№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 146 | Коршик Светлана | 1994 | мс | 23_Краснодарский край | 10:46 |
2 | 148 | Годунова Анастасия | 1998 | мс | 47_Ленинградская обл., лично | 10:48 |
3 | 150 | Писаренко Елена | 1998 | мс | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:50 |
4 | 152 | Репенко Диана | 2001 | кмс | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 10:52 |
5 | 154 | Атлетова Мария | 1988 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 10:54 |
6 | 156 | Бабина Ксения | 1989 | 1р | 54_НГУ, Новосибирск | 10:56 |
7 | 158 | Гетт Елена | 1988 | мс | 19_Абакан | 10:58 |
8 | 160 | Загайнова Александра | 1998 | мс | 72_КСО Ермак Тюмень | 11:00 |
9 | 162 | Рудомаха Любовь | 1988 | кмс | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:02 |
10 | 164 | Смирнова Ирина | 1995 | 1р | 34_Волгоградская обл. | 11:04 |
11 | 166 | Лесных Анастасия | 2001 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:06 |
12 | 168 | Шаповалова Анна | 1991 | мс | 34_Волгоградская обл. | 11:08 |
13 | 170 | Панченко Дарья | 1999 | мс | 78_Санкт-Петербург | 11:10 |
14 | 172 | Иванова Ольга | 2002 | кмс | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:12 |
15 | 174 | Нарватова Маргарита | 1987 | кмс | 23_Краснодарский край | 11:14 |
16 | 176 | Сапроненкова Людмила | 1982 | мс | 50_Химки | 11:16 |
17 | 178 | Малышева Злата | 1997 | мс | 78_Санкт-Петербург | 11:18 |
18 | 180 | Кремена Евгения | 1988 | мс | 77_МГУ, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:20 |
19 | 182 | Песегова Анастасия | 1996 | мс | 78_Санкт-Петербург | 11:22 |
20 | 184 | Новичкова Ольга | 1991 | кмс | 22_Алтайский край, Барнаул | 11:24 |
21 | 186 | Яценко Евгения | 1982 | кмс | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:26 |
22 | 188 | Кушнарева Мария | 1997 | кмс | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:28 |
23 | 190 | Чупрова Ярослава | 2001 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:30 |
24 | 192 | Трубкина Марина | 1996 | кмс | 77_МГУ, Москва ЗАО | 11:32 |
25 | 194 | Каширина Анастасия | 1993 | мс | 23_Краснодарский край | 11:34 |
26 | 196 | Болотникова Виктория | 2001 | мс | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж | 11:36 |
27 | 198 | Елизарова Ольга | 1990 | мс | 78_Санкт-Петербург | 11:38 |
28 | 200 | Бугаенко Анастасия | 2001 | мс | 27_Хабаровск | 11:40 |
29 | 202 | Чумоватова Анна | 2001 | кмс | 50_Химки | 11:42 |
30 | 204 | Рязанова Екатерина | 1997 | мс | 23_Краснодарский край | 11:44 |
31 | 206 | Ботова Елизавета | 2001 | мс | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 11:46 |
32 | 208 | Павлова Анна | 1996 | мс | 82_Симферополь | 11:48 |
33 | 210 | Ботова Анастасия | 2001 | мс | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 11:50 |
34 | 212 | Ситдикова Алия | 1976 | мс | 50_Химки | 11:52 |
35 | 214 | Сафронова Анна | 2001 | мс | 71_Тульская обл. | 11:54 |
36 | 216 | Трусова Алина | 1999 | мс | 27_Хабаровск | 11:56 |
37 | 218 | Сомова Инна | 1984 | мс | 23_Краснодарский край | 11:58 |
38 | 220 | Рябкина Татьяна | 1980 | змс | 53_ЦСП Новгородской области | 12:00 |
39 | 222 | Бевза Татьяна | 1994 | мс | 78_Санкт-Петербург | 12:02 |
40 | 224 | Рудная Анастасия | 1990 | змс | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:04 |
41 | 226 | Темякова Нина | 1982 | мс | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:06 |
42 | 228 | Дворянская Анна | 1997 | мс | 63_Самара | 12:08 |
43 | 230 | Войтова Александра | 1991 | мс | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж | 12:10 |
44 | 232 | Орлова Надежда | 1988 | мс | 71_Тульская обл. | 12:12 |
45 | 234 | Ефимова Наталья | 1983 | мсмк | 50_Химки | 12:14 |
46 | 236 | Лазарева Ирина | 2000 | мс | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж | 12:16 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 326 | Чайка Олег | 2008 | 3р | 26_Ставрополь | 10:26 |
2 | 327 | Полуночев Матвей | 2008 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:27 |
3 | 328 | Щучкин Кирилл | 2007 | 1р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 10:28 |
4 | 329 | Пташник Радомир | 2008 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:29 |
5 | 330 | Кубасов Георгий | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 10:30 |
6 | 331 | Ознобкин Андрей | 2008 | 1ю | 02_Уфа | 10:31 |
7 | 332 | Аверьяскин Николай | 2008 | 1ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 10:32 |
8 | 333 | Парамонов Савелий | 2008 | 2р | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 10:33 |
9 | 334 | Шиповской Виталий | 2007 | 2р | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 10:34 |
10 | 335 | Черных Илья | 2008 | 3р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 10:35 |
11 | 336 | Хамитов Артур | 2007 | 3р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:36 |
12 | 337 | Дробязко Максим | 2008 | 2р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:37 |
13 | 338 | Воронов Семен | 2007 | 2р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:38 |
14 | 339 | Курносов Арсений | 2007 | 1р | 52_Нижегородская обл. | 10:39 |
15 | 340 | Закиров Тимур | 2008 | 2р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 10:40 |
16 | 341 | Нанкин Вадим | 2008 | 1ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 10:41 |
17 | 342 | Зузов Егор | 2007 | 1р | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 10:42 |
18 | 343 | Кох Рихард | 2008 | 1ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 10:43 |
19 | 344 | Конаков Борислав | 2007 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:44 |
20 | 345 | Шальмиев Бахтияр | 2008 | 1ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 10:45 |
21 | 346 | Тебякин Максим | 2007 | 3р | 26_Ставрополь | 10:46 |
22 | 347 | Сахнов Игорь | 2007 | 3р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:47 |
23 | 348 | Таций Виктор | 2008 | 2р | 26_Ставрополь | 10:48 |
24 | 349 | Мацнев Алексей | 2008 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 10:49 |
25 | 350 | Бац Егор | 2007 | 2р | 26_Ставрополь | 10:50 |
26 | 351 | Полегаев Александр | 2007 | 3р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:51 |
27 | 352 | Ротач Сергей | 2007 | 1р | 26_Ставрополь | 10:52 |
28 | 353 | Эм Роман | 2008 | 1ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 10:53 |
29 | 354 | Ершов Илья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. | 10:54 |
30 | 355 | Полуночев Матвей | 2008 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 10:55 |
31 | 356 | Агеев Семён | 2008 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:56 |
32 | 357 | Опрышко Николай | 2007 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 10:57 |
33 | 358 | Карпов Юрий | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 10:58 |
34 | 359 | Густей Арсений | 2007 | 1ю | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | 10:59 |
35 | 360 | Дробязко Максим | 2008 | 3р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 11:00 |
36 | 361 | Веренич Иван | 2008 | 1ю | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | 11:01 |
37 | 362 | Черных Илья | 2008 | 2р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:02 |
38 | 363 | Чумаков Никита | 2007 | 1ю | 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 11:03 |
39 | 364 | Каверин Владислав | 2007 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:04 |
40 | 365 | Царев Михаил | 2008 | 2р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:05 |
41 | 366 | Иванов Илья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:06 |
42 | 367 | Денисов Никита | 2007 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:07 |
43 | 368 | Шерозадашвили Дмитрий | 2008 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:08 |
44 | 369 | Бояренцев Александр | 2008 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:09 |
45 | 370 | Иванов Александр | 2008 | 1ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 11:10 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 704 | Шевелёва Анна | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 10:04 |
2 | 705 | Мазаева Анжелика | 2008 | 1ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 10:05 |
3 | 706 | Колесникова Арина | 2008 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:06 |
4 | 707 | Савва Алена | 2008 | 1р | 27_Хабаровск | 10:07 |
5 | 708 | Медведева Анна | 2007 | 3р | 77_Ориента-Кунцево | 10:08 |
6 | 709 | Зеленина София-Луиза | 2007 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 10:09 |
7 | 710 | Русских Полина | 2007 | 1р | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 10:10 |
8 | 711 | Горбунова Варвара | 2008 | 1р | 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск | 10:11 |
9 | 712 | Лисницкая Полина | 2008 | 2р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 10:12 |
10 | 713 | Петрова Дарья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 10:13 |
11 | 714 | Бондарь Софья | 2007 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 10:14 |
12 | 715 | Болгова Анна | 2007 | 3р | 23_Армавир, лично | 10:15 |
13 | 716 | Ерёменко Юлия | 2008 | 3р | 92_Севастополь | 10:16 |
14 | 717 | Филипенко Ульяна | 2007 | 2р | 26_Ставрополь | 10:17 |
15 | 718 | Коломнина Алена | 2008 | 1р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:18 |
16 | 719 | Примчук Ульяна | 2008 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 10:19 |
17 | 720 | Мосенкова Валерия | 2008 | 3р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:20 |
18 | 721 | Кущ Виктория | 2008 | 3р | 26_Ставрополь | 10:21 |
19 | 722 | Юсупова Анастасия | 2007 | 1р | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:22 |
20 | 723 | Моргачёва Валентина | 2008 | 1ю | 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск | 10:23 |
21 | 724 | Старицкая Алевтина | 2007 | 2р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 10:24 |
22 | 725 | Бразинская Юлия | 2008 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 10:25 |
23 | 726 | Старицкая Алевтина | 2008 | 2р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:26 |
24 | 727 | Корягина Кристина | 2007 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 10:27 |
25 | 728 | Юнусова София | 2007 | 1р | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 10:28 |
26 | 729 | Черникова Кристина | 2008 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 10:29 |
27 | 730 | Иванова Анна | 2008 | 1ю | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | 10:30 |
28 | 731 | Кобелева Полина | 2008 | 1р | 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень | 10:31 |
29 | 732 | Ковалёва Мария | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 10:32 |
30 | 733 | Недачина Софья | 2008 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 10:33 |
31 | 734 | Миронова Елизавета | 2008 | 3р | 26_Ставрополь | 10:34 |
32 | 735 | Бразинская Александра | 2008 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 10:35 |
33 | 736 | Ашмурова Софья | 2007 | 1р | 27_Хабаровск | 10:36 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 520 | Кривуца Александр | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 10:20 |
2 | 521 | Агеев Ярослав | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 10:21 |
3 | 522 | Кунцевич Иван | 2012 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 10:22 |
4 | 523 | Пономарев Вадим | 2011 | 3ю | 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ | 10:23 |
5 | 524 | Ачмиз Мавлет | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:24 |
6 | 525 | Ромашин Мирон | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:25 |
7 | 526 | Котрелев Глеб | 2012 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:26 |
8 | 527 | Ромашин Роман | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:27 |
9 | 528 | Кубасов Илья | 2012 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 10:28 |
10 | 529 | Олейник Виктор | 2011 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 10:29 |
11 | 530 | Калинин Лукьян | 2012 | 3ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 10:30 |
12 | 531 | Ермилин Максим | 2011 | 3ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 10:31 |
13 | 532 | Хованский Василий | 2012 | 1ю | 36_СШОР №18 Харченко, Воронеж | 10:32 |
14 | 533 | Герлицин Владислав | 2012 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:33 |
15 | 534 | Мазюк Никита | 2011 | | 61_Таганрог, Таганрог | 10:34 |
16 | 535 | Коломнин Ярослав | 2012 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:35 |
17 | 536 | Дышлер Максим | 2012 | | 34_КСО БИЗОНЫ, Волжский | 10:36 |
18 | 537 | Безека Тихон | 2012 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:37 |
19 | 538 | Манкевич Павел | 2011 | 3ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 10:38 |
20 | 539 | Панченко Алексей | 2013 | | 26_Ставрополь | 10:39 |
21 | 540 | Кириллов Артём | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 10:40 |
22 | 541 | Григоров Денис | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:41 |
23 | 542 | Пешко Иван | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:42 |
24 | 543 | Саначёв Данил | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 10:43 |
25 | 544 | Агеев Даниил | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 10:44 |
26 | 545 | Якунин Сергей | 2012 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 10:45 |
27 | 546 | Долгиер Данил | 2011 | 1ю | 23_ALTROS, Геленджик | 10:46 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 606 | Попова Маргарита | 2010 | 1ю | 36_Углянец | 10:06 |
2 | 607 | Коробейникова Ксения | 2010 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:07 |
3 | 608 | Долгая Лидия | 2009 | 1ю | 26_Ставрополь | 10:08 |
4 | 609 | Ровнягина Ульяна | 2009 | 1ю | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:09 |
5 | 610 | Стружинская Ольга | 2010 | 2ю | 23_Краснодар-Крокус | 10:10 |
6 | 611 | Филатова Яна | 2009 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 10:11 |
7 | 612 | Базека Таисия | 2009 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:12 |
8 | 613 | Наумова Анастасия | 2009 | 1ю | 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ | 10:13 |
9 | 614 | Воронова Ольга | 2010 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:14 |
10 | 615 | Заболотняя Эвелина | 2009 | | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | 10:15 |
11 | 616 | Восканян Алиса | 2010 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:16 |
12 | 617 | Заборская Дарья | 2010 | 3ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 10:17 |
13 | 618 | Вишнякова Ника | 2009 | 3ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 10:18 |
14 | 619 | Райлян Ольга | 2009 | 1ю | 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. | 10:19 |
15 | 620 | Эм Алиса | 2010 | 3ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 10:20 |
16 | 621 | Великоцкая Арина | 2009 | 1ю | 26_Ставрополь | 10:21 |
17 | 622 | Трещева Вера | 2009 | 1ю | 34_КСО БИЗОНЫ, Волжский | 10:22 |
18 | 623 | Копылова Екатерина | 2010 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:23 |
19 | 624 | Сопина Алина | 2009 | 1ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 10:24 |
20 | 625 | Субботкина Виктория | 2009 | 1ю | 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. | 10:25 |
21 | 626 | Полегаева Анна | 2010 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:26 |
22 | 627 | Золотарёва Алиса | 2010 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 10:27 |
23 | 628 | Глушкова Анна | 2010 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 10:28 |
24 | 629 | Сорокина Злата | 2009 | 1ю | 23_Армавир, лично | 10:29 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 801 | Бутримова Екатерина | 1999 | | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
2 | 802 | Колесников Владислав | 2007 | | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
3 | 803 | Болгова Марина | 2012 | | 23_Армавир, лично | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
4 | 804 | Погребский Александр | 2008 | | 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
5 | 805 | Шамодедов Александр | 2009 | | 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
6 | 806 | Котельникова Кира | 2008 | | 26_Ставрополь | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
7 | 807 | Катранжи Максим | 2006 | 3ю | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
8 | 808 | Кондукова Анна | 2014 | | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
9 | 809 | Муса Асия | 2014 | | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
10 | 810 | Черненко Владимир | 2008 | | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
11 | 811 | Веренич Жанна | 1977 | | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
12 | 812 | Фотеева Виктория | 2000 | | 66_Екатеринбург, лично | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
13 | 813 | Фотеева Дарья | 2006 | | 66_Екатеринбург, лично | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
14 | 814 | Герлицин Вячеслав | 2015 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
15 | 815 | Килиенко Тимофей | 2006 | 2ю | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
16 | 816 | Надоров Иван | 2001 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
17 | 817 | Полегаева Анастасия | 2004 | 1р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
18 | 818 | Семин Илья | 2007 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
19 | 819 | Семин Кирилл | 2008 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
20 | 820 | Щербакова Софья | 2008 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
21 | 821 | Гусева Дарья | 2006 | | 52_Нижегородская обл. | с 10:30 до 11:30 |
22 | 822 | Коломнин Дмитрий | 1986 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 10:30 до 11:30 |