ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A B C D
A, 20 КП, 7.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 38) 3( 40) 4( 41) 5( 53) 6( 43) 7( 44) 8( 45) 9( 33) 10( 46) 11( 32) 12( 47) 13( 34) 14( 48) 15( 50) 16( 49) 17( 37) 18( 39) 19( 51)
1 Фархутдинов Равиль Дефспорт 45 1981 00:56:20 1 1:29( 11) 1:54( 1) 2:56( 2) 4:49( 4) 1:46( 1) 5:51( 2) 2:46( 2) 1:01( 4) 4:46( 2) 1:26( 3) 0:51( 1) 2:27( 1) 1:00( 1) 6:04( 3) 4:51( 1) 1:21( 1) 4:19( 2) 3:32( 5) 1:59( 3) 1:12
1:29( 11) 3:23( 2) 6:19( 1) 11:08( 1) 12:54( 1) 18:45( 1) 21:31( 1) 22:32( 1) 27:18( 1) 28:44( 1) 29:35( 1) 32:02( 1) 33:02( 1) 39:06( 1) 43:57( 1) 45:18( 1) 49:37( 1) 53:09( 1) 55:08( 1) 56:20
2 Егоров Костя 72 00:59:25 2 1:16( 3) 2:11( 3) 3:28( 8) 4:32( 2) 1:57( 5) 6:09( 3) 3:05( 6) 0:59( 3) 4:51( 5) 1:22( 2) 1:04( 13) 3:05( 5) 1:09( 3) 6:00( 2) 5:32( 3) 1:44( 3) 4:22( 4) 3:15( 1) 1:53( 2) 1:31
1:16( 3) 3:27( 3) 6:55( 3) 11:27( 3) 13:24( 2) 19:33( 2) 22:38( 3) 23:37( 3) 28:28( 3) 29:50( 2) 30:54( 2) 33:59( 3) 35:08( 3) 41:08( 2) 46:40( 3) 48:24( 2) 52:46( 3) 56:01( 3) 57:54( 3) 59:25
3 Логинов Влад 71 00:59:27 3 1:08( 1) 2:08( 2) 3:35( 12) 4:35( 3) 2:01( 6) 6:11( 4) 2:54( 4) 1:03( 5) 4:50( 4) 1:37( 6) 0:55( 3) 2:57( 3) 1:09( 3) 6:05( 4) 5:30( 2) 1:46( 4) 4:17( 1) 3:18( 2) 1:49( 1) 1:39
1:08( 1) 3:16( 1) 6:51( 2) 11:26( 2) 13:27( 3) 19:38( 3) 22:32( 2) 23:35( 2) 28:25( 2) 30:02( 3) 30:57( 3) 33:54( 2) 35:03( 2) 41:08( 2) 46:38( 2) 48:24( 2) 52:41( 2) 55:59( 2) 57:48( 2) 59:27
4 Бибич Павел 31КП-Сестрорецк 6 1998 01:01:13 4 1:15( 2) 5:28( 26) 2:47( 1) 4:22( 1) 2:06( 9) 5:30( 1) 4:33( 19) 0:57( 2) 4:16( 1) 1:13( 1) 0:51( 1) 2:37( 2) 1:03( 2) 5:27( 1) 5:36( 4) 1:43( 2) 4:50( 6) 3:21( 3) 2:06( 7) 1:12
1:15( 2) 6:43( 24) 9:30( 17) 13:52( 6) 15:58( 6) 21:28( 5) 26:01( 6) 26:58( 6) 31:14( 6) 32:27( 5) 33:18( 5) 35:55( 4) 36:58( 4) 42:25( 4) 48:01( 4) 49:44( 4) 54:34( 4) 57:55( 4) 60:01( 4) 61:13
5 Бураго Алексей КУЗЬМОЛОВО 8 1975 01:03:42 5 1:26( 9) 2:23( 7) 3:29( 10) 5:14( 6) 2:18( 13) 6:52( 8) 2:40( 1) 1:04( 6) 4:49( 3) 1:38( 7) 1:05( 15) 3:21( 6) 1:29( 13) 6:09( 5) 5:46( 6) 1:50( 6) 4:21( 3) 4:01( 8) 2:17( 11) 1:30
1:26( 9) 3:49( 7) 7:18( 5) 12:32( 5) 14:50( 5) 21:42( 6) 24:22( 4) 25:26( 4) 30:15( 4) 31:53( 4) 32:58( 4) 36:19( 5) 37:48( 5) 43:57( 5) 49:43( 5) 51:33( 5) 55:54( 5) 59:55( 5) 62:12( 5) 63:42
6 Чегаровский Юрий Kuzmolovo JP 48 1954 01:09:44 6 1:17( 4) 2:48( 14) 3:13( 4) 4:50( 5) 1:56( 4) 6:32( 7) 3:57( 16) 1:13( 13) 5:21( 9) 1:53( 12) 1:14( 21) 3:26( 8) 1:29( 13) 7:12( 12) 6:22( 8) 2:04( 13) 4:47( 5) 5:11( 19) 3:19( 22) 1:40
1:17( 4) 4:05( 10) 7:18( 5) 12:08( 4) 14:04( 4) 20:36( 4) 24:33( 5) 25:46( 5) 31:07( 5) 33:00( 6) 34:14( 6) 37:40( 6) 39:09( 6) 46:21( 6) 52:43( 6) 54:47( 6) 59:34( 6) 64:45( 6) 68:04( 6) 69:44
7 Тимофеев Иван КУЗЬМОЛОВО 43 2004 01:15:13 7 1:25( 8) 2:17( 5) 3:17( 5) 9:27( 21) 2:05( 8) 6:30( 6) 2:48( 3) 1:06( 8) 7:17( 19) 3:10( 25) 1:04( 13) 3:33( 10) 1:20( 5) 7:48( 14) 6:51( 10) 1:51( 7) 5:20( 10) 4:02( 9) 2:17( 11) 1:45
1:25( 8) 3:42( 5) 6:59( 4) 16:26( 14) 18:31( 13) 25:01( 8) 27:49( 7) 28:55( 7) 36:12( 9) 39:22( 11) 40:26( 11) 43:59( 11) 45:19( 10) 53:07( 11) 59:58( 10) 61:49( 8) 67:09( 8) 71:11( 7) 73:28( 7) 75:13
8 Дешко Валерий 65 01:15:49 8 2:12( 24) 3:20( 20) 3:59( 16) 6:06( 7) 1:54( 3) 7:21( 9) 2:59( 5) 1:33( 21) 7:30( 21) 1:54( 14) 1:08( 19) 3:33( 10) 2:06( 22) 6:54( 8) 7:47( 16) 1:56( 10) 5:13( 8) 4:27( 12) 2:15( 10) 1:42
2:12( 24) 5:32( 22) 9:31( 18) 15:37( 10) 17:31( 9) 24:52( 7) 27:51( 8) 29:24( 8) 36:54( 11) 38:48( 10) 39:56( 10) 43:29( 10) 45:35( 11) 52:29( 10) 60:16( 11) 62:12( 9) 67:25( 9) 71:52( 8) 74:07( 8) 75:49
9 Разкин Сергей ТрофиОриент 37 1977 01:16:54 9 1:32( 13) 3:08( 19) 4:39( 19) 6:55( 10) 3:08( 23) 6:29( 5) 3:52( 15) 1:04( 6) 5:12( 8) 2:09( 19) 1:06( 17) 3:21( 6) 1:37( 17) 6:37( 7) 8:11( 18) 4:00( 21) 6:37( 15) 3:26( 4) 2:05( 5) 1:46
1:32( 13) 4:40( 16) 9:19( 16) 16:14( 12) 19:22( 16) 25:51( 9) 29:43( 9) 30:47( 9) 35:59( 7) 38:08( 9) 39:14( 9) 42:35( 8) 44:12( 9) 50:49( 8) 59:00( 8) 63:00( 10) 69:37( 10) 73:03( 9) 75:08( 9) 76:54
10 Глебов Сергей 70 01:17:00 10 1:18( 5) 2:32( 9) 3:57( 15) 8:27( 17) 1:47( 2) 9:15( 15) 3:10( 7) 0:54( 1) 4:55( 6) 1:33( 5) 0:56( 4) 3:39( 12) 1:21( 7) 7:02( 9) 5:58( 7) 1:51( 7) 8:26( 19) 6:28( 23) 2:00( 4) 1:31
1:18( 5) 3:50( 8) 7:47( 10) 16:14( 12) 18:01( 11) 27:16( 12) 30:26( 11) 31:20( 11) 36:15( 10) 37:48( 7) 38:44( 7) 42:23( 7) 43:44( 7) 50:46( 7) 56:44( 7) 58:35( 7) 67:01( 7) 73:29( 10) 75:29( 10) 77:00
11 Данчишен Сергей 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС 10 1974 01:17:44 11 1:20( 6) 2:17( 5) 3:46( 13) 10:18( 22) 2:46( 18) 8:27( 12) 4:38( 21) 1:06( 8) 7:05( 17) 1:44( 9) 0:59( 6) 4:02( 18) 1:21( 7) 6:31( 6) 6:29( 9) 1:59( 12) 5:12( 7) 4:00( 7) 2:11( 8) 1:33
1:20( 6) 3:37( 4) 7:23( 8) 17:41( 17) 20:27( 17) 28:54( 16) 33:32( 15) 34:38( 15) 41:43( 18) 43:27( 18) 44:26( 17) 48:28( 16) 49:49( 15) 56:20( 14) 62:49( 12) 64:48( 12) 70:00( 11) 74:00( 11) 76:11( 11) 77:44
12 Баркалов Андрей 67 01:21:03 12 1:30( 12) 2:16( 4) 6:04( 24) 8:40( 19) 2:22( 14) 8:50( 13) 4:30( 18) 1:20( 16) 6:07( 12) 1:46( 11) 1:03( 11) 3:03( 4) 1:33( 15) 7:09( 10) 7:16( 12) 1:46( 4) 6:36( 14) 4:42( 15) 2:42( 16) 1:48
1:30( 12) 3:46( 6) 9:50( 20) 18:30( 19) 20:52( 18) 29:42( 17) 34:12( 18) 35:32( 18) 41:39( 17) 43:25( 17) 44:28( 18) 47:31( 13) 49:04( 13) 56:13( 13) 63:29( 13) 65:15( 13) 71:51( 12) 76:33( 12) 79:15( 12) 81:03
13 Русаков Сергей 66 01:22:55 13 1:51( 21) 2:34( 10) 3:59( 16) 6:31( 9) 2:47( 19) 9:04( 14) 4:05( 17) 1:30( 19) 6:59( 16) 2:21( 21) 1:19( 24) 4:59( 19) 1:45( 18) 8:01( 17) 7:19( 13) 2:13( 14) 6:10( 13) 4:53( 16) 2:50( 18) 1:45
1:51( 21) 4:25( 13) 8:24( 14) 14:55( 9) 17:42( 10) 26:46( 10) 30:51( 12) 32:21( 12) 39:20( 12) 41:41( 13) 43:00( 13) 47:59( 14) 49:44( 14) 57:45( 15) 65:04( 15) 67:17( 14) 73:27( 13) 78:20( 13) 81:10( 13) 82:55
14 Юсупов Кирилл КУЗЬМОЛОВО 52 1971 01:24:32 14 1:32( 13) 2:24( 8) 3:24( 6) 7:33( 13) 2:28( 15) 11:25( 21) 5:47( 25) 1:16( 15) 7:06( 18) 2:13( 20) 1:02( 9) 3:43( 15) 1:23( 9) 7:11( 11) 9:05( 23) 3:15( 19) 5:18( 9) 4:27( 12) 2:19( 13) 1:41
1:32( 13) 3:56( 9) 7:20( 7) 14:53( 8) 17:21( 8) 28:46( 14) 34:33( 19) 35:49( 19) 42:55( 19) 45:08( 19) 46:10( 19) 49:53( 17) 51:16( 17) 58:27( 17) 67:32( 18) 70:47( 18) 76:05( 15) 80:32( 15) 82:51( 14) 84:32
15 Якушев Антон 77 01:25:39 15 1:37( 17) 2:53( 16) 3:56( 14) 8:31( 18) 2:04( 7) 8:24( 11) 3:43( 12) 1:48( 23) 6:40( 14) 1:39( 8) 1:07( 18) 3:39( 12) 1:26( 10) 8:06( 19) 9:01( 22) 4:45( 23) 6:42( 16) 4:30( 14) 2:49( 17) 2:19
1:37( 17) 4:30( 14) 8:26( 15) 16:57( 16) 19:01( 14) 27:25( 13) 31:08( 13) 32:56( 13) 39:36( 13) 41:15( 12) 42:22( 12) 46:01( 12) 47:27( 12) 55:33( 12) 64:34( 14) 69:19( 16) 76:01( 14) 80:31( 14) 83:20( 15) 85:39
16 Пьянков Владимир Петровское 36 1962 01:27:56 16 2:02( 22) 2:43( 13) 5:02( 20) 6:56( 11) 2:36( 17) 7:31( 10) 3:12( 8) 1:11( 11) 4:56( 7) 1:45( 10) 1:05( 15) 3:40( 14) 1:26( 10) 7:47( 13) 7:23( 14) 4:24( 22) 13:45( 24) 5:22( 20) 3:12( 21) 1:58
2:02( 22) 4:45( 17) 9:47( 19) 16:43( 15) 19:19( 15) 26:50( 11) 30:02( 10) 31:13( 10) 36:09( 8) 37:54( 8) 38:59( 8) 42:39( 9) 44:05( 8) 51:52( 9) 59:15( 9) 63:39( 11) 77:24( 17) 82:46( 17) 85:58( 16) 87:56
17 Malin Sergei Kucha Mala Sport 1 1980 01:28:09 17 1:32( 13) 3:27( 22) 6:00( 23) 7:48( 15) 2:08( 10) 9:21( 16) 3:18( 9) 1:10( 10) 6:28( 13) 2:01( 17) 0:59( 6) 3:57( 17) 1:59( 21) 7:57( 15) 8:17( 19) 3:35( 20) 7:26( 17) 5:06( 18) 3:38( 24) 2:02
1:32( 13) 4:59( 19) 10:59( 23) 18:47( 20) 20:55( 19) 30:16( 19) 33:34( 16) 34:44( 16) 41:12( 16) 43:13( 16) 44:12( 16) 48:09( 15) 50:08( 16) 58:05( 16) 66:22( 16) 69:57( 17) 77:23( 16) 82:29( 16) 86:07( 17) 88:09
18 Поляруш Евгений р-н Выборгский, личн 34 1989 01:28:54 18 1:26( 9) 3:22( 21) 3:34( 11) 7:40( 14) 2:28( 15) 11:42( 22) 3:27( 11) 1:13( 13) 5:21( 9) 1:53( 12) 0:56( 4) 7:40( 24) 1:20( 5) 8:47( 22) 5:38( 5) 1:52( 9) 9:52( 20) 6:29( 24) 2:36( 15) 1:38
1:26( 9) 4:48( 18) 8:22( 13) 16:02( 11) 18:30( 12) 30:12( 18) 33:39( 17) 34:52( 17) 40:13( 15) 42:06( 15) 43:02( 14) 50:42( 19) 52:02( 19) 60:49( 19) 66:27( 17) 68:19( 15) 78:11( 18) 84:40( 19) 87:16( 19) 88:54
19 Карнаухова Наталья Петровское 15 1991 01:29:59 19 1:39( 18) 2:42( 12) 3:59( 16) 13:08( 24) 2:10( 11) 9:37( 18) 3:21( 10) 1:29( 18) 6:41( 15) 2:00( 16) 1:03( 11) 3:46( 16) 2:24( 23) 8:04( 18) 8:43( 21) 1:57( 11) 5:51( 11) 4:25( 11) 4:08( 25) 2:52
1:39( 18) 4:21( 12) 8:20( 12) 21:28( 23) 23:38( 22) 33:15( 21) 36:36( 21) 38:05( 21) 44:46( 21) 46:46( 20) 47:49( 20) 51:35( 20) 53:59( 20) 62:03( 20) 70:46( 20) 72:43( 19) 78:34( 19) 82:59( 18) 87:07( 18) 89:59
20 Беляева Людмила р-н Выборгский, личн 5 1989 01:36:58 20 1:36( 16) 3:41( 23) 5:32( 21) 7:26( 12) 2:52( 21) 9:21( 16) 4:36( 20) 1:43( 22) 7:28( 20) 2:32( 24) 1:16( 22) 7:46( 25) 1:51( 19) 8:25( 21) 8:35( 20) 2:28( 16) 10:10( 21) 5:24( 21) 2:28( 14) 1:48
1:36( 16) 5:17( 21) 10:49( 21) 18:15( 18) 21:07( 20) 30:28( 20) 35:04( 20) 36:47( 20) 44:15( 20) 46:47( 21) 48:03( 21) 55:49( 21) 57:40( 21) 66:05( 21) 74:40( 21) 77:08( 21) 87:18( 20) 92:42( 20) 95:10( 20) 96:58
21 Пульнев Марат white wolves 35 1984 01:40:53 21 1:23( 7) 2:48( 14) 3:24( 6) 12:37( 23) 2:13( 12) 18:32( 25) 5:40( 24) 1:12( 12) 9:01( 24) 1:57( 15) 1:02( 9) 3:32( 9) 2:39( 24) 8:55( 23) 7:09( 11) 2:25( 15) 7:40( 18) 4:54( 17) 2:11( 8) 1:39
1:23( 7) 4:11( 11) 7:35( 9) 20:12( 22) 22:25( 21) 40:57( 23) 46:37( 24) 47:49( 23) 56:50( 23) 58:47( 23) 59:49( 23) 63:21( 22) 66:00( 22) 74:55( 22) 82:04( 22) 84:29( 22) 92:09( 22) 97:03( 21) 99:14( 21) 100:53
22 Коротеев Михаил ФорМуЛа_239 17 1975 01:44:44 22 1:46( 20) 2:53( 16) 3:10( 3) 6:11( 8) 3:01( 22) 11:48( 23) 3:50( 14) 1:24( 17) 5:51( 11) 2:01( 17) 1:10( 20) 7:26( 23) 1:26( 10) 8:18( 20) 7:55( 17) 6:33( 24) 14:15( 25) 10:46( 25) 3:03( 20) 1:57
1:46( 20) 4:39( 15) 7:49( 11) 14:00( 7) 17:01( 7) 28:49( 15) 32:39( 14) 34:03( 14) 39:54( 14) 41:55( 14) 43:05( 15) 50:31( 18) 51:57( 18) 60:15( 18) 68:10( 19) 74:43( 20) 88:58( 21) 99:44( 22) 102:47( 22) 104:44
23 Кутищев Андрей р-н Центральный, лич 23 1989 01:49:21 23 12:28( 26) 2:39( 11) 3:28( 8) 9:09( 20) 2:47( 19) 11:17( 20) 3:48( 13) 9:54( 26) 9:07( 25) 1:30( 4) 1:00( 8) 6:27( 20) 1:33( 15) 9:17( 24) 7:30( 15) 3:14( 18) 6:05( 12) 3:51( 6) 2:05( 5) 2:12
12:28( 26) 15:07( 26) 18:35( 26) 27:44( 24) 30:31( 24) 41:48( 24) 45:36( 23) 55:30( 24) 64:37( 24) 66:07( 24) 67:07( 24) 73:34( 24) 75:07( 24) 84:24( 24) 91:54( 24) 95:08( 24) 101:13( 23) 105:04( 23) 107:09( 23) 109:21
24 Мостовых Павел р-н Адмиралтейский, 25 1989 01:56:16 24 2:03( 23) 3:05( 18) 5:43( 22) 8:13( 16) 7:57( 26) 12:45( 24) 5:00( 22) 1:31( 20) 8:25( 23) 2:25( 22) 1:17( 23) 7:19( 21) 1:55( 20) 7:59( 16) 9:59( 25) 7:33( 25) 12:51( 23) 4:19( 10) 3:21( 23) 2:36
2:03( 23) 5:08( 20) 10:51( 22) 19:04( 21) 27:01( 23) 39:46( 22) 44:46( 22) 46:17( 22) 54:42( 22) 57:07( 22) 58:24( 22) 65:43( 23) 67:38( 23) 75:37( 23) 85:36( 23) 93:09( 23) 106:00( 24) 110:19( 24) 113:40( 24) 116:16
25 Плaксин Дeнис р-н Выборгский, личн 32 1981 02:09:10 25 1:43( 19) 4:11( 24) 8:21( 25) 21:44( 25) 5:09( 25) 11:01( 19) 5:06( 23) 2:04( 24) 7:54( 22) 2:27( 23) 1:22( 25) 7:23( 22) 2:52( 25) 14:39( 25) 9:17( 24) 2:28( 16) 10:46( 22) 5:46( 22) 2:52( 19) 2:05
1:43( 19) 5:54( 23) 14:15( 24) 35:59( 25) 41:08( 25) 52:09( 25) 57:15( 25) 59:19( 25) 67:13( 25) 69:40( 25) 71:02( 25) 78:25( 25) 81:17( 25) 95:56( 25) 105:13( 25) 107:41( 25) 118:27( 25) 124:13( 25) 127:05( 25) 129:10
26 Кронин Григорий р-н Московский, личн 20 1974 2:26( 25) 4:43( 25) 9:13( 26) 31:01( 26) 5:00( 24) 21:12( 26) 5:49( 26) 5:22( 25) 9:21
2:26( 25) 7:09( 25) 16:22( 25) 47:23( 26) 52:23( 26) 73:35( 26) 79:24( 26) 84:46( 26) 94:07
A B C D
B, 18 КП, 5.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 38) 3( 40) 4( 44) 5( 48) 6( 50) 7( 49) 8( 43) 9( 33) 10( 46) 11( 32) 12( 47) 13( 37) 14( 34) 15( 45) 16( 39) 17( 51)
1 Ярошовец Роман 31КП-Сестрорецк 57 2003 00:42:09 1 1:15( 4) 2:02( 2) 2:45( 1) 1:32( 1) 1:47( 2) 6:28( 3) 1:37( 1) 2:57( 1) 5:08( 1) 1:31( 2) 1:02( 4) 3:14( 3) 1:04( 2) 0:55( 2) 2:53( 1) 1:15( 2) 2:59( 14) 1:45
1:15( 4) 3:17( 3) 6:02( 1) 7:34( 1) 9:21( 1) 15:49( 1) 17:26( 1) 20:23( 1) 25:31( 1) 27:02( 1) 28:04( 1) 31:18( 1) 32:22( 1) 33:17( 1) 36:10( 1) 37:25( 1) 40:24( 1) 42:09
2 Уханов Николай Санкт-Петербург, лич 44 1987 00:45:23 2 1:27( 5) 1:43( 1) 3:24( 5) 1:46( 6) 2:04( 6) 6:44( 4) 2:05( 7) 3:26( 2) 5:41( 3) 2:02( 7) 1:14( 9) 3:39( 7) 1:06( 3) 1:07( 7) 3:03( 2) 1:16( 3) 2:04( 2) 1:32
1:27( 5) 3:10( 1) 6:34( 4) 8:20( 4) 10:24( 4) 17:08( 2) 19:13( 2) 22:39( 2) 28:20( 2) 30:22( 2) 31:36( 2) 35:15( 2) 36:21( 2) 37:28( 2) 40:31( 2) 41:47( 2) 43:51( 2) 45:23
3 Егоров Леонид 74 00:46:22 3 1:03( 1) 2:08( 3) 3:07( 3) 1:35( 2) 1:59( 4) 7:43( 10) 1:51( 3) 3:53( 7) 5:52( 5) 1:30( 1) 1:09( 8) 3:39( 7) 1:19( 6) 1:01( 5) 3:11( 5) 1:16( 3) 2:42( 10) 1:24
1:03( 1) 3:11( 2) 6:18( 2) 7:53( 2) 9:52( 2) 17:35( 3) 19:26( 3) 23:19( 3) 29:11( 4) 30:41( 3) 31:50( 3) 35:29( 4) 36:48( 3) 37:49( 3) 41:00( 3) 42:16( 3) 44:58( 3) 46:22
4 Егоров Владислав 73 00:46:31 4 1:12( 2) 2:08( 3) 3:03( 2) 1:36( 3) 1:54( 3) 7:51( 12) 1:50( 2) 3:50( 5) 5:40( 2) 1:49( 4) 1:06( 6) 3:28( 4) 1:33( 14) 0:59( 3) 3:04( 4) 1:17( 5) 2:41( 9) 1:30
1:12( 2) 3:20( 4) 6:23( 3) 7:59( 3) 9:53( 3) 17:44( 4) 19:34( 4) 23:24( 4) 29:04( 3) 30:53( 4) 31:59( 4) 35:27( 3) 37:00( 4) 37:59( 4) 41:03( 4) 42:20( 4) 45:01( 4) 46:31
5 Павловский Глеб СДЮСШОР Балтийский б 30 2006 00:47:18 5 1:12( 2) 2:50( 7) 3:10( 4) 1:36( 3) 2:00( 5) 7:43( 10) 1:51( 3) 3:57( 8) 5:50( 4) 2:08( 10) 0:59( 2) 3:09( 2) 1:24( 9) 0:59( 3) 3:03( 2) 1:24( 6) 2:33( 6) 1:30
1:12( 2) 4:02( 6) 7:12( 5) 8:48( 5) 10:48( 5) 18:31( 5) 20:22( 5) 24:19( 5) 30:09( 5) 32:17( 5) 33:16( 5) 36:25( 5) 37:49( 5) 38:48( 5) 41:51( 5) 43:15( 5) 45:48( 5) 47:18
6 Мурзина Анастасия СДЮСШОР Балтийский б 26 1996 00:52:11 6 1:36( 9) 2:23( 5) 3:55( 9) 2:06( 9) 2:21( 8) 7:19( 7) 2:11( 12) 4:14( 11) 7:00( 8) 2:04( 8) 1:16( 10) 3:35( 6) 1:19( 6) 1:19( 10) 3:44( 9) 1:36( 7) 2:33( 6) 1:40
1:36( 9) 3:59( 5) 7:54( 6) 10:00( 6) 12:21( 6) 19:40( 7) 21:51( 7) 26:05( 7) 33:05( 7) 35:09( 7) 36:25( 7) 40:00( 7) 41:19( 6) 42:38( 6) 46:22( 6) 47:58( 6) 50:31( 6) 52:11
7 Сайдаковский Михаил 69 00:54:21 7 1:35( 8) 2:42( 6) 3:37( 8) 2:17( 11) 2:45( 13) 6:21( 2) 2:10( 10) 3:52( 6) 6:36( 7) 1:44( 3) 1:04( 5) 3:04( 1) 6:55( 24) 1:03( 6) 3:13( 6) 1:44( 9) 2:02( 1) 1:37
1:35( 8) 4:17( 7) 7:54( 6) 10:11( 7) 12:56( 7) 19:17( 6) 21:27( 6) 25:19( 6) 31:55( 6) 33:39( 6) 34:43( 6) 37:47( 6) 44:42( 7) 45:45( 7) 48:58( 7) 50:42( 7) 52:44( 7) 54:21
8 Конькова Татьяна Дефспорт 16 1994 00:56:52 8 3:25( 24) 3:03( 8) 5:30( 15) 2:16( 10) 2:36( 11) 7:23( 9) 2:00( 6) 4:04( 10) 7:06( 9) 1:58( 6) 1:16( 10) 4:03( 11) 1:09( 4) 1:07( 7) 3:45( 10) 1:37( 8) 2:40( 8) 1:54
3:25( 24) 6:28( 17) 11:58( 14) 14:14( 11) 16:50( 10) 24:13( 11) 26:13( 10) 30:17( 10) 37:23( 9) 39:21( 9) 40:37( 9) 44:40( 8) 45:49( 8) 46:56( 8) 50:41( 8) 52:18( 8) 54:58( 8) 56:52
9 Днеприков Артем 31КП-Сестрорецк 11 2004 00:58:18 9 1:41( 11) 3:41( 13) 3:33( 7) 6:58( 24) 1:46( 1) 6:04( 1) 2:24( 14) 4:03( 9) 8:47( 16) 1:50( 5) 0:59( 2) 3:54( 10) 3:17( 19) 1:19( 10) 3:15( 7) 1:13( 1) 2:14( 3) 1:20
1:41( 11) 5:22( 10) 8:55( 8) 15:53( 19) 17:39( 14) 23:43( 10) 26:07( 9) 30:10( 9) 38:57( 12) 40:47( 11) 41:46( 11) 45:40( 10) 48:57( 10) 50:16( 10) 53:31( 10) 54:44( 10) 56:58( 10) 58:18
10 Петрова Анастасия Дефспорт 31 1992 00:58:22 10 1:41( 11) 4:26( 17) 4:18( 10) 2:03( 7) 2:54( 14) 7:15( 6) 2:10( 10) 5:50( 21) 7:33( 11) 2:06( 9) 1:17( 12) 3:52( 9) 0:58( 1) 1:25( 14) 4:11( 14) 1:54( 12) 2:19( 4) 2:10
1:41( 11) 6:07( 13) 10:25( 9) 12:28( 8) 15:22( 8) 22:37( 8) 24:47( 8) 30:37( 11) 38:10( 10) 40:16( 10) 41:33( 10) 45:25( 9) 46:23( 9) 47:48( 9) 51:59( 9) 53:53( 9) 56:12( 9) 58:22
11 Котенев Александр СДЮСШОР Балтийский б 18 2006 01:06:05 11 2:05( 15) 3:39( 12) 7:18( 20) 2:04( 8) 2:19( 7) 7:20( 8) 2:13( 13) 4:25( 13) 7:11( 10) 3:00( 20) 1:42( 20) 5:29( 16) 3:12( 18) 1:33( 16) 4:54( 17) 2:00( 14) 3:11( 16) 2:30
2:05( 15) 5:44( 11) 13:02( 19) 15:06( 16) 17:25( 12) 24:45( 12) 26:58( 12) 31:23( 12) 38:34( 11) 41:34( 12) 43:16( 12) 48:45( 11) 51:57( 11) 53:30( 11) 58:24( 11) 60:24( 11) 63:35( 11) 66:05
12 Кузнецов Алексей 61 01:08:30 12 2:08( 16) 5:41( 21) 4:45( 11) 2:24( 12) 3:08( 16) 11:33( 20) 2:40( 17) 4:46( 15) 7:33( 11) 2:12( 11) 1:19( 14) 4:40( 13) 1:31( 12) 2:24( 19) 4:14( 15) 2:26( 19) 2:49( 12) 2:17
2:08( 16) 7:49( 20) 12:34( 15) 14:58( 15) 18:06( 18) 29:39( 18) 32:19( 18) 37:05( 18) 44:38( 15) 46:50( 15) 48:09( 15) 52:49( 13) 54:20( 13) 56:44( 13) 60:58( 13) 63:24( 13) 66:13( 12) 68:30
13 Осипов Вячеслав р-н Красносельский, 29 1968 01:09:00 13 1:33( 6) 5:46( 22) 5:16( 14) 2:32( 13) 2:38( 12) 8:12( 13) 2:32( 15) 4:17( 12) 7:54( 13) 2:45( 17) 1:17( 12) 5:55( 18) 3:19( 20) 2:32( 21) 3:47( 11) 4:30( 23) 2:26( 5) 1:49
1:33( 6) 7:19( 19) 12:35( 17) 15:07( 17) 17:45( 16) 25:57( 13) 28:29( 13) 32:46( 13) 40:40( 13) 43:25( 13) 44:42( 13) 50:37( 12) 53:56( 12) 56:28( 12) 60:15( 12) 64:45( 15) 67:11( 13) 69:00
14 Шаркова Анастасия СДЮСШОР Балтийский б 51 1998 01:09:09 14 1:34( 7) 3:07( 9) 5:44( 17) 3:16( 21) 3:45( 21) 9:12( 16) 2:51( 21) 6:00( 22) 9:32( 17) 2:53( 18) 1:25( 17) 5:32( 17) 1:18( 5) 1:29( 15) 3:47( 11) 1:52( 11) 3:55( 20) 1:57
1:34( 7) 4:41( 8) 10:25( 9) 13:41( 9) 17:26( 13) 26:38( 14) 29:29( 14) 35:29( 16) 45:01( 16) 47:54( 16) 49:19( 16) 54:51( 15) 56:09( 14) 57:38( 15) 61:25( 15) 63:17( 12) 67:12( 14) 69:09
15 Чистов Максим 31КП-Сестрорецк 49 2004 01:09:51 15 1:37( 10) 7:32( 23) 3:25( 6) 1:41( 5) 2:27( 9) 7:00( 5) 2:45( 18) 3:31( 3) 6:24( 6) 2:38( 16) 1:08( 7) 14:59( 24) 1:26( 10) 2:16( 18) 4:08( 13) 2:03( 15) 2:44( 11) 2:07
1:37( 10) 9:09( 22) 12:34( 15) 14:15( 12) 16:42( 9) 23:42( 9) 26:27( 11) 29:58( 8) 36:22( 8) 39:00( 8) 40:08( 8) 55:07( 16) 56:33( 15) 58:49( 16) 62:57( 16) 65:00( 16) 67:44( 15) 69:51
16 Хлызов Дмитрий р-н Красногвардейски 47 1992 01:11:09 16 1:52( 14) 5:22( 19) 11:13( 23) 2:48( 17) 2:54( 14) 8:43( 14) 1:55( 5) 3:40( 4) 8:34( 15) 2:21( 12) 0:55( 1) 3:32( 5) 2:46( 17) 0:49( 1) 3:43( 8) 2:46( 20) 5:06( 24) 2:10
1:52( 14) 7:14( 18) 18:27( 22) 21:15( 22) 24:09( 21) 32:52( 21) 34:47( 21) 38:27( 19) 47:01( 17) 49:22( 17) 50:17( 17) 53:49( 14) 56:35( 16) 57:24( 14) 61:07( 14) 63:53( 14) 68:59( 16) 71:09
17 Лесников Станислав Азимут 24 1951 01:12:25 17 2:16( 18) 3:32( 11) 5:39( 16) 2:38( 15) 3:16( 17) 9:49( 17) 2:32( 15) 5:05( 17) 8:01( 14) 2:31( 14) 1:38( 18) 9:45( 22) 1:26( 10) 1:20( 12) 4:41( 16) 1:57( 13) 3:11( 16) 3:08
2:16( 18) 5:48( 12) 11:27( 11) 14:05( 10) 17:21( 11) 27:10( 15) 29:42( 15) 34:47( 14) 42:48( 14) 45:19( 14) 46:57( 14) 56:42( 17) 58:08( 17) 59:28( 17) 64:09( 17) 66:06( 17) 69:17( 17) 72:25
18 Беланова Екатерина ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск 4 1969 01:18:22 18 2:26( 19) 3:45( 14) 6:28( 19) 2:53( 18) 4:16( 23) 11:28( 19) 3:29( 23) 5:33( 19) 10:22( 20) 2:23( 13) 1:24( 16) 4:32( 12) 1:23( 8) 1:21( 13) 8:17( 24) 2:14( 17) 4:07( 22) 2:01
2:26( 19) 6:11( 14) 12:39( 18) 15:32( 18) 19:48( 20) 31:16( 20) 34:45( 20) 40:18( 21) 50:40( 19) 53:03( 19) 54:27( 19) 58:59( 18) 60:22( 18) 61:43( 18) 70:00( 18) 72:14( 18) 76:21( 18) 78:22
19 Пульнев Анна 68 01:19:32 19 2:10( 17) 4:02( 16) 5:15( 13) 2:57( 19) 3:20( 18) 10:43( 18) 2:49( 20) 5:43( 20) 14:52( 23) 3:01( 21) 1:38( 18) 5:03( 14) 1:46( 16) 2:25( 20) 4:57( 18) 2:16( 18) 3:40( 18) 2:55
2:10( 17) 6:12( 15) 11:27( 11) 14:24( 13) 17:44( 15) 28:27( 16) 31:16( 17) 36:59( 17) 51:51( 21) 54:52( 20) 56:30( 20) 61:33( 20) 63:19( 19) 65:44( 19) 70:41( 19) 72:57( 19) 76:37( 19) 79:32
20 Кудинов Алексей ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск 21 1960 01:21:11 20 2:36( 22) 3:47( 15) 5:08( 12) 2:58( 20) 3:32( 20) 12:44( 21) 2:59( 22) 5:22( 18) 10:15( 18) 2:37( 15) 1:42( 20) 6:12( 20) 3:57( 21) 3:24( 23) 5:28( 20) 2:03( 15) 4:05( 21) 2:22
2:36( 22) 6:23( 16) 11:31( 13) 14:29( 14) 18:01( 17) 30:45( 19) 33:44( 19) 39:06( 20) 49:21( 18) 51:58( 18) 53:40( 18) 59:52( 19) 63:49( 20) 67:13( 20) 72:41( 20) 74:44( 20) 78:49( 20) 81:11
21 Ширяева Дарья 75 01:25:22 21 1:46( 13) 3:28( 10) 9:26( 22) 2:35( 14) 2:30( 10) 8:49( 15) 2:06( 8) 4:43( 14) 16:12( 24) 6:36( 23) 2:27( 24) 5:26( 15) 4:21( 22) 1:51( 17) 4:57( 18) 2:47( 21) 2:59( 14) 2:23
1:46( 13) 5:14( 9) 14:40( 20) 17:15( 20) 19:45( 19) 28:34( 17) 30:40( 16) 35:23( 15) 51:35( 20) 58:11( 21) 60:38( 21) 66:04( 21) 70:25( 21) 72:16( 21) 77:13( 21) 80:00( 21) 82:59( 21) 85:22
22 Повисок Валерия р-н Приморский, личн 33 2002 01:42:05 22 12:19( 26) 5:13( 18) 21:15( 24) 2:46( 16) 3:27( 19) 13:11( 22) 2:06( 8) 5:03( 16) 10:15( 18) 2:53( 18) 1:20( 15) 5:59( 19) 1:40( 15) 1:18( 9) 6:19( 22) 1:51( 10) 2:57( 13) 2:13
12:19( 26) 17:32( 23) 38:47( 24) 41:33( 24) 45:00( 24) 58:11( 24) 60:17( 24) 65:20( 24) 75:35( 24) 78:28( 24) 79:48( 24) 85:47( 23) 87:27( 22) 88:45( 22) 95:04( 22) 96:55( 22) 99:52( 22) 102:05
23 Кузнецов Евгений Всеволожский р-н, ли 22 1980 01:49:45 23 5:16( 25) 15:35( 24) 6:00( 18) 5:31( 23) 4:01( 22) 14:11( 23) 2:45( 18) 6:50( 23) 12:06( 21) 3:04( 22) 1:48( 22) 11:05( 23) 1:32( 13) 4:23( 24) 5:38( 21) 3:43( 22) 3:41( 19) 2:36
5:16( 25) 20:51( 24) 26:51( 23) 32:22( 23) 36:23( 23) 50:34( 23) 53:19( 23) 60:09( 23) 72:15( 23) 75:19( 23) 77:07( 23) 88:12( 24) 89:44( 24) 94:07( 24) 99:45( 24) 103:28( 23) 107:09( 23) 109:45
24 Зелинский Алексей р-н Пушкинский, личн 13 1960 02:01:44 24 2:58( 23) 5:22( 19) 7:57( 21) 4:02( 22) 5:13( 24) 15:01( 24) 4:03( 24) 6:54( 24) 13:02( 22) 7:08( 24) 2:19( 23) 8:15( 21) 6:02( 23) 3:20( 22) 6:47( 23) 15:30( 24) 4:36( 23) 3:15
2:58( 23) 8:20( 21) 16:17( 21) 20:19( 21) 25:32( 22) 40:33( 22) 44:36( 22) 51:30( 22) 64:32( 22) 71:40( 22) 73:59( 22) 82:14( 22) 88:16( 23) 91:36( 23) 98:23( 23) 113:53( 24) 118:29( 24) 121:44
25 Юсупова Ксения КУЗЬМОЛОВО 56 1975 2:35( 21) 98:38
2:35( 21) 101:13
26 Данчишен Анастасия 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС 9 1973 2:26( 19) 85:25
2:26( 19) 87:51
A B C D
C, 12 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 39) 2( 45) 3( 33) 4( 46) 5( 32) 6( 47) 7( 37) 8( 40) 9( 38) 10( 36) 11( 51)
1 Залаева Римма Дефспорт 12 1967 01:26:45 1 6:55( 1) 4:15( 1) 13:16( 1) 4:01( 2) 2:19( 2) 8:59( 2) 2:02( 1) 16:57( 3) 11:00( 1) 10:47( 1) 3:02( 1) 3:12
6:55( 1) 11:10( 1) 24:26( 1) 28:27( 1) 30:46( 1) 39:45( 1) 41:47( 1) 58:44( 2) 69:44( 1) 80:31( 1) 83:33( 1) 86:45
2 Шайморданов Анатолий ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск 50 1946 8:07( 2) 5:44( 2) 68:42
8:07( 2) 13:51( 2) 82:33
3 Андрейчук Ирина Дефспорт 3 1974 12:27( 3) 8:37( 4) 13:41( 2) 2:27( 1) 1:22( 1) 6:24( 1) 2:09( 2) 9:28( 1) 14:17
12:27( 3) 21:04( 4) 34:45( 2) 37:12( 2) 38:34( 2) 44:58( 2) 47:07( 2) 56:35( 1) 70:52
4 Сугак Олеся СДЮСШОР Балтийский б 40 2008 12:43( 4) 6:31( 3) 21:17( 3) 5:56( 3) 6:38( 3) 10:28( 3) 2:42( 3) 10:09( 2) 11:33
12:43( 4) 19:14( 3) 40:31( 3) 46:27( 3) 53:05( 3) 63:33( 3) 66:15( 3) 76:24( 3) 87:57
A B C D
D, 5 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 33) 3( 34) 4( 51)
1 Сугак Полина СДЮСШОР Балтийский б 41 2010 01:16:08 1 36:40( 2) 8:29( 3) 7:27( 1) 19:08( 2) 4:24
36:40( 2) 45:09( 2) 52:36( 1) 71:44( 1) 76:08
2 Булатников Виктор СДЮСШОР Балтийский б 7 2011 01:16:18 2 36:52( 3) 8:27( 2) 7:32( 2) 19:03( 1) 4:24
36:52( 3) 45:19( 3) 52:51( 2) 71:54( 2) 76:18
3 Юсупов Корней КУЗЬМОЛОВО 53 2010 35:25( 1) 6:26( 1) 21:32( 3) 28:03( 3) 4:02
35:25( 1) 41:51( 1) 63:23( 3) 91:26( 3) 95:28
Главный судья
Главный секретарь