Индивидуальная тренировка 15 августа. велокросс-спринт, 15.08.2020. Протокол старта.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
М21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 106 | РЕЗЕРВ | | 0 | | резерв | 12:38:00 |
2 | 11 | КУРИЦЫН | МИХАИЛ | 1975 | 1р | Бессонова лично | 12:40:00 |
3 | 105 | РЕЗЕРВ | | 0 | | резерв | 12:42:00 |
4 | 78 | ЛОГВИНЧУК | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1992 | мс | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:44:00 |
5 | 104 | РЕЗЕРВ | | 0 | | резерв | 12:46:00 |
6 | 13 | КОЛТУНОВ | ВЛАДИМИР | 1974 | мс | БЭСкарго | 12:48:00 |
7 | 9 | ЕЛЬЦОВ | ФЕДОР | 1968 | | БалтийскийБерег - ОЕ | 12:50:00 |
8 | 58 | КУЛАЕВ | ПАВЕЛ | 1976 | | Порхов | 12:52:00 |
9 | 29 | ШАЙДАЮК | НИКОЛАЙ | 2002 | 1р | Николай Шайдаюк | 12:54:00 |
10 | 23 | СЕМЕНЯКО | ДМИТРИЙ | 1981 | | ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк | 12:56:00 |
11 | 2 | БЕСПАЛОВ | С | 1981 | | Bespalov Sergey | 12:58:00 |
12 | 3 | БОНДАРЕНКО | ИГОРЬ | 1968 | мс | L-bike.ru | 13:00:00 |
13 | 99 | ЧЕРНЕНКО | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1970 | мс | ЦСКА | 13:02:00 |
14 | 48 | КАЛУГИН | АНДРЕЙ | 1982 | 2р | Ориента-Ника | 13:04:00 |
15 | 98 | ХРЕННИКОВ | ЭДУАРД | 1973 | змс | ЦСКА | 13:06:00 |
16 | 36 | МЕДВЕДЕВ | ГРИГОРИЙ | 1992 | змс | Ориента SKI-O | 13:08:00 |
17 | 4 | МЕЛЬНИКОВ | СЕРГЕЙ | 1991 | | Petsamo Nickel | 13:10:00 |
18 | 31 | ГРИЦАН | РУСЛАН | 1978 | змс | Ориента SKI-O | 13:12:00 |
19 | 20 | ЛОГВИНЧУК | АЛЕКСАНДР | 1968 | мс | ГУАП | 13:14:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
Мдо21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 49 | САМАРИН | СЕРГЕЙ | 2001 | 1р | Ориента-Ника | 12:28:00 |
2 | 6 | СНОВСКИЙ | МАКСИМ | 2001 | кмс | Александр Иванов | 12:30:00 |
3 | 37 | МОРДВИНОВ | АНДРЕЙ | 2002 | 1р | Ориента SKI-O | 12:32:00 |
4 | 53 | МАКАРОВ | ДАНИИЛ | 2001 | кмс | О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 12:34:00 |
5 | 34 | КУЗНЕЦОВ | ВЛАДИМИР | 2001 | мс | Ориента SKI-O | 12:36:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
Ж21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 109 | РЕЗЕРВ | | 0 | | резерв | 12:39:00 |
2 | 93 | ЗАПОРОЖСКАЯ | ВИКТОРИЯ | 2000 | кмс | СШОР Пушкинский р-н | 12:41:00 |
3 | 96 | КЕЧКИНА | МАРИЯ | 1987 | змс | ЦСКА | 12:43:00 |
4 | 10 | БЕССОНОВА | ЮЛИЯ | 1980 | 1р | Бессонова лично | 12:45:00 |
5 | 108 | РЕЗЕРВ | | 0 | | резерв | 12:47:00 |
6 | 19 | ГРАУЭР | ЛИДИЯ | 1979 | | Грауэр | 12:49:00 |
7 | 97 | ОБОРИНА | ТАТЬЯНА | 1993 | змс | ЦСКА | 12:51:00 |
8 | 8 | ЧЕРЕДНИКОВА | НАСТЯ | 1999 | мс | Александр Иванов | 12:53:00 |
9 | 26 | АПОЛЛОНОВА | СВЕТЛАНА | 1968 | | Лично | 12:55:00 |
10 | 92 | ЗАПОРОЖСКАЯ | ЛИЛИЯ | 2002 | кмс | СШОР Пушкинский р-н | 12:57:00 |
11 | 107 | РЕЗЕРВ | | 0 | | резерв | 12:59:00 |
12 | 14 | АКСЕНОВА | АЛЕНА | 2001 | мс | ВЕСТА-Аксеновы | 13:01:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
Ждо21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 95 | МАТВЕЕВА | АЛЁНА | 2000 | кмс | СШОР Экран (ГЕН,ГЛВ) | 12:29:00 |
2 | 76 | ЛАНДГРАФ | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2002 | кмс | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:31:00 |
3 | 56 | ПИНХАСОВИЧ | АННА | 2002 | 2р | Пинхасович Анна | 12:33:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
Мдо18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 51 | СЫРГИЙ | СТАНИСЛАВ | 2005 | 1ю | Ориента-Ника | 12:01:00 |
2 | 40 | САВИН | СТАНИСЛАВ | 2003 | 1р | Ориента SKI-O | 12:03:00 |
3 | 28 | РАКОВИЦА | ДМИТРИЙ | 2003 | кмс | москомпас | 12:05:00 |
4 | 15 | ВАРАНКИН | АРСЕНИЙ | 2005 | 1р | ГОЛЬФСТРИМ V | 12:07:00 |
5 | 83 | САЗОНОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР | 2003 | 3р | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:09:00 |
6 | 39 | ПРОХОРОВ | МАТВЕЙ | 2005 | 1р | Ориента SKI-O | 12:11:00 |
7 | 57 | КУЛАЕВ | НИКОЛАЙ | 2005 | | Порхов | 12:13:00 |
8 | 77 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ | ВИКТОР | 2005 | 1р | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:15:00 |
9 | 45 | ШВЕДОВ | ЯРОСЛАВ | 2004 | кмс | Ориента SKI-O | 12:17:00 |
10 | 42 | СЫСОЕВ | МИХАИЛ | 2005 | 1р | Ориента SKI-O | 12:19:00 |
11 | 101 | ЭЛЬ-ХЕЙБА | ДЕНИС | 2004 | 1р | ЦФК АВС | 12:21:00 |
12 | 46 | АВИЛОВ | САВВА | 2005 | 1р | Ориента-Ника | 12:23:00 |
13 | 52 | ТКАЧЕВ | ДАНИИЛ | 2005 | 1р | Ориента-Ника | 12:25:00 |
14 | 41 | СИНЯВСКИЙ | ТИМОФЕЙ | 2003 | кмс | Ориента SKI-O | 12:27:00 |
15 | 7 | СУПРУН | АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2003 | 1р | Александр Иванов | 12:29:00 |
16 | 100 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ | ВАСИЛИЙ | 2003 | кмс | ЦФК АВС | 12:31:00 |
17 | 33 | КИТОВ | ДАНИИЛ | 2005 | 1р | Ориента SKI-O | 12:33:00 |
18 | 54 | ТКАЧЕВ | МИХАИЛ | 2004 | 1р | О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 12:35:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
М45
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 25 | КОВАЛЕНКО | НИКОЛАЙ | 1954 | 1р | коваленко николай | 12:37:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
Фитнес1
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 102 | ШАДРИН | ВЛАДИМИР | 1953 | | Экстремум | 12:54:00 |
2 | 16 | ВИНОГРАДОВ | ДЕНИС | 1977 | | Гольфстрим V | 12:56:00 |
3 | 91 | ГОРБУНЦОВА | НАТАЛЬЯ | 1983 | мс | Стрекозайки | 12:58:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
Ждо18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 80 | МАЛЫШЕВА | АЛЕКСАНДРА | 2004 | кмс | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:36:00 |
2 | 27 | БРЮЧКО | УЛЬЯНА | 2005 | 1р | лично | 12:38:00 |
3 | 74 | ИГНАТЬЕВА | СОФИЯ | 2005 | 1р | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:40:00 |
4 | 32 | ЗАБЛОЦКАЯ | ВАСИЛИСА | 2005 | 1р | Ориента SKI-O | 12:42:00 |
5 | 50 | СКУЛАЧЕНКО | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2003 | кмс | Ориента-Ника | 12:44:00 |
6 | 30 | ГОМОЗОВА | АННА | 2005 | 1р | Ориента SKI-O | 12:46:00 |
7 | 111 | РЕЗЕРВ | | 0 | | резерв | 12:48:00 |
8 | 84 | САЗОНОВА | АННА | 2005 | 1р | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:50:00 |
9 | 35 | КУПРИЯНОВА | МАРИЯ | 2004 | кмс | Ориента SKI-O | 12:52:00 |
10 | 110 | РЕЗЕРВ | | 0 | | резерв | 12:54:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
Мдо15
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 12 | КУРИЦЫН | ОЛЕГ | 2008 | | Бессонова лично | 12:02:00 |
2 | 18 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ | ДАНИЛА | 2006 | 1р | Гольфстрим СДЮШ ОР2 | 12:04:00 |
3 | 81 | МАРЧЕНКО | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 2008 | 1ю | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:06:00 |
4 | 70 | БЕЛОГРУДОВ | ИЛЬЯ | 2008 | 1ю | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:08:00 |
5 | 60 | ЖИЛЯЕВ | ПАВЕЛ | 2008 | | Приморский край | 12:10:00 |
6 | 38 | МОРДВИНОВ | ДМИТРИЙ | 2007 | 1ю | Ориента SKI-O | 12:12:00 |
7 | 17 | ВИНОГРАДОВ | ИГОРЬ | 2007 | | Гольфстрим V | 12:14:00 |
8 | 24 | ШУМИЛОВ | ДАНИИЛ | 2007 | | ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк | 12:16:00 |
9 | 88 | ШАВРИН | РАДИМИР | 2007 | 2р | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:18:00 |
10 | 69 | АНТОНОВ | РОМАН | 2006 | 1р | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:20:00 |
11 | 21 | МАТРЕНИЧЕВ | СЕМЁН | 2007 | 2р | ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк | 12:22:00 |
12 | 89 | ШЕВЧЕНКО | АНАТОЛИЙ | 2008 | | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:24:00 |
13 | 68 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ | ИЛЬЯ | 2008 | 1ю | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:26:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
Ж45
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 5 | КУНЕЦОВА | ЕЛЕНА | 1956 | 3р | Азимут | 12:48:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
Ждо15
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 63 | ПЕСНЯ | АЛИСА | 2006 | 3р | Приморский край | 12:02:00 |
2 | 62 | ПАВЛОВА | СОФИЯ | 2006 | 2ю | Приморский край | 12:04:00 |
3 | 44 | ХАУСТОВА | ЕВА | 2007 | 1ю | Ориента SKI-O | 12:06:00 |
4 | 55 | ХРУСТАЛЕВА | ДАРЬЯ | 2006 | 1р | О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 12:08:00 |
5 | 61 | МАКИЕВСКАЯ | ЛИЯ | 2007 | 2ю | Приморский край | 12:10:00 |
6 | 113 | РЕЗЕРВ | | 0 | | резерв | 12:12:00 |
7 | 22 | СЕМЕНЯКО | ДИАНА | 2007 | | ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк | 12:14:00 |
8 | 67 | МЕТЛИНА | ВЕРА | 2007 | 1ю | Рубикон СШОР 102 | 12:16:00 |
9 | 66 | ШВЕЦОВА | БЕЛЛА | 2007 | 2ю | Приморский край | 12:18:00 |
10 | 65 | РАГУЛИНА | ДИАНА | 2006 | 2ю | Приморский край | 12:20:00 |
11 | 112 | РЕЗЕРВ | | 0 | | резерв | 12:22:00 |
12 | 75 | КУНЕЦОВА | ВЕРОНИКА | 2008 | 1ю | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:24:00 |
13 | 94 | ПОПКОВА | ПОЛИНА | 2006 | 1р | СШОР Пушкинский р-н | 12:26:00 |
14 | 85 | ТРЕГУБОВА | АЛЕКСАНДРА | 2007 | 1ю | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:28:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
Фитнес2
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 103 | ШАДРИНА | ЕЛЕНА | 1955 | | Экстремум | 12:30:00 |
2 | 1 | ЦАРЕНКОВА | АНТОНИНА | 1984 | | AntoninaTs | 12:32:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
Мдо12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 82 | НАУМОВ | ИВАН | 2009 | | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:01:00 |
2 | 64 | ПЕТЛИН | ЕГОР | 2010 | | Приморский край | 12:03:00 |
3 | 87 | ФУРСОВ | МАТВЕЙ | 2009 | 2ю | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:05:00 |
4 | 73 | ЗАБЛОДСКИЙ | СЕМЕН | 2009 | 2ю | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:07:00 |
5 | 43 | ХАЙБРАХМАНОВ | РАВИЛЬ | 2009 | | Ориента SKI-O | 12:09:00 |
6 | 71 | ВИШНЯКОВ | ФЕДОР | 2010 | | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:11:00 |
7 | 114 | РЕЗЕРВ | | 0 | | резерв | 12:13:00 |
8 | 47 | КАЛУГИН | ИЛЬЯ | 2011 | | Ориента-Ника | 12:15:00 |
9 | 115 | РЕЗЕРВ | | 0 | | резерв | 12:17:00 |
10 | 90 | ЩЕРБАКОВ | МАКСИМ | 2011 | | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:19:00 |
11 | 59 | ДОБРОСКОК | ДАМИР | 2010 | | Приморский край | 12:21:00 |
12 | 72 | ГАНЕЕВ | СТЕПАН | 2010 | | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:23:00 |
М21 Мдо21 Ж21 Ждо21 Мдо18 М45 Фитнес1 Ждо18 Мдо15 Ж45 Ждо15 Фитнес2 Мдо12 Ждо12
Ждо12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 79 | МАЛИНА | АНАСТАСИЯ | 2009 | 3ю | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:25:00 |
2 | 86 | ФРОЛОВА | АНАСТАСИЯ | 2011 | | Сестрорецк А.С. | 12:27:00 |