№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 31.10.2021 | 01.11.2021 | 02.11.2021 |
1 | 2001 | ПЕРЕЛЫГИН Ярослав | 2009 | 1р | 71_СШ 'Юность' - Павлова | 10:31:00 | 10:36:00 | 12:44:00 |
2 | 2002 | КОРСАКОВ Вадим | 2010 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Азимут | 10:32:00 | 10:47:00 | 11:07:00 |
3 | 2003 | МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем | 2010 | | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 10:33:00 | 10:31:00 | 11:26:00 |
4 | 2004 | ФЕДОРОВ Егор | 2010 | 1ю | 67_Смоленская область | 10:34:00 | 11:09:00 | 12:32:00 |
5 | 2005 | СИКИРКИН Матвей | 2010 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч | 10:35:00 | 10:51:00 | 12:16:00 |
6 | 2006 | КАРПУНИН Евгений | 2009 | 2ю | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 10:36:00 | 11:49:00 | 11:25:00 |
7 | 2007 | КОРОТКИН Матвей | 2009 | 1ю | 67_Смоленская обл. | 10:37:00 | 10:55:00 | 12:49:00 |
8 | 2008 | ЕВДОКИМОВ Борис | 2009 | 1ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино Б | 10:38:00 | 12:32:00 | 11:21:00 |
9 | 2009 | КОНОВАЛОВ Данил | 2010 | 3ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист-КСО Спартак | 10:39:00 | 12:18:00 | 12:18:00 |
10 | 2010 | КОЛЫЧЕВ Павел | 2010 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф) | 10:40:00 | 12:45:00 | 11:56:00 |
11 | 2011 | СКЛЯРЕНКО Арсений | 2009 | 2ю | 36_Sirius СШОР 18 | 10:41:00 | 11:11:00 | 12:00:00 |
12 | 2012 | СТРЯПЧИЙ Владимир | 2009 | 2ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 10:42:00 | 10:34:00 | 10:51:00 |
13 | 2013 | СЕРОВ Илья | 2009 | 1ю | 77_Москва ВАО | 10:43:00 | 12:05:00 | 11:14:00 |
14 | 2014 | КУЛИКОВ Егор | 2009 | 2ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:44:00 | 11:38:00 | 10:53:00 |
15 | 2015 | ШЕЛКОВНИКОВ Степан | 2009 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 10:45:00 | 12:49:00 | 11:10:00 |
16 | 2016 | КРУПИЙ Ярослав | 2009 | 1ю | 71_СШ 'Юность' Жихарев | 10:46:00 | 12:14:00 | 11:46:00 |
17 | 2017 | ВОРОШИЛОВ Владимир | 2011 | | 31_ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП | 10:47:00 | 12:48:00 | 10:46:00 |
18 | 2018 | ИГНАТЬЕВ Валерий | 2010 | 1ю | 71_СШ 'Юность' Жихарев | 10:48:00 | 11:21:00 | 10:44:00 |
19 | 2019 | ДЕМЬЯНОВ Дмитрий | 2010 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 10:49:00 | 12:52:00 | 11:55:00 |
20 | 2020 | АЛЕХИН Егор | 2009 | 2ю | 57_Орел, лично | 10:50:00 | 11:39:00 | 11:03:00 |
21 | 2021 | ПОСТОЛОВ Максим | 2009 | 1ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 10:51:00 | 12:25:00 | 11:48:00 |
22 | 2022 | ФЕДОСЕЕНКО Ярослав | 2011 | | 31_ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП | 10:52:00 | 12:11:00 | 10:56:00 |
23 | 2023 | ЛОГВИН Данил | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.) | 10:53:00 | 11:28:00 | 11:27:00 |
24 | 2024 | ЖЕРЕБЯТНИКОВ Евгений | 2010 | | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 10:54:00 | 10:32:00 | 11:30:00 |
25 | 2025 | ДВОРЦОВ Кирилл | 2009 | 1ю | 71_СШ 'Юность' - Павлова | 10:55:00 | 11:54:00 | 12:37:00 |
26 | 2026 | ТАРАСОВ Тимофей | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Sirius СШОР 18 | 10:56:00 | 12:33:00 | 10:54:00 |
27 | 2027 | ПОДПОРИН Максим | 2011 | 2ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист-КСО Спартак | 10:57:00 | 11:19:00 | 12:08:00 |
28 | 2028 | ОКИН Михаил | 2010 | 3ю | 77_Хорошево СШОР№102 | 10:58:00 | 12:21:00 | 11:00:00 |
29 | 2029 | БАЦУЛЯ Кирилл | 2010 | | 46_СШ№1 Курск | 10:59:00 | 12:13:00 | 12:41:00 |
30 | 2030 | ГУРЧЕНКО Кирилл | 2009 | | 36_СШОР №18 Харчук | 11:00:00 | 12:15:00 | 12:45:00 |
31 | 2031 | ГОРБУНОВ Никита | 2009 | 1ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист Гостищева | 11:01:00 | 12:34:00 | 10:37:00 |
32 | 2032 | ШАЛАМОВ Артем | 2012 | | 31_ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП | 11:02:00 | 12:19:00 | 11:18:00 |
33 | 2033 | ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО Павел | 2010 | 3ю | 31_Турист Неминущий | 11:03:00 | 12:06:00 | 12:50:00 |
34 | 2034 | АЛЕШИН Глеб | 2009 | | 50_Алёшин Коломна | 11:04:00 | 11:16:00 | 11:06:00 |
35 | 2035 | КОНОПЛЁВ Леонид | 2009 | 3р | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Вильденберг | 11:05:00 | 12:51:00 | 10:34:00 |
36 | 2036 | ЛОЗА Даниил | 2010 | 3ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 11:06:00 | 10:43:00 | 10:58:00 |
37 | 2037 | ЩЕРБАКОВ Владимир | 2012 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Азимут | 11:07:00 | 11:34:00 | 11:11:00 |
38 | 2038 | ПЕРЕСЫПКИН Константин | 2010 | | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 11:08:00 | 12:20:00 | 10:50:00 |
39 | 2039 | ОВСЯННИКОВ Роман | 2011 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 11:09:00 | 10:49:00 | 10:33:00 |
40 | 2040 | ЛОХМАТОВ Егор | 2010 | 2ю | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 11:10:00 | 11:13:00 | 12:38:00 |
41 | 2041 | СЕЛИХОВ Лев | 2010 | | 77_Москва САО | 11:11:00 | 10:50:00 | 12:04:00 |
42 | 2042 | БОТОВ Алексей | 2009 | 1ю | 78_NORD WEST | 11:12:00 | 12:24:00 | 11:08:00 |
43 | 2043 | ШМАЙЛОВ Сергей | 2010 | 3ю | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 11:13:00 | 11:37:00 | 12:28:00 |
44 | 2044 | ОСТРЕНКО Матвей | 2010 | 1ю | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ | 11:14:00 | 12:09:00 | 10:35:00 |
45 | 2045 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Платон | 2010 | 3ю | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 11:15:00 | 12:53:00 | 11:09:00 |
46 | 2046 | | 0 | | | 11:16:00 | 12:04:00 | 11:28:00 |
47 | 2047 | ЛУКАШОВ Роман | 2010 | 3ю | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 11:17:00 | 11:48:00 | 11:53:00 |
48 | 2048 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ Игорь | 2010 | 1ю | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 11:18:00 | 11:06:00 | 11:43:00 |
49 | 2049 | СИДЕНКО Егор | 2010 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф) | 11:19:00 | 12:31:00 | 11:22:00 |
50 | 2050 | НАСЕДКИН Евгений | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Sirius СШОР 18 | 11:20:00 | 12:29:00 | 11:40:00 |
51 | 2051 | МАРТЫНОВ Макар | 2012 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Азимут | 11:21:00 | 11:42:00 | 10:47:00 |
52 | 2052 | ЛАВРЕНЧУК Евгений | 2009 | 2ю | 82_Симферополь | 11:22:00 | 12:01:00 | 11:59:00 |
53 | 2053 | КАРПУНИН Константин | 2009 | 2ю | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 11:23:00 | 11:23:00 | 11:16:00 |
54 | 2054 | МАСЛОВ Иван | 2010 | | 31_ДЮСШ Турист-КСО Спартак | 11:24:00 | 12:38:00 | 11:12:00 |
55 | 2055 | МЕЛЕНТЬЕВ Георгий | 2009 | 3ю | 46_СШ№1 Курск | 11:25:00 | 11:03:00 | 10:31:00 |
56 | 2056 | БРАЩЕНКОВ Артем | 2010 | | 67_Смоленская обл. | 11:26:00 | 12:12:00 | 11:49:00 |
57 | 2057 | БАНДУРИН Егор | 2010 | 3ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист Цыбульник | 11:27:00 | 12:28:00 | 11:05:00 |
58 | 2058 | МАНСУРОВ Федор | 2009 | 2ю | 67_Смоленская обл. | 11:28:00 | 11:35:00 | 11:44:00 |
59 | 2059 | ОСИПЕНКО Федор | 2009 | 2ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 11:29:00 | 10:53:00 | 12:46:00 |
60 | 2060 | КОШИК Дмитрий | 2010 | 3ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист Гостищева | 11:30:00 | 12:07:00 | 12:25:00 |
61 | 2061 | ЦЫБАНОВ Дмитрий | 2009 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:31:00 | 12:27:00 | 12:15:00 |
62 | 2062 | ДЬЯЧКОВ Андрей | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Sirius СШОР 18 | 11:32:00 | 10:56:00 | 10:42:00 |
63 | 2063 | ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ Лев | 2010 | 2ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 11:33:00 | 12:42:00 | 12:26:00 |
64 | 2064 | ОРЛОВ Матвей | 2009 | 3р | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 11:34:00 | 11:08:00 | 11:19:00 |
65 | 2065 | ГОЛОВКОВ Степан | 2010 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 11:35:00 | 11:50:00 | 11:45:00 |
66 | 2066 | ВОЛОДИН Дмитрий | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Sirius СШОР 18 | 11:36:00 | 11:47:00 | 12:22:00 |
67 | 2067 | ГРАНКИН Егор | 2009 | 3ю | 46_СШ№1 Курск | 11:37:00 | 11:51:00 | 12:05:00 |
68 | 2068 | РУДЕНКО Станислав | 2010 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 11:38:00 | 11:05:00 | 10:38:00 |
69 | 2069 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Никита | 2010 | 1ю | 36_СШОР №18 Канищева С.И | 11:39:00 | 11:00:00 | 12:20:00 |
70 | 2070 | СКОРОБОГАТОВ Федор | 2009 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:40:00 | 11:02:00 | 10:40:00 |
71 | 2071 | РЕЗЯПКИН Александр | 2009 | 3ю | 78_Балтийский берег Петергоф | 11:41:00 | 11:24:00 | 11:34:00 |
72 | 2072 | МИХАЙЛЮКОВ Никита | 2010 | 1ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист-КСО Спартак | 11:42:00 | 11:52:00 | 10:59:00 |
73 | 2073 | КАЛЬЧЕНКО Данила | 2010 | 2ю | 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.) | 11:43:00 | 12:26:00 | 10:49:00 |
74 | 2074 | ХОВАНСКИЙ Владимир | 2009 | 1ю | 36_СШОР №18 Харченко | 11:44:00 | 11:32:00 | 12:21:00 |
75 | 2075 | ОВСЯННИКОВ Иван | 2012 | | 31_ДЮСШ Турист Цыбульник | 11:45:00 | 10:42:00 | 11:32:00 |
76 | 2076 | ЧЕСНОКОВ Александр | 2010 | 2ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 11:46:00 | 12:16:00 | 11:57:00 |
77 | 2077 | ЦЫБАНОВ Константин | 2009 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:47:00 | 11:31:00 | 10:41:00 |
78 | 2078 | ТЕСЛЕНКО Иван | 2010 | 3ю | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 11:48:00 | 10:38:00 | 11:37:00 |
79 | 2079 | ЛЫТКИН Роман | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Коротояк Центр | 11:49:00 | 12:30:00 | 12:07:00 |
80 | 2080 | ЛУКЬЯНОВ Егор | 2010 | | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 11:50:00 | 11:57:00 | 12:33:00 |
81 | 2081 | ХОВАНСКИЙ Василий | 2010 | 1ю | 36_СШОР №18 Харченко | 11:51:00 | 10:37:00 | 12:53:00 |
82 | 2082 | ГРЕЗИН Владислав | 2009 | 1ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 11:52:00 | 11:36:00 | 11:24:00 |
83 | 2083 | ДЕМИДЕНКОВ Александр | 2010 | 1ю | 36_СШОР №18 Канищева С.И | 11:53:00 | 11:58:00 | 11:47:00 |
84 | 2084 | ОСИПЕНКО Тимофей | 2010 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 11:54:00 | 10:35:00 | 12:11:00 |
85 | 2085 | ЧИГИРЕВ Семен | 2010 | 1ю | 67_Смоленск Хвастовский С.А. | 11:55:00 | 12:08:00 | 12:51:00 |
86 | 2086 | ЛЕПЕХИН Виктор | 2010 | 1ю | 71_СШ 'Юность' - Павлова | 11:56:00 | 11:27:00 | 11:58:00 |
87 | 2087 | БОРОДКИН Александр | 2010 | 3ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист Гостищева | 11:57:00 | 10:59:00 | 12:43:00 |
88 | 2088 | ЗЕЛЕНСКИЙ Анатолий | 2009 | 1ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 11:58:00 | 11:20:00 | 12:48:00 |
89 | 2089 | АГАФОНОВ Виктор | 2010 | | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 11:59:00 | 12:39:00 | 11:15:00 |
90 | 2090 | ПРОКОФЬЕВ Михаил | 2009 | 1ю | 33_Владимир | 12:00:00 | 11:59:00 | 12:02:00 |
91 | 2091 | ЗЕЛЕНСКИЙ Андрей | 2010 | 1ю | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ | 12:01:00 | 12:10:00 | 11:35:00 |
92 | 2092 | МАРАХОВСКИЙ Александр | 2010 | 3ю | 46_СШ№1 Курск | 12:02:00 | 11:15:00 | 12:47:00 |
93 | 2093 | РУКАВЦОВ Алексей | 2010 | 2ю | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 12:03:00 | 12:17:00 | 11:50:00 |
94 | 2094 | ОВЧИННИКОВ Алексей | 2009 | 1ю | 36_СШОР № 18 Авдеев | 12:04:00 | 11:33:00 | 12:03:00 |
95 | 2095 | МЕШКОВ Виктор | 2012 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир | 12:05:00 | 12:43:00 | 12:17:00 |
96 | 2096 | МАЛЮШИН Артем | 2010 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 12:06:00 | 12:44:00 | 12:42:00 |
97 | 2097 | КОРСАКОВ Илья | 2012 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Азимут | 12:07:00 | 11:30:00 | 10:55:00 |
98 | 2098 | АЛЕШИН Егор | 2009 | | 50_Алёшин Коломна | 12:08:00 | 11:01:00 | 11:04:00 |
99 | 2099 | | 0 | | | 12:09:00 | 12:35:00 | 11:36:00 |
100 | 2100 | СТРЯПЧИЙ Андрей | 2009 | 2ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 12:10:00 | 12:37:00 | 12:31:00 |
101 | 2101 | КИНЬКО Ярослав | 2010 | 3ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 12:11:00 | 12:47:00 | 12:14:00 |
102 | 2102 | ПОЛЕГЕШКО Даниил | 2009 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 12:12:00 | 11:45:00 | 11:01:00 |
103 | 2103 | ДЕМИДЕНКОВ Даниил | 2009 | 1ю | 36_СШОР №18 Канищева С.И | 12:13:00 | 12:02:00 | 11:13:00 |
104 | 2104 | ФЕДОРЕНКО Иван | 2010 | 1ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир | 12:14:00 | 11:55:00 | 12:30:00 |
105 | 2105 | ТРУШ Лев | 2010 | 1ю | 36_СШОР №18 Харченко | 12:15:00 | 12:46:00 | 12:34:00 |
106 | 2106 | ЗАВАРЗИН Максим | 2009 | 2ю | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 12:16:00 | 12:36:00 | 12:09:00 |
107 | 2107 | МАТВЕЕВ Лев | 2009 | 1ю | 77_Москва ВАО | 12:17:00 | 11:41:00 | 12:12:00 |
108 | 2108 | ПЕРЕЛЫГИН Всеволод | 2012 | 2ю | 71_СШ 'Юность' - Павлова | 12:18:00 | 11:12:00 | 12:13:00 |
109 | 2109 | ТИМОШКОВ Илья | 2010 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 12:19:00 | 10:54:00 | 11:52:00 |
110 | 2110 | КОЗЛОВ Александр | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Сосновый Бор | 12:20:00 | 11:29:00 | 12:27:00 |
111 | 2111 | ПАНЧЕНКО Макар | 2010 | | 57_Орловская обл. | 12:21:00 | 11:26:00 | 11:02:00 |
112 | 2112 | АВЕРКИН Ярослав | 2009 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф) | 12:22:00 | 10:33:00 | 12:10:00 |
113 | 2113 | ХОМЕЛЬ Егор | 2009 | 1ю | 67_Смоленская обл. | 12:23:00 | 10:44:00 | 10:52:00 |
114 | 2114 | ЕФИМОВ Макар | 2009 | 1ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 12:24:00 | 11:18:00 | 12:40:00 |
115 | 2115 | БАРЫШЕНСКИЙ Александр | 2013 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Азимут | 12:25:00 | 11:56:00 | 11:29:00 |
116 | 2116 | КРЮКОВ Георгий | 2010 | 3ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:26:00 | 11:44:00 | 12:19:00 |
117 | 2117 | ЗЕМЛЯКОВ Никита | 2010 | | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 12:27:00 | 10:45:00 | 12:23:00 |
118 | 2118 | МАЗУР Иван | 2009 | 2р | 71_СШ 'Юность' - Павлова | 12:28:00 | 11:22:00 | 11:41:00 |
119 | 2119 | БАЦУЛЯ Константин | 2009 | 1ю | 46_СШ№1 Курск | 12:29:00 | 12:00:00 | 11:33:00 |
120 | 2120 | ГАВРИЛОВ Глеб | 2010 | 2ю | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 12:30:00 | 12:23:00 | 12:35:00 |
121 | 2121 | КОСЬКОВ Максим | 2010 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 12:31:00 | 12:22:00 | 10:45:00 |
122 | 2122 | МИЦКЕВИЧ Владимир | 2009 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 12:32:00 | 11:43:00 | 10:39:00 |
123 | 2123 | ЛИМОННИКОВ Иван | 2009 | 1ю | 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева | 12:33:00 | 11:53:00 | 11:17:00 |
124 | 2124 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО Матвей | 2009 | 1ю | 36_СШОР №18 Харчук | 12:34:00 | 10:48:00 | 11:39:00 |
125 | 2125 | ЧЕРЕПНЕНКОВ Александр | 2009 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл. | 12:35:00 | 10:46:00 | 10:48:00 |
126 | 2126 | НЕВСКИЙ Виталий | 2009 | 3р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 12:36:00 | 11:07:00 | 10:57:00 |
127 | 2127 | АБРАМОВ Богдан | 2010 | | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 12:37:00 | 11:10:00 | 12:29:00 |
128 | 2128 | ЖЕРЕБЯТНИКОВ Иван | 2010 | | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 12:38:00 | 10:52:00 | 11:31:00 |
129 | 2129 | БОБОНЕЦ Арсений | 2010 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 12:39:00 | 10:40:00 | 12:06:00 |
130 | 2130 | НАЗАРЕНКО Аким | 2009 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис | 12:40:00 | 10:39:00 | 12:39:00 |
131 | 2131 | ЧЕРНОУСОВ Николай | 2010 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 12:41:00 | 10:58:00 | 12:24:00 |
132 | 2132 | ДУЛЬЦЕВ Владимир | 2009 | 2р | 77_Москва ВАО | 12:42:00 | 10:41:00 | 12:36:00 |
133 | 2133 | СОБОЛЕВ Сергей | 2009 | 1р | 57_Орловская обл. | 12:43:00 | 12:50:00 | 10:32:00 |
134 | 2134 | ЛУШКИН Григорий | 2010 | 1ю | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 12:44:00 | 11:14:00 | 11:51:00 |
135 | 2135 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ Кирилл | 2011 | 3ю | 31_Белгородская обл., лично | 12:45:00 | 12:40:00 | 10:36:00 |
136 | 2136 | БАТАЕВ Максим | 2010 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 12:46:00 | 11:25:00 | 12:52:00 |
137 | 2137 | МОРОЗОВ Артём | 2009 | 1ю | 71_СШ 'Юность' - Павлова | 12:47:00 | 11:04:00 | 11:23:00 |
138 | 2138 | БОБОЛОВИЧ Богдан | 2010 | 3ю | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 12:48:00 | 12:41:00 | 11:42:00 |
139 | 2139 | ХАЙБРАХМАНОВ Равиль | 2009 | 2р | 77_Москва ВАО | 12:49:00 | 11:46:00 | 12:01:00 |
140 | 2140 | ПАВЛОВ Роман | 2011 | 1ю | 71_СШ 'Юность' - Павлова | 12:50:00 | 11:40:00 | 10:43:00 |
141 | 2141 | СОКОЛОВ Никита | 2010 | 3ю | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 12:51:00 | 11:17:00 | 11:54:00 |
142 | 2142 | БЕЛОВ Артём | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Вильденберг | 12:52:00 | 10:57:00 | 11:20:00 |
143 | 2143 | ГАЛАЙ Артём | 2009 | 1ю | 36_СШОР 18 Азимут | 12:53:00 | 12:03:00 | 11:38:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 31.10.2021 | 01.11.2021 | 02.11.2021 |
1 | 2201 | КОРСАКОВА Анастасия | 2009 | 3ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 10:31:00 | 11:11:00 | 12:07:00 |
2 | 2202 | БОРОДКИНА Надежда | 2009 | 1ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист Гостищева | 10:32:00 | 11:58:00 | 11:30:00 |
3 | 2203 | ЛАГУТИНА Варвара | 2010 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 10:33:00 | 11:39:00 | 11:15:00 |
4 | 2204 | СИНЕЛЬНИКОВА Анна | 2010 | | 31_ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП | 10:34:00 | 11:23:00 | 11:08:00 |
5 | 2205 | ВАГАНОВА Анна | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Москва САО | 10:35:00 | 12:06:00 | 11:05:00 |
6 | 2206 | КОРНЕЕВА Злата | 2010 | 3ю | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 10:36:00 | 12:08:00 | 12:01:00 |
7 | 2207 | ШМЕДЫК Вероника | 2009 | 1ю | 78_СШОР Пушкин | 10:37:00 | 11:45:00 | 12:13:00 |
8 | 2208 | ПИКИНСКАЯ Мария | 2009 | 1ю | 33_Владимир | 10:38:00 | 11:15:00 | 12:00:00 |
9 | 2209 | ГРИГОРОВА Ева | 2010 | | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 10:39:00 | 11:18:00 | 11:17:00 |
10 | 2210 | ГРИБАНОВА Елизавета | 2009 | 1ю | 77_Москва ВАО | 10:40:00 | 11:13:00 | 11:07:00 |
11 | 2211 | ДАЦКОВСКАЯ Полина | 2010 | | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 10:41:00 | 11:04:00 | 11:02:00 |
12 | 2212 | ШОКИНА Антонина | 2009 | 3р | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 10:42:00 | 11:06:00 | 12:09:00 |
13 | 2213 | ПЕНЬКОВА Ульяна | 2010 | | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 10:43:00 | 10:48:00 | 11:19:00 |
14 | 2214 | КОРОБКОВА Елена | 2011 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино Б | 10:44:00 | 11:53:00 | 11:47:00 |
15 | 2215 | ШИШОВА Дарья | 2009 | 2р | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Вильденберг | 10:45:00 | 10:50:00 | 10:33:00 |
16 | 2216 | ШИБАЕВА Дарья | 2009 | 2ю | 57_Орловская обл. | 10:46:00 | 11:14:00 | 11:35:00 |
17 | 2217 | КУДРЯВЦЕВА Дарья | 2009 | 1ю | 78_ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 10:47:00 | 11:16:00 | 10:51:00 |
18 | 2218 | МИТРОХИНА Елизовета | 2010 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф) | 10:48:00 | 10:59:00 | 10:40:00 |
19 | 2219 | ГРАБИНЕНКО Елена | 2010 | 1ю | 36_Sirius СШОР 18 | 10:49:00 | 10:47:00 | 11:59:00 |
20 | 2220 | РЫБАКОВА Александра | 2010 | | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 10:50:00 | 11:37:00 | 11:53:00 |
21 | 2221 | КОСТИНА Арина | 2010 | 3ю | 46_Курская область | 10:51:00 | 11:34:00 | 12:11:00 |
22 | 2222 | ТАТАРЕНКО Маргарита | 2009 | 1ю | 33_Владимир | 10:52:00 | 12:12:00 | 11:24:00 |
23 | 2223 | ПОВЫШЕВА Анастасия | 2009 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 10:53:00 | 10:33:00 | 10:43:00 |
24 | 2224 | РЯСКИНА Виктория | 2009 | 1ю | 36_СШОР № 18 Авдеев | 10:54:00 | 10:38:00 | 11:40:00 |
25 | 2225 | УСТИНОВА Александра | 2010 | | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 10:55:00 | 12:00:00 | 11:28:00 |
26 | 2226 | КУЗОВКИНА Дарья | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Вильденберг | 10:56:00 | 10:43:00 | 11:50:00 |
27 | 2227 | МИСЛИВЕЦ Александра | 2009 | 1ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист Гостищева | 10:57:00 | 12:07:00 | 11:06:00 |
28 | 2228 | БОЖКО Алина | 2009 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 10:58:00 | 11:31:00 | 11:27:00 |
29 | 2229 | МАТУЗОВА Ника | 2010 | 1ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино Б | 10:59:00 | 10:34:00 | 10:56:00 |
30 | 2230 | ЮРОВА Лидия | 2010 | 2ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист Гостищева | 11:00:00 | 12:11:00 | 10:32:00 |
31 | 2231 | ТКАЧЕВА Полина | 2009 | 1ю | 77_Хорошево СШОР№102 | 11:01:00 | 10:57:00 | 11:45:00 |
32 | 2232 | ШАРКОВА Дарья | 2010 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 11:02:00 | 10:37:00 | 10:41:00 |
33 | 2233 | ГАСАНОВА Диана | 2010 | 2ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир | 11:03:00 | 10:41:00 | 11:29:00 |
34 | 2234 | НАСЫРОВА Яна | 2009 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл. | 11:04:00 | 11:46:00 | 11:34:00 |
35 | 2235 | БЕРДИНСКИХ Елизавета | 2009 | 1ю | 77_Москва САО | 11:05:00 | 11:19:00 | 12:04:00 |
36 | 2236 | МАРКИНА Екатерина | 2009 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл. | 11:06:00 | 11:59:00 | 10:35:00 |
37 | 2237 | БОГАЧЕВА София | 2010 | | 31_ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП | 11:07:00 | 10:32:00 | 11:56:00 |
38 | 2238 | АЛТУНИНА Евгения | 2009 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл. | 11:08:00 | 11:41:00 | 11:14:00 |
39 | 2239 | ЛИСОВСКАЯ Христина | 2009 | 2ю | 47_Сосновый Бор | 11:09:00 | 11:00:00 | 11:01:00 |
40 | 2240 | БАЙКАДАМОВА Екатерина | 2012 | | 31_ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП | 11:10:00 | 11:12:00 | 11:54:00 |
41 | 2241 | ЛЕОНОВА Анастасия | 2010 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 11:11:00 | 10:36:00 | 11:58:00 |
42 | 2242 | СТАРЦЕВА Ирина | 2009 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 11:12:00 | 12:01:00 | 12:05:00 |
43 | 2243 | ГВОЗДЁВА Арина | 2010 | 3ю | 31_МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н | 11:13:00 | 11:02:00 | 11:44:00 |
44 | 2244 | ВЕРЗУН Мария | 2009 | | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 11:14:00 | 12:09:00 | 10:36:00 |
45 | 2245 | ШПАК Серафим | 2010 | 2ю | 68_Уварово | 11:15:00 | 10:54:00 | 11:51:00 |
46 | 2246 | КОПОСОВА Валерия | 2009 | 1ю | 67_Смоленская обл. | 11:16:00 | 10:49:00 | 10:50:00 |
47 | 2247 | АРХИПОВА Даша | 2010 | 3ю | 77_Ориента-star, Москва САО | 11:17:00 | 11:08:00 | 10:39:00 |
48 | 2248 | БИРЮЛИНА Анфиса | 2009 | 1ю | 47_Сосновый Бор | 11:18:00 | 10:40:00 | 11:46:00 |
49 | 2249 | ОСЕТРОВА Анна | 2010 | | 31_ДЮСШ Турист Гостищева | 11:19:00 | 10:35:00 | 11:21:00 |
50 | 2250 | ШКУРИНА Мария | 2009 | 1ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 11:20:00 | 11:38:00 | 11:43:00 |
51 | 2251 | ТИТОВА Наталья | 2009 | 1ю | 82_Симферополь | 11:21:00 | 11:01:00 | 11:38:00 |
52 | 2252 | ГРУЗДЕВА Елизавета | 2010 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский берег Петергоф | 11:22:00 | 11:30:00 | 11:41:00 |
53 | 2253 | КОНСТАНТИНОВА Алена | 2009 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 11:23:00 | 11:09:00 | 10:52:00 |
54 | 2254 | АННЕНКОВА София | 2010 | | 46_СШ№1 Курск | 11:24:00 | 11:10:00 | 11:18:00 |
55 | 2255 | ЗЕНЧЕНКО Татьяна | 2010 | 2ю | 39_Калининград | 11:25:00 | 11:50:00 | 12:12:00 |
56 | 2256 | КРАПИВЕНЦЕВА Анастасия | 2009 | | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 11:26:00 | 11:21:00 | 12:10:00 |
57 | 2257 | ПЕТУХОВА Анна | 2009 | 1ю | 77_Москва САО | 11:27:00 | 11:26:00 | 11:20:00 |
58 | 2258 | БИБИЧЕВА Елизавета | 2011 | | 31_ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП | 11:28:00 | 11:20:00 | 11:36:00 |
59 | 2259 | ПОПАК Елизавета | 2009 | 1ю | 82_Симферополь | 11:29:00 | 12:02:00 | 11:55:00 |
60 | 2260 | МУСАТОВА Варвара | 2010 | 3ю | 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 11:30:00 | 10:51:00 | 11:25:00 |
61 | 2261 | КУЦЕНКО Анастасия | 2010 | 2ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист-КСО Спартак | 11:31:00 | 11:40:00 | 10:48:00 |
62 | 2262 | МИРОШИЧЕНКО Ксения | 2009 | 1ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист Гостищева | 11:32:00 | 11:56:00 | 11:42:00 |
63 | 2263 | КОСЫГИНА Вероника | 2010 | 2ю | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ | 11:33:00 | 11:47:00 | 11:23:00 |
64 | 2264 | МАЗУРОВА Софья | 2010 | 3ю | 71_СШ 'Юность' Жихарев | 11:34:00 | 11:05:00 | 11:12:00 |
65 | 2265 | ЗАВОДНОВА Дарья | 2010 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф) | 11:35:00 | 11:22:00 | 10:34:00 |
66 | 2266 | | 0 | | | 11:36:00 | 11:29:00 | 12:08:00 |
67 | 2267 | БАРАНОВА Дарья | 2010 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 11:37:00 | 10:56:00 | 12:03:00 |
68 | 2268 | | 0 | | | 11:38:00 | 11:44:00 | 10:42:00 |
69 | 2269 | ВАРЧУК София | 2009 | 1ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист Гостищева | 11:39:00 | 11:57:00 | 10:54:00 |
70 | 2270 | ПЕТРЕНКО Татьяна | 2013 | 2ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир | 11:40:00 | 11:42:00 | 10:31:00 |
71 | 2271 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА Элеонора | 2011 | 2ю | 46_Звезда | 11:41:00 | 11:25:00 | 10:44:00 |
72 | 2272 | ЦЫБУКОВА Арина | 2009 | 2р | 33_Владимир | 11:42:00 | 11:28:00 | 10:57:00 |
73 | 2273 | РАЙЛЯН Ольга | 2009 | 1ю | 23_Триумф'Загребина | 11:43:00 | 11:03:00 | 12:14:00 |
74 | 2274 | КОМЛИЧЕНКО Мила | 2010 | 3ю | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 11:44:00 | 11:33:00 | 10:49:00 |
75 | 2275 | ЧУЕВА Алина | 2010 | 2ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир | 11:45:00 | 11:49:00 | 11:03:00 |
76 | 2276 | БАЛАКИРЕВА Ирина | 2010 | | 31_ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП | 11:46:00 | 11:51:00 | 10:53:00 |
77 | 2277 | АТОЧИНА Алиса | 2010 | 3ю | 31_Белгород 'Ирбис', | 11:47:00 | 12:10:00 | 10:38:00 |
78 | 2278 | КОМАРОВА Виктория | 2009 | 3ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 11:48:00 | 11:43:00 | 11:13:00 |
79 | 2279 | СИДЕНКО Мария | 2010 | 3ю | 46_Курская область | 11:49:00 | 11:32:00 | 11:37:00 |
80 | 2280 | ЛАЗАРЕВА Ангелина | 2010 | | 31_ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП | 11:50:00 | 10:31:00 | 11:09:00 |
81 | 2281 | ГРОМАШЕВА Дарья | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Юго-Запад | 11:51:00 | 11:55:00 | 11:57:00 |
82 | 2282 | ЧЕРКАШИНА Алиса | 2010 | 2ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир | 11:52:00 | 12:14:00 | 11:26:00 |
83 | 2283 | ПОЛОВНЕВА Злата | 2010 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 11:53:00 | 11:35:00 | 10:37:00 |
84 | 2284 | МАКАРОВА Полина | 2009 | 1ю | 71_СШ 'Юность' - Павлова | 11:54:00 | 10:44:00 | 11:00:00 |
85 | 2285 | ОГУРЦОВА Софья | 2010 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 11:55:00 | 11:54:00 | 10:47:00 |
86 | 2286 | БЕЙНАРОВИЧ Ангелина | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Sirius СШОР 18 | 11:56:00 | 12:03:00 | 11:52:00 |
87 | 2287 | СЕМЕРНИНА Ангелина | 2009 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 11:57:00 | 10:45:00 | 11:33:00 |
88 | 2288 | МАРТЕМЬЯНОВА Варвара | 2009 | 1р | 77_Москва ВАО | 11:58:00 | 12:04:00 | 10:46:00 |
89 | 2289 | ЖИХАРЕВА Мария | 2011 | | 31_ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП | 11:59:00 | 10:42:00 | 11:48:00 |
90 | 2290 | БАРАНЧИКОВА Маргарита | 2009 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл. | 12:00:00 | 12:13:00 | 11:31:00 |
91 | 2291 | НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВА Лика | 2009 | | 31_ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП | 12:01:00 | 10:58:00 | 10:55:00 |
92 | 2292 | СИНЦОВА София | 2010 | 2ю | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Вильденберг | 12:02:00 | 10:46:00 | 10:58:00 |
93 | 2293 | КОЗЛОВА Александра | 2010 | 3ю | 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.) | 12:03:00 | 11:24:00 | 11:10:00 |
94 | 2294 | ХОМУТЯНСКАЯ Ульяна | 2010 | 3ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист-КСО Спартак | 12:04:00 | 11:27:00 | 11:04:00 |
95 | 2295 | ИВАНОВА Полина | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Вильденберг | 12:05:00 | 11:48:00 | 11:16:00 |
96 | 2296 | ГУНЕНКО Альбина | 2009 | | 46_СШ№1 Курск | 12:06:00 | 10:53:00 | 12:02:00 |
97 | 2297 | ХАРИЧКОВА Ксения | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Sirius СШОР 18 | 12:07:00 | 10:55:00 | 10:59:00 |
98 | 2298 | БУДАРИНА Алиса | 2009 | 1ю | 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Вильденберг | 12:08:00 | 11:52:00 | 11:32:00 |
99 | 2299 | ТИМОНОВА Екатерина | 2011 | | 31_ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП | 12:09:00 | 12:05:00 | 11:11:00 |
100 | 2300 | КВИТКО София | 2009 | 2ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино Б | 12:10:00 | 10:39:00 | 11:39:00 |
101 | 2301 | ИШМУХАМЕТОВА Ксения | 2011 | | 31_Турист Сребняк | 12:11:00 | 11:17:00 | 11:22:00 |
102 | 2302 | КОНСТАНТИНОВА Валерия | 2009 | 3ю | 31_ДЮСШ Турист-КСО Спартак | 12:12:00 | 11:36:00 | 10:45:00 |
103 | 2303 | МЕРЗЛИКИНА Ксения | 2010 | 2ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир | 12:13:00 | 10:52:00 | 11:49:00 |
104 | 2304 | ГОРОДИЛИНА Светлана | 2009 | 3ю | 77_СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО | 12:14:00 | 11:07:00 | 12:06:00 |