St. Petersburg Sprint Camp
финал
10.03.2018, Коломенский остров
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М, 17 КП, 1.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Очки Прим
1 Попов Артем 151 1991 00:12:49 +00:00 1 100
2 Наконечный Дмитрий Калининградская обл МС 80 1991 00:13:28 +00:39 2 95
3 Масловский Дмитрий лично Белгородская о МС 30 1991 00:13:37 +00:48 3 93,8
4 Степанов Никита лично Санкт-Петербур МС 68 1995 00:13:58 +01:09 4 91,1
5 Поляков Дмитрий МС 12 1994 00:14:18 +01:29 5 88,5
6 Комаров Кирилл МС 11 1997 00:14:21 +01:32 6 88,1
7 Годлевский Евгений 3 1997 00:14:27 +01:38 7 87,3
8 Серебряницкий Костя 158 00:14:28 +01:39 8 87,2
9 Симанов Александр 16 1980 00:15:11 +02:22 9 81,6
10 Могильный Илья Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР МС 85 1997 00:15:18 +02:29 10 80,7
11 Васильев Кирилл лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 39 2001 00:15:45 +02:56 11 77,2
12 Мартыновский Вяеслав NordWest 156 1999 00:15:57 +03:08 12 75,6
13 Райков Александр 157 00:16:07 +03:18 13 74,3
14 Сергев Даниэл 152 1994 00:16:11 +03:22 14 73,8
15 Пьянков Даниил лично Петергоф 33 1980 00:16:18 +03:29 15 72,9
16 Ростов Роберт 155 00:16:30 +03:41 16 71,3
17 Логинов Владислав Северный ветер I 138 2003 00:16:56 +04:07 17 67,9
18 Сивачук Роман Sertolovo КМС 108 2000 00:16:57 +04:08 18 67,8
19 Салимов Данил Ориента-SKI-O I 99 1988 00:17:00 +04:11 19 67,4
20 Тальзи Игорь лично Петергоф 35 2004 00:17:04 +04:15 20 66,9
21 Ковалев Тимофей Балтийский берег - I 124 1999 00:17:21 +04:32 21 64,7
22 Мололкин Кирилл лично Санкт-Петербур I 57 2001 00:17:21 +04:32 = 21 64,7
23 Правдюк Александр КМС 13 2000 00:17:34 +04:45 23 63
24 Мурашко Денис лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 58 1994 00:17:50 +05:01 24 60,9
25 Батов Егор Sertolovo I 107 2001 00:17:53 +05:04 25 60,5
26 Клочев Александр лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 49 2003 00:18:03 +05:14 26 59,2
27 Долинин Владимир лично 25 1999 00:18:14 +05:25 27 57,8
28 Викентьев Владислав лично Санкт-Петербур I 42 2001 00:18:17 +05:28 28 57,4
29 Предко Фёдор лично Санкт-Петербур I 63 2001 00:18:31 +05:42 29 55,6
30 Русаков Сергей Азимут I 113 1988 00:18:41 +05:52 30 54,3
31 Лазутин Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур I 53 2002 00:18:44 +05:55 31 53,9
32 Егоров Константин Северный ветер I 135 2003 00:18:47 +05:58 32 53,5
33 Цветков Анатолий Северный ветер II 141 2002 00:18:59 +06:10 33 51,9
34 Литвинов Александр Гатчина КМС 82 1976 00:19:04 +06:15 34 51,3
35 Поляков Вадим лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 62 1989 00:19:08 +06:19 35 50,8
36 Матросенков Вячеслав лично Санкт-Петербур I 56 1984 00:19:12 +06:23 36 50,2
37 Калайдин Павел 159 1985 00:19:23 +06:34 37 48,8
38 Глухов Максим Балтийский берег - I 123 2001 00:19:33 +06:44 38 47,5
39 Рассохин Егор Северный ветер Iю 140 2004 00:19:39 +06:50 39 46,7
40 Ярошовец Роман 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 103 2003 00:19:56 +07:07 40 44,5
41 Агеев Андрей МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов Iю 87 2004 00:20:16 +07:27 41 41,9
42 Филиппов Алексей I 21 2003 00:20:22 +07:33 42 41,1
43 Шеин Александр МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов III 98 1979 00:20:26 +07:37 43 40,6
44 Сергеев Даниил лично Санкт-Петербур I 66 2002 00:20:46 +07:57 44 38
45 Якушев Антон 154 1982 00:20:47 +07:58 45 37,9
46 Ахметжанов Ренат Sertolovo КМС 106 2001 00:21:12 +08:23 46 34,6
47 Востоков Александр лично Санкт-Петербур 44 1985 00:21:32 +08:43 47 32
48 Таратута Антон лично Санкт-Петербур II 70 1986 00:21:46 +08:57 48 30,2
49 Павловский Глеб Балтийский берег II 118 2006 00:21:47 +08:58 49 30,1
50 Митенков Андрей Азимут КМС 111 1962 00:22:06 +09:17 50 27,6
51 Симанов Константин Iю 17 2004 00:22:38 +09:49 51 23,5
52 Малин Сергей 160 00:22:58 +10:09 52 20,9
53 Гуреев Максим Балтийский берег СП 128 1963 00:24:02 +11:13 53 12,5
54 Егоров Леонид Северный ветер Iю 136 2006 00:24:36 +11:47 54 8,1
55 Пьянков Владмир I 15 1962 00:24:51 +12:02 55 6,2
56 Сайдаковский Михаил МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов IIю 94 2004 00:25:20 +12:31 56 2,4
57 Матюшкин Роман лично Тюмень 76 1995 00:25:27 +12:38 57 1,5
58 Забелин Михаил Балтийский берег III 115 2005 00:25:42 +12:53 58 1
59 Томилов Константин МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов IIIю 96 2005 00:25:52 +13:03 59 1
60 Калайдин Станислав лично Санкт-Петербур 48 1961 00:26:41 +13:52 60 1
61 Жирнов Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур I 46 1983 00:26:47 +13:58 61 1
62 Сылкин Егор I 20 2007 00:27:58 +15:09 62 1
63 Шеянов Евгений SRD SK II 23 1973 00:32:17 +19:28 63 1
64 Грищук Никита МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов Iю 92 2005 снят 0
65 Куприянов Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур I 52 1952 снят 0
66 Nishida Masahiro лично Japan 29 1996 снят 0
67 Сулима Денис лично Петергоф КМС 34 2002 снят 0
68 Бутко Данила МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов II 90 2003 снят 0
69 Колганов Иван лично Санкт-Петербур I 50 2001 снят 0
70 Багрецов Семён Балтийский берег КМС 114 1995 снят 0
71 Хахалев Александр лично Петергоф 36 1996 снят 0
Ж, 12 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Очки Прим
1 Бевза Татьяна МС 1 1994 00:13:15 +00:00 1 100
2 Рудная Анастасcия лично Санкт-Петербур ЗМС 65 1990 00:13:19 +00:04 2 99,5
3 Савкина Екатерина лично МС 27 1994 00:13:21 +00:06 3 99,3
4 Гиклова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур МС 45 1983 00:13:41 +00:26 4 96,8
5 Панченко Даша лично Санкт-Петербур МС 61 1999 00:14:07 +00:52 5 93,5
6 Смирнова Кристина Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР КМС 86 2000 00:14:45 +01:30 6 88,7
7 Кондрашова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур МС 51 1997 00:15:24 +02:09 7 83,8
8 Засимовская Мария Балтийский берег МС 117 1995 00:15:26 +02:11 8 83,6
9 Егорова Екатерина Северный ветер КМС 137 2001 00:15:50 +02:35 9 80,6
10 Фомичева Татьяна Sertolovo МС 109 1994 00:15:59 +02:44 10 79,4
11 Наконечная Мария Калининградская обл МС 79 1991 00:16:08 +02:53 11 78,3
12 Ботова Елизавета МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов КМС 89 2001 00:16:12 +02:57 12 77,8
13 Строганова Ирина МС 19 1996 00:16:24 +03:09 13 76,3
14 Райкова Светлана Балтийский берег - МС 127 1986 00:16:50 +03:35 14 73
15 Засимовская Ксения Балтийский берег I 116 2003 00:16:50 +03:35 = 14 73
16 Ботова Анастасия МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов КМС 88 2001 00:16:54 +03:39 16 72,5
17 Шайхутдинова Айгуль лично Санкт-Петербур II 75 1997 00:16:58 +03:43 17 72
18 Гаврилова дарья 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 102 2001 00:17:00 +03:45 18 71,7
19 Годунова Анастасия 153 00:17:24 +04:09 19 68,7
20 Васильева Ольга лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 40 1999 00:17:40 +04:25 20 66,7
21 Похресная Александра Балтийский берег I 119 2003 00:17:45 +04:30 21 66,1
22 Зюхова Яна лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 47 1998 00:17:51 +04:36 22 65,3
23 Андрианова Екатерина Балтийский берег - Iю 122 2004 00:18:14 +04:59 23 62,4
24 Тюленева Татьяна МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов II 97 2004 00:18:30 +05:15 24 60,4
25 Зотова Ксения I 7 2001 00:18:52 +05:37 25 57,7
26 Облап Инга Балтийский берег - I 126 2002 00:18:58 +05:43 26 56,9
27 Кашина Анастасия III 10 1995 00:19:09 +05:54 27 55,5
28 Семешкина Мария лично Москва КМС 31 1996 00:19:15 +06:00 28 54,8
29 Прищепа Кристина I 14 1997 00:19:41 +06:26 29 51,5
30 Кузьмина Анна ALKO-STOP I 104 1991 00:19:42 +06:27 30 51,4
31 Полякова Наталья лично КМС 26 1990 00:19:52 +06:37 31 50,1
32 Колоскова Юлия лично Петергоф 32 1981 00:22:24 +09:09 32 31
33 Титова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур 71 1971 00:22:27 +09:12 33 30,6
34 Брючко Ульяна лично Санкт-Петербур I 38 2005 00:22:42 +09:27 34 28,7
35 Симанова Татьяна 18 1972 00:23:09 +09:54 35 25,3
36 Грошева Елена МС 4 1968 00:24:39 +11:24 36 14
37 Маргулис Зоя Балтийский берег - III 125 2003 00:25:35 +12:20 37 7
38 Сидорова Екатерина МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов IIIю 95 2003 00:27:37 +14:22 38 1
39 Минашкина Анастасия 178 2004 00:29:41 +16:26 39 1
40 Федотова Марина 177 00:43:24 +30:09 40 1
41 Смирнова Ирина Горизонталь КМС 133 1951 снят 0
42 Карнаухова Наталья КМС 9 1991 снят 0
43 Несвит Валентина лично Санкт-Петербур 59 1987 снят 0
Главный судья
Главный секретарь