St. Petersburg Sprint Camp
09.03.2018,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М Ж
М, 27 КП, 5.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Очки Прим
1 Кирьянов Юрий Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР МС 84 1988 00:25:31 +00:00 1 100
2 Комаров Кирилл МС 11 1997 00:25:59 +00:28 2 98,2
3 Годлевский Евгений 3 1997 00:26:46 +01:15 3 95,2
4 Сергев Даниэл 152 1994 00:26:56 +01:25 4 94,5
5 Могильный Илья Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР МС 85 1997 00:27:13 +01:42 5 93,4
6 Симанов Александр 16 1980 00:27:51 +02:20 6 90,9
7 Салимов Данил Ориента-SKI-O I 99 1988 00:28:36 +03:05 7 88
8 Багрецов Семён Балтийский берег КМС 114 1995 00:29:14 +03:43 8 85,5
9 Сивачук Роман Sertolovo КМС 108 2000 00:29:30 +03:59 9 84,4
10 Федосин Антон лично I 28 1979 00:30:55 +05:24 10 78,9
11 Ростов Роберт 155 00:31:40 +06:09 11 75,9
12 Поляков Вадим лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 62 1989 00:31:46 +06:15 12 75,6
13 Якушев Антон 154 1982 00:32:48 +07:17 13 71,5
14 Ахметжанов Ренат Sertolovo КМС 106 2001 00:33:11 +07:40 14 70
15 Лазутин Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур I 53 2002 00:33:41 +08:10 15 68
16 Правдюк Александр КМС 13 2000 00:34:02 +08:31 16 66,7
17 Батов Егор Sertolovo I 107 2001 00:34:04 +08:33 17 66,5
18 Таратута Антон лично Санкт-Петербур II 70 1986 00:34:08 +08:37 18 66,3
19 Викентьев Владислав лично Санкт-Петербур I 42 2001 00:34:50 +09:19 19 63,5
20 Ярошовец Роман 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК II 103 2003 00:34:52 +09:21 20 63,4
21 Литвинов Александр Гатчина КМС 82 1976 00:35:01 +09:30 21 62,8
22 Русаков Сергей Азимут I 113 1988 00:35:03 +09:32 22 62,7
23 Матросенков Вячеслав лично Санкт-Петербур I 56 1984 00:35:04 +09:33 23 62,6
24 Орлов Егор лично Санкт-Петербур I 60 2003 00:35:26 +09:55 24 61,2
25 Хлызов Дмитрий лично Санкт-Петербур 73 1992 00:35:34 +10:03 25 60,7
26 Колганов Иван лично Санкт-Петербур I 50 2001 00:35:36 +10:05 26 60,5
27 Филиппов Алексей I 21 2003 00:36:25 +10:54 27 57,3
28 Дмитриевский Юрий I 6 2004 00:36:52 +11:21 28 55,6
29 Жирнов Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур I 46 1983 00:37:53 +12:22 29 51,6
30 Митенков Андрей Азимут КМС 111 1962 00:38:58 +13:27 30 47,3
31 Гуреев Максим Балтийский берег СП 128 1963 00:39:21 +13:50 31 45,8
32 Востоков Александр лично Санкт-Петербур 44 1985 00:39:23 +13:52 32 45,7
33 Павловский Глеб Балтийский берег II 118 2006 00:39:55 +14:24 33 43,6
34 Матреничев Семен Сестрорецк-АС 148 2007 00:40:04 +14:33 34 43
35 Пигарев Константин Mile-Sport SPb I 105 1964 00:41:06 +15:35 35 39
36 Пьянков Владмир I 15 1962 00:42:06 +16:35 36 35,1
37 Копелевич Александр Азимут КМС 110 1956 00:44:02 +18:31 37 27,5
38 Косоруков Антон Выборг-Ориентир 130 1986 00:44:43 +19:12 38 24,8
39 Калайдин Станислав лично Санкт-Петербур 48 1961 00:46:21 +20:50 39 18,4
40 Танаев Александр лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 69 1962 00:46:44 +21:13 40 16,9
41 Гусев Виталий Сестрорецк-АС 144 1980 00:48:37 +23:06 41 9,5
42 Королёв Артём ОРИЕНТ I 81 1999 00:49:36 +24:05 42 5,7
43 Забелин Михаил Балтийский берег III 115 2005 00:49:58 +24:27 43 4,2
44 Симанов Константин Iю 17 2004 00:51:40 +26:09 44 1
45 Сергеев Сергей лично Санкт-Петербур 67 1985 00:52:03 +26:32 45 1
46 Nishida Masahiro лично Japan 29 1996 00:52:17 +26:46 46 1
47 Мирошник Влад Сестрорецк-АС Iю 149 2007 00:54:35 +29:04 47 1
48 Куприянов Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур I 52 1952 00:54:54 +29:23 48 1
49 Сылкин Егор I 20 2007 00:54:58 +29:27 49 1
50 Камышев Даниил Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 146 2007 00:55:29 +29:58 50 1
51 Егоров Леонид Северный ветер Iю 136 2006 00:57:05 +31:34 51 1
52 Алексеев Илья Сестрорецк-АС IIю 142 2008 01:07:42 +42:11 52 1
53 Цветков Анатолий Северный ветер II 141 2002 снят 0
54 Блинов Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур 37 1987 снят 0
55 Вахитов Иван лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 41 2002 снят 0
56 Рассохин Егор Северный ветер Iю 140 2004 снят 0
57 Логинов Владислав Северный ветер I 138 2003 снят 0
58 Антонов Роман Сестрорецк-АС Iю 143 2006 снят 0
59 Матюшкин Роман лично Тюмень 76 1995 снят 0
М Ж
Ж, 20 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Очки Прим
1 Гиклова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур МС 45 1983 00:23:20 +00:00 1 100
2 Райкова Светлана Балтийский берег - МС 127 1986 00:24:10 +00:50 2 96,5
3 Засимовская Мария Балтийский берег МС 117 1995 00:24:30 +01:10 3 95
4 Кондрашова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур МС 51 1997 00:24:55 +01:35 4 93,3
5 Фомичева Татьяна Sertolovo МС 109 1994 00:25:25 +02:05 5 91,1
6 Смирнова Кристина Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР КМС 86 2000 00:25:28 +02:08 6 90,9
7 Егорова Екатерина Северный ветер КМС 137 2001 00:26:49 +03:29 7 85,1
8 Карнаухова Наталья КМС 9 1991 00:26:59 +03:39 8 84,4
9 Несвит Валентина лично Санкт-Петербур 59 1987 00:27:01 +03:41 9 84,3
10 Строганова Ирина МС 19 1996 00:28:19 +04:59 10 78,7
11 Засимовская Ксения Балтийский берег I 116 2003 00:28:22 +05:02 11 78,5
12 Зюхова Яна лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 47 1998 00:28:24 +05:04 12 78,3
13 Гаврилова дарья 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 102 2001 00:28:27 +05:07 13 78,1
14 Похресная Александра Балтийский берег I 119 2003 00:28:32 +05:12 14 77,8
15 Вахитова Анна лично I 24 2004 00:28:48 +05:28 15 76,6
16 Косорукова Татьяна Выборг-Ориентир 131 1991 00:29:09 +05:49 16 75,1
17 Дмитриевская Ксения КМС 5 2002 00:30:25 +07:05 17 69,7
18 Брючко Ульяна лично Санкт-Петербур I 38 2005 00:30:26 +07:06 18 69,6
19 Прищепа Кристина I 14 1997 00:30:31 +07:11 19 69,3
20 Кузьмина Анна ALKO-STOP I 104 1991 00:30:34 +07:14 20 69
21 Зотова Ксения I 7 2001 00:31:13 +07:53 21 66,3
22 Полякова Наталья лично КМС 26 1990 00:31:23 +08:03 22 65,5
23 Дойникова Екатерина БалтийскийБерег - О Iю 129 2006 00:31:51 +08:31 23 63,5
24 Шайхутдинова Айгуль лично Санкт-Петербур II 75 1997 00:32:00 +08:40 24 62,9
25 Грошева Елена МС 4 1968 00:33:23 +10:03 25 57
26 Фалалеева Екатерина лично Санкт-Петербур 72 1993 00:34:28 +11:08 26 52,3
27 Семешкина Мария лично Москва КМС 31 1996 00:35:02 +11:42 27 49,9
28 Трегубова Александра Сестрорецк-АС IIIю 150 2007 00:35:29 +12:09 28 48
29 Титова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур 71 1971 00:35:41 +12:21 29 47,1
30 Симанова Татьяна 18 1972 00:36:10 +12:50 30 45
31 Беланова Екатерина I 2 1969 00:42:18 +18:58 31 18,8
32 Симачева Татьяна 179 00:42:35 +19:15 32 17,5
33 Гусева Ирина Сестрорецк-АС 145 2004 00:45:38 +22:18 33 4,5
34 Пестрякова Елизавета Северный ветер Iю 139 2005 00:55:23 +32:03 34 1
Главный судья
Главный секретарь