Первенство России. Общий старт, 01.11.2021. Протокол старта.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20
М14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 101 | ЕВГЕНОВ Сергей | 2008 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:00 |
2 | 102 | ТИМОНИН Вячеслав | 2008 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
3 | 103 | ТИМОНИН Владислав | 2008 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
4 | 104 | КОБЕЛЕВ Герман | 2007 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
5 | 105 | МАЛЫГИН Максим | 2008 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
6 | 106 | ПОПОВ Александр | 2007 | 1р | Ивановская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
7 | 107 | СОРОКИН Никита | 2008 | 1р | Москва | 1 линия | 10:00 |
8 | 108 | ЗУЗОВ Егор | 2007 | 1р | Краснодарский край | 1 линия | 10:00 |
9 | 109 | САЛТАНОВ Иван | 2007 | 1р | Курская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
10 | 110 | СОРОКИН Степан | 2007 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
11 | 111 | МЕРЗЛЯКОВ Егор | 2007 | 1р | Саратовская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
12 | 112 | ВИЛЬДЕНБЕРГ Александр | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
13 | 113 | САВЕНКОВ Егор | 2007 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
14 | 114 | ЧУРСАНОВ Максим | 2007 | 1р | Московская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
15 | 115 | ЕГОРОВ Владислав | 2008 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:00 |
16 | 116 | КУРНОСОВ Арсений | 2007 | 1р | Нижегородская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
17 | 117 | КОРЫХАЛОВ Егор | 2007 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:00 |
18 | 118 | ВЕДМЕЦКИЙ Тимур | 2007 | 1р | Респ. Крым | 1 линия | 10:00 |
19 | 119 | ДЖАМИЛ Омар | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
20 | 120 | ВОРОНИН Максим | 2007 | 1р | Орловская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
21 | 121 | БУЧАТСКИЙ Дмитрий | 2007 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
22 | 122 | НИКИШИН Макар | 2008 | 1р | Саратовская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
23 | 123 | ИВАНОВ Матвей | 2007 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
24 | 124 | ДЕМИН Андрей | 2008 | 1р | Пензенская обл | 1 линия | 10:00 |
25 | 125 | ВИНОГРАДОВ Игорь | 2007 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
26 | 126 | САЛАМАТОВ Алексей | 2007 | 1р | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
27 | 127 | ЩУЧКИН Кирилл | 2007 | 1р | Краснодарский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
28 | 128 | ПРОЦЕНКО Сергей | 2008 | 1ю | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
29 | 129 | МАЙОРОВ Максим | 2008 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
30 | 130 | ЩЕРБАКОВ Алексей | 2008 | 1р | Самарская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
31 | 131 | ЖУРАНОВ Александр | 2007 | 1р | Курская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
32 | 132 | СОШНИКОВ Данила | 2007 | 1р | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
33 | 133 | АЛЕХИН Артем | 2007 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
34 | 134 | ЕРШОВ Илья | 2008 | 1р | Краснодарский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
35 | 135 | ЧЕРЕПАНОВ Александр | 2008 | 1р | Саратовская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
36 | 136 | ЖУРКОВ Виктор | 2007 | 1р | Респ. Крым | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
37 | 137 | ФЕДОРОВ Артур | 2008 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
38 | 138 | ВОЛКОВ Егор | 2008 | 1р | Самарская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
39 | 139 | КОЗЛОВ Роман | 2007 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
40 | 140 | БЕССОНОВ Юрий | 2007 | 1р | Новгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
41 | 141 | СИГАЕВ Леонид | 2008 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
42 | 142 | ФЕДОРОВ Антон | 2008 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
43 | 143 | ЕВСЮТКИН Егор | 2008 | 1р | Пензенская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
44 | 144 | МЕШКОВ Станислав | 2007 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
45 | 145 | ГАЛАНОВ Юрий | 2007 | 1р | Ивановская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
46 | 146 | АРАПОВ Артемий | 2008 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
47 | 147 | ЗЕМЛЯНУХИН Артем | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
48 | 148 | ХАНДАРОВ Серафим | 2008 | 1р | Московская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:00 |
49 | 149 | ЯКОВЛЕВ Кирилл | 2008 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
50 | 150 | НАБИУЛЛИН Артем | 2007 | 1р | Забайкальский край | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
51 | 151 | АКИМОВ Юрий | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
52 | 152 | ФИЛОНОВ Иван | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
53 | 153 | ГАЛЯНИН Виталий | 2008 | 1р | Нижегородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
54 | 154 | АБАШКИН Иван | 2008 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
55 | 155 | ШЛЫКОВ Михаил | 2008 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
56 | 156 | ПЕСЕГОВ Владимир | 2008 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
57 | 157 | ФОМИН Валерий | 2007 | 1р | Нижегородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
58 | 158 | КОПТЕВ Матвей | 2007 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
59 | 159 | ЦВЕТКОВ Мирослав | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
60 | 160 | ГАЛКИН Егор | 2007 | 1р | Пензенская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
61 | 161 | МЕРКУЛОВ Степан | 2007 | 1р | Орловская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
62 | 162 | ХУДЯКОВ Арсений | 2008 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
63 | 163 | ГУБА Михаил | 2007 | 1р | Орловская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
64 | 164 | БОРЕВИЧ Альберт | 2008 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
65 | 165 | ЛОХМАТОВ Владислав | 2008 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
66 | 166 | КАШИЦИН Артем | 2008 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
67 | 167 | ОГУДИН Иван | 2008 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
68 | 168 | БАШКАТОВ Максим | 2008 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
69 | 169 | САВВИН Петр | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
70 | 170 | ГУБИН Илья | 2008 | 1р | Орловская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
71 | 171 | ВЕДМАНКИН Андрей | 2007 | 3р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
72 | 172 | ДОЦЕНКО Даниил | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:00 |
73 | 173 | ИВАНОВ Илья | 2008 | 1р | Краснодарский край | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
74 | 174 | МЯМЛИН Михаил | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
75 | 175 | БОГДАНОВ Виталий | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
76 | 176 | ЧУХЛЕБОВ Александр | 2007 | 2р | Респ. Крым | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
77 | 177 | БОНДАРЕВ Михаил | 2008 | 3р | Орловская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
78 | 178 | ТВОРОГОВ Владислав | 2008 | 3р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
79 | 179 | СОРОКИН Павел | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
80 | 180 | ЛАГУТИН Дмитрий | 2008 | 2р | Санкт-Петербург | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
81 | 181 | ЛОПУХИНСКИЙ Егор | 2008 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
82 | 182 | ЧЕРНОВ Дамир | 2008 | 3р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
83 | 183 | ЧЕБОТАРЕВ Георгий | 2007 | 3р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
84 | 184 | БУРИКОВ Степан | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
85 | 185 | УРАЗОВ Семен | 2008 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
86 | 186 | ЛАРИОНОВ Александр | 2008 | 1ю | Москва | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
87 | 187 | КУКЛЕНКО Максим | 2008 | 1ю | Респ. Крым | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
88 | 188 | ДЯТЛОВ Артем | 2007 | 1р | Пензенская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
89 | 189 | ФИЛИППОВ Георгий | 2007 | 2р | Санкт-Петербург | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
90 | 190 | СЕРГЕЕВ Вадим | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
91 | 191 | ДОРОХИН Александр | 2008 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
92 | 192 | УФНАРОВСКИЙ Петр | 2008 | 2р | Санкт-Петербург | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
93 | 193 | САРАФАННИКОВ Трофим | 2008 | 3р | Орловская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
94 | 194 | КЛЕЙМЕНОВ Даниил | 2007 | 1ю | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
95 | 195 | БОРИСОВСКИЙ Роман | 2007 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
96 | 196 | АНДРИАНОВ Александр | 2008 | 3р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:00 |
97 | 197 | ЛЫЧЕВ Артем | 2008 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
98 | 198 | ТОКОВЕНКО Александр | 2007 | 1ю | Воронежская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
99 | 199 | ЧУРИЛОВ Максим | 2007 | 1ю | Воронежская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
100 | 200 | ГОЛУБЦОВ Александр | 2008 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
101 | 201 | СУШКОВ Михаил | 2007 | 3р | Воронежская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
102 | 202 | МАТЫГУЛИН Максим | 2008 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
103 | 203 | ВАСИН Кирилл | 2007 | 1р | Москва | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
104 | 204 | ФУНТОВ Антон | 2007 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
105 | 205 | СОЛОВЬЕВ Степан | 2007 | 1р | Ивановская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
106 | 206 | ЗОНОВ Тимофей | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
107 | 207 | ЧУГУНОВ Максим | 2007 | 1р | Ивановская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
108 | 208 | КРЮКОВ Максим | 2007 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
109 | 209 | ЛЫСИКОВ Ярослав | 2008 | 2р | Самарская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
110 | 210 | ТЯГНИРЯДНО Максим | 2008 | 2р | Самарская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
111 | 211 | РУКОМЕЛЬ Владимир | 2008 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
112 | 212 | ШАПОВАЛОВ Владислав | 2008 | 1ю | Воронежская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
113 | 213 | ЛУКАШОВ Антон | 2007 | 1р | Нижегородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
114 | 214 | ПОТАПОВ Денис | 2007 | 1р | Орловская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
115 | 215 | МИХАЙЛОВ Роман | 2007 | 1р | Новгородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
116 | 216 | САЛАМАТОВ Дмитрий | 2008 | 1р | Москва | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
117 | 217 | НУРГАЛИЕВ Остап | 2007 | 1р | Саратовская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
118 | 218 | КОРЧАГИН Владимир | 2008 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
119 | 219 | ШЕСТАКОВ Роман | 2007 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
120 | 220 | ТИМАНОВ Тимофей | 2008 | 1р | Ивановская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:00 |
121 | 221 | СТЕКОЛЬНИКОВ Алексей | 2008 | 1р | Волгоградская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
122 | 222 | ХРИПУН Дмитрий | 2008 | 3р | Санкт-Петербург | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
123 | 223 | МАРТЫНКИН Семен | 2008 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
124 | 224 | САЗОНОВ Сергей | 2007 | 1р | Москва | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
125 | 225 | СОРОКИН Егор | 2007 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
126 | 226 | КУРГАНСКИЙ Михаил | 2008 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
127 | 227 | РЕЩИКОВ Никита | 2008 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
128 | 228 | ДУРНОВ Роман | 2007 | 1р | Респ. Мордовия | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
129 | 229 | КОЗЫРЕВ Александр | 2007 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
130 | 230 | НАЗАРОВ Роман | 2007 | 2р | Москва | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
131 | 231 | ПЕТРОВ Никита | 2007 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
132 | 232 | ПАНОВ Роман | 2008 | 2р | Тульская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
133 | 233 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ Егор | 2007 | 2р | Ленинградская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
134 | 234 | МУГАНОВ Денис | 2007 | 2р | Тульская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
135 | 235 | ИВАНИЛОВ Андрей | 2008 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
136 | 236 | КУДРЯШОВ Кирилл | 2007 | 1р | Волгоградская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
137 | 237 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Федор | 2008 | 1ю | Ленинградская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
138 | 238 | ШИГАПОВ Тимур | 2008 | 1р | Пензенская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
139 | 239 | ХЛУДНЕВ Кирилл | 2008 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
140 | 240 | ШТОКОЛОВ Назар | 2007 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
141 | 241 | МАЕРОВ Арсений | 2008 | 2р | Санкт-Петербург | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
142 | 242 | СВИРЬ Никита | 2008 | 1ю | Воронежская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
143 | 243 | СТРОЕВ Демьян | 2007 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
144 | 244 | НИКИТЕНКО Никита | 2008 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:00 |
145 | 245 | КОРОВИН Ярослав | 2007 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
146 | 246 | БАТАЛОВ Георгий | 2007 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
147 | 247 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Максим | 2008 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
148 | 248 | ЮСТИЦКИЙ Данил | 2008 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
149 | 249 | ПОКУСАЕВ Арсений | 2007 | 1ю | Тульская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
150 | 250 | МАЗАНИК Николай | 2008 | 3р | Санкт-Петербург | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
151 | 251 | ЦИЦИЙ Дмитрий | 2008 | 3р | Калининградская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
152 | 252 | ПЕТИКОВ Иван | 2007 | 3р | Воронежская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
153 | 253 | ФАЛЬКИН Иван | 2008 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
154 | 254 | ОНУФРИЕНКО Матвей | 2007 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
155 | 255 | НАШКО Николай | 2007 | 1ю | Москва | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
156 | 256 | ДОРОГИНИН Дмитрий | 2008 | 2р | Тульская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
157 | 257 | ИЩЕНКО Федор | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
158 | 258 | ЖЕРЕБЯТНИКОВ Александр | 2008 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
159 | 259 | ЧЕРКОВ Тарас | 2008 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
160 | 260 | СТАЩИНСКИЙ Матвей | 2008 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
161 | 261 | РОДИОНОВ Егор | 2007 | 1ю | Воронежская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
162 | 262 | ЗАХАРОВ Кирилл | 2008 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
163 | 263 | СОРОКИН Арсений | 2007 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
164 | 264 | ТИТОВ Александр | 2008 | 2р | Санкт-Петербург | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
165 | 265 | МЕЖЕНИН Илья | 2007 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
166 | 266 | СТОЛЯРОВ Ярослав | 2008 | 1ю | Тульская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
167 | 267 | ЕФИМОВ Дмитрий | 2007 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
168 | 268 | ВОЕВОДИН Даниил | 2007 | 3р | Калининградская обл | 7 линия (+3:00) | 10:00 |
169 | 269 | ЯГЛОВ Егор | 2008 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 8 линия (+3:30) | 10:00 |
170 | 270 | БРОДЯГИН Александр | 2007 | 3р | Калининградская обл | 8 линия (+3:30) | 10:00 |
171 | 271 | МИРОНОВ Степан | 2007 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 8 линия (+3:30) | 10:00 |
172 | 272 | ШЛЫКОВ Александр | 2007 | 1ю | Москва | 8 линия (+3:30) | 10:00 |
М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20
Ж14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 401 | КОБЕЛЕВА Полина | 2008 | 1р | Тюменская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
2 | 402 | ЗДЕБЛОВСКАЯ Юлия | 2008 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:40 |
3 | 403 | БОЛЯЧИНА Антонина | 2007 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
4 | 404 | ВИЛЬДЕНБЕРГ Валерия | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
5 | 405 | КОНОНОВА Алена | 2007 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:40 |
6 | 406 | АШМУРОВА Софья | 2007 | 1р | Хабаровский край | 1 линия | 10:40 |
7 | 407 | ЗЕЗИНА Алиса | 2007 | 1р | Ивановская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
8 | 408 | НОВИКОВА Мария | 2008 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
9 | 409 | ВДОВИНА Софья | 2007 | 1р | Москва | 1 линия | 10:40 |
10 | 410 | КУДИНОВА Дарья | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
11 | 411 | САЗАНОВА Екатерина | 2007 | 1р | Нижегородская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
12 | 412 | ХОХЛОВА Екатерина | 2007 | 1р | Нижегородская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
13 | 413 | СТЕПАНОВА Алиса | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
14 | 414 | ОЛЕЙНИЧЕНКОВА Светлана | 2008 | 1р | Московская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
15 | 415 | СТЕПЕНОК Дарья | 2007 | 2р | Смоленская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
16 | 416 | ФОМИЧЕВА Анна | 2008 | 1р | Орловская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
17 | 417 | КОРНЕТОВА Виктория | 2007 | 1р | Самарская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
18 | 418 | СТРУННИКОВА Дарья | 2007 | 1р | Московская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
19 | 419 | ВАХИТОВА Екатерина | 2008 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:40 |
20 | 420 | ЛАВРОВА Вероника | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
21 | 421 | КОЛТУНОВА Анастасия | 2007 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:40 |
22 | 422 | ТЫЩЕНКО Анастасия | 2008 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
23 | 423 | ЦВЕТКОВА Елизавета | 2007 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
24 | 424 | УВАРОВА Софья | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:40 |
25 | 425 | ЮСУПОВА Анастасия | 2007 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
26 | 426 | СЕМЕНОВА Надежда | 2007 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
27 | 427 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА Анна | 2007 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
28 | 428 | МАСЛОВА Ольга | 2007 | 1р | Респ. Мордовия | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
29 | 429 | ГОРБУНОВА Варвара | 2008 | 1р | Челябинская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
30 | 430 | ЦУРА Кира | 2007 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
31 | 431 | САТИМОВА Зоя | 2007 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
32 | 432 | МОИСЕЕВА Ульяна | 2007 | 1р | Респ. Мордовия | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
33 | 433 | ПОЛЯКОВА Маргарита | 2007 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
34 | 434 | АГАПОВА Екатерина | 2007 | 1р | Нижегородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
35 | 435 | КОЗЛОВА Анна | 2008 | 1р | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
36 | 436 | ТАЙМАНОВА Светлана | 2007 | 1р | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
37 | 437 | КАЛАНТАРОВА Алина | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
38 | 438 | МОРГАЧЕВА Валентина | 2008 | 1р | Челябинская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
39 | 439 | САЛЬКОВА Дарья | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
40 | 440 | ЛАДОНЫЧЕВА Валерия | 2008 | 1р | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
41 | 441 | ФОМИЧЕВА Елена | 2008 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
42 | 442 | РЕПИНА Мария | 2008 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
43 | 443 | ПЕРЕПЕЧЕНАЯ Анна | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
44 | 444 | ПАРАМОНОВА Екатерина | 2007 | 1р | Нижегородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
45 | 445 | ЕРЕМЕНКО Юлия | 2008 | 3р | Севастополь | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
46 | 446 | ШЕЛКОВСКАЯ Светлана | 2008 | 1р | Пензенская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
47 | 447 | ДЕВЯТОВА Дарья | 2007 | 2р | Тамбовская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
48 | 448 | СОЛДАТОВА Софья | 2008 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:40 |
49 | 449 | ПАНФИЛОВА Анастасия | 2008 | 2р | Волгоградская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
50 | 450 | ТЕРЕХОВА Александра | 2007 | 1р | Москва | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
51 | 451 | ВЕНКОВА Полина | 2008 | 2р | Москва | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
52 | 452 | СОБОЛЕВА Анастасия | 2008 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
53 | 453 | ФОМЕНКО Анастасия | 2008 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
54 | 454 | МОРГУНОВА Полина | 2007 | 1р | Пензенская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
55 | 455 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА Дарья | 2007 | 1р | Орловская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
56 | 456 | НЕДОНОСКОВА Анна | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
57 | 457 | ПАНАСЕНКОВА Анастасия | 2007 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
58 | 458 | САНТАЛИЕВА Камилла | 2008 | 3р | Саратовская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
59 | 459 | КУКЛЕВА Александра | 2008 | 2р | Москва | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
60 | 460 | КАЮКОВА Софья | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
61 | 461 | САДОВА Дарьяна | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
62 | 462 | ПОХОДЕНКО Полина | 2007 | 1р | Орловская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
63 | 463 | БУХАРОВА Ксения | 2008 | 2р | Владимирская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
64 | 464 | КУЛИНИЧЕНКО Анастасия | 2008 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
65 | 465 | ЯНКОВА Алена | 2008 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
66 | 466 | ЭСАУЛЕНКО Милена | 2008 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
67 | 467 | ГЛАГОЛЕВА Елена | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
68 | 468 | НЕСТЕРОВА Александра | 2008 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
69 | 469 | ИЛЬИНА Арина | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
70 | 470 | ЛОКТИОНОВА Елизавета | 2008 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
71 | 471 | ТАРАНЕНКО Владислава | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
72 | 472 | ОГАРКОВА Ульяна | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:40 |
73 | 473 | КУКЛЕВА Анастасия | 2008 | 2р | Москва | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
74 | 474 | МАКСИМОВА Виктория | 2008 | 1ю | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
75 | 475 | ЖИЛЬЦОВА Кира | 2007 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
76 | 476 | ГЕРИНА Вероника | 2007 | 3р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
77 | 477 | САВЕЛЬЕВА Арина | 2008 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
78 | 478 | ДЯТЛОВА Диана | 2007 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
79 | 479 | КУСКОВА Дарья | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
80 | 480 | ПЕТРОВА Дарья | 2008 | 1р | Краснодарский край | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
81 | 481 | ПАРЧУК Александра | 2008 | 1р | Тульская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
82 | 482 | ВИХРЕВА Алина | 2007 | 1р | Ивановская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
83 | 483 | ГЛАГОЛЕВА Анастасия | 2007 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
84 | 484 | СЕМЕНИСТАЯ Прасковья | 2008 | 1ю | Санкт-Петербург | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
85 | 485 | ЩЕКУНСКИХ Елизавета | 2007 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
86 | 486 | РЯБИНКИНА Полина | 2008 | 2р | Москва | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
87 | 487 | СЕМЕНЯКО Диана | 2007 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
88 | 488 | СМИРНОВА Софья | 2007 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
89 | 489 | САДОМСКАЯ Ксения | 2007 | 1р | Самарская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
90 | 490 | КОЛОВЕРОВА Анастасия | 2007 | 2р | Тульская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
91 | 491 | СЕМЕНЯЧЕНКО Мария | 2008 | 1р | Пензенская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
92 | 492 | ГУБИНСКАЯ Анна | 2007 | 1р | Кемеровская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
93 | 493 | ВЕЧЕРОВА Виктория | 2008 | 2р | Ивановская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
94 | 494 | ЛИТОШЕНКО Софья | 2008 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
95 | 495 | ГОЛУБЕВА Анастасия | 2008 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
96 | 496 | ЕВДОКИМОВА Варвара | 2008 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 10:40 |
97 | 497 | ВАУЛИНА Владислава | 2007 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
98 | 498 | БЕЛОУСОВА Александра | 2007 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
99 | 499 | ШАРКОВА Александра | 2008 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
100 | 500 | САВВА Алена | 2008 | 1р | Хабаровский край | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
101 | 501 | ФЕДОРОВА Мария | 2008 | 2р | Санкт-Петербург | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
102 | 502 | КИНЖИГАЛИЕВА Алина | 2007 | 3р | Волгоградская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
103 | 503 | ПОНАМАРЕНКО Анна | 2008 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
104 | 504 | ШКЛЯЕВА Софья | 2008 | 2р | Кемеровская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
105 | 505 | ЛУКЬЯНОВА Елизавета | 2007 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
106 | 506 | ЗЕЛЕНСКАЯ Виктория | 2008 | 2р | Москва | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
107 | 507 | КОРОБКОВА Анна | 2007 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
108 | 508 | ТОЛСТОВА Александра | 2007 | 2р | Респ. Крым | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
109 | 509 | СОРОКИНА Анастасия | 2008 | 3р | Орловская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
110 | 510 | ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦА Алена | 2007 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
111 | 511 | ВЕЛИКАЯ Евгения | 2007 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
112 | 512 | МОРОЗОВА Виктория | 2008 | 3р | Саратовская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
113 | 513 | АБРАМОВА Арина | 2007 | 2р | Тульская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
114 | 514 | ЦВЕТКОВА Олеся | 2008 | 2р | Санкт-Петербург | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
115 | 515 | ЛОКОНЕНКОВА Мария | 2008 | 3р | Орловская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
116 | 516 | ЗЕНЧЕНКО Екатерина | 2007 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
117 | 517 | КОНСТАНТИНОВА Анна | 2007 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
118 | 518 | ГЕРАСИМОВА Мария | 2007 | 1ю | Респ. Крым | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
119 | 519 | КАРПУНИНА Анастасия | 2008 | 2р | Тульская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
120 | 520 | ГОЛУБЕВА Дарья | 2007 | 3р | Ивановская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 10:40 |
121 | 521 | АМЕНОВА Софья | 2008 | 3р | Московская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:40 |
122 | 522 | АРХИПОВА Олеся | 2008 | 1ю | Москва | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:40 |
123 | 523 | ВАЛЕЕВА Ульяна | 2008 | 1ю | Ленинградская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:40 |
124 | 524 | КАРЕВА Алевтина | 2008 | 1ю | Москва | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:40 |
125 | 525 | ЛЕЛЯВИНА Анна | 2008 | 2р | Ленинградская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:40 |
126 | 526 | БАРАНОВА Евгения | 2007 | 1ю | Москва | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:40 |
127 | 527 | ЛОКОНЕНКОВА Анна | 2008 | 3р | Орловская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:40 |
128 | 528 | МАКСИКОВА Агафья | 2007 | 1р | Москва | 6 линия (+2:30) | 10:40 |
М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20
М16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 601 | РЫЖИКОВ Сергей | 2005 | кмс | Севастополь | 1 линия | 11:20 |
2 | 602 | МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ Иван | 2005 | кмс | Московская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
3 | 603 | МАКСИМЕНКО Михаил | 2005 | кмс | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
4 | 604 | БРЫЗГАЛОВ Павел | 2006 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
5 | 605 | ПИНЧУКОВ Кирилл | 2006 | кмс | Хабаровский край | 1 линия | 11:20 |
6 | 606 | ПОНОМАРЕВ Кирилл | 2006 | кмс | Пензенская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
7 | 607 | ФЕДИН Егор | 2006 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
8 | 608 | КАЛИНИН Матвей | 2006 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 11:20 |
9 | 609 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Арсений | 2006 | кмс | Курская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
10 | 610 | КОРОЛЕВ Георгий | 2006 | кмс | Саратовская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
11 | 611 | СТРИМОВСКИЙ Марк | 2005 | кмс | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
12 | 612 | НЕТКАЧЕВ Даниил | 2006 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
13 | 613 | РОМАНЕЕВ Андрей | 2005 | кмс | Самарская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
14 | 614 | ПАШКОВ Михаил | 2005 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
15 | 615 | БУТИН Савелий | 2005 | кмс | Новгородская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
16 | 616 | ГУРИНОВ Илья | 2005 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
17 | 617 | РЫБАКОВ Илья | 2006 | 1р | Москва | 1 линия | 11:20 |
18 | 618 | ГРИБАНОВ Федор | 2006 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 11:20 |
19 | 619 | БРУСИК Богдан | 2006 | 1р | Респ. Крым | 1 линия | 11:20 |
20 | 620 | ФИЛИППЕНКО Мирон | 2005 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 11:20 |
21 | 621 | ЕРЕМИН Сергей | 2006 | кмс | Нижегородская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
22 | 622 | МАКАРОВ Тимофей | 2005 | кмс | Нижегородская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
23 | 623 | ХАЛАНЕ Демис | 2006 | 1р | Свердловская обл | 1 линия | 11:20 |
24 | 624 | ПАВЛОВСКИЙ Глеб | 2006 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 11:20 |
25 | 625 | ЕГОРОВ Леонид | 2006 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
26 | 626 | МЕРКУЛОВ Иван | 2005 | кмс | Пензенская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
27 | 627 | ЖИХАРЕВ Иван | 2006 | кмс | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
28 | 628 | САИД Самир | 2006 | 1р | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
29 | 629 | КАНАЕВ Дмитрий | 2006 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
30 | 630 | ЗЯКИН Никита | 2005 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
31 | 631 | КОЖИН Леонид | 2006 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
32 | 632 | ДЖАМИЛ Иосиф | 2005 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
33 | 633 | ЮРЧУК Андрей | 2006 | 1р | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
34 | 634 | ЗЮЗЮКОВ Егор | 2005 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
35 | 635 | ЖУЛДЫБИН Даниил | 2006 | кмс | Ленинградская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
36 | 636 | ЛУКИН Иван | 2005 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
37 | 637 | МЕДКОВ Даниил | 2005 | кмс | Пензенская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
38 | 638 | ЗАЙЦЕВ Игорь | 2006 | 1р | Респ. Крым | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
39 | 639 | ЮТКИН Богдан | 2005 | 1р | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
40 | 640 | СУРКОВ Артем | 2006 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
41 | 641 | ГРОМЫКО Николай | 2006 | кмс | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
42 | 642 | ШАХОВ Александр | 2006 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
43 | 643 | КРУПЧАТНИКОВ Михаил | 2006 | 1р | Нижегородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
44 | 644 | БИТЮГИН Артем | 2006 | 1р | Орловская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
45 | 645 | ГОРБУНОВ Егор | 2005 | 1р | Тамбовская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
46 | 646 | МИНКИН Петр | 2005 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
47 | 647 | АФАНАСЬЕВ Андрей | 2006 | 1р | Брянская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
48 | 648 | ДОЛЖИКОВ Ярослав | 2006 | 1р | Орловская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:20 |
49 | 649 | КОМАРИЦКИЙ Константин | 2005 | 1р | Курская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
50 | 650 | ПЬЯННИКОВ Даниил | 2006 | 1р | Забайкальский край | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
51 | 651 | ЛЫСИКОВ Юрий | 2006 | 1р | Самарская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
52 | 652 | СОТНИКОВ Дмитрий | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
53 | 653 | КОСТИКОВ Илья | 2006 | 1р | Орловская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
54 | 654 | ЗВЕРЕВ Руслан | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
55 | 655 | ШАГИВИЛЬДАНОВ Ильдар | 2005 | 1р | Севастополь | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
56 | 656 | БАРАНОВ Александр | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
57 | 657 | ВТЮРИН Кирилл | 2005 | 1р | Нижегородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
58 | 658 | ИВАШИН Максим | 2005 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
59 | 659 | МАРТЫНЕНКО Михаил | 2006 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
60 | 660 | МОРГАЧЕВ Дмитрий | 2006 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
61 | 661 | КОЗЛОВ Макар | 2005 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
62 | 662 | ЕРШОВ Дмитрий | 2005 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
63 | 663 | БАВЫКИН Дмитрий | 2005 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
64 | 664 | БУНЯЕВ Илья | 2005 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
65 | 665 | ДОРОГУНЦЕВ Михаил | 2006 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
66 | 666 | КОСТИН Алексей | 2006 | 3р | Москва | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
67 | 667 | ВОРОТНИКОВ Дмитрий | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
68 | 668 | КАРЯКИН Виктор | 2006 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
69 | 669 | МАРКОВ Андрей | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
70 | 670 | ЧУМАЧЕНКО Максим | 2006 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
71 | 671 | ВАСИЛЕНКО Владислав | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
72 | 672 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Александр | 2006 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 11:20 |
73 | 673 | БАДЮЛЯ Степан | 2006 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
74 | 674 | АНДРЕЕВ Лев | 2005 | 1р | Москва | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
75 | 675 | ДРИБАС Сергей | 2006 | 1р | Забайкальский край | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
76 | 676 | ГУЛИН Артем | 2006 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
77 | 677 | ОНУФРИЕВ Даниил | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
78 | 678 | МАКЕЕВ Дмитрий | 2005 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
79 | 679 | КОТЛЯР Михаил | 2006 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
80 | 680 | ПЛАТИЦИН Степан | 2006 | 1р | Тамбовская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
81 | 681 | ХРИПУН Алексей | 2005 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
82 | 682 | МУЗЫКА Евгений | 2006 | 1р | Ростовская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
83 | 683 | КОСТЕНКОВ Андрей | 2006 | 1р | Пензенская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
84 | 684 | ТЕРЕХОВ Иван | 2005 | кмс | Москва | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
85 | 685 | ВОРОНЬКО Иван | 2005 | 2р | Ростовская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
86 | 686 | АНОХИН Александр | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
87 | 687 | РЕМИЗОВ Данила | 2005 | 1р | Тамбовская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
88 | 688 | РЯБИНКИН Семен | 2006 | 1р | Москва | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
89 | 689 | ВАРАНКИН Арсений | 2005 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
90 | 690 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ Данила | 2006 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
91 | 691 | БЛИНОВ Даниил | 2006 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
92 | 692 | ШАТАЛОВ Станислав | 2005 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
93 | 693 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Игорь | 2006 | кмс | Новгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
94 | 694 | БЕЛОВ Михаил | 2006 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
95 | 695 | ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ Ростислав | 2005 | кмс | Ивановская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
96 | 696 | ИВАНОВ Кирилл | 2006 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 4 линия (+1:30) | 11:20 |
97 | 697 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Ярослав | 2006 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
98 | 698 | САЗОНОВ Кирилл | 2005 | 1р | Москва | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
99 | 699 | КОНИЧЕВ Андрей | 2005 | 1р | Новгородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
100 | 700 | БЕБИК Ярослав | 2005 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
101 | 701 | АРТЕМОВ Егор | 2005 | 1р | Московская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
102 | 702 | ЮРИН Арсений | 2005 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
103 | 703 | КЛАВКИН Тимофей | 2005 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
104 | 704 | ДЕРГУНОВ Максим | 2005 | 1р | Краснодарский край | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
105 | 705 | ФЕДОРОВ Дмитрий | 2006 | 1р | Волгоградская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
106 | 706 | РОМАНОВ Степан | 2006 | 1р | Волгоградская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
107 | 707 | ПАВЛИКОВ Петр | 2006 | кмс | Москва | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
108 | 708 | ЩЕПИН Дмитрий | 2006 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
109 | 709 | АЗИЗОВ Михаил | 2006 | 1р | Самарская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
110 | 710 | КРИВОШЕЕВ Владимир | 2005 | 2р | Тульская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
111 | 711 | ТАЛАБАЕВ Никита | 2005 | 1р | Саратовская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
112 | 712 | БОРИСЕНКО Алексей | 2005 | 1р | Московская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
113 | 713 | КШЕВЕЦКИЙ Андрей | 2006 | 2р | Санкт-Петербург | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
114 | 714 | СИДОРОВ Матвей | 2006 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
115 | 715 | СТЕПАНОВ Николай | 2006 | 1р | Москва | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
116 | 716 | ЧАЗОВ Петр | 2006 | 2р | Краснодарский край | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
117 | 717 | ЦЫБАКОВ Владислав | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
118 | 718 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВ Максим | 2006 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
119 | 719 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ Никита | 2006 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
120 | 720 | РОЗАНОВ Дмитрий | 2006 | 2р | Москва | 5 линия (+2:00) | 11:20 |
121 | 721 | ФИЛИЗОН Михаил | 2006 | 2р | Москва | 6 линия (+2:30) | 11:20 |
122 | 722 | НОВИКОВ Иван | 2005 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 11:20 |
123 | 723 | ЧЕМОДАНОВ Даниил | 2006 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 11:20 |
124 | 724 | ФАЛЬКИН Григорий | 2006 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 11:20 |
125 | 725 | МОРОЗОВ Владислав | 2006 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 11:20 |
126 | 726 | ГОВОРУХИН Вячеслав | 2006 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 11:20 |
127 | 727 | ФЕДОРОВ Кирилл | 2005 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 11:20 |
128 | 728 | ПРЕДЕИН Александр | 2005 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 11:20 |
129 | 729 | МАМЕДОВ Руслан | 2005 | 3р | Тульская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 11:20 |
130 | 730 | СВИРИДОВ Михаил | 2005 | 3р | Тульская обл | 6 линия (+2:30) | 11:20 |
131 | 731 | ТЕРЕХОВ Антон | 2006 | 3р | Москва | 6 линия (+2:30) | 11:20 |
М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20
Ж16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 801 | ШМАЙЛОВА Ольга | 2005 | кмс | Белгородская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
2 | 802 | ГРОМЫКО Анастасия | 2006 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 12:00 |
3 | 803 | ИВАНОВА Юлия | 2006 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
4 | 804 | ТОНКОВСКАЯ Анастасия | 2005 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 12:00 |
5 | 805 | МАТВЕЕВА Вераника | 2005 | кмс | Тульская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
6 | 806 | ЗЕЛИНА Елизавета | 2006 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 12:00 |
7 | 807 | БОЛЬШЕВА Анна | 2005 | кмс | Владимирская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
8 | 808 | МОРОЗОВА Полина | 2005 | кмс | Владимирская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
9 | 809 | РЫЖИКОВА Руслана | 2006 | кмс | Севастополь | 1 линия | 12:00 |
10 | 810 | ЛАМОВА Анастасия | 2005 | кмс | Владимирская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
11 | 811 | КУСТОВА Мария | 2005 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
12 | 812 | КЛИМОЧКИНА Софья | 2005 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 12:00 |
13 | 813 | СЕНЬКО Алиса | 2005 | кмс | Респ. Крым | 1 линия | 12:00 |
14 | 814 | ТОКМАЧЕВА Вероника | 2006 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
15 | 815 | ПРОНИНА Анастасия | 2005 | кмс | Самарская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
16 | 816 | МАКАРОВСКАЯ Анастасия | 2005 | 1р | Новгородская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
17 | 817 | ДЕЕВА Анна | 2005 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 12:00 |
18 | 818 | САЗОНОВА Алиса | 2005 | 1р | Тульская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
19 | 819 | ОВЧИННИКОВА Полина | 2006 | кмс | Красноярский край | 1 линия | 12:00 |
20 | 820 | ДОЙНИКОВА Екатерина | 2006 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 12:00 |
21 | 821 | БАРЫШЕНСКАЯ Анна | 2006 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
22 | 822 | ШИПИЛОВА Валерия | 2006 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
23 | 823 | КОНСТАНТИНОВА София | 2005 | 1р | Респ. Крым | 1 линия | 12:00 |
24 | 824 | ИГОЛЬНИКОВА Татьяна | 2005 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 1 линия | 12:00 |
25 | 825 | ПОТАПЕНКО Елизавета | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
26 | 826 | ТОМАРОВСКАЯ Екатерина | 2006 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
27 | 827 | ДОЛГИЕР Диана | 2005 | 1р | Краснодарский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
28 | 828 | МОРГУНОВА Мария | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
29 | 829 | УСКОВА Алена | 2006 | кмс | Курская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
30 | 830 | БОРИСОВА Александра | 2006 | 1р | Владимирская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
31 | 831 | ШИРЯЕВА Дарья | 2005 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
32 | 832 | ЮРОВА Екатерина | 2005 | 1р | Краснодарский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
33 | 833 | ЯЧМЕНЕВА Анастасия | 2006 | 1р | Забайкальский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
34 | 834 | СТЕПЕНОК Екатерина | 2006 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
35 | 835 | КОЛОХИНА Алина | 2005 | 1р | Нижегородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
36 | 836 | ПАВЛОВА Вероника | 2006 | 1р | Тульская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
37 | 837 | ПОЛИКАРПОВА Ксения | 2006 | кмс | Волгоградская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
38 | 838 | ЕВДОКИМОВА София | 2005 | кмс | Забайкальский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
39 | 839 | ГОРЛАНОВА Ирина | 2006 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
40 | 840 | ЮДИНА Мария | 2005 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
41 | 841 | КУЗЬМИНА Мария | 2005 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
42 | 842 | КВАСОВА Кристина | 2006 | 1р | Орловская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
43 | 843 | КОТОВА Анна | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
44 | 844 | ТРЕЩЕВА София | 2006 | 1р | Волгоградская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
45 | 845 | ЧЕСНОКОВА Мария | 2006 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
46 | 846 | ЖУЛЬКИНА Екатерина | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
47 | 847 | КОВАЛЕВА Мария | 2006 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
48 | 848 | МУЛЕНКО Софья | 2006 | 1р | Самарская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:00 |
49 | 849 | МИРНОВА Анастасия | 2005 | 1р | Тамбовская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
50 | 850 | СИЛАКОВА Анастасия | 2006 | 1р | Москва | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
51 | 851 | ПОСТНИКОВА Елена | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
52 | 852 | ДЕМЬЯНОВА Софья | 2006 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
53 | 853 | ЮГОВА Виктория | 2005 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
54 | 854 | ЕМЕЛИНА Анна | 2006 | 1р | Пензенская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
55 | 855 | ЩЕРБИНИНА Карина | 2006 | 1р | Тамбовская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
56 | 856 | ГЕРАСИМОВА Арина | 2005 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
57 | 857 | КОВЫЛЯЕВА Валерия | 2006 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
58 | 858 | КУРИЛОВА Полина | 2006 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
59 | 859 | ВОЛКОВА Вера | 2005 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
60 | 860 | ПЕТРУШЕВСКАЯ Таисия | 2006 | 2р | Санкт-Петербург | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
61 | 861 | ГУСЕВА Светлана | 2006 | 3р | Ленинградская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
62 | 862 | ФИЛОНОВА Светлана | 2005 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
63 | 863 | ШИЛЕНКОВА Олеся | 2006 | 1р | Курская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
64 | 864 | ШЕВАРДИНА Алина | 2005 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
65 | 865 | СЫЗОНЕНКО София | 2005 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
66 | 866 | ИВАНОВА Елизавета | 2005 | 1р | Москва | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
67 | 867 | КОННОВА Алина | 2005 | 2р | Калининградская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
68 | 868 | АЛТУНИНА Полина | 2006 | 3р | Орловская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
69 | 869 | ВЕДЕРНИКОВА Ольга | 2006 | 1р | Севастополь | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
70 | 870 | ВОЛОБУЕВА Александра | 2005 | 2р | Санкт-Петербург | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
71 | 871 | ПЕРЕШЕИНА Анастасия | 2006 | 1р | Тульская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
72 | 872 | ЖУЧКОВА Ольга | 2006 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:00 |
73 | 873 | НИКИТИНА Ярослава | 2006 | 1р | Тульская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
74 | 874 | КОЧЕТКОВА Наталья | 2005 | 1р | Орловская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
75 | 875 | ЛУКИНА Анфиса | 2006 | 2р | Самарская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
76 | 876 | КЛЕСОВА Виктория | 2006 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
77 | 877 | ГОРЮНОВА Мария | 2005 | 1р | Новгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
78 | 878 | НИКОНОВА Алиса | 2005 | 3р | Москва | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
79 | 879 | ПОДГОРНАЯ Ирина | 2006 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
80 | 880 | МОСТОВАЯ Мария | 2006 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
81 | 881 | БОРИСЕВИЧ Алена | 2006 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
82 | 882 | ВЫХОДЦЕВА Анна | 2006 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
83 | 883 | КУРГАНСКАЯ Татьяна | 2005 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
84 | 884 | КОРНЕЙЧУК Анастасия | 2006 | 3р | Краснодарский край | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
85 | 885 | САВИНА Валентина | 2006 | 1р | Севастополь | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
86 | 886 | СМОРОДИНОВА Анна | 2006 | 3р | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
87 | 887 | ПАРШЕВА Елизавета | 2006 | 1ю | Орловская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
88 | 888 | ЕВДОШЕНКО Виктория | 2006 | 1ю | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
89 | 889 | ЛИТОШЕНКО Полина | 2006 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
90 | 890 | ГУСЕВА Дарья | 2006 | 3р | Нижегородская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:00 |
М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20
М18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 911 | МАЛЫГИН Илья | 2004 | мс | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
2 | 912 | ТУТЫНИН Марк | 2003 | кмс | Смоленская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
3 | 913 | ЛОГИНОВ Владислав | 2003 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 12:12 |
4 | 914 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Степан | 2003 | кмс | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
5 | 915 | ЕГОРОВ Павел | 2003 | кмс | Нижегородская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
6 | 916 | ЯНШИН Алексей | 2004 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
7 | 917 | САВЕНКОВ Семен | 2004 | кмс | Белгородская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
8 | 918 | ИВАНОВ Павел | 2003 | кмс | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
9 | 919 | ФЕДОРОВ Тимофей | 2003 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 12:12 |
10 | 920 | ГУРЕВИЧ Илья | 2004 | кмс | Челябинская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
11 | 921 | РОСЛОВ Дмитрий | 2003 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 12:12 |
12 | 922 | ТКАЧЕВ Данил | 2003 | кмс | Белгородская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
13 | 923 | ГОРИН Михаил | 2004 | кмс | Владимирская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
14 | 924 | СОРОКИН Иван | 2004 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 12:12 |
15 | 925 | СТАРОВ Николай | 2004 | кмс | Хабаровский край | 1 линия | 12:12 |
16 | 926 | КИСИЛЬ Лука | 2004 | кмс | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
17 | 927 | КЛОЧЕВ Александр | 2003 | кмс | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
18 | 928 | МИЩЕНКО Алексей | 2004 | кмс | Севастополь | 1 линия | 12:12 |
19 | 929 | БОРОДИН Константин | 2004 | кмс | Приморский край | 1 линия | 12:12 |
20 | 930 | СКЛИЗНЕВ Богдан | 2004 | кмс | Челябинская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
21 | 931 | ПЫХУНОВ Дмитрий | 2003 | кмс | Новгородская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
22 | 932 | ГРИБКОВ Никита | 2004 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
23 | 933 | КАТАЛЕНЦЕВ Даниил | 2004 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 12:12 |
24 | 934 | ЕГОРОВ Константин | 2003 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 12:12 |
25 | 935 | ЛУПИНОВ Никита | 2003 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
26 | 936 | ПАЛЯНИЦА Владислав | 2003 | кмс | Приморский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
27 | 937 | ОГОРОДОВ Александр | 2003 | кмс | Красноярский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
28 | 938 | ЛУКИНОВ Сергей | 2004 | кмс | Владимирская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
29 | 939 | ЕЛИСЕЕВ Сергей | 2004 | кмс | Нижегородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
30 | 940 | МОРЕВ Павел | 2004 | кмс | Владимирская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
31 | 941 | ХАРИТОНОВ Алексей | 2004 | кмс | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
32 | 942 | ЦЫБАНОВ Илья | 2004 | кмс | Смоленская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
33 | 943 | БУНЕГИН Кирилл | 2004 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
34 | 944 | ВАСИН Святослав | 2004 | 1р | Орловская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
35 | 945 | МИХАЙЛЕНКО Илья | 2004 | кмс | Респ. Крым | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
36 | 946 | МОСКОВ Игорь | 2003 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
37 | 947 | ПАПАЗОВ Арсений | 2003 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
38 | 948 | ВОЛКОВ Петр | 2004 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
39 | 949 | ЮРЬЕВ Андрей | 2003 | кмс | Красноярский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
40 | 950 | ХРАМОВ Тимофей | 2004 | кмс | Новгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
41 | 951 | ГАДЮКОВ Илья | 2004 | кмс | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
42 | 952 | МАКСИМОВ Артем | 2003 | 1р | Краснодарский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
43 | 953 | ИВАНОВ Владимир | 2004 | кмс | Краснодарский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
44 | 954 | ФОМИЧЕВ Александр | 2004 | кмс | Орловская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
45 | 955 | БЕЛОВ Тимофей | 2003 | кмс | Тверская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
46 | 956 | РАССОХИН Егор | 2004 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
47 | 957 | МИНАКОВ Юрий | 2003 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
48 | 958 | ВАСИЛЕНКО Владимир | 2004 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 12:12 |
49 | 959 | ЯНИШЕВСКИЙ Илья | 2004 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
50 | 960 | ЯРОШОВЕЦ Роман | 2003 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
51 | 961 | ЗАРАХОВИЧ Игорь | 2004 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
52 | 962 | АНТИПОВ Максим | 2004 | 1р | Орловская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
53 | 963 | ДЕРГУНОВ Константин | 2004 | 1р | Пензенская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
54 | 964 | ЕЛИСЕЕВ Дмитрий | 2004 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
55 | 965 | СТРУНАЧЕВ Александр | 2004 | 1р | Волгоградская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
56 | 966 | ЛЯШЕНКО Егор | 2004 | 2р | Самарская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
57 | 967 | ЩЕРБАКОВ Илья | 2004 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
58 | 968 | СИНЕЛЬНИКОВ Денис | 2004 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
59 | 969 | СЕМЕНОВ Николай | 2004 | 1р | Калининградская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
60 | 970 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Николай | 2003 | кмс | Тверская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
61 | 971 | ПЕСТРЯКОВ Тимофей | 2004 | кмс | Нижегородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
62 | 972 | НИЖНИКОВ Александр | 2003 | кмс | Москва | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
63 | 973 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Никита | 2004 | кмс | Тверская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
64 | 974 | БАГРЕЦОВ Тимофей | 2003 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
65 | 975 | САПОЖНИКОВ Михаил | 2004 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
66 | 976 | БАТИЩЕВ Константин | 2003 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
67 | 977 | ХАХАЛИН Олег | 2004 | кмс | Ивановская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
68 | 978 | ФОМИН Никита | 2004 | 1р | Ленинградская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
69 | 979 | ВОРОПАЕВ Кирилл | 2004 | 1р | Тульская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
70 | 980 | КОНДРАТЬЕВ Денис | 2004 | кмс | Нижегородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
71 | 981 | АКСЕНОВ Илья | 2003 | 1р | Ростовская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
72 | 982 | ОВЧАРОВ Александр | 2004 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 12:12 |
73 | 983 | АРУТЮНЯН Альберт | 2004 | 2р | Волгоградская обл | 4 линия (+1:30) | 12:12 |
М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20
Ж18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 541 | ГЛАДИЛКИНА Олеся | 2004 | мс | Владимирская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
2 | 542 | КУРОВА Анастасия | 2004 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
3 | 543 | БЕСХМЕЛЬНОВА Ксения | 2004 | кмс | Нижегородская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
4 | 544 | РЫБАКОВА Ульяна | 2004 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 10:52 |
5 | 545 | ДУТОВА Диана | 2003 | кмс | Забайкальский край | 1 линия | 10:52 |
6 | 546 | БОЖКО Екатерина | 2004 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
7 | 547 | МАКАРЕНКО Елизавета | 2004 | 1р | Смоленская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
8 | 548 | МЕДКОВА Владислава | 2004 | кмс | Пензенская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
9 | 549 | ПРОХОРОВА Ева | 2004 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
10 | 550 | КУРГУЗКИНА Диана | 2004 | кмс | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
11 | 551 | БУДНИКОВА Юлия | 2003 | кмс | Белгородская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
12 | 552 | ЧЕРВЯКОВА Елена | 2004 | кмс | Владимирская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
13 | 553 | БЛАМАР Юлия | 2004 | кмс | Респ. Крым | 1 линия | 10:52 |
14 | 554 | КОЛТУНОВА Полина | 2004 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:52 |
15 | 555 | ФИЛИМОНОВА Анастасия | 2004 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 10:52 |
16 | 556 | ЗАСИМОВСКАЯ Ксения | 2003 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:52 |
17 | 557 | ИВАНОВА Арина | 2004 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:52 |
18 | 558 | ЗАХАРОВА Анна | 2003 | кмс | Курская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
19 | 559 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВА Виктория | 2004 | кмс | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
20 | 560 | СОЛОДКАЯ Ольга | 2003 | кмс | Приморский край | 1 линия | 10:52 |
21 | 561 | МУРЫСИНА Виктория | 2004 | кмс | Пензенская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
22 | 562 | АНТИПОВА Елена | 2003 | кмс | Нижегородская обл | 1 линия | 10:52 |
23 | 563 | ЗЯБЛИКОВА Анастасия | 2004 | кмс | Приморский край | 1 линия | 10:52 |
24 | 564 | АНДРЕЕВА Милослава | 2004 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:52 |
25 | 565 | БЕЗДОЛЯ Екатерина | 2004 | кмс | Приморский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
26 | 566 | МЕРКУЛОВА Анна | 2003 | кмс | Орловская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
27 | 567 | ВОРКУЕВА Татьяна | 2003 | кмс | Владимирская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
28 | 568 | ЗАЛУЦКАЯ Людмила | 2003 | кмс | Красноярский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
29 | 569 | ШТАНЬКО Дарья | 2004 | 1р | Волгоградская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
30 | 570 | ЛЕУС Надежда | 2004 | кмс | Красноярский край | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
31 | 571 | РУКОМЕЛЬ Анастасия | 2003 | мс | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
32 | 572 | АГАФОНОВА Екатерина | 2003 | кмс | Новгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
33 | 573 | САВЕЛЬЕВА Наталья | 2004 | кмс | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
34 | 574 | ГАВРИНА Надежда | 2003 | кмс | Новгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
35 | 575 | ГЕРУН Александра | 2004 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
36 | 576 | ДЫРДА София | 2003 | кмс | Нижегородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
37 | 577 | МЕРКУЛОВА Юлия | 2004 | 1р | Орловская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
38 | 578 | СУХОРУКОВА София | 2004 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
39 | 579 | ЗАЙНУЛИНА Алина | 2004 | кмс | Волгоградская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
40 | 580 | ТАРАСЕНКО Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | Ростовская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
41 | 581 | БАГРЯНЦЕВА Екатерина | 2004 | 1р | Орловская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
42 | 582 | АНДРЕЕВА Александра | 2004 | кмс | Новгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
43 | 583 | ШАДРИНА Валерия | 2004 | 1р | Челябинская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
44 | 584 | ДРОЖЖИНОВА Анастасия | 2003 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
45 | 585 | СПИРИДОНОВА Ирина | 2004 | 1р | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
46 | 586 | ГУСЕВА Екатерина | 2004 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
47 | 587 | ЗАЙКОВСКАЯ Екатерина | 2004 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
48 | 588 | ВАУЛИНА Надежда | 2003 | 2р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:52 |
49 | 589 | ГЛАДКИХ Ксения | 2004 | 2р | Воронежская обл | 3 линия (+1:00) | 10:52 |
М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20
М20
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 306 | КОТОВ Вячеслав | 2001 | мс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 11:32 |
2 | 307 | ХОХЛОВ Данила | 2001 | мс | Москва | 1 линия | 11:32 |
3 | 308 | УМРИХИН Сергей | 2002 | кмс | Курская обл | 1 линия | 11:32 |
4 | 309 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Кирилл | 2001 | мс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 11:32 |
5 | 310 | МУТАГАРОВ Рафаэль | 2002 | кмс | Хабаровский край | 1 линия | 11:32 |
6 | 311 | ДАНЧИШЕН Даниил | 2002 | кмс | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 11:32 |
7 | 312 | ЛОГУТЕНКО Даниил | 2001 | мс | Забайкальский край | 1 линия | 11:32 |
8 | 313 | ЗУЗОВ Алексей | 2002 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 11:32 |
9 | 314 | КАППАРОВ Кирилл | 2002 | кмс | Новгородская обл | 1 линия | 11:32 |
10 | 315 | КУРНОСОВ Никита | 2001 | мс | Нижегородская обл | 1 линия | 11:32 |
11 | 316 | ГОНЧАРУК Александр | 2002 | кмс | Респ. Крым | 1 линия | 11:32 |
12 | 317 | ГУМЕННИКОВ Александр | 2002 | кмс | Смоленская обл | 1 линия | 11:32 |
13 | 318 | РОГОВ Сергей | 2001 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 11:32 |
14 | 319 | ИЛЬЧЕНКО Даниил | 2002 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 11:32 |
15 | 320 | АЛЯБЬЕВ Константин | 2001 | мс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 11:32 |
16 | 321 | ЯЩЕНКО Игорь | 2002 | мс | Москва | 1 линия | 11:32 |
17 | 322 | ДЕРЕВЯНКИН Иван | 2002 | кмс | Краснодарский край | 1 линия | 11:32 |
18 | 323 | АХМЕТЖАНОВ Ренат | 2001 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 11:32 |
19 | 324 | КРУПЧАТНИКОВ Илья | 2001 | кмс | Нижегородская обл | 1 линия | 11:32 |
20 | 325 | РЫЖЕНКОВ Даниил | 2002 | кмс | Московская обл | 1 линия | 11:32 |
21 | 326 | ЖЕЛЯБИН Антон | 2002 | кмс | Самарская обл | 1 линия | 11:32 |
22 | 327 | ЖЕЛЯБИН Константин | 2002 | кмс | Самарская обл | 1 линия | 11:32 |
23 | 328 | ШУБИН Анрей | 2002 | мс | Смоленская обл | 1 линия | 11:32 |
24 | 329 | СОЛОВЬЕВ Сергей | 2002 | 1р | Нижегородская обл | 1 линия | 11:32 |
25 | 330 | ЛИХАЧЕВ Андрей | 2002 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
26 | 331 | АВДЕЕВ Богдан | 2001 | кмс | Кемеровская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
27 | 332 | САМЫКИН Артем | 2001 | 1р | Самарская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
28 | 333 | ПАСМОРНОВ Максим | 2002 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
29 | 334 | УШАКОВ Михаил | 2001 | кмс | Ленинградская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
30 | 335 | КУПЦОВ Павел | 2002 | кмс | Московская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
31 | 336 | ЧЕСНОКОВ Андрей | 2001 | кмс | Пензенская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
32 | 337 | ПЕТРОВ Виктор | 2002 | кмс | Ленинградская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
33 | 338 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Андрей | 2002 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
34 | 339 | ФРОЛОВ Марк | 2001 | кмс | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
35 | 340 | ТОКАРЕВ Максим | 2001 | кмс | Саратовская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
36 | 341 | МОСТОВОЙ Михаил | 2001 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
37 | 342 | ФРОЛОВ Роман | 2002 | 1р | Воронежская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
38 | 343 | ВЕЛИКАНОВ Павел | 2001 | 1р | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 11:32 |
М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20
Ж20
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 751 | ОБЛАП Инга | 2002 | мс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:12 |
2 | 752 | БОТОВА Анастасия | 2001 | мс | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 10:12 |
3 | 753 | БОЛОТНИКОВА Виктория | 2001 | мс | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:12 |
4 | 754 | БОТОВА Елизавета | 2001 | мс | Ленинградская обл | 1 линия | 10:12 |
5 | 755 | САФРОНОВА Анна | 2001 | мс | Тульская обл | 1 линия | 10:12 |
6 | 756 | ЕГОРОВА Екатерина | 2001 | мс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:12 |
7 | 757 | ТОМАН Мария | 2002 | мс | Саратовская обл | 1 линия | 10:12 |
8 | 758 | ЧУМОВАТОВА Анна | 2001 | кмс | Московская обл | 1 линия | 10:12 |
9 | 759 | УСОВА Юлия | 2001 | мс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:12 |
10 | 760 | СУВОРОВА Мария | 2002 | кмс | Новгородская обл | 1 линия | 10:12 |
11 | 761 | ЕСИПОВА Дарья | 2002 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 10:12 |
12 | 762 | ГЕРАСИМОВА Алена | 2002 | кмс | Респ. Крым | 1 линия | 10:12 |
13 | 763 | КУДРИНА Анастасия | 2002 | кмс | Московская обл | 1 линия | 10:12 |
14 | 764 | КУРГАНСКАЯ Анастасия | 2002 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 10:12 |
15 | 765 | РЕПЕНКО Диана | 2001 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 10:12 |
16 | 766 | ЖУРАВЛЕВА Оксана | 2002 | кмс | Санкт-Петербург | 1 линия | 10:12 |
17 | 767 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВА Елена | 2001 | кмс | Воронежская обл | 1 линия | 10:12 |
18 | 768 | КОРЯГИНА Евгения | 2002 | кмс | Приморский край | 1 линия | 10:12 |
19 | 769 | ЗЫРЯНОВА Оксана | 2001 | мс | Красноярский край | 1 линия | 10:12 |
20 | 770 | БУГАЕНКО Анастасия | 2001 | мс | Хабаровский край | 1 линия | 10:12 |
21 | 771 | СОПОВА Нина | 2002 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 10:12 |
22 | 772 | ДМИТРИЕВА Мария | 2002 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 1 линия | 10:12 |
23 | 773 | ДМИТРИЕВА Анастасия | 2002 | 1р | Белгородская обл | 1 линия | 10:12 |
24 | 774 | УТИНА Анастасия | 2002 | кмс | Москва | 1 линия | 10:12 |
25 | 775 | ХОХЛОВА Таисия | 2002 | мс | Москва | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:12 |
26 | 776 | ЦЫБУЛЬНИК Надежда | 2001 | кмс | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:12 |
27 | 777 | СТЕПАНЧЕНКО Дарья | 2001 | кмс | Белгородская обл | 2 линия (+0:30) | 10:12 |