Российский азимут - 2018
Ленинградская область
19.05.18, Колтуши
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж10-нов, 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР КП Результат Место Прим
1 Франчук Валерия МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово 1043 2010 18 00:42:26 1
2 Чахлова Варвара Петровское 1058 2008 12 00:18:35 2
3 Барышникова Ульяна ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1022 2008 11 00:20:48 3
4 Прокофьева Марина ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1032 2009 11 00:21:18 4
5 Рябчикова Алина ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1028 2011 11 00:21:31 5
6 Бурдина Любовь ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1023 2010 11 00:21:49 6
Ж12-нов, 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР КП Результат Место Прим
1 Полякова Полина МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово 1040 2007 18 00:42:25 1
2 Колосова Диана ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР 1067 2007 12 01:12:19 2
3 Андреева Екатерина ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1018 2006 11 00:20:54 3
4 Озолина Елизавета ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК 1012 2006 8 00:53:46 4
Ж14-нов, 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР КП Результат Место Прим
1 Зокина Виктория ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР 1066 2005 18 01:05:14 1
2 Новикова Алина Петровское IIIю 1055 2005 12 00:18:19 2
3 Васильева Диана МО г. Кириши IIIю 1047 2005 9 00:15:53 3
Ж21-нов, 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР КП Результат Место Прим
1 Ламакина Вероника .Лично 1001 1972 17 01:19:28 1
2 Волгушева Ольга ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК 1007 1977 9 00:49:09 2
3 Галькина Марина ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК 1010 1971 8 00:49:02 3
4 Анисимова Людмила ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК 1005 1943 8 00:49:51 4
М10-нов, 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР КП Результат Место Прим
1 Егоров Ярослав МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово 1036 2008 18 00:42:33 1
2 Менс Никита МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово 1038 2009 17 00:42:11 2
3 Соколов Константин МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово 1042 2010 17 00:42:27 3
4 Юсупов Корней МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово 1044 2010 17 00:43:02 4
5 Шемякин Егор Петровское 1060 2008 12 00:18:43 5
6 Раменский Роман Петровское 1109 2009 12 00:19:07 6
7 Артеменко Ратмир ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1020 2011 11 00:20:45 7
8 Артеменко Яромир ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1021 2011 11 00:20:54 8
9 Горбунов Владимир ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1029 2011 11 00:21:31 9
10 Артёменко Светослав ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1019 2011 11 00:31:33 10
11 Ерин Арсений ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1027 2008 10 00:19:29 11
12 Рачугин Тимофей ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1033 2009 10 00:21:20 12
13 Раджабов Сафар ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК 1016 2008 10 00:41:34 13
14 Пушкин Никита ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК 1015 2011 10 00:47:12 14
15 Пархоменко Александр ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК 1014 2010 10 00:50:18 15
16 Снегирев Дмитрий ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК 1017 2008 10 00:50:18 = 15
17 Сивцов Павел МБУ ВСШОР Ингрия-Кир 1035 2008 9 00:18:30 17
18 Лоленко Артем МБУ ВСШОР Ингрия-Кир 1034 2010 9 00:18:41 18
19 Гамзов Борис ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1025 2010 9 00:21:12 19
20 Бакшеев Сергей МО г. Кириши 1045 2009 7 00:15:50 20
21 Наркевич Михаил ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР 1068 2008 7 00:51:19 21
22 Вишерский Василий ИНГРИЯ МБУ ВСШОР 1024 2011 5 00:18:15 22
М12-нов, 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР КП Результат Место Прим
1 Саначев Валерий МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово 1041 2007 18 00:42:06 1
2 Малыхин Максим Петровское 1110 2006 12 00:18:12 2
3 Кишко Кирилл МО г. Кириши 1049 2006 9 00:16:05 3
4 Миронов Владислав МО г. Кириши 1051 2007 9 00:16:17 4
5 Валиуллин Даниил ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР 1065 2007 7 00:50:59 5
6 Васильев Стас ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК 1006 2007 5 01:05:38 6
7 Галькин Серафим ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК 1008 2007 5 01:05:45 7
М14-нов, 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР КП Результат Место Прим
1 Криворотов Григорий ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР 1111 2005 18 00:47:02 1
2 Пашков Иван Петровское IIIю 1056 2005 12 00:30:10 2
3 Сазонов Алексей МО г. Кириши 1053 2005 9 00:16:17 3
4 Макаров Клим МО г. Кириши IIIю 1050 2005 9 00:16:27 4
М21-нов, 17 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР КП Результат Место Прим
1 Осокин Григорий МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово 1039 1982 16 00:33:45 1
2 Галькин Сергей ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК 1009 1975 16 01:06:36 2
3 Панкратов Евгений Лично КМС 1114 1997 10 00:23:19 3
Главный судья
Главный секретарь