 55)( 13) 4:51( 48)( 8) 8:52( 53)( 13) 2:38( 49)( 9) 0:56(100)( 11) 0:50
12:51( 51)( 13) 14:41( 31)( 13) 19:59( 39)( 9) 25:42( 55)( 10) 30:33( 48)( 9) 39:25( 53)( 9) 42:03( 49)( 9) 42:59(100)( 9)
10 Иванов Дмитрий ГБУ ДО ДДТ IIIю 31 2010 00:44:21 +30:28 10 20:46( 51)( 15) 1:18( 31)( 5) 3:12( 39)( 3) 3:32( 55)( 6) 5:13( 48)( 9) 6:40( 53)( 11) 1:58( 49)( 3) 1:08(100)( 13) 0:34
20:46( 51)( 15) 22:04( 31)( 15) 25:16( 39)( 13) 28:48( 55)( 12) 34:01( 48)( 10) 40:41( 53)( 10) 42:39( 49)( 10) 43:47(100)( 10)
11 Киселев Михаил КСО Спорт-С-Мен IIIю 52 2010 01:04:35 +50:42 11 2:52( 51)( 9) 2:06( 31)( 10) 30:40( 39)( 14) 7:57( 55)( 14) 7:15( 48)( 10) 7:54( 53)( 12) 4:15( 49)( 14) 0:53(100)( 10) 0:43
2:52( 51)( 9) 4:58( 31)( 8) 35:38( 39)( 14) 43:35( 55)( 13) 50:50( 48)( 11) 58:44( 53)( 11) 62:59( 49)( 11) 63:52(100)( 11)
12 Кузнецов Матвей КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петерб IIIю 43 2010 01:10:04 +56:11 12 5:14( 51)( 12) 2:40( 31)( 11) 37:49( 39)( 15) 3:27( 55)( 5) 7:49( 48)( 11) 9:02( 53)( 14) 2:48( 49)( 12) 0:37(100)( 6) 0:37
5:14( 51)( 12) 7:54( 31)( 11) 45:43( 39)( 15) 49:10( 55)( 14) 56:59( 48)( 12) 66:01( 53)( 12) 68:49( 49)( 12) 69:26(100)( 12)
13 Хмаладзе Кирилл СШОР Пушкинского р-н 215 2010 01:14:35 +00:42 13 3:06( 51)( 10) 1:55( 31)( 9) 15:56( 39)( 13) 3:57( 55)( 8) 39:55( 48)( 13) 5:32( 53)( 7) 2:41( 49)( 10) 0:52(100)( 9) 0:40
3:06( 51)( 10) 5:01( 31)( 9) 20:57( 39)( 11) 24:54( 55)( 9) 64:49( 48)( 13) 70:21( 53)( 13) 73:02( 49)( 13) 73:54(100)( 13)
14 Севастеев Егор СШОР Пушкинского р-н IIIю 211 2009 01:17:24 +03:31 14 14:09( 51)( 14) 2:52( 31)( 13) 5:20( 39)( 7) 4:48( 55)( 11) 40:23( 48)( 14) 5:38( 53)( 8) 2:45( 49)( 11) 0:51(100)( 8) 0:37
14:09( 51)( 14) 17:01( 31)( 14) 22:21( 39)( 12) 27:09( 55)( 11) 67:32( 48)( 14) 73:10( 53)( 14) 75:55( 49)( 14) 76:46(100)( 14)
15 Щекотихин Назар СШОР им.Коренькова С IIIю 230 2009 Снят 5:02( 51)( 11) 2:42( 31)( 12) 12:22( 39)( 11) 22:25
5:02( 51)( 11) 7:44( 31)( 10) 20:06( 39)( 10)
М12 - ЛО, 8 КП, 1,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 51) 2( 31) 3( 39) 4( 55) 5( 48) 6( 53) 7( 49) 8(100) Финиш
1 Ботов Алексей МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово IIIю 93 2009 00:18:50 +00:00 1 3:10( 51)( 5) 1:17( 31)( 3) 2:39( 39)( 1) 2:23( 55)( 2) 2:27( 48)( 2) 3:27( 53)( 1) 2:00( 49)( 2) 0:54(100)( 4) 0:33
3:10( 51)( 5) 4:27( 31)( 2) 7:06( 39)( 2) 9:29( 55)( 1) 11:56( 48)( 1) 15:23( 53)( 1) 17:23( 49)( 1) 18:17(100)( 1)
2 Здебловский Костя Эверест IIIю 292 2011 00:20:12 +01:22 2 2:09( 51)( 2) 2:30( 31)( 10) 3:48( 39)( 3) 2:07( 55)( 1) 2:19( 48)( 1) 4:14( 53)( 2) 1:58( 49)( 1) 0:35(100)( 1) 0:32
2:09( 51)( 2) 4:39( 31)( 3) 8:27( 39)( 3) 10:34( 55)( 2) 12:53( 48)( 2) 17:07( 53)( 2) 19:05( 49)( 2) 19:40(100)( 2)
3 Волонкин Арсений Ювента ШАА IIю 308 2009 00:27:14 +08:24 3 1:48( 51)( 1) 1:12( 31)( 2) 3:02( 39)( 2) 5:23( 55)( 7) 7:17( 48)( 8) 4:35( 53)( 3) 2:39( 49)( 4) 0:47(100)( 2) 0:31
1:48( 51)( 1) 3:00( 31)( 1) 6:02( 39)( 1) 11:25( 55)( 3) 18:42( 48)( 3) 23:17( 53)( 3) 25:56( 49)( 3) 26:43(100)( 3)
4 Монькин Юрий Кировский район IIIю 80 2009 00:30:04 +11:14 4 2:41( 51)( 3) 2:06( 31)( 9) 8:34( 39)( 8) 3:22( 55)( 4) 3:06( 48)( 4) 6:03( 53)( 5) 2:47( 49)( 5) 0:47(100)( 2) 0:38
2:41( 51)( 3) 4:47( 31)( 5) 13:21( 39)( 6) 16:43( 55)( 6) 19:49( 48)( 4) 25:52( 53)( 4) 28:39( 49)( 4) 29:26(100)( 4)
5 Козлов Александр Ювента IIю 299 2009 00:34:35 +15:45 5 8:00( 51)( 8) 1:34( 31)( 4) 6:11( 39)( 6) 3:53( 55)( 6) 3:48( 48)( 5) 6:46( 53)( 7) 2:54( 49)( 7) 0:54(100)( 4) 0:35
8:00( 51)( 8) 9:34( 31)( 8) 15:45( 39)( 7) 19:38( 55)( 7) 23:26( 48)( 6) 30:12( 53)( 6) 33:06( 49)( 6) 34:00(100)( 5)
6 Ильин Владислав МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово IIIю 96 2010 00:35:06 +16:16 6 3:02( 51)( 4) 1:39( 31)( 5) 6:46( 39)( 7) 3:30( 55)( 5) 8:09( 48)( 10) 6:43( 53)( 6) 2:50( 49)( 6) 1:38(100)( 7) 0:49
3:02( 51)( 4) 4:41( 31)( 4) 11:27( 39)( 5) 14:57( 55)( 4) 23:06( 48)( 5) 29:49( 53)( 5) 32:39( 49)( 5) 34:17(100)( 6)
7 Богдан Марк МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово IIIю 92 2010 00:42:54 +24:04 7 3:47( 51)( 6) 1:47( 31)( 6) 5:13( 39)( 5) 5:26( 55)( 8) 8:01( 48)( 9) 13:16( 53)( 10) 3:39( 49)( 9) 0:56(100)( 6) 0:49
3:47( 51)( 6) 5:34( 31)( 6) 10:47( 39)( 4) 16:13( 55)( 5) 24:14( 48)( 7) 37:30( 53)( 7) 41:09( 49)( 7) 42:05(100)( 7)
8 Плаксин Андрей Петровское 117 2010 00:51:06 +32:16 8 18:36( 51)( 9) 1:47( 31)( 6) 4:42( 39)( 4) 6:30( 55)( 9) 4:41( 48)( 6) 9:30( 53)( 8) 2:54( 49)( 7) 1:52(100)( 8) 0:34
18:36( 51)( 9) 20:23( 31)( 9) 25:05( 39)( 8) 31:35( 55)( 8) 36:16( 48)( 8) 45:46( 53)( 8) 48:40( 49)( 8) 50:32(100)( 8)
9 Красовский Матвей Киришский р-н IIIю 64 2009 01:04:21 +45:31 9 35:37( 51)( 10) 1:08( 31)( 1) 12:21( 39)( 9) 2:39( 55)( 3) 2:31( 48)( 3) 4:40( 53)( 4) 2:19( 49)( 3) 2:04(100)( 9) 1:02
35:37( 51)( 10) 36:45( 31)( 10) 49:06( 39)( 10) 51:45( 55)( 10) 54:16( 48)( 10) 58:56( 53)( 10) 61:15( 49)( 10) 63:19(100)( 9)
10 Расторгуев Илья Кировский район IIIю 83 2009 01:04:52 +46:02 10 4:03( 51)( 7) 1:49( 31)( 8) 24:20( 39)( 10) 8:05( 55)( 10) 5:02( 48)( 7) 10:58( 53)( 9) 6:42( 49)( 10) 2:41(100)( 10) 1:12
4:03( 51)( 7) 5:52( 31)( 7) 30:12( 39)( 9) 38:17( 55)( 9) 43:19( 48)( 9) 54:17( 53)( 9) 60:59( 49)( 9) 63:40(100)( 10)
11 Юсупов Корней МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово IIIю 109 2010 Сошел 64:49
12 Булыга Андрей Кировский район IIIю 72 2009 Сошел 43:04( 51)( 11) 103:35
43:04( 51)( 11)
М14, 13 КП, 3,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 52) 3( 41) 4( 42) 5( 43) 6( 44) 7( 47) 8( 40) 9( 39) 10( 51) 11( 49) 12(100) Финиш
1 Куликов Семен СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г I 184 2007 00:23:40 +00:00 1 2:23( 31)( 5) 0:58( 52)( 4) 2:42( 41)( 2) 0:55( 42)( 4) 3:23( 43)( 1) 0:58( 44)( 1) 3:04( 47)( 5) 2:11( 40)( 1) 2:48( 39)( 1) 1:46( 51)( 1) 1:40( 49)( 1) 0:26(100)( 13) 0:26
2:23( 31)( 5) 3:21( 52)( 5) 6:03( 41)( 3) 6:58( 42)( 3) 10:21( 43)( 2) 11:19( 44)( 1) 14:23( 47)( 2) 16:34( 40)( 2) 19:22( 39)( 1) 21:08( 51)( 1) 22:48( 49)( 1) 23:14(100)( 1)
2 Егоров Владислав СШОР Пушкинского р-н Iю 191 2008 00:24:12 +00:32 2 1:55( 31)( 2) 1:15( 52)( 8) 2:54( 41)( 4) 0:50( 42)( 3) 3:23( 43)( 1) 1:05( 44)( 5) 2:33( 47)( 1) 2:34( 40)( 2) 3:02( 39)( 4) 2:00( 51)( 2) 1:55( 49)( 7) 0:19(100)( 3) 0:26
1:55( 31)( 2) 3:10( 52)( 3) 6:04( 41)( 4) 6:54( 42)( 2) 10:17( 43)( 1) 11:22( 44)( 2) 13:55( 47)( 1) 16:29( 40)( 1) 19:31( 39)( 2) 21:31( 51)( 2) 23:26( 49)( 2) 23:45(100)( 2)
3 Сылкин Егор СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г II 186 2007 00:25:42 +02:02 3 1:52( 31)( 1) 0:56( 52)( 3) 3:07( 41)( 7) 1:09( 42)( 11) 4:18( 43)( 8) 1:04( 44)( 4) 2:38( 47)( 2) 2:46( 40)( 4) 3:13( 39)( 7) 2:02( 51)( 4) 1:45( 49)( 4) 0:21(100)( 6) 0:31
1:52( 31)( 1) 2:48( 52)( 2) 5:55( 41)( 2) 7:04( 42)( 4) 11:22( 43)( 4) 12:26( 44)( 4) 15:04( 47)( 3) 17:50( 40)( 3) 21:03( 39)( 3) 23:05( 51)( 3) 24:50( 49)( 3) 25:11(100)( 3)
4 Евгенов Сергей КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петерб Iю 40 2008 00:28:01 +04:21 4 1:57( 31)( 3) 0:49( 52)( 1) 2:43( 41)( 3) 0:56( 42)( 5) 4:08( 43)( 7) 1:05( 44)( 5) 5:01( 47)( 21) 2:48( 40)( 5) 4:07( 39)( 11) 2:01( 51)( 3) 1:44( 49)( 3) 0:19(100)( 3) 0:22
1:57( 31)( 3) 2:46( 52)( 1) 5:29( 41)( 1) 6:25( 42)( 1) 10:33( 43)( 3) 11:38( 44)( 3) 16:39( 47)( 5) 19:27( 40)( 5) 23:34( 39)( 5) 25:35( 51)( 5) 27:19( 49)( 4) 27:38(100)( 4)
5 Аникин Александр ГБУ ДО ДДТ II 28 2007 00:28:12 +04:32 5 2:02( 31)( 4) 1:18( 52)( 12) 2:59( 41)( 5) 1:11( 42)( 13) 3:59( 43)( 5) 1:03( 44)( 2) 3:49( 47)( 9) 2:56( 40)( 7) 3:08( 39)( 5) 2:51( 51)( 15) 2:06( 49)( 11) 0:24(100)( 9) 0:25
2:02( 31)( 4) 3:20( 52)( 4) 6:19( 41)( 5) 7:30( 42)( 5) 11:29( 43)( 5) 12:32( 44)( 5) 16:21( 47)( 4) 19:17( 40)( 4) 22:25( 39)( 4) 25:16( 51)( 4) 27:22( 49)( 5) 27:46(100)( 5)
6 Белов Денис СШОР им.Коренькова С Iю 218 2007 00:29:11 +05:31 6 4:25( 31)( 33) 0:51( 52)( 2) 3:39( 41)( 17) 1:04( 42)( 8) 3:35( 43)( 3) 1:03( 44)( 2) 3:03( 47)( 4) 3:03( 40)( 8) 3:31( 39)( 8) 2:05( 51)( 6) 2:04( 49)( 10) 0:21(100)( 6) 0:27
4:25( 31)( 33) 5:16( 52)( 20) 8:55( 41)( 18) 9:59( 42)( 15) 13:34( 43)( 9) 14:37( 44)( 9) 17:40( 47)( 6) 20:43( 40)( 6) 24:14( 39)( 6) 26:19( 51)( 6) 28:23( 49)( 6) 28:44(100)( 6)
7 Матреничев Семен р-н Курортный, лично I 322 2007 00:31:49 +08:09 7 2:39( 31)( 13) 3:39( 52)( 34) 3:01( 41)( 6) 0:48( 42)( 2) 5:35( 43)( 22) 1:16( 44)( 10) 4:04( 47)( 14) 2:55( 40)( 6) 2:52( 39)( 3) 2:04( 51)( 5) 2:18( 49)( 14) 0:16(100)( 1) 0:21
2:39( 31)( 13) 6:18( 52)( 26) 9:19( 41)( 21) 10:07( 42)( 16) 15:42( 43)( 16) 16:58( 44)( 14) 21:02( 47)( 13) 23:57( 40)( 9) 26:49( 39)( 7) 28:53( 51)( 7) 31:11( 49)( 7) 31:27(100)( 7)
8 Шаврин Радимир Сестрорецк Ас I 256 2007 00:32:54 +09:14 8 3:36( 31)( 25) 4:17( 52)( 35) 2:35( 41)( 1) 0:45( 42)( 1) 5:31( 43)( 21) 1:16( 44)( 10) 4:12( 47)( 16) 2:44( 40)( 3) 2:49( 39)( 2) 2:10( 51)( 8) 2:18( 49)( 14) 0:18(100)( 2) 0:22
3:36( 31)( 25) 7:53( 52)( 31) 10:28( 41)( 26) 11:13( 42)( 23) 16:44( 43)( 22) 18:00( 44)( 21) 22:12( 47)( 17) 24:56( 40)( 12) 27:45( 39)( 10) 29:55( 51)( 9) 32:13( 49)( 8) 32:31(100)( 8)
9 Белов Никита СШОР им.Коренькова С III 219 2007 00:33:23 +09:43 9 4:05( 31)( 28) 1:22( 52)( 17) 3:37( 41)( 14) 1:10( 42)( 12) 5:52( 43)( 25) 1:08( 44)( 7) 3:40( 47)( 8) 3:30( 40)( 14) 3:09( 39)( 6) 3:17( 51)( 23) 1:40( 49)( 1) 0:22(100)( 8) 0:31
4:05( 31)( 28) 5:27( 52)( 21) 9:04( 41)( 19) 10:14( 42)( 18) 16:06( 43)( 19) 17:14( 44)( 17) 20:54( 47)( 12) 24:24( 40)( 10) 27:33( 39)( 9) 30:50( 51)( 10) 32:30( 49)( 9) 32:52(100)( 9)
10 Михайлов Степан СШОР им.Коренькова С IIю 223 2008 00:35:03 +11:23 10 2:35( 31)( 10) 1:24( 52)( 18) 3:20( 41)( 8) 1:17( 42)( 18) 5:05( 43)( 18) 1:17( 44)( 12) 4:03( 47)( 13) 3:58( 40)( 18) 4:19( 39)( 12) 2:09( 51)( 7) 4:26( 49)( 30) 0:41(100)( 29) 0:29
2:35( 31)( 10) 3:59( 52)( 10) 7:19( 41)( 9) 8:36( 42)( 8) 13:41( 43)( 10) 14:58( 44)( 10) 19:01( 47)( 9) 22:59( 40)( 7) 27:18( 39)( 8) 29:27( 51)( 8) 33:53( 49)( 10) 34:34(100)( 10)
11 Бардин Максим СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС I 169 2007 00:35:23 +11:43 11 4:15( 31)( 31) 2:38( 52)( 28) 3:37( 41)( 14) 1:15( 42)( 15) 4:19( 43)( 9) 1:28( 44)( 19) 3:37( 47)( 7) 4:09( 40)( 19) 4:03( 39)( 10) 3:00( 51)( 18) 2:03( 49)( 9) 0:29(100)( 17) 0:30
4:15( 31)( 31) 6:53( 52)( 28) 10:30( 41)( 27) 11:45( 42)( 26) 16:04( 43)( 18) 17:32( 44)( 19) 21:09( 47)( 14) 25:18( 40)( 14) 29:21( 39)( 11) 32:21( 51)( 12) 34:24( 49)( 11) 34:53(100)( 11)
12 Марченко Евгений Сестрорецк Ас Iю 248 2008 00:36:10 +12:30 12 2:29( 31)( 8) 1:21( 52)( 15) 3:27( 41)( 10) 1:29( 42)( 25) 5:05( 43)( 18) 1:33( 44)( 21) 3:59( 47)( 12) 5:09( 40)( 28) 4:52( 39)( 14) 2:45( 51)( 12) 2:59( 49)( 24) 0:31(100)( 18) 0:30
2:29( 31)( 8) 3:50( 52)( 9) 7:17( 41)( 8) 8:46( 42)( 9) 13:51( 43)( 11) 15:24( 44)( 11) 19:23( 47)( 10) 24:32( 40)( 11) 29:24( 39)( 12) 32:09( 51)( 11) 35:08( 49)( 12) 35:39(100)( 12)
13 Бубнов Петр ГБУ ДО ДДТ Iю 30 2008 00:37:07 +13:27 13 2:25( 31)( 6) 1:14( 52)( 7) 3:32( 41)( 12) 1:11( 42)( 13) 3:54( 43)( 4) 1:20( 44)( 14) 5:01( 47)( 21) 7:07( 40)( 31) 5:00( 39)( 16) 3:16( 51)( 22) 2:07( 49)( 12) 0:27(100)( 15) 0:33
2:25( 31)( 6) 3:39( 52)( 6) 7:11( 41)( 6) 8:22( 42)( 7) 12:16( 43)( 6) 13:36( 44)( 6) 18:37( 47)( 7) 25:44( 40)( 16) 30:44( 39)( 13) 34:00( 51)( 14) 36:07( 49)( 13) 36:34(100)( 13)
14 Демидов Николай Сестрорецк Ас Iю 243 2009 00:37:07 +13:27 = 13 3:49( 31)( 26) 2:05( 52)( 24) 3:46( 41)( 20) 1:21( 42)( 21) 4:26( 43)( 12) 1:49( 44)( 25) 4:12( 47)( 16) 3:46( 40)( 17) 5:42( 39)( 22) 3:09( 51)( 20) 2:10( 49)( 13) 0:24(100)( 9) 0:27
3:49( 31)( 26) 5:54( 52)( 24) 9:40( 41)( 23) 11:01( 42)( 22) 15:27( 43)( 15) 17:16( 44)( 18) 21:28( 47)( 15) 25:14( 40)( 13) 30:56( 39)( 15) 34:05( 51)( 16) 36:15( 49)( 14) 36:39(100)( 14)
15 Белогрудов Илья Сестрорецк Ас II 241 2008 00:37:23 +13:43 15 3:34( 31)( 24) 1:20( 52)( 14) 3:58( 41)( 23) 1:16( 42)( 16) 5:08( 43)( 20) 1:57( 44)( 30) 5:01( 47)( 21) 3:18( 40)( 10) 5:16( 39)( 20) 2:49( 51)( 14) 2:53( 49)( 20) 0:25(100)( 11) 0:27
3:34( 31)( 24) 4:54( 52)( 18) 8:52( 41)( 16) 10:08( 42)( 17) 15:16( 43)( 14) 17:13( 44)( 15) 22:14( 47)( 18) 25:32( 40)( 15) 30:48( 39)( 14) 33:37( 51)( 13) 36:30( 49)( 15) 36:55(100)( 15)
16 Корыхалов Егор КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петерб I 42 2007 00:37:53 +14:13 16 3:17( 31)( 20) 0:59( 52)( 5) 6:07( 41)( 31) 1:19( 42)( 19) 4:20( 43)( 10) 1:11( 44)( 9) 6:09( 47)( 26) 3:36( 40)( 15) 4:49( 39)( 13) 2:14( 51)( 9) 3:07( 49)( 25) 0:20(100)( 5) 0:24
3:17( 31)( 20) 4:16( 52)( 16) 10:23( 41)( 25) 11:42( 42)( 25) 16:02( 43)( 17) 17:13( 44)( 15) 23:22( 47)( 20) 26:58( 40)( 18) 31:47( 39)( 16) 34:01( 51)( 15) 37:08( 49)( 16) 37:28(100)( 16)
17 Корчагин Владимир Петродворцовый ДДТ Iю 123 2008 00:38:23 +14:43 17 2:35( 31)( 10) 1:41( 52)( 23) 3:36( 41)( 13) 4:16( 42)( 38) 4:56( 43)( 15) 1:08( 44)( 7) 3:50( 47)( 10) 4:22( 40)( 22) 6:06( 39)( 24) 2:46( 51)( 13) 2:02( 49)( 8) 0:34(100)( 22) 0:31
2:35( 31)( 10) 4:16( 52)( 16) 7:52( 41)( 12) 12:08( 42)( 27) 17:04( 43)( 24) 18:12( 44)( 22) 22:02( 47)( 16) 26:24( 40)( 17) 32:30( 39)( 18) 35:16( 51)( 18) 37:18( 49)( 17) 37:52(100)( 17)
18 Сухарев Артур Сестрорецк Ас Iю 253 2009 00:38:37 +14:57 18 3:26( 31)( 23) 2:11( 52)( 26) 4:26( 41)( 27) 1:19( 42)( 19) 6:29( 43)( 28) 1:18( 44)( 13) 4:34( 47)( 20) 3:21( 40)( 12) 5:04( 39)( 17) 2:53( 51)( 16) 2:21( 49)( 16) 0:32(100)( 19) 0:43
3:26( 31)( 23) 5:37( 52)( 22) 10:03( 41)( 24) 11:22( 42)( 24) 17:51( 43)( 25) 19:09( 44)( 25) 23:43( 47)( 21) 27:04( 40)( 19) 32:08( 39)( 17) 35:01( 51)( 17) 37:22( 49)( 18) 37:54(100)( 18)
19 Лагутин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В Iю 143 2008 00:41:03 +17:23 19 2:55( 31)( 19) 2:07( 52)( 25) 3:50( 41)( 21) 1:23( 42)( 22) 5:53( 43)( 26) 1:51( 44)( 27) 4:32( 47)( 19) 4:35( 40)( 24) 5:35( 39)( 21) 3:50( 51)( 24) 3:24( 49)( 26) 0:35(100)( 24) 0:33
2:55( 31)( 19) 5:02( 52)( 19) 8:52( 41)( 16) 10:15( 42)( 19) 16:08( 43)( 20) 17:59( 44)( 20) 22:31( 47)( 19) 27:06( 40)( 20) 32:41( 39)( 19) 36:31( 51)( 19) 39:55( 49)( 19) 40:30(100)( 19)
20 Чухненко Георгий ГБУ ДО ДДТ Iю 34 2007 00:41:15 +17:35 20 2:45( 31)( 16) 1:17( 52)( 10) 3:44( 41)( 18) 1:23( 42)( 22) 4:04( 43)( 6) 1:22( 44)( 15) 4:05( 47)( 15) 12:54( 40)( 36) 3:51( 39)( 9) 3:01( 51)( 19) 1:45( 49)( 4) 0:33(100)( 21) 0:31
2:45( 31)( 16) 4:02( 52)( 11) 7:46( 41)( 11) 9:09( 42)( 10) 13:13( 43)( 8) 14:35( 44)( 8) 18:40( 47)( 8) 31:34( 40)( 22) 35:25( 39)( 22) 38:26( 51)( 21) 40:11( 49)( 20) 40:44(100)( 20)
21 Фёдоров Антон СШОР Пушкинского р-н Iю 214 2008 00:41:24 +17:44 21 9:03( 31)( 37) 1:21( 52)( 15) 3:30( 41)( 11) 1:07( 42)( 10) 4:23( 43)( 11) 1:27( 44)( 18) 3:51( 47)( 11) 3:15( 40)( 9) 5:06( 39)( 18) 4:39( 51)( 28) 2:39( 49)( 17) 0:34(100)( 22) 0:28
9:03( 31)( 37) 10:24( 52)( 35) 13:54( 41)( 30) 15:01( 42)( 29) 19:24( 43)( 27) 20:51( 44)( 27) 24:42( 47)( 22) 27:57( 40)( 21) 33:03( 39)( 20) 37:42( 51)( 20) 40:21( 49)( 21) 40:55(100)( 21)
22 Алексеев Илья Сестрорецк Ас II 239 2008 00:42:47 +19:07 22 2:34( 31)( 9) 1:35( 52)( 22) 5:08( 41)( 28) 1:01( 42)( 7) 4:28( 43)( 13) 1:23( 44)( 16) 4:23( 47)( 18) 3:18( 40)( 10) 9:22( 39)( 31) 5:33( 51)( 34) 2:55( 49)( 21) 0:37(100)( 27) 0:29
2:34( 31)( 9) 4:09( 52)( 14) 9:17( 41)( 20) 10:18( 42)( 20) 14:46( 43)( 13) 16:09( 44)( 12) 20:32( 47)( 11) 23:50( 40)( 8) 33:12( 39)( 21) 38:45( 51)( 22) 41:40( 49)( 22) 42:17(100)( 22)
23 Маеров Арсений Петродворцовый ДДТ IIю 124 2008 00:44:18 +20:38 23 2:45( 31)( 16) 1:18( 52)( 12) 3:55( 41)( 22) 1:41( 42)( 27) 14:06( 43)( 35) 1:28( 44)( 19) 2:49( 47)( 3) 3:42( 40)( 16) 5:50( 39)( 23) 2:59( 51)( 17) 2:48( 49)( 19) 0:25(100)( 11) 0:32
2:45( 31)( 16) 4:03( 52)( 13) 7:58( 41)( 13) 9:39( 42)( 12) 23:45( 43)( 31) 25:13( 44)( 31) 28:02( 47)( 24) 31:44( 40)( 23) 37:34( 39)( 23) 40:33( 51)( 23) 43:21( 49)( 23) 43:46(100)( 23)
24 Камышев Даниил Сестрорецк Ас I 245 2007 00:45:11 +21:31 24 2:44( 31)( 15) 1:05( 52)( 6) 3:26( 41)( 9) 1:00( 42)( 6) 4:40( 43)( 14) 1:23( 44)( 16) 17:17( 47)( 35) 3:26( 40)( 13) 4:53( 39)( 15) 2:17( 51)( 10) 1:54( 49)( 6) 0:42(100)( 30) 0:23
2:44( 31)( 15) 3:49( 52)( 8) 7:15( 41)( 7) 8:15( 42)( 6) 12:55( 43)( 7) 14:18( 44)( 7) 31:35( 47)( 27) 35:01( 40)( 24) 39:54( 39)( 24) 42:11( 51)( 24) 44:05( 49)( 24) 44:47(100)( 24)
25 Брованов Андрей СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС II 170 2007 00:49:29 +25:49 25 2:36( 31)( 12) 15:27( 52)( 38) 3:38( 41)( 16) 1:25( 42)( 24) 5:01( 43)( 17) 1:33( 44)( 21) 3:26( 47)( 6) 4:35( 40)( 24) 5:09( 39)( 19) 2:42( 51)( 11) 2:57( 49)( 23) 0:26(100)( 13) 0:34
2:36( 31)( 12) 18:03( 52)( 38) 21:41( 41)( 37) 23:06( 42)( 37) 28:07( 43)( 33) 29:40( 44)( 33) 33:06( 47)( 29) 37:41( 40)( 28) 42:50( 39)( 25) 45:32( 51)( 25) 48:29( 49)( 25) 48:55(100)( 25)
26 Булаков Лично 352 00:52:37 +28:57 26 6:39( 31)( 36) 1:30( 52)( 19) 8:14( 41)( 35) 1:47( 42)( 31) 5:39( 43)( 23) 2:36( 44)( 34) 5:52( 47)( 24) 4:47( 40)( 26) 6:52( 39)( 25) 4:03( 51)( 26) 3:30( 49)( 27) 0:32(100)( 19) 0:36
6:39( 31)( 36) 8:09( 52)( 33) 16:23( 41)( 35) 18:10( 42)( 34) 23:49( 43)( 32) 26:25( 44)( 32) 32:17( 47)( 28) 37:04( 40)( 27) 43:56( 39)( 26) 47:59( 51)( 26) 51:29( 49)( 26) 52:01(100)( 26)
27 Мицкевич Владимир СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В Iю 147 2009 00:52:57 +29:17 27 2:45( 31)( 16) 1:17( 52)( 10) 4:02( 41)( 25) 1:42( 42)( 28) 6:48( 43)( 30) 1:49( 44)( 25) 11:10( 47)( 32) 7:11( 40)( 32) 9:20( 39)( 30) 3:10( 51)( 21) 2:45( 49)( 18) 0:28(100)( 16) 0:29
2:45( 31)( 16) 4:02( 52)( 11) 8:04( 41)( 14) 9:46( 42)( 13) 16:34( 43)( 21) 18:23( 44)( 23) 29:33( 47)( 25) 36:44( 40)( 26) 46:04( 39)( 28) 49:14( 51)( 27) 51:59( 49)( 27) 52:27(100)( 27)
28 Прыгов Владимир СШОР Пушкинского р-н IIю 209 2008 00:57:21 +33:41 28 4:35( 31)( 34) 3:20( 52)( 33) 5:59( 41)( 30) 1:44( 42)( 30) 6:37( 43)( 29) 2:01( 44)( 32) 6:02( 47)( 25) 5:13( 40)( 29) 9:12( 39)( 29) 4:58( 51)( 32) 6:22( 49)( 35) 0:45(100)( 33) 0:32
4:35( 31)( 34) 7:55( 52)( 32) 13:54( 41)( 30) 15:38( 42)( 30) 22:15( 43)( 29) 24:16( 44)( 30) 30:18( 47)( 26) 35:31( 40)( 25) 44:43( 39)( 27) 49:41( 51)( 28) 56:03( 49)( 28) 56:48(100)( 28)
29 Савицкий Максим ЦФК Санкт-Петербург Iю 281 2007 01:01:25 +37:45 29 3:24( 31)( 22) 5:00( 52)( 36) 6:07( 41)( 31) 2:02( 42)( 32) 5:42( 43)( 24) 1:56( 44)( 29) 10:45( 47)( 31) 4:26( 40)( 23) 13:02( 39)( 35) 3:56( 51)( 25) 3:46( 49)( 28) 0:40(100)( 28) 0:39
3:24( 31)( 22) 8:24( 52)( 34) 14:31( 41)( 32) 16:33( 42)( 32) 22:15( 43)( 29) 24:11( 44)( 29) 34:56( 47)( 30) 39:22( 40)( 29) 52:24( 39)( 30) 56:20( 51)( 30) 60:06( 49)( 29) 60:46(100)( 29)
30 Некрасов Арсений КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петерб IIIю 46 2007 01:01:44 +38:04 30 4:09( 31)( 30) 1:33( 52)( 21) 3:45( 41)( 19) 1:04( 42)( 8) 6:25( 43)( 27) 1:40( 44)( 23) 18:20( 47)( 36) 4:16( 40)( 21) 8:25( 39)( 28) 4:45( 51)( 31) 6:16( 49)( 34) 0:36(100)( 26) 0:29
4:09( 31)( 30) 5:42( 52)( 23) 9:27( 41)( 22) 10:31( 42)( 21) 16:56( 43)( 23) 18:36( 44)( 24) 36:56( 47)( 31) 41:12( 40)( 30) 49:37( 39)( 29) 54:22( 51)( 29) 60:38( 49)( 30) 61:14(100)( 30)
31 Смирнов Николай КСО Спорт-С-Мен Iю 54 2007 01:03:58 +40:18 31 2:40( 31)( 14) 1:31( 52)( 20) 4:25( 41)( 26) 1:16( 42)( 16) 8:13( 43)( 33) 1:46( 44)( 24) 22:09( 47)( 37) 4:15( 40)( 20) 7:10( 39)( 26) 6:17( 51)( 35) 2:55( 49)( 21) 0:42(100)( 30) 0:39
2:40( 31)( 14) 4:11( 52)( 15) 8:36( 41)( 15) 9:52( 42)( 14) 18:05( 43)( 26) 19:51( 44)( 26) 42:00( 47)( 34) 46:15( 40)( 32) 53:25( 39)( 31) 59:42( 51)( 32) 62:37( 49)( 31) 63:19(100)( 31)
32 Арефьев Арсений ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 264 2008 01:05:08 +41:28 32 3:18( 31)( 21) 3:05( 52)( 30) 6:29( 41)( 33) 1:42( 42)( 28) 7:29( 43)( 32) 1:54( 44)( 28) 13:06( 47)( 33) 7:02( 40)( 30) 9:54( 39)( 32) 4:41( 51)( 29) 5:08( 49)( 33) 0:42(100)( 30) 0:38
3:18( 31)( 21) 6:23( 52)( 27) 12:52( 41)( 29) 14:34( 42)( 28) 22:03( 43)( 28) 23:57( 44)( 28) 37:03( 47)( 32) 44:05( 40)( 31) 53:59( 39)( 32) 58:40( 51)( 31) 63:48( 49)( 32) 64:30(100)( 32)
33 Куликов Андрей ЦФК Санкт-Петербург Iю 275 2007 01:08:52 +45:12 33 3:50( 31)( 27) 2:12( 52)( 27) 9:53( 41)( 37) 2:03( 42)( 33) 17:11( 43)( 37) 3:02( 44)( 38) 6:39( 47)( 27) 5:01( 40)( 27) 7:52( 39)( 27) 4:36( 51)( 27) 4:57( 49)( 32) 0:52(100)( 34) 0:44
3:50( 31)( 27) 6:02( 52)( 25) 15:55( 41)( 34) 17:58( 42)( 33) 35:09( 43)( 37) 38:11( 44)( 37) 44:50( 47)( 36) 49:51( 40)( 33) 57:43( 39)( 33) 62:19( 51)( 33) 67:16( 49)( 33) 68:08(100)( 33)
34 Дядькин Михаил ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 271 2007 01:12:15 +48:35 34 4:05( 31)( 28) 3:19( 52)( 32) 8:18( 41)( 36) 3:58( 42)( 37) 12:05( 43)( 34) 2:47( 44)( 36) 6:55( 47)( 28) 9:32( 40)( 35) 9:55( 39)( 33) 4:44( 51)( 30) 4:50( 49)( 31) 1:06(100)( 35) 0:41
4:05( 31)( 28) 7:24( 52)( 29) 15:42( 41)( 33) 19:40( 42)( 35) 31:45( 43)( 35) 34:32( 44)( 35) 41:27( 47)( 33) 50:59( 40)( 34) 60:54( 39)( 34) 65:38( 51)( 34) 70:28( 49)( 34) 71:34(100)( 34)
35 Фомин Владислав р-н Пушкинский, личн III 328 2007 01:22:07 +58:27 35 9:03( 31)( 37) 2:45( 52)( 29) 11:29( 41)( 38) 2:16( 42)( 34) 7:13( 43)( 31) 2:30( 44)( 33) 15:59( 47)( 34) 8:52( 40)( 33) 11:35( 39)( 34) 5:16( 51)( 33) 3:50( 49)( 29) 0:35(100)( 24) 0:44
9:03( 31)( 37) 11:48( 52)( 37) 23:17( 41)( 38) 25:33( 42)( 38) 32:46( 43)( 36) 35:16( 44)( 36) 51:15( 47)( 37) 60:07( 40)( 36) 71:42( 39)( 35) 76:58( 51)( 35) 80:48( 49)( 35) 81:23(100)( 35)
36 Уфнаровский Петр Петродворцовый ДДТ IIю 126 2008 Снят
37 Шевченко Антон Сестрорецк Ас IIIю 257 2008 Снят 4:17( 31)( 32) 3:11( 52)( 31) 5:23( 41)( 29) 2:48( 42)( 35) 15:58( 43)( 36) 2:42( 44)( 35) 7:45( 47)( 29) 9:23( 40)( 34) 22:55
4:17( 31)( 32) 7:28( 52)( 30) 12:51( 41)( 28) 15:39( 42)( 31) 31:37( 43)( 34) 34:19( 44)( 34) 42:04( 47)( 35) 51:27( 40)( 35)
38 Андреев Артем ЦФК Санкт-Петербург Iю 261 2008 Снят 2:27( 31)( 7) 1:15( 52)( 8) 4:00( 41)( 24) 1:36( 42)( 26) 4:58( 43)( 16) 1:57( 44)( 30) 10:04( 47)( 30) 18:18
2:27( 31)( 7) 3:42( 52)( 7) 7:42( 41)( 10) 9:18( 42)( 11) 14:16( 43)( 12) 16:13( 44)( 13) 26:17( 47)( 23)
39 Лантухов Егор СШОР Пушкинского р-н 202 2007 Снят 6:15( 31)( 35) 5:02( 52)( 37) 7:33( 41)( 34) 3:54( 42)( 36) 19:47( 43)( 38) 2:52( 44)( 37) 85:45
6:15( 31)( 35) 11:17( 52)( 36) 18:50( 41)( 36) 22:44( 42)( 36) 42:31( 43)( 38) 45:23( 44)( 38)
М14 - ЛО, 13 КП, 3,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 52) 3( 41) 4( 42) 5( 43) 6( 44) 7( 47) 8( 40) 9( 39) 10( 51) 11( 49) 12(100) Финиш
1 Матыгулин Максим Петровское III 113 2008 00:31:31 +00:00 1 2:41( 31)( 2) 1:06( 52)( 1) 3:29( 41)( 2) 1:26( 42)( 5) 4:08( 43)( 1) 1:18( 44)( 3) 3:12( 47)( 1) 3:26( 40)( 1) 3:50( 39)( 1) 3:27( 51)( 7) 2:28( 49)( 3) 0:32(100)( 4) 0:28
2:41( 31)( 2) 3:47( 52)( 1) 7:16( 41)( 1) 8:42( 42)( 1) 12:50( 43)( 1) 14:08( 44)( 1) 17:20( 47)( 1) 20:46( 40)( 1) 24:36( 39)( 1) 28:03( 51)( 1) 30:31( 49)( 1) 31:03(100)( 1)
2 Теперев Павел МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово Iю 106 2009 00:35:19 +03:48 2 2:34( 31)( 1) 1:13( 52)( 3) 3:46( 41)( 4) 1:34( 42)( 9) 4:30( 43)( 2) 1:34( 44)( 8) 3:33( 47)( 3) 4:11( 40)( 6) 5:10( 39)( 7) 2:45( 51)( 2) 3:14( 49)( 7) 0:34(100)( 7) 0:41
2:34( 31)( 1) 3:47( 52)( 1) 7:33( 41)( 2) 9:07( 42)( 2) 13:37( 43)( 2) 15:11( 44)( 3) 18:44( 47)( 3) 22:55( 40)( 3) 28:05( 39)( 3) 30:50( 51)( 3) 34:04( 49)( 2) 34:38(100)( 2)
3 Чернышов Степан Киришский р-н III 70 2007 00:37:06 +05:35 3 3:23( 31)( 5) 2:17( 52)( 13) 3:58( 41)( 6) 1:47( 42)( 10) 6:19( 43)( 10) 1:15( 44)( 1) 3:43( 47)( 4) 4:13( 40)( 7) 4:12( 39)( 5) 2:54( 51)( 4) 2:06( 49)( 1) 0:33(100)( 6) 0:26
3:23( 31)( 5) 5:40( 52)( 5) 9:38( 41)( 6) 11:25( 42)( 8) 17:44( 43)( 8) 18:59( 44)( 8) 22:42( 47)( 6) 26:55( 40)( 6) 31:07( 39)( 4) 34:01( 51)( 4) 36:07( 49)( 3) 36:40(100)( 3)
4 Саначев Валерий МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово III 104 2007 00:37:24 +05:53 4 4:07( 31)( 11) 1:48( 52)( 5) 3:50( 41)( 5) 1:28( 42)( 6) 4:45( 43)( 4) 1:28( 44)( 6) 4:13( 47)( 6) 3:52( 40)( 4) 5:42( 39)( 9) 3:05( 51)( 5) 2:09( 49)( 2) 0:26(100)( 1) 0:31
4:07( 31)( 11) 5:55( 52)( 7) 9:45( 41)( 7) 11:13( 42)( 7) 15:58( 43)( 6) 17:26( 44)( 6) 21:39( 47)( 4) 25:31( 40)( 4) 31:13( 39)( 5) 34:18( 51)( 5) 36:27( 49)( 4) 36:53(100)( 4)
5 Вердайнен Матвей МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово Iю 95 2008 00:39:44 +08:13 5 3:32( 31)( 7) 2:30( 52)( 14) 3:35( 41)( 3) 1:16( 42)( 2) 4:48( 43)( 6) 1:27( 44)( 5) 4:34( 47)( 8) 4:37( 40)( 8) 5:24( 39)( 8) 3:35( 51)( 9) 3:23( 49)( 9) 0:32(100)( 4) 0:31
3:32( 31)( 7) 6:02( 52)( 8) 9:37( 41)( 5) 10:53( 42)( 5) 15:41( 43)( 5) 17:08( 44)( 5) 21:42( 47)( 5) 26:19( 40)( 5) 31:43( 39)( 6) 35:18( 51)( 7) 38:41( 49)( 5) 39:13(100)( 5)
6 Васильченко Максим Кировский район III 73 2007 00:41:46 +10:15 6 2:51( 31)( 4) 1:54( 52)( 6) 3:07( 41)( 1) 1:18( 42)( 3) 4:46( 43)( 5) 1:32( 44)( 7) 8:41( 47)( 17) 3:32( 40)( 3) 4:11( 39)( 4) 2:41( 51)( 1) 6:13( 49)( 17) 0:30(100)( 2) 0:30
2:51( 31)( 4) 4:45( 52)( 4) 7:52( 41)( 3) 9:10( 42)( 4) 13:56( 43)( 4) 15:28( 44)( 4) 24:09( 47)( 7) 27:41( 40)( 7) 31:52( 39)( 7) 34:33( 51)( 6) 40:46( 49)( 6) 41:16(100)( 6)
7 Орлов Матвей Веста Приозерск IIю 20 2009 00:42:32 +11:01 7 2:44( 31)( 3) 1:08( 52)( 2) 4:02( 41)( 9) 1:15( 42)( 1) 4:37( 43)( 3) 1:16( 44)( 2) 3:30( 47)( 2) 4:06( 40)( 5) 4:01( 39)( 2) 4:08( 51)( 16) 10:27( 49)( 19) 0:47(100)( 13) 0:31
2:44( 31)( 3) 3:52( 52)( 3) 7:54( 41)( 4) 9:09( 42)( 3) 13:46( 43)( 3) 15:02( 44)( 2) 18:32( 47)( 2) 22:38( 40)( 2) 26:39( 39)( 2) 30:47( 51)( 2) 41:14( 49)( 7) 42:01(100)( 7)
8 Донских Роман Кировский район Iю 74 2007 00:43:49 +12:18 8 3:48( 31)( 8) 2:02( 52)( 9) 3:59( 41)( 7) 1:23( 42)( 4) 4:57( 43)( 7) 1:25( 44)( 4) 8:48( 47)( 18) 3:31( 40)( 2) 4:02( 39)( 3) 2:45( 51)( 2) 6:10( 49)( 16) 0:30(100)( 2) 0:29
3:48( 31)( 8) 5:50( 52)( 6) 9:49( 41)( 8) 11:12( 42)( 6) 16:09( 43)( 7) 17:34( 44)( 7) 26:22( 47)( 9) 29:53( 40)( 8) 33:55( 39)( 8) 36:40( 51)( 8) 42:50( 49)( 8) 43:20(100)( 8)
9 Ильин Даниил Кировский район IIю 76 2008 00:45:28 +13:57 9 4:13( 31)( 13) 3:26( 52)( 17) 5:07( 41)( 14) 1:33( 42)( 8) 5:38( 43)( 8) 1:39( 44)( 9) 4:17( 47)( 7) 4:53( 40)( 10) 5:01( 39)( 6) 3:42( 51)( 11) 4:38( 49)( 14) 0:52(100)( 14) 0:29
4:13( 31)( 13) 7:39( 52)( 14) 12:46( 41)( 14) 14:19( 42)( 12) 19:57( 43)( 10) 21:36( 44)( 9) 25:53( 47)( 8) 30:46( 40)( 9) 35:47( 39)( 9) 39:29( 51)( 9) 44:07( 49)( 9) 44:59(100)( 9)
10 Калеев Еремей МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово IIIю 97 2007 00:49:11 +17:40 10 4:56( 31)( 16) 1:57( 52)( 8) 4:51( 41)( 11) 2:05( 42)( 12) 6:00( 43)( 9) 2:43( 44)( 17) 5:40( 47)( 11) 4:53( 40)( 10) 5:45( 39)( 10) 4:50( 51)( 18) 2:43( 49)( 4) 2:17(100)( 19) 0:31
4:56( 31)( 16) 6:53( 52)( 13) 11:44( 41)( 11) 13:49( 42)( 11) 19:49( 43)( 9) 22:32( 44)( 10) 28:12( 47)( 11) 33:05( 40)( 10) 38:50( 39)( 10) 43:40( 51)( 10) 46:23( 49)( 10) 48:40(100)( 10)
11 Крюков Максим Ювента Iю 300 2007 00:52:58 +21:27 11 3:51( 31)( 9) 2:51( 52)( 16) 5:50( 41)( 16) 1:58( 42)( 11) 7:20( 43)( 11) 2:17( 44)( 11) 5:50( 47)( 12) 5:44( 40)( 12) 8:36( 39)( 17) 3:36( 51)( 10) 3:57( 49)( 11) 0:34(100)( 7) 0:34
3:51( 31)( 9) 6:42( 52)( 12) 12:32( 41)( 12) 14:30( 42)( 13) 21:50( 43)( 13) 24:07( 44)( 13) 29:57( 47)( 12) 35:41( 40)( 11) 44:17( 39)( 12) 47:53( 51)( 12) 51:50( 49)( 11) 52:24(100)( 11)
12 Тимофеев Роман Кировский район IIю 85 2008 00:53:36 +22:05 12 3:56( 31)( 10) 2:45( 52)( 15) 5:57( 41)( 17) 2:49( 42)( 15) 7:48( 43)( 13) 2:46( 44)( 18) 4:35( 47)( 9) 5:54( 40)( 13) 6:40( 39)( 11) 4:02( 51)( 14) 4:45( 49)( 15) 1:09(100)( 18) 0:30
3:56( 31)( 10) 6:41( 52)( 11) 12:38( 41)( 13) 15:27( 42)( 14) 23:15( 43)( 14) 26:01( 44)( 14) 30:36( 47)( 13) 36:30( 40)( 12) 43:10( 39)( 11) 47:12( 51)( 11) 51:57( 49)( 12) 53:06(100)( 12)
13 Куликов Тимофей Кировский район III 78 2007 00:55:58 +24:27 13 10:41( 31)( 19) 2:06( 52)( 10) 3:59( 41)( 7) 3:27( 42)( 16) 7:21( 43)( 12) 2:35( 44)( 14) 5:31( 47)( 10) 4:45( 40)( 9) 7:54( 39)( 16) 3:11( 51)( 6) 3:13( 49)( 6) 0:40(100)( 12) 0:35
10:41( 31)( 19) 12:47( 52)( 19) 16:46( 41)( 17) 20:13( 42)( 17) 27:34( 43)( 17) 30:09( 44)( 17) 35:40( 47)( 15) 40:25( 40)( 14) 48:19( 39)( 13) 51:30( 51)( 13) 54:43( 49)( 13) 55:23(100)( 13)
14 Шемякин Егор Петровское IIIю 121 2008 00:58:01 +26:30 14 4:16( 31)( 14) 1:54( 52)( 6) 4:40( 41)( 10) 1:30( 42)( 7) 8:14( 43)( 15) 2:02( 44)( 10) 3:48( 47)( 5) 11:21( 40)( 16) 12:28( 39)( 19) 3:29( 51)( 8) 3:12( 49)( 5) 0:35(100)( 9) 0:32
4:16( 31)( 14) 6:10( 52)( 10) 10:50( 41)( 9) 12:20( 42)( 9) 20:34( 43)( 11) 22:36( 44)( 11) 26:24( 47)( 10) 37:45( 40)( 13) 50:13( 39)( 14) 53:42( 51)( 14) 56:54( 49)( 14) 57:29(100)( 14)
15 Мыльников Павел Петровское IIIю 115 2008 01:03:04 +31:33 15 6:47( 31)( 18) 2:08( 52)( 11) 5:18( 41)( 15) 2:38( 42)( 14) 9:42( 43)( 19) 3:10( 44)( 19) 7:37( 47)( 13) 10:28( 40)( 15) 6:43( 39)( 12) 3:55( 51)( 13) 3:20( 49)( 8) 0:39(100)( 11) 0:39
6:47( 31)( 18) 8:55( 52)( 18) 14:13( 41)( 16) 16:51( 42)( 15) 26:33( 43)( 15) 29:43( 44)( 16) 37:20( 47)( 17) 47:48( 40)( 16) 54:31( 39)( 16) 58:26( 51)( 15) 61:46( 49)( 15) 62:25(100)( 15)
16 Фунтов Антон Ювента Iю 304 2007 01:07:16 +35:45 16 6:05( 31)( 17) 2:15( 52)( 12) 5:02( 41)( 13) 3:35( 42)( 17) 9:39( 43)( 18) 2:23( 44)( 12) 7:52( 47)( 15) 13:07( 40)( 17) 7:41( 39)( 13) 3:54( 51)( 12) 4:11( 49)( 13) 0:53(100)( 15) 0:39
6:05( 31)( 17) 8:20( 52)( 17) 13:22( 41)( 15) 16:57( 42)( 16) 26:36( 43)( 16) 28:59( 44)( 15) 36:51( 47)( 16) 49:58( 40)( 17) 57:39( 39)( 17) 61:33( 51)( 17) 65:44( 49)( 16) 66:37(100)( 16)
17 Холстов Роман Кировский район Iю 86 2008 01:10:35 +39:04 17 4:18( 31)( 15) 1:44( 52)( 4) 5:00( 41)( 12) 2:08( 42)( 13) 7:50( 43)( 14) 2:36( 44)( 15) 11:29( 47)( 19) 7:45( 40)( 14) 9:34( 39)( 18) 6:36( 51)( 19) 9:50( 49)( 18) 1:05(100)( 17) 0:40
4:18( 31)( 15) 6:02( 52)( 8) 11:02( 41)( 10) 13:10( 42)( 10) 21:00( 43)( 12) 23:36( 44)( 12) 35:05( 47)( 14) 42:50( 40)( 15) 52:24( 39)( 15) 59:00( 51)( 16) 68:50( 49)( 17) 69:55(100)( 17)
18 Олифирович Григорий МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово IIIю 102 2008 01:12:27 +40:56 18 4:11( 31)( 12) 3:58( 52)( 18) 9:57( 41)( 18) 3:43( 42)( 19) 9:28( 43)( 17) 2:33( 44)( 13) 7:55( 47)( 16) 13:20( 40)( 18) 7:44( 39)( 14) 4:06( 51)( 15) 4:07( 49)( 12) 0:36(100)( 10) 0:49
4:11( 31)( 12) 8:09( 52)( 16) 18:06( 41)( 19) 21:49( 42)( 19) 31:17( 43)( 19) 33:50( 44)( 19) 41:45( 47)( 19) 55:05( 40)( 19) 62:49( 39)( 19) 66:55( 51)( 18) 71:02( 49)( 18) 71:38(100)( 18)
19 Шлыков Михаил Ювента IIю 306 2008 01:12:38 +41:07 19 3:24( 31)( 6) 4:38( 52)( 19) 10:02( 41)( 19) 3:42( 42)( 18) 9:22( 43)( 16) 2:37( 44)( 16) 7:44( 47)( 14) 13:23( 40)( 19) 7:51( 39)( 15) 4:30( 51)( 17) 3:56( 49)( 10) 0:56(100)( 16) 0:33
3:24( 31)( 6) 8:02( 52)( 15) 18:04( 41)( 18) 21:46( 42)( 18) 31:08( 43)( 18) 33:45( 44)( 18) 41:29( 47)( 18) 54:52( 40)( 18) 62:43( 39)( 18) 67:13( 51)( 19) 71:09( 49)( 19) 72:05(100)( 19)
М17, 19 КП, 5,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 39) 4( 48) 5( 47) 6( 42) 7( 44) 8( 45) 9( 46) 10( 40) 11( 34) 12( 36) 13( 35) 14( 38) 15( 55) 16( 51) 17( 49) 18(100) Финиш
1 Иванов Константин ГБУ ДО ДДТ КМС 32 2004 00:38:20 +00:00 1 1:47( 31)( 1) 2:19( 32)( 5) 0:57( 39)( 1) 2:07( 48)( 1) 2:42( 47)( 1) 1:19( 42)( 5) 2:28( 44)( 2) 2:38( 45)( 1) 2:06( 46)( 5) 3:45( 40)( 11) 2:49( 34)( 1) 1:53( 36)( 2) 0:52( 35)( 1) 2:46( 38)( 3) 3:18( 55)( 1) 2:17( 51)( 4) 1:38( 49)( 2) 0:16(100)( 1) 0:22
1:47( 31)( 1) 4:06( 32)( 4) 5:03( 39)( 3) 7:10( 48)( 2) 9:52( 47)( 1) 11:11( 42)( 1) 13:39( 44)( 1) 16:17( 45)( 1) 18:23( 46)( 1) 22:08( 40)( 1) 24:57( 34)( 1) 26:50( 36)( 1) 27:42( 35)( 1) 30:28( 38)( 1) 33:46( 55)( 1) 36:03( 51)( 1) 37:41( 49)( 1) 37:57(100)( 1)
2 Минкин Петр СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В I 145 2005 00:41:04 +02:44 2 1:55( 31)( 4) 2:00( 32)( 2) 1:06( 39)( 3) 2:23( 48)( 5) 3:02( 47)( 4) 1:18( 42)( 4) 2:25( 44)( 1) 3:00( 45)( 4) 2:07( 46)( 6) 4:05( 40)( 13) 3:09( 34)( 7) 2:58( 36)( 19) 1:00( 35)( 2) 2:49( 38)( 4) 3:18( 55)( 1) 2:07( 51)( 1) 1:41( 49)( 3) 0:18(100)( 3) 0:22
1:55( 31)( 4) 3:55( 32)( 2) 5:01( 39)( 2) 7:24( 48)( 3) 10:26( 47)( 2) 11:44( 42)( 2) 14:09( 44)( 2) 17:09( 45)( 2) 19:16( 46)( 2) 23:21( 40)( 2) 26:30( 34)( 2) 29:28( 36)( 4) 30:28( 35)( 3) 33:17( 38)( 3) 36:35( 55)( 2) 38:42( 51)( 2) 40:23( 49)( 2) 40:41(100)( 2)
3 Ткачев Михаил СШОР им.Коренькова С КМС 228 2004 00:41:12 +02:52 3 1:48( 31)( 2) 2:13( 32)( 4) 1:05( 39)( 2) 2:24( 48)( 6) 4:42( 47)( 16) 1:07( 42)( 2) 2:33( 44)( 4) 2:58( 45)( 3) 1:52( 46)( 1) 3:39( 40)( 8) 2:58( 34)( 2) 1:54( 36)( 3) 1:02( 35)( 4) 2:58( 38)( 6) 3:37( 55)( 6) 2:11( 51)( 2) 1:32( 49)( 1) 0:17(100)( 2) 0:21
1:48( 31)( 2) 4:01( 32)( 3) 5:06( 39)( 4) 7:30( 48)( 4) 12:12( 47)( 6) 13:19( 42)( 6) 15:52( 44)( 6) 18:50( 45)( 6) 20:42( 46)( 4) 24:21( 40)( 6) 27:19( 34)( 5) 29:13( 36)( 3) 30:15( 35)( 2) 33:13( 38)( 2) 36:50( 55)( 3) 39:01( 51)( 3) 40:33( 49)( 3) 40:50(100)( 3)
4 Павловский Глеб СДЮСШОР Балтийский б I 160 2006 00:41:56 +03:36 4 2:01( 31)( 6) 2:34( 32)( 9) 1:12( 39)( 5) 2:35( 48)( 9) 3:04( 47)( 5) 1:22( 42)( 7) 2:59( 44)( 10) 3:02( 45)( 5) 2:00( 46)( 2) 3:23( 40)( 6) 3:16( 34)( 8) 2:13( 36)( 12) 1:05( 35)( 5) 2:59( 38)( 7) 3:25( 55)( 3) 2:18( 51)( 5) 1:44( 49)( 4) 0:19(100)( 4) 0:24
2:01( 31)( 6) 4:35( 32)( 5) 5:47( 39)( 5) 8:22( 48)( 5) 11:26( 47)( 4) 12:48( 42)( 4) 15:47( 44)( 5) 18:49( 45)( 5) 20:49( 46)( 5) 24:12( 40)( 5) 27:28( 34)( 6) 29:41( 36)( 5) 30:46( 35)( 5) 33:45( 38)( 5) 37:10( 55)( 5) 39:28( 51)( 5) 41:12( 49)( 5) 41:31(100)( 4)
5 Белов Михаил СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В I 138 2006 00:42:01 +03:41 5 2:10( 31)( 8) 2:25( 32)( 7) 1:38( 39)( 14) 2:29( 48)( 7) 2:48( 47)( 2) 1:25( 42)( 8) 2:31( 44)( 3) 2:50( 45)( 2) 2:48( 46)( 16) 3:03( 40)( 1) 3:00( 34)( 3) 1:52( 36)( 1) 1:32( 35)( 14) 2:57( 38)( 5) 3:25( 55)( 3) 2:13( 51)( 3) 2:04( 49)( 10) 0:23(100)( 10) 0:27
2:10( 31)( 8) 4:35( 32)( 5) 6:13( 39)( 6) 8:42( 48)( 6) 11:30( 47)( 5) 12:55( 42)( 5) 15:26( 44)( 4) 18:16( 45)( 4) 21:04( 46)( 6) 24:07( 40)( 4) 27:07( 34)( 4) 28:59( 36)( 2) 30:31( 35)( 4) 33:28( 38)( 4) 36:53( 55)( 4) 39:06( 51)( 4) 41:10( 49)( 4) 41:33(100)( 5)
6 Зорин Владислав КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петерб I 41 2004 00:43:44 +05:24 6 1:53( 31)( 3) 1:51( 32)( 1) 1:09( 39)( 4) 2:15( 48)( 2) 4:11( 47)( 12) 1:06( 42)( 1) 2:39( 44)( 7) 3:11( 45)( 6) 2:08( 46)( 7) 3:05( 40)( 3) 3:05( 34)( 4) 3:56( 36)( 27) 1:15( 35)( 10) 3:07( 38)( 9) 3:41( 55)( 7) 2:31( 51)( 9) 1:52( 49)( 7) 0:23(100)( 10) 0:25
1:53( 31)( 3) 3:44( 32)( 1) 4:53( 39)( 1) 7:08( 48)( 1) 11:19( 47)( 3) 12:25( 42)( 3) 15:04( 44)( 3) 18:15( 45)( 3) 20:23( 46)( 3) 23:28( 40)( 3) 26:33( 34)( 3) 30:29( 36)( 6) 31:44( 35)( 6) 34:51( 38)( 6) 38:32( 55)( 6) 41:03( 51)( 6) 42:55( 49)( 6) 43:18(100)( 6)
7 Тарасенков Антон СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В II 150 2004 00:50:30 +12:10 7 2:29( 31)( 12) 2:44( 32)( 11) 1:21( 39)( 7) 2:47( 48)( 12) 5:55( 47)( 23) 1:21( 42)( 6) 4:10( 44)( 26) 3:15( 45)( 7) 2:39( 46)( 11) 3:04( 40)( 2) 4:48( 34)( 22) 2:12( 36)( 10) 1:05( 35)( 5) 3:16( 38)( 10) 4:13( 55)( 9) 2:18( 51)( 5) 1:59( 49)( 9) 0:24(100)( 12) 0:29
2:29( 31)( 12) 5:13( 32)( 10) 6:34( 39)( 7) 9:21( 48)( 8) 15:16( 47)( 12) 16:37( 42)( 11) 20:47( 44)( 12) 24:02( 45)( 10) 26:41( 46)( 10) 29:45( 40)( 7) 34:33( 34)( 9) 36:45( 36)( 7) 37:50( 35)( 7) 41:06( 38)( 7) 45:19( 55)( 7) 47:37( 51)( 7) 49:36( 49)( 7) 50:00(100)( 7)
8 Мызников Алексей КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петерб I 45 2006 00:51:52 +13:32 8 1:58( 31)( 5) 5:10( 32)( 18) 1:34( 39)( 11) 2:31( 48)( 8) 3:12( 47)( 6) 1:38( 42)( 17) 3:24( 44)( 18) 3:16( 45)( 8) 3:50( 46)( 24) 3:40( 40)( 9) 4:06( 34)( 14) 2:31( 36)( 13) 1:01( 35)( 3) 4:01( 38)( 13) 4:01( 55)( 8) 2:58( 51)( 15) 2:10( 49)( 12) 0:25(100)( 14) 0:25
1:58( 31)( 5) 7:08( 32)( 15) 8:42( 39)( 14) 11:13( 48)( 13) 14:25( 47)( 8) 16:03( 42)( 8) 19:27( 44)( 10) 22:43( 45)( 8) 26:33( 46)( 9) 30:13( 40)( 9) 34:19( 34)( 8) 36:50( 36)( 8) 37:51( 35)( 8) 41:52( 38)( 8) 45:53( 55)( 8) 48:51( 51)( 8) 51:01( 49)( 8) 51:26(100)( 8)
9 Чеканов Василий КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петерб I 49 2004 00:53:21 +15:01 9 3:14( 31)( 21) 2:29( 32)( 8) 1:16( 39)( 6) 2:35( 48)( 9) 2:55( 47)( 3) 2:02( 42)( 26) 3:01( 44)( 12) 3:48( 45)( 12) 3:25( 46)( 23) 6:43( 40)( 23) 3:39( 34)( 11) 2:10( 36)( 8) 1:34( 35)( 18) 4:02( 38)( 14) 4:16( 55)( 10) 3:10( 51)( 16) 2:08( 49)( 11) 0:27(100)( 15) 0:26
3:14( 31)( 21) 5:43( 32)( 11) 6:59( 39)( 9) 9:34( 48)( 9) 12:29( 47)( 7) 14:31( 42)( 7) 17:32( 44)( 7) 21:20( 45)( 7) 24:45( 46)( 7) 31:28( 40)( 11) 35:07( 34)( 11) 37:17( 36)( 10) 38:51( 35)( 11) 42:53( 38)( 10) 47:09( 55)( 9) 50:19( 51)( 9) 52:27( 49)( 9) 52:54(100)( 9)
10 Халин Ярослав ГБУ ДО ДДТ I 33 2005 00:53:53 +15:33 10 3:30( 31)( 24) 2:43( 32)( 10) 1:35( 39)( 12) 2:51( 48)( 14) 6:21( 47)( 24) 1:31( 42)( 10) 3:08( 44)( 15) 4:18( 45)( 17) 2:43( 46)( 14) 4:23( 40)( 16) 3:38( 34)( 10) 2:12( 36)( 10) 1:33( 35)( 16) 3:22( 38)( 11) 4:36( 55)( 12) 2:42( 51)( 12) 1:52( 49)( 7) 0:28(100)( 16) 0:27
3:30( 31)( 24) 6:13( 32)( 12) 7:48( 39)( 11) 10:39( 48)( 10) 17:00( 47)( 15) 18:31( 42)( 14) 21:39( 44)( 14) 25:57( 45)( 14) 28:40( 46)( 14) 33:03( 40)( 14) 36:41( 34)( 13) 38:53( 36)( 13) 40:26( 35)( 13) 43:48( 38)( 12) 48:24( 55)( 11) 51:06( 51)( 11) 52:58( 49)( 10) 53:26(100)( 10)
11 Сапелов Алексей Сестрорецк Ас II 252 2006 00:54:31 +16:11 11 2:18( 31)( 9) 5:36( 32)( 23) 2:10( 39)( 20) 2:45( 48)( 11) 3:53( 47)( 11) 1:32( 42)( 11) 3:06( 44)( 14) 3:19( 45)( 9) 2:33( 46)( 9) 3:41( 40)( 10) 3:59( 34)( 13) 2:38( 36)( 15) 1:11( 35)( 8) 3:28( 38)( 12) 6:35( 55)( 23) 2:49( 51)( 14) 2:13( 49)( 14) 0:20(100)( 6) 0:24
2:18( 31)( 9) 7:54( 32)( 17) 10:04( 39)( 17) 12:49( 48)( 16) 16:42( 47)( 13) 18:14( 42)( 13) 21:20( 44)( 13) 24:39( 45)( 12) 27:12( 46)( 11) 30:53( 40)( 10) 34:52( 34)( 10) 37:30( 36)( 11) 38:41( 35)( 10) 42:09( 38)( 9) 48:44( 55)( 12) 51:33( 51)( 12) 53:46( 49)( 11) 54:06(100)( 11)
12 Щербаков Илья СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В I 151 2004 00:55:43 +17:23 12 2:55( 31)( 16) 2:08( 32)( 3) 1:33( 39)( 10) 2:22( 48)( 4) 5:54( 47)( 22) 1:34( 42)( 12) 2:52( 44)( 8) 9:10( 45)( 29) 2:42( 46)( 12) 3:33( 40)( 7) 3:21( 34)( 9) 1:56( 36)( 4) 1:33( 35)( 16) 3:00( 38)( 8) 3:26( 55)( 5) 2:31( 51)( 9) 4:27( 49)( 28) 0:24(100)( 12) 0:21
2:55( 31)( 16) 5:03( 32)( 8) 6:36( 39)( 8) 8:58( 48)( 7) 14:52( 47)( 10) 16:26( 42)( 10) 19:18( 44)( 9) 28:28( 45)( 16) 31:10( 46)( 16) 34:43( 40)( 16) 38:04( 34)( 14) 40:00( 36)( 14) 41:33( 35)( 14) 44:33( 38)( 13) 47:59( 55)( 10) 50:30( 51)( 10) 54:57( 49)( 12) 55:21(100)( 12)
13 Артамошин Михаил Лично 347 00:56:18 +17:58 13 2:22( 31)( 11) 2:22( 32)( 6) 3:28( 39)( 32) 2:47( 48)( 12) 3:41( 47)( 9) 1:35( 42)( 14) 3:00( 44)( 11) 3:59( 45)( 13) 2:35( 46)( 10) 4:15( 40)( 15) 4:13( 34)( 15) 2:43( 36)( 16) 1:31( 35)( 12) 4:47( 38)( 19) 5:46( 55)( 18) 2:47( 51)( 13) 3:29( 49)( 26) 0:28(100)( 16) 0:30
2:22( 31)( 11) 4:44( 32)( 7) 8:12( 39)( 12) 10:59( 48)( 12) 14:40( 47)( 9) 16:15( 42)( 9) 19:15( 44)( 8) 23:14( 45)( 9) 25:49( 46)( 8) 30:04( 40)( 8) 34:17( 34)( 7) 37:00( 36)( 9) 38:31( 35)( 9) 43:18( 38)( 11) 49:04( 55)( 13) 51:51( 51)( 13) 55:20( 49)( 13) 55:48(100)( 13)
14 Кузнецов Ярослав СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский I 132 2006 00:59:14 +20:54 14 3:40( 31)( 25) 5:29( 32)( 19) 2:06( 39)( 19) 3:08( 48)( 17) 5:36( 47)( 20) 1:55( 42)( 22) 2:34( 44)( 5) 7:01( 45)( 27) 2:00( 46)( 2) 3:08( 40)( 5) 3:08( 34)( 5) 1:59( 36)( 5) 1:42( 35)( 21) 2:41( 38)( 1) 8:08( 55)( 27) 2:21( 51)( 7) 1:47( 49)( 5) 0:21(100)( 7) 0:30
3:40( 31)( 25) 9:09( 32)( 21) 11:15( 39)( 21) 14:23( 48)( 19) 19:59( 47)( 20) 21:54( 42)( 20) 24:28( 44)( 18) 31:29( 45)( 19) 33:29( 46)( 19) 36:37( 40)( 18) 39:45( 34)( 16) 41:44( 36)( 16) 43:26( 35)( 16) 46:07( 38)( 14) 54:15( 55)( 15) 56:36( 51)( 15) 58:23( 49)( 14) 58:44(100)( 14)
15 Губанов Илья СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г II 182 2005 01:00:08 +21:48 15 8:35( 31)( 32) 2:46( 32)( 13) 1:25( 39)( 8) 2:56( 48)( 16) 3:32( 47)( 7) 1:34( 42)( 12) 5:00( 44)( 29) 3:46( 45)( 11) 2:47( 46)( 15) 4:07( 40)( 14) 3:49( 34)( 12) 2:11( 36)( 9) 1:12( 35)( 9) 4:29( 38)( 15) 4:29( 55)( 11) 2:39( 51)( 11) 4:00( 49)( 27) 0:21(100)( 7) 0:30
8:35( 31)( 32) 11:21( 32)( 24) 12:46( 39)( 22) 15:42( 48)( 22) 19:14( 47)( 18) 20:48( 42)( 18) 25:48( 44)( 20) 29:34( 45)( 18) 32:21( 46)( 17) 36:28( 40)( 17) 40:17( 34)( 18) 42:28( 36)( 17) 43:40( 35)( 17) 48:09( 38)( 15) 52:38( 55)( 14) 55:17( 51)( 14) 59:17( 49)( 15) 59:38(100)( 15)
16 Хрипун Алексей СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский IIю 136 2005 01:02:22 +24:02 16 3:13( 31)( 20) 3:51( 32)( 14) 2:10( 39)( 20) 4:46( 48)( 27) 9:06( 47)( 28) 1:53( 42)( 21) 2:35( 44)( 6) 7:00( 45)( 26) 2:01( 46)( 4) 3:07( 40)( 4) 3:08( 34)( 5) 2:00( 36)( 6) 1:44( 35)( 22) 2:41( 38)( 1) 7:57( 55)( 26) 2:28( 51)( 8) 1:47( 49)( 5) 0:22(100)( 9) 0:33
3:13( 31)( 20) 7:04( 32)( 14) 9:14( 39)( 16) 14:00( 48)( 17) 23:06( 47)( 23) 24:59( 42)( 23) 27:34( 44)( 23) 34:34( 45)( 23) 36:35( 46)( 22) 39:42( 40)( 19) 42:50( 34)( 19) 44:50( 36)( 19) 46:34( 35)( 19) 49:15( 38)( 16) 57:12( 55)( 18) 59:40( 51)( 17) 61:27( 49)( 16) 61:49(100)( 16)
17 Хорев Захар ЦФК Санкт-Петербург I 283 2005 01:02:53 +24:33 17 2:30( 31)( 13) 5:32( 32)( 20) 2:13( 39)( 23) 3:56( 48)( 26) 3:45( 47)( 10) 1:28( 42)( 9) 3:28( 44)( 20) 4:02( 45)( 15) 2:42( 46)( 12) 4:41( 40)( 17) 4:20( 34)( 17) 2:33( 36)( 14) 1:58( 35)( 26) 6:26( 38)( 28) 4:54( 55)( 13) 4:26( 51)( 25) 2:37( 49)( 18) 0:38(100)( 27) 0:44
2:30( 31)( 13) 8:02( 32)( 18) 10:15( 39)( 19) 14:11( 48)( 18) 17:56( 47)( 16) 19:24( 42)( 15) 22:52( 44)( 16) 26:54( 45)( 15) 29:36( 46)( 15) 34:17( 40)( 15) 38:37( 34)( 15) 41:10( 36)( 15) 43:08( 35)( 15) 49:34( 38)( 17) 54:28( 55)( 16) 58:54( 51)( 16) 61:31( 49)( 17) 62:09(100)( 17)
18 Тальзи Игорь СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский I 135 2005 01:05:15 +26:55 18 2:18( 31)( 9) 2:45( 32)( 12) 2:31( 39)( 28) 3:52( 48)( 25) 3:39( 47)( 8) 1:37( 42)( 16) 3:20( 44)( 16) 4:27( 45)( 19) 3:04( 46)( 18) 5:17( 40)( 19) 7:15( 34)( 29) 3:10( 36)( 22) 1:50( 35)( 23) 5:24( 38)( 22) 6:06( 55)( 21) 3:55( 51)( 19) 3:08( 49)( 24) 0:49(100)( 28) 0:48
2:18( 31)( 9) 5:03( 32)( 8) 7:34( 39)( 10) 11:26( 48)( 14) 15:05( 47)( 11) 16:42( 42)( 12) 20:02( 44)( 11) 24:29( 45)( 11) 27:33( 46)( 12) 32:50( 40)( 13) 40:05( 34)( 17) 43:15( 36)( 18) 45:05( 35)( 18) 50:29( 38)( 18) 56:35( 55)( 17) 60:30( 51)( 18) 63:38( 49)( 18) 64:27(100)( 18)
19 Антонов Роман Сестрорецк Ас I 240 2006 01:09:36 +31:16 19 4:03( 31)( 28) 7:07( 32)( 24) 1:40( 39)( 16) 3:34( 48)( 20) 5:17( 47)( 18) 1:45( 42)( 18) 3:22( 44)( 17) 5:09( 45)( 23) 4:03( 46)( 26) 7:16( 40)( 26) 4:44( 34)( 20) 3:04( 36)( 20) 1:30( 35)( 11) 4:29( 38)( 15) 5:40( 55)( 16) 3:19( 51)( 17) 2:45( 49)( 19) 0:19(100)( 4) 0:30
4:03( 31)( 28) 11:10( 32)( 22) 12:50( 39)( 23) 16:24( 48)( 23) 21:41( 47)( 22) 23:26( 42)( 22) 26:48( 44)( 21) 31:57( 45)( 21) 36:00( 46)( 21) 43:16( 40)( 21) 48:00( 34)( 21) 51:04( 36)( 21) 52:34( 35)( 20) 57:03( 38)( 19) 62:43( 55)( 19) 66:02( 51)( 19) 68:47( 49)( 19) 69:06(100)( 19)
20 Кшевецкий Андрей СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский II 134 2006 01:13:06 +34:46 20 3:29( 31)( 23) 7:49( 32)( 26) 1:37( 39)( 13) 5:09( 48)( 29) 9:50( 47)( 30) 1:55( 42)( 22) 4:24( 44)( 28) 4:46( 45)( 20) 3:09( 46)( 20) 5:08( 40)( 18) 4:28( 34)( 18) 3:07( 36)( 21) 1:31( 35)( 12) 4:38( 38)( 17) 5:11( 55)( 14) 3:32( 51)( 18) 2:18( 49)( 15) 0:33(100)( 21) 0:32
3:29( 31)( 23) 11:18( 32)( 23) 12:55( 39)( 24) 18:04( 48)( 24) 27:54( 47)( 25) 29:49( 42)( 25) 34:13( 44)( 25) 38:59( 45)( 25) 42:08( 46)( 25) 47:16( 40)( 24) 51:44( 34)( 24) 54:51( 36)( 23) 56:22( 35)( 23) 61:00( 38)( 22) 66:11( 55)( 21) 69:43( 51)( 20) 72:01( 49)( 20) 72:34(100)( 20)
21 Котенев Александр СДЮСШОР Балтийский б I 158 2006 01:14:23 +36:03 21 2:35( 31)( 14) 5:35( 32)( 22) 1:54( 39)( 17) 4:57( 48)( 28) 5:20( 47)( 19) 2:49( 42)( 28) 4:08( 44)( 25) 4:19( 45)( 18) 2:54( 46)( 17) 5:55( 40)( 21) 6:00( 34)( 27) 4:26( 36)( 29) 2:08( 35)( 28) 6:08( 38)( 26) 6:33( 55)( 22) 4:15( 51)( 22) 3:13( 49)( 25) 0:36(100)( 26) 0:38
2:35( 31)( 14) 8:10( 32)( 19) 10:04( 39)( 17) 15:01( 48)( 21) 20:21( 47)( 21) 23:10( 42)( 21) 27:18( 44)( 22) 31:37( 45)( 20) 34:31( 46)( 20) 40:26( 40)( 20) 46:26( 34)( 20) 50:52( 36)( 20) 53:00( 35)( 21) 59:08( 38)( 20) 65:41( 55)( 20) 69:56( 51)( 21) 73:09( 49)( 21) 73:45(100)( 21)
22 Наконечный Антон СШОР им.Коренькова С I 224 2005 01:16:40 +38:20 22 3:05( 31)( 18) 14:33( 32)( 28) 1:25( 39)( 8) 2:52( 48)( 15) 4:29( 47)( 13) 1:35( 42)( 14) 3:02( 44)( 13) 4:00( 45)( 14) 5:21( 46)( 29) 8:14( 40)( 27) 4:51( 34)( 24) 3:18( 36)( 23) 1:32( 35)( 14) 5:03( 38)( 20) 5:35( 55)( 15) 4:00( 51)( 21) 2:26( 49)( 17) 0:33(100)( 21) 0:46
3:05( 31)( 18) 17:38( 32)( 29) 19:03( 39)( 28) 21:55( 48)( 26) 26:24( 47)( 24) 27:59( 42)( 24) 31:01( 44)( 24) 35:01( 45)( 24) 40:22( 46)( 24) 48:36( 40)( 25) 53:27( 34)( 25) 56:45( 36)( 25) 58:17( 35)( 25) 63:20( 38)( 24) 68:55( 55)( 22) 72:55( 51)( 22) 75:21( 49)( 22) 75:54(100)( 22)
23 Зелин Иван Nord West I 5 2004 01:18:02 +39:42 23 3:46( 31)( 26) 15:49( 32)( 31) 3:12( 39)( 31) 3:11( 48)( 18) 4:40( 47)( 15) 1:45( 42)( 18) 3:24( 44)( 18) 4:04( 45)( 16) 3:21( 46)( 22) 7:04( 40)( 25) 4:16( 34)( 16) 2:53( 36)( 18) 1:52( 35)( 24) 4:41( 38)( 18) 5:41( 55)( 17) 4:23( 51)( 24) 2:58( 49)( 22) 0:30(100)( 18) 0:32
3:46( 31)( 26) 19:35( 32)( 31) 22:47( 39)( 31) 25:58( 48)( 31) 30:38( 47)( 27) 32:23( 42)( 27) 35:47( 44)( 27) 39:51( 45)( 27) 43:12( 46)( 27) 50:16( 40)( 27) 54:32( 34)( 27) 57:25( 36)( 26) 59:17( 35)( 26) 63:58( 38)( 25) 69:39( 55)( 25) 74:02( 51)( 23) 77:00( 49)( 23) 77:30(100)( 23)
24 Кузнецов Михаил ЦФК Санкт-Петербург I 274 2006 01:19:32 +41:12 24 2:37( 31)( 15) 14:35( 32)( 29) 2:03( 39)( 18) 3:44( 48)( 23) 5:48( 47)( 21) 1:59( 42)( 25) 3:36( 44)( 21) 5:24( 45)( 24) 3:05( 46)( 19) 6:38( 40)( 22) 4:49( 34)( 23) 3:24( 36)( 25) 2:07( 35)( 27) 5:03( 38)( 20) 6:46( 55)( 24) 4:20( 51)( 23) 2:25( 49)( 16) 0:32(100)( 20) 0:37
2:37( 31)( 15) 17:12( 32)( 28) 19:15( 39)( 29) 22:59( 48)( 28) 28:47( 47)( 26) 30:46( 42)( 26) 34:22( 44)( 26) 39:46( 45)( 26) 42:51( 46)( 26) 49:29( 40)( 26) 54:18( 34)( 26) 57:42( 36)( 27) 59:49( 35)( 27) 64:52( 38)( 26) 71:38( 55)( 26) 75:58( 51)( 24) 78:23( 49)( 24) 78:55(100)( 24)
25 Нейзберг Константин ЦФК Санкт-Петербург Iю 278 2005 01:20:07 +41:47 25 4:02( 31)( 27) 4:43( 32)( 17) 2:15( 39)( 24) 3:48( 48)( 24) 4:46( 47)( 17) 1:57( 42)( 24) 4:16( 44)( 27) 7:31( 45)( 28) 4:14( 46)( 28) 6:54( 40)( 24) 5:24( 34)( 25) 3:39( 36)( 26) 1:37( 35)( 19) 5:37( 38)( 25) 8:50( 55)( 28) 6:31( 51)( 27) 2:56( 49)( 21) 0:35(100)( 24) 0:32
4:02( 31)( 27) 8:45( 32)( 20) 11:00( 39)( 20) 14:48( 48)( 20) 19:34( 47)( 19) 21:31( 42)( 19) 25:47( 44)( 19) 33:18( 45)( 22) 37:32( 46)( 23) 44:26( 40)( 22) 49:50( 34)( 22) 53:29( 36)( 22) 55:06( 35)( 22) 60:43( 38)( 21) 69:33( 55)( 24) 76:04( 51)( 25) 79:00( 49)( 25) 79:35(100)( 25)
26 Смирнов Максим КСО Спорт-С-Мен I 53 2006 01:22:24 +44:04 26 3:26( 31)( 22) 4:01( 32)( 15) 1:39( 39)( 15) 3:12( 48)( 19) 4:29( 47)( 13) 3:20( 42)( 32) 3:45( 44)( 23) 5:41( 45)( 25) 3:50( 46)( 24) 12:28( 40)( 31) 5:48( 34)( 26) 3:19( 36)( 24) 1:54( 35)( 25) 6:08( 38)( 26) 6:02( 55)( 20) 9:24( 51)( 28) 2:54( 49)( 20) 0:30(100)( 18) 0:34
3:26( 31)( 22) 7:27( 32)( 16) 9:06( 39)( 15) 12:18( 48)( 15) 16:47( 47)( 14) 20:07( 42)( 17) 23:52( 44)( 17) 29:33( 45)( 17) 33:23( 46)( 18) 45:51( 40)( 23) 51:39( 34)( 23) 54:58( 36)( 24) 56:52( 35)( 24) 63:00( 38)( 23) 69:02( 55)( 23) 78:26( 51)( 26) 81:20( 49)( 26) 81:50(100)( 26)
27 Писаренко Вячеслав ЦФК Санкт-Петербург I 279 2005 01:23:33 +45:13 27 3:02( 31)( 17) 17:49( 32)( 32) 2:45( 39)( 30) 3:34( 48)( 20) 6:45( 47)( 26) 1:47( 42)( 20) 3:40( 44)( 22) 4:52( 45)( 22) 3:19( 46)( 21) 5:44( 40)( 20) 4:35( 34)( 19) 2:49( 36)( 17) 2:38( 35)( 29) 5:29( 38)( 23) 6:57( 55)( 25) 4:31( 51)( 26) 2:11( 49)( 13) 0:34(100)( 23) 0:32
3:02( 31)( 17) 20:51( 32)( 32) 23:36( 39)( 32) 27:10( 48)( 32) 33:55( 47)( 30) 35:42( 42)( 30) 39:22( 44)( 29) 44:14( 45)( 29) 47:33( 46)( 29) 53:17( 40)( 28) 57:52( 34)( 28) 60:41( 36)( 28) 63:19( 35)( 28) 68:48( 38)( 27) 75:45( 55)( 27) 80:16( 51)( 27) 82:27( 49)( 27) 83:01(100)( 27)
28 Бердоносов Егор ЦФК Санкт-Петербург III 266 2005 01:26:35 +48:15 28 3:12( 31)( 19) 15:35( 32)( 30) 2:38( 39)( 29) 3:41( 48)( 22) 6:35( 47)( 25) 2:05( 42)( 27) 3:48( 44)( 24) 4:47( 45)( 21) 4:12( 46)( 27) 8:55( 40)( 28) 6:12( 34)( 28) 4:00( 36)( 28) 1:37( 35)( 19) 5:31( 38)( 24) 5:46( 55)( 18) 3:57( 51)( 20) 2:59( 49)( 23) 0:35(100)( 24) 0:30
3:12( 31)( 19) 18:47( 32)( 30) 21:25( 39)( 30) 25:06( 48)( 29) 31:41( 47)( 29) 33:46( 42)( 28) 37:34( 44)( 28) 42:21( 45)( 28) 46:33( 46)( 28) 55:28( 40)( 29) 61:40( 34)( 29) 65:40( 36)( 29) 67:17( 35)( 29) 72:48( 38)( 28) 78:34( 55)( 28) 82:31( 51)( 28) 85:30( 49)( 28) 86:05(100)( 28)
29 Арефьев Александр ЦФК Санкт-Петербург I 263 2005 Снят 5:37( 31)( 30) 7:48( 32)( 25) 2:26( 39)( 27) 6:04( 48)( 30) 9:40( 47)( 29) 2:53( 42)( 29) 5:34( 44)( 30) 11:13( 45)( 32) 5:38( 46)( 30) 22:52
5:37( 31)( 30) 13:25( 32)( 26) 15:51( 39)( 26) 21:55( 48)( 26) 31:35( 47)( 28) 34:28( 42)( 29) 40:02( 44)( 30) 51:15( 45)( 30) 56:53( 46)( 30)
30 Егоров Леонид СШОР Пушкинского р-н I 193 2006 Снят 2:02( 31)( 7) 4:22( 32)( 16) 2:15( 39)( 24) 2:19( 48)( 3) 7:29( 47)( 27) 1:12( 42)( 3) 2:56( 44)( 9) 3:19( 45)( 9) 2:09( 46)( 8) 3:45( 40)( 11) 4:46( 34)( 21) 2:04( 36)( 7) 1:10( 35)( 7) 10:12
2:02( 31)( 7) 6:24( 32)( 13) 8:39( 39)( 13) 10:58( 48)( 11) 18:27( 47)( 17) 19:39( 42)( 16) 22:35( 44)( 15) 25:54( 45)( 13) 28:03( 46)( 13) 31:48( 40)( 12) 36:34( 34)( 12) 38:38( 36)( 12) 39:48( 35)( 12)
31 Мальшинов Ярослав ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 276 2006 Снят 5:10( 31)( 29) 11:25( 32)( 27) 2:10( 39)( 20) 7:09( 48)( 32) 14:51( 47)( 31) 3:02( 42)( 30) 6:57( 44)( 32) 9:26( 45)( 30) 8:06( 46)( 32) 10:45( 40)( 29) 11:35( 34)( 31) 10:48( 36)( 31) 3:27( 35)( 31) 7:30( 38)( 29) 15:21
5:10( 31)( 29) 16:35( 32)( 27) 18:45( 39)( 27) 25:54( 48)( 30) 40:45( 47)( 32) 43:47( 42)( 32) 50:44( 44)( 32) 60:10( 45)( 32) 68:16( 46)( 32) 79:01( 40)( 31) 90:36( 34)( 31) 101:24( 36)( 31) 104:51( 35)( 31) 112:21( 38)( 30)
32 Вагин Илья ЦФК Санкт-Петербург IIIю 267 2006 Снят 6:57( 31)( 31) 5:33( 32)( 21) 2:19( 39)( 26) 6:53( 48)( 31) 14:57( 47)( 32) 3:12( 42)( 31) 6:40( 44)( 31) 9:28( 45)( 31) 8:05( 46)( 31) 11:03( 40)( 30) 11:25( 34)( 30) 10:45( 36)( 30) 3:00( 35)( 30) 8:07( 38)( 30) 15:14
6:57( 31)( 31) 12:30( 32)( 25) 14:49( 39)( 25) 21:42( 48)( 25) 36:39( 47)( 31) 39:51( 42)( 31) 46:31( 44)( 31) 55:59( 45)( 31) 64:04( 46)( 31) 75:07( 40)( 30) 86:32( 34)( 30) 97:17( 36)( 30) 100:17( 35)( 30) 108:24( 38)( 29)
М17 - ЛО, 19 КП, 5,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 39) 4( 48) 5( 47) 6( 42) 7( 44) 8( 45) 9( 46) 10( 40) 11( 34) 12( 36) 13( 35) 14( 38) 15( 55) 16( 51) 17( 49) 18(100) Финиш
1 Овсяников Алексей Кировский район II 81 2005 00:41:42 +00:00 1 2:31( 31)( 7) 2:05( 32)( 1) 0:57( 39)( 1) 2:01( 48)( 1) 2:30( 47)( 1) 1:26( 42)( 3) 2:10( 44)( 1) 3:06( 45)( 4) 5:12( 46)( 13) 2:51( 40)( 1) 2:58( 34)( 1) 2:02( 36)( 2) 1:03( 35)( 2) 3:08( 38)( 2) 3:27( 55)( 1) 1:55( 51)( 1) 1:41( 49)( 1) 0:18(100)( 1) 0:20
2:31( 31)( 7) 4:36( 32)( 3) 5:33( 39)( 2) 7:34( 48)( 1) 10:04( 47)( 1) 11:30( 42)( 1) 13:40( 44)( 1) 16:46( 45)( 1) 21:58( 46)( 4) 24:49( 40)( 1) 27:47( 34)( 1) 29:49( 36)( 1) 30:52( 35)( 1) 34:00( 38)( 1) 37:27( 55)( 1) 39:22( 51)( 1) 41:03( 49)( 1) 41:21(100)( 1)
2 Тимофеев Александр Кировский район I 84 2005 00:44:12 +02:30 2 1:51( 31)( 1) 3:08( 32)( 8) 1:07( 39)( 2) 2:26( 48)( 4) 2:57( 47)( 2) 1:26( 42)( 3) 2:44( 44)( 3) 3:16( 45)( 7) 2:30( 46)( 3) 3:54( 40)( 4) 3:14( 34)( 2) 2:02( 36)( 2) 1:00( 35)( 1) 3:02( 38)( 1) 3:45( 55)( 2) 3:16( 51)( 9) 1:54( 49)( 4) 0:18(100)( 1) 0:21
1:51( 31)( 1) 4:59( 32)( 5) 6:06( 39)( 5) 8:32( 48)( 3) 11:29( 47)( 3) 12:55( 42)( 3) 15:39( 44)( 2) 18:55( 45)( 2) 21:25( 46)( 1) 25:19( 40)( 2) 28:33( 34)( 2) 30:35( 36)( 3) 31:35( 35)( 2) 34:37( 38)( 2) 38:22( 55)( 2) 41:38( 51)( 2) 43:32( 49)( 2) 43:50(100)( 2)
3 Кожевников Данила Кировский район I 77 2005 00:44:40 +02:58 3 2:19( 31)( 4) 2:14( 32)( 4) 1:23( 39)( 6) 2:37( 48)( 5) 3:39( 47)( 5) 1:22( 42)( 2) 2:40( 44)( 2) 3:04( 45)( 3) 2:25( 46)( 2) 3:43( 40)( 2) 3:14( 34)( 2) 1:51( 36)( 1) 1:25( 35)( 5) 3:28( 38)( 3) 3:49( 55)( 3) 2:52( 51)( 6) 1:47( 49)( 2) 0:26(100)( 4) 0:21
2:19( 31)( 4) 4:33( 32)( 2) 5:56( 39)( 3) 8:33( 48)( 4) 12:12( 47)( 4) 13:34( 42)( 4) 16:14( 44)( 4) 19:18( 45)( 4) 21:43( 46)( 3) 25:26( 40)( 3) 28:40( 34)( 3) 30:31( 36)( 2) 31:56( 35)( 3) 35:24( 38)( 3) 39:13( 55)( 3) 42:05( 51)( 3) 43:52( 49)( 3) 44:18(100)( 3)
4 Максименко Михаил Ювента I 302 2005 00:46:37 +04:55 4 2:14( 31)( 3) 2:08( 32)( 2) 1:07( 39)( 2) 2:19( 48)( 3) 3:37( 47)( 3) 1:26( 42)( 3) 2:50( 44)( 5) 3:14( 45)( 5) 2:36( 46)( 4) 4:25( 40)( 6) 3:28( 34)( 4) 2:08( 36)( 4) 1:25( 35)( 5) 3:54( 38)( 5) 4:17( 55)( 5) 2:37( 51)( 4) 2:09( 49)( 5) 0:20(100)( 3) 0:22
2:14( 31)( 3) 4:22( 32)( 1) 5:29( 39)( 1) 7:48( 48)( 2) 11:25( 47)( 2) 12:51( 42)( 2) 15:41( 44)( 3) 18:55( 45)( 2) 21:31( 46)( 2) 25:56( 40)( 4) 29:24( 34)( 4) 31:32( 36)( 4) 32:57( 35)( 4) 36:51( 38)( 4) 41:08( 55)( 4) 43:45( 51)( 4) 45:54( 49)( 4) 46:14(100)( 4)
5 Тимофеев Иван Всеволожский р-н I 24 2004 00:48:23 +06:41 5 2:27( 31)( 6) 2:12( 32)( 3) 1:21( 39)( 5) 2:46( 48)( 7) 4:36( 47)( 9) 1:21( 42)( 1) 2:58( 44)( 7) 3:15( 45)( 6) 2:18( 46)( 1) 3:50( 40)( 3) 3:41( 34)( 6) 2:23( 36)( 5) 1:21( 35)( 4) 3:48( 38)( 4) 4:17( 55)( 5) 2:31( 51)( 2) 2:22( 49)( 7) 0:29(100)( 5) 0:27
2:27( 31)( 6) 4:39( 32)( 4) 6:00( 39)( 4) 8:46( 48)( 5) 13:22( 47)( 6) 14:43( 42)( 6) 17:41( 44)( 6) 20:56( 45)( 6) 23:14( 46)( 6) 27:04( 40)( 6) 30:45( 34)( 6) 33:08( 36)( 5) 34:29( 35)( 5) 38:17( 38)( 5) 42:34( 55)( 5) 45:05( 51)( 5) 47:27( 49)( 5) 47:56(100)( 5)
6 Новик Никита Петровское I 116 2006 00:48:58 +07:16 6 2:35( 31)( 8) 2:38( 32)( 5) 1:30( 39)( 10) 2:15( 48)( 2) 3:39( 47)( 5) 1:45( 42)( 8) 2:50( 44)( 5) 3:02( 45)( 1) 2:37( 46)( 5) 4:10( 40)( 5) 3:39( 34)( 5) 2:30( 36)( 6) 1:45( 35)( 8) 4:40( 38)( 9) 4:01( 55)( 4) 2:32( 51)( 3) 1:51( 49)( 3) 0:30(100)( 7) 0:29
2:35( 31)( 8) 5:13( 32)( 6) 6:43( 39)( 6) 8:58( 48)( 6) 12:37( 47)( 5) 14:22( 42)( 5) 17:12( 44)( 5) 20:14( 45)( 5) 22:51( 46)( 5) 27:01( 40)( 5) 30:40( 34)( 5) 33:10( 36)( 6) 34:55( 35)( 6) 39:35( 38)( 6) 43:36( 55)( 6) 46:08( 51)( 6) 47:59( 49)( 6) 48:29(100)( 6)
7 Пашков Михаил Веста Приозерск I 22 2005 00:57:42 +16:00 7 2:40( 31)( 10) 2:44( 32)( 6) 1:31( 39)( 11) 3:34( 48)( 11) 3:38( 47)( 4) 1:38( 42)( 6) 3:06( 44)( 8) 3:24( 45)( 8) 2:42( 46)( 6) 6:27( 40)( 10) 4:09( 34)( 8) 2:38( 36)( 8) 2:06( 35)( 10) 4:28( 38)( 7) 4:53( 55)( 8) 4:54( 51)( 12) 2:10( 49)( 6) 0:32(100)( 8) 0:28
2:40( 31)( 10) 5:24( 32)( 7) 6:55( 39)( 7) 10:29( 48)( 7) 14:07( 47)( 7) 15:45( 42)( 7) 18:51( 44)( 7) 22:15( 45)( 7) 24:57( 46)( 7) 31:24( 40)( 7) 35:33( 34)( 7) 38:11( 36)( 7) 40:17( 35)( 7) 44:45( 38)( 7) 49:38( 55)( 7) 54:32( 51)( 7) 56:42( 49)( 7) 57:14(100)( 7)
8 Ерохов Тимофей Веста Приозерск I 19 2006 01:03:54 +22:12 8 3:44( 31)( 12) 8:00( 32)( 13) 1:24( 39)( 7) 3:04( 48)( 9) 3:52( 47)( 7) 1:55( 42)( 10) 3:35( 44)( 10) 5:35( 45)( 13) 3:20( 46)( 9) 4:38( 40)( 7) 4:08( 34)( 7) 2:47( 36)( 10) 1:14( 35)( 3) 5:30( 38)( 11) 4:45( 55)( 7) 2:55( 51)( 7) 2:25( 49)( 8) 0:34(100)( 10) 0:29
3:44( 31)( 12) 11:44( 32)( 14) 13:08( 39)( 13) 16:12( 48)( 12) 20:04( 47)( 11) 21:59( 42)( 11) 25:34( 44)( 11) 31:09( 45)( 11) 34:29( 46)( 11) 39:07( 40)( 9) 43:15( 34)( 9) 46:02( 36)( 9) 47:16( 35)( 8) 52:46( 38)( 8) 57:31( 55)( 8) 60:26( 51)( 8) 62:51( 49)( 8) 63:25(100)( 8)
9 Петров Валерий Кировский район III 82 2005 01:09:44 +28:02 9 3:43( 31)( 11) 3:00( 32)( 7) 1:31( 39)( 11) 3:43( 48)( 12) 5:12( 47)( 11) 2:14( 42)( 14) 3:59( 44)( 12) 5:54( 45)( 14) 3:35( 46)( 10) 7:03( 40)( 11) 5:26( 34)( 12) 3:09( 36)( 12) 2:25( 35)( 11) 4:36( 38)( 8) 6:24( 55)( 11) 3:30( 51)( 10) 2:44( 49)( 10) 1:04(100)( 13) 0:32
3:43( 31)( 11) 6:43( 32)( 9) 8:14( 39)( 9) 11:57( 48)( 9) 17:09( 47)( 9) 19:23( 42)( 9) 23:22( 44)( 9) 29:16( 45)( 10) 32:51( 46)( 10) 39:54( 40)( 10) 45:20( 34)( 11) 48:29( 36)( 11) 50:54( 35)( 10) 55:30( 38)( 10) 61:54( 55)( 9) 65:24( 51)( 9) 68:08( 49)( 9) 69:12(100)( 9)
10 Сайдаковский Михаил Всеволожский р-н I 23 2004 01:11:17 +29:35 10 2:37( 31)( 9) 3:35( 32)( 9) 1:27( 39)( 8) 3:04( 48)( 9) 4:14( 47)( 8) 1:44( 42)( 7) 3:32( 44)( 9) 3:44( 45)( 10) 3:14( 46)( 8) 4:49( 40)( 8) 4:14( 34)( 9) 2:39( 36)( 9) 15:06( 35)( 13) 5:01( 38)( 10) 5:16( 55)( 9) 2:47( 51)( 5) 2:52( 49)( 11) 0:33(100)( 9) 0:49
2:37( 31)( 9) 6:12( 32)( 8) 7:39( 39)( 8) 10:43( 48)( 8) 14:57( 47)( 8) 16:41( 42)( 8) 20:13( 44)( 8) 23:57( 45)( 8) 27:11( 46)( 8) 32:00( 40)( 8) 36:14( 34)( 8) 38:53( 36)( 8) 53:59( 35)( 11) 59:00( 38)( 11) 64:16( 55)( 10) 67:03( 51)( 10) 69:55( 49)( 10) 70:28(100)( 10)
11 Дорогунцев Михаил Ювента ШАА I 309 2006 01:13:17 +31:35 11 4:33( 31)( 14) 4:08( 32)( 10) 1:35( 39)( 13) 3:57( 48)( 13) 5:10( 47)( 10) 2:03( 42)( 11) 3:46( 44)( 11) 3:36( 45)( 9) 2:47( 46)( 7) 8:48( 40)( 13) 4:14( 34)( 9) 2:35( 36)( 7) 1:37( 35)( 7) 4:19( 38)( 6) 11:45( 55)( 13) 3:11( 51)( 8) 4:15( 49)( 12) 0:29(100)( 5) 0:29
4:33( 31)( 14) 8:41( 32)( 10) 10:16( 39)( 10) 14:13( 48)( 10) 19:23( 47)( 10) 21:26( 42)( 10) 25:12( 44)( 10) 28:48( 45)( 9) 31:35( 46)( 9) 40:23( 40)( 11) 44:37( 34)( 10) 47:12( 36)( 10) 48:49( 35)( 9) 53:08( 38)( 9) 64:53( 55)( 11) 68:04( 51)( 11) 72:19( 49)( 11) 72:48(100)( 11)
12 Дудченко Никита Ювента ШАА III 311 2005 01:18:58 +37:16 12 5:49( 31)( 15) 5:30( 32)( 12) 2:05( 39)( 14) 4:35( 48)( 14) 9:26( 47)( 15) 2:10( 42)( 13) 5:40( 44)( 14) 4:37( 45)( 11) 4:36( 46)( 12) 6:01( 40)( 9) 4:30( 34)( 11) 2:50( 36)( 11) 1:49( 35)( 9) 5:32( 38)( 12) 5:51( 55)( 10) 4:10( 51)( 11) 2:37( 49)( 9) 0:38(100)( 11) 0:32
5:49( 31)( 15) 11:19( 32)( 13) 13:24( 39)( 14) 17:59( 48)( 14) 27:25( 47)( 15) 29:35( 42)( 14) 35:15( 44)( 14) 39:52( 45)( 14) 44:28( 46)( 13) 50:29( 40)( 13) 54:59( 34)( 12) 57:49( 36)( 12) 59:38( 35)( 12) 65:10( 38)( 12) 71:01( 55)( 12) 75:11( 51)( 12) 77:48( 49)( 12) 78:26(100)( 12)
13 Соболев Алексей МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово Iю 105 2006 01:29:59 +48:17 13 4:29( 31)( 13) 4:33( 32)( 11) 2:11( 39)( 15) 5:52( 48)( 15) 5:40( 47)( 12) 2:03( 42)( 11) 4:32( 44)( 13) 5:31( 45)( 12) 4:17( 46)( 11) 8:28( 40)( 12) 8:19( 34)( 13) 3:54( 36)( 13) 2:51( 35)( 12) 7:44( 38)( 13) 7:40( 55)( 12) 6:12( 51)( 13) 4:28( 49)( 13) 0:44(100)( 12) 0:31
4:29( 31)( 13) 9:02( 32)( 11) 11:13( 39)( 11) 17:05( 48)( 13) 22:45( 47)( 12) 24:48( 42)( 12) 29:20( 44)( 12) 34:51( 45)( 13) 39:08( 46)( 12) 47:36( 40)( 12) 55:55( 34)( 13) 59:49( 36)( 13) 62:40( 35)( 13) 70:24( 38)( 13) 78:04( 55)( 13) 84:16( 51)( 13) 88:44( 49)( 13) 89:28(100)( 13)
14 Иванов Роман Кировский район III 75 2006 Снят 2:20( 31)( 5) 13:00( 32)( 15) 1:20( 39)( 4) 2:42( 48)( 6) 5:55( 47)( 13) 1:47( 42)( 9) 2:49( 44)( 4) 3:03( 45)( 2) 29:21
2:20( 31)( 5) 15:20( 32)( 15) 16:40( 39)( 15) 19:22( 48)( 15) 25:17( 47)( 14) 27:04( 42)( 13) 29:53( 44)( 13) 32:56( 45)( 12)
15 Баженов Даниил Кировский район I 71 2006 Снят 2:02( 31)( 2) 9:14( 32)( 14) 1:27( 39)( 8) 2:55( 48)( 8) 9:09( 47)( 14) 15:39
2:02( 31)( 2) 11:16( 32)( 12) 12:43( 39)( 12) 15:38( 48)( 11) 24:47( 47)( 13)
М21, 20 КП, 6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48) 19( 49) 20(100) Финиш
1 Андронов Антон Киришский р-н I 55 1985 00:37:44 +00:00 1 1:18( 31)( 7) 1:57( 32)( 8) 2:30( 33)( 8) 2:17( 34)( 5) 2:03( 35)( 5) 1:20( 36)( 17) 1:37( 37)( 1) 2:13( 38)( 2) 2:18( 39)( 4) 2:47( 40)( 6) 1:49( 41)( 4) 0:42( 42)( 2) 2:27( 43)( 1) 0:49( 44)( 3) 2:30( 45)( 7) 1:39( 46)( 10) 1:04( 47)( 2) 2:51( 48)( 6) 2:50( 49)( 9) 0:19(100)( 13) 0:24
1:18( 31)( 7) 3:15( 32)( 7) 5:45( 33)( 7) 8:02( 34)( 4) 10:05( 35)( 2) 11:25( 36)( 6) 13:02( 37)( 3) 15:15( 38)( 2) 17:33( 39)( 2) 20:20( 40)( 2) 22:09( 41)( 2) 22:51( 42)( 2) 25:18( 43)( 1) 26:07( 44)( 1) 28:37( 45)( 1) 30:16( 46)( 2) 31:20( 47)( 1) 34:11( 48)( 1) 37:01( 49)( 1) 37:20(100)( 1)
2 Здебловский Алексей Эверест III 291 1973 00:37:54 +00:10 2 1:20( 31)( 13) 1:37( 32)( 3) 2:44( 33)( 15) 2:24( 34)( 8) 2:02( 35)( 3) 1:10( 36)( 11) 1:38( 37)( 2) 2:18( 38)( 5) 2:14( 39)( 1) 2:41( 40)( 2) 1:55( 41)( 7) 0:44( 42)( 4) 2:34( 43)( 3) 1:03( 44)( 14) 2:20( 45)( 5) 1:31( 46)( 5) 1:14( 47)( 10) 3:06( 48)( 12) 2:44( 49)( 4) 0:13(100)( 1) 0:21
1:20( 31)( 13) 2:57( 32)( 4) 5:41( 33)( 5) 8:05( 34)( 6) 10:07( 35)( 3) 11:17( 36)( 2) 12:55( 37)( 1) 15:13( 38)( 1) 17:27( 39)( 1) 20:08( 40)( 1) 22:03( 41)( 1) 22:47( 42)( 1) 25:21( 43)( 2) 26:24( 44)( 2) 28:44( 45)( 2) 30:15( 46)( 1) 31:29( 47)( 2) 34:35( 48)( 2) 37:19( 49)( 2) 37:32(100)( 2)
3 Пьянков Даниил Санкт-Петербург, лич КМС 238 1980 00:39:16 +01:32 3 1:15( 31)( 5) 1:40( 32)( 5) 2:57( 33)( 18) 2:29( 34)( 14) 1:55( 35)( 1) 1:02( 36)( 4) 1:54( 37)( 16) 2:17( 38)( 3) 2:29( 39)( 12) 2:31( 40)( 1) 3:21( 41)( 26) 0:42( 42)( 2) 2:53( 43)( 8) 0:49( 44)( 3) 2:17( 45)( 3) 1:51( 46)( 17) 1:05( 47)( 3) 2:30( 48)( 1) 2:43( 49)( 2) 0:14(100)( 3) 0:21
1:15( 31)( 5) 2:55( 32)( 3) 5:52( 33)( 9) 8:21( 34)( 8) 10:16( 35)( 5) 11:18( 36)( 4) 13:12( 37)( 5) 15:29( 38)( 4) 17:58( 39)( 4) 20:29( 40)( 3) 23:50( 41)( 6) 24:32( 42)( 6) 27:25( 43)( 6) 28:14( 44)( 5) 30:31( 45)( 4) 32:22( 46)( 6) 33:27( 47)( 4) 35:57( 48)( 3) 38:40( 49)( 3) 38:54(100)( 3)
4 Кудрявцев Владислав Кировский район 888 1997 00:39:30 +01:46 в/к 1:15( 31)( 5) 1:48( 32)( 6) 2:36( 33)( 9) 2:22( 34)( 7) 2:11( 35)( 7) 1:05( 36)( 6) 1:51( 37)( 13) 2:36( 38)( 14) 2:25( 39)( 9) 2:44( 40)( 4) 2:09( 41)( 14) 0:45( 42)( 5) 3:02( 43)( 13) 1:07( 44)( 17) 2:30( 45)( 7) 1:36( 46)( 8) 1:08( 47)( 4) 2:52( 48)( 7) 2:49( 49)( 7) 0:15(100)( 6) 0:24
1:15( 31)( 5) 3:03( 32)( 5) 5:39( 33)( 4) 8:01( 34)( 3) 10:12( 35)( 4) 11:17( 36)( 2) 13:08( 37)( 4) 15:44( 38)( 5) 18:09( 39)( 5) 20:53( 40)( 4) 23:02( 41)( 4) 23:47( 42)( 3) 26:49( 43)( 3) 27:56( 44)( 3) 30:26( 45)( 3) 32:02( 46)( 3) 33:10( 47)( 3) 36:02( 48)( 4) 38:51( 49)( 4) 39:06(100)( 4)
5 Белов Тимофей СШОР 'Тверь' I 172 2003 00:40:00 +02:16 4 1:22( 31)( 16) 3:16( 32)( 23) 2:55( 33)( 17) 2:13( 34)( 3) 2:11( 35)( 7) 1:22( 36)( 19) 1:38( 37)( 2) 2:10( 38)( 1) 2:18( 39)( 4) 2:47( 40)( 6) 2:05( 41)( 11) 0:45( 42)( 5) 2:44( 43)( 5) 0:48( 44)( 2) 2:13( 45)( 2) 1:31( 46)( 5) 1:24( 47)( 16) 2:56( 48)( 9) 2:43( 49)( 2) 0:15(100)( 6) 0:23
1:22( 31)( 16) 4:38( 32)( 22) 7:33( 33)( 19) 9:46( 34)( 16) 11:57( 35)( 13) 13:19( 36)( 15) 14:57( 37)( 13) 17:07( 38)( 13) 19:25( 39)( 12) 22:12( 40)( 11) 24:17( 41)( 11) 25:02( 42)( 12) 27:46( 43)( 9) 28:34( 44)( 7) 30:47( 45)( 5) 32:18( 46)( 4) 33:42( 47)( 5) 36:38( 48)( 5) 39:21( 49)( 5) 39:36(100)( 5)
6 Бабаев Кирилл СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г КМС 173 2002 00:40:09 +02:25 5 1:21( 31)( 14) 4:02( 32)( 27) 2:29( 33)( 7) 2:11( 34)( 1) 2:02( 35)( 3) 1:01( 36)( 2) 1:41( 37)( 5) 2:17( 38)( 3) 2:20( 39)( 7) 2:44( 40)( 4) 1:43( 41)( 2) 1:00( 42)( 21) 2:54( 43)( 11) 0:59( 44)( 11) 2:34( 45)( 11) 1:29( 46)( 3) 1:09( 47)( 6) 2:47( 48)( 3) 2:53( 49)( 10) 0:14(100)( 3) 0:18
1:21( 31)( 14) 5:23( 32)( 23) 7:52( 33)( 21) 10:03( 34)( 17) 12:05( 35)( 15) 13:06( 36)( 12) 14:47( 37)( 12) 17:04( 38)( 12) 19:24( 39)( 11) 22:08( 40)( 10) 23:51( 41)( 7) 24:51( 42)( 8) 27:45( 43)( 8) 28:44( 44)( 9) 31:18( 45)( 8) 32:47( 46)( 8) 33:56( 47)( 8) 36:43( 48)( 6) 39:36( 49)( 7) 39:50(100)( 6)
7 Малышев Николай Геннадье Санкт-Петербург, лич КМС 235 1982 00:40:22 +02:38 6 1:18( 31)( 7) 1:35( 32)( 2) 2:20( 33)( 3) 2:28( 34)( 12) 2:35( 35)( 17) 1:06( 36)( 8) 1:50( 37)( 12) 2:41( 38)( 17) 2:37( 39)( 14) 2:42( 40)( 3) 2:07( 41)( 12) 0:53( 42)( 14) 3:06( 43)( 14) 0:58( 44)( 10) 2:31( 45)( 9) 1:53( 46)( 20) 1:11( 47)( 8) 3:03( 48)( 11) 2:44( 49)( 4) 0:19(100)( 13) 0:25
1:18( 31)( 7) 2:53( 32)( 2) 5:13( 33)( 1) 7:41( 34)( 1) 10:16( 35)( 5) 11:22( 36)( 5) 13:12( 37)( 5) 15:53( 38)( 6) 18:30( 39)( 6) 21:12( 40)( 6) 23:19( 41)( 5) 24:12( 42)( 5) 27:18( 43)( 5) 28:16( 44)( 6) 30:47( 45)( 5) 32:40( 46)( 7) 33:51( 47)( 6) 36:54( 48)( 8) 39:38( 49)( 8) 39:57(100)( 7)
8 Генералов Евгений Киришский р-н I 57 2000 00:40:29 +02:45 7 1:12( 31)( 2) 3:24( 32)( 24) 2:41( 33)( 14) 2:27( 34)( 9) 2:14( 35)( 11) 1:04( 36)( 5) 1:41( 37)( 5) 2:20( 38)( 6) 2:17( 39)( 2) 3:12( 40)( 14) 1:47( 41)( 3) 0:41( 42)( 1) 3:11( 43)( 19) 1:04( 44)( 16) 2:20( 45)( 5) 1:28( 46)( 2) 1:08( 47)( 4) 2:47( 48)( 3) 2:56( 49)( 11) 0:14(100)( 3) 0:20
1:12( 31)( 2) 4:36( 32)( 21) 7:17( 33)( 17) 9:44( 34)( 15) 11:58( 35)( 14) 13:02( 36)( 11) 14:43( 37)( 11) 17:03( 38)( 11) 19:20( 39)( 10) 22:32( 40)( 13) 24:19( 41)( 12) 25:00( 42)( 11) 28:11( 43)( 12) 29:15( 44)( 12) 31:35( 45)( 12) 33:03( 46)( 10) 34:11( 47)( 9) 36:58( 48)( 9) 39:54( 49)( 9) 40:08(100)( 8)
9 Крылов Дмитрий FORREST SPORT МС 3 1997 00:40:45 +03:01 8 1:19( 31)( 11) 2:27( 32)( 16) 2:20( 33)( 3) 2:28( 34)( 12) 2:21( 35)( 13) 1:33( 36)( 25) 1:43( 37)( 9) 2:20( 38)( 6) 2:28( 39)( 11) 3:00( 40)( 12) 2:15( 41)( 17) 0:45( 42)( 5) 2:37( 43)( 4) 1:01( 44)( 13) 2:42( 45)( 15) 1:40( 46)( 11) 1:16( 47)( 12) 3:09( 48)( 13) 2:42( 49)( 1) 0:16(100)( 8) 0:22
1:19( 31)( 11) 3:46( 32)( 13) 6:06( 33)( 12) 8:34( 34)( 9) 10:55( 35)( 9) 12:28( 36)( 9) 14:11( 37)( 9) 16:31( 38)( 9) 18:59( 39)( 8) 21:59( 40)( 9) 24:14( 41)( 10) 24:59( 42)( 10) 27:36( 43)( 7) 28:37( 44)( 8) 31:19( 45)( 9) 32:59( 46)( 9) 34:15( 47)( 10) 37:24( 48)( 10) 40:06( 49)( 10) 40:22(100)( 9)
10 Чернышов Андрей Киришский р-н КМС 69 1981 00:40:57 +03:13 9 1:12( 31)( 2) 2:03( 32)( 10) 2:22( 33)( 5) 2:27( 34)( 9) 2:27( 35)( 15) 1:06( 36)( 8) 1:57( 37)( 18) 2:48( 38)( 19) 2:42( 39)( 16) 2:47( 40)( 6) 2:07( 41)( 12) 0:55( 42)( 17) 2:59( 43)( 12) 0:59( 44)( 11) 2:31( 45)( 9) 1:47( 46)( 15) 1:28( 47)( 18) 2:49( 48)( 5) 2:49( 49)( 7) 0:18(100)( 12) 0:24
1:12( 31)( 2) 3:15( 32)( 7) 5:37( 33)( 3) 8:04( 34)( 5) 10:31( 35)( 8) 11:37( 36)( 7) 13:34( 37)( 7) 16:22( 38)( 7) 19:04( 39)( 9) 21:51( 40)( 7) 23:58( 41)( 9) 24:53( 42)( 9) 27:52( 43)( 11) 28:51( 44)( 11) 31:22( 45)( 10) 33:09( 46)( 11) 34:37( 47)( 12) 37:26( 48)( 11) 40:15( 49)( 11) 40:33(100)( 10)
11 Белов Сергей СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В МС 139 1978 00:41:11 +03:27 10 1:28( 31)( 23) 2:03( 32)( 10) 2:16( 33)( 1) 2:29( 34)( 14) 2:13( 35)( 9) 1:11( 36)( 13) 2:08( 37)( 22) 2:36( 38)( 14) 2:23( 39)( 8) 3:09( 40)( 13) 1:59( 41)( 8) 0:47( 42)( 8) 3:09( 43)( 17) 0:53( 44)( 7) 2:44( 45)( 16) 1:52( 46)( 18) 1:12( 47)( 9) 2:58( 48)( 10) 2:56( 49)( 11) 0:21(100)( 17) 0:24
1:28( 31)( 23) 3:31( 32)( 12) 5:47( 33)( 8) 8:16( 34)( 7) 10:29( 35)( 7) 11:40( 36)( 8) 13:48( 37)( 8) 16:24( 38)( 8) 18:47( 39)( 7) 21:56( 40)( 8) 23:55( 41)( 8) 24:42( 42)( 7) 27:51( 43)( 10) 28:44( 44)( 9) 31:28( 45)( 11) 33:20( 46)( 12) 34:32( 47)( 11) 37:30( 48)( 12) 40:26( 49)( 12) 40:47(100)( 11)
12 Вахитов Иван СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г КМС 176 2002 00:41:33 +03:49 11 1:08( 31)( 1) 1:39( 32)( 4) 2:36( 33)( 9) 2:21( 34)( 6) 2:10( 35)( 6) 1:19( 36)( 16) 1:43( 37)( 9) 2:28( 38)( 9) 2:26( 39)( 10) 3:19( 40)( 16) 1:49( 41)( 4) 0:59( 42)( 20) 3:08( 43)( 16) 0:52( 44)( 5) 2:52( 45)( 20) 1:30( 46)( 4) 1:35( 47)( 22) 2:53( 48)( 8) 2:46( 49)( 6) 1:38(100)( 32) 0:21
1:08( 31)( 1) 2:47( 32)( 1) 5:23( 33)( 2) 7:44( 34)( 2) 9:54( 35)( 1) 11:13( 36)( 1) 12:56( 37)( 2) 15:24( 38)( 3) 17:50( 39)( 3) 21:09( 40)( 5) 22:58( 41)( 3) 23:57( 42)( 4) 27:05( 43)( 4) 27:57( 44)( 4) 30:49( 45)( 7) 32:19( 46)( 5) 33:54( 47)( 7) 36:47( 48)( 7) 39:33( 49)( 6) 41:11(100)( 12)
13 Андреев Олег ALKO-STOP МС 2 1989 00:42:26 +04:42 12 1:22( 31)( 16) 1:58( 32)( 9) 2:45( 33)( 16) 2:43( 34)( 18) 2:24( 35)( 14) 1:18( 36)( 15) 1:52( 37)( 14) 2:35( 38)( 13) 2:39( 39)( 15) 2:55( 40)( 11) 2:10( 41)( 16) 0:55( 42)( 17) 3:19( 43)( 21) 0:52( 44)( 5) 2:47( 45)( 17) 1:49( 46)( 16) 1:09( 47)( 6) 3:13( 48)( 14) 3:00( 49)( 15) 0:17(100)( 11) 0:23
1:22( 31)( 16) 3:20( 32)( 9) 6:05( 33)( 11) 8:48( 34)( 11) 11:12( 35)( 10) 12:30( 36)( 10) 14:22( 37)( 10) 16:57( 38)( 10) 19:36( 39)( 13) 22:31( 40)( 12) 24:41( 41)( 13) 25:36( 42)( 13) 28:55( 43)( 14) 29:47( 44)( 14) 32:34( 45)( 14) 34:23( 46)( 14) 35:32( 47)( 14) 38:45( 48)( 14) 41:45( 49)( 13) 42:02(100)( 13)
14 Зволянский Максим СШОР им.Коренькова С I 222 2003 00:43:39 +05:55 13 2:53( 31)( 31) 1:34( 32)( 1) 3:30( 33)( 24) 2:13( 34)( 3) 2:17( 35)( 12) 1:10( 36)( 11) 1:42( 37)( 8) 2:30( 38)( 11) 2:18( 39)( 4) 2:48( 40)( 9) 2:00( 41)( 9) 0:49( 42)( 10) 2:53( 43)( 8) 1:03( 44)( 14) 2:19( 45)( 4) 1:38( 46)( 9) 1:25( 47)( 17) 3:19( 48)( 17) 4:35( 49)( 26) 0:20(100)( 16) 0:23
2:53( 31)( 31) 4:27( 32)( 20) 7:57( 33)( 22) 10:10( 34)( 19) 12:27( 35)( 16) 13:37( 36)( 16) 15:19( 37)( 15) 17:49( 38)( 15) 20:07( 39)( 14) 22:55( 40)( 14) 24:55( 41)( 14) 25:44( 42)( 14) 28:37( 43)( 13) 29:40( 44)( 13) 31:59( 45)( 13) 33:37( 46)( 13) 35:02( 47)( 13) 38:21( 48)( 13) 42:56( 49)( 14) 43:16(100)( 14)
15 Мудренов Дмитрий Киришский р-н I 66 1999 00:44:41 +06:57 14 2:13( 31)( 28) 2:05( 32)( 12) 8:12( 33)( 34) 2:11( 34)( 1) 1:58( 35)( 2) 0:53( 36)( 1) 1:38( 37)( 2) 2:22( 38)( 8) 2:17( 39)( 2) 3:30( 40)( 18) 1:51( 41)( 6) 0:50( 42)( 11) 2:30( 43)( 2) 0:47( 44)( 1) 2:12( 45)( 1) 1:18( 46)( 1) 1:40( 47)( 24) 2:45( 48)( 2) 2:56( 49)( 11) 0:13(100)( 1) 0:19
2:13( 31)( 28) 4:18( 32)( 18) 12:30( 33)( 30) 14:41( 34)( 27) 16:39( 35)( 26) 17:32( 36)( 24) 19:10( 37)( 24) 21:32( 38)( 22) 23:49( 39)( 21) 27:19( 40)( 22) 29:10( 41)( 21) 30:00( 42)( 20) 32:30( 43)( 18) 33:17( 44)( 17) 35:29( 45)( 17) 36:47( 46)( 16) 38:27( 47)( 17) 41:12( 48)( 16) 44:08( 49)( 16) 44:21(100)( 15)
16 Алябьев Константин СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский КМС 129 2001 00:45:11 +07:27 15 1:19( 31)( 11) 2:33( 32)( 18) 2:28( 33)( 6) 2:30( 34)( 16) 3:05( 35)( 22) 1:16( 36)( 14) 1:53( 37)( 15) 2:44( 38)( 18) 2:29( 39)( 12) 3:35( 40)( 20) 2:03( 41)( 10) 0:55( 42)( 17) 2:53( 43)( 8) 1:14( 44)( 23) 2:35( 45)( 12) 1:45( 46)( 13) 1:15( 47)( 11) 3:32( 48)( 21) 3:10( 49)( 18) 1:27(100)( 31) 0:30
1:19( 31)( 11) 3:52( 32)( 14) 6:20( 33)( 13) 8:50( 34)( 12) 11:55( 35)( 12) 13:11( 36)( 13) 15:04( 37)( 14) 17:48( 38)( 14) 20:17( 39)( 15) 23:52( 40)( 15) 25:55( 41)( 15) 26:50( 42)( 15) 29:43( 43)( 15) 30:57( 44)( 15) 33:32( 45)( 15) 35:17( 46)( 15) 36:32( 47)( 15) 40:04( 48)( 15) 43:14( 49)( 15) 44:41(100)( 16)
17 Логинов Владислав СШОР Пушкинского р-н КМС 204 2003 00:45:22 +07:38 16 1:23( 31)( 19) 2:05( 32)( 12) 2:36( 33)( 9) 2:32( 34)( 17) 5:01( 35)( 30) 1:21( 36)( 18) 1:48( 37)( 11) 2:30( 38)( 11) 2:57( 39)( 19) 3:13( 40)( 15) 2:09( 41)( 14) 1:12( 42)( 25) 2:51( 43)( 6) 0:54( 44)( 8) 2:37( 45)( 14) 1:52( 46)( 18) 1:20( 47)( 14) 3:14( 48)( 15) 3:09( 49)( 17) 0:16(100)( 8) 0:21
1:23( 31)( 19) 3:28( 32)( 10) 6:04( 33)( 10) 8:36( 34)( 10) 13:37( 35)( 20) 14:58( 36)( 20) 16:46( 37)( 20) 19:16( 38)( 18) 22:13( 39)( 17) 25:26( 40)( 16) 27:35( 41)( 16) 28:47( 42)( 16) 31:38( 43)( 16) 32:32( 44)( 16) 35:09( 45)( 16) 37:01( 46)( 17) 38:21( 47)( 16) 41:35( 48)( 17) 44:44( 49)( 17) 45:00(100)( 17)
18 Алексеев Василий ЦФК Санкт-Петербург КМС 259 2003 00:46:20 +08:36 17 1:18( 31)( 7) 7:17( 32)( 33) 2:18( 33)( 2) 2:27( 34)( 9) 2:13( 35)( 9) 1:05( 36)( 6) 1:41( 37)( 5) 2:29( 38)( 10) 3:23( 39)( 22) 2:49( 40)( 10) 1:41( 41)( 1) 0:53( 42)( 14) 2:52( 43)( 7) 0:54( 44)( 8) 2:36( 45)( 13) 1:33( 46)( 7) 1:03( 47)( 1) 3:14( 48)( 15) 2:58( 49)( 14) 1:15(100)( 30) 0:20
1:18( 31)( 7) 8:35( 32)( 33) 10:53( 33)( 27) 13:20( 34)( 25) 15:33( 35)( 23) 16:38( 36)( 22) 18:19( 37)( 21) 20:48( 38)( 21) 24:11( 39)( 22) 27:00( 40)( 21) 28:41( 41)( 18) 29:34( 42)( 18) 32:26( 43)( 17) 33:20( 44)( 18) 35:56( 45)( 18) 37:29( 46)( 18) 38:32( 47)( 18) 41:46( 48)( 18) 44:44( 49)( 17) 45:59(100)( 18)
19 Пронин Евгений Сестрорецк Ас КМС 249 2003 00:47:59 +10:15 18 1:21( 31)( 14) 2:38( 32)( 21) 2:40( 33)( 13) 2:59( 34)( 19) 2:58( 35)( 21) 1:01( 36)( 2) 2:07( 37)( 21) 3:00( 38)( 21) 3:45( 39)( 25) 3:34( 40)( 19) 2:25( 41)( 18) 0:53( 42)( 14) 3:31( 43)( 25) 1:10( 44)( 19) 3:03( 45)( 23) 1:46( 46)( 14) 1:18( 47)( 13) 3:20( 48)( 19) 3:35( 49)( 21) 0:26(100)( 24) 0:28
1:21( 31)( 14) 3:59( 32)( 16) 6:39( 33)( 14) 9:38( 34)( 14) 12:36( 35)( 17) 13:37( 36)( 16) 15:44( 37)( 17) 18:44( 38)( 16) 22:29( 39)( 19) 26:03( 40)( 18) 28:28( 41)( 17) 29:21( 42)( 17) 32:52( 43)( 19) 34:02( 44)( 19) 37:05( 45)( 19) 38:51( 46)( 19) 40:09( 47)( 19) 43:29( 48)( 19) 47:04( 49)( 19) 47:30(100)( 19)
20 Шайдаюк Николай СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН, Г КМС 187 2002 00:49:04 +11:20 19 1:25( 31)( 20) 2:34( 32)( 19) 3:10( 33)( 22) 3:21( 34)( 24) 2:53( 35)( 20) 1:08( 36)( 10) 1:55( 37)( 17) 3:25( 38)( 23) 2:56( 39)( 18) 3:39( 40)( 21) 2:33( 41)( 20) 1:23( 42)( 30) 3:16( 43)( 20) 1:10( 44)( 19) 3:04( 45)( 24) 2:03( 46)( 21) 1:32( 47)( 21) 3:25( 48)( 20) 3:30( 49)( 20) 0:19(100)( 13) 0:23
1:25( 31)( 20) 3:59( 32)( 16) 7:09( 33)( 16) 10:30( 34)( 20) 13:23( 35)( 19) 14:31( 36)( 19) 16:26( 37)( 19) 19:51( 38)( 20) 22:47( 39)( 20) 26:26( 40)( 19) 28:59( 41)( 19) 30:22( 42)( 21) 33:38( 43)( 20) 34:48( 44)( 20) 37:52( 45)( 21) 39:55( 46)( 20) 41:27( 47)( 20) 44:52( 48)( 20) 48:22( 49)( 20) 48:41(100)( 20)
21 Абакумов Алексей Трудовые резервы МС 258 1981 00:49:20 +11:36 20 1:18( 31)( 7) 4:25( 32)( 28) 5:03( 33)( 28) 3:00( 34)( 20) 2:28( 35)( 16) 1:24( 36)( 20) 2:03( 37)( 20) 2:40( 38)( 16) 2:43( 39)( 17) 3:23( 40)( 17) 2:26( 41)( 19) 0:48( 42)( 9) 3:10( 43)( 18) 1:13( 44)( 21) 2:50( 45)( 19) 1:42( 46)( 12) 1:21( 47)( 15) 3:19( 48)( 17) 3:15( 49)( 19) 0:21(100)( 17) 0:28
1:18( 31)( 7) 5:43( 32)( 26) 10:46( 33)( 26) 13:46( 34)( 26) 16:14( 35)( 25) 17:38( 36)( 25) 19:41( 37)( 25) 22:21( 38)( 23) 25:04( 39)( 23) 28:27( 40)( 23) 30:53( 41)( 23) 31:41( 42)( 23) 34:51( 43)( 23) 36:04( 44)( 23) 38:54( 45)( 23) 40:36( 46)( 22) 41:57( 47)( 22) 45:16( 48)( 21) 48:31( 49)( 21) 48:52(100)( 21)
22 Кузнецов Максим Санкт-Петербург, лич КМС 233 1999 00:50:32 +12:48 21 1:14( 31)( 4) 1:53( 32)( 7) 2:36( 33)( 9) 3:17( 34)( 23) 2:50( 35)( 19) 1:28( 36)( 22) 2:01( 37)( 19) 3:32( 38)( 25) 3:02( 39)( 20) 3:55( 40)( 22) 3:21( 41)( 26) 0:50( 42)( 11) 3:46( 43)( 26) 1:07( 44)( 17) 2:49( 45)( 18) 2:14( 46)( 23) 1:43( 47)( 25) 4:33( 48)( 27) 3:42( 49)( 22) 0:16(100)( 8) 0:22
1:14( 31)( 4) 3:07( 32)( 6) 5:43( 33)( 6) 9:00( 34)( 13) 11:50( 35)( 11) 13:18( 36)( 14) 15:19( 37)( 15) 18:51( 38)( 17) 21:53( 39)( 16) 25:48( 40)( 17) 29:09( 41)( 20) 29:59( 42)( 19) 33:45( 43)( 21) 34:52( 44)( 21) 37:41( 45)( 20) 39:55( 46)( 20) 41:38( 47)( 21) 46:11( 48)( 22) 49:53( 49)( 22) 50:09(100)( 22)
23 Козляк Тимофей Гольфстрим КМС 38 2001 00:51:13 +13:29 22 1:22( 31)( 16) 2:31( 32)( 17) 3:03( 33)( 19) 3:08( 34)( 22) 2:38( 35)( 18) 1:30( 36)( 24) 2:11( 37)( 23) 2:54( 38)( 20) 3:09( 39)( 21) 4:10( 40)( 24) 3:19( 41)( 25) 0:51( 42)( 13) 3:26( 43)( 23) 1:17( 44)( 26) 2:59( 45)( 21) 2:11( 46)( 22) 1:57( 47)( 28) 4:30( 48)( 25) 3:04( 49)( 16) 0:38(100)( 28) 0:25
1:22( 31)( 16) 3:53( 32)( 15) 6:56( 33)( 15) 10:04( 34)( 18) 12:42( 35)( 18) 14:12( 36)( 18) 16:23( 37)( 18) 19:17( 38)( 19) 22:26( 39)( 18) 26:36( 40)( 20) 29:55( 41)( 22) 30:46( 42)( 22) 34:12( 43)( 22) 35:29( 44)( 22) 38:28( 45)( 22) 40:39( 46)( 23) 42:36( 47)( 23) 47:06( 48)( 23) 50:10( 49)( 23) 50:48(100)( 23)
24 Иванов Никита МАУ ВЦФКС Макеева НД МС 111 1999 00:57:48 +20:04 23 1:25( 31)( 20) 2:05( 32)( 12) 3:49( 33)( 26) 3:36( 34)( 25) 3:46( 35)( 27) 1:47( 36)( 27) 2:25( 37)( 28) 3:58( 38)( 28) 3:23( 39)( 22) 4:38( 40)( 27) 3:00( 41)( 22) 1:08( 42)( 23) 3:25( 43)( 22) 1:33( 44)( 30) 3:25( 45)( 26) 2:52( 46)( 28) 1:35( 47)( 22) 4:02( 48)( 23) 5:02( 49)( 28) 0:25(100)( 23) 0:29
1:25( 31)( 20) 3:30( 32)( 11) 7:19( 33)( 18) 10:55( 34)( 21) 14:41( 35)( 21) 16:28( 36)( 21) 18:53( 37)( 22) 22:51( 38)( 25) 26:14( 39)( 24) 30:52( 40)( 24) 33:52( 41)( 24) 35:00( 42)( 24) 38:25( 43)( 24) 39:58( 44)( 24) 43:23( 45)( 24) 46:15( 46)( 24) 47:50( 47)( 24) 51:52( 48)( 24) 56:54( 49)( 24) 57:19(100)( 24)
25 Филиппов Илья o-Lite I 10 1990 00:57:53 +20:09 24 1:27( 31)( 22) 2:54( 32)( 22) 3:28( 33)( 23) 3:45( 34)( 27) 3:22( 35)( 24) 1:47( 36)( 27) 2:17( 37)( 24) 3:42( 38)( 27) 3:56( 39)( 26) 4:28( 40)( 25) 3:16( 41)( 24) 1:12( 42)( 25) 3:28( 43)( 24) 1:13( 44)( 21) 3:32( 45)( 27) 2:35( 46)( 26) 1:48( 47)( 26) 4:42( 48)( 29) 4:08( 49)( 24) 0:24(100)( 21) 0:29
1:27( 31)( 22) 4:21( 32)( 19) 7:49( 33)( 20) 11:34( 34)( 22) 14:56( 35)( 22) 16:43( 36)( 23) 19:00( 37)( 23) 22:42( 38)( 24) 26:38( 39)( 25) 31:06( 40)( 25) 34:22( 41)( 25) 35:34( 42)( 25) 39:02( 43)( 25) 40:15( 44)( 25) 43:47( 45)( 25) 46:22( 46)( 25) 48:10( 47)( 25) 52:52( 48)( 25) 57:00( 49)( 25) 57:24(100)( 25)
26 Филиппов Роман o-Lite I 11 1994 01:03:54 +26:10 25 4:52( 31)( 34) 2:16( 32)( 15) 3:06( 33)( 21) 3:04( 34)( 21) 8:18( 35)( 34) 1:26( 36)( 21) 2:19( 37)( 26) 3:06( 38)( 22) 6:48( 39)( 33) 4:06( 40)( 23) 2:54( 41)( 21) 1:17( 42)( 29) 3:06( 43)( 14) 1:14( 44)( 23) 2:59( 45)( 21) 2:31( 46)( 25) 2:07( 47)( 29) 3:38( 48)( 22) 3:56( 49)( 23) 0:22(100)( 19) 0:29
4:52( 31)( 34) 7:08( 32)( 30) 10:14( 33)( 24) 13:18( 34)( 24) 21:36( 35)( 31) 23:02( 36)( 30) 25:21( 37)( 30) 28:27( 38)( 29) 35:15( 39)( 31) 39:21( 40)( 30) 42:15( 41)( 30) 43:32( 42)( 30) 46:38( 43)( 29) 47:52( 44)( 28) 50:51( 45)( 28) 53:22( 46)( 27) 55:29( 47)( 27) 59:07( 48)( 27) 63:03( 49)( 26) 63:25(100)( 26)
27 Кладиенко Олег СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский I 131 2003 01:05:58 +28:14 26 1:55( 31)( 27) 5:52( 32)( 32) 5:51( 33)( 30) 4:28( 34)( 31) 3:21( 35)( 23) 1:44( 36)( 26) 2:19( 37)( 26) 4:05( 38)( 29) 3:29( 39)( 24) 4:38( 40)( 27) 3:13( 41)( 23) 1:06( 42)( 22) 4:48( 43)( 29) 1:34( 44)( 32) 3:44( 45)( 29) 2:45( 46)( 27) 1:28( 47)( 18) 4:12( 48)( 24) 4:35( 49)( 26) 0:24(100)( 21) 0:27
1:55( 31)( 27) 7:47( 32)( 32) 13:38( 33)( 32) 18:06( 34)( 31) 21:27( 35)( 30) 23:11( 36)( 31) 25:30( 37)( 31) 29:35( 38)( 30) 33:04( 39)( 29) 37:42( 40)( 29) 40:55( 41)( 29) 42:01( 42)( 29) 46:49( 43)( 30) 48:23( 44)( 30) 52:07( 45)( 30) 54:52( 46)( 29) 56:20( 47)( 29) 60:32( 48)( 29) 65:07( 49)( 27) 65:31(100)( 27)
28 Егоров Константин СШОР Пушкинского р-н I 192 2003 01:06:03 +28:19 27 1:39( 31)( 24) 5:16( 32)( 31) 3:38( 33)( 25) 4:17( 34)( 30) 3:23( 35)( 25) 1:52( 36)( 30) 2:50( 37)( 31) 4:36( 38)( 30) 4:05( 39)( 28) 5:21( 40)( 30) 3:47( 41)( 29) 1:14( 42)( 28) 4:32( 43)( 28) 1:27( 44)( 28) 3:41( 45)( 28) 2:22( 46)( 24) 1:29( 47)( 20) 4:32( 48)( 26) 5:07( 49)( 29) 0:28(100)( 25) 0:26
1:39( 31)( 24) 6:55( 32)( 28) 10:33( 33)( 25) 14:50( 34)( 28) 18:13( 35)( 27) 20:05( 36)( 27) 22:55( 37)( 27) 27:31( 38)( 28) 31:36( 39)( 28) 36:57( 40)( 28) 40:44( 41)( 28) 41:58( 42)( 28) 46:30( 43)( 28) 47:57( 44)( 29) 51:38( 45)( 29) 54:00( 46)( 28) 55:29( 47)( 27) 60:01( 48)( 28) 65:08( 49)( 28) 65:36(100)( 28)
29 Бахаев Алексей Ювента II 294 2003 01:06:51 +29:07 28 1:39( 31)( 24) 3:52( 32)( 26) 3:05( 33)( 20) 3:41( 34)( 26) 3:53( 35)( 28) 1:28( 36)( 22) 2:18( 37)( 25) 3:29( 38)( 24) 4:16( 39)( 29) 4:31( 40)( 26) 4:07( 41)( 30) 1:10( 42)( 24) 4:19( 43)( 27) 1:29( 44)( 29) 4:23( 45)( 30) 3:27( 46)( 29) 3:09( 47)( 31) 4:38( 48)( 28) 7:05( 49)( 31) 0:23(100)( 20) 0:29
1:39( 31)( 24) 5:31( 32)( 25) 8:36( 33)( 23) 12:17( 34)( 23) 16:10( 35)( 24) 17:38( 36)( 25) 19:56( 37)( 26) 23:25( 38)( 26) 27:41( 39)( 26) 32:12( 40)( 26) 36:19( 41)( 26) 37:29( 42)( 26) 41:48( 43)( 26) 43:17( 44)( 26) 47:40( 45)( 26) 51:07( 46)( 26) 54:16( 47)( 26) 58:54( 48)( 26) 65:59( 49)( 29) 66:22(100)( 29)
30 Белов Александр Лично 358 01:08:59 +31:15 29 1:53( 31)( 26) 3:30( 32)( 25) 5:51( 33)( 30) 3:55( 34)( 28) 3:42( 35)( 26) 1:51( 36)( 29) 2:31( 37)( 29) 3:41( 38)( 26) 4:00( 39)( 27) 5:06( 40)( 29) 3:37( 41)( 28) 1:27( 42)( 31) 4:50( 43)( 30) 1:18( 44)( 27) 3:24( 45)( 25) 4:24( 46)( 31) 3:34( 47)( 32) 4:50( 48)( 30) 4:31( 49)( 25) 0:34(100)( 27) 0:30
1:53( 31)( 26) 5:23( 32)( 23) 11:14( 33)( 29) 15:09( 34)( 29) 18:51( 35)( 28) 20:42( 36)( 28) 23:13( 37)( 28) 26:54( 38)( 27) 30:54( 39)( 27) 36:00( 40)( 27) 39:37( 41)( 27) 41:04( 42)( 27) 45:54( 43)( 27) 47:12( 44)( 27) 50:36( 45)( 27) 55:00( 46)( 30) 58:34( 47)( 30) 63:24( 48)( 30) 67:55( 49)( 30) 68:29(100)( 30)
31 Белявцев Илья МАУ ВЦФКС Макеева НД I 110 2002 01:24:00 +46:16 30 4:27( 31)( 33) 2:35( 32)( 20) 4:10( 33)( 27) 4:07( 34)( 29) 4:27( 35)( 29) 2:36( 36)( 31) 2:47( 37)( 30) 4:40( 38)( 31) 5:05( 39)( 30) 6:52( 40)( 31) 4:33( 41)( 31) 1:13( 42)( 27) 7:48( 43)( 33) 1:33( 44)( 30) 5:23( 45)( 32) 3:37( 46)( 30) 1:52( 47)( 27) 6:17( 48)( 32) 8:41( 49)( 32) 0:41(100)( 29) 0:36
4:27( 31)( 33) 7:02( 32)( 29) 11:12( 33)( 28) 15:19( 34)( 30) 19:46( 35)( 29) 22:22( 36)( 29) 25:09( 37)( 29) 29:49( 38)( 31) 34:54( 39)( 30) 41:46( 40)( 31) 46:19( 41)( 31) 47:32( 42)( 31) 55:20( 43)( 31) 56:53( 44)( 31) 62:16( 45)( 31) 65:53( 46)( 31) 67:45( 47)( 31) 74:02( 48)( 31) 82:43( 49)( 31) 83:24(100)( 31)
32 Никоноров Виталий Siverskiteam 9 1983 01:40:16 +02:32 31 2:19( 31)( 30) 4:59( 32)( 30) 5:58( 33)( 32) 5:51( 34)( 34) 6:46( 35)( 33) 2:49( 36)( 32) 3:19( 37)( 32) 4:49( 38)( 32) 6:47( 39)( 32) 8:37( 40)( 33) 7:17( 41)( 33) 2:16( 42)( 33) 5:46( 43)( 32) 1:16( 44)( 25) 5:15( 45)( 31) 11:10( 46)( 32) 2:49( 47)( 30) 5:00( 48)( 31) 6:08( 49)( 30) 0:33(100)( 26) 0:31
2:19( 31)( 30) 7:18( 32)( 31) 13:16( 33)( 31) 19:07( 34)( 32) 25:53( 35)( 33) 28:42( 36)( 32) 32:01( 37)( 32) 36:50( 38)( 32) 43:37( 39)( 32) 52:14( 40)( 32) 59:31( 41)( 32) 61:47( 42)( 32) 67:33( 43)( 32) 68:49( 44)( 32) 74:04( 45)( 32) 85:14( 46)( 32) 88:03( 47)( 32) 93:03( 48)( 32) 99:11( 49)( 32) 99:44(100)( 32)
33 Сазнов Александр Сестрорецк Ас II 250 2003 Снят 3:14( 31)( 32) 14:47( 32)( 34) 5:41( 33)( 29) 4:48( 34)( 32) 5:39( 35)( 31) 3:08( 36)( 33) 9:14( 37)( 34) 5:10( 38)( 33) 5:20( 39)( 31) 7:12( 40)( 32) 5:22( 41)( 32) 1:32( 42)( 32) 5:34( 43)( 31) 2:22( 44)( 33) 25:47
3:14( 31)( 32) 18:01( 32)( 34) 23:42( 33)( 34) 28:30( 34)( 34) 34:09( 35)( 34) 37:17( 36)( 34) 46:31( 37)( 34) 51:41( 38)( 33) 57:01( 39)( 33) 64:13( 40)( 33) 69:35( 41)( 33) 71:07( 42)( 33) 76:41( 43)( 33) 79:03( 44)( 33)
34 Матросенков Вячеслав Лично 361 Сошел 2:14( 31)( 29) 4:35( 32)( 29) 6:52( 33)( 33) 5:29( 34)( 33) 6:29( 35)( 32) 4:02( 36)( 34) 3:24( 37)( 33) 11:30
2:14( 31)( 29) 6:49( 32)( 27) 13:41( 33)( 33) 19:10( 34)( 33) 25:39( 35)( 32) 29:41( 36)( 33) 33:05( 37)( 33)
М40, 19 КП, 5,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 39) 4( 48) 5( 47) 6( 42) 7( 44) 8( 45) 9( 46) 10( 40) 11( 34) 12( 36) 13( 35) 14( 38) 15( 55) 16( 51) 17( 49) 18(100) Финиш
1 Салаткин Евгений Киришский р-н МС 68 1968 00:40:56 +00:00 1 2:04( 31)( 6) 2:05( 32)( 2) 2:46( 39)( 7) 2:01( 48)( 1) 3:00( 47)( 2) 1:17( 42)( 2) 2:09( 44)( 1) 2:41( 45)( 1) 1:43( 46)( 1) 4:03( 40)( 7) 2:46( 34)( 1) 1:54( 36)( 1) 1:04( 35)( 1) 2:49( 38)( 1) 4:12( 55)( 5) 2:08( 51)( 1) 1:22( 49)( 1) 0:25(100)( 6) 0:26
2:04( 31)( 6) 4:09( 32)( 2) 6:55( 39)( 6) 8:56( 48)( 6) 11:56( 47)( 5) 13:13( 42)( 4) 15:22( 44)( 2) 18:03( 45)( 1) 19:46( 46)( 1) 23:49( 40)( 3) 26:35( 34)( 2) 28:29( 36)( 1) 29:33( 35)( 1) 32:22( 38)( 1) 36:34( 55)( 2) 38:42( 51)( 2) 40:04( 49)( 1) 40:29(100)( 1)
2 Киргетов Михаил р-н Пушкинский, личн КМС 327 1970 00:40:59 +00:03 2 1:51( 31)( 1) 2:13( 32)( 3) 1:25( 39)( 6) 2:27( 48)( 5) 2:56( 47)( 1) 1:42( 42)( 7) 2:40( 44)( 3) 2:54( 45)( 2) 1:48( 46)( 2) 3:12( 40)( 1) 3:23( 34)( 5) 2:00( 36)( 3) 1:13( 35)( 4) 3:00( 38)( 2) 3:35( 55)( 1) 2:17( 51)( 2) 1:34( 49)( 3) 0:19(100)( 1) 0:30
1:51( 31)( 1) 4:04( 32)( 1) 5:29( 39)( 2) 7:56( 48)( 2) 10:52( 47)( 1) 12:34( 42)( 1) 15:14( 44)( 1) 18:08( 45)( 2) 19:56( 46)( 2) 23:08( 40)( 1) 26:31( 34)( 1) 28:31( 36)( 2) 29:44( 35)( 2) 32:44( 38)( 2) 36:19( 55)( 1) 38:36( 51)( 1) 40:10( 49)( 2) 40:29(100)( 1)
3 Румянцев Юрий РосМодуль I 128 1963 00:43:28 +02:32 3 1:58( 31)( 4) 2:41( 32)( 6) 1:15( 39)( 3) 2:18( 48)( 2) 3:05( 47)( 3) 1:33( 42)( 6) 2:40( 44)( 3) 3:07( 45)( 5) 2:20( 46)( 5) 3:56( 40)( 5) 3:12( 34)( 2) 2:05( 36)( 5) 1:06( 35)( 2) 3:20( 38)( 4) 3:38( 55)( 2) 2:22( 51)( 3) 1:41( 49)( 5) 0:37(100)( 9) 0:34
1:58( 31)( 4) 4:39( 32)( 6) 5:54( 39)( 3) 8:12( 48)( 3) 11:17( 47)( 2) 12:50( 42)( 3) 15:30( 44)( 4) 18:37( 45)( 4) 20:57( 46)( 4) 24:53( 40)( 4) 28:05( 34)( 4) 30:10( 36)( 4) 31:16( 35)( 4) 34:36( 38)( 4) 38:14( 55)( 3) 40:36( 51)( 3) 42:17( 49)( 3) 42:54(100)( 3)
4 Сугак Юрий СДЮСШОР Балтийский б КМС 164 1981 00:44:24 +03:28 4 1:52( 31)( 2) 2:20( 32)( 4) 1:00( 39)( 1) 2:25( 48)( 4) 3:43( 47)( 6) 1:14( 42)( 1) 2:54( 44)( 7) 2:55( 45)( 3) 1:55( 46)( 3) 3:18( 40)( 2) 3:13( 34)( 3) 1:56( 36)( 2) 1:13( 35)( 4) 3:45( 38)( 6) 5:46( 55)( 9) 2:27( 51)( 5) 1:36( 49)( 4) 0:23(100)( 4) 0:29
1:52( 31)( 2) 4:12( 32)( 3) 5:12( 39)( 1) 7:37( 48)( 1) 11:20( 47)( 3) 12:34( 42)( 1) 15:28( 44)( 3) 18:23( 45)( 3) 20:18( 46)( 3) 23:36( 40)( 2) 26:49( 34)( 3) 28:45( 36)( 3) 29:58( 35)( 3) 33:43( 38)( 3) 39:29( 55)( 4) 41:56( 51)( 4) 43:32( 49)( 4) 43:55(100)( 4)
5 Корнильев Сергей р-н Красносельский, 321 1971 00:45:39 +04:43 5 2:03( 31)( 5) 2:33( 32)( 5) 1:22( 39)( 5) 2:34( 48)( 6) 4:02( 47)( 7) 1:22( 42)( 4) 2:38( 44)( 2) 3:16( 45)( 6) 2:28( 46)( 7) 3:28( 40)( 3) 3:39( 34)( 6) 2:13( 36)( 8) 1:20( 35)( 8) 3:30( 38)( 5) 4:02( 55)( 3) 2:30( 51)( 7) 1:48( 49)( 6) 0:24(100)( 5) 0:27
2:03( 31)( 5) 4:36( 32)( 5) 5:58( 39)( 4) 8:32( 48)( 4) 12:34( 47)( 6) 13:56( 42)( 6) 16:34( 44)( 6) 19:50( 45)( 5) 22:18( 46)( 5) 25:46( 40)( 5) 29:25( 34)( 5) 31:38( 36)( 5) 32:58( 35)( 5) 36:28( 38)( 5) 40:30( 55)( 5) 43:00( 51)( 5) 44:48( 49)( 5) 45:12(100)( 5)
6 Литвинов Александр Гатчина КТТиБ 35 1976 00:47:37 +06:41 6 2:32( 31)( 8) 1:57( 32)( 1) 2:53( 39)( 8) 2:23( 48)( 3) 4:42( 47)( 9) 1:56( 42)( 9) 2:45( 44)( 5) 2:58( 45)( 4) 2:23( 46)( 6) 3:46( 40)( 4) 3:14( 34)( 4) 2:02( 36)( 4) 1:14( 35)( 6) 3:19( 38)( 3) 4:50( 55)( 6) 2:24( 51)( 4) 1:32( 49)( 2) 0:20(100)( 2) 0:26
2:32( 31)( 8) 4:29( 32)( 4) 7:22( 39)( 8) 9:45( 48)( 7) 14:27( 47)( 8) 16:23( 42)( 8) 19:08( 44)( 8) 22:06( 45)( 8) 24:29( 46)( 8) 28:15( 40)( 7) 31:29( 34)( 7) 33:31( 36)( 7) 34:45( 35)( 7) 38:04( 38)( 6) 42:54( 55)( 7) 45:18( 51)( 7) 46:50( 49)( 6) 47:10(100)( 6)
7 Малевский Андрей Гатчина КТТиБ 36 1980 00:48:14 +07:18 7 1:52( 31)( 2) 3:56( 32)( 8) 1:17( 39)( 4) 2:41( 48)( 8) 3:27( 47)( 5) 1:19( 42)( 3) 3:04( 44)( 8) 3:23( 45)( 7) 2:17( 46)( 4) 3:57( 40)( 6) 3:45( 34)( 8) 2:09( 36)( 6) 1:08( 35)( 3) 4:14( 38)( 8) 4:04( 55)( 4) 2:32( 51)( 8) 2:16( 49)( 8) 0:26(100)( 7) 0:26
1:52( 31)( 2) 5:48( 32)( 8) 7:05( 39)( 7) 9:46( 48)( 8) 13:13( 47)( 7) 14:32( 42)( 7) 17:36( 44)( 7) 20:59( 45)( 7) 23:16( 46)( 6) 27:13( 40)( 6) 30:58( 34)( 6) 33:07( 36)( 6) 34:15( 35)( 6) 38:29( 38)( 7) 42:33( 55)( 6) 45:05( 51)( 6) 47:21( 49)( 7) 47:47(100)( 7)
8 Лебедев Александр Белые Ночи - Лебедев I 17 1974 00:50:31 +09:35 8 2:08( 31)( 7) 2:52( 32)( 7) 1:10( 39)( 2) 2:34( 48)( 6) 3:10( 47)( 4) 1:32( 42)( 5) 2:49( 44)( 6) 3:42( 45)( 8) 3:33( 46)( 9) 5:38( 40)( 9) 3:43( 34)( 7) 2:11( 36)( 7) 1:19( 35)( 7) 3:50( 38)( 7) 4:50( 55)( 6) 2:29( 51)( 6) 2:03( 49)( 7) 0:22(100)( 3) 0:35
2:08( 31)( 7) 5:00( 32)( 7) 6:10( 39)( 5) 8:44( 48)( 5) 11:54( 47)( 4) 13:26( 42)( 5) 16:15( 44)( 5) 19:57( 45)( 6) 23:30( 46)( 7) 29:08( 40)( 8) 32:51( 34)( 8) 35:02( 36)( 8) 36:21( 35)( 8) 40:11( 38)( 8) 45:01( 55)( 8) 47:30( 51)( 8) 49:33( 49)( 8) 49:55(100)( 8)
9 Макаров Михаил ЦФКиЗ Выборского рай I 286 1977 01:05:34 +24:38 9 2:48( 31)( 9) 5:26( 32)( 9) 5:33( 39)( 9) 3:15( 48)( 9) 4:22( 47)( 8) 1:52( 42)( 8) 3:49( 44)( 9) 4:10( 45)( 9) 3:13( 46)( 8) 4:57( 40)( 8) 5:11( 34)( 9) 3:13( 36)( 9) 1:34( 35)( 9) 4:36( 38)( 9) 5:01( 55)( 8) 3:09( 51)( 9) 2:23( 49)( 9) 0:30(100)( 8) 0:32
2:48( 31)( 9) 8:14( 32)( 9) 13:47( 39)( 9) 17:02( 48)( 9) 21:24( 47)( 9) 23:16( 42)( 9) 27:05( 44)( 9) 31:15( 45)( 9) 34:28( 46)( 9) 39:25( 40)( 9) 44:36( 34)( 9) 47:49( 36)( 9) 49:23( 35)( 9) 53:59( 38)( 9) 59:00( 55)( 9) 62:09( 51)( 9) 64:32( 49)( 9) 65:02(100)( 9)
М50, 15 КП, 4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 39) 2( 32) 3( 31) 4( 48) 5( 41) 6( 42) 7( 43) 8( 44) 9( 46) 10( 47) 11( 40) 12( 55) 13( 51) 14( 49) 15(100) Финиш
1 Левочкин Андрей р-н Калининский, лич 319 1963 00:42:22 +00:00 1 3:37( 39)( 2) 3:36( 32)( 2) 3:21( 31)( 2) 2:57( 48)( 1) 2:24( 41)( 2) 1:28( 42)( 2) 4:34( 43)( 1) 1:33( 44)( 2) 2:57( 46)( 1) 2:50( 47)( 1) 3:01( 40)( 1) 2:25( 55)( 2) 3:26( 51)( 2) 3:08( 49)( 2) 0:33(100)( 1) 0:32
3:37( 39)( 2) 7:13( 32)( 2) 10:34( 31)( 2) 13:31( 48)( 2) 15:55( 41)( 2) 17:23( 42)( 2) 21:57( 43)( 2) 23:30( 44)( 2) 26:27( 46)( 2) 29:17( 47)( 1) 32:18( 40)( 1) 34:43( 55)( 1) 38:09( 51)( 1) 41:17( 49)( 1) 41:50(100)( 1)
2 Лесников Станислав р-н Колпинский, личн КМС 320 1951 00:44:59 +02:37 2 3:03( 39)( 1) 2:31( 32)( 1) 3:10( 31)( 1) 2:59( 48)( 2) 2:18( 41)( 1) 1:27( 42)( 1) 5:37( 43)( 2) 1:21( 44)( 1) 3:26( 46)( 2) 5:59( 47)( 2) 3:54( 40)( 2) 2:16( 55)( 1) 3:20( 51)( 1) 2:32( 49)( 1) 0:33(100)( 1) 0:33
3:03( 39)( 1) 5:34( 32)( 1) 8:44( 31)( 1) 11:43( 48)( 1) 14:01( 41)( 1) 15:28( 42)( 1) 21:05( 43)( 1) 22:26( 44)( 1) 25:52( 46)( 1) 31:51( 47)( 2) 35:45( 40)( 2) 38:01( 55)( 2) 41:21( 51)( 2) 43:53( 49)( 2) 44:26(100)( 2)
М60, 13 КП, 3,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 52) 3( 41) 4( 42) 5( 43) 6( 44) 7( 47) 8( 40) 9( 39) 10( 51) 11( 49) 12(100) Финиш
1 Коваленко Николай р-н Выборгский, личн КМС 318 1954 00:30:56 +00:00 1 2:04( 31)( 1) 1:03( 52)( 1) 2:44( 41)( 1) 1:20( 42)( 4) 3:38( 43)( 1) 1:23( 44)( 3) 2:55( 47)( 1) 3:40( 40)( 1) 3:30( 39)( 1) 2:30( 51)( 1) 1:52( 49)( 1) 3:43(100)( 5) 0:34
2:04( 31)( 1) 3:07( 52)( 1) 5:51( 41)( 1) 7:11( 42)( 1) 10:49( 43)( 1) 12:12( 44)( 1) 15:07( 47)( 1) 18:47( 40)( 1) 22:17( 39)( 1) 24:47( 51)( 1) 26:39( 49)( 1) 30:22(100)( 1)
2 Пьянков Сергей Петродворцовый ДДТ II 125 1955 00:32:27 +01:31 2 2:13( 31)( 2) 2:27( 52)( 5) 2:55( 41)( 2) 1:01( 42)( 1) 4:18( 43)( 3) 1:47( 44)( 5) 3:06( 47)( 2) 3:55( 40)( 3) 3:43( 39)( 2) 3:25( 51)( 3) 2:38( 49)( 4) 0:27(100)( 1) 0:32
2:13( 31)( 2) 4:40( 52)( 4) 7:35( 41)( 2) 8:36( 42)( 2) 12:54( 43)( 3) 14:41( 44)( 3) 17:47( 47)( 2) 21:42( 40)( 2) 25:25( 39)( 2) 28:50( 51)( 2) 31:28( 49)( 2) 31:55(100)( 2)
3 Бородин Виктор ГБУ ДО ДДТ КМС 29 1952 00:35:17 +04:21 3 2:33( 31)( 4) 1:24( 52)( 3) 3:56( 41)( 3) 1:17( 42)( 3) 4:44( 43)( 4) 1:46( 44)( 4) 3:48( 47)( 3) 3:45( 40)( 2) 5:09( 39)( 4) 3:24( 51)( 2) 2:24( 49)( 3) 0:33(100)( 2) 0:33
2:33( 31)( 4) 3:57( 52)( 3) 7:53( 41)( 4) 9:10( 42)( 4) 13:54( 43)( 4) 15:40( 44)( 4) 19:28( 47)( 3) 23:13( 40)( 3) 28:22( 39)( 3) 31:46( 51)( 3) 34:10( 49)( 3) 34:43(100)( 3)
4 Зелинский Алексей р-н Пушкинский, личн 324 1960 00:51:13 +20:17 4 4:22( 31)( 5) 1:41( 52)( 4) 5:00( 41)( 5) 2:08( 42)( 5) 5:58( 43)( 5) 1:15( 44)( 1) 5:21( 47)( 4) 4:15( 40)( 4) 6:17( 39)( 5) 10:41( 51)( 5) 2:38( 49)( 4) 1:01(100)( 4) 0:36
4:22( 31)( 5) 6:03( 52)( 5) 11:03( 41)( 5) 13:11( 42)( 5) 19:09( 43)( 5) 20:24( 44)( 5) 25:45( 47)( 4) 30:00( 40)( 4) 36:17( 39)( 4) 46:58( 51)( 4) 49:36( 49)( 4) 50:37(100)( 4)
5 Кижло Сергей Лично 346 1961 00:57:43 +26:47 5 2:21( 31)( 3) 1:05( 52)( 2) 4:13( 41)( 4) 1:05( 42)( 2) 4:08( 43)( 2) 1:16( 44)( 2) 23:51( 47)( 5) 7:24( 40)( 5) 3:55( 39)( 3) 4:58( 51)( 4) 2:20( 49)( 2) 0:38(100)( 3) 0:29
2:21( 31)( 3) 3:26( 52)( 2) 7:39( 41)( 3) 8:44( 42)( 3) 12:52( 43)( 2) 14:08( 44)( 2) 37:59( 47)( 5) 45:23( 40)( 5) 49:18( 39)( 5) 54:16( 51)( 5) 56:36( 49)( 5) 57:14(100)( 5)
М70, 13 КП, 3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 39) 4( 48) 5( 41) 6( 42) 7( 47) 8( 40) 9( 55) 10( 51) 11( 53) 12( 49) 13(100) Финиш
1 Никитин Михаил Азимут III 13 1945 01:10:12 +00:00 1 1:40( 31)( 1) 20:27( 32)( 3) 4:39( 39)( 1) 5:52( 48)( 1) 3:13( 41)( 1) 2:30( 42)( 1) 3:53( 47)( 1) 7:42( 40)( 1) 4:25( 55)( 1) 5:00( 51)( 1) 6:48( 53)( 3) 2:12( 49)( 1) 1:11(100)( 3) 0:40
1:40( 31)( 1) 22:07( 32)( 2) 26:46( 39)( 2) 32:38( 48)( 2) 35:51( 41)( 2) 38:21( 42)( 2) 42:14( 47)( 2) 49:56( 40)( 1) 54:21( 55)( 1) 59:21( 51)( 1) 66:09( 53)( 1) 68:21( 49)( 1) 69:32(100)( 1)
2 Брынцев Виктор Азимут МС 12 1933 01:15:04 +04:52 2 3:30( 31)( 2) 15:12( 32)( 1) 5:28( 39)( 2) 5:55( 48)( 2) 4:04( 41)( 2) 3:50( 42)( 2) 3:57( 47)( 2) 10:17( 40)( 2) 5:49( 55)( 2) 7:31( 51)( 2) 4:04( 53)( 1) 3:37( 49)( 2) 1:01(100)( 1) 0:49
3:30( 31)( 2) 18:42( 32)( 1) 24:10( 39)( 1) 30:05( 48)( 1) 34:09( 41)( 1) 37:59( 42)( 1) 41:56( 47)( 1) 52:13( 40)( 2) 58:02( 55)( 2) 65:33( 51)( 2) 69:37( 53)( 2) 73:14( 49)( 2) 74:15(100)( 2)
3 Шайморданов Анатолий ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск I 289 1946 01:45:00 +34:48 3 5:14( 31)( 3) 18:09( 32)( 2) 6:16( 39)( 3) 10:57( 48)( 3) 6:31( 41)( 3) 6:16( 42)( 3) 6:28( 47)( 3) 17:40( 40)( 3) 6:34( 55)( 3) 8:10( 51)( 3) 4:57( 53)( 2) 5:48( 49)( 3) 1:08(100)( 2) 0:52
5:14( 31)( 3) 23:23( 32)( 3) 29:39( 39)( 3) 40:36( 48)( 3) 47:07( 41)( 3) 53:23( 42)( 3) 59:51( 47)( 3) 77:31( 40)( 3) 84:05( 55)( 3) 92:15( 51)( 3) 97:12( 53)( 3) 103:00( 49)( 3) 104:08(100)( 3)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь