St. Petersburg Sprint Camp
11.03.2018, Удельный парк
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М Ж
М, 23 КП, 4.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Очки Прим
1 Попов Артем 151 1991 00:19:26 +00:00 1 100
2 Наконечный Дмитрий Калининградская обл МС 80 1991 00:19:36 +00:10 2 99,2
3 Комаров Кирилл МС 11 1997 00:21:02 +01:36 3 91,8
4 Масловский Дмитрий лично Белгородская о МС 30 1991 00:21:21 +01:55 4 90,2
5 Годлевский Евгений 3 1997 00:21:40 +02:14 5 88,6
6 Житухин Дмитрий NordWest 78 00:22:13 +02:47 6 85,7
7 Сивачук Роман Sertolovo КМС 108 2000 00:23:50 +04:24 7 77,4
8 Салимов Данил Ориента-SKI-O I 99 1988 00:24:44 +05:18 8 72,8
9 Васильев Кирилл лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 39 2001 00:24:45 +05:19 9 72,7
10 Могильный Илья Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР МС 85 1997 00:25:11 +05:45 10 70,5
11 Правдюк Александр КМС 13 2000 00:25:43 +06:17 11 67,7
12 Долинин Владимир лично 25 1999 00:25:48 +06:22 12 67,3
13 Багрецов Семён Балтийский берег КМС 114 1995 00:25:49 +06:23 13 67,2
14 Поляков Вадим лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 62 1989 00:26:34 +07:08 14 63,3
15 Батов Егор Sertolovo I 107 2001 00:26:56 +07:30 15 61,5
16 Лазутин Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур I 53 2002 00:28:14 +08:48 16 54,8
17 Литвинов Александр Гатчина КМС 82 1976 00:28:26 +09:00 17 53,7
18 Орлов Егор лично Санкт-Петербур I 60 2003 00:28:31 +09:05 18 53,3
19 Якушев Антон 154 1982 00:28:32 +09:06 19 53,2
20 Матросенков Вячеслав лично Санкт-Петербур I 56 1984 00:28:57 +09:31 20 51,1
21 Викентьев Владислав лично Санкт-Петербур I 42 2001 00:29:14 +09:48 21 49,6
22 Русаков Сергей Азимут I 113 1988 00:29:21 +09:55 22 49
23 Колганов Иван лично Санкт-Петербур I 50 2001 00:29:25 +09:59 23 48,7
24 Ахметжанов Ренат Sertolovo КМС 106 2001 00:30:13 +10:47 24 44,6
25 Сергеев Даниил лично Санкт-Петербур I 66 2002 00:30:17 +10:51 25 44,2
26 Филиппов Алексей I 21 2003 00:31:09 +11:43 26 39,8
27 Ярошовец Роман 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 103 2003 00:31:49 +12:23 27 36,3
28 Гуреев Максим Балтийский берег СП 128 1963 00:36:08 +16:42 28 14,1
29 Жирнов Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур I 46 1983 00:36:18 +16:52 29 13,3
30 Бутко Данила МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов II 90 2003 00:36:21 +16:55 30 13
31 Агеев Андрей МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов Iю 87 2004 00:36:35 +17:09 31 11,8
32 Митенков Андрей Азимут КМС 111 1962 00:36:51 +17:25 32 10,4
33 Совлюков Алексей 161 00:37:10 +17:44 33 8,8
34 Пьянков Владмир I 15 1962 00:38:30 +19:04 34 1,9
35 Сайдаковский Михаил МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов IIю 94 2004 00:38:48 +19:22 35 1
36 Карасев Филипп МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов IIю 93 2003 00:39:00 +19:34 36 1
37 Сылкин Егор I 20 2007 00:40:04 +20:38 37 1
38 Томилов Константин МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов IIIю 96 2005 00:40:22 +20:56 38 1
39 Матюшкин Роман лично Тюмень 76 1995 00:40:26 +21:00 39 1
40 Грищук Никита МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов Iю 92 2005 00:41:05 +21:39 40 1
41 Ботыгин Даниил Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР КМС 83 1999 00:50:29 +31:03 41 1
42 Куприянов Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур I 52 1952 00:51:08 +31:42 42 1
43 Клочев Александр лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 49 2003 снят 0
44 Павловский Глеб Балтийский берег II 118 2006 снят 0
М Ж
Ж, 19 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Очки Прим
1 Савкина Екатерина лично МС 27 1994 00:20:52 +00:00 1 100
2 Кондрашова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур МС 51 1997 00:20:57 +00:05 2 99,7
3 Смирнова Кристина Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР КМС 86 2000 00:22:10 +01:18 3 93,8
4 Ботова Елизавета МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов КМС 89 2001 00:22:21 +01:29 4 92,9
5 Засимовская Мария Балтийский берег МС 117 1995 00:22:40 +01:48 5 91,4
6 Фомичева Татьяна Sertolovo МС 109 1994 00:22:51 +01:59 6 90,5
7 Ботова Анастасия МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов КМС 88 2001 00:24:08 +03:16 7 84,4
8 Наконечная Мария Калининградская обл МС 79 1991 00:24:37 +03:45 8 82,1
9 Строганова Ирина МС 19 1996 00:24:41 +03:49 9 81,8
10 Гиклова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур МС 45 1983 00:25:06 +04:14 10 79,8
11 Зюхова Яна лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 47 1998 00:25:07 +04:15 11 79,7
12 Похресная Александра Балтийский берег I 119 2003 00:25:15 +04:23 12 79
13 Засимовская Ксения Балтийский берег I 116 2003 00:25:18 +04:26 13 78,8
14 Гаврилова дарья 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 102 2001 00:25:43 +04:51 14 76,8
15 Карнаухова Наталья КМС 9 1991 00:25:52 +05:00 15 76,1
16 Зотова Ксения I 7 2001 00:27:42 +06:50 16 67,3
17 Брючко Ульяна лично Санкт-Петербур I 38 2005 00:28:43 +07:51 17 62,4
18 Тюленева Татьяна МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов II 97 2004 00:29:10 +08:18 18 60,3
19 Полякова Наталья лично КМС 26 1990 00:29:23 +08:31 19 59,2
20 Семешкина Мария лично Москва КМС 31 1996 00:30:38 +09:46 20 53,2
21 Грошева Елена МС 4 1968 00:31:22 +10:30 21 49,7
22 Кузьмина Анна ALKO-STOP I 104 1991 00:33:38 +12:46 22 38,9
23 Фалалеева Екатерина лично Санкт-Петербур 72 1993 00:34:13 +13:21 23 36,1
24 Натальина Анастасия лично Улан-Удэ 77 1994 00:34:49 +13:57 24 33,2
25 Сидорова Екатерина МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов IIIю 95 2003 00:37:13 +16:21 25 21,7
26 Титова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур 71 1971 снят 0
27 Волкова Анна 176 снят 0
Главный судья
Главный секретарь