St. Petersburg Sprint Camp
11.03.2018, Удельный парк
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М Ж
М, 23 КП, 4.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 46) 4( 45) 5( 44) 6( 43) 7( 38) 8( 41) 9( 42) 10( 39) 11( 49) 12( 37) 13( 36) 14( 35) 15( 40) 16( 34) 17( 33)
1 Попов Артем 151 1991 00:19:26 1 0:09( 1) 1:02( 1) 0:19( 1) 0:17 0:37 0:41 1:03 0:29 0:38 0:38 0:49 0:53 1:57 0:41 0:48 1:02 0:37 0:50 0:54 1:11 1:22 1:08 1:02
0:09( 1) 1:11( 1) 1:30( 1) 1:47 2:24 3:05 4:08 4:37 5:15 5:53 6:42 7:35 9:32 10:13 11:01 12:03 12:40 13:30 14:24 15:35 16:57 18:05 19:07
2 Наконечный Дмитрий Калининградская обл МС 80 1991 00:19:36 2 0:12( 2) 1:03( 2) 0:36( 2) 0:54 0:59 0:38 0:19 0:25 0:38 0:34 1:02 0:30 1:55 0:40 0:49 0:56 0:38 0:49 0:54 1:13 1:22 1:09 1:02
0:12( 2) 1:15( 2) 1:51( 2) 2:45 3:44 4:22 4:41 5:06 5:44 6:18 7:20 7:50 9:45 10:25 11:14 12:10 12:48 13:37 14:31 15:44 17:06 18:15 19:17
3 Комаров Кирилл МС 11 1997 00:21:02 3 0:14( 3) 1:05( 3) 0:38( 3) 0:53 1:02 0:40 0:21 0:26 0:38 0:39 1:05 0:32 2:07 0:48 0:54 1:18 0:54 0:57 0:58 0:40 1:31 1:13 1:09
0:14( 3) 1:19( 3) 1:57( 3) 2:50 3:52 4:32 4:53 5:19 5:57 6:36 7:41 8:13 10:20 11:08 12:02 13:20 14:14 15:11 16:09 16:49 18:20 19:33 20:42
4 Масловский Дмитрий лично Белгородская о МС 30 1991 00:21:21 4 0:14( 3) 1:05( 3) 0:37( 4) 1:03 0:32 0:41 0:21 0:27 0:39 0:41 0:52 1:01 2:22 0:41 0:50 1:31 0:52 0:58 1:06 0:39 1:25 1:15 1:06
0:14( 3) 1:19( 3) 1:56( 4) 2:59 3:31 4:12 4:33 5:00 5:39 6:20 7:12 8:13 10:35 11:16 12:06 13:37 14:29 15:27 16:33 17:12 18:37 19:52 20:58
5 Годлевский Евгений 3 1997 00:21:40 5 0:14( 3) 1:07( 5) 0:19( 5) 0:18 0:36 0:45 1:06 0:57 0:43 0:36 1:07 0:32 2:28 0:43 0:56 1:19 0:55 0:58 1:03 0:41 1:32 1:16 1:10
0:14( 3) 1:21( 5) 1:40( 5) 1:58 2:34 3:19 4:25 5:22 6:05 6:41 7:48 8:20 10:48 11:31 12:27 13:46 14:41 15:39 16:42 17:23 18:55 20:11 21:21
6 Житухин Дмитрий NordWest 78 00:22:13 6 0:19( 8) 1:07( 5) 0:22( 6) 0:17 0:38 0:46 1:00 1:01 0:42 0:38 1:08 0:35 2:26 0:47 1:02 1:01 0:42 0:58 1:01 1:17 1:37 1:16 1:10
0:19( 8) 1:26( 7) 1:48( 6) 2:05 2:43 3:29 4:29 5:30 6:12 6:50 7:58 8:33 10:59 11:46 12:48 13:49 14:31 15:29 16:30 17:47 19:24 20:40 21:50
7 Сивачук Роман Sertolovo КМС 108 2000 00:23:50 7 0:17( 6) 1:24( 11) 0:22( 7) 0:27 0:39 0:51 1:10 0:34 0:47 0:48 1:01 1:12 2:41 0:53 1:04 1:02 0:44 1:01 1:02 1:18 1:38 1:20 1:13
0:17( 6) 1:41( 8) 2:03( 7) 2:30 3:09 4:00 5:10 5:44 6:31 7:19 8:20 9:32 12:13 13:06 14:10 15:12 15:56 16:57 17:59 19:17 20:55 22:15 23:28
8 Салимов Данил Ориента-SKI-O I 99 1988 00:24:44 8 0:24( 11) 1:22( 9) 0:51( 8) 1:08 0:40 0:46 0:23 0:26 0:42 0:46 1:05 1:10 2:43 0:50 1:00 1:22 0:48 1:00 1:07 1:33 1:41 1:24 1:11
0:24( 11) 1:46( 9) 2:37( 8) 3:45 4:25 5:11 5:34 6:00 6:42 7:28 8:33 9:43 12:26 13:16 14:16 15:38 16:26 17:26 18:33 20:06 21:47 23:11 24:22
9 Васильев Кирилл лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 39 2001 00:24:45 9 0:21( 9) 1:25( 15) 0:21( 9) 0:26 0:42 0:48 1:09 0:37 0:48 0:49 1:02 1:07 2:46 0:46 1:02 1:31 0:58 1:24 1:14 0:47 1:43 1:28 1:10
0:21( 9) 1:46( 9) 2:07( 9) 2:33 3:15 4:03 5:12 5:49 6:37 7:26 8:28 9:35 12:21 13:07 14:09 15:40 16:38 18:02 19:16 20:03 21:46 23:14 24:24
10 Могильный Илья Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР МС 85 1997 00:25:11 10 0:17( 6) 1:08( 7) 1:03( 12) 1:11 0:37 0:43 0:22 0:26 0:38 0:46 0:57 1:05 2:38 0:52 0:59 2:22 0:48 1:02 1:08 1:20 1:42 1:34 1:13
0:17( 6) 1:25( 6) 2:28( 10) 3:39 4:16 4:59 5:21 5:47 6:25 7:11 8:08 9:13 11:51 12:43 13:42 16:04 16:52 17:54 19:02 20:22 22:04 23:38 24:51
11 Правдюк Александр КМС 13 2000 00:25:43 11 0:33( 17) 1:24( 11) 0:24( 11) 0:20 0:41 0:57 1:02 1:12 0:50 0:51 1:22 0:42 2:41 0:50 1:03 1:28 1:05 1:13 1:14 0:50 1:52 1:29 1:18
0:33( 17) 1:57( 15) 2:21( 11) 2:41 3:22 4:19 5:21 6:33 7:23 8:14 9:36 10:18 12:59 13:49 14:52 16:20 17:25 18:38 19:52 20:42 22:34 24:03 25:21
12 Долинин Владимир лично 25 1999 00:25:48 12 0:24( 11) 1:24( 11) 0:46( 13) 0:59 1:12 1:35 0:30 0:26 0:42 0:51 1:11 0:39 2:50 1:00 1:00 1:23 1:03 1:07 1:07 0:48 1:46 1:27 1:17
0:24( 11) 1:48( 11) 2:34( 12) 3:33 4:45 6:20 6:50 7:16 7:58 8:49 10:00 10:39 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:52 17:55 19:02 20:09 20:57 22:43 24:10 25:27
13 Багрецов Семён Балтийский берег КМС 114 1995 00:25:49 13 0:38( 20) 1:31( 25) 0:28( 10) 0:25 0:40 1:02 1:19 0:41 0:46 0:50 1:11 1:11 2:42 0:58 1:04 1:16 0:47 1:03 1:09 1:22 1:44 1:25 1:14
0:38( 20) 2:09( 21) 2:37( 13) 3:02 3:42 4:44 6:03 6:44 7:30 8:20 9:31 10:42 13:24 14:22 15:26 16:42 17:29 18:32 19:41 21:03 22:47 24:12 25:26
14 Поляков Вадим лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 62 1989 00:26:34 14 0:32( 15) 1:23( 10) 0:52( 15) 0:22 0:39 0:49 1:10 1:16 0:49 0:45 1:15 0:42 2:41 1:01 1:13 1:24 0:50 1:06 1:08 1:29 1:53 1:29 1:21
0:32( 15) 1:55( 14) 2:47( 14) 3:09 3:48 4:37 5:47 7:03 7:52 8:37 9:52 10:34 13:15 14:16 15:29 16:53 17:43 18:49 19:57 21:26 23:19 24:48 26:09
15 Батов Егор Sertolovo I 107 2001 00:26:56 15 0:30( 14) 1:18( 8) 1:04( 16) 1:20 0:43 0:50 0:45 0:28 0:44 0:48 1:07 1:22 2:53 0:58 1:08 1:10 0:51 1:12 1:08 1:33 1:52 1:30 1:20
0:30( 14) 1:48( 11) 2:52( 15) 4:12 4:55 5:45 6:30 6:58 7:42 8:30 9:37 10:59 13:52 14:50 15:58 17:08 17:59 19:11 20:19 21:52 23:44 25:14 26:34
16 Лазутин Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур I 53 2002 00:28:14 16 0:35( 19) 1:25( 15) 0:51( 18) 1:26 1:33 0:52 0:34 0:30 0:48 0:53 1:24 0:47 2:53 1:00 1:11 1:36 1:11 1:18 1:18 0:53 1:55 1:35 1:21
0:35( 19) 2:00( 18) 2:51( 16) 4:17 5:50 6:42 7:16 7:46 8:34 9:27 10:51 11:38 14:31 15:31 16:42 18:18 19:29 20:47 22:05 22:58 24:53 26:28 27:49
17 Литвинов Александр Гатчина КМС 82 1976 00:28:26 17 0:38( 20) 1:30( 23) 0:33( 22) 0:32 0:45 1:12 1:25 0:43 0:49 0:55 1:11 1:13 2:54 0:59 1:13 1:39 1:31 1:16 1:34 0:56 1:54 1:25 1:16
0:38( 20) 2:08( 20) 2:41( 19) 3:13 3:58 5:10 6:35 7:18 8:07 9:02 10:13 11:26 14:20 15:19 16:32 18:11 19:42 20:58 22:32 23:28 25:22 26:47 28:03
18 Орлов Егор лично Санкт-Петербур I 60 2003 00:28:31 18 0:41( 22) 1:28( 17) 0:47( 21) 0:31 0:44 0:58 1:22 0:47 0:54 0:58 1:14 1:12 3:03 1:02 1:09 1:36 1:11 1:16 1:11 1:01 1:57 1:39 1:27
0:41( 22) 2:09( 21) 2:56( 17) 3:27 4:11 5:09 6:31 7:18 8:12 9:10 10:24 11:36 14:39 15:41 16:50 18:26 19:37 20:53 22:04 23:05 25:02 26:41 28:08
19 Якушев Антон 154 1982 00:28:32 19 0:43( 24) 1:28( 17) 0:38( 20) 0:29 0:44 1:05 1:25 0:43 0:55 0:59 1:03 1:17 2:54 0:59 1:15 1:23 0:54 1:10 1:17 1:47 2:02 1:32 1:24
0:43( 24) 2:11( 23) 2:49( 18) 3:18 4:02 5:07 6:32 7:15 8:10 9:09 10:12 11:29 14:23 15:22 16:37 18:00 18:54 20:04 21:21 23:08 25:10 26:42 28:06
20 Матросенков Вячеслав лично Санкт-Петербур I 56 1984 00:28:57 20 0:32( 15) 1:28( 17) 0:56( 23) 1:23 0:44 0:52 0:30 0:29 0:49 1:01 1:11 1:22 3:03 1:07 1:19 1:39 1:15 1:28 1:18 0:58 2:00 1:34 1:32
0:32( 15) 2:00( 18) 2:56( 20) 4:19 5:03 5:55 6:25 6:54 7:43 8:44 9:55 11:17 14:20 15:27 16:46 18:25 19:40 21:08 22:26 23:24 25:24 26:58 28:30
21 Викентьев Владислав лично Санкт-Петербур I 42 2001 00:29:14 21 0:23( 10) 1:29( 21) 0:25( 26) 0:28 0:44 0:59 1:13 1:16 0:55 0:53 1:41 0:46 2:57 1:10 1:09 1:27 1:01 1:30 1:21 1:46 2:00 1:49 1:32
0:23( 10) 1:52( 13) 2:17( 21) 2:45 3:29 4:28 5:41 6:57 7:52 8:45 10:26 11:12 14:09 15:19 16:28 17:55 18:56 20:26 21:47 23:33 25:33 27:22 28:54
22 Русаков Сергей Азимут I 113 1988 00:29:21 22 0:44( 25) 1:30( 23) 0:28( 25) 0:30 0:48 1:09 1:34 0:45 0:53 0:55 1:09 1:20 3:00 0:59 1:14 1:21 0:56 1:14 1:18 1:57 2:00 1:40 1:31
0:44( 25) 2:14( 24) 2:42( 22) 3:12 4:00 5:09 6:43 7:28 8:21 9:16 10:25 11:45 14:45 15:44 16:58 18:19 19:15 20:29 21:47 23:44 25:44 27:24 28:55
23 Колганов Иван лично Санкт-Петербур I 50 2001 00:29:25 23 0:53( 29) 1:41( 28) 0:36( 24) 0:35 0:51 1:19 1:34 1:23 0:55 0:57 1:23 0:39 2:56 1:08 1:19 1:30 1:08 1:15 1:22 0:53 1:52 1:31 1:23
0:53( 29) 2:34( 27) 3:10( 23) 3:45 4:36 5:55 7:29 8:52 9:47 10:44 12:07 12:46 15:42 16:50 18:09 19:39 20:47 22:02 23:24 24:17 26:09 27:40 29:03
24 Ахметжанов Ренат Sertolovo КМС 106 2001 00:30:13 24 2:00( 39) 1:51( 35) 0:28( 19) 0:26 0:44 0:55 1:18 1:17 0:57 0:50 1:22 0:44 2:57 1:02 1:10 1:32 0:58 1:13 1:13 1:45 2:03 1:35 1:28
2:00( 39) 3:51( 39) 4:19( 25) 4:45 5:29 6:24 7:42 8:59 9:56 10:46 12:08 12:52 15:49 16:51 18:01 19:33 20:31 21:44 22:57 24:42 26:45 28:20 29:48
25 Сергеев Даниил лично Санкт-Петербур I 66 2002 00:30:17 25 0:29( 13) 1:28( 17) 1:00( 27) 1:39 1:17 0:54 0:30 0:30 0:49 0:48 1:30 0:45 3:00 1:09 1:14 1:23 0:59 1:17 1:23 1:42 2:30 1:57 1:39
0:29( 13) 1:57( 15) 2:57( 24) 4:36 5:53 6:47 7:17 7:47 8:36 9:24 10:54 11:39 14:39 15:48 17:02 18:25 19:24 20:41 22:04 23:46 26:16 28:13 29:52
26 Филиппов Алексей I 21 2003 00:31:09 26 0:34( 18) 1:24( 11) 0:51( 28) 0:18 0:43 0:53 1:13 1:15 0:51 0:46 1:19 0:46 2:48 1:08 1:15 1:52 1:18 1:29 2:54 0:59 2:16 2:08 1:42
0:34( 18) 1:58( 17) 2:49( 26) 3:07 3:50 4:43 5:56 7:11 8:02 8:48 10:07 10:53 13:41 14:49 16:04 17:56 19:14 20:43 23:37 24:36 26:52 29:00 30:42
27 Ярошовец Роман 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 103 2003 00:31:49 27 0:49( 27) 1:32( 26) 0:54( 29) 1:24 0:49 0:54 0:28 0:28 0:43 0:57 1:19 1:24 3:47 1:17 1:29 1:43 1:03 1:26 1:40 1:59 2:03 1:51 1:26
0:49( 27) 2:21( 25) 3:15( 28) 4:39 5:28 6:22 6:50 7:18 8:01 8:58 10:17 11:41 15:28 16:45 18:14 19:57 21:00 22:26 24:06 26:05 28:08 29:59 31:25
28 Гуреев Максим Балтийский берег СП 128 1963 00:36:08 28 1:13( 37) 1:46( 30) 0:40( 31) 0:35 0:52 2:04 2:00 0:59 1:00 1:08 1:37 1:36 3:33 1:23 1:19 2:03 1:11 1:25 1:47 1:53 2:18 1:46 1:33
1:13( 37) 2:59( 33) 3:39( 30) 4:14 5:06 7:10 9:10 10:09 11:09 12:17 13:54 15:30 19:03 20:26 21:45 23:48 24:59 26:24 28:11 30:04 32:22 34:08 35:41
29 Жирнов Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур I 46 1983 00:36:18 29 1:05( 31) 1:56( 37) 1:41( 33) 2:33 0:57 1:02 0:45 0:47 0:51 1:25 1:23 2:19 3:40 1:10 1:21 2:03 1:24 1:36 1:35 1:01 2:09 1:47 1:25
1:05( 31) 3:01( 34) 4:42( 32) 7:15 8:12 9:14 9:59 10:46 11:37 13:02 14:25 16:44 20:24 21:34 22:55 24:58 26:22 27:58 29:33 30:34 32:43 34:30 35:55
30 Бутко Данила МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов II 90 2003 00:36:21 30 0:45( 26) 1:47( 31) 1:20( 35) 1:37 0:52 0:59 0:28 0:33 0:50 1:08 1:13 1:56 4:46 1:36 1:52 1:32 1:04 1:37 1:33 1:58 2:36 2:09 1:43
0:45( 26) 2:32( 26) 3:52( 31) 5:29 6:21 7:20 7:48 8:21 9:11 10:19 11:32 13:28 18:14 19:50 21:42 23:14 24:18 25:55 27:28 29:26 32:02 34:11 35:54
31 Агеев Андрей МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов Iю 87 2004 00:36:35 31 1:08( 33) 2:04( 40) 0:36( 32) 0:35 0:53 1:06 1:34 1:37 1:01 1:02 2:09 1:14 3:47 1:25 1:35 1:43 1:27 1:28 1:34 2:15 2:28 1:50 1:42
1:08( 33) 3:12( 37) 3:48( 33) 4:23 5:16 6:22 7:56 9:33 10:34 11:36 13:45 14:59 18:46 20:11 21:46 23:29 24:56 26:24 27:58 30:13 32:41 34:31 36:13
32 Митенков Андрей Азимут КМС 111 1962 00:36:51 32 1:07( 32) 1:49( 34) 1:17( 34) 1:34 2:13 1:03 0:41 0:47 0:55 1:08 1:42 0:59 3:43 1:21 1:30 1:38 1:18 1:32 1:39 2:04 2:34 2:00 1:49
1:07( 32) 2:56( 32) 4:13( 34) 5:47 8:00 9:03 9:44 10:31 11:26 12:34 14:16 15:15 18:58 20:19 21:49 23:27 24:45 26:17 27:56 30:00 32:34 34:34 36:23
33 Совлюков Алексей 161 00:37:10 33 0:42( 23) 1:57( 38) 0:22( 36) 0:29 0:44 1:29 1:10 1:16 0:55 0:53 1:52 0:51 5:33 1:03 1:18 1:50 4:15 1:26 2:54 0:51 1:51 1:38 1:24
0:42( 23) 2:39( 28) 3:01( 35) 3:30 4:14 5:43 6:53 8:09 9:04 9:57 11:49 12:40 18:13 19:16 20:34 22:24 26:39 28:05 30:59 31:50 33:41 35:19 36:43
34 Пьянков Владмир I 15 1962 00:38:30 34 1:12( 36) 1:40( 27) 0:36( 38) 0:29 0:49 1:21 1:22 2:01 0:55 1:00 1:57 0:56 3:47 1:33 3:47 2:06 1:23 1:46 1:56 1:15 2:26 1:53 1:51
1:12( 36) 2:52( 31) 3:28( 36) 3:57 4:46 6:07 7:29 9:30 10:25 11:25 13:22 14:18 18:05 19:38 23:25 25:31 26:54 28:40 30:36 31:51 34:17 36:10 38:01
35 Сайдаковский Михаил МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов IIю 94 2004 00:38:48 35 1:10( 34) 1:59( 39) 1:12( 39) 1:33 1:37 1:23 0:32 0:37 0:52 1:07 1:41 1:13 3:55 1:27 1:45 1:48 1:28 1:47 2:11 2:31 2:35 2:06 1:55
1:10( 34) 3:09( 36) 4:21( 37) 5:54 7:31 8:54 9:26 10:03 10:55 12:02 13:43 14:56 18:51 20:18 22:03 23:51 25:19 27:06 29:17 31:48 34:23 36:29 38:24
36 Карасев Филипп МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов IIю 93 2003 00:39:00 36 2:01( 40) 1:47( 31) 0:31( 37) 0:32 0:51 1:19 2:42 0:55 1:12 1:13 1:28 1:23 3:51 1:28 1:42 2:19 1:30 1:33 2:31 1:10 2:27 2:39 1:30
2:01( 40) 3:48( 38) 4:19( 38) 4:51 5:42 7:01 9:43 10:38 11:50 13:03 14:31 15:54 19:45 21:13 22:55 25:14 26:44 28:17 30:48 31:58 34:25 37:04 38:34
37 Сылкин Егор I 20 2007 00:40:04 37 1:11( 35) 1:55( 36) 0:30( 41) 0:33 0:55 1:20 1:42 1:45 2:05 1:15 1:47 0:56 3:47 1:43 1:57 2:20 1:45 1:49 1:57 1:22 2:42 2:20 2:00
1:11( 35) 3:06( 35) 3:36( 39) 4:09 5:04 6:24 8:06 9:51 11:56 13:11 14:58 15:54 19:41 21:24 23:21 25:41 27:26 29:15 31:12 32:34 35:16 37:36 39:36
38 Томилов Константин МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов IIIю 96 2005 00:40:22 38 0:59( 30) 1:45( 29) 0:37( 43) 0:40 0:56 1:30 2:03 1:09 0:59 2:30 1:21 1:45 4:03 1:29 1:47 2:04 1:22 1:55 1:45 2:11 3:02 2:08 1:55
0:59( 30) 2:44( 30) 3:21( 40) 4:01 4:57 6:27 8:30 9:39 10:38 13:08 14:29 16:14 20:17 21:46 23:33 25:37 26:59 28:54 30:39 32:50 35:52 38:00 39:55
39 Матюшкин Роман лично Тюмень 76 1995 00:40:26 39 1:55( 38) 2:10( 42) 1:41( 40) 1:57 0:51 1:01 0:50 0:42 1:11 2:01 1:33 1:42 4:28 1:08 1:26 2:17 1:34 1:44 1:59 1:22 2:41 2:08 1:40
1:55( 38) 4:05( 40) 5:46( 41) 7:43 8:34 9:35 10:25 11:07 12:18 14:19 15:52 17:34 22:02 23:10 24:36 26:53 28:27 30:11 32:10 33:32 36:13 38:21 40:01
40 Грищук Никита МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов Iю 92 2005 00:41:05 40 2:15( 42) 2:08( 41) 1:43( 42) 2:52 0:50 1:23 0:34 0:45 0:46 1:13 1:26 1:36 3:52 1:22 1:51 2:21 1:35 2:00 2:03 1:24 2:56 2:07 1:40
2:15( 42) 4:23( 41) 6:06( 42) 8:58 9:48 11:11 11:45 12:30 13:16 14:29 15:55 17:31 21:23 22:45 24:36 26:57 28:32 30:32 32:35 33:59 36:55 39:02 40:42
41 Ботыгин Даниил Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР КМС 83 1999 00:50:29 41 195:51( 44) 3:09( 44) 15:38( 17) 715642:11( 1) 0:38( 1) 0:47 0:59 1:01 0:57 0:43 1:12 0:36 2:26 0:53 1:05 1:25 1:03 1:12 1:06 0:47 1:42 1:26 1:14
195:51( 44) 199:00( 44) 214:38( 44) 28:57( 1) 29:35( 1) 30:22 31:21 32:22 33:19 34:02 35:14 35:50 38:16 39:09 40:14 41:39 42:42 43:54 45:00 45:47 47:29 48:55 50:09
42 Куприянов Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур I 52 1952 00:51:08 42 2:02( 41) 2:40( 43) 2:52( 44) 2:22 3:30 1:14 1:01 0:45 1:36 1:26 2:16 1:10 4:50 1:37 2:16 2:43 2:01 2:21 2:05 1:39 3:08 2:37 2:17
2:02( 41) 4:42( 42) 7:34( 43) 9:56 13:26 14:40 15:41 16:26 18:02 19:28 21:44 22:54 27:44 29:21 31:37 34:20 36:21 38:42 40:47 42:26 45:34 48:11 50:28
43 Клочев Александр лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 49 2003 снят 5:20( 43) 1:29( 21) 0:51( 14) 1:14 5:35
5:20( 43) 6:49( 43) 7:40( 27) 8:54 14:29
44 Павловский Глеб Балтийский берег II 118 2006 снят 0:51( 28) 1:48( 33) 0:57( 30) 1:35 0:51 0:58 0:36 0:35 0:51
0:51( 28) 2:39( 28) 3:36( 29) 5:11 6:02 7:00 7:36 8:11 9:02
М Ж
Ж, 19 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 47) 2( 48) 3( 45) 4( 44) 5( 43) 6( 41) 7( 42) 8( 39) 9( 38) 10( 35) 11( 34) 12( 33)
1 Савкина Екатерина лично МС 27 1994 00:20:52 1 0:33( 1) 1:26 0:25 0:22 0:41 0:50 1:07 1:11 1:00 0:46 1:12 0:37 2:36 0:55 1:02 1:29 1:45 1:21 1:13
0:33( 1) 1:59 2:24 2:46 3:27 4:17 5:24 6:35 7:35 8:21 9:33 10:10 12:46 13:41 14:43 16:12 17:57 19:18 20:31
2 Кондрашова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур МС 51 1997 00:20:57 2 0:37( 2) 1:22 0:46 1:21 0:40 0:47 0:23 0:22 0:42 0:50 1:05 1:05 2:24 0:55 1:02 1:27 2:12 1:23 1:11
0:37( 2) 1:59 2:45 4:06 4:46 5:33 5:56 6:18 7:00 7:50 8:55 10:00 12:24 13:19 14:21 15:48 18:00 19:23 20:34
3 Смирнова Кристина Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР КМС 86 2000 00:22:10 3 0:40( 3) 1:24 0:29 0:24 0:45 0:52 1:12 1:14 0:49 0:50 1:18 0:43 2:33 0:55 1:06 1:33 2:04 1:30 1:23
0:40( 3) 2:04 2:33 2:57 3:42 4:34 5:46 7:00 7:49 8:39 9:57 10:40 13:13 14:08 15:14 16:47 18:51 20:21 21:44
4 Ботова Елизавета МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов КМС 89 2001 00:22:21 4 0:35( 4) 1:26 0:47 1:10 1:10 0:47 0:25 0:26 0:44 0:49 1:15 0:44 2:59 1:04 1:15 1:31 1:56 1:31 1:25
0:35( 4) 2:01 2:48 3:58 5:08 5:55 6:20 6:46 7:30 8:19 9:34 10:18 13:17 14:21 15:36 17:07 19:03 20:34 21:59
5 Засимовская Мария Балтийский берег МС 117 1995 00:22:40 5 0:34( 5) 1:28 0:24 0:23 0:43 0:55 1:46 0:52 0:47 0:51 1:12 1:10 2:50 0:56 1:06 1:34 1:54 1:32 1:21
0:34( 5) 2:02 2:26 2:49 3:32 4:27 6:13 7:05 7:52 8:43 9:55 11:05 13:55 14:51 15:57 17:31 19:25 20:57 22:18
6 Фомичева Татьяна Sertolovo МС 109 1994 00:22:51 6 0:39( 6) 1:29 1:13 1:16 0:41 0:48 0:25 0:25 0:45 0:54 1:04 1:16 2:51 0:57 1:08 1:39 1:59 1:36 1:24
0:39( 6) 2:08 3:21 4:37 5:18 6:06 6:31 6:56 7:41 8:35 9:39 10:55 13:46 14:43 15:51 17:30 19:29 21:05 22:29
7 Ботова Анастасия МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов КМС 88 2001 00:24:08 7 0:44( 8) 1:28 0:24 0:25 0:45 1:11 1:41 0:45 0:59 0:56 1:10 1:14 3:04 1:00 1:18 1:38 2:02 1:37 1:24
0:44( 8) 2:12 2:36 3:01 3:46 4:57 6:38 7:23 8:22 9:18 10:28 11:42 14:46 15:46 17:04 18:42 20:44 22:21 23:45
8 Наконечная Мария Калининградская обл МС 79 1991 00:24:37 8 0:41( 9) 1:32 0:25 0:28 0:46 0:55 1:26 0:58 0:51 0:58 1:13 1:26 3:09 1:01 1:15 1:39 2:08 1:44 1:33
0:41( 9) 2:13 2:38 3:06 3:52 4:47 6:13 7:11 8:02 9:00 10:13 11:39 14:48 15:49 17:04 18:43 20:51 22:35 24:08
9 Строганова Ирина МС 19 1996 00:24:41 9 0:34( 10) 1:39 0:24 0:28 0:47 1:04 1:18 1:28 0:54 0:54 1:27 0:45 3:14 1:08 1:12 1:42 2:05 1:42 1:30
0:34( 10) 2:13 2:37 3:05 3:52 4:56 6:14 7:42 8:36 9:30 10:57 11:42 14:56 16:04 17:16 18:58 21:03 22:45 24:15
10 Гиклова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур МС 45 1983 00:25:06 10 0:38( 12) 1:29 0:47 1:00 4:21 0:45 0:24 0:23 0:42 0:45 1:27 0:42 2:43 1:00 1:08 1:31 1:53 1:42 1:23
0:38( 12) 2:07 2:54 3:54 8:15 9:00 9:24 9:47 10:29 11:14 12:41 13:23 16:06 17:06 18:14 19:45 21:38 23:20 24:43
11 Зюхова Яна лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 47 1998 00:25:07 11 0:40( 11) 1:44 1:00 1:36 1:20 0:53 0:33 0:30 0:49 0:55 1:24 0:46 3:23 1:03 1:20 1:43 2:01 1:40 1:22
0:40( 11) 2:24 3:24 5:00 6:20 7:13 7:46 8:16 9:05 10:00 11:24 12:10 15:33 16:36 17:56 19:39 21:40 23:20 24:42
12 Похресная Александра Балтийский берег I 119 2003 00:25:15 12 0:45( 13) 1:34 0:28 0:29 0:47 1:02 1:41 0:49 0:55 1:04 1:14 1:20 3:24 1:07 1:16 1:47 2:07 1:38 1:25
0:45( 13) 2:19 2:47 3:16 4:03 5:05 6:46 7:35 8:30 9:34 10:48 12:08 15:32 16:39 17:55 19:42 21:49 23:27 24:52
13 Засимовская Ксения Балтийский берег I 116 2003 00:25:18 13 0:42( 14) 1:35 0:50 2:12 0:57 0:52 0:29 0:30 0:48 0:57 1:11 1:14 3:14 1:09 1:14 1:49 2:03 1:42 1:26
0:42( 14) 2:17 3:07 5:19 6:16 7:08 7:37 8:07 8:55 9:52 11:03 12:17 15:31 16:40 17:54 19:43 21:46 23:28 24:54
14 Гаврилова дарья 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 102 2001 00:25:43 14 0:46( 15) 1:35 0:56 1:30 1:23 0:51 0:39 0:31 0:49 0:55 1:30 0:48 3:25 1:04 1:17 1:47 2:10 1:47 1:35
0:46( 15) 2:21 3:17 4:47 6:10 7:01 7:40 8:11 9:00 9:55 11:25 12:13 15:38 16:42 17:59 19:46 21:56 23:43 25:18
15 Карнаухова Наталья КМС 9 1991 00:25:52 15 0:41( 16) 1:40 0:31 0:34 0:45 1:10 1:28 1:21 0:53 0:55 1:27 0:48 3:12 1:03 1:20 1:40 2:34 1:46 1:36
0:41( 16) 2:21 2:52 3:26 4:11 5:21 6:49 8:10 9:03 9:58 11:25 12:13 15:25 16:28 17:48 19:28 22:02 23:48 25:24
16 Зотова Ксения I 7 2001 00:27:42 16 0:57( 17) 1:45 1:03 1:27 1:48 0:57 0:44 0:30 0:52 0:58 1:33 0:51 3:29 1:11 1:27 2:05 2:12 1:52 1:34
0:57( 17) 2:42 3:45 5:12 7:00 7:57 8:41 9:11 10:03 11:01 12:34 13:25 16:54 18:05 19:32 21:37 23:49 25:41 27:15
17 Брючко Ульяна лично Санкт-Петербур I 38 2005 00:28:43 17 0:59( 18) 1:36 1:13 1:38 1:44 0:58 0:32 0:37 0:49 0:52 1:35 0:49 3:21 1:16 1:28 2:07 2:00 3:11 1:34
0:59( 18) 2:35 3:48 5:26 7:10 8:08 8:40 9:17 10:06 10:58 12:33 13:22 16:43 17:59 19:27 21:34 23:34 26:45 28:19
18 Тюленева Татьяна МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов II 97 2004 00:29:10 18 0:48( 19) 1:41 0:30 0:29 0:49 1:16 1:33 1:37 1:22 0:56 1:39 0:58 3:23 1:20 1:34 2:12 2:48 2:02 1:47
0:48( 19) 2:29 2:59 3:28 4:17 5:33 7:06 8:43 10:05 11:01 12:40 13:38 17:01 18:21 19:55 22:07 24:55 26:57 28:44
19 Полякова Наталья лично КМС 26 1990 00:29:23 19 0:56( 20) 1:49 1:25 1:45 1:02 1:06 0:36 0:36 0:56 1:14 1:25 1:40 3:19 1:19 1:30 2:01 2:26 2:02 1:44
0:56( 20) 2:45 4:10 5:55 6:57 8:03 8:39 9:15 10:11 11:25 12:50 14:30 17:49 19:08 20:38 22:39 25:05 27:07 28:51
20 Семешкина Мария лично Москва КМС 31 1996 00:30:38 20 1:01( 21) 1:48 0:40 0:38 1:03 1:12 1:43 1:00 1:02 1:21 1:37 1:38 3:48 1:12 1:36 2:13 2:37 2:09 1:52
1:01( 21) 2:49 3:29 4:07 5:10 6:22 8:05 9:05 10:07 11:28 13:05 14:43 18:31 19:43 21:19 23:32 26:09 28:18 30:10
21 Грошева Елена МС 4 1968 00:31:22 21 1:21( 22) 1:50 0:41 0:38 0:57 1:11 1:51 1:35 0:59 1:08 1:54 1:04 3:53 1:16 1:31 2:11 2:39 2:12 1:58
1:21( 22) 3:11 3:52 4:30 5:27 6:38 8:29 10:04 11:03 12:11 14:05 15:09 19:02 20:18 21:49 24:00 26:39 28:51 30:49
22 Кузьмина Анна ALKO-STOP I 104 1991 00:33:38 22 1:02 1:43 0:37 0:35
1:02 2:45 3:22 3:57
23 Фалалеева Екатерина лично Санкт-Петербур 72 1993 00:34:13 23 5:48( 24) 2:11 1:31 1:37 1:03 0:57 0:45 0:36 0:54 1:09 1:27 1:30 3:20 1:24 1:28 2:04 2:15 2:02 1:45
5:48( 24) 7:59 9:30 11:07 12:10 13:07 13:52 14:28 15:22 16:31 17:58 19:28 22:48 24:12 25:40 27:44 29:59 32:01 33:46
24 Натальина Анастасия лично Улан-Удэ 77 1994 00:34:49 24 1:15( 25) 2:03 0:31 0:41 0:56 2:08 1:45 1:01 2:27 1:50 1:23 2:25 3:51 1:24 1:33 2:18 2:44 2:09 1:53
1:15( 25) 3:18 3:49 4:30 5:26 7:34 9:19 10:20 12:47 14:37 16:00 18:25 22:16 23:40 25:13 27:31 30:15 32:24 34:17
25 Сидорова Екатерина МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов IIIю 95 2003 00:37:13 25 1:08( 26) 2:27 0:31 0:45 1:09 1:38 1:58 1:59 1:18 1:21 2:04 1:21 5:04 1:46 1:56 2:21 3:09 2:39 2:14
1:08( 26) 3:35 4:06 4:51 6:00 7:38 9:36 11:35 12:53 14:14 16:18 17:39 22:43 24:29 26:25 28:46 31:55 34:34 36:48
26 Титова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур 71 1971 снят 1:13( 23) 1:53 1:25 1:46 9:11
1:13( 23) 3:06 4:31 6:17 15:28
27 Волкова Анна 176 снят 0:38( 7) 1:25 0:48 1:19 0:41 0:57
0:38( 7) 2:03 2:51 4:10 4:51 5:48
Главный судья
Главный секретарь