Майская многодневка
4 день
02 мая 2018, Токсово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж10, 6 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Артёменко Анна .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР IIIю 701 2008 00:36:58 +00:00 1 100
2 Трофимова Варвара .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 4101 2008 00:40:43 +03:45 2 89,9
3 Вахитова Екатерина СДЮСШОР 'Экран', р-н IIю 712 2008 00:42:07 +05:09 3 86,1
4 Матвеева Настя .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 707 2008 00:43:45 +06:47 4 81,7
5 Сугак Олеся .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег IIю 4115 2008 00:50:13 +13:15 5 64,2
6 Дашкова Виктория .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР Iю 703 2008 00:50:48 +13:50 6 62,6
7 Баркалова Василиса .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 705 2009 00:58:58 +22:00 7 40,5
8 Сергеева Алла .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово 4100 2008 01:04:58 +28:00 8 24,3
9 Татаранович Валерия .Stroganova 4017 2009 01:08:05 +31:07 9 15,9
Ж12, 8 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Дойникова Екатерина .Балтийский берег-О Iю 4044 2006 00:20:40 +00:00 1 100
2 Кононова Алёна Kononov, р-н Красног Iю 517 2007 00:27:22 +06:42 2 67,6
3 Юсупова Анастасия .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово Iю 505 2007 00:32:33 +11:53 3 42,5
4 Колтунова Анастасия .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег IIю 508 2007 00:39:36 +18:56 4 8,4
5 Высоцкая Валерия .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 4079 2006 00:52:37 +31:57 5 1
6 Голубкова Лера ЦФиЗ, р-н Красногвар 522 2007 00:56:58 +36:18 6 1
7 Судакова Ева ЦФиЗ, р-н Красногвар 4193 2006 01:17:51 +57:11 7 1
8 Куличкова Валерия Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, Все IIIю 519 2007 снят 2.6.10 0
Ж14, 10 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Тюленева Татьяна .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово II 264 2004 00:37:14 +00:00 1 100
2 Джураева Дарья .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР I 260 2005 00:38:17 +01:03 2 97,2
3 Малышева Александра СДЮСШОР им.В. Корень I 284 2004 00:39:26 +02:12 3 94,1
4 . РЕЗЕРВ 289 00:44:55 +07:41 4 79,4
5 Рыбкина Вероника СДЮСШОР им.В. Корень I 285 2004 00:47:23 +10:09 5 72,8
6 Сыч Анна СДЮСШОР им.В. Корень III 4185 2004 01:03:15 +26:01 6 30,2
Ж16, 14 КП, 0.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Ломтева Надежда .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР I 4082 2003 01:03:31 +00:00 1 100
2 Сидорова Екатерина .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово III 356 2003 01:17:26 +13:55 2 78,1
Ж21, 20 КП, 0.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Бевза Татьяна .NORD WEST-СДЮШОР2 МС 61 1994 00:52:48 +00:00 1 100
2 Кононова Екатерина Kononov, р-н Красног МС 81 1979 00:56:38 +03:50 2 92,8
3 Бородулина Ольга КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Всеволож МС 83 1992 00:57:17 +04:29 3 91,6
4 Мурзина Анастасия .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег КМС 79 1996 01:00:30 +07:42 4 85,5
5 Мухина Александра .Дефспорт I 74 1997 01:11:23 +18:35 5 64,9
6 Конькова Татьяна .Дефспорт КМС 73 1994 01:14:34 +21:46 6 58,8
7 Строганова Ирина .NORD WEST-СДЮШОР2 МС 4006 1997 01:16:24 +23:36 7 55,4
8 Карнаухова Наталья Петровское, Приозерс КМС 86 1991 01:17:06 +24:18 8 54
9 Петрова Анастасия .Дефспорт I 75 1992 01:17:33 +24:45 9 53,2
10 Шайхутдинова Айгуль .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово КМС 77 1998 01:21:16 +28:28 10 46,1
11 Булашевич Ирина .КАЛИНКА КМС 76 1999 13:16:08 +23:20 11 48
Ж35, 18 КП, 0.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Забойкина Юлия р-н Приморский, личн КМС 392 1980 01:11:04 +00:00 1 100
2 Бессонова Юлия р-н Калининский, лич I 391 1980 01:21:23 +10:19 2 85,5
3 . резерв 4213 снят 2.6.10 0
Ж40, 14 КП, 0.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Боревич Ирина .Белые Ночи Всеволож КМС 985 1978 00:49:30 +00:00 1 100
2 Юсупова Ксения .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово III 986 1975 01:16:13 +26:43 2 46,1
3 Салаткова Екатерина .Азимут 983 1977 01:24:35 +35:05 3 29,2
4 Черноизюмская Татьяна .Азимут 984 1974 01:35:09 +45:39 4 7,8
Ж45, 13 КП, 4.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Баркалова Александр Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, Все МС 723 1970 00:44:09 +00:00 1 100
2 Данчишен Анастасия Санкт-Петербург 724 1973 00:59:40 +15:31 2 64,9
3 Титова Наталья р-н Калининский, лич 4202 1971 01:17:41 +33:32 3 24,1
Ж60, 12 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Пожидаева Ольга .Азимут МС 531 1955 00:54:48 +00:00 1 100
2 Смирнова Ирина Экран, р-н Выборгски КМС 535 1951 01:02:06 +07:18 2 86,7
3 Каширина Елена .Азимут I 4026 1957 01:12:15 +17:27 3 68,2
4 Ломова Ирина .ИТМО МС 4072 1957 01:13:26 +18:38 4 66
5 Кузнецова Елена .Азимут III 4024 1956 01:17:11 +22:23 5 59,2
6 Фирсова Тамара .Азимут 4036 1957 01:21:13 +26:25 6 51,8
7 Яшукова Наталья .Азимут I 533 1956 02:52:14 +57:26 7 1
8 Большакова Галина .Азимут 4020 1955 снят 2.6.10 0
Ж65, 12 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Казанцева Алина Новгород-Казанцев, В 543 1952 00:57:42 +00:00 1 100
2 . РЕЗЕРВ 544 01:24:51 +27:09 2 53
3 Русакова Лариса .Азимут 541 1952 01:39:20 +41:38 3 27,9
Ж75, 8 КП, 2.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Жукова Валентина .Азимут КМС 551 1939 01:41:42 +00:00 1 100
М10, 6 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Булахов Константин .КАЛИНКА IIIю 606 2008 00:22:00 +00:00 1 100
2 Боревич Альберт .Белые Ночи Всеволож IIю 601 2008 00:23:15 +01:15 2 94,4
3 Василишен Владислав .КАЛИНКА IIIю 607 2008 00:26:36 +04:36 3 79,1
4 Александров Антон .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР Iю 602 2008 00:29:04 +07:04 4 67,9
5 Вердайнен Матвей .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово 611 2008 00:29:32 +07:32 5 65,8
6 Курицын Олег р-н Калининский, лич 634 2008 00:30:11 +08:11 6 62,9
7 Бубнов Пётр Калиниский ДТЮ Iю 4217 2008 00:31:47 +09:47 7 55,6
8 Мулинов Кирилл .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР IIIю 604 2008 00:36:07 +14:07 8 35,9
9 Солорев Иван .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 615 2009 00:37:32 +15:32 9 29,4
10 Ботов Алексей .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIю 610 2009 00:40:30 +18:30 10 16
11 Дорофеев Борис .Stroganova 4010 2008 00:41:38 +19:38 11 10,8
12 Дмитриев Илья .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР IIIю 4080 2009 00:44:29 +22:29 12 1
13 Коррой Алексей ЦФиЗ, р-н Красногвар 633 2008 00:53:58 +31:58 13 1
14 Алимжонов Владислав .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 4096 2008 01:26:42 +04:42 14 1
15 Фокин Иван .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово 617 2009 01:52:36 +30:36 15 1
16 Киуру Максим .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово 612 2008 снят 2.6.10 0
М12, 8 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Павловский Глеб .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег Iю 432 2006 00:21:11 +00:00 1 100
2 Поточкин Даниил .Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ IIю 4108 2006 00:31:57 +10:46 2 49,2
3 Туров Александр .Белые Ночи Всеволож Iю 404 2007 00:43:40 +22:29 3 1
4 Сивериков Максим Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, Все 456 2006 00:48:11 +27:00 4 1
5 Струговщиков Артем .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег IIIю 4114 2006 00:51:53 +30:42 5 1
6 Данилин Владимир .Белые Ночи Всеволож IIю 403 2007 00:52:21 +31:10 6 1
7 Семяшкин Никита .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР IIIю 413 2007 00:56:51 +35:40 7 1
8 Мишин Даниил .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР IIIю 411 2007 00:56:54 +35:43 8 1
9 Савицкий Иннокентий .Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ IIIю 423 2007 00:58:54 +37:43 9 1
10 Автономов Мирон РЕЗЕРВ IIIю 462 01:01:46 +40:35 10 1
11 Свинобоев Никита .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 419 2007 01:11:17 +50:06 11 1
12 Луковников Иван Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, Все 454 2007 01:11:50 +50:39 12 1
13 Руденко Владимир Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, Все 455 2006 снят 2.6.10 0
14 Матыцин Денис .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 410 2007 снят 2.6.10 0
15 Владимиров Кирилл .Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ IIIю 421 2007 снят 2.6.10 0
М14, 13 КП, 4.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Тимофеев Иван .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово II 125 2004 00:42:52 +00:00 1 100
2 Юсупов Артем .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово II 127 2004 00:43:43 +00:51 2 98,1
3 Рудаков Сергей .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР II 113 2004 00:43:52 +01:00 3 97,7
4 Бебик Ярослав .Белые Ночи Всеволож II 4053 2005 00:46:53 +04:01 4 90,7
5 Агеев Андрей .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово II 119 2004 00:49:56 +07:04 5 83,6
6 Чеканов Василий .КАЛИНКА I 117 2004 00:52:15 +09:23 6 78,2
7 Денисов Федор .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIю 122 2005 00:54:42 +11:50 7 72,4
8 Ягун Иван .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР II 114 2004 00:55:00 +12:08 8 71,7
9 Томилов Константин .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 126 2005 00:59:49 +16:57 9 60,5
10 Грищук Никита .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово Iю 121 2005 01:00:24 +17:32 10 59,1
11 Сайдаговский Михаил .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово Iю 124 2004 01:00:49 +17:57 11 58,2
12 Горбунов Илья .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР III 110 2005 01:04:22 +21:30 12 49,9
13 Дежурин Никита .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР Iю 111 2005 01:05:28 +22:36 13 47,3
14 Кондратьев Денис .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 123 2004 01:08:30 +25:38 14 40,3
15 Гончаров Георгий .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово IIIю 120 2005 01:14:48 +31:56 15 25,6
16 Липиньски Артём .Азимут 103 2004 01:19:00 +36:08 16 15,8
17 Сметанин Максим .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР Iю 4088 2005 01:20:45 +37:53 17 11,7
18 Морозюк Алексей .СПбКВК, Ломонос 138 2004 01:40:11 +57:19 18 1
19 Шифрин Родион .КАЛИНКА Iю 118 2004 снят 2.6.10 0
М16, 18 КП, 0.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Сидоров Илья .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР I 311 2003 00:51:18 +00:00 1 100
2 Нестерук Дмитрий .КАЛИНКА КМС 314 2002 00:51:43 +00:25 2 99,2
3 Бутко Данила .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово I 315 2003 00:54:40 +03:22 3 93,5
4 Васмут Денис .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР II 309 2003 01:00:52 +09:34 4 81,4
5 Сергеев Даниил СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский II 4178 2002 01:04:38 +13:20 5 74,1
6 Боревич Андрей .Белые Ночи Всеволож МС 303 2002 01:06:37 +15:19 6 70,2
7 Иванов Александр .Белые Ночи Всеволож II 304 2002 01:07:24 +16:06 7 68,7
8 Голиков Олег .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР II 310 2002 01:08:26 +17:08 8 66,7
9 Аниконов Владимир .СПбКВК, Ломонос II 327 2003 01:34:22 +43:04 9 16,1
М18, 20 КП, 0.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Быховский Валерий .СПбКВК, Ломонос III 4122 2001 02:44:40 +00:00 1 100
М21, 22 КП, 0.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Горохов Сергей РЕзеРВ 5002 00:47:06 +00:00 1 100
2 Житухин Дмитрий .NORD WEST-СДЮШОР2 МС 4003 1990 00:49:58 +02:52 2 94
3 Могильный Илья .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР МС 4083 1997 00:50:12 +03:06 3 93,5
4 Малиновский Степан им. Огого Добегулия, 36 1992 00:51:03 +03:57 4 91,7
5 Квасов Роман р-н Калининский, лич I 4199 1993 00:51:10 +04:04 5 91,4
6 Боревич Александр СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ МС 4175 1992 00:51:37 +04:31 6 90,5
7 . РЕЗЕРВ 47 00:51:38 +04:32 7 90,4
8 Гусев Илья РЕзеРВ 5005 00:52:14 +05:08 8 89,2
9 Фархутдинов Равиль .Дефспорт МС 13 1981 00:55:42 +08:36 9 81,8
10 Староверов Николай р-н Калининский, лич КМС 4200 1995 00:59:17 +12:11 10 74,2
11 Хахалев Александр СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский II 34 1996 01:02:29 +15:23 11 67,4
12 Иноходцев Максим р-н Калининский, лич II 4197 1996 01:03:20 +16:14 12 65,6
13 Ляшков Ефим Великий Новгород, ли КМС 27 1995 01:05:23 +18:17 13 61,2
14 Петров Владимир СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ В КМС 35 1998 01:05:27 +18:21 14 61,1
15 Русаков Сергей .Азимут I 3 1988 01:08:34 +21:28 15 54,5
16 Макаров Станислав .Белые Ночи Всеволож II 4 1988 01:15:18 +28:12 16 40,2
17 Деркач Сергей р-н Калининский, лич II 4196 1996 01:27:28 +40:22 17 14,3
18 Рожин Николай Вологда КМС 30 1983 01:30:51 +43:45 18 7,2
19 Якушев Антон Мохер, р-н Выборгски 32 1982 01:31:53 +44:47 19 5
20 Песняков Владислав .ИТМО II 4074 1998 01:33:35 +46:29 20 1,4
М21К, 20 КП, 0.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Микаков Александр .Белые Ночи Всеволож I 51 1996 00:52:10 +00:00 1 100
2 . резерв 4222 00:59:38 +07:28 2 85,7
3 Таран Валерий .Азимут 4033 1989 02:27:25 +35:15 3 1
4 Ильс Даниил .ИТМО 4071 1997 снят 2.6.10 0
М35, 20 КП, 0.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Гаврилов Игорь Гатчинский р-н, личн КМС 375 1973 00:53:15 +00:00 1 100
2 Федосин Антон р-н Петроградский, л IIю 381 1979 00:55:42 +02:27 2 95,4
3 Сугак Юрий .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег КМС 4117 1981 01:00:57 +07:42 3 85,6
4 Кириченко Антон .Ювента АСКСосновый КМС 374 1980 01:08:34 +15:19 4 71,3
5 . РЕзеРВ 5004 01:10:44 +17:29 5 67,2
6 Артёменко Андрей .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 372 1981 01:23:17 +30:02 6 43,6
7 Дешко Валерий .Азимут 382 1957 снят 2.6.10 0
М40, 18 КП, 0.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Боревич Алексей .Белые Ночи Всеволож КМС 805 1976 00:48:34 +00:00 1 100
2 Славинский Валерий Санкт-Петербург 4190 1974 00:54:20 +05:46 2 88,2
3 Юсупов Кирилл .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово III 4103 1971 00:58:32 +09:58 3 79,5
4 Данчишен Сергей Санкт-Петербург 811 1974 00:58:38 +10:04 4 79,3
5 Менс Антон .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово I 4098 1978 01:01:16 +12:42 5 73,9
6 Курицын Михаил р-н Калининский, лич I 816 1975 01:09:34 +21:00 6 56,8
М45, 14 КП, 0.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Иванов Андрей .Белые Ночи Всеволож МС 903 1973 00:45:40 +00:00 1 100
2 Кононов Иван Kononov, р-н Красног I 907 1973 00:47:30 +01:50 2 96
3 Карженков Дмитрий КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Всеволож I 908 1973 00:51:01 +05:21 3 88,3
4 Липиньски Артур .Азимут 902 1969 00:53:52 +08:12 4 82,1
5 Петров Антон .Азимут I 4031 1973 01:40:27 +54:47 5 1
М50, 14 КП, 0.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Гаскевич Сергей DREAM TEAM, р-н Кали КМС 824 1967 00:49:13 +00:00 1 100
2 Бесхохлов Дмитрий Бегемотики, р-н Выбо 825 1966 01:08:11 +18:58 2 61,5
М55, 13 КП, 4.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Румянцев Юрий .Азимут КМС 934 1963 00:44:01 +00:00 1 100
2 Федоров Николай DREAM TEAM, р-н Кали МС 936 1961 00:44:31 +00:30 2 98,9
3 Иванов Андрей Всеволожский р-н, ли I 937 1962 00:48:26 +04:25 3 90
4 Киселёв Игорь .Азимут КМС 933 1963 00:49:36 +05:35 4 87,4
5 Городилов Сергей Выборгский р-н, личн I 938 1962 00:53:20 +09:19 5 78,9
6 Бондарев Сергей .Азимут I 932 1960 00:58:22 +14:21 6 67,4
7 Ушанов Вадим .Азимут КМС 935 1959 01:27:21 +43:20 7 1,6
8 Сорокин Андрей Норд-Вест III 939 1962 снят 2.6.10 0
М60, 10 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Большаков Василий .Азимут 4019 1955 01:11:40 +00:00 1 100
М65, 10 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Векшин Юрий Великий Новгород, ли I 4158 1951 00:39:51 +00:00 1 100
2 Лесников Станислав .Азимут КМС 972 1951 00:44:46 +04:55 2 87,7
3 Маркелов Сергей .Азимут I 973 1950 01:06:46 +26:55 3 32,5
М70, 12 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Казанцев Иван Новгород-Казанцев, В 653 1948 00:55:50 +00:00 1 100
2 Гордышевский Семён .Азимут II 651 1946 01:08:17 +12:27 2 77,8
3 Никитин Михаил .Азимут III 652 1945 01:16:55 +21:05 3 62,3
4 Тарасов Борис .Азимут I 4034 1945 01:23:26 +27:36 4 50,6
5 Шайморданов Анатолий Экран, р-н Выборгски 654 1946 01:27:42 +31:52 5 43
М80, 8 КП, 2.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Жуков Олег .Азимут КМС 671 1938 01:22:04 +00:00 1 100
2 Митенков Валерий .Азимут МС 672 1937 01:58:44 +36:40 2 55,4
О1, 22 КП, 1.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 . РЕзеРВ 5003 01:28:36 +00:00 1 100
2 . РЕзеРВ 5010 01:40:22 +11:46 2 86,8
3 Колосова Алина р-н Калининский, лич I 1020 1990 снят 2.6.10 0
О2, 17 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Паладиева Наталья .NORD WEST-СДЮШОР2 МС 4205 1981 01:16:49 +00:00 1 100
2 . РЕзеРВ 5012 01:27:24 +10:35 2 86,3
3 Югов Кирилл р-н Калининский, лич 2028 1977 01:41:49 +25:00 3 67,5
4 Кочнева Анастасия .КАЛИНКА IIIю 2007 2004 01:42:28 +25:39 4 66,7
5 Скрипкина Ирина СДЮСШОР им.В. Корень Iю 4184 1974 01:51:29 +34:40 5 54,9
6 Церуш Татьяна .Дефспорт 2004 1991 02:02:34 +45:45 6 40,5
7 Канцер Игорь .Азимут 4025 1974 02:30:29 +13:40 7 4,2
8 Вахитова Александра СДЮСШОР 'Экран', р-н III 4180 1970 снят 2.6.10 0
9 . РЕзеРВ 5009 снят 2.6.10 0
О3, 8 КП, 0.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Очки
1 Андреева Екатерина .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 3005 2006 00:37:45 +00:00 1 100
2 . РЕзеРВ 5008 00:37:49 +00:04 2 99,9
3 Юсупов Корней .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово 4104 2010 00:43:54 +06:09 3 83,8
4 Барышникова Ульяна .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 3008 2008 00:48:30 +10:45 4 71,6
5 Артёменко Ратмир .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 3006 2011 00:48:42 +10:57 5 71
6 Артёменко Яромир .Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР 3007 2011 00:48:48 +11:03 6 70,8
7 Бурый Федор .Stroganova 4007 2010 00:51:36 +13:51 7 63,4
8 . РЕзеРВ 5007 00:56:12 +18:27 8 51,2
9 Сугак Полина .СДЮСШОР БалтБерег 4116 2010 01:00:13 +22:28 9 40,5
10 Паладиев Антон .NORD WEST-СДЮШОР2 3017 2012 01:05:18 +27:33 10 27,1
11 Якимчук Даниил .МБУВСШОР Кузьмолово 4105 2010 01:19:52 +42:07 11 1
12 . РЕзеРВ 5006 01:24:52 +47:07 12 1
Главный судья Сычев С.В. СВК атт
Главный секретарь