№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1044 | Ботова Анастасия | 2001 | мс | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 01:38:39 | 1 | |
2 | 2040 | Рудная Анастасия | 1990 | змс | 53_Великий Новгород | 01:39:53 | 2 | +1:14 |
3 | 1042 | Лазарева Ирина | 2000 | мс | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж | 01:45:26 | 3 | +6:47 |
4 | 2034 | Елизарова Ольга | 1990 | мс | 78_Санкт-Петербург | 01:46:10 | 4 | +7:31 |
5 | 1040 | Орлова Надежда | 1988 | мс | 71_Тульская обл. | 01:46:31 | 5 | +7:52 |
6 | 2032 | Ботова Елизавета | 2001 | мс | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 01:49:06 | 6 | +10:27 |
7 | 2036 | Дворянская Анна | 1997 | мс | 63_Самара | 01:49:34 | 7 | +10:55 |
8 | 2042 | Войтова Александра | 1991 | мс | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж | 01:52:32 | 8 | +13:53 |
9 | 1032 | Сапроненкова Людмила | 1982 | мс | 50_Химки | 01:53:34 | 9 | +14:55 |
10 | 2026 | Сомова Инна | 1984 | мс | 23_Краснодарский край | 01:55:08 | 10 | +16:29 |
11 | 1026 | Ситдикова Алия | 1976 | мс | 50_Химки | 02:00:41 | 11 | +22:02 |
12 | 2024 | Болотникова Виктория | 2001 | мс | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж | 02:02:18 | 12 | +23:39 |
13 | 1024 | Павлова Анна | 1996 | мс | 82_Симферополь | 02:05:23 | 13 | +26:44 |
14 | 2022 | Загайнова Александра | 1998 | мс | 72_КСО Ермак Тюмень | 02:06:12 | 14 | +27:33 |
15 | 1034 | Сафронова Анна | 2001 | мс | 71_Тульская обл. | 02:06:36 | 15 | +27:57 |
16 | 2012 | Трубкина Марина | 1996 | кмс | 77_МГУ, Москва ЗАО | 02:06:37 | 16 | +27:58 |
17 | 2028 | Чумоватова Анна | 2001 | кмс | 50_Химки | 02:07:04 | 17 | +28:25 |
18 | 2020 | Репенко Диана | 2001 | кмс | 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный | 02:07:47 | 18 | +29:08 |
19 | 2038 | Темякова Нина | 1982 | мс | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 02:08:02 | 19 | +29:23 |
20 | 2010 | Малышева Злата | 1997 | мс | 78_Санкт-Петербург | 02:08:43 | 20 | +30:04 |
21 | 1006 | Годунова Анастасия | 1998 | мс | 47_Ленинградская обл., лично | 02:11:19 | 21 | +32:40 |
22 | 2006 | Панченко Дарья | 1999 | мс | 78_Санкт-Петербург | 02:14:47 | 22 | +36:08 |
23 | 1002 | Гетт Елена | 1988 | мс | 19_Абакан | 02:15:32 | 23 | +36:53 |
24 | 1010 | Писаренко Елена | 1998 | мс | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 02:15:41 | 24 | +37:02 |
25 | 1028 | Трусова Алина | 1999 | мс | 27_Хабаровск | 02:17:13 | 25 | +38:34 |
26 | 2044 | Бевза Татьяна | 1994 | мс | 78_Санкт-Петербург | 02:22:59 | 26 | +44:20 |
27 | 1018 | Новичкова Ольга | 1991 | кмс | 22_Алтайский край, Барнаул | 02:27:16 | 27 | +48:37 |
28 | 2014 | Кушнарева Мария | 1997 | кмс | 23_Горячий Ключ | 02:41:36 | 28 | +62:57 |
29 | 2016 | Шаповалова Анна | 1991 | мс | 34_Волгоградская обл. | 02:41:50 | 29 | +63:11 |
30 | 1036 | Бугаенко Анастасия | 2001 | мс | 27_Хабаровск | 02:46:56 | 30 | +68:17 |
31 | 1022 | Яценко Евгения | 1982 | кмс | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 02:51:45 | 31 | +73:06 |
32 | 1016 | Смирнова Ирина | 1995 | 1р | 34_Волгоградская обл. | 03:06:39 | 32 | +88:00 |
33 | 2008 | Атлетова Мария | 1988 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 03:15:03 | 33 | +96:24 |
34 | 2002 | Рудомаха Любовь | 1988 | кмс | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 03:33:32 | 34 | +114:53 |
35 | 1012 | Бабина Ксения | 1989 | 1р | 54_НГУ, Новосибирск | 03:47:18 | 35 | +128:39 |
36 | 2018 | Чупрова Ярослава | 2001 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | cнят | | |
37 | 1008 | Песегова Анастасия | 1996 | мс | 78_Санкт-Петербург | cнят | | |
38 | 1038 | Рябкина Татьяна | 1980 | змс | 53_ЦСП Новгородской области | cнят | | |
39 | 2004 | Иванова Ольга | 2002 | кмс | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | cнят | | |
40 | 2030 | Каширина Анастасия | 1993 | мс | 23_Краснодарский край | cнят | | |
41 | 1020 | Коршик Светлана | 1994 | мс | 23_Краснодарский край | cнят | | |
42 | 1030 | Рязанова Екатерина | 1997 | мс | 23_Краснодарский край | cнят | | |
43 | 1004 | Лесных Анастасия | 2001 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | cнят | | |
44 | 1014 | Нарватова Маргарита | 1987 | кмс | 23_Краснодарский край | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 428 | Полуночев Матвей | 2008 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 00:32:29 | 1 | |
2 | 429 | Агеев Семён | 2008 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 00:32:33 | 2 | +0:04 |
3 | 417 | Конаков Борислав | 2007 | 1р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 00:33:24 | 3 | +0:55 |
4 | 441 | Бояренцев Александр | 2008 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 00:34:54 | 4 | +2:25 |
5 | 436 | Каверин Владислав | 2007 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 00:35:26 | 5 | +2:57 |
6 | 402 | Щучкин Кирилл | 2007 | 1р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 00:36:06 | 6 | +3:37 |
7 | 427 | Ершов Илья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. | 00:36:28 | 7 | +3:59 |
8 | 413 | Закиров Тимур | 2008 | 2р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 00:36:33 | 8 | +4:04 |
9 | 415 | Зузов Егор | 2007 | 1р | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 00:38:11 | 9 | +5:42 |
10 | 439 | Денисов Никита | 2007 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 00:38:24 | 10 | +5:55 |
11 | 425 | Ротач Сергей | 2007 | 1р | 26_Ставрополь | 00:39:48 | 11 | +7:19 |
12 | 405 | Ознобкин Андрей | 2008 | 1ю | 02_Уфа | 00:42:25 | 12 | +9:56 |
13 | 411 | Воронов Семен | 2007 | 2р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:42:44 | 13 | +10:15 |
14 | 409 | Черных Илья | 2008 | 3р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 00:42:45 | 14 | +10:16 |
15 | 408 | Шиповской Виталий | 2007 | 2р | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 00:43:25 | 15 | +10:56 |
16 | 433 | Дробязко Максим | 2008 | 3р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 00:43:28 | 16 | +10:59 |
17 | 412 | Курносов Арсений | 2007 | 1р | 52_Нижегородская обл. | 00:46:02 | 17 | +13:33 |
18 | 438 | Иванов Илья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 00:53:22 | 18 | +20:53 |
19 | 421 | Таций Виктор | 2008 | 2р | 26_Ставрополь | 00:53:34 | 19 | +21:05 |
20 | 403 | Пташник Радомир | 2008 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 00:53:36 | 20 | +21:07 |
21 | 431 | Карпов Юрий | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 00:53:38 | 21 | +21:09 |
22 | 422 | Мацнев Алексей | 2008 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 00:53:42 | 22 | +21:13 |
23 | 407 | Парамонов Савелий | 2008 | 2р | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 00:53:54 | 23 | +21:25 |
24 | 437 | Царев Михаил | 2008 | 2р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:54:41 | 24 | +22:12 |
25 | 420 | Сахнов Игорь | 2007 | 3р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:54:48 | 25 | +22:19 |
26 | 401 | Чайка Олег | 2008 | 3р | 26_Ставрополь | 00:54:49 | 26 | +22:20 |
27 | 406 | Аверьяскин Николай | 2008 | 1ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 00:54:51 | 27 | +22:22 |
28 | 419 | Тебякин Максим | 2007 | 3р | 26_Ставрополь | 00:55:01 | 28 | +22:32 |
29 | 414 | Нанкин Вадим | 2008 | 1ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 00:56:07 | 29 | +23:38 |
30 | 424 | Полегаев Александр | 2007 | 3р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:57:27 | 30 | +24:58 |
31 | 432 | Густей Арсений | 2007 | 1ю | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | 00:58:11 | 31 | +25:42 |
32 | 410 | Хамитов Артур | 2007 | 3р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 01:03:40 | 32 | +31:11 |
33 | 430 | Опрышко Николай | 2007 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 01:07:02 | 33 | +34:33 |
34 | 440 | Шерозадашвили Дмитрий | 2008 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 01:07:06 | 34 | +34:37 |
35 | 416 | Кох Рихард | 2008 | 1ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 01:07:10 | 35 | +34:41 |
36 | 426 | Эм Роман | 2008 | 1ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 01:10:44 | 36 | +38:15 |
37 | 404 | Кубасов Георгий | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 01:13:00 | 37 | +40:31 |
38 | 435 | Чумаков Никита | 2007 | 1ю | 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 01:23:09 | 38 | +50:40 |
39 | 418 | Шальмиев Бахтияр | 2008 | 1ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 01:55:09 | 39 | +82:40 |
40 | 434 | Веренич Иван | 2008 | 1ю | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | cнят | | |
41 | 442 | Иванов Александр | 2008 | 1ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | cнят | | |
42 | 423 | Бац Егор | 2007 | 2р | 26_Ставрополь | cнят | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 515 | Коломнина Алена | 2008 | 1р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:31:48 | 1 | |
2 | 510 | Петрова Дарья | 2008 | 1р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 00:31:50 | 2 | +0:02 |
3 | 533 | Ашмурова Софья | 2007 | 1р | 27_Хабаровск | 00:33:02 | 3 | +1:14 |
4 | 525 | Юнусова София | 2007 | 1р | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 00:34:05 | 4 | +2:17 |
5 | 519 | Юсупова Анастасия | 2007 | 1р | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 00:34:10 | 5 | +2:22 |
6 | 508 | Горбунова Варвара | 2008 | 1р | 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск | 00:35:34 | 6 | +3:46 |
7 | 507 | Русских Полина | 2007 | 1р | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 00:36:34 | 7 | +4:46 |
8 | 516 | Примчук Ульяна | 2008 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 00:38:47 | 8 | +6:59 |
9 | 504 | Савва Алена | 2008 | 1р | 27_Хабаровск | 00:40:29 | 9 | +8:41 |
10 | 511 | Бондарь Софья | 2007 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 00:41:51 | 10 | +10:03 |
11 | 514 | Филипенко Ульяна | 2007 | 2р | 26_Ставрополь | 00:41:55 | 11 | +10:07 |
12 | 520 | Моргачёва Валентина | 2008 | 1ю | 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск | 00:42:22 | 12 | +10:34 |
13 | 530 | Недачина Софья | 2008 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 00:42:43 | 13 | +10:55 |
14 | 506 | Зеленина София-Луиза | 2007 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 00:42:53 | 14 | +11:05 |
15 | 527 | Иванова Анна | 2008 | 1ю | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | 00:43:11 | 15 | +11:23 |
16 | 512 | Болгова Анна | 2007 | 3р | 23_Армавир, лично | 00:43:22 | 16 | +11:34 |
17 | 505 | Медведева Анна | 2007 | 3р | 77_Ориента-Кунцево | 00:51:28 | 17 | +19:40 |
18 | 521 | Старицкая Алевтина | 2007 | 2р | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 00:52:52 | 18 | +21:04 |
19 | 517 | Мосенкова Валерия | 2008 | 3р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:54:53 | 19 | +23:05 |
20 | 529 | Ковалёва Мария | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 00:57:54 | 20 | +26:06 |
21 | 509 | Лисницкая Полина | 2008 | 2р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 00:58:20 | 21 | +26:32 |
22 | 531 | Миронова Елизавета | 2008 | 3р | 26_Ставрополь | 01:00:54 | 22 | +29:06 |
23 | 518 | Кущ Виктория | 2008 | 3р | 26_Ставрополь | 01:01:02 | 23 | +29:14 |
24 | 532 | Бразинская Александра | 2008 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 01:07:58 | 24 | +36:10 |
25 | 522 | Бразинская Юлия | 2008 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 01:15:11 | 25 | +43:23 |
26 | 503 | Колесникова Арина | 2008 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 01:20:09 | 26 | +48:21 |
27 | 526 | Черникова Кристина | 2008 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 01:28:49 | 27 | +57:01 |
28 | 501 | Шевелёва Анна | 2008 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | cнят | | |
29 | 502 | Мазаева Анжелика | 2008 | 1ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | cнят | | |
30 | 524 | Корягина Кристина | 2007 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | cнят | | |
31 | 528 | Кобелева Полина | 2008 | 1р | 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень | cнят | | |
32 | 513 | Ерёменко Юлия | 2008 | 3р | 92_Севастополь | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 766 | Агеев Даниил | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 00:12:32 | 1 | |
2 | 765 | Хованский Василий | 2012 | 1ю | 36_СШОР №18 Харченко, Воронеж | 00:13:04 | 2 | +0:32 |
3 | 754 | Агеев Ярослав | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 00:13:35 | 3 | +1:03 |
4 | 748 | Саначёв Данил | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 00:13:45 | 4 | +1:13 |
5 | 747 | Долгиер Данил | 2011 | 1ю | 23_ALTROS, Геленджик | 00:14:38 | 5 | +2:06 |
6 | 760 | Коломнин Ярослав | 2012 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:16:52 | 6 | +4:20 |
7 | 759 | Ромашин Роман | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 00:17:25 | 7 | +4:53 |
8 | 753 | Калинин Лукьян | 2012 | 3ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 00:17:45 | 8 | +5:13 |
9 | 757 | Ачмиз Мавлет | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 00:19:30 | 9 | +6:58 |
10 | 751 | Кунцевич Иван | 2012 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 00:19:44 | 10 | +7:12 |
11 | 762 | Котрелев Глеб | 2012 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:20:26 | 11 | +7:54 |
12 | 767 | Кубасов Илья | 2012 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 00:20:42 | 12 | +8:10 |
13 | 761 | Ермилин Максим | 2011 | 3ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 00:21:31 | 13 | +8:59 |
14 | 755 | Герлицин Владислав | 2012 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:22:02 | 14 | +9:30 |
15 | 744 | Пешко Иван | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 00:23:19 | 15 | +10:47 |
16 | 752 | Безека Тихон | 2012 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:25:15 | 16 | +12:43 |
17 | 756 | Манкевич Павел | 2011 | 3ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 00:26:28 | 17 | +13:56 |
18 | 750 | Григоров Денис | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 00:27:25 | 18 | +14:53 |
19 | 749 | Пономарев Вадим | 2011 | 3ю | 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ | 00:30:07 | 19 | +17:35 |
20 | 764 | Дышлер Максим | 2012 | | 34_КСО БИЗОНЫ, Волжский | 00:30:31 | 20 | +17:59 |
21 | 745 | Ромашин Мирон | 2012 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 00:32:23 | 21 | +19:51 |
22 | 743 | Кириллов Артём | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | 00:34:20 | 22 | +21:48 |
23 | 746 | Мазюк Никита | 2011 | | 61_Таганрог, Таганрог | 00:36:44 | 23 | +24:12 |
24 | 763 | Панченко Алексей | 2013 | | 26_Ставрополь | cнят | | |
25 | 741 | Кривуца Александр | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3- Табачный | н/с | | |
26 | 742 | Якунин Сергей | 2012 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | н/с | | |
27 | 758 | Олейник Виктор | 2011 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | н/с | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 943 | Райлян Ольга | 2009 | 1ю | 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. | 00:17:00 | 1 | |
2 | 945 | Трещева Вера | 2009 | 1ю | 34_КСО БИЗОНЫ, Волжский | 00:17:31 | 2 | +0:31 |
3 | 963 | Великоцкая Арина | 2009 | 1ю | 26_Ставрополь | 00:19:23 | 3 | +2:23 |
4 | 956 | Заболотняя Эвелина | 2009 | | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | 00:19:33 | 4 | +2:33 |
5 | 957 | Филатова Яна | 2009 | 1ю | 56_Оренбург | 00:19:55 | 5 | +2:55 |
6 | 955 | Сорокина Злата | 2009 | 1ю | 23_Армавир, лично | 00:20:47 | 6 | +3:47 |
7 | 960 | Глушкова Анна | 2010 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 00:22:42 | 7 | +5:42 |
8 | 953 | Наумова Анастасия | 2009 | 1ю | 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ | 00:22:54 | 8 | +5:54 |
9 | 954 | Долгая Лидия | 2009 | 1ю | 26_Ставрополь | 00:23:07 | 9 | +6:07 |
10 | 962 | Копылова Екатерина | 2010 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:24:20 | 10 | +7:20 |
11 | 950 | Базека Таисия | 2009 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:24:52 | 11 | +7:52 |
12 | 952 | Сопина Алина | 2009 | 1ю | 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Икар Ставрополь | 00:25:11 | 12 | +8:11 |
13 | 958 | Стружинская Ольга | 2010 | 2ю | 23_Краснодар-Крокус | 00:26:04 | 13 | +9:04 |
14 | 951 | Золотарёва Алиса | 2010 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ3 ст. Абадзехская | 00:26:22 | 14 | +9:22 |
15 | 948 | Субботкина Виктория | 2009 | 1ю | 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. | 00:26:50 | 15 | +9:50 |
16 | 964 | Коробейникова Ксения | 2010 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | 00:27:52 | 16 | +10:52 |
17 | 947 | Ровнягина Ульяна | 2009 | 1ю | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:28:44 | 17 | +11:44 |
18 | 946 | Воронова Ольга | 2010 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:29:30 | 18 | +12:30 |
19 | 941 | Эм Алиса | 2010 | 3ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 00:30:37 | 19 | +13:37 |
20 | 944 | Полегаева Анна | 2010 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:31:42 | 20 | +14:42 |
21 | 961 | Восканян Алиса | 2010 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:31:59 | 21 | +14:59 |
22 | 942 | Заборская Дарья | 2010 | 3ю | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 00:35:39 | 22 | +18:39 |
23 | 949 | Вишнякова Ника | 2009 | 3ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 00:47:07 | 23 | +30:07 |
24 | 959 | Попова Маргарита | 2010 | 1ю | 36_Углянец | cнят | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 917 | Полегаева Анастасия | 2004 | 1р | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:21:49 | 1 | |
2 | 907 | Катранжи Максим | 2006 | 3ю | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | 00:27:21 | 2 | +5:32 |
3 | 910 | Черненко Владимир | 2008 | | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | 00:27:51 | 3 | +6:02 |
4 | 915 | Килиенко Тимофей | 2006 | 2ю | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 00:32:42 | 4 | +10:53 |
5 | 921 | Гусева Дарья | 2006 | | 52_Нижегородская обл. | 00:35:55 | 5 | +14:06 |
6 | 903 | Болгова Марина | 2012 | | 23_Армавир, лично | 00:38:08 | 6 | +16:19 |
7 | 905 | Шамодедов Александр | 2009 | | 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ | 00:38:36 | 7 | +16:47 |
8 | 913 | Фотеева Дарья | 2006 | | 66_Екатеринбург, лично | 00:38:37 | 8 | +16:48 |
9 | 920 | Щербакова Софья | 2008 | | 77_Ориента-Тропа | 00:45:06 | 9 | +23:17 |
10 | 918 | Семин Илья | 2007 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 01:04:25 | 10 | +42:36 |
11 | 911 | Веренич Жанна | 1977 | | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | 01:13:26 | 11 | +51:37 |
12 | 919 | Семин Кирилл | 2008 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | 01:36:44 | 12 | +74:55 |
13 | 901 | Бутримова Екатерина | 1999 | | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | cнят | | |
14 | 906 | Котельникова Кира | 2008 | | 26_Ставрополь | cнят | | |
15 | 909 | Муса Асия | 2014 | | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | cнят | | |
16 | 912 | Фотеева Виктория | 2000 | | 66_Екатеринбург, лично | cнят | | |
17 | 916 | Надоров Иван | 2001 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | cнят | | |
18 | 523 | *** *** | 0 | | | н/с | | |
19 | 902 | Колесников Владислав | 2007 | | 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп | н/с | | |
20 | 904 | Погребский Александр | 2008 | | 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ | н/с | | |
21 | 908 | Кондукова Анна | 2014 | | 50_РАМ ОЛень, Раменский р-н | н/с | | |
22 | 914 | Герлицин Вячеслав | 2015 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | н/с | | |
23 | 922 | Коломнин Дмитрий | 1986 | | 77_мск ОЛень, Москва ЮЗАО | н/с | | |