РОГЕЙН 110% - 3 этап
12.09.2020 г., п. Ильичево
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Бег-Ж
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Место
1 Беляева Людмила TOP POINT 5 105- 0= 105 03:56:38 3:03( 39) 8:57( 45) 6:15( 62) 8:20( 63) 9:29( 47) 3:07( 46) 6:53( 37) 0:00( 52) 21:21( 44) 6:29( 60) 9:24( 53) 18:39( 34) 6:46( 33) 8:11( 55) 6:23( 40) 0:00( 42) 16:11( 38) 8:34( 51) 15:25( 43) 8:47( 36) 14:17( 41) 12:22( 35) 11:13( 50) 16:44( 61) 7:30( 31)
2 Хайрутдинова Фаина Edelweiss 47 95- 0= 95 03:51:56 2:28( 31) 9:47( 61) 8:14( 48) 8:39( 32) 7:40( 35) 12:30( 50) 13:14( 41) 11:32( 43) 7:53( 36) 11:10( 51) 10:23( 38) 0:00( 42) 19:48( 40) 7:42( 55) 8:52( 33) 7:42( 34) 14:40( 53) 12:01( 60) 8:55( 44) 0:00( 52) 23:45( 62) 8:47( 45) 11:19( 39)
3 Васильева Катерина Азимут-Васильева 8 83- 0= 83 03:58:56 3:01( 39) 9:43( 45) 6:48( 62) 11:36( 63) 13:35( 46) 4:53( 47) 14:46( 37) 0:00( 52) 25:41( 44) 7:41( 60) 15:26( 53) 14:14( 34) 9:34( 33) 8:50( 55) 10:37( 40) 14:26( 51) 24:55( 32) 16:01( 48) 16:28( 61)
4 Дмитренко Надежда Дмитренко 12 82- 0= 82 03:52:03 2:50( 31) 9:46( 61) 8:19( 48) 22:25( 50) 16:43( 41) 14:05( 43) 8:15( 36) 10:04( 51) 12:10( 40) 10:02( 55) 9:13( 33) 10:55( 34) 18:07( 53) 14:40( 60) 8:44( 44) 0:00( 52) 30:12( 62) 8:52( 45) 12:00( 39)
5 Слободенюк Светлана Сороконожка 42 82- 0= 82 03:52:13 2:59( 31) 9:48( 61) 8:10( 48) 22:32( 50) 16:42( 41) 14:00( 43) 8:20( 36) 9:58( 51) 12:26( 40) 9:55( 55) 9:13( 33) 10:57( 34) 17:53( 53) 15:12( 60) 8:36( 44) 0:00( 52) 30:24( 62) 8:25( 45) 11:56( 39)
6 Мангуш Мария 26 80- 0= 80 03:40:21 5:50( 39) 11:34( 45) 7:27( 62) 10:59( 63) 11:43( 47) 5:05( 46) 7:41( 37) 0:00( 52) 24:31( 44) 6:19( 60) 13:10( 53) 12:47( 34) 9:33( 33) 14:46( 36) 12:31( 35) 14:55( 50) 26:39( 48) 9:00( 61) 12:22( 31)
7 Золотых Екатерина GoldTeam 15 77- 0= 77 03:46:34 3:54( 39) 13:00( 45) 7:48( 62) 9:58( 63) 12:27( 47) 5:33( 46) 12:26( 37) 0:00( 52) 29:22( 44) 14:02( 61) 15:35( 48) 19:02( 50) 16:29( 35) 9:10( 32) 12:12( 34) 14:16( 53) 13:45( 60) 13:03( 31)
8 Кобелева Виктория О-клуб 17 74- 0= 74 03:25:39 6:38( 39) 9:34( 45) 6:38( 62) 18:24( 54) 11:59( 63) 11:10( 47) 4:52( 46) 10:38( 37) 0:00( 52) 24:01( 44) 8:38( 60) 15:01( 53) 18:03( 34) 12:04( 32) 15:36( 48) 9:13( 61) 16:22( 31)
9 Пульнева Анна 38 74- 0= 74 03:52:40 3:40( 39) 12:59( 45) 7:18( 62) 11:40( 63) 14:12( 47) 5:21( 46) 10:41( 37) 0:00( 52) 29:02( 44) 7:13( 60) 16:17( 53) 20:33( 34) 11:02( 33) 8:33( 51) 15:15( 36) 0:06( 36) 14:03( 35) 10:19( 32) 13:14( 48)
10 Ибрагимова Елена лично 55 69- 0= 69 03:58:35 2:54( 31) 9:13( 61) 8:01( 48) 18:27( 50) 11:59( 32) 7:45( 35) 10:59( 36) 14:46( 43) 13:55( 38) 0:00( 42) 21:01( 40) 27:12( 55) 12:11( 51) 11:24( 33) 11:04( 34) 38:35( 53) 11:07( 60)
11 Шадрина Елена Экстремум 51 63- 0= 63 03:34:51 4:56( 39) 14:18( 45) 10:51( 62) 16:16( 63) 18:22( 47) 6:38( 46) 14:54( 37) 0:00( 52) 39:32( 44) 15:18( 60) 20:33( 53) 12:42( 48) 20:24( 61) 16:03( 31)
12 Кузнецова Елена Кузнецова-Азимут 20 63- 0= 63 03:37:07 4:32( 39) 14:45( 45) 10:51( 62) 15:14( 63) 19:30( 47) 6:37( 46) 14:36( 37) 0:00( 52) 40:28( 44) 14:27( 60) 20:50( 53) 12:34( 48) 20:56( 61) 15:36( 31)
13 Панкова Татьяна ИЖОРА (КолпинО) 34 54- 0= 54 03:34:35 5:02( 39) 37:59( 45) 13:13( 62) 15:06( 63) 17:21( 47) 8:33( 46) 15:26( 37) 0:00( 52) 58:13( 44) 9:53( 60) 16:55( 61) 12:22( 31)
14 Акимова Лидия лично 1 46- 0= 46 03:38:47 14:29( 39) 26:23( 45) 15:15( 62) 0:00( 52) 53:55( 44) 36:32( 61) 19:47( 48) 14:19( 53) 18:33( 60) 13:56( 31)
Бег-М
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Место
1 Дешко Валерий Азимут 11 117- 0= 117 03:47:24 2:01( 31) 6:39( 61) 12:08( 48) 6:35( 32) 5:24( 35) 8:59( 50) 8:06( 41) 12:36( 36) 5:55( 43) 11:22( 38) 0:00( 42) 15:19( 40) 6:41( 55) 10:02( 51) 6:09( 33) 6:23( 34) 9:00( 53) 8:13( 60) 6:05( 44) 0:00( 52) 19:35( 37) 6:19( 46) 3:26( 47) 9:08( 63) 7:52( 54) 15:52( 62) 5:19( 45) 8:55( 39)
2 Якушев Антон Мохер 54 117- 0= 117 03:55:19 2:28( 39) 8:14( 45) 5:38( 62) 14:32( 54) 7:13( 63) 8:33( 47) 3:14( 46) 5:21( 37) 0:00( 52) 17:15( 44) 5:47( 60) 8:59( 53) 10:07( 34) 5:43( 33) 8:06( 51) 9:12( 55) 5:49( 40) 0:00( 42) 17:23( 38) 11:04( 43) 7:26( 36) 9:08( 35) 12:16( 41) 11:45( 50) 11:07( 32) 13:22( 48) 4:41( 61) 8:51( 31)
3 Савченко Владимир Втяни Живот 40 112- 0= 112 03:56:42 2:45( 39) 9:02( 45) 7:34( 62) 7:16( 63) 8:29( 47) 2:49( 46) 6:06( 37) 0:00( 52) 16:06( 44) 4:29( 60) 10:13( 53) 20:36( 48) 10:35( 32) 7:33( 34) 6:23( 33) 7:17( 51) 12:15( 55) 4:44( 40) 0:00( 42) 15:18( 38) 11:33( 43) 8:49( 36) 10:33( 35) 12:02( 41) 11:44( 50) 13:07( 61) 7:07( 31)
4 Русаков Сергей Азимут 39 104- 0= 104 03:54:16 2:36( 31) 9:12( 61) 7:44( 48) 7:47( 32) 5:33( 35) 10:47( 50) 12:07( 41) 11:00( 43) 7:48( 36) 8:32( 51) 9:44( 38) 0:00( 42) 19:39( 40) 6:42( 55) 7:50( 33) 7:30( 34) 12:22( 53) 13:45( 60) 7:47( 44) 0:00( 52) 23:10( 37) 8:09( 63) 12:14( 62) 8:48( 45) 9:30( 39)
5 Минаков Алексей О-клуб 28 102- 0= 102 03:57:30 9:11( 39) 9:10( 45) 5:18( 62) 16:06( 54) 8:50( 63) 10:25( 47) 3:47( 46) 10:54( 37) 0:00( 52) 18:46( 44) 4:55( 60) 11:07( 53) 9:48( 34) 7:44( 33) 6:59( 55) 10:07( 40) 9:12( 51) 9:20( 36) 9:26( 35) 14:02( 50) 12:44( 32) 13:40( 48) 7:39( 61) 14:59( 31)
6 Золотых Андрей СПб GoldTeam 14 101- 0= 101 03:58:58 2:49( 39) 9:00( 45) 7:29( 62) 7:37( 63) 8:45( 47) 3:33( 46) 8:23( 37) 0:00( 52) 30:56( 44) 5:51( 60) 20:05( 53) 10:56( 34) 8:12( 33) 6:39( 51) 9:27( 55) 5:45( 40) 0:00( 42) 17:28( 38) 11:40( 43) 8:37( 36) 9:37( 35) 11:11( 50) 23:32( 61) 9:06( 31)
7 Худяков Александр 48 94- 0= 94 03:56:08 2:33( 39) 8:18( 45) 5:50( 62) 8:39( 63) 9:06( 54) 18:42( 47) 3:47( 46) 10:19( 37) 0:00( 52) 28:27( 44) 9:44( 60) 22:15( 53) 12:00( 34) 6:05( 33) 8:52( 55) 7:38( 51) 8:30( 36) 8:16( 35) 20:09( 32) 11:06( 50) 16:41( 61) 6:42( 31)
8 Емельянов Евгений Емельянов Евгений 13 92- 0= 92 03:59:30 2:42( 39) 10:06( 45) 6:24( 62) 8:49( 63) 10:09( 47) 4:03( 46) 15:40( 37) 0:00( 52) 22:32( 44) 7:47( 60) 25:00( 53) 11:37( 34) 7:22( 33) 7:37( 55) 12:26( 40) 9:04( 51) 10:19( 36) 9:23( 43) 12:25( 41) 18:47( 50) 19:09( 61)
9 Иванов Олег С ВыДрой на ТЫ 16 89- 0= 89 03:57:33 2:40( 31) 9:25( 61) 8:06( 48) 8:22( 32) 10:26( 50) 12:29( 41) 15:01( 35) 11:27( 36) 6:35( 43) 13:15( 38) 0:00( 42) 18:25( 40) 14:52( 55) 9:53( 51) 8:40( 33) 8:29( 34) 22:29( 53) 11:01( 60) 6:17( 44) 0:00( 52) 23:16( 45) 12:45( 39)
10 Пульнев Марат 37 88- 0= 88 03:55:29 3:46( 39) 12:48( 45) 7:25( 62) 14:38( 54) 6:39( 63) 8:46( 47) 2:28( 46) 9:13( 37) 0:00( 52) 29:06( 44) 7:19( 60) 16:36( 53) 20:16( 34) 10:54( 33) 8:35( 51) 15:21( 36) 14:14( 35) 9:37( 32) 13:21( 48) 15:41( 61) 6:58( 31)
11 Бекетов Андрей 3 90- 5= 85 04:04:31 3:09( 39) 8:48( 45) 7:27( 62) 7:56( 63) 9:06( 47) 3:40( 46) 7:32( 37) 0:00( 52) 22:00( 44) 7:03( 60) 24:08( 53) 14:18( 34) 7:16( 33) 8:46( 51) 8:51( 55) 9:52( 40) 0:00( 42) 21:14( 38) 17:44( 43) 13:21( 41) 18:50( 50)
12 Мангуш Евгений 25 80- 0= 80 03:40:22 5:47( 39) 11:28( 45) 7:33( 62) 11:01( 63) 11:40( 47) 4:59( 46) 7:53( 37) 0:00( 52) 24:23( 44) 6:17( 60) 13:20( 53) 12:39( 34) 9:31( 33) 14:43( 36) 12:46( 35) 14:46( 50) 26:34( 48) 9:02( 61) 12:21( 31)
13 Плaксин Дeнис ЛИЧНО 35 77- 0= 77 03:53:01 9:21( 61) 10:25( 48) 16:22( 50) 12:17( 32) 7:41( 35) 18:43( 41) 23:30( 43) 9:04( 36) 11:20( 51) 12:54( 38) 0:00( 42) 20:18( 40) 14:50( 55) 11:30( 33) 9:22( 34) 14:12( 53) 12:40( 60) 7:10( 44) 7:42( 31)
14 Куратов Семен Фонтанка-32 22 74- 0= 74 03:59:58 2:31( 31) 13:02( 61) 8:42( 48) 13:33( 32) 6:46( 35) 17:21( 41) 21:52( 43) 9:08( 36) 18:26( 51) 10:20( 40) 9:12( 55) 12:07( 33) 14:57( 34) 28:51( 53) 12:18( 60) 8:09( 44) 0:00( 52) 18:35( 45)
15 Панков Дмитрий ИЖОРА (КолпинО) 33 73- 0= 73 03:39:47 3:35( 39) 9:04( 45) 12:51( 62) 9:38( 63) 10:17( 54) 18:40( 47) 4:48( 46) 14:27( 37) 0:00( 52) 28:48( 44) 8:54( 60) 23:12( 53) 24:53( 48) 16:31( 50) 20:54( 61) 9:55( 31)
16 Михайлов Владимир Ski tim 29 60- 0= 60 03:48:53 7:38( 60) 23:00( 48) 10:07( 53) 23:18( 34) 11:01( 33) 11:08( 55) 12:58( 40) 15:06( 51) 17:00( 36) 14:34( 43) 14:33( 41) 22:04( 50) 33:11( 61) 9:40( 31)
17 Неменчинский Артем UMC/SkiTime 31 60- 0= 60 03:48:56 7:29( 60) 23:13( 48) 9:56( 53) 23:27( 34) 10:54( 33) 11:17( 55) 12:48( 40) 15:08( 51) 16:56( 36) 14:35( 43) 14:42( 41) 21:56( 50) 32:58( 61) 9:57( 31)
18 Хабаров Игорь - 46 55- 0= 55 03:48:55 4:24( 39) 37:48( 62) 12:59( 63) 13:53( 54) 25:07( 37) 8:30( 46) 10:28( 47) 0:00( 52) 57:15( 44) 15:38( 60) 18:37( 61) 18:09( 31)
19 Шувалов Олег Инц Ран 53 52- 0= 52 03:39:29 30:10( 39) 17:10( 45) 0:00( 52) 12:27( 62) 36:05( 44) 9:37( 60) 22:18( 53) 28:40( 34) 13:50( 32) 20:12( 48) 10:16( 61) 14:10( 31)
20 Николаев Михаил 32 50- 0= 50 03:21:26 6:44( 39) 58:45( 62) 10:32( 63) 13:37( 47) 6:07( 46) 10:51( 37) 0:00( 52) 40:16( 44) 14:38( 60) 17:38( 61) 14:52( 31)
21 Горошков Игорь 10 50- 0= 50 03:21:29 6:52( 39) 58:56( 62) 10:36( 63) 0:01( 63) 13:29( 47) 6:12( 46) 10:35( 37) 0:00( 52) 40:15( 44) 14:39( 60) 17:39( 61) 14:54( 31)
22 Теровский Владимир Азимут 43 48- 0= 48 03:56:11 3:27( 39) 0:00( 52) 66:42( 45) 14:32( 62) 25:54( 44) 19:23( 60) 16:18( 53) 18:44( 48) 20:58( 50) 30:29( 61)
23 Шадрин Владимир Экстремум 50 40- 0= 40 03:47:54 7:24( 39) 33:23( 45) 14:17( 62) 19:33( 63) 17:38( 54) 0:12( 54) 35:47( 47) 6:55( 46) 33:36( 37) 0:00( 52)
24 Шамров Игорь Эльбрус-78 52 55- 27= 28 04:26:00 3:02( 31) 9:18( 61) 9:41( 48) 18:46( 32) 22:31( 50) 17:17( 35) 18:20( 41) 18:09( 43) 10:12( 36) 38:35( 51) 19:55( 40) 20:06( 55) 46:08( 60)
25 Богатов Дмитрий 6 55- 29= 26 04:28:27 3:15( 31) 8:56( 61) 9:57( 48) 24:35( 32) 17:27( 50) 16:14( 35) 18:46( 41) 17:58( 43) 10:26( 36) 38:24( 51) 19:35( 40) 20:23( 55) 50:30( 60)
Вело-Ж
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Место
1 Салихова Диана 100x24.ru 41 104- 0= 104 03:52:36 2:16( 39) 10:35( 45) 9:37( 62) 6:22( 63) 5:34( 54) 11:15( 47) 3:51( 46) 4:57( 37) 0:00( 52) 14:59( 44) 13:20( 53) 13:00( 34) 7:14( 33) 6:32( 51) 9:40( 55) 6:12( 40) 0:00( 42) 13:17( 38) 7:50( 43) 6:38( 36) 8:51( 35) 8:50( 32) 15:54( 41) 12:18( 50) 27:59( 61)
Вело-М
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Место
1 Бондаренко Игорь mtbo.org 7 117- 0= 117 03:01:24 2:02( 39) 8:29( 45) 4:04( 62) 4:19( 63) 4:35( 54) 7:27( 47) 2:49( 46) 8:48( 37) 0:00( 52) 11:34( 44) 4:40( 60) 9:27( 53) 8:53( 34) 5:35( 33) 3:41( 55) 4:41( 40) 0:00( 42) 12:25( 38) 5:13( 51) 6:34( 36) 5:17( 43) 9:40( 41) 13:23( 35) 6:02( 32) 6:05( 50) 11:40( 48) 8:08( 61) 4:08( 31)
2 Мавчун Георгий Северный ветер 23 117- 0= 117 03:12:22 2:06( 39) 8:40( 45) 4:04( 62) 4:40( 63) 4:02( 54) 7:13( 47) 2:55( 46) 3:54( 37) 0:00( 52) 10:11( 44) 9:48( 33) 4:14( 55) 5:40( 40) 0:00( 42) 10:03( 38) 5:28( 51) 6:50( 36) 8:28( 43) 8:44( 41) 8:21( 50) 10:13( 35) 6:08( 32) 9:24( 34) 10:54( 53) 6:42( 48) 17:11( 61) 7:06( 60) 6:37( 31)
3 Мельников Олег Ювента ветер 27 117- 0= 117 03:14:34 1:24( 31) 3:48( 60) 6:43( 61) 7:07( 48) 0:00( 50) 30:43( 41) 11:52( 43) 6:51( 38) 12:42( 40) 0:00( 42) 5:49( 55) 3:47( 33) 6:46( 51) 7:18( 36) 7:03( 35) 5:23( 32) 6:39( 34) 9:22( 53) 7:47( 44) 11:08( 37) 0:00( 52) 5:32( 46) 3:59( 47) 4:51( 63) 5:22( 54) 9:34( 62) 5:18( 45) 5:07( 39)
4 Чабан Виталий ЛамбадаPro 49 117- 0= 117 03:53:12 2:47( 39) 9:06( 45) 12:47( 62) 11:04( 54) 7:40( 63) 6:07( 47) 2:59( 46) 7:28( 37) 0:00( 52) 14:03( 44) 12:00( 33) 4:33( 55) 5:11( 40) 0:00( 42) 11:10( 38) 7:02( 51) 9:34( 36) 4:41( 43) 9:17( 41) 19:45( 50) 9:35( 32) 6:07( 35) 9:14( 34) 18:49( 53) 9:54( 48) 6:46( 61) 6:26( 60) 6:39( 31)
5 Баранов Кирилл Ремактив 2 110- 2= 108 04:01:26 1:54( 31) 6:48( 60) 6:43( 61) 7:36( 48) 5:22( 53) 14:13( 34) 8:00( 32) 5:10( 35) 11:59( 50) 14:47( 41) 12:48( 36) 3:51( 43) 6:23( 38) 0:00( 42) 14:46( 40) 14:12( 51) 8:58( 55) 4:40( 33) 12:46( 44) 0:00( 52) 14:23( 37) 4:40( 46) 4:03( 47) 7:08( 63) 6:01( 54) 0:05( 54) 18:40( 62)
6 Кузьмин Александр Северный Ветер 21 91- 0= 91 03:58:46 2:53( 39) 16:17( 45) 10:53( 62) 13:45( 54) 5:40( 63) 7:41( 47) 8:38( 46) 9:12( 37) 0:00( 52) 24:30( 33) 10:05( 51) 15:38( 55) 8:52( 40) 0:00( 42) 16:31( 38) 6:58( 43) 5:47( 36) 8:15( 35) 10:31( 34) 8:56( 32) 16:19( 50) 24:08( 61)
7 Ушанов Вадим Азимут 45 90- 0= 90 03:57:47 3:06( 39) 8:04( 45) 7:36( 62) 8:32( 63) 6:25( 54) 12:30( 47) 4:05( 46) 6:00( 37) 0:00( 52) 19:50( 44) 40:14( 33) 8:19( 51) 10:15( 55) 7:51( 40) 0:00( 42) 16:59( 38) 10:08( 43) 7:14( 36) 9:11( 35) 12:17( 32) 28:28( 61) 7:58( 31)
8 Тумаркин Яков Спектр 44 85- 0= 85 03:33:50 2:59( 39) 8:09( 45) 10:04( 62) 9:03( 63) 7:27( 54) 12:19( 47) 3:35( 46) 10:54( 37) 0:00( 52) 20:06( 44) 7:09( 60) 13:35( 61) 19:08( 48) 15:13( 53) 14:08( 55) 11:34( 40) 12:56( 51) 13:31( 33) 18:42( 31)
9 Герасимов Антон 9 43- 8= 35 04:07:43 6:37( 60) 10:40( 61) 28:34( 48) 24:07( 53) 24:20( 34) 22:56( 32) 13:12( 35) 27:33( 50) 31:33( 43) 0:00( 42)
10 Беличенко Максим 4 43- 9= 34 04:08:04 6:31( 60) 10:43( 61) 28:30( 48) 24:19( 53) 24:08( 34) 22:57( 32) 12:58( 35) 27:45( 50) 31:29( 43) 0:00( 42)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь