№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 144 | Бабина Ксения | 1989 | 1р | 54_НГУ, Новосибирск | 11:44 |
2 | 145 | Дворянская Анна | 1997 | мс | 63_Самара | 11:45 |
3 | 146 | Гетт Елена | 1988 | мс | 19_Абакан | 11:46 |
4 | 147 | Трусова Алина | 1999 | мс | 27_Хабаровск | 11:47 |
5 | 148 | Кремена Евгения | 1988 | мс | 77_МГУ, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:48 |
6 | 149 | Загайнова Александра | 1998 | мс | 72_КСО Ермак Тюмень | 11:49 |
7 | 150 | Кушнарева Мария | 1997 | кмс | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:50 |
8 | 151 | Годунова Анастасия | 1998 | мс | 47_Ленинградская обл., лично | 11:51 |
9 | 152 | Нарватова Маргарита | 1987 | кмс | 23_Краснодарский край | 11:52 |
10 | 153 | Болотникова Виктория | 2001 | мс | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж | 11:53 |
11 | 154 | Новичкова Ольга | 1991 | кмс | 22_Алтайский край, Барнаул | 11:54 |
12 | 155 | Павлова Анна | 1996 | мс | 82_Симферополь | 11:55 |
13 | 156 | Бугаенко Анастасия | 2001 | мс | 27_Хабаровск | 11:56 |
14 | 157 | Рябкина Татьяна | 1980 | змс | 53_ЦСП Новгородской области | 11:57 |
15 | 158 | Каширина Анастасия | 1993 | мс | 23_Краснодарский край | 11:58 |
16 | 159 | Атлетова Мария | 1988 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:59 |
17 | 160 | Войтова Александра | 1991 | мс | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж | 12:00 |
18 | 161 | Трубкина Марина | 1996 | кмс | 77_МГУ, Москва ЗАО | 12:01 |
19 | 162 | Лазарева Ирина | 2000 | мс | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж | 12:02 |
20 | 163 | Репенко Диана | 2001 | кмс | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 12:03 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 201 | Иванов Александр | 2008 | 1ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 11:01 |
2 | 202 | Эм Роман | 2008 | 1ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:02 |
3 | 203 | Черных Илья | 2008 | 2р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:03 |
4 | 204 | Денисов Никита | 2007 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:04 |
5 | 205 | Иванов Илья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:05 |
6 | 206 | Мацнев Алексей | 2008 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 11:06 |
7 | 207 | Дробязко Максим | 2008 | 3р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 11:07 |
8 | 208 | Каверин Владислав | 2007 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:08 |
9 | 209 | Бояренцев Александр | 2008 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:09 |
10 | 210 | Ротач Сергей | 2007 | 1р | 26_Ставрополь | 11:10 |
11 | 211 | Опрышко Николай | 2007 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:11 |
12 | 212 | Бац Егор | 2007 | 2р | 26_Ставрополь | 11:12 |
13 | 213 | Густей Арсений | 2007 | 1ю | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | 11:13 |
14 | 214 | Полегаев Александр | 2007 | 3р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:14 |
15 | 215 | Веренич Иван | 2008 | 1ю | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | 11:15 |
16 | 216 | Чумаков Никита | 2007 | 1ю | 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 11:16 |
17 | 217 | Шерозадашвили Дмитрий | 2008 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:17 |
18 | 218 | Ершов Илья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. | 11:18 |
19 | 219 | Царев Михаил | 2008 | 2р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:19 |
20 | 220 | Полуночев Матвей | 2008 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 11:20 |
21 | 221 | Пташник Радомир | 2008 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:21 |
22 | 222 | Карпов Юрий | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 11:22 |
23 | 223 | Таций Виктор | 2008 | 2р | 26_Ставрополь | 11:23 |
24 | 224 | Полуночев Матвей | 2008 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:24 |
25 | 225 | Шальмиев Бахтияр | 2008 | 1ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:25 |
26 | 226 | Нанкин Вадим | 2008 | 1ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 11:26 |
27 | 227 | Дробязко Максим | 2008 | 2р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:27 |
28 | 228 | Парамонов Савелий | 2008 | 2р | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:28 |
29 | 229 | Тебякин Максим | 2007 | 3р | 26_Ставрополь | 11:29 |
30 | 230 | Закиров Тимур | 2008 | 2р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:30 |
31 | 231 | Агеев Семён | 2008 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:31 |
32 | 232 | Хамитов Артур | 2007 | 3р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:32 |
33 | 233 | Конаков Борислав | 2007 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:33 |
34 | 234 | Кох Рихард | 2008 | 1ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:34 |
35 | 235 | Ознобкин Андрей | 2008 | 1ю | 02_Уфа | 11:35 |
36 | 236 | Аверьяскин Николай | 2008 | 1ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:36 |
37 | 237 | Курносов Арсений | 2007 | 1р | 52_Нижегородская обл. | 11:37 |
38 | 238 | Сахнов Игорь | 2007 | 3р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:38 |
39 | 239 | Щучкин Кирилл | 2007 | 1р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:39 |
40 | 240 | Кубасов Георгий | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 11:40 |
41 | 241 | Черных Илья | 2008 | 3р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 11:41 |
42 | 242 | Зузов Егор | 2007 | 1р | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:42 |
43 | 243 | Шиповской Виталий | 2007 | 2р | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 11:43 |
44 | 244 | Чайка Олег | 2008 | 3р | 26_Ставрополь | 11:44 |
45 | 245 | Воронов Семен | 2007 | 2р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:45 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 713 | Корягина Кристина | 2007 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 11:13 |
2 | 714 | Ашмурова Софья | 2007 | 1р | 27_Хабаровск | 11:14 |
3 | 715 | Маргачёва Валентина | 2008 | 1ю | 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск | 11:15 |
4 | 716 | Юсупова Анастасия | 2007 | 1р | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 11:16 |
5 | 717 | Ковалёва Мария | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 11:17 |
6 | 718 | Старицкая Алевтина | 2008 | 2р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:18 |
7 | 719 | Недачина Софья | 2008 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:19 |
8 | 720 | Иванова Анна | 2008 | 1ю | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | 11:20 |
9 | 721 | Мосенкова Валерия | 2008 | 3р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:21 |
10 | 722 | Бразинская Юлия | 2008 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 11:22 |
11 | 723 | Савченко Мария | 2008 | 2р | 23_Анапский р-н, лично | 11:23 |
12 | 724 | Бразинская Александра | 2008 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 11:24 |
13 | 725 | Кущ Виктория | 2008 | 3р | 26_Ставрополь | 11:25 |
14 | 726 | Миронова Елизавета | 2008 | 3р | 26_Ставрополь | 11:26 |
15 | 727 | Черникова Кристина | 2008 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 11:27 |
16 | 728 | Юнусова София | 2007 | 1р | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 11:28 |
17 | 729 | Кобелева Полина | 2008 | 1р | 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень | 11:29 |
18 | 730 | Старицкая Алевтина | 2007 | 2р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 11:30 |
19 | 731 | Примчук Ульяна | 2008 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:31 |
20 | 732 | Коломнина Алена | 2008 | 1р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:32 |
21 | 733 | Шевелёва Анна | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 11:33 |
22 | 734 | Петрова Дарья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:34 |
23 | 735 | Бондарь Софья | 2007 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:35 |
24 | 736 | Медведева Анна | 2007 | 3р | 77_Ориента-Кунцево | 11:36 |
25 | 737 | Лисницкая Полина | 2008 | 2р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:37 |
26 | 738 | Колесникова Арина | 2008 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:38 |
27 | 739 | Зеленина София-Луиза | 2007 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:39 |
28 | 740 | Русских Полина | 2007 | 1р | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:40 |
29 | 741 | Филипенко Ульяна | 2007 | 2р | 26_Ставрополь | 11:41 |
30 | 742 | Болгова Анна | 2007 | 3р | 23_Армавир, лично | 11:42 |
31 | 743 | Ерёменко Юлия | 2008 | 3р | 92_Севастополь | 11:43 |
32 | 744 | Савва Алена | 2008 | 1р | 27_Хабаровск | 11:44 |
33 | 745 | Малашенко Марьяна | 2008 | 2р | 23_Краснодар, лично | 11:45 |
34 | 746 | Мазаева Анжелика | 2008 | 1ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 11:46 |
35 | 747 | Горбунова Варвара | 2008 | 1р | 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск | 11:47 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 601 | Григоров Денис | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:01 |
2 | 602 | Коломнин Ярослав | 2012 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:02 |
3 | 603 | Кириллов Артём | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 11:03 |
4 | 604 | Безека Тихон | 2012 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:04 |
5 | 605 | Долгиер Данил | 2011 | 1ю | 23_ALTROS, Геленджик | 11:05 |
6 | 606 | Дышлер Максим | 2012 | | 34_КСО БИЗОНЫ, Волжский | 11:06 |
7 | 607 | Панченко Алексей | 2013 | | 26_Ставрополь | 11:07 |
8 | 608 | Мазюк Никита | 2011 | | 61_Таганрог, Таганрог | 11:08 |
9 | 609 | Якунин Сергей | 2012 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 11:09 |
10 | 610 | Пешко Иван | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:10 |
11 | 611 | Агеев Даниил | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 11:11 |
12 | 612 | Манкевич Павел | 2011 | 3ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 11:12 |
13 | 613 | Саначёв Данил | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 11:13 |
14 | 614 | Герлицин Владислав | 2012 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:14 |
15 | 615 | Ромашин Мирон | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:15 |
16 | 616 | Котрелев Глеб | 2012 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:16 |
17 | 617 | Олейник Виктор | 2011 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 11:17 |
18 | 618 | Агеев Ярослав | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 11:18 |
19 | 619 | Ермилин Максим | 2011 | 3ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 11:19 |
20 | 620 | Кубасов Илья | 2012 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 11:20 |
21 | 621 | Хованский Василий | 2012 | 1ю | 36_СШОР №18 Харченко, Воронеж | 11:21 |
22 | 622 | Кунцевич Иван | 2012 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 11:22 |
23 | 623 | Ачмиз Мавлет | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:23 |
24 | 624 | Кривуца Александр | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 11:24 |
25 | 625 | Пономарев Вадим | 2011 | 3ю | 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ | 11:25 |
26 | 626 | Ромашин Роман | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:26 |
27 | 627 | Калинин Лукьян | 2012 | 3ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 11:27 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 519 | Вишнякова Ника | 2009 | 3ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 11:19 |
2 | 520 | Сорокина Злата | 2009 | 1ю | 23_Армавир, лично | 11:20 |
3 | 521 | Копылова Екатерина | 2010 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:21 |
4 | 522 | Эм Алиса | 2010 | 3ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:22 |
5 | 523 | Великоцкая Арина | 2009 | 1ю | 26_Ставрополь | 11:23 |
6 | 524 | Золотарёва Алиса | 2010 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 11:24 |
7 | 525 | Сопина Алина | 2009 | 1ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 11:25 |
8 | 526 | Райлян Ольга | 2009 | 1ю | 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. | 11:26 |
9 | 527 | Глушкова Анна | 2010 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:27 |
10 | 528 | Полегаева Анна | 2010 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:28 |
11 | 529 | Субботкина Виктория | 2009 | 1ю | 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. | 11:29 |
12 | 530 | Трещева Вера | 2009 | 1ю | 34_КСО БИЗОНЫ, Волжский | 11:30 |
13 | 531 | Коробейникова Ксения | 2010 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 11:31 |
14 | 532 | Восканян Алиса | 2010 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:32 |
15 | 533 | Долгая Лидия | 2009 | 1ю | 26_Ставрополь | 11:33 |
16 | 534 | Воронова Ольга | 2010 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:34 |
17 | 535 | Наумова Анастасия | 2009 | 1ю | 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ | 11:35 |
18 | 536 | Ровнягина Ульяна | 2009 | 1ю | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:36 |
19 | 537 | Заборская Дарья | 2010 | 3ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:37 |
20 | 538 | Филатова Яна | 2009 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 11:38 |
21 | 539 | Базека Таисия | 2009 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:39 |
22 | 540 | Попова Маргарита | 2010 | 1ю | 36_Углянец | 11:40 |
23 | 541 | Стружинская Ольга | 2010 | 2ю | 23_Краснодар-Крокус | 11:41 |
24 | 542 | Заболотняя Эвелина | 2009 | | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | 11:42 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 801 | Бутримова Екатерина | 1999 | | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
2 | 802 | Колесников Владислав | 2007 | | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
3 | 803 | Савченко Татьяна | 1974 | | 23_Анапский р-н, лично | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
4 | 804 | Болгова Марина | 2012 | | 23_Армавир, лично | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
5 | 805 | Погребский Александр | 2008 | | 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
6 | 806 | Шамодедов Александр | 2009 | | 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
7 | 807 | Котельникова Кира | 2008 | | 26_Ставрополь | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
8 | 808 | Катранжи Максим | 2006 | 3ю | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
9 | 809 | Кондукова Анна | 2014 | | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
10 | 810 | Муса Асия | 2014 | | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
11 | 811 | Черненко Владимир | 2008 | | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
12 | 812 | Веренич Жанна | 1977 | | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
13 | 813 | Фотеева Виктория | 2000 | | 66_Екатеринбург, лично | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
14 | 814 | Фотеева Дарья | 2006 | | 66_Екатеринбург, лично | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
15 | 815 | Герлицин Вячеслав | 2015 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
16 | 816 | Килиенко Тимофей | 2006 | 2ю | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
17 | 817 | Надоров Иван | 2001 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
18 | 818 | Полегаева Анастасия | 2004 | 1р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
19 | 819 | Семин Илья | 2007 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
20 | 820 | Семин Кирилл | 2008 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
21 | 821 | Щербакова Софья | 2008 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
22 | 822 | Гусева Дарья | 2006 | | 52_Нижегородская обл. | с 11:20 до 11:50 |
23 | 823 | Коломнин Дмитрий | 1986 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | с 11:20 до 11:50 |