№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 2201 | Шумов | Роман | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:30:00 |
2 | 2202 | Чумаченко | Максим | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 12:30:00 |
3 | 2203 | Терехов | Иван | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:30:00 |
4 | 2204 | Бордачёв | Сергей | 58_Пенза Полюс | 12:30:00 |
5 | 2205 | Стримовский | Марк | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:30:00 |
6 | 2206 | Галимов | Данис | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 12:30:00 |
7 | 2207 | Марванов | Артур | 23_Краснодар,Марванов | 12:30:00 |
8 | 2208 | Емельянов | Игорь | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:30:00 |
9 | 2209 | Цекин | Данила | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:30:00 |
10 | 2210 | Федин | Максим | 71_ЦКТиЭ, Тула | 12:30:00 |
11 | 2211 | Трусов | Иван | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 12:30:00 |
12 | 2212 | Джамалдинов | Тимур | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 12:30:00 |
13 | 2213 | Калинин | Матвей | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 12:30:00 |
14 | 2214 | Титов | Егор | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 12:30:00 |
15 | 2215 | Петрикеев | Николай | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 12:30:00 |
16 | 2216 | Калошин | Алексей | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ - Тесля, Сочи | 12:30:00 |
17 | 2217 | Макаров | Тимофей | 52_Семенов | 12:30:00 |
18 | 2218 | Буянов | Никита | 57_Орловская обл | 12:30:00 |
19 | 2219 | Мартыненко | Михаил | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 12:30:00 |
20 | 2220 | Окишев | Кирилл | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ - Тесля, Сочи | 12:30:00 |
21 | 2221 | Дорогунцев | Михаил | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 12:30:00 |
22 | 2222 | Егоров | Леонид | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 12:30:00 |
23 | 2223 | Авилов | Савва | 77_Москва Сухарев | 12:30:00 |
24 | 2224 | Черданцев | Иван | 61_ЦДЮТур-7 Ростов-на-Дону | 12:30:00 |
25 | 2225 | Черкин | Яков | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 12:30:00 |
26 | 2226 | Петров | Владимир | 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург | 12:30:00 |
27 | 2227 | Сушков | Иван | 68_Уварово | 12:30:00 |
28 | 2228 | Завалищин | Андрей | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 12:30:00 |
29 | 2229 | Платицин | Степан | 68_Уварово | 12:30:00 |
30 | 2230 | Перепелица | Максим | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:30:00 |
31 | 2231 | Роговой | Кирилл | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 12:30:00 |
32 | 2232 | Баранов | Александр | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 12:30:00 |
33 | 2233 | Носов | Денис | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:30:00 |
34 | 2234 | Полянский | Данил | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 12:30:00 |
35 | 2235 | Сердюков | Никита | 23_Сочи фещук | 12:30:00 |
36 | 2236 | Гончаров | Георгий | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:30:00 |
37 | 2237 | Родоманов | Тимофей | 77_Москва Сухарев | 12:30:00 |
38 | 2238 | Фёдоров | Георгий | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 12:30:00 |
39 | 2239 | Дунаев | Михаил | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:30:00 |
40 | 2240 | Мезенин | Дмитрий | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 12:30:00 |
41 | 2241 | Минкин | Пётр | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 12:30:00 |
42 | 2242 | Лаврушин | Вячеслав | 57_Орловская обл | 12:30:00 |
43 | 2243 | Томан | Александр | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 12:30:00 |
44 | 2244 | Гаркуша | Илья | 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 12:30:00 |
45 | 2245 | Ибрагимов | Самир | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:30:00 |
46 | 2246 | Дорохов | Константин | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ,Гоголадзе, Сочи | 12:30:00 |
47 | 2247 | Тайманов | Александр | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:30:00 |
48 | 2248 | Садчиков | Андрей | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 12:30:00 |
49 | 2249 | Гребенец | Иван | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 12:30:00 |
50 | 2250 | Чеканов | Сергей | 23_Горячий Ключ | 12:30:00 |
51 | 2251 | Громыко | Николай | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 12:30:00 |
52 | 2252 | Медведский | Николай | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 12:30:00 |
53 | 2253 | Борисенко | Алексей | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:30:00 |
54 | 2254 | Янкевич | Богдан | 23_Сочи фещук | 12:30:00 |
55 | 2255 | Должиков | Ярослав | 57_Орловская обл | 12:30:00 |
56 | 2256 | Федоров | Дмитрий | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 12:30:00 |
57 | 2257 | Битюгин | Артем | 57_Орловская обл | 12:30:00 |
58 | 2258 | Тальзи | Игорь | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 12:30:00 |
59 | 2259 | Строков | Никита | 68_Уварово | 12:30:00 |
60 | 2260 | Максименко | Михаил | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 12:30:00 |
61 | 2261 | Фалеев | Иван | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:30:00 |
62 | 2262 | Лаврентьев | Алексей | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:30:00 |
63 | 2263 | Ведин | Дмиртий | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 12:30:00 |
64 | 2264 | Невежин | Александр | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:30:00 |
65 | 2265 | Костыгов | Святослав | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 12:30:00 |
66 | 2266 | Ермачков | Артём | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 12:30:00 |
67 | 2267 | Ильин | Максим | 50_Московская обл. | 12:30:00 |
68 | 2268 | Солоухин | Артем | 57_Орловская обл | 12:30:00 |
69 | 2269 | Савичев | Тимофей | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 12:30:00 |
70 | 2270 | Боровлев | Петр | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 12:30:00 |
71 | 2271 | Сороко | Артем | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 12:30:00 |
72 | 2272 | Хрипун | Алексей | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 12:30:00 |
73 | 2273 | Дидик | Никита | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 12:30:00 |
74 | 2274 | Баричев | Александр | 77_Москва Сухарев | 12:30:00 |
75 | 2275 | Воищев | Максим | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:30:00 |
76 | 2276 | Бирулин | Никита | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:30:00 |
77 | 2277 | Бандола | Сергей | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:30:00 |
78 | 2278 | Сорокин | Василий | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 12:30:00 |
79 | 2279 | Нифонтов | Федор | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 12:30:00 |
80 | 2280 | Макаревский | Данил | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 12:30:00 |
81 | 2281 | Назаров | Максим | 68_Тамбовская область | 12:30:00 |
82 | 2282 | Евтушенко | Александр | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 12:30:00 |
83 | 2283 | Крапивин | Алексей | 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 12:30:00 |
84 | 2284 | Сазонов | Василий | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 12:30:00 |
85 | 2285 | Казаков | Михаил | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ - Тесля, Сочи | 12:30:00 |
86 | 2286 | Малюков | Роман | 23_Дивноморск | 12:30:00 |
87 | 2287 | Фалькин | Григорий | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 12:30:00 |
88 | 2288 | Данахунов | Артём | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 12:30:00 |
89 | 2289 | Якунин | Глеб | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс | 12:30:00 |
90 | 2290 | Мочилин | Роман | 59_СДЮСШОР№ 3 Пермь-Феникс | 12:30:00 |
91 | 2291 | Талабаев | Никита | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:30:00 |
92 | 2292 | Курдюков | Владимир | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 12:30:00 |
93 | 2293 | Чупахин | Вадим | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 12:30:00 |
94 | 2294 | Мурзаев | Никита | 23_Дивноморск | 12:30:00 |
95 | 2295 | Саид | Самир | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 12:30:00 |
96 | 2296 | Истомин | Леонид | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 12:30:00 |
97 | 2297 | Самохвалов | Артем | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 12:30:00 |
98 | 2298 | Юрчук | Андрей | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 12:30:00 |
99 | 2299 | Воронько | Иван | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:30:00 |
100 | 2300 | Кладченко | Денис | 23_Дивноморск | 12:30:00 |
101 | 2301 | Попов | Ратмир | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:30:00 |
102 | 2302 | Кислых | Дмитрий | 31_Щебекино | 12:30:00 |
103 | 2303 | Карякин | Виктор | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 12:30:00 |
104 | 2304 | Грищук | Никита | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:30:00 |
105 | 2305 | Петрусенко | Анатолий | 23_Сочи Буланов | 12:30:00 |
106 | 2306 | Макеев | Дмитрий | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 12:30:00 |
107 | 2307 | Токарев | Илья | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:30:00 |
108 | 2308 | Полянский | Юрий | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:30:00 |
109 | 2309 | Полегешко | Евгений | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 12:30:00 |
110 | 2310 | Нарышкин | Александр | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 12:30:00 |
111 | 2311 | Лобанов | Данил | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 12:30:00 |
112 | 2312 | Купавцев | Никита | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:30:00 |
113 | 2313 | Микаэльян | Михаил | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 12:30:00 |
114 | 2314 | Ремизов | Данила | 68_Уварово | 12:30:00 |
115 | 2315 | Любченко | Вадим | 23_Армавир | 12:30:00 |
116 | 2316 | Кривошеев | Владимир | 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 12:30:00 |
117 | 2317 | Брусик | Богдан | 82_Республика Крым | 12:30:00 |
118 | 2318 | Бегун | Андрей | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:30:00 |
119 | 2319 | Бирюков | Илья | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:30:00 |
120 | 2320 | Дергунов | Максим | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 12:30:00 |
121 | 2321 | Скаков | Тимофей | 23_Сочи Буланов | 12:30:00 |
122 | 2322 | Козин | Андрей | 57_Орловская обл | 12:30:00 |
123 | 2323 | Яценко | Михаил | 23_МО Северский район | 12:30:00 |
124 | 2324 | Романеев | Андрей | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 12:30:00 |
125 | 2325 | Черпак | Егор | 26_Энергия Пятигорск | 12:30:00 |
126 | 2326 | Назаров | Кирилл | 23_Армавир | 12:30:00 |
127 | 2327 | Ванжа | Никита | 23_Сочи Буланов | 12:30:00 |
128 | 2328 | Спирин | Давыд | 58_Пенза Полюс | 12:30:00 |
129 | 2329 | Трефилов | Савелий | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 12:30:00 |
130 | 2330 | Андреев | Лев | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:30:00 |
131 | 2331 | Горбенко | Гаврила | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 12:30:00 |
132 | 2332 | Гречкин | Артем | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 12:30:00 |
133 | 2333 | Серый | Иван | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:30:00 |
134 | 2334 | Оковитый | Иван | 67_Смоленская областьС | 12:30:00 |
135 | 2335 | Матвеев | Дмитрий | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ,Гоголадзе, Сочи | 12:30:00 |
136 | 2336 | Симанков | Артем | 23_Сочи фещук | 12:30:00 |
137 | 2337 | Щепин | Дмитрий | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 12:30:00 |
138 | 2338 | Шахов | Александр | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 12:30:00 |
139 | 2339 | Голев | Сергей | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:30:00 |
140 | 2340 | Чернигов | Антон | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:30:00 |
141 | 2341 | Томилов | Константин | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:30:00 |
142 | 2342 | Харитонов | Александр | 23_Сочи фещук | 12:30:00 |
143 | 2343 | Удовиченко | Максим | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 12:30:00 |
144 | 2344 | Шепиль | Тимур | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 12:30:00 |
145 | 2345 | Потапов | Кирилл | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:30:00 |
146 | 2346 | Жулдыбин | Даниил | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:30:00 |
147 | 2347 | Бебик | Ярослав | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:30:00 |
148 | 2348 | Добежин | Никифор | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:30:00 |
149 | 2349 | Токарев | Алексей | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 12:30:00 |
150 | 2350 | Тозлован | Сергей | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:30:00 |
151 | 2351 | Тарновский | Константин | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 12:30:00 |
152 | 2352 | Даниленко | Денис | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 12:30:00 |
153 | 2353 | Шубин | Егор | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:30:00 |
154 | 2354 | Денисов | Федор | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:30:00 |
155 | 2355 | Баранов | Артем | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 12:30:00 |
156 | 2356 | Рыбаков | Семён | 77_Москва Сухарев | 12:30:00 |
157 | 2357 | Пиманов | Ярослав | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 12:30:00 |
158 | 2358 | Ганжа | Степан | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 12:30:00 |
159 | 2359 | Федоров | Михаил | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:30:00 |
160 | 2360 | Гудков | Максим | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 12:30:00 |
161 | 2361 | Баранник | Артем | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 12:30:00 |
162 | 2362 | Лавров | Иван | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 12:30:00 |
163 | 2363 | Савченко | Егор | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ,Гоголадзе, Сочи | 12:30:00 |
164 | 2364 | Новиков | Кирилл | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:30:00 |
165 | 2365 | Королев | Георгий | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:30:00 |
166 | 2366 | Музыка | Евгений | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:30:00 |
167 | 2367 | Климов | Нестор | 23_Сочи фещук | 12:30:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 2001 | Горюнова | Мария | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:15:00 |
2 | 2002 | Меркулова | София | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 12:15:00 |
3 | 2003 | Жулькина | Екатерина | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:15:00 |
4 | 2004 | Авдеева | Александра | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 12:15:00 |
5 | 2005 | Брусницына | Анастасия | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ,Гоголадзе, Сочи | 12:15:00 |
6 | 2006 | Лукьянова | Диана | 23_Сочи фещук | 12:15:00 |
7 | 2007 | Болгова | Ксения | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 12:15:00 |
8 | 2008 | Юрова | Екатерина | 23_Триумф Владимиров | 12:15:00 |
9 | 2009 | Михайлова | Виктория | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:15:00 |
10 | 2010 | Алдабаева | Анастасия | 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 12:15:00 |
11 | 2011 | Соседкова | София | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 12:15:00 |
12 | 2012 | Филюшенкова | Александра | 33_Ковровский р-н | 12:15:00 |
13 | 2013 | Клевцова | Екатерина | 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 12:15:00 |
14 | 2014 | Силакова | Анастасия | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:15:00 |
15 | 2015 | Широбокова | Ксения | 16_Альметьевск | 12:15:00 |
16 | 2016 | Агуреева | Антонина | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 12:15:00 |
17 | 2017 | Андросова | Арина | 23_Армавир | 12:15:00 |
18 | 2018 | Липатова | Дарья | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 12:15:00 |
19 | 2019 | Купина | Анна | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 12:15:00 |
20 | 2020 | Елизарьева | София | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 12:15:00 |
21 | 2021 | Юсупова | Анастасия | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:15:00 |
22 | 2022 | Евхутич | Анастасия | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 12:15:00 |
23 | 2023 | Квасова | Кристина | 57_Орловская обл | 12:15:00 |
24 | 2024 | Курилова | Полина | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 12:15:00 |
25 | 2025 | Ткаченко | Александра | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 12:15:00 |
26 | 2026 | Каташевцева | Стефания | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:15:00 |
27 | 2027 | Некрасова | Ксения | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:15:00 |
28 | 2028 | Кочеткова | Наталья | 57_Орловская обл | 12:15:00 |
29 | 2029 | Лебединская | Нина | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 12:15:00 |
30 | 2030 | Прамошкина | Виктория | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 12:15:00 |
31 | 2031 | Орехова | Ксения | 71_ЦКТиЭ, Тула | 12:15:00 |
32 | 2032 | Перевозная | Инна | 23_ТриумфЗагребина В | 12:15:00 |
33 | 2033 | Григорьева | Арина | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 12:15:00 |
34 | 2034 | Сазонова | Алиса | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 12:15:00 |
35 | 2035 | Луцик | Дарья | 23_Армавир | 12:15:00 |
36 | 2036 | Игнатова | Анжелика | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:15:00 |
37 | 2037 | Мартынова | Анна | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | 12:15:00 |
38 | 2038 | Христинко | Алёна | 23_Триумф Владимиров | 12:15:00 |
39 | 2039 | Михалевич | Владислава | 23_Армавир | 12:15:00 |
40 | 2040 | Барышенская | Анна | 31_Таврово Белгородский р | 12:15:00 |
41 | 2041 | Хмелевская | Варвара | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 12:15:00 |
42 | 2042 | Силина | Вероника | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 12:15:00 |
43 | 2043 | Титкова | Дарья | 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 12:15:00 |
44 | 2044 | Глуховскова | Вероника | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 12:15:00 |
45 | 2045 | Громыко | Анастасия | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 12:15:00 |
46 | 2046 | Широлапова | Александра | 58_Магнит, Пенза | 12:15:00 |
47 | 2047 | Гаглоева | Дарья | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 12:15:00 |
48 | 2048 | Матвеева | Вераника | 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 12:15:00 |
49 | 2049 | Пастушенко | Арменуги | 23_Армавир | 12:15:00 |
50 | 2050 | Васильева | Светлана | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 12:15:00 |
51 | 2051 | Максимова | Виктория | 23_Сочи Буланов | 12:15:00 |
52 | 2052 | Мищенкова | Анна | 67_Смоленская областьС | 12:15:00 |
53 | 2053 | Булыга | Мария | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 12:15:00 |
54 | 2054 | Долгиер | Диана | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 12:15:00 |
55 | 2055 | Гарифуллина | Шаура | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 12:15:00 |
56 | 2056 | Бученкова | Алина | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ,Гоголадзе, Сочи | 12:15:00 |
57 | 2057 | Тихвинская | Александра | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 12:15:00 |
58 | 2058 | Ерина | Мария | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:15:00 |
59 | 2059 | Каташевцева | Александра | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:15:00 |
60 | 2060 | Хрустель | Екатерина | 23_Триумф Владимиров | 12:15:00 |
61 | 2061 | Яковлева | Ангелина | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:15:00 |
62 | 2062 | Сырова | Виктория | 77_НИКА, Москва | 12:15:00 |
63 | 2063 | Дробинина | София | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 12:15:00 |
64 | 2064 | Ивлиева | Ирина | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 12:15:00 |
65 | 2065 | Ганцеева | Софья | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:15:00 |
66 | 2066 | Фараджева | Карина | 57_Орловская обл | 12:15:00 |
67 | 2067 | Сологуб | Мария | 23_Триумф Владимиров | 12:15:00 |
68 | 2068 | Хасанова | Елизавета | 82_Республика Крым | 12:15:00 |
69 | 2069 | Садчикова | Ксения | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 12:15:00 |
70 | 2070 | Безродных | Анна | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:15:00 |
71 | 2071 | Огер | Валерия | 23_СТКВертикаль | 12:15:00 |
72 | 2072 | Гах | Елизавета | 23_Триумф Владимиров | 12:15:00 |
73 | 2073 | Климочкина | София | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 12:15:00 |
74 | 2074 | Макаровская | Анастасия | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:15:00 |
75 | 2075 | Пронина | Анастасия | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 12:15:00 |
76 | 2076 | Хуснутдинова | Олеся | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:15:00 |
77 | 2077 | Кучкина | Екатерина | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 12:15:00 |
78 | 2078 | Кормишенкова | Арина | 58_Магнит, Пенза | 12:15:00 |
79 | 2079 | Трофимова | Мария | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 12:15:00 |
80 | 2080 | Котенко | Ирина | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:15:00 |
81 | 2081 | Корытько | Анастасия | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 12:15:00 |
82 | 2082 | Алтунина | Полина | 57_Орловская обл | 12:15:00 |
83 | 2083 | Куприенко | Ульяна | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:15:00 |
84 | 2084 | Ивлева | Арина | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 12:15:00 |
85 | 2085 | Журавлева | Полина | 58_Пенза Полюс | 12:15:00 |
86 | 2086 | Зорькина | Полина | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:15:00 |
87 | 2087 | Смолянова | Вероника | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 12:15:00 |
88 | 2088 | Бондарь | Варвара | 23_Горячий Ключ | 12:15:00 |
89 | 2089 | Дереглазова | София | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 12:15:00 |
90 | 2090 | Скобина | Климентина | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:15:00 |
91 | 2091 | Солод | Екатерина | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 12:15:00 |
92 | 2092 | Тарасеева | Мария | 23_Армавир | 12:15:00 |
93 | 2093 | Попова | Полина | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:15:00 |
94 | 2094 | Ширяева | Полина | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 12:15:00 |
95 | 2095 | Комиссарова | Кира | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:15:00 |
96 | 2096 | Черепанова | Екатерина | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 12:15:00 |
97 | 2097 | Елисеева | Полина | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:15:00 |
98 | 2098 | Герасимова | Арина | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 12:15:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 1801 | Сашин | Яков | 74_Новогорный, Озерск | 12:00:00 |
2 | 1802 | Пронин | Евгений | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 12:00:00 |
3 | 1803 | Иванов | Павел | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:00:00 |
4 | 1804 | Толкачев | Павел | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:00:00 |
5 | 1805 | Кондратьев | Степан | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:00:00 |
6 | 1806 | Хапаев | Константин | 50_Московская обл. | 12:00:00 |
7 | 1807 | Ачкасов | Игнатий | 50_Сергиев Посад | 12:00:00 |
8 | 1808 | Шевченко | Дмитрий | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 12:00:00 |
9 | 1809 | Глаголев | Борис | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 12:00:00 |
10 | 1810 | Жарких | Андрей | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 12:00:00 |
11 | 1811 | Пересыпкин | Тихон | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 12:00:00 |
12 | 1812 | Слипченко | Петр | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:00:00 |
13 | 1813 | Некрасов | Владимир | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:00:00 |
14 | 1814 | Ульянский | Арсений | 23_Сочи Буланов | 12:00:00 |
15 | 1815 | Дубровский | Кирилл | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 12:00:00 |
16 | 1816 | Гицба | Тимур | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 12:00:00 |
17 | 1817 | Немцев | Матвей | 26_Энергия Пятигорск | 12:00:00 |
18 | 1818 | Бабин | Анатолий | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 12:00:00 |
19 | 1819 | Рыков | Михаил | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:00:00 |
20 | 1820 | Верховский | Станислав | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 12:00:00 |
21 | 1821 | Громов | Федор | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 12:00:00 |
22 | 1822 | Симонов | Дмитрий | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 12:00:00 |
23 | 1823 | Овсянников | Максим | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:00:00 |
24 | 1824 | Бодунов | Глеб | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 12:00:00 |
25 | 1825 | Максимов | Артем | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 12:00:00 |
26 | 1826 | Антипов | Максим | 57_Орловская обл | 12:00:00 |
27 | 1827 | Вдовин | Максим | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 12:00:00 |
28 | 1828 | Шашев | Никита | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 12:00:00 |
29 | 1829 | Оноприенко | Вадим | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 12:00:00 |
30 | 1830 | Воропаев | Кирилл | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 12:00:00 |
31 | 1831 | Ерохин | Павел | 67_Смоленская областьС | 12:00:00 |
32 | 1832 | Ходосов | Антон | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:00:00 |
33 | 1833 | Сытников | Владимир | 23_Русский Лес, Краснодар | 12:00:00 |
34 | 1834 | Егоров | Константин | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 12:00:00 |
35 | 1835 | Насонов | Максим | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс | 12:00:00 |
36 | 1836 | Сиротин | Владислав | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 12:00:00 |
37 | 1837 | Гречкин | Яков | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 12:00:00 |
38 | 1838 | Чехранов | Антон | 34_Нехаевская ДЮСШ | 12:00:00 |
39 | 1839 | Голубев | Никита | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:00:00 |
40 | 1840 | Лепёшкин | Роман | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:00:00 |
41 | 1841 | Михайлин | Антон | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:00:00 |
42 | 1842 | Бурдин | Егор | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:00:00 |
43 | 1843 | Разумков | Антон | 39_Калининград Светлогорск | 12:00:00 |
44 | 1844 | Быков | Даниил | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 12:00:00 |
45 | 1845 | Жуклис | Никита | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 12:00:00 |
46 | 1846 | Скопенко | Александр | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 12:00:00 |
47 | 1847 | Думенков | Иван | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 12:00:00 |
48 | 1848 | Макаров | Александр | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 12:00:00 |
49 | 1849 | Квочка | Александр | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 12:00:00 |
50 | 1850 | Бородулин | Данил | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 12:00:00 |
51 | 1851 | Глушаков | Андрей | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 12:00:00 |
52 | 1852 | Балахонкин | Ярослав | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 12:00:00 |
53 | 1853 | Волков | Артем | 34_Нехаевская ДЮСШ | 12:00:00 |
54 | 1854 | Бахаев | Алексей | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 12:00:00 |
55 | 1855 | Иванов | Владимир | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 12:00:00 |
56 | 1856 | Биригой | Федор | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 12:00:00 |
57 | 1857 | Лупинов | Никита | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 12:00:00 |
58 | 1858 | Самыкин | Леонид | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 12:00:00 |
59 | 1859 | Аюпов | Захар | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 12:00:00 |
60 | 1860 | Булат | Дмитрий | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 12:00:00 |
61 | 1861 | Потапов | Никита | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:00:00 |
62 | 1862 | Сорокин | Серафим | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 12:00:00 |
63 | 1863 | Саулин | Роман | 23_Армавир | 12:00:00 |
64 | 1864 | Сайдаковский | Михаил | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:00:00 |
65 | 1865 | Иванов | Григорий | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 12:00:00 |
66 | 1866 | Орлов | Егор | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 12:00:00 |
67 | 1867 | Копанов | Антон | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 12:00:00 |
68 | 1868 | Васин | Святослав | 57_Орловская обл | 12:00:00 |
69 | 1869 | Пищальников | Кирилл | 23_МО Северский район | 12:00:00 |
70 | 1870 | Шабельников | Александр | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 12:00:00 |
71 | 1871 | Гамбаров | Марсель | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 12:00:00 |
72 | 1872 | Гадюков | Илья | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 12:00:00 |
73 | 1873 | Уколов | Даниил | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 12:00:00 |
74 | 1874 | Пыхунов | Дмитрий | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:00:00 |
75 | 1875 | Волчатов | Глеб | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:00:00 |
76 | 1876 | Кенсовский | Иван | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 12:00:00 |
77 | 1877 | Симаков | Даниил | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:00:00 |
78 | 1878 | Самощенко | Владислав | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:00:00 |
79 | 1879 | Ефимов | Даниил | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:00:00 |
80 | 1880 | Репин | Борис | 68_Уварово | 12:00:00 |
81 | 1881 | Артемов | Иван | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 12:00:00 |
82 | 1882 | Зайчиков | Никита | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 12:00:00 |
83 | 1883 | Абдишев | Кирилл | 58_Пенза Полюс | 12:00:00 |
84 | 1884 | Одинцов | Александр | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 12:00:00 |
85 | 1885 | Рассохин | Егор | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 12:00:00 |
86 | 1886 | Гаврилюк | Максим | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 12:00:00 |
87 | 1887 | Наумов | Илья | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 12:00:00 |
88 | 1888 | Сайранов | Артур | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 12:00:00 |
89 | 1889 | Клевцов | Андрей | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 12:00:00 |
90 | 1890 | Шматов | Виктор | 36_Коротояк Центр | 12:00:00 |
91 | 1891 | Морозов | Максим | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:00:00 |
92 | 1892 | Николькин | Михаил | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:00:00 |
93 | 1893 | Бутко | Данила | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:00:00 |
94 | 1894 | Яксанов | Сергей | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:00:00 |
95 | 1895 | Чабану | Алексей | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 12:00:00 |
96 | 1896 | Кавандин | Николай | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:00:00 |
97 | 1897 | Мартыненко | Илья | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 12:00:00 |
98 | 1898 | Зимин | Михаил | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:00:00 |
99 | 1899 | Сыров | Михаил | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:00:00 |
100 | 1900 | Карасев | Владислав | 23_Армавир | 12:00:00 |
101 | 1901 | Синицин | Илья | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:00:00 |
102 | 1902 | Кочеев | Иван | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:00:00 |
103 | 1903 | Гринцевич | Николай | 61_АККК, Ростов-на-Дону | 12:00:00 |
104 | 1904 | Зворыгин | Егор | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 12:00:00 |
105 | 1905 | Яншин | Алексей | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 12:00:00 |
106 | 1906 | Устинов | Лев | 23_Русский Лес, Краснодар | 12:00:00 |
107 | 1907 | Логинов | Владислав | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 12:00:00 |
108 | 1908 | Ганелин | Андрей | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 12:00:00 |
109 | 1909 | Крюков | Артем | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 12:00:00 |
110 | 1910 | Суворов | Андрей | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 12:00:00 |
111 | 1911 | Фомин | Никита | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 12:00:00 |
112 | 1912 | Батищев | Константин | 68_Тамбовская область | 12:00:00 |
113 | 1913 | Александров | Степан | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:00:00 |
114 | 1914 | Климов | Егор | 67_Смоленская областьС | 12:00:00 |
115 | 1915 | Олешко | Олег | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 12:00:00 |
116 | 1916 | Кисиль | Лука | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:00:00 |
117 | 1917 | Давыдов | Даниил | 74_СШОР №5 Челябинск | 12:00:00 |
118 | 1918 | Соловьёв | Владислав | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 12:00:00 |
119 | 1919 | Ошеров | Александр | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:00:00 |
120 | 1920 | Волков | Пётр | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 12:00:00 |
121 | 1921 | Андреев | Евгений | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 12:00:00 |
122 | 1922 | Большаков | Владислав | 39_Калининград Светлогорск | 12:00:00 |
123 | 1923 | Девяткин | Никита | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 12:00:00 |
124 | 1924 | Кузнецов | Алексей | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:00:00 |
125 | 1925 | Хондожко | Михаил | 57_Орловская обл | 12:00:00 |
126 | 1926 | Чешилов | Даниил | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 12:00:00 |
127 | 1927 | Грибашов | Захар | 23_Армавир | 12:00:00 |
128 | 1928 | Корольков | Евгений | 23_Крымск | 12:00:00 |
129 | 1929 | Безводинский | Захар | 31_Белгород - Спартак | 12:00:00 |
130 | 1930 | Савченко | Никита | 61_АККК, Ростов-на-Дону | 12:00:00 |
131 | 1931 | Цыбанов | Илья | 67_Смоленская областьС | 12:00:00 |
132 | 1932 | Ветров | Руслан | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:00:00 |
133 | 1933 | Храмов | Тимофей | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:00:00 |
134 | 1934 | Симонов | Кирилл | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:00:00 |
135 | 1935 | Ширчков | Алекесандр | 58_Пенза Полюс | 12:00:00 |
136 | 1936 | Раев | Георгий | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 12:00:00 |
137 | 1937 | Билан | Илья | 26_Энергия Пятигорск | 12:00:00 |
138 | 1938 | Войтенко | Сергей | 50_Московская обл. | 12:00:00 |
139 | 1939 | Антонов | Николай | 58_Магнит, Пенза | 12:00:00 |
140 | 1940 | Карайченцев | Николай | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 12:00:00 |
141 | 1941 | Котелевский | Андрей | 61_АККК, Ростов-на-Дону | 12:00:00 |
142 | 1942 | Афанасьев | Олег | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:00:00 |
143 | 1943 | Сергеев | Дмитрий | 58_Пенза Полюс | 12:00:00 |
144 | 1944 | Папазов | Арсений | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 12:00:00 |
145 | 1945 | Черемных | Илья | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:00:00 |
146 | 1946 | Галичкин | Андрей | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 12:00:00 |
147 | 1947 | Ляшенко | Егор | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 12:00:00 |
148 | 1948 | Тимофеев | Иван | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:00:00 |
149 | 1949 | Клочев | Александр | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 12:00:00 |
150 | 1950 | Швединский | Юрий | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 12:00:00 |
151 | 1951 | Знаменский | Даниил | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 12:00:00 |
152 | 1952 | Минаков | Юрий | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 12:00:00 |
153 | 1953 | Ткачев | Данил | 31_Белгород - Спартак | 12:00:00 |
154 | 1954 | Войтенко | Даниил | 50_Московская обл. | 12:00:00 |
155 | 1955 | Мухаметшин | Эмиль | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 12:00:00 |
156 | 1956 | Медянцев | Максим | 58_Пенза Полюс | 12:00:00 |
157 | 1957 | Агеев | Андрей | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:00:00 |
158 | 1958 | Костин | Игорь | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 12:00:00 |
159 | 1959 | Шипов | Костя | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 12:00:00 |
160 | 1960 | Кашин | Константин | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 12:00:00 |
161 | 1961 | Юсупов | Артем | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:00:00 |
162 | 1962 | Щербин | Михаил | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 12:00:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 1601 | Василега | Дарья | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:45:00 |
2 | 1602 | Погонина | Лилия | 68_Тамбовская область | 11:45:00 |
3 | 1603 | Семёнова | Екатерина | 58_Магнит, Пенза | 11:45:00 |
4 | 1604 | Каталова | Татьяна | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 11:45:00 |
5 | 1605 | Новикова | Анна | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 11:45:00 |
6 | 1606 | Звягинцева | Дарья | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:45:00 |
7 | 1607 | Кадрева | Анна | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 11:45:00 |
8 | 1608 | Маслова | Ольга | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 11:45:00 |
9 | 1609 | Кургузкина | Диана | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 11:45:00 |
10 | 1610 | Бламар | Юлия | 62_Рязань | 11:45:00 |
11 | 1611 | Нестеренко | Светлана | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:45:00 |
12 | 1612 | Хайретдинова | Анастасия | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 11:45:00 |
13 | 1613 | Лиханова | Юлия | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 11:45:00 |
14 | 1614 | Стукалина | Нина | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:45:00 |
15 | 1615 | Андреева | Александра | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:45:00 |
16 | 1616 | Цуканова | Надежда | 57_Орловская обл | 11:45:00 |
17 | 1617 | Курова | Анастасия | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 11:45:00 |
18 | 1618 | Константинова | Наталия | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 11:45:00 |
19 | 1619 | Дюрба | Ксения | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:45:00 |
20 | 1620 | Пашнева | Анна | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 11:45:00 |
21 | 1621 | Савочкина | Ника | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 11:45:00 |
22 | 1622 | Чернышева | Виктория | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 11:45:00 |
23 | 1623 | Перова | Наталья | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:45:00 |
24 | 1624 | Рева | Мария | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 11:45:00 |
25 | 1625 | Дырда | София | 52_магнитная стрелка Дзерж | 11:45:00 |
26 | 1626 | Шатохина | Анастасия | 57_Орловская обл | 11:45:00 |
27 | 1627 | Заверюха | Екатерина | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 11:45:00 |
28 | 1628 | Еремина | Майя | 23_Сочи Кукава | 11:45:00 |
29 | 1629 | Кудрявцева | Алёна | 67_Смоленская областьС | 11:45:00 |
30 | 1630 | Ивакина | Анастасия | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:45:00 |
31 | 1631 | Штернова | Марина | 52_магнитная стрелка Дзерж | 11:45:00 |
32 | 1632 | Шумакова | Ангелина | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 11:45:00 |
33 | 1633 | Шапсогх | Ева | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:45:00 |
34 | 1634 | Белякова | Анастасия | 68_Тамбовская область | 11:45:00 |
35 | 1635 | Бабынина | Маша | 23_ТриумфЗагребина б | 11:45:00 |
36 | 1636 | Катюшкина | Юлия | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 11:45:00 |
37 | 1637 | Морякова | Полина | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 11:45:00 |
38 | 1638 | Савушкина | Алина | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:45:00 |
39 | 1639 | Ерш | Юлия | 57_Орловская обл | 11:45:00 |
40 | 1640 | Балашова | Софья | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 11:45:00 |
41 | 1641 | Агатицкая | Дарья | 67_Смоленская областьС | 11:45:00 |
42 | 1642 | Аль Боши | Софья | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:45:00 |
43 | 1643 | Гладких | Ксения | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 11:45:00 |
44 | 1644 | Игнатина | Алиса | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 11:45:00 |
45 | 1645 | Хайруллова | Анна | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 11:45:00 |
46 | 1646 | Сидорова | Екатерина | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 11:45:00 |
47 | 1647 | Кускова | Мария | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 11:45:00 |
48 | 1648 | Куприянова | Мария | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 11:45:00 |
49 | 1649 | Минашкина | Анастасия | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:45:00 |
50 | 1650 | Воловичева | Дарья | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 11:45:00 |
51 | 1651 | Киркова | Оксана | 77_Москва Сухарев | 11:45:00 |
52 | 1652 | Филатова | Елизавета | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 11:45:00 |
53 | 1653 | Спиглазова | Мария | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:45:00 |
54 | 1654 | Бесхмельнова | Ксения | 52_магнитная стрелка Дзерж | 11:45:00 |
55 | 1655 | Сурова | Анна | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 11:45:00 |
56 | 1656 | Медведская | Мария | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 11:45:00 |
57 | 1657 | Гаврина | Надежда | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:45:00 |
58 | 1658 | Кораблёва | Полина | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:45:00 |
59 | 1659 | Кривцова | Валерия | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 11:45:00 |
60 | 1660 | Лисицына | Маргарита | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 11:45:00 |
61 | 1661 | Бунина | Александра | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 11:45:00 |
62 | 1662 | Официал | Валерия | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:45:00 |
63 | 1663 | Зарубина | Мария | 57_Орловская обл | 11:45:00 |
64 | 1664 | Пайко | Виктория | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:45:00 |
65 | 1665 | Вишневецкая | Маргарита | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 11:45:00 |
66 | 1666 | Станкус | Антонина | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 11:45:00 |
67 | 1667 | Тюленева | Татьяна | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 11:45:00 |
68 | 1668 | Таирова | Арина | 58_Горизонт, Пенза | 11:45:00 |
69 | 1669 | Герун | Александра | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 11:45:00 |
70 | 1670 | Меркулова | Анна | 57_Орловская обл | 11:45:00 |
71 | 1671 | Струкова | Мария | 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 11:45:00 |
72 | 1672 | Рожковская | Ульяна | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:45:00 |
73 | 1673 | Горбатенкова | Анна | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 11:45:00 |
74 | 1674 | Берняцкая | Дарья | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:45:00 |
75 | 1675 | Лушкина | Арина | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 11:45:00 |
76 | 1676 | Кузнецова | Екатерина | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:45:00 |
77 | 1677 | Василега | Мария | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:45:00 |
78 | 1678 | Минакова | Варвара | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ - Тесля, Сочи | 11:45:00 |
79 | 1679 | Ибатуллина | Алёна | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 11:45:00 |
80 | 1680 | Клишина | Ангелина | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 11:45:00 |
81 | 1681 | Наумова | Вероника | 23_МО Северский район | 11:45:00 |
82 | 1682 | Стецкая | Касиния | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 11:45:00 |
83 | 1683 | Рыбкина | Вероника | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 11:45:00 |
84 | 1684 | Власова | Вероника | 58_Горизонт, Пенза | 11:45:00 |
85 | 1685 | Булавина | Софья | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 11:45:00 |
86 | 1686 | Борисова | Мария | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 11:45:00 |
87 | 1687 | Покровская | Агния | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 11:45:00 |
88 | 1688 | Михайленко | Мария | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:45:00 |
89 | 1689 | Сабирова | Ольга | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 11:45:00 |
90 | 1690 | Бобкова | Ульяна | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 11:45:00 |
91 | 1691 | Павлова | Варвара | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:45:00 |
92 | 1692 | Курбатова | Ксения | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 11:45:00 |
93 | 1693 | Божко | Екатерина | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 11:45:00 |
94 | 1694 | Васильева | Влада | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:45:00 |
95 | 1695 | Меркулова | Юлия | 57_Орловская обл | 11:45:00 |
96 | 1696 | Сулима | Карина | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:45:00 |
97 | 1697 | Куликова | Вероника | 57_Орловская обл | 11:45:00 |
98 | 1698 | Гребенникова | Дарья | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:45:00 |
99 | 1699 | Михалева | Виктория | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 11:45:00 |
100 | 1700 | Исаева | Валерия | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 11:45:00 |
101 | 1701 | Кустова | Дарья | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:45:00 |
102 | 1702 | Сыч | Анна | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 11:45:00 |
103 | 1703 | Бородько | Ксения | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:45:00 |
104 | 1704 | Багрянцева | Екатерина | 57_Орловская обл | 11:45:00 |
105 | 1705 | Гизатуллина | Арина | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 11:45:00 |
106 | 1706 | Никитина | Анна | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 11:45:00 |
107 | 1707 | Трушкова | Екатерина | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:45:00 |
108 | 1708 | Сокольникова | Светлана | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:45:00 |
109 | 1709 | Рябцева | Нина | 23_МО Северский район | 11:45:00 |
110 | 1710 | Сазонова | Елизавета | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 11:45:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 1401 | Симонов | Иван | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 11:30:00 |
2 | 1402 | Белюков | Руслан | 23_Армавир | 11:30:00 |
3 | 1403 | Крупчатников | Илья | 52_Дзержинск | 11:30:00 |
4 | 1404 | Токарев | Максим | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 11:30:00 |
5 | 1405 | Фомин | Даниил | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 11:30:00 |
6 | 1406 | Барбироша | Роман | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:30:00 |
7 | 1407 | Шихов | Федор | 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 11:30:00 |
8 | 1408 | Паньков | Аркадий | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:30:00 |
9 | 1409 | Тизяев | Александр | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:30:00 |
10 | 1410 | Ушаков | Михаил | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 11:30:00 |
11 | 1411 | Наумов | Руслан | 23_МО Северский район | 11:30:00 |
12 | 1412 | Беляков | Михаил | 68_Тамбовская область | 11:30:00 |
13 | 1413 | Безруков | Павел | 01_Майкопский р-н | 11:30:00 |
14 | 1414 | Дерюженко | Антон | 23_Армавир | 11:30:00 |
15 | 1415 | Чунихин | Ярослав | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 11:30:00 |
16 | 1416 | Евсеев | Владимир | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:30:00 |
17 | 1417 | Квочко | Иван | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 11:30:00 |
18 | 1418 | Терентьев | Андрей | 68_Уварово | 11:30:00 |
19 | 1419 | Шестаков | Кирилл | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 11:30:00 |
20 | 1420 | Бородин | Олег | 23_Сочи Буланов | 11:30:00 |
21 | 1421 | Некрасов | Ярослав | 23_Сочи Кукава | 11:30:00 |
22 | 1422 | Цыганков | Дмитрий | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:30:00 |
23 | 1423 | Сивцов | Данил | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 11:30:00 |
24 | 1424 | Мололкин | Кирилл | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:30:00 |
25 | 1425 | Муратов | Руслан | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 11:30:00 |
26 | 1426 | Васильев | Кирилл | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:30:00 |
27 | 1427 | Колганов | Иван | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:30:00 |
28 | 1428 | Чижиков | Станислав | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 11:30:00 |
29 | 1429 | Микрюков | Никита | 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург | 11:30:00 |
30 | 1430 | Купин | Алексей | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:30:00 |
31 | 1431 | Яньшин | Владислав | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 11:30:00 |
32 | 1432 | Ященко | Игорь | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:30:00 |
33 | 1433 | Шарипов | Ильяс | 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург | 11:30:00 |
34 | 1434 | Юшков | Александр | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 11:30:00 |
35 | 1435 | Желябин | Антон | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 11:30:00 |
36 | 1436 | Спиридонов | Никита | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 11:30:00 |
37 | 1437 | Лазутин | Андрей | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:30:00 |
38 | 1438 | Никифоров | Игорь | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 11:30:00 |
39 | 1439 | Звягин | Артем | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 11:30:00 |
40 | 1440 | Белоусов | Игорь | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 11:30:00 |
41 | 1441 | Лавров | Кирилл | 71_ДЮСШ №1 Тульская обл. | 11:30:00 |
42 | 1442 | Хандаров | Арсений | 50_Московская обл. | 11:30:00 |
43 | 1443 | Храпалев | Иван | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 11:30:00 |
44 | 1444 | Казьмин | Николай | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 11:30:00 |
45 | 1445 | Деревянкин | Иван | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:30:00 |
46 | 1446 | Куксин | Ярослав | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 11:30:00 |
47 | 1447 | Пасморнов | Максим | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 11:30:00 |
48 | 1448 | Зузов | Алексей | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:30:00 |
49 | 1449 | Сермяжко | Владислав | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 11:30:00 |
50 | 1450 | Горбунов | Иван | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 11:30:00 |
51 | 1451 | Колоколов | Леонид | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ - Тесля, Сочи | 11:30:00 |
52 | 1452 | Чернигов | Руслан | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:30:00 |
53 | 1453 | Холин | Данила | 36_Коротояк Центр | 11:30:00 |
54 | 1454 | Ласкин | Данила | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 11:30:00 |
55 | 1455 | Каппаров | Кирилл | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:30:00 |
56 | 1456 | Целухин | Михаил | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 11:30:00 |
57 | 1457 | Дмитриев | Артем | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 11:30:00 |
58 | 1458 | Рыбаков | Александр | 77_Москва Сухарев | 11:30:00 |
59 | 1459 | Цветков | Анатолий | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 11:30:00 |
60 | 1460 | Слелин | Александр | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 11:30:00 |
61 | 1461 | Жовнер | Артем | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 11:30:00 |
62 | 1462 | Охотников | Михаил | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 11:30:00 |
63 | 1463 | Чумаченко | Илья | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:30:00 |
64 | 1464 | Лысенко | Ростислав | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 11:30:00 |
65 | 1465 | Григолия | Дмитрий | 23_Сочи Кукава | 11:30:00 |
66 | 1466 | Пичкалев | Александр | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 11:30:00 |
67 | 1467 | Штанников | Алексей | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:30:00 |
68 | 1468 | Иванов | Александр | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 11:30:00 |
69 | 1469 | Сулима | Денис | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:30:00 |
70 | 1470 | Лихачев | Андрей | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 11:30:00 |
71 | 1471 | Яушев | Руслан | 02_СДЮТиЭ, Стерлитамак | 11:30:00 |
72 | 1472 | Бандеров | Максим | 14_Якутск | 11:30:00 |
73 | 1473 | Самарин | Сергей | 77_НИКА, Москва | 11:30:00 |
74 | 1474 | Клочко | Алексей | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 11:30:00 |
75 | 1475 | Манько | Александр | 23_Сочи фещук | 11:30:00 |
76 | 1476 | Сергеев | Даниил | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:30:00 |
77 | 1477 | Абраменков | Дмитрий | 67_Смоленская областьС | 11:30:00 |
78 | 1478 | Кенсовский | Егор | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:30:00 |
79 | 1479 | Егоров | Антон | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 11:30:00 |
80 | 1480 | Заборский | Дмитрий | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:30:00 |
81 | 1481 | Шаповалов | Матвей | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 11:30:00 |
82 | 1482 | Шакиров | Руслан | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 11:30:00 |
83 | 1483 | Мокрушин | Николай | 50_Московская обл. | 11:30:00 |
84 | 1484 | Медянцев | Дмитрий | 58_Пенза Полюс | 11:30:00 |
85 | 1485 | Горбенко | Данила | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 11:30:00 |
86 | 1486 | Кружалов | Сергей | 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург | 11:30:00 |
87 | 1487 | Самойлов | Олег | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:30:00 |
88 | 1488 | Мальцев | Кирилл | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 11:30:00 |
89 | 1489 | Курносов | Никита | 52_Нижегородская область | 11:30:00 |
90 | 1490 | Баричев | Юрий | 77_Москва Сухарев | 11:30:00 |
91 | 1491 | Аликов | Даниил | 58_Пенза | 11:30:00 |
92 | 1492 | Зимин | Александр | 58_Магнит, Пенза | 11:30:00 |
93 | 1493 | Ясенев | Георгий | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 11:30:00 |
94 | 1494 | Желябин | Константин | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 11:30:00 |
95 | 1495 | Сорокин | Филипп | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 11:30:00 |
96 | 1496 | Губарев | Антон | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:30:00 |
97 | 1497 | Холмогоров | Андрей | 14_Якутск | 11:30:00 |
98 | 1498 | Коротков | Сергей | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 11:30:00 |
99 | 1499 | Коржов | Никита | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:30:00 |
100 | 1500 | Хростовский | Андрей | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:30:00 |
101 | 1501 | Фёдоров | Даниил | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:30:00 |
102 | 1502 | Мазин | Федор | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 11:30:00 |
103 | 1503 | Сторожев | Илья | 68_Уварово | 11:30:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 201 | Фоменко | Максим | 36_ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА, Воронеж | 10:00:00 |
2 | 202 | Потылицын | Иван | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 10:00:00 |
3 | 203 | Егоров | Игорь | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 10:00:00 |
4 | 204 | Степанов | Никита | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:00:00 |
5 | 205 | Кучкин | Александр | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 10:00:00 |
6 | 206 | Щербаков | Александр | 36_Вороеж, Щербаков | 10:00:00 |
7 | 207 | Наврось | Захар | 25_Владивосток | 10:00:00 |
8 | 208 | Боровков | Сергей | 23_Новороссийск | 10:00:00 |
9 | 209 | Кашин | Даниил | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:00:00 |
10 | 210 | Козлов | Дмитрий | 23_Сочи, лично | 10:00:00 |
11 | 211 | Фролов | Василий | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:00:00 |
12 | 212 | Кучменко | Иван | 31_Белгород Леонов | 10:00:00 |
13 | 213 | Кирьянов | Юрий | 47_Лен.обл.Кузнецова | 10:00:00 |
14 | 214 | Федяев | Алексей | 61_Ростов-на-Дону Ф | 10:00:00 |
15 | 215 | Золкин | Иван | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 10:00:00 |
16 | 216 | Боровлев | Николай | 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 10:00:00 |
17 | 217 | Сивинских | Александр | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 10:00:00 |
18 | 218 | Семенов | Максим | 16_Казань Семенов | 10:00:00 |
19 | 219 | Тамбасов | Юрий | 36_Воронеж,Молоткова | 10:00:00 |
20 | 220 | Заревенко | Павел | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 10:00:00 |
21 | 221 | Попов | Игорь | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:00:00 |
22 | 222 | Смирнов | Никита | 50_Химки | 10:00:00 |
23 | 223 | Масловский | Дмитрий | 31_Белгород - Спартак | 10:00:00 |
24 | 224 | Чепурных | Евгений | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 10:00:00 |
25 | 225 | Яковлев | Евгений | 23_СатКо Сочи | 10:00:00 |
26 | 226 | Руденко | Василий | 61_Янтарный, Ростов | 10:00:00 |
27 | 227 | Семилуцкий | Алексей | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 10:00:00 |
28 | 228 | Савельев | Григорий | 40_Калуга-Orient | 10:00:00 |
29 | 229 | Гринин | Владимир | 34_Волжанин Гринин | 10:00:00 |
30 | 230 | Тимаков | Артём | 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 10:00:00 |
31 | 231 | Антипов | Александр | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:00:00 |
32 | 232 | Мелихов | Алексей | 36_ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА, Воронеж | 10:00:00 |
33 | 233 | Дурнов | Борис | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс | 10:00:00 |
34 | 234 | Салимов | Данил | 77_Ориента Ski-O, Москва | 10:00:00 |
35 | 235 | Ноткин | Роман | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 10:00:00 |
36 | 236 | Марванов | Айнур | 23_Краснодар,Марванов | 10:00:00 |
37 | 237 | Нежельский | Вадим | 61_Игнатьевы, Ростов | 10:00:00 |
38 | 238 | Гладун | Алексей | 30_Астрахань | 10:00:00 |
39 | 239 | Трегубов | Владимир | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 10:00:00 |
40 | 240 | Тырников | Дмитрий | 01_Майкопский р-н | 10:00:00 |
41 | 241 | Скалкин | Антон | 16_Казань | 10:00:00 |
42 | 242 | Любимов | Кирилл | 40_Калуга-Orient | 10:00:00 |
43 | 243 | Лысенко | Сергей | 23_Сочи, лично | 10:00:00 |
44 | 244 | Зыбов | Константин | 52_Дзержинск | 10:00:00 |
45 | 245 | Коровко | Михаил | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:00:00 |
46 | 246 | Морозов | Сергей | 33_Ковровский р-н Морозов | 10:00:00 |
47 | 247 | Жихарев | Вячеслав | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:00:00 |
48 | 248 | Глухов | Андрей | 40_Калуга-Orient | 10:00:00 |
49 | 249 | Ведмецкий | Алексей | 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №3, Крым | 10:00:00 |
50 | 250 | Темяков | Владимир | 61_Янтарный, Ростов | 10:00:00 |
51 | 251 | Давиденко | Александр | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 10:00:00 |
52 | 252 | Прокофьев | Глеб | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:00:00 |
53 | 253 | Попов | Артём | 78_р-н Центральный Попов | 10:00:00 |
54 | 254 | Заборский | Виталий | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 10:00:00 |
55 | 255 | Мочалов | Николай | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 10:00:00 |
56 | 256 | Харченко | Александр | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 10:00:00 |
57 | 257 | Власов | Александр | 63_Саксор, Самара В | 10:00:00 |
58 | 258 | Малыгин | Александр | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 10:00:00 |
59 | 259 | Ермаченков | Филипп | 77_Искатель Ф, Москва | 10:00:00 |
60 | 260 | Ольховик | Александр | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 10:00:00 |
61 | 261 | Грачев | Сергей | 71_Тула Войтова | 10:00:00 |
62 | 262 | Лавринович | Артём | 77_Ориента-star | 10:00:00 |
63 | 263 | Колупаев | Иван | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:00:00 |
64 | 264 | Кургузкин | Виктор | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:00:00 |
65 | 265 | Воробьев | Максим | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 10:00:00 |
66 | 266 | Карайон | Шарль | 00_Франция | 10:00:00 |
67 | 267 | Масленников | Денис | 58_Пенза Полюс | 10:00:00 |
68 | 268 | Сергеев | Даниэл | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 10:00:00 |
69 | 269 | Поздняков | Сергей | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 10:00:00 |
70 | 270 | Ефимов | Роман | 50_Химки | 10:00:00 |
71 | 271 | Попов | Сергей | 77_МГТУ им.Баумана, Москва | 10:00:00 |
72 | 272 | Дулатов | Александр | 52_Дзержинск | 10:00:00 |
73 | 273 | Воскресенский | Егор | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 10:00:00 |
74 | 274 | Козявин | Валентин | 25_Владивосток | 10:00:00 |
75 | 275 | Мальнев | Игорь | 36_ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА, Воронеж | 10:00:00 |
76 | 276 | Васильев | Виктор | 34_Волжанин Гринин | 10:00:00 |
77 | 277 | Пронин | Максим | 63_Саксор, Самара | 10:00:00 |
78 | 278 | Савочкин | Виктор | 23_Краснодар, Савочкин | 10:00:00 |
79 | 279 | Сухарев | Петр | 77_Москва Сухарев | 10:00:00 |
80 | 280 | Колганов | Евгений | 77_СК Фотон, Москва К | 10:00:00 |
81 | 281 | Карпун | Антон | 23_Северский р-н | 10:00:00 |
82 | 282 | Агеев | Кирилл | 01_Майкопский р-н | 10:00:00 |
83 | 283 | Хромушкин | Евгений | 40_Калуга-Orient | 10:00:00 |
84 | 284 | Головачев | Евгений | 23_Краснодар | 10:00:00 |
85 | 285 | Егоров | Егор | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 10:00:00 |
86 | 286 | Мирошниченко | Кирилл | 50_Химки | 10:00:00 |
87 | 287 | Барышников | Андрей | 50_Химки | 10:00:00 |
88 | 288 | Нурмухаметов | Петр | 25_Владивосток | 10:00:00 |
89 | 289 | Сорокин | Антон | 74_Челябинск Т | 10:00:00 |
90 | 290 | Кралинов | Константин | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 10:00:00 |
91 | 291 | Пикинский | Андрей | 33_Ковров-Пикинский | 10:00:00 |
92 | 292 | Сазонов | Григорий | 23_СатКо Сочи | 10:00:00 |
93 | 293 | Москаленко | Максим | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 10:00:00 |
94 | 294 | Тетиков | Даниил | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 10:00:00 |
95 | 295 | Макаренко | Иван | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:00:00 |
96 | 296 | Сухов | Артем | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 10:00:00 |
97 | 297 | Медянцев | Владимир | 25_Владивосток | 10:00:00 |
98 | 298 | Козырев | Андрей | 52_Нижегородская область | 10:00:00 |
99 | 299 | Девятов | Владиспав | 77_МГТУ им.Баумана, Москва | 10:00:00 |
100 | 300 | Державин | Алексей | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик З | 10:00:00 |
101 | 301 | Штрель | Владимир | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 10:00:00 |
102 | 302 | Малышев | Владислав | 31_Белгород - Спартак | 10:00:00 |
103 | 303 | Колечкин | Николай | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 10:00:00 |
104 | 304 | Темяков | Андрей | 61_Янтарный, Ростов | 10:00:00 |
105 | 305 | Бондаренко | Роман | 23_Black Sea OK, Краснодар | 10:00:00 |
106 | 306 | Асмолов | Алексей | 82_Республика Крым | 10:00:00 |
107 | 307 | Могильный | Илья | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:00:00 |
108 | 308 | Патрикеев | Алексей | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:00:00 |
109 | 309 | Игнатьев | Василий | 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 10:00:00 |
110 | 310 | Сафонов | Александр | 36_ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА, Воронеж | 10:00:00 |
111 | 311 | Корниенко | Виктор | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 10:00:00 |
112 | 312 | Ухванов | Андрей | 73_Ульяновск Уханов | 10:00:00 |
113 | 313 | Карпунин | Никита | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:00:00 |
114 | 314 | Чижов | Валентин | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 10:00:00 |
115 | 315 | Грачев | Сергей | 71_Тула | 10:00:00 |
116 | 316 | Поляков | Дмитрий | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:00:00 |
117 | 317 | Сорокин | Никита | 62_Рязанская обл. | 10:00:00 |
118 | 318 | Нарватов | Максим | 23_Новороссийск, лично | 10:00:00 |
119 | 319 | Дегтярёв | Михаил | 61_АККК, Ростов-на-Дону | 10:00:00 |
120 | 320 | Гавков | Вадим | 23_Краснодар | 10:00:00 |
121 | 321 | Гусейнов | Роман | 39_Калининград | 10:00:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 693 | Хасанов | Андрей | 82_Республика Крым | 10:30:00 |
2 | 694 | Андреев | Константин | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 10:30:00 |
3 | 695 | Озеров | Валерий | 61_Спарта, Ростов-на-Дону | 10:30:00 |
4 | 696 | Лаврентьев | Николай | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 10:30:00 |
5 | 697 | Хуснияров | Альберт | 02_КСО Спартак Октябрьский | 10:30:00 |
6 | 698 | Перевозный | Владимир | 23_ТриумфЗагребина В | 10:30:00 |
7 | 699 | Кисиль | Олег | 47_Ленинградская об.Кисиль | 10:30:00 |
8 | 700 | Стрелков | Валентин | 61_Новошахтинск | 10:30:00 |
9 | 701 | Матейчук | Роман | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 10:30:00 |
10 | 702 | Коваленко | Аркадий | 34_БИЗОНЫ, Волжский | 10:30:00 |
11 | 703 | Романов | Александр | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:30:00 |
12 | 704 | Фёдоров | Игорь | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 10:30:00 |
13 | 705 | Архипов | Владимир | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 10:30:00 |
14 | 706 | Кротенко | Вячеслав | 62_Волна, Рязань | 10:30:00 |
15 | 707 | Савченко | Вячеслав | 31_Белгород - Спартак | 10:30:00 |
16 | 708 | Василенко | Николай | 23_КУРСОР, Курганинский р | 10:30:00 |
17 | 709 | Бехер | Евгений | 26_Пятигорск | 10:30:00 |
18 | 710 | Ван-Ин | Евгений | 66_Чистый воздух КамУр В | 10:30:00 |
19 | 711 | Стародубцев | Алексей | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 10:30:00 |
20 | 712 | Лукашов | Юрий | 31_Компас, Белгород | 10:30:00 |
21 | 713 | Чернов | Николай | 73_Ульяновская обл | 10:30:00 |
22 | 714 | Иванов | Сергей | 66_Чистый воздух КамУр И | 10:30:00 |
23 | 715 | Тимаков | Виктор | 61_Спарта, Ростов-на-Дону | 10:30:00 |
24 | 716 | Степанович | Виталий | 23_Армавир | 10:30:00 |
25 | 717 | Глушаков | Сергей | 23_Цемдолина | 10:30:00 |
26 | 718 | Бочарников | Владимир | 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 10:30:00 |
27 | 719 | Зарипов | Эдуард | 73_Ульяновская обл | 10:30:00 |
28 | 720 | Яковлев | Юрий | 23_СатКо Сочи | 10:30:00 |
29 | 721 | Макейчик | Сергей | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 10:30:00 |
30 | 722 | Добрынин | Александр | 74_Булдым, Озерск | 10:30:00 |
31 | 723 | Цей | Аслан | 01_Тахтамукай | 10:30:00 |
32 | 724 | Криничный | Валерий | 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 10:30:00 |
33 | 725 | Федотов | Александр | 68_Кирсанов | 10:30:00 |
34 | 726 | Горбатенков | Игорь | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:30:00 |
35 | 727 | Дементьев | Константин | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 10:30:00 |
36 | 728 | Фомин | Александр | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 10:30:00 |
37 | 729 | Ачкасов | Александр | 50_Сергиев Посад | 10:30:00 |
38 | 730 | Коневец | Сергей | 23_Армавир | 10:30:00 |
39 | 731 | Прокофьев | Александр | 92_Севастополь П | 10:30:00 |
40 | 732 | Каськов | Сергей | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 10:30:00 |
41 | 733 | Рыбак | Александр | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 10:30:00 |
42 | 734 | Финкель | Дмитрий | 58_Магнит, Пенза | 10:30:00 |
43 | 735 | Павлов | Константин | 46_Курск Soloveй | 10:30:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Старт |
1 | 101 | Бирулин | Алексей | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 11:00:00 |
2 | 102 | Бугорникова | Анастасия | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
3 | 103 | Перевозная | Оксана | 23_ТриумфЗагребина В | 11:00:00 |
4 | 104 | Миночкин | Дмитрий | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:00:00 |
5 | 105 | Спицын | Игорь | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 11:00:00 |
6 | 106 | Невский | Даниил | 39_Калининград Светлогорск | 11:00:00 |
7 | 107 | Голикова | Оксана | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
8 | 108 | Цуварёва | Елена | 77_Москва-Банковский | 11:00:00 |
9 | 109 | Циганков | Валерий | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 11:00:00 |
10 | 110 | Черданцева | Мария | 61_ЦДЮТур-7 Ростов-на-Дону | 11:00:00 |
11 | 111 | Перевозный | Роман | 23_ТриумфЗагребина В | 11:00:00 |
12 | 112 | Стружинская | Ольга | 23_Краснодар-Крокус | 11:00:00 |
13 | 113 | Воробьев | Всеволод | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 11:00:00 |
14 | 114 | Дереглазова | Александра | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 11:00:00 |
15 | 115 | Клёп | Юлия | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 11:00:00 |
16 | 116 | Кунафин | Дамир | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 11:00:00 |
17 | 117 | Круженкова | Ольга | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 11:00:00 |
18 | 118 | Смирнова | Мария | 23_Сочи Смирнов | 11:00:00 |
19 | 119 | Болдырева | Александра | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:00:00 |
20 | 120 | Фелянина | Мария | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
21 | 121 | Ермаченков | Филипп | 77_Искатель Ф, Москва | 11:00:00 |
22 | 122 | Удовиченко | Светлана | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 11:00:00 |
23 | 123 | Воробьёв | Вадим | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 11:00:00 |
24 | 124 | Скрипкина | Ирина | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 11:00:00 |
25 | 125 | Яковлева | Татьяна | 26_Пятигорск | 11:00:00 |
26 | 126 | Кузнецова | Вероника | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
27 | 127 | Атрашкова | Ирина | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:00:00 |
28 | 128 | Крючкова | Александра | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 11:00:00 |
29 | 129 | Суржикова | Ольга | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:00:00 |
30 | 130 | Степанов | Алексей | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
31 | 131 | Рожков | Григорий | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 11:00:00 |
32 | 132 | Толстых | Алина | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 11:00:00 |
33 | 133 | Абросимова | Ирина | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
34 | 134 | Калюжина | Полина | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 11:00:00 |
35 | 135 | Нургалиев | Ярослав | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 11:00:00 |
36 | 136 | Перевозный | Михаил | 23_ТриумфЗагребина В | 11:00:00 |
37 | 137 | Курдюкова | Анастасия | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
38 | 138 | Беляев | Андрей | 39_Калининград Светлогорск | 11:00:00 |
39 | 139 | Самарин | Георгий | 77_НИКА, Москва | 11:00:00 |
40 | 140 | Котлярский | Александр | 78_Северный Ветер Авер | 11:00:00 |
41 | 141 | Ермачков | Владимир | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
42 | 142 | Балашова | Виктория | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 11:00:00 |
43 | 143 | Воробьёва | Дария | 77_Искатель Ф, Москва | 11:00:00 |
44 | 144 | Химочкина | Татьяна | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:00:00 |
45 | 145 | Ермачкова | Юлия | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
46 | 146 | Коротков | Максим | 77_НИКА, Москва | 11:00:00 |
47 | 147 | Перетокина | Анна | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 11:00:00 |
48 | 148 | Березина | Ирина | 34_Берёзка, Волжский | 11:00:00 |
49 | 149 | Цыганкова | Елена | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:00:00 |
50 | 150 | Курдюков | Михаил | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
51 | 151 | Самарин | Георгий | 77_НИКА, Москва | 11:00:00 |