СЗФО
02 мая 2018,Токсово
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 . резерв 4219 12:01:00
2 Дашкова Виктория .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР Iю 703 2008 12:02:00 C:1234
3 Татаранович Валерия .Stroganova 4017 2009 12:03:00 C:234
4 . РЕЗЕРВ 714 12:04:00
5 Вахитова Екатерина СДЮСШОР 'Экран', р-н IIю 712 2008 12:05:00 C:1234
6 Сергеева Алла .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово 4100 2008 12:06:00 C:4
7 . РЕЗЕРВ 715 12:07:00
8 Матвеева Настя .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 707 2008 12:08:00 C:134
9 Сугак Олеся .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег IIю 4115 2008 12:09:00 2040983 C:4
10 Трофимова Варвара .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 4101 2008 12:10:00 1301556 C:34
11 Артёменко Анна .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР IIIю 701 2008 12:11:00 C:1234 - многодетны
12 Баркалова Василиса .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 705 2009 12:12:00 2024966 C:1234
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 . РЕЗЕРВ 523 12:24:00
2 Колтунова Анастасия .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег IIю 508 2007 12:25:00 2040783 C:134
3 Куличкова Валерия Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, Все IIIю 519 2007 12:26:00 C:1234
4 Ложкина Варвара .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР Iю 501 2007 12:27:00 C:1234
5 . РЕЗЕРВ 525 12:28:00
6 Дойникова Екатерина .Балтийский берег-О Iю 4044 2006 12:29:00 2107601 C:234
7 . РЕЗЕРВ 524 12:30:00
8 Высоцкая Валерия .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 4079 2006 12:31:00 C:24
9 Юсупова Анастасия .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово Iю 505 2007 12:32:00 237326 C:1234
10 Судакова Ева ЦФиЗ, р-н Красногвар 4193 2006 12:33:00 C:24
11 Кононова Алёна Kononov, р-н Красног Iю 517 2007 12:34:00 C:1234
12 Голубкова Лера ЦФиЗ, р-н Красногвар 522 2007 12:35:00 C:14
13 . РЕЗЕРВ 526 12:36:00
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Малышева Александра СДЮСШОР им.В. Корень I 284 2004 12:37:00 2113995 C:1234
2 . РЕЗЕРВ 290 12:38:00
3 Рыбкина Вероника СДЮСШОР им.В. Корень I 285 2004 12:39:00 2113963 C:1234
4 . РЕЗЕРВ 289 12:40:00
5 . резерв 4212 12:41:00
6 Тюленева Татьяна .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово II 264 2004 12:42:00 1234
7 Сыч Анна СДЮСШОР им.В. Корень III 4185 2004 12:43:00 2101473 C:234
8 Джураева Дарья .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР I 260 2005 12:44:00 1006719 сз
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ломтева Надежда .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР I 4082 2003 12:01:00 C:234
2 . РЕЗЕРВ 366 12:02:00
3 Сидорова Екатерина .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово III 356 2003 12:03:00 1234
4 . РЕЗЕРВ 365 12:04:00
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ботова Елизавета .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово КМС 235 2001 12:16:00 1234
2 Зотова Ксения .КАЛИНКА I 233 2001 12:17:00 1408095 C:1234
3 . РЕЗЕРВ 247 12:18:00
4 Мезенцева Ольга р-н Петроградский, л КМС 245 2000 12:19:00 C:1234
5 . РЕЗЕРВ 246 12:20:00
6 Ботова Анастасия .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово КМС 234 2001 12:21:00 1234
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Карнаухова Наталья Петровское, Приозерс КМС 86 1991 12:01:00 1001591 C:1234
2 Мухина Александра .Дефспорт I 74 1997 12:02:00 1633852 1234
3 Бородулина Ольга КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Всеволож МС 83 1992 12:03:00 2300411 C:1234
4 . РЕЗЕРВ 90 12:04:00
5 Мурзина Анастасия .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег КМС 79 1996 12:05:00 2024896 C:1234 - студентка
6 Строганова Ирина .NORD WEST-СДЮШОР2 МС 4006 1997 12:06:00 895759 C:234
7 Кононова Екатерина Kononov, р-н Красног МС 81 1979 12:07:00 C:1234 - ЖЭ МС
8 . РЕЗЕРВ 89 12:08:00
9 Петрова Анастасия .Дефспорт I 75 1992 12:09:00 2055945 1234
10 Шайхутдинова Айгуль .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово КМС 77 1998 12:10:00 1234
11 Челнова Анна Северный Ветер, р-н КМС 87 1999 12:11:00 7201689 сз
12 . РЕЗЕРВ 88 12:12:00
13 Конькова Татьяна .Дефспорт КМС 73 1994 12:13:00 7205337 1234
14 Бевза Татьяна .NORD WEST-СДЮШОР2 МС 61 1994 12:14:00 8199498 C:1234
Ж21К
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 . резерв 4215 12:22:00
2 . резерв 4214 12:23:00
3 . резерв 4211 12:24:00
Ж35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бессонова Юлия р-н Калининский, лич I 391 1980 12:25:00 C:1234
2 Забойкина Юлия р-н Приморский, личн КМС 392 1980 12:26:00 1413294 C:1234
3 . резерв 4213 12:27:00
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Салаткова Екатерина .Азимут 983 1977 12:05:00 C:1234 - б/р
2 Боревич Ирина .Белые Ночи Всеволож КМС 985 1978 12:06:00 C:1234
3 Юсупова Ксения .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово III 986 1975 12:07:00 C:1234
4 . РЕЗЕРВ 988 12:08:00
5 Черноизюмская Татья .Азимут 984 1974 12:09:00 1003607 C:1234
Ж45
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Данчишен Анастасия Санкт-Петербург 724 1973 12:29:00 7201644 C:1234
2 . РЕзеРВ 5017 12:30:00
3 Титова Наталья р-н Калининский, лич 4202 1971 12:31:00 1413239 C:234
4 Баркалова Александр Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, Все МС 723 1970 12:32:00 1301682 C:1234
5 Аверина Елена Северный Ветер, р-н КМС 725 1971 12:33:00 7201685 C:1234
Ж55
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 . РЕЗЕРВ 732 12:52:00
Ж60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Пожидаева Ольга .Азимут МС 531 1955 12:23:00 1005460 C:134
2 Каширина Елена .Азимут I 4026 1957 12:24:00 2040094 C:4
3 Соколова Татьяна ВЕРЕСК, р-н Приморск МС 4156 1954 12:25:00 2091628 C:34
4 Яшукова Наталья .Азимут I 533 1956 12:26:00 1300812 C:1234
5 . РЕЗЕРВ 536 12:27:00
6 БОЛЬШАКОВА ГАЛИНА .Азимут 4020 1955 12:28:00 234
7 Ломова Ирина .ИТМО МС 4072 1957 12:29:00 238265 C:34
8 Фирсова Тамара .Азимут 4036 1957 12:30:00 1005458 C:34
9 Смирнова Ирина Экран, р-н Выборгски КМС 535 1951 12:31:00 1417930 C:1234
10 КУЗНЕЦОВА ЕЛЕНА .Азимут III 4024 1956 12:32:00 1401654 34
Ж65
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лактионова Нина .Азимут КМС 4029 1950 12:33:00 234
2 . РЕЗЕРВ 544 12:34:00
3 Русакова Лариса .Азимут 541 1952 12:35:00 C:1234
4 Казанцева Алина Новгород-Казанцев, В 543 1952 12:36:00 1003277 C:1234
Ж75
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Жукова Валентина .Азимут КМС 551 1939 12:37:00 2056915 C:1234
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Купцов Леонид .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР IIIю 603 2008 12:01:00 C:1234
2 Ботов Алексей .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIю 610 2009 12:02:00 1411583 C:1234
3 Дмитриев Илья .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР IIIю 4080 2009 12:03:00 C:4
4 Фокин Иван .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово 617 2009 12:04:00 C:134
5 . РЕЗЕРВ 639 12:05:00
6 Бубнов Пётр Калиниский ДТЮ Iю 4217 2008 12:06:00 34
7 Теперев Павел .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 616 2009 12:07:00 505927 C:1234
8 Коррой Алексей ЦФиЗ, р-н Красногвар 633 2008 12:08:00 234
9 Киуру Максим .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово 612 2008 12:09:00 C:134
10 Мулинов Кирилл .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР IIIю 604 2008 12:10:00 C:1234
11 Солорев Иван .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 615 2009 12:11:00 505930 C:124
12 Дорофеев Борис .Stroganova 4010 2008 12:12:00 C:234
13 . РЕЗЕРВ 638 12:13:00
14 Алимжонов Владислав .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 4096 2008 12:14:00 C:234
15 Боревич Альберт .Белые Ночи Всеволож IIю 601 2008 12:15:00 C:1234
16 Курицын Олег р-н Калининский, лич 634 2008 12:16:00 C:1234
17 Александров Антон .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР Iю 602 2008 12:17:00 C:1234
18 Булахов Константин .КАЛИНКА IIIю 606 2008 12:18:00 2101071 C:1234
19 Вердайнен Матвей .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово 611 2008 12:19:00 1970928 C:1234
20 Евгенов Сергей .КАЛИНКА Iю 608 2008 12:20:00 C:1234
21 Менс Никита .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 613 2009 12:21:00 1234
22 Василишен Владислав .КАЛИНКА IIIю 607 2008 12:22:00 1413244 C:1234
23 . РЕЗЕРВ 637 12:23:00
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 . РЕЗЕРВ 465 12:13:00
2 Немиров Владисоав .ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДТ IIю 408 2007 12:14:00 C:1234
3 Бегун Андрей .Белые Ночи Всеволож II 402 2006 12:15:00 C:1234
4 Павловский Глеб .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег Iю 432 2006 12:16:00 2040974 C:1234
5 . РЕЗЕРВ 463 12:17:00
6 Поточкин Даниил .Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ IIю 4108 2006 12:18:00 C:4
7 Киржеманов Артем .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 418 2007 12:19:00 1413268 C:1234
8 Луковников Иван Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, Все 454 2007 12:20:00 C:14
9 Свинобоев Никита .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 419 2007 12:21:00 505931 C:1234
10 Руденко Владимир Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, Все 455 2006 12:22:00 C:14
11 . РЕЗЕРВ 467 12:23:00
12 Туров Александр .Белые Ночи Всеволож Iю 404 2007 12:24:00 C:1234
13 Матыцин Денис .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 410 2007 12:25:00 C:1234
14 Владимиров Кирилл .Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ IIIю 421 2007 12:26:00 C:1234
15 Данилин Владимир .Белые Ночи Всеволож IIю 403 2007 12:27:00 C:14
16 Струговщиков Артем .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег IIIю 4114 2006 12:28:00 238256 C:4
17 Щербуль Олег .Белые Ночи Всеволож Iю 405 2007 12:29:00 C:1234
18 Автономов Мирон РЕЗЕРВ IIIю 462 12:30:00 24
19 Сивериков Максим Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, Все 456 2006 12:31:00 C:1234
20 Мишин Даниил .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР IIIю 411 2007 12:32:00 C:1234
21 Савицкий Иннокентий .Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ IIIю 423 2007 12:33:00 C:1234
22 . РЕЗЕРВ 464 12:34:00
23 Семяшкин Никита .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР IIIю 413 2007 12:35:00 C:34
24 . РЕЗЕРВ 466 12:36:00
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 . РЕЗЕРВ 161 12:01:00
2 Морозюк Алексей .СПбКВК, Ломонос 138 2004 12:02:00 C:1234
3 Дежурин Никита .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР Iю 111 2005 12:03:00 C:1234
4 . РЕЗЕРВ 160 12:04:00
5 Липиньски Артём .Азимут 103 2004 12:05:00 C:1234
6 . РЕЗЕРВ 163 12:06:00
7 Сайдаговский Михаил .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово Iю 124 2004 12:07:00 1234
8 Шипов Костя СДЮСШОР им.В. Корень III 156 2004 12:08:00 1005909 C:1234
9 Гончаров Георгий .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 120 2005 12:09:00 1234
10 . РЕЗЕРВ 165 12:10:00
11 Шифрин Родион .КАЛИНКА Iю 118 2004 12:11:00 2101077 C:1234
12 Сметанин Максим .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР Iю 4088 2005 12:12:00 C:234
13 Тимофеев Иван .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово II 125 2004 12:13:00 1234
14 Рудаков Сергей .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР II 113 2004 12:14:00 сз
15 . РЕЗЕРВ 164 12:15:00
16 Ягун Иван .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР II 114 2004 12:16:00 1428474 сз
17 . РЕЗЕРВ 166 12:17:00
18 Агеев Андрей .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово II 119 2004 12:18:00 1234
19 Горбунов Илья .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР III 110 2005 12:19:00 C:1234
20 Кондратьев Денис .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 123 2004 12:20:00 1234
21 Бебик Ярослав .Белые Ночи Всеволож II 4053 2005 12:21:00 C:234
22 Томилов Константин .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 126 2005 12:22:00 1234
23 Яковлев Даниил СДЮСШОР им.В. Корень III 157 2004 12:23:00 1301675 C:1234
24 Юсупов Артем .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово II 127 2004 12:24:00 237325 C:1234
25 . РЕЗЕРВ 162 12:25:00
26 Грищук Никита .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово Iю 121 2005 12:26:00 1234
27 Чеканов Василий .КАЛИНКА I 117 2004 12:27:00 1413298 C:1234
28 Денисов Федор .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIю 122 2005 12:28:00 1234
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сергеев Даниил СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский II 4178 2002 12:01:00 C:34
2 . РЕЗЕРВ 344 12:02:00
3 Иванов Александр .Белые Ночи Всеволож II 304 2002 12:03:00 C:134
4 Васмут Денис .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР II 309 2003 12:04:00 сз
5 Боревич Андрей .Белые Ночи Всеволож МС 303 2002 12:05:00 C:1234
6 . РЕЗЕРВ 346 12:06:00
7 Нестерук Дмитрий .КАЛИНКА КМС 314 2002 12:07:00 1395018 C:1234
8 . РЕЗЕРВ 345 12:08:00
9 Аниконов Владимир .СПбКВК, Ломонос II 327 2003 12:09:00 C:1234
10 . РЕЗЕРВ 347 12:10:00
11 Сидоров Илья .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР I 311 2003 12:11:00 сз
12 Бутко Данила .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово I 315 2003 12:12:00 1234
13 Голиков Олег .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР II 310 2002 12:13:00 1406016 сз
14 Карасев Филипп .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово III 316 2003 12:14:00 1234
15 Сулима Денис СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский II 339 2002 12:15:00 C:134
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 . РЕЗЕРВ 226 12:15:00
2 Быховский Валерий .СПбКВК, Ломонос III 4122 2001 12:16:00 C:234
3 . РЕЗЕРВ 227 12:17:00
4 Привалов Алексей .Белые Ночи Всеволож КМС 204 2000 12:18:00 1234
5 . РЕЗЕРВ 223 12:19:00
6 Алябьев Константин СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский I 220 2001 12:20:00 1422829 C:134
7 . РЕЗЕРВ 224 12:21:00
8 Лукашевич Антон .Белые Ночи Всеволож КМС 203 2000 12:22:00 1234
9 . РЕЗЕРВ 225 12:23:00
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Калачев Владислав .ВИФК р-н Выборгский КМС 9 1996 12:01:00 C:1234
2 Боревич Александр СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ МС 4175 1992 12:02:00 7566239 C:4 - студент
3 Петров Владимир СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В КМС 35 1998 12:03:00 7201680 C:1234
4 Житухин Дмитрий .NORD WEST-СДЮШОР2 МС 4003 1990 12:04:00 1133311 C:34
5 Медведев Никита .ВИФК р-н Выборгский КМС 10 1996 12:05:00 1009410 C:1234
6 Долинин Владимир .ЮвентаСосновый Бор I 19 1999 12:06:00 C:1234
7 Сафронов Степан .ВИФК р-н Выборгский I 11 1996 12:07:00 C:1234
8 Раймундо Эдсон Санкт-Петербург 45 1991 12:08:00
9 Казенкин Антон .ВИФК р-н Выборгский МС 8 1997 12:09:00 1841302 C:1234
10 Фархутдинов Равиль .Дефспорт МС 13 1981 12:10:00 7205333 1234
11 Хахалев Александр СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский II 34 1996 12:11:00 C:1234
12 . РЕЗЕРВ 47 12:12:00
13 Капустин Владимир .ВИФК р-н Выборгский КМС 4056 1998 12:13:00 C:24
14 Деркач Сергей р-н Калининский, лич II 4196 1996 12:14:00 C:234 - Студент
15 Воробьёв Максим .ВИФК р-н Выборгский КМС 6 1997 12:15:00 1300326 C:1234
16 Квасов Роман р-н Калининский, лич I 4199 1993 12:16:00 C:234 - Студент
17 Ахматов Расул Вка им А.Ф.Можайског II 28 1998 12:17:00 C:1234
18 Иноходцев Максим р-н Калининский, лич II 4197 1996 12:18:00 C:234 - Студент
19 Малиновский Степан им. Огого Добегулия, 36 1992 12:19:00 773377 сз
20 Русаков Сергей .Азимут I 3 1988 12:20:00 C:1234
21 Турищев Михаил ВА МТО, р-н Централь I 24 1994 12:21:00 сз
22 Якушев Антон Мохер, р-н Выборгски 32 1982 12:22:00 2040088 C:1234
23 Чегаровский Юрий р-н Калининский, лич МС 37 1954 12:23:00 1401637 C:1234
24 Песняков Владислав .ИТМО II 4074 1998 12:24:00 C:34 - студент
25 Карякин Сергей ВА МТО, р-н Централь КМС 21 1997 12:25:00 сз
26 Дмитриев Максим .ВИФК р-н Выборгский МС 7 1994 12:26:00 1302402 C:1234
27 . РЕЗЕРВ 40 12:27:00
28 Роздобутько Матвей ВА МТО, р-н Централь I 22 1996 12:28:00 сз
29 . РЕЗЕРВ 44 12:29:00
30 Могильный Илья .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР МС 4083 1997 12:30:00 1410741 C:34 - студент
31 Терещенко Ярослав ВА МТО, р-н Централь КМС 23 1997 12:31:00 сз
32 Семенов Максим ВКА им. Можайского 26 1995 12:32:00 1234
33 Староверов Николай р-н Калининский, лич КМС 4200 1995 12:33:00 C:234 - Студент
34 Еремин Павел ВА МТО, р-н Централь I 20 1996 12:34:00 сз
35 Шмаров Иван .СЕСТРОРЕЦК СДЮСШОР КМС 17 1998 12:35:00 C:1234 - студент
36 Ляшков Ефим Великий Новгород, ли КМС 27 1995 12:36:00 7508177 C:1234
37 Голощапов Кирилл ВА МТО, р-н Централь I 4155 1997 12:37:00 C:234
38 Рожин Николай Вологда КМС 30 1983 12:38:00 8650746 сз
39 Макаров Станислав .Белые Ночи Всеволож II 4 1988 12:39:00 сз
40 Мотовилов Ростислав Вка им А.Ф.Можайског 29 1998 12:40:00 C:1234
М21К
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Микаков Александр .Белые Ночи Всеволож I 51 1996 12:24:00 C:14
2 Ильс Даниил .ИТМО 4071 1997 12:25:00 C:34 - студент
3 . РЕзеРВ 5014 12:26:00
4 Таран Валерий .Азимут 4033 1989 12:27:00 C:4 - б/р
5 . РЕзеРВ 5015 12:28:00
6 . резерв 4222 12:29:00
7 . РЕзеРВ 5016 12:30:00
8 Чехов Владимир Вка им А.Ф.Можайског КМС 4159 1995 12:31:00 C:234
9 Перескоков Никита .ИТМО I 4073 2000 12:32:00 C:34 - студент
М35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кудрявцев Кирилл Легенда, Вологда КМС 376 1973 12:33:00 8200510 C:1234
2 Артёменко Андрей .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 372 1981 12:34:00 C:1234 - многодетны
3 Кириченко Антон .Ювента АСКСосновый КМС 374 1980 12:35:00 C:1234
4 Федосин Антон р-н Петроградский, л IIю 381 1979 12:36:00 2107712 C:1234
5 Дешко Валерий .Азимут 382 1957 12:37:00 1005845 124
6 Сугак Юрий .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег КМС 4117 1981 12:38:00 1301106 C:4
7 Гаврилов Игорь Гатчинский р-н, личн КМС 375 1973 12:39:00 1007956 C:1234
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Юсупов Кирилл .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово III 4103 1971 12:28:00 1254364 C:234
2 Боревич Алексей .Белые Ночи Всеволож КМС 805 1976 12:29:00 C:1234
3 . РЕЗЕРВ 818 12:30:00
4 Данчишен Сергей Санкт-Петербург 811 1974 12:31:00 7201645 C:1234
5 Коротеев Михаил ФорМуЛа_239, р-н Кал I 814 1975 12:32:00 1413248 C:1234
6 Славинский Валерий Санкт-Петербург 4190 1974 12:33:00 895812 C:4
7 Менс Антон .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово I 4098 1978 12:34:00 34
8 Курицын Михаил р-н Калининский, лич I 816 1975 12:35:00 C:1234
М45
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Васильев Александр .Азимут II 901 1973 12:10:00 C:134
2 Кононов Иван Kononov, р-н Красног I 907 1973 12:11:00 C:1234 - М45 1р
3 . резерв 4220 12:12:00
4 Липиньски Артур .Азимут 902 1969 12:13:00 8426880 C:1234
5 Иванов Андрей .Белые Ночи Всеволож МС 903 1973 12:14:00 C:134
6 Карженков Дмитрий КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Всеволож I 908 1973 12:15:00 C:1234
7 Дворкин Александр р-н Калининский, лич 910 1972 12:16:00 C:124
8 . --- РЕЗЕРВ 911 12:17:00
9 Петров Антон .Азимут I 4031 1973 12:18:00 C:4
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 . РЕзеРВ 5013 12:19:00
2 Бесхохлов Дмитрий Бегемотики, р-н Выбо 825 1966 12:20:00 C:1234
3 Кисиль Олег .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР МС 823 1968 12:21:00 7201640 C:1234
4 Гаскевич Сергей DREAM TEAM, р-н Кали КМС 824 1967 12:22:00 C:1234
М55
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сорокин Андрей Норд-Вест III 939 1962 12:34:00 134
2 . РЕзеРВ 5018 12:35:00
3 Пьянков Владимир Петровское, Приозерс I 940 1962 12:36:00 C:1234
4 Ушанов Вадим .Азимут КМС 935 1959 12:37:00 237300 C:134
5 Иванов Андрей Всеволожский р-н, ли I 937 1962 12:38:00 1005461 C:1234
6 Бондарев Сергей .Азимут I 932 1960 12:39:00 2300180 C:134
7 Федоров Николай DREAM TEAM, р-н Кали МС 936 1961 12:40:00 1405222 C:1234
8 РУМЯНЦЕВ ЮРИЙ .Азимут КМС 934 1963 12:41:00 14
9 Городилов Сергей Выборгский р-н, личн I 938 1962 12:42:00 1393811 C:1234
10 Киселёв Игорь .Азимут КМС 933 1963 12:43:00 2090438 C:1234
М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 БОЛЬШАКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ .Азимут 4019 1955 12:45:00 234
2 Сурков Сергей .Азимут КМС 831 1954 12:46:00 1300428 C:1234
М65
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Соловьёв Василий .Азимут I 975 1949 12:47:00 505939 C:1234
2 . РЕЗЕРВ 977 12:48:00
3 Лесников Станислав .Азимут КМС 972 1951 12:49:00 1931333 C:1234
4 Векшин Юрий Великий Новгород, ли I 4158 1951 12:50:00 7201346 C:34 - Оплата на ме
5 Маркелов Сергей .Азимут I 973 1950 12:51:00 1001576 C:134
М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Казанцев Иван Новгород-Казанцев, В 653 1948 12:38:00 9201388 C:1234
2 Никитин Михаил .Азимут III 652 1945 12:39:00 1393832 C:1234
3 . РЕЗЕРВ 655 12:40:00
4 Гордышевский Семён .Азимут II 651 1946 12:41:00 C:1234
5 Шайморданов Анатоли Экран, р-н Выборгски 654 1946 12:42:00 237338 C:1234
6 Тарасов Борис .Азимут I 4034 1945 12:43:00 1005453 C:34
М75
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Цимбал Игорь .Азимут II 662 1939 12:44:00 C:1234
М80
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Жуков Олег .Азимут КМС 671 1938 12:45:00 2056916 C:1234
2 МИТЕНКОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ .Азимут МС 672 1937 12:46:00 1005463 1234
О1
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Раймундо Эдсон .СПбКВК, Ломонос 1007 1991 12:00:00 34
2 Белокаменский Олежа ВАС им. Буденного, р IIIю 1010 1995 12:00:00 C:1234
3 Бровченко Алеша ВАС им. Буденного, р IIIю 1011 1998 12:00:00 C:1234
4 Ковалев Кыря ВАС им. Буденного, р I 1012 1997 12:00:00 C:1234
5 Орлов Боря ВАС им. Буденного, р 1013 1998 12:00:00 C:1234
6 Чупров Денчик ВАС им. Буденного, р КМС 1014 1999 12:00:00 C:1234
7 Шкандин Мишаня ВАС им. Буденного, р КМС 1015 1999 12:00:00 C:1234
8 Колосова Алина р-н Калининский, лич I 1020 1990 12:00:00 C:1234 - студент
9 . РЕЗЕРВ 1029 12:00:00
10 . РЕзеРВ 5002 12:00:00
11 . РЕзеРВ 5003 12:00:00
12 . РЕзеРВ 5004 12:00:00
13 . РЕзеРВ 5005 12:00:00
14 . РЕзеРВ 5010 12:00:00
О2
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Церуш Татьяна .Дефспорт 2004 1991 12:00:00 1411548 1234
2 Кочнева Анастасия .КАЛИНКА IIIю 2007 2004 12:00:00 2101073 C:1234
3 Казанцев Володя ВАС им. Буденного, р 2017 1999 12:00:00 C:1234
4 Котлярский Александр Северный Ветер, р-н 2026 1967 12:00:00 7201682 C:1234
5 Любченко Степан р-н Красногвардейски 2029 1986 12:00:00 C:1234
6 . РЕЗЕРВ 2036 12:00:00
7 Канцер Игорь .Азимут 4025 1974 12:00:00 C:4
8 Вахитова Александра СДЮСШОР 'Экран', р-н III 4180 1970 12:00:00 C:34
9 Скрипкина Ирина СДЮСШОР им.В. Корень Iю 4184 1974 12:00:00 C:234
10 Миллер Лина ФорМуЛа_239, р-н Кал III 4191 1974 12:00:00 C:234
11 Судаков Евгений р-н Красногвардейски 4206 1978 12:00:00 C:24
12 . РЕзеРВ 5009 12:00:00
13 . РЕзеРВ 5011 12:00:00
14 . РЕзеРВ 5012 12:00:00
О3
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Васильева Татьяна .Азимут 3002 1977 12:00:00 C:134
2 Иванов Михаил .Белые Ночи Всеволож 3003 2010 12:00:00 C:1234
3 Макаров Егор .Белые Ночи Всеволож 3004 2012 12:00:00 C:1234
4 Андреева Екатерина .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 3005 2006 12:00:00 C:1234
5 Артёменко Ратмир .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 3006 2011 12:00:00 C:1234 - многодетны
6 Артёменко Яромир .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 3007 2011 12:00:00 C:1234 - многодетны
7 Барышникова Ульяна .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 3008 2008 12:00:00 C:1234
8 Коротеев Семен .КАЛИНКА 3013 2010 12:00:00 C:1234
9 Паладиев Антон .NORD WEST-СДЮШОР2 3017 2012 12:00:00 C:14
10 Бурый Федор .Stroganova 4007 2010 12:00:00 C:234
11 Юсупов Корней .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово 4104 2010 12:00:00 C:4
12 Якимчук Даниил .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово 4105 2010 12:00:00 C:4
13 Сугак Полина .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег 4116 2010 12:00:00 238029 C:4
14 . РЕзеРВ 5001 12:00:00
15 . РЕзеРВ 5006 12:00:00
16 . РЕзеРВ 5007 12:00:00
17 . РЕзеРВ 5008 12:00:00