№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Трофимова | Варвара | 2008 | 1ю | КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 00:11:34 | |||||
Семенистая | Прасковья | 2008 | 3ю | Лично П | 00:13:31 | |||||
Бирюлина | Анфиса | 2009 | 1ю | Ювента | 00:22:21 | |||||
Белякова | Ульяна | 2008 | 3ю | Ювента | 00:24:23 | |||||
Пушкина | Ульяна | 2009 | 2ю | Лично П | cнят | |||||
Валеева | Ульяна | 2008 | 3ю | Ювента | cнят | |||||
2007 | 3ю | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с | |||||||
Курганова | Анастасия | 2009 | 3ю | С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | н/с |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Евгенов | Сергей | 2008 | 1ю | Калинка ИВС | 00:08:36 | |||||
Матыгулин | Максим | 2008 | 1ю | Приозерский р-н | 00:08:25 | |||||
Уфнаровский | Петр | 2008 | 2ю | Петродворцовый ДДТ | 00:09:00 | |||||
Мыльников | Павел | 2008 | 3ю | Приозерский р-н | 00:10:10 | |||||
Ботов | Алексей | 2009 | 2ю | КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 00:10:17 | |||||
Шлыков | Михаил | 2008 | 2ю | Ювента | 00:09:49 | |||||
Егоров | Владислав | 2008 | 1ю | СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:09:19 | |||||
Уваров | Арсений | 2009 | 3ю | С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | 00:15:10 | |||||
Щекотихин | Назар | 2009 | 3ю | О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 00:18:15 | |||||
Прыгов | Владимир | 2008 | 2ю | Лично П | 00:12:58 | |||||
Мицкевич | Владимир | 2009 | 2ю | СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:09:52 | |||||
Никонов | Василий | 2009 | 3ю | Ювента | 00:26:40 | |||||
2010 | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Рассохина | Диана | 2006 | 2р | СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:18:18 | |||||
Станкус | Лидия | 2007 | 1ю | СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:20:57 | |||||
Пупова | Ксения | 2006 | 2р | О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 00:24:48 | |||||
Юсупова | Анастасия | 2007 | 1р | КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 00:12:43 | |||||
Полякова | Маргарита | 2007 | 1р | СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:25:09 | |||||
Цырульник | Лина | 2006 | 1ю | Лично П | 00:49:26 | |||||
Черепанова | Алина | 2007 | 3ю | С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | cнят | |||||
Колосова | Диана | 2007 | 3ю | Ювента | cнят | |||||
2014 | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Тараканов | Владислав | 2006 | 1р | СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:16:51 | |||||
Кудрявцев | Данила | 2006 | 2ю | Гольфстрим | 00:14:47 | |||||
Ерохов | Тимофей | 2006 | 3р | Приозерский р-н | 00:18:31 | |||||
Дорогунцев | Михаил | 2006 | 2р | Ювента | 00:20:42 | |||||
Уфимцев | Константин | 2007 | 2ю | Ювента ШАА | 00:21:46 | |||||
Сылкин | Егор | 2007 | 2р | СШОР Экран (ГЕН, ГЛВ) | 00:19:51 | |||||
Форш | Серафим | 2007 | Лично П | 00:46:27 | ||||||
Соболев | Алексей | 2006 | 2ю | КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 00:28:17 | |||||
1980 | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Климочкина | Софья | 2005 | кмс | СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:32:18 | |||||
Преснякова | Екатерина | 2004 | 2р | Ювента ШАА | 01:07:05 | |||||
Ширяева | Дарья | 2005 | 1ю | СШОР Пушкинского р-на | cнят | |||||
1991 | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Максименко | Михаил | 2005 | 1р | Ювента | 00:23:40 | |||||
Форш | Филипп | 2005 | 1ю | СШОР Пушкинского р-на | 00:32:15 | |||||
Ткачев | Михаил | 2004 | 1р | О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 00:38:16 | |||||
Тарасенков | Антон | 2004 | 1р | СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | 00:49:01 | |||||
Харитонцев | Кирилл | 2005 | Ювента_КСН | 00:47:38 | ||||||
Гребенец | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | Ювента ШАА | 00:59:01 | |||||
Иванов | ИЛЬЯ | 2005 | С_Б_Ювента_Добычка | 01:19:11 | ||||||
Ерёмин | Александр | 2004 | Ювента_КСН | 00:56:03 | ||||||
2004 | 2р | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с | |||||||
1966 | 1р | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с | |||||||
2004 | 3р | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с |