№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 129 | Ошеров Александров | Александр Степан | 47_Ленинградская обл. 47_Ленинградская обл. | 00:26:25 00:22:08 | 00:48:33 | 1 | |
2 | 162 | Ерохин Тутынин | Павел Марк | 67_Смоленская областьС 67_Смоленская область | 00:29:23 00:20:34 | 00:49:57 | 2 | +1:24 |
3 | 192 | Давыдов Сашин | Даниил Яков | 74_СШОР №5 Челябинск 74_Новогорный, Озерск | 00:26:55 00:24:40 | 00:51:35 | 3 | +3:02 |
4 | 148 | Малыгин Яншин | Илья Алексей | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 00:28:39 00:23:39 | 00:52:18 | 4 | +3:45 |
5 | 121 | Рослов Клочев | Дмитрий Александр | 78_Балтийский берег Ф 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 00:27:56 00:27:12 | 00:55:08 | 5 | +6:35 |
6 | 120 | Орлов Логинов | Егор Владислав | 78_Северный ветер Волков 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 00:27:31 00:28:49 | 00:56:20 | 6 | +7:47 |
7 | 197 | Балахонкин Самыкин | Ярослав Леонид | 63_Самарская обл., Самара 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 00:27:39 00:28:49 | 00:56:28 | 7 | +7:55 |
8 | 184 | Громов Копанов | Федор Антон | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 00:30:29 00:26:31 | 00:57:00 | 8 | +8:27 |
9 | 149 | Смецкой Келехсаев | Дмитрий Тимофей | 46_Курская область 46_Курская область | 00:27:19 00:29:43 | 00:57:02 | 9 | +8:29 |
10 | 130 | Кисиль Иванов | Лука Павел | 47_Ленинградская обл. 47_Ленинградская обл. | 00:29:30 00:27:43 | 00:57:13 | 10 | +8:40 |
11 | 116 | Рассохин Егоров | Егор Константин | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 00:28:01 00:29:27 | 00:57:28 | 11 | +8:55 |
12 | 109 | Кондратьев Коновалов | Степан Михаил | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва 77_Москва Наумов | 00:27:17 00:30:12 | 00:57:29 | 12 | +8:56 |
13 | 118 | Филиппов Гаврилюк | Алексей Максим | 78_СДЮСШОР Экран 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 00:31:47 00:26:12 | 00:57:59 | 13 | +9:26 |
14 | 111 | Кашин Петров | Константин Артем | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 00:30:17 00:28:21 | 00:58:38 | 14 | +10:05 |
15 | 115 | Лупинов Гицба | Никита Тимур | 78_Северный ветер Волков 78_Северный ветер Волков | 00:28:03 00:31:20 | 00:59:23 | 15 | +10:50 |
16 | 119 | Ткачев Зволянский | Михаил Максим | 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК 78_Сестрорецк-СДЮСШОР | 00:29:17 00:30:08 | 00:59:25 | 16 | +10:52 |
17 | 168 | Молчанов Савенков | Владислав Семен | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино 31_Компас, Белгород | 00:28:12 00:31:17 | 00:59:29 | 17 | +10:56 |
18 | 175 | Ходосов Афанасьев | Антон Олег | 64_Саратовская.обл. 64_Саратовская.обл. | 00:33:49 00:28:38 | 01:02:27 | 18 | +13:54 |
19 | 166 | Храмов Кузнецов | Тимофей Алексей | 53_Великий Новгород 53_Великий Новгород | 00:30:27 00:32:07 | 01:02:34 | 19 | +14:01 |
20 | 190 | Ипатов Захарин | Сергей Никита | 92_Севастополь 92_Севастополь | 00:35:42 00:27:06 | 01:02:48 | 20 | +14:15 |
21 | 123 | Волков Чехранов | Артем Антон | 34_Нехаевская ДЮСШ 34_Нехаевская ДЮСШ | 00:28:36 00:34:47 | 01:03:23 | 21 | +14:50 |
22 | 186 | Абдишев Сергеев | Кирилл Дмитрий | 58_Пенза Полюс 58_Пенза Полюс | 00:29:20 00:34:05 | 01:03:25 | 22 | +14:52 |
23 | 187 | Ширчков Медянцев | Алекесандр Максим | 58_Пенза Полюс 58_Пенза Полюс | 00:28:45 00:34:42 | 01:03:27 | 23 | +14:54 |
24 | 139 | Аюпов Оноприенко | Захар Вадим | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 00:29:10 00:34:43 | 01:03:53 | 24 | +15:20 |
25 | 183 | Морев Горин | Павел Михаил | 33_Владимир Яксанов 33_Владимир Яксанов | 00:29:37 00:34:29 | 01:04:06 | 25 | +15:33 |
26 | 154 | Лепёшкин Порецких | Роман Никита | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 00:29:51 00:34:29 | 01:04:20 | 26 | +15:47 |
27 | 196 | Рыков Кавандин | Михаил Николай | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:29:49 00:36:24 | 01:06:13 | 27 | +17:40 |
28 | 176 | Сыров Яксанов | Михаил Сергей | 64_Саратовская.обл. 64_Саратовская.обл. | 00:28:17 00:38:11 | 01:06:28 | 28 | +17:55 |
29 | 117 | Раев Пронин | Георгий Евгений | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 00:30:33 00:36:19 | 01:06:52 | 29 | +18:19 |
30 | 137 | Жуклис Бабин | Никита Анатолий | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 00:31:45 00:35:56 | 01:07:41 | 30 | +19:08 |
31 | 165 | Пыхунов Морозов | Дмитрий Максим | 53_Великий Новгород 53_Великий Новгород | 00:28:50 00:38:53 | 01:07:43 | 31 | +19:10 |
32 | 126 | Бутко Тимофеев | Данила Иван | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 00:28:56 00:39:44 | 01:08:40 | 32 | +20:07 |
33 | 169 | Зарахович Щербин | Игорь Михаил | 31_Белгородская обл. 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 00:31:26 00:37:24 | 01:08:50 | 33 | +20:17 |
34 | 114 | Белов Бунин | Никита Кирилл | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 00:36:30 00:33:29 | 01:09:59 | 34 | +21:26 |
35 | 203 | Саблин Батищев | Данила Константин | 68_Кирсанов 68_Тамбовская область | 00:35:21 00:34:57 | 01:10:18 | 35 | +21:45 |
36 | 182 | Котов Давыдов | Дмитрий Антон | 33_Владимир Яксанов 33_Владимир Яксанов | 00:35:16 00:35:33 | 01:10:49 | 36 | +22:16 |
37 | 147 | Чешилов Крюков | Даниил Артем | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 00:29:39 00:42:56 | 01:12:35 | 37 | +24:02 |
38 | 170 | Ткачев Безводинский | Данил Захар | 31_Белгород - Спартак 31_Белгород - Спартак | 00:28:16 00:44:25 | 01:12:41 | 38 | +24:08 |
39 | 191 | Аблялимов Потапов | Евгений Никита | 73_Ульяновск 73_Ульяновск | 00:38:44 00:33:58 | 01:12:42 | 39 | +24:09 |
40 | 135 | Иванов Максимов | Владимир Артем | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 00:36:10 00:36:34 | 01:12:44 | 40 | +24:11 |
41 | 206 | Мухаметшин Сайранов | Эмиль Артур | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 00:36:49 00:36:45 | 01:13:34 | 41 | +25:01 |
42 | 202 | Ачкасов Хапаев | Игнатий Константин | 50_Сергиев Посад 50_Московская обл. | 00:35:11 00:39:24 | 01:14:35 | 42 | +26:02 |
43 | 104 | Девяткин Бодунов | Никита Глеб | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 00:30:56 00:43:44 | 01:14:40 | 43 | +26:07 |
44 | 152 | Зворыгин Наумов | Егор Илья | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 00:29:56 00:44:52 | 01:14:48 | 44 | +26:15 |
45 | 150 | Клевцов Минаков | Андрей Юрий | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 00:38:11 00:37:49 | 01:16:00 | 45 | +27:27 |
46 | 145 | Дубровский Фомин | Кирилл Никита | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 00:30:14 00:45:57 | 01:16:11 | 46 | +27:38 |
47 | 107 | Костин Кочеев | Игорь Иван | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 00:42:35 00:33:50 | 01:16:25 | 47 | +27:52 |
48 | 124 | Литвинов Тамбовцев | Роман Алексей | 34_Волгоград 34_Волгоград | 00:34:59 00:41:48 | 01:16:47 | 48 | +28:14 |
49 | 156 | Насонов Николькин | Максим Михаил | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:37:04 00:40:57 | 01:18:01 | 49 | +29:28 |
50 | 181 | Шабашов Лукинов | Глеб Сергей | 33_Владимир Яксанов 33_Владимир Яксанов | 00:43:57 00:34:50 | 01:18:47 | 50 | +30:14 |
51 | 138 | Сиротин Одинцов | Владислав Александр | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 00:35:54 00:43:02 | 01:18:56 | 51 | +30:23 |
52 | 161 | Беккель Карасев | Артем Ярослав | 67_Смоленская область 67_Смоленская область | 00:36:00 00:42:58 | 01:18:58 | 52 | +30:25 |
53 | 146 | Зимин Агеев | Михаил Андрей | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 00:42:22 00:36:37 | 01:18:59 | 53 | +30:26 |
54 | 208 | Думенков Илларионов | Иван Михаил | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули 63_Саксор-Шлямова, Самара | 00:28:55 00:50:10 | 01:19:05 | 54 | +30:32 |
55 | 153 | Молин Евгащин | Олег Ярослав | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 00:46:03 00:34:44 | 01:20:47 | 55 | +32:14 |
56 | 106 | Биригой Булат | Федор Дмитрий | 77_Ориента-star, Москва 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 00:37:13 00:44:51 | 01:22:04 | 56 | +33:31 |
57 | 207 | Андреев Гамбаров | Евгений Марсель | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 00:38:39 00:44:20 | 01:22:59 | 57 | +34:26 |
58 | 105 | Кожин Снопко | Никита Павел | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Москва Наумов | 00:39:01 00:44:13 | 01:23:14 | 58 | +34:41 |
59 | 188 | Билан Галичкин | Илья Андрей | 26_Энергия Пятигорск 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 00:35:05 00:48:25 | 01:23:30 | 59 | +34:57 |
60 | 140 | Саулин Сорокин | Роман Серафим | 23_Армавир 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 00:38:00 00:45:41 | 01:23:41 | 60 | +35:08 |
61 | 167 | Мартыненко Соловьёв | Илья Владислав | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 00:46:18 00:38:18 | 01:24:36 | 61 | +36:03 |
62 | 177 | Михайлин Александров | Антон Роман | 64_Саратовская.обл. 64_Sport Class, Саратов | 00:38:37 00:48:04 | 01:26:41 | 62 | +38:08 |
63 | 189 | Хондожко Васин | Михаил Святослав | 57_Орловская обл 57_Орловская обл | 00:46:00 00:42:04 | 01:28:04 | 63 | +39:31 |
64 | 122 | Арустомян Чабану | Артур Алексей | 34_Волгоград 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 00:30:21 00:59:12 | 01:29:33 | 64 | +41:00 |
65 | 159 | Бурдин Понамаренко | Егор Максим | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 00:46:26 00:43:38 | 01:30:04 | 65 | +41:31 |
66 | 163 | Ткаченко Ледченков | Сергей Тимофей | 67_Смоленская область 67_Смоленская область | 00:37:35 00:54:03 | 01:31:38 | 66 | +43:05 |
67 | 204 | Войтенко Войтенко | Сергей Даниил | 50_Московская обл. 50_Московская обл. | 00:55:13 00:36:55 | 01:32:08 | 67 | +43:35 |
68 | 157 | Шматов Бойко | Виктор Арсений | 36_Коротояк Центр 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 00:46:59 00:45:16 | 01:32:15 | 68 | +43:42 |
69 | 178 | Михайленко Волошин | Илья Владимир | 82_Республика Крым 82_Республика Крым | 00:34:29 01:01:09 | 01:35:38 | 69 | +47:05 |
70 | 194 | Слипченко Симаков | Петр Даниил | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 00:53:06 00:44:07 | 01:37:13 | 70 | +48:40 |
71 | 141 | Грибашов Карасев | Захар Владислав | 23_Армавир 23_Армавир | 00:44:05 00:53:57 | 01:38:02 | 71 | +49:29 |
72 | 199 | Потапов Овсянников | Никита Максим | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:51:57 00:46:34 | 01:38:31 | 72 | +49:58 |
73 | 200 | Черемных Симонов | Илья Кирилл | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:43:14 00:55:19 | 01:38:33 | 73 | +50:00 |
74 | 174 | Карайченцев Квочка | Николай Александр | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 00:44:40 00:53:56 | 01:38:36 | 74 | +50:03 |
75 | 127 | Знаменский Иванов | Даниил Григорий | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 00:46:04 00:52:36 | 01:38:40 | 75 | +50:07 |
76 | 171 | Скопенко Верховский | Александр Станислав | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 00:53:44 00:49:48 | 01:43:32 | 76 | +54:59 |
77 | 151 | Гречкин Грибков | Яков Никита | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 00:46:18 00:58:32 | 01:44:50 | 77 | +56:17 |
78 | 128 | Юсупов Сайдаковский | Артем Михаил | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 00:44:14 01:01:56 | 01:46:10 | 78 | +57:37 |
79 | 158 | Тимофеев Алтухов | Илья Никита | 36_Воронеж Фесенко 36_Воронеж Фесенко | 00:43:43 01:03:04 | 01:46:47 | 79 | +58:14 |
80 | 193 | Халимов Архипов | Артур Дмитрий | 73_Ульяновск 73_Ульяновск | 00:46:20 01:01:43 | 01:48:03 | 80 | +59:30 |
81 | 160 | Котелевский Гринцевич | Андрей Николай | 61_АККК, Ростов-на-Дону 61_АККК, Ростов-на-Дону | 00:42:29 01:07:01 | 01:49:30 | 81 | +60:57 |
82 | 113 | Волков Кенсовский | Пётр Иван | 78_Северный ветер Волков 78_Северный ветер Волков | 00:38:17 01:11:17 | 01:49:34 | 82 | +61:01 |
83 | 173 | Гадюков Пересыпкин | Илья Тихон | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 00:42:48 01:06:50 | 01:49:38 | 83 | +61:05 |
84 | 155 | Коломыцев Жарких | Максим Андрей | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 00:43:42 01:05:58 | 01:49:40 | 84 | +61:07 |
85 | 131 | Некрасов Каменский | Владимир Иван | 23_Сочи Кукава 23_Сочи ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова | 00:43:32 01:06:14 | 01:49:46 | 85 | +61:13 |
86 | 103 | Артемов Шевченко | Иван Дмитрий | 77_СК Фотон, Москва 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 00:43:23 01:06:24 | 01:49:47 | 86 | +61:14 |
87 | 209 | Каськов Берков | Александр Алексей | 63_Саксор-Шлямова, Самара 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 00:30:39 01:20:47 | 01:51:26 | 87 | +62:53 |
88 | 172 | Сапожников Шалпегин | Михаил Даниил | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 00:43:22 01:13:44 | 01:57:06 | 88 | +68:33 |
89 | 102 | Конышков Асламов | Михаил Иван | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Москва Наумов | 00:53:19 01:03:50 | 01:57:09 | 89 | +68:36 |
90 | 112 | Сенин Шипов | Иван Костя | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 00:35:51 01:21:21 | 01:57:12 | 90 | +68:39 |
91 | 101 | Бородулин Шашев | Данил Никита | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 00:47:16 01:09:57 | 01:57:13 | 91 | +68:40 |
92 | 180 | Быков Вдовин | Даниил Максим | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 01:05:32 00:55:59 | 02:01:31 | 92 | +72:58 |
93 | 144 | Шабельников Швединский | Александр Юрий | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 01:07:06 01:08:45 | 02:15:51 | 93 | +87:18 |
94 | 179 | Макаров Зайчиков | Александр Никита | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 01:12:09 01:04:15 | 02:16:24 | 94 | +87:51 |
95 | 223 | Папазов | Арсений | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 00:30:13 | 00:30:13 | | |
96 | 142 | Котляров Пищальников | Владимир Кирилл | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР 23_МО Северский район | 00:35:40 - | 00:35:40 | | |
97 | 216 | Ветров | Руслан | 53_Великий Новгород | 00:36:11 | 00:36:11 | | |
98 | 211 | Мельников | Иван | 34_Волгоград | 00:36:18 | 00:36:18 | | |
99 | 222 | Синицин | Илья | 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:46:10 | 00:46:10 | | |
100 | 219 | Немцев | Матвей | 26_Энергия Пятигорск | 00:56:54 | 00:56:54 | | |
101 | 213 | Ефимов | Даниил | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 01:01:08 | 01:01:08 | | |
102 | 214 | Савченко | Никита | 61_АККК, Ростов-на-Дону | 01:06:10 | 01:06:10 | | |
103 | 217 | Суворов | Андрей | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 01:09:16 | 01:09:16 | | |
104 | 221 | Антипов | Максим | 57_Орловская обл | 01:09:32 | 01:09:32 | | |
105 | 210 | Плисецкий | Денис | 77_Москва Наумов | 01:34:52 | 01:34:52 | | |
106 | 108 | Глаголев Ганелин | Борис Андрей | 77_Ориента-star, Москва 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 00:37:15 cнят | cнят | | |
107 | 110 | Федоров Ильин | Тимофей Тимофей | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Москва Наумов | cнят 00:37:51 | cнят | | |
108 | 125 | Бахаев Симонов | Алексей Дмитрий | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | cнят 00:45:02 | cнят | | |
109 | 132 | Олешко Чивозерцев | Олег Никита | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 00:43:41 cнят | cнят | | |
110 | 133 | Рогожин Ульянский | Никита Арсений | 23_Сочи Буланов 23_Сочи Буланов | cнят 00:56:21 | cнят | | |
111 | 134 | Сковородин Солдатов | Дмитрий Ярослав | 23_Сочи ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова 23_Сочи Буланов | cнят 01:34:10 | cнят | | |
112 | 136 | Сытников Устинов | Владимир Лев | 23_Русский Лес, Краснодар 23_Русский Лес, Краснодар | 01:08:59 cнят | cнят | | |
113 | 143 | Уколов Глушаков | Даниил Андрей | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | cнят 00:46:53 | cнят | | |
114 | 164 | Климов Цыбанов | Егор Илья | 67_Смоленская областьС 67_Смоленская областьС | cнят 00:54:53 | cнят | | |
115 | 185 | Перешеин Воропаев | Константин Кирилл | 71_СШ Юность СВУ, Тула 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 00:35:09 cнят | cнят | | |
116 | 195 | Голубев Самощенко | Никита Владислав | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 01:24:21 cнят | cнят | | |
117 | 198 | Волчатов Толкачев | Глеб Павел | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | cнят 01:01:08 | cнят | | |
118 | 201 | Комбаров Репин | Дмитрий Борис | 68_Тамбовская область 68_Уварово | 00:41:02 cнят | cнят | | |
119 | 205 | Разумков Большаков | Антон Владислав | 39_Калининград Светлогорск 39_Калининград Светлогорск | cнят 00:39:29 | cнят | | |
120 | 212 | Крылов | Всеволод | 23_Сочи ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова | cнят | cнят | | |
121 | 215 | Грищенков | Илья | 67_Смоленская область | cнят | cнят | | |
122 | 218 | Антонов | Николай | 58_Магнит, Пенза | cнят | cнят | | |
123 | 220 | Ляшенко | Егор | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | cнят | cнят | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 33 | Ульянова Засимовская | Екатерина Ксения | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 00:28:06 00:26:57 | 00:55:03 | 1 | |
2 | 83 | Балашова Порхун | Софья Елена | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность 71_СШ Юность СВУ, Тула | 00:28:09 00:27:11 | 00:55:20 | 2 | +0:17 |
3 | 26 | Рыбакова Покровская | Ульяна Агния | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 00:28:04 00:28:00 | 00:56:04 | 3 | +1:01 |
4 | 17 | Кургузкина Горбатенкова | Диана Анна | 47_Ленинградская обл. 47_Ленинградская обл. | 00:28:03 00:28:08 | 00:56:11 | 4 | +1:08 |
5 | 18 | Чернышева Булавина | Виктория Софья | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 00:28:55 00:27:25 | 00:56:20 | 5 | +1:17 |
6 | 39 | Похресная Дудина | Александра Ксения | 78_Балтийский берег Ф 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 00:28:37 00:30:04 | 00:58:41 | 6 | +3:38 |
7 | 51 | Герун Будникова | Александра Юлия | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород 31_Компас, Белгород | 00:28:26 00:33:31 | 01:01:57 | 7 | +6:54 |
8 | 42 | Науменко Нужденко | Алёна Мария | 82_Республика Крым 82_Республика Крым | 00:27:15 00:35:05 | 01:02:20 | 8 | +7:17 |
9 | 62 | Гладилкина Растегаева | Олеся Софья | 33_Владимир Яксанов 33_Владимир Яксанов | 00:27:14 00:36:12 | 01:03:26 | 9 | +8:23 |
10 | 34 | Сулима Колтунова | Карина Полина | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 00:28:30 00:35:20 | 01:03:50 | 10 | +8:47 |
11 | 29 | Игнатина Кускова | Алиса Мария | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 00:28:47 00:37:38 | 01:06:25 | 11 | +11:22 |
12 | 60 | Червякова Воркуева | Елена Татьяна | 33_Владимир Яксанов 33_Владимир Яксанов | 00:31:59 00:34:36 | 01:06:35 | 12 | +11:32 |
13 | 58 | Дырда Штернова | София Марина | 52_магнитная стрелка Дзерж 52_магнитная стрелка Дзерж | 00:32:29 00:34:45 | 01:07:14 | 13 | +12:11 |
14 | 53 | Кислых Бондарева | Эвелина Алена | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино 31_Компас, Белгород | 00:28:25 00:39:53 | 01:08:18 | 14 | +13:15 |
15 | 64 | Маслова Сазонова | Ольга Елизавета | 63_Самарская обл., Самара 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 00:32:42 00:37:35 | 01:10:17 | 15 | +15:14 |
16 | 74 | Пестова Белякова | Екатерина Анастасия | 68_Кирсанов 68_Тамбовская область | 00:33:30 00:38:02 | 01:11:32 | 16 | +16:29 |
17 | 27 | Куприянова Медведская | Мария Мария | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 00:32:14 00:39:39 | 01:11:53 | 17 | +16:50 |
18 | 36 | Дикушникова Иванова | Анна Арина | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 00:33:49 00:39:04 | 01:12:53 | 18 | +17:50 |
19 | 21 | Рябцева Наумова | Нина Вероника | 23_МО Северский район 23_МО Северский район | 00:36:33 00:36:57 | 01:13:30 | 19 | +18:27 |
20 | 3 | Гаврина Гребенникова | Надежда Дарья | 53_Великий Новгород 53_Великий Новгород | 00:30:12 00:44:03 | 01:14:15 | 20 | +19:12 |
21 | 37 | Гусева Минашкина | Екатерина Анастасия | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 00:32:21 00:42:08 | 01:14:29 | 21 | +19:26 |
22 | 67 | Ибатуллина Гизатуллина | Алёна Арина | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 00:37:38 00:36:54 | 01:14:32 | 22 | +19:29 |
23 | 10 | Прохорова Грибанова | Ева Вера | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева 36_Воронеж Фесенко | 00:37:36 00:39:35 | 01:17:11 | 23 | +22:08 |
24 | 9 | Коршикова Киселева | Дарья Анна | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 00:39:18 00:39:05 | 01:18:23 | 24 | +23:20 |
25 | 12 | Хайруллова Бабынина | Анна Маша | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К 23_ТриумфЗагребина б | 00:32:11 00:48:27 | 01:20:38 | 25 | +25:35 |
26 | 25 | Медкова Мурысина | Влада Вика | 58_Кентавр Пенза 58_Кентавр Пенза | 00:27:58 00:53:25 | 01:21:23 | 26 | +26:20 |
27 | 31 | Киркова Новикова | Оксана Анна | 77_Москва Сухарев 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 00:29:18 00:53:25 | 01:22:43 | 27 | +27:40 |
28 | 75 | Кузнецова Стукалина | Екатерина Нина | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:43:15 00:42:29 | 01:25:44 | 28 | +30:41 |
29 | 80 | Багрянцева Ерш | Екатерина Юлия | 57_Орловская обл 57_Орловская обл | 00:37:53 00:48:50 | 01:26:43 | 29 | +31:40 |
30 | 49 | Официал Василега | Валерия Мария | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 00:29:28 00:57:16 | 01:26:44 | 30 | +31:41 |
31 | 56 | Борисова Воловичева | Мария Дарья | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 00:36:41 00:52:11 | 01:28:52 | 31 | +33:49 |
32 | 30 | Троицкая Бекасова | Анастасия Таисия | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Москва Наумов | 00:40:55 00:49:08 | 01:30:03 | 32 | +35:00 |
33 | 77 | Берняцкая Сокольникова | Дарья Светлана | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:35:35 00:56:58 | 01:32:33 | 33 | +37:30 |
34 | 54 | Пашнева Надёжина | Анна Елена | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород 31_Компас, Белгород | 00:54:01 00:38:52 | 01:32:53 | 34 | +37:50 |
35 | 45 | Кривцова Бунина | Валерия Александра | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 00:44:01 00:49:27 | 01:33:28 | 35 | +38:25 |
36 | 84 | Лушкина Струкова | Арина Мария | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 00:37:18 00:56:13 | 01:33:31 | 36 | +38:28 |
37 | 69 | Супрунова Логвинова | Ольга Маргарита | 92_Севастополь 92_Севастополь | 00:46:57 00:46:35 | 01:33:32 | 37 | +38:29 |
38 | 23 | Штанько Зайнулина | Дарья Алина | 34_Волгоград 34_Волгоград | 00:47:10 00:46:29 | 01:33:39 | 38 | +38:36 |
39 | 22 | Маркелова Демченко | Арина Виктория | 34_Волгоград 34_Волгоград | 00:54:41 00:39:16 | 01:33:57 | 39 | +38:54 |
40 | 32 | Сапелова Стецкая | Ксения Касиния | 78_Сестрорецк Ас 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 00:34:46 00:59:20 | 01:34:06 | 40 | +39:03 |
41 | 61 | Новикова Старостина | Дарья Виктория | 33_Владимир Яксанов 33_Владимир Яксанов | 00:50:12 00:44:03 | 01:34:15 | 41 | +39:12 |
42 | 24 | Грачева Похилина | Елизавета Ольга | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 00:32:46 01:01:36 | 01:34:22 | 42 | +39:19 |
43 | 47 | Городилина Катюшкина | Светлана Юлия | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 00:54:18 00:40:05 | 01:34:23 | 43 | +39:20 |
44 | 16 | Тюленева Сидорова | Татьяна Екатерина | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 00:28:58 01:06:14 | 01:35:12 | 44 | +40:09 |
45 | 48 | Гладких Курова | Ксения Анастасия | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 00:56:43 00:43:31 | 01:40:14 | 45 | +45:11 |
46 | 63 | Кадрева Хайретдинова | Анна Анастасия | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 00:55:21 00:45:38 | 01:40:59 | 46 | +45:56 |
47 | 4 | Савушкина Андреева | Алина Александра | 53_Великий Новгород 53_Великий Новгород | 00:37:45 01:03:19 | 01:41:04 | 47 | +46:01 |
48 | 41 | Перова Павлова | Наталья Варвара | 78_Северный ветер Волков 78_Северный ветер Волков | 00:51:13 00:51:28 | 01:42:41 | 48 | +47:38 |
49 | 59 | Таирова Власова | Арина Вероника | 58_Горизонт, Пенза 58_Горизонт, Пенза | 00:58:15 00:46:04 | 01:44:19 | 49 | +49:16 |
50 | 44 | Девяткина Сабитова | Светлана Сафие | 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симф 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симф | 00:47:11 00:57:18 | 01:44:29 | 50 | +49:26 |
51 | 68 | Шендрик Тарасенко | Дарья Екатерина | 92_Севастополь 92_Севастополь | 00:47:32 01:02:10 | 01:49:42 | 51 | +54:39 |
52 | 1 | Кудрявцева Агатицкая | Алёна Дарья | 67_Смоленская областьС 67_Смоленская областьС | 00:33:09 01:18:19 | 01:51:28 | 52 | +56:25 |
53 | 76 | Аль Боши Кустова | Софья Дарья | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:37:59 01:19:16 | 01:57:15 | 53 | +62:12 |
54 | 52 | Зайковская Калашникова | Екатерина Вероника | 31_Белгородская обл. 31_Белгородская обл. | 00:51:20 01:08:36 | 01:59:56 | 54 | +64:53 |
55 | 2 | Шапсогх Василега | Ева Дарья | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 00:53:30 01:06:28 | 01:59:58 | 55 | +64:55 |
56 | 57 | Подгорная Воронцова | Анастасия Анна | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 00:51:57 01:14:51 | 02:06:48 | 56 | +71:45 |
57 | 38 | Рыбкина Сыч | Вероника Анна | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 01:08:47 00:58:39 | 02:07:26 | 57 | +72:23 |
58 | 81 | Шатохина Меркулова | Анастасия Юлия | 57_Орловская обл 57_Орловская обл | 01:08:50 01:02:14 | 02:11:04 | 58 | +76:01 |
59 | 82 | Цуканова Меркулова | Надежда Анна | 57_Орловская обл 57_Орловская обл | 00:54:44 01:16:25 | 02:11:09 | 59 | +76:06 |
60 | 55 | Сухорукова Шумова | София Полина | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 01:02:34 01:08:37 | 02:11:11 | 60 | +76:08 |
61 | 19 | Быкова Лисицына | Татьяна Маргарита | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 00:28:48 02:03:47 | 02:32:35 | 61 | +97:32 |
62 | 97 | Бламар | Юлия | 62_Рязань | 00:27:41 | 00:27:41 | | |
63 | 93 | Бесхмельнова | Ксения | 52_магнитная стрелка Дзерж | 00:28:53 | 00:28:53 | | |
64 | 95 | Петрушко | Анна | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 00:37:05 | 00:37:05 | | |
65 | 86 | Воронкова | Мария | 46_Курская область | 00:40:25 | 00:40:25 | | |
66 | 89 | Станкус | Антонина | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 00:40:36 | 00:40:36 | | |
67 | 88 | Бородько | Ксения | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 00:45:27 | 00:45:27 | | |
68 | 91 | Филатова | Елизавета | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 00:45:38 | 00:45:38 | | |
69 | 100 | Каюмова | Лиана | 73_Ульяновск | 00:48:01 | 00:48:01 | | |
70 | 98 | Константинова | Наталия | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 00:55:18 | 00:55:18 | | |
71 | 90 | Орлова | Маргарита | 67_Смоленская область | 00:55:44 | 00:55:44 | | |
72 | 87 | Петькова | Анна | 34_Волгоград | 00:55:56 | 00:55:56 | | |
73 | 94 | Семёнова | Екатерина | 58_Магнит, Пенза | 01:03:38 | 01:03:38 | | |
74 | 14 | Рева Нестеренко | Мария Светлана | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К 23_Горячий Ключ | 01:09:33 - | 01:09:33 | | |
75 | 6 | Исаева Бобкова | Валерия Ульяна | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | cнят 01:35:10 | cнят | | |
76 | 7 | Божко Рукомель | Екатерина Анастасия | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 00:38:11 cнят | cнят | | |
77 | 8 | Ажисламова Фургалова | Диана Полина | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | cнят 00:43:11 | cнят | | |
78 | 11 | Еремина Дудкина | Майя Екатерина | 23_Сочи Кукава 23_Сочи Буланов | cнят 01:04:03 | cнят | | |
79 | 13 | Михалева Вишневецкая | Виктория Маргарита | 23_Сочи Притыкина 23_Сочи Притыкина | 00:37:38 cнят | cнят | | |
80 | 15 | Трушкова Васильева | Екатерина Влада | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 00:32:12 cнят | cнят | | |
81 | 20 | Звягинцева Ивакина | Дарья Анастасия | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 00:36:34 cнят | cнят | | |
82 | 28 | Стручкова Малакаева | Полина Софья | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Москва Наумов | 01:09:34 cнят | cнят | | |
83 | 35 | Савочкина Заверюха | Ника Екатерина | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 01:28:37 cнят | cнят | | |
84 | 40 | Малышева Никольская | Александра Алена | 78_Сестрорецк Ас 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 00:31:57 cнят | cнят | | |
85 | 43 | Фурсова Губанкова | Анна Елезавета | 82_Республика Крым 82_Республика Крым | cнят 00:57:29 | cнят | | |
86 | 46 | Курбатова Сидорова | Ксения Ольга | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 00:53:37 cнят | cнят | | |
87 | 65 | Морякова Клишина | Полина Ангелина | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 01:09:57 cнят | cнят | | |
88 | 66 | Сабирова Шумакова | Ольга Ангелина | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 00:45:05 cнят | cнят | | |
89 | 70 | Бузиян Плюйко | Марина Ксения | 92_Севастополь 92_Севастополь | cнят 00:52:10 | cнят | | |
90 | 71 | Михайленко Спиглазова | Мария Мария | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | cнят 01:16:34 | cнят | | |
91 | 72 | Погонина Болотова | Лилия Татьяна | 68_Тамбовская область 68_Кирсанов | 00:50:09 cнят | cнят | | |
92 | 73 | Никитина Каталова | Анна Татьяна | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 00:28:16 cнят | cнят | | |
93 | 78 | Пайко Дюрба | Виктория Ксения | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | 01:10:38 cнят | cнят | | |
94 | 79 | Куликова Зарубина | Вероника Мария | 57_Орловская обл 57_Орловская обл | cнят cнят | cнят | | |
95 | 85 | Рожковская | Ульяна | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | cнят | cнят | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 420 | Васильев Степанов | Кирилл Дмитрий | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 00:25:00 00:22:10 | 00:47:10 | 1 | |
2 | 454 | Токарев Фомин | Максим Даниил | 64_Саратовская.обл. 64_Саратовская.обл. | 00:23:55 00:24:16 | 00:48:11 | 2 | +1:01 |
3 | 421 | Ахметжанов Алябьев | Ренат Константин | 78_Сестрорецк-СДЮСШОР 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 00:25:11 00:23:24 | 00:48:35 | 3 | +1:25 |
4 | 409 | Ященко Хохлов | Игорь Данила | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Москва Наумов | 00:25:07 00:24:12 | 00:49:19 | 4 | +2:09 |
5 | 428 | Горбенко Зузов | Данила Алексей | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 00:23:52 00:25:31 | 00:49:23 | 5 | +2:13 |
6 | 401 | Медянцев Зимин | Дмитрий Александр | 58_Пенза Полюс 58_Магнит, Пенза | 00:24:39 00:25:12 | 00:49:51 | 6 | +2:41 |
7 | 411 | Кашин Штанников | Владислав Алексей | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 00:23:26 00:26:54 | 00:50:20 | 7 | +3:10 |
8 | 452 | Маслов Исаев | Андрей Александр | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:25:37 00:25:11 | 00:50:48 | 8 | +3:38 |
9 | 440 | Кузьменко Дашевский | Даниил Даниил | 36_Воронеж СДЮСШОР18 Никул 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 00:26:11 00:24:43 | 00:50:54 | 9 | +3:44 |
10 | 424 | Батов Балаев | Егор Василий | 78_Сестрорецк-СДЮСШОР 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 00:25:09 00:26:32 | 00:51:41 | 10 | +4:31 |
11 | 402 | Крупчатников Курносов | Илья Никита | 52_Дзержинск 52_Нижегородская область | 00:25:39 00:26:11 | 00:51:50 | 11 | +4:40 |
12 | 466 | Гончарук Кривошей | Александр Андрей | 82_Республика Крым 82_Республика Крым | 00:24:59 00:26:59 | 00:51:58 | 12 | +4:48 |
13 | 448 | Абраменков Шубин | Дмитрий Андрей | 67_Смоленская областьС 67_Смоленская область | 00:26:13 00:25:54 | 00:52:07 | 13 | +4:57 |
14 | 410 | Кунин Куксин | Иван Ярослав | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 00:26:18 00:25:55 | 00:52:13 | 14 | +5:03 |
15 | 455 | Коротков Шаповалов | Сергей Матвей | 64_Саратовская.обл. 64_Саратовская.обл. | 00:26:43 00:25:33 | 00:52:16 | 15 | +5:06 |
16 | 446 | Лысенко Яньшин | Ростислав Владислав | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 00:26:17 00:27:56 | 00:54:13 | 16 | +7:03 |
17 | 471 | Умрихин Реутов | Сергей Владимир | 46_Курская область 46_Курская область | 00:29:04 00:25:12 | 00:54:16 | 17 | +7:06 |
18 | 469 | Хандаров Кащук | Арсений Семен | 50_Московская обл. 50_Химки | 00:28:09 00:26:10 | 00:54:19 | 18 | +7:09 |
19 | 459 | Рогов Шихов | Сергей Федор | 71_СШ Юность СВУ, Тула 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 00:23:42 00:30:49 | 00:54:31 | 19 | +7:21 |
20 | 465 | Кружалов Шарипов | Сергей Ильяс | 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург | 00:25:38 00:29:07 | 00:54:45 | 20 | +7:35 |
21 | 467 | Сторожев Беляков | Илья Михаил | 68_Уварово 68_Тамбовская область | 00:25:46 00:29:39 | 00:55:25 | 21 | +8:15 |
22 | 464 | Чернигов Хростовский | Руслан Андрей | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:26:24 00:29:25 | 00:55:49 | 22 | +8:39 |
23 | 404 | Поликарпов Ясенев | Вадим Георгий | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 00:26:42 00:31:33 | 00:58:15 | 23 | +11:05 |
24 | 438 | Спиридонов Ушаков | Никита Михаил | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 00:33:45 00:24:48 | 00:58:33 | 24 | +11:23 |
25 | 403 | Желябин Желябин | Антон Константин | 63_Самарская обл., Самара 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 00:24:45 00:34:15 | 00:59:00 | 25 | +11:50 |
26 | 439 | Бандеров Холмогоров | Максим Андрей | 14_Якутск 14_Якутск | 00:25:36 00:33:46 | 00:59:22 | 26 | +12:12 |
27 | 453 | Каппаров Евсеев | Кирилл Владимир | 53_Великий Новгород 53_Великий Новгород | 00:24:29 00:35:04 | 00:59:33 | 27 | +12:23 |
28 | 433 | Белоусов Сермяжко | Игорь Владислав | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 00:26:05 00:33:59 | 01:00:04 | 28 | +12:54 |
29 | 422 | Лазутин Предко | Андрей Федор | 78_Северный ветер Волков 78_Северный ветер Волков | 00:31:53 00:31:29 | 01:03:22 | 29 | +16:12 |
30 | 419 | Макаров Котов | Даниил Вячеслав | 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 00:35:39 00:28:54 | 01:04:33 | 30 | +17:23 |
31 | 449 | Короткин Абраменков | Антон Тарас | 67_Смоленская область 67_Смоленская область | 00:26:59 00:38:03 | 01:05:02 | 31 | +17:52 |
32 | 414 | Самарин Баричев | Сергей Юрий | 77_НИКА, Москва 77_Москва Сухарев | 00:28:27 00:36:44 | 01:05:11 | 32 | +18:01 |
33 | 413 | Мазин Сорокин | Федор Филипп | 77_СК Фотон, Москва 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 00:31:22 00:35:09 | 01:06:31 | 33 | +19:21 |
34 | 415 | Кучумов Фролов | Дмитрий Марк | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Москва Наумов | 00:34:14 00:32:23 | 01:06:37 | 34 | +19:27 |
35 | 437 | Иванов Охотников | Александр Михаил | 47_Ленинградская обл. 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 00:37:58 00:28:45 | 01:06:43 | 35 | +19:33 |
36 | 451 | Купин Чумаченко | Алексей Илья | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 00:25:35 00:41:12 | 01:06:47 | 36 | +19:37 |
37 | 412 | Коржов Хробостов | Никита Алексей | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Москва Наумов | 00:28:38 00:38:11 | 01:06:49 | 37 | +19:39 |
38 | 417 | Мололкин Тизяев | Кирилл Александр | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 00:28:42 00:39:01 | 01:07:43 | 38 | +20:33 |
39 | 429 | Наумов Деревянкин | Руслан Иван | 23_МО Северский район 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 00:33:30 00:34:45 | 01:08:15 | 39 | +21:05 |
40 | 463 | Самойлов Губарев | Олег Антон | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:34:36 00:34:09 | 01:08:45 | 40 | +21:35 |
41 | 462 | Бобров Малков | Иван Вадим | 73_Ульяновск 73_Ульяновск | 00:32:18 00:37:49 | 01:10:07 | 41 | +22:57 |
42 | 441 | Молин Симонов | Дмитрий Иван | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:29:53 00:40:42 | 01:10:35 | 42 | +23:25 |
43 | 418 | Сулима Сергеев | Денис Даниил | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 00:36:27 00:34:30 | 01:10:57 | 43 | +23:47 |
44 | 405 | Цыганков Фёдоров | Дмитрий Даниил | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 00:34:03 00:37:45 | 01:11:48 | 44 | +24:38 |
45 | 461 | Яушев Никифоров | Руслан Игорь | 02_СДЮТиЭ, Стерлитамак 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 00:26:32 00:45:56 | 01:12:28 | 45 | +25:18 |
46 | 442 | Андросов Иконников | Игорь Владислав | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 00:36:00 00:37:09 | 01:13:09 | 46 | +25:59 |
47 | 431 | Дерюженко Муратов | Антон Руслан | 23_Армавир 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 00:32:48 00:41:26 | 01:14:14 | 47 | +27:04 |
48 | 436 | Клочко Горбунов | Алексей Иван | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 00:30:50 00:43:53 | 01:14:43 | 48 | +27:33 |
49 | 423 | Цветков Кенсовский | Анатолий Егор | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин 78_Северный ветер Волков | 00:31:06 00:43:48 | 01:14:54 | 49 | +27:44 |
50 | 425 | Вахитов Колганов | Иван Иван | 78_СДЮСШОР Экран 78_Северный ветер Волков | 00:40:46 00:35:28 | 01:16:14 | 50 | +29:04 |
51 | 427 | Юдин Гончаров | Павел Максим | 34_Волгоград 34_Волгоград | 00:31:36 00:45:19 | 01:16:55 | 51 | +29:45 |
52 | 432 | Некрасов Григолия | Ярослав Дмитрий | 23_Сочи Кукава 23_Сочи Кукава | 00:31:56 00:48:18 | 01:20:14 | 52 | +33:04 |
53 | 460 | Шестаков Лавров | Кирилл Кирилл | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность 71_ДЮСШ №1 Тульская обл. | 00:33:47 00:46:27 | 01:20:14 | 52 | +33:04 |
54 | 445 | Пасморнов Казьмин | Максим Николай | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:42:42 00:40:54 | 01:23:36 | 54 | +36:26 |
55 | 456 | Нагайцев Александров | Антон Андрей | 31_Компас, Белгород 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 00:28:54 00:56:43 | 01:25:37 | 55 | +38:27 |
56 | 470 | Сивцов Юшков | Данил Александр | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 00:29:08 00:57:27 | 01:26:35 | 56 | +39:25 |
57 | 430 | Белюков Попов | Руслан Владимир | 23_Армавир 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 00:33:53 00:52:46 | 01:26:39 | 57 | +39:29 |
58 | 407 | Пичкалев Мальцев | Александр Кирилл | 77_Ориента-star, Москва 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 00:48:55 00:40:18 | 01:29:13 | 58 | +42:03 |
59 | 450 | Безруков Паламарчук | Павел Артём | 01_Майкопский р-н 01_Майкопский р-н | 00:53:11 00:42:53 | 01:36:04 | 59 | +48:54 |
60 | 458 | Бакшеев Похилюк | Илья Даниил | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 00:52:23 00:43:49 | 01:36:12 | 60 | +49:02 |
61 | 468 | Трофимов Тюрин | Артур Даниил | 68_Кирсанов 68_Кирсанов | 00:37:11 00:59:33 | 01:36:44 | 61 | +49:34 |
62 | 457 | Литвишко Даньшин | Иван Федор | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 00:32:40 01:06:21 | 01:39:01 | 62 | +51:51 |
63 | 416 | Ливанов Чунихин | Тимур Ярослав | 78_Сестрорецк Ас 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 00:43:10 00:55:54 | 01:39:04 | 63 | +51:54 |
64 | 435 | Звягин Квочко | Артем Иван | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 00:47:50 00:51:28 | 01:39:18 | 64 | +52:08 |
65 | 426 | Демченко Силаев | Владислав Артур | 34_Волгоград 34_Волгоград | 00:43:18 01:00:52 | 01:44:10 | 65 | +57:00 |
66 | 485 | Заборский | Дмитрий | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 00:28:31 | 00:28:31 | | |
67 | 484 | Слелин | Александр | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 00:30:05 | 00:30:05 | | |
68 | 490 | Афонин | Александр | 46_Курская область | 00:30:38 | 00:30:38 | | |
69 | 482 | Микрюков | Никита | 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург | 00:31:20 | 00:31:20 | | |
70 | 475 | Руденко | Сергей | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 00:32:53 | 00:32:53 | | |
71 | 476 | Егоров | Антон | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 00:33:10 | 00:33:10 | | |
72 | 489 | Аликов | Даниил | 58_Пенза | 00:33:25 | 00:33:25 | | |
73 | 481 | Дмитриев | Артем | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 00:34:11 | 00:34:11 | | |
74 | 477 | Мельников | Андрей | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 00:37:21 | 00:37:21 | | |
75 | 478 | Булычев | Павел | 67_Смоленская область | 00:40:55 | 00:40:55 | | |
76 | 480 | Кравцов | Олег | 92_Севастополь | 00:43:51 | 00:43:51 | | |
77 | 483 | Мокрушин | Николай | 50_Московская обл. | 00:51:14 | 00:51:14 | | |
78 | 486 | Писарев | Дмитрий | 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симф | 01:01:22 | 01:01:22 | | |
79 | 474 | Чижиков | Станислав | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 01:04:43 | 01:04:43 | | |
80 | 406 | Троицкий Кучумов | Серафим Егор | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Москва Наумов | 00:36:18 cнят | cнят | | |
81 | 408 | Шакиров Рыбаков | Руслан Александр | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 77_Москва Сухарев | 00:32:47 cнят | cнят | | |
82 | 434 | Целухин Жовнер | Михаил Артем | 23_Сочи Притыкина 23_Сочи Притыкина | cнят cнят | cнят | | |
83 | 443 | Камиллетти Холин | Федерико Данила | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ 36_Коротояк Центр | 00:43:03 cнят | cнят | | |
84 | 444 | Зонов Гуринов | Евгений Андрей | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 00:37:00 cнят | cнят | | |
85 | 447 | Лихачев Еремкин | Андрей Петр | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 00:35:09 cнят | cнят | | |
86 | 472 | Ласкин | Данила | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | cнят | cнят | | |
87 | 479 | Войтенко | Дмитрий | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | cнят | cнят | | |
88 | 487 | Терентьев | Андрей | 68_Уварово | cнят | cнят | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 325 | Дмитриевская Сенина | Ксения Мария | 78_СДЮСШОР Экран 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 00:31:09 00:30:36 | 01:01:45 | 1 | |
2 | 310 | Ботова Ботова | Елизавета Анастасия | 47_Ленинградская обл. 47_Ленинградская обл. | 00:25:04 00:37:25 | 01:02:29 | 2 | +0:44 |
3 | 331 | Томаровская Цыбульник | Ульяна Надежда | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино 31_Белгород - Спартак | 00:30:07 00:34:49 | 01:04:56 | 3 | +3:11 |
4 | 323 | Кожанова Ландграф | Полина Екатерина | 78_Сестрорецк Ас 78_Сестрорецк Ас | 00:33:27 00:33:56 | 01:07:23 | 4 | +5:38 |
5 | 303 | Столярова Мальченкова | Анастасия Анна | 67_Смоленская область 67_Смоленская область | 00:34:14 00:33:35 | 01:07:49 | 5 | +6:04 |
6 | 332 | Литвиненко Елисеева | Наталья Валерия | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 00:37:38 00:33:50 | 01:11:28 | 6 | +9:43 |
7 | 302 | Синицына Бочкарева | Юлия Екатерина | 64_Саратовская.обл. 64_Саратовская.обл. | 00:34:26 00:40:28 | 01:14:54 | 7 | +13:09 |
8 | 317 | Колпакова Есипова | Анна Дарья | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва 77_Москва Наумов | 00:32:27 00:44:12 | 01:16:39 | 8 | +14:54 |
9 | 304 | Уханова Сукочева | Дарья Анастасия | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 00:37:49 00:39:00 | 01:16:49 | 9 | +15:04 |
10 | 329 | Котова Сафронова | Снежана Анна | 71_ДЮСШ №1 Тульская обл. 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 00:36:01 00:41:07 | 01:17:08 | 10 | +15:23 |
11 | 333 | Усова Курганская | Юлия Анастасия | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 00:29:26 00:48:08 | 01:17:34 | 11 | +15:49 |
12 | 339 | Малкова Клементьева | Анастасия Анна | 33_Владимир Яксанов 33_Владимир Яксанов | 00:34:31 00:43:26 | 01:17:57 | 12 | +16:12 |
13 | 345 | Мелехина Чумоватова | Екатерина Анна | 50_Химки 50_Химки | 00:42:05 00:36:26 | 01:18:31 | 13 | +16:46 |
14 | 340 | Серова Утина | Полина Анастасия | 58_Пенза Полюс 58_Магнит, Пенза | 00:42:57 00:35:40 | 01:18:37 | 14 | +16:52 |
15 | 322 | Сенько Ламеко | Полина Варвара | 78_СДЮСШОР Экран 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 00:31:44 00:50:30 | 01:22:14 | 15 | +20:29 |
16 | 327 | Журавлева Егорова | Оксана Екатерина | 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 00:30:29 00:52:01 | 01:22:30 | 16 | +20:45 |
17 | 335 | Несмеянова Гончарова | Екатерина Дарья | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 00:36:46 00:45:47 | 01:22:33 | 17 | +20:48 |
18 | 319 | Никифорова Рудзис | Анна Ирина | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 00:49:09 00:33:40 | 01:22:49 | 18 | +21:04 |
19 | 326 | Сопова Хохлова | Нина Таисия | 77_Москва Наумов 77_Москва Наумов | 00:35:47 00:47:17 | 01:23:04 | 19 | +21:19 |
20 | 330 | Кальчевская Иванова | Анастасия Елизавета | 71_ЦКТиЭ, Тула 71_ДЮСШ №1 Тульская обл. | 00:45:40 00:40:02 | 01:25:42 | 20 | +23:57 |
21 | 334 | Степанченко Чумакова | Дарья Екатерина | 31_Белгород - Спартак 31_Белгород Леонов | 00:37:39 00:51:00 | 01:28:39 | 21 | +26:54 |
22 | 301 | Томан Шитова | Мария Юлианна | 63_Самарская обл., Самара 63_САКСОР - Динамика | 00:27:50 01:03:16 | 01:31:06 | 22 | +29:21 |
23 | 337 | Дмитриева Дмитриева | Анастасия Мария | 31_Орион, Белгород 31_Орион, Белгород | 00:40:46 00:50:59 | 01:31:45 | 23 | +30:00 |
24 | 306 | Ягмурова Слесарева | Анна Маргарита | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 00:42:54 00:50:03 | 01:32:57 | 24 | +31:12 |
25 | 341 | Мухтиярова Асадуллина | Диана Эвелина | 02_Уфа Башкортостан 02_Уфа Башкортостан | 00:42:10 00:52:25 | 01:34:35 | 25 | +32:50 |
26 | 321 | Круглова Брусова | Анастасия Елена | 78_Сестрорецк Ас 78_Северный ветер Брус | 00:40:39 00:56:22 | 01:37:01 | 26 | +35:16 |
27 | 316 | Алексеева Власюк | Анастасия Дарья | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 34_Волжский Сафронов | 00:51:29 00:45:33 | 01:37:02 | 27 | +35:17 |
28 | 307 | Малышева Задорожная | Юлия Амалия | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К 23_МО Северский район | 00:52:43 00:46:56 | 01:39:39 | 28 | +37:54 |
29 | 308 | Шихова Беликова | Вероника Ольга | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР 23_ЦВР Кавказский район | 00:59:18 00:40:27 | 01:39:45 | 29 | +38:00 |
30 | 318 | Елисеева Сластухина | Полина Екатерина | 77_НИКА, Москва 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 00:36:25 01:03:38 | 01:40:03 | 30 | +38:18 |
31 | 342 | Казак Лаптева | Екатерина Полина | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:50:51 00:49:58 | 01:40:49 | 31 | +39:04 |
32 | 338 | Дужникова Красичкова | Полина Анастасия | 58_Кентавр Пенза 58_Пенза Полюс | 00:42:52 00:58:37 | 01:41:29 | 32 | +39:44 |
33 | 336 | Иванова Широкова | Зоя Юлия | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 00:52:51 00:48:40 | 01:41:31 | 33 | +39:46 |
34 | 344 | Брагина Бондаренко | Анна Алёна | 56_Компас, Новотроицк 56_Компас, Новотроицк | 00:38:21 01:03:14 | 01:41:35 | 34 | +39:50 |
35 | 324 | Ноткина Власова | Алиса Злата | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 00:44:07 00:59:06 | 01:43:13 | 35 | +41:28 |
36 | 309 | Кузьменко Репенко | Оксана Диана | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов 23_СатКо Сочи-Р | 01:05:33 00:38:34 | 01:44:07 | 36 | +42:22 |
37 | 328 | Болотникова Иванова | Виктория Ольга | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 00:31:29 01:13:57 | 01:45:26 | 37 | +43:41 |
38 | 314 | Полубан Еремина | Александра Ева | 23_Сочи Кукава 23_Сочи Кукава | 00:40:25 01:10:08 | 01:50:33 | 38 | +48:48 |
39 | 311 | Калашян Пескова | Диана Александра | 23_Армавир 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 00:43:57 01:07:37 | 01:51:34 | 39 | +49:49 |
40 | 312 | Ковбель Чаплина | Екатерина Екатерина | 23_Сочи Кукава 23_Сочи Кукава | 00:51:19 01:03:25 | 01:54:44 | 40 | +52:59 |
41 | 315 | Кольцова Ишмуратова | Александра Светлана | 23_Сочи Кукава 23_Сочи фещук | 00:51:14 01:10:24 | 02:01:38 | 41 | +59:53 |
42 | 347 | Байгузина | Калерия | 46_Курская область | 00:30:22 | 00:30:22 | | |
43 | 348 | Ключанская | Полина | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 00:31:08 | 00:31:08 | | |
44 | 357 | Герасимова | Алёна | 82_Республика Крым | 00:31:48 | 00:31:48 | | |
45 | 349 | Дорогунцева | Варвара | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 00:34:46 | 00:34:46 | | |
46 | 358 | Павличенко | Лада | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 00:37:26 | 00:37:26 | | |
47 | 351 | Лихошерстова | Алина | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 00:49:06 | 00:49:06 | | |
48 | 313 | Хамалова Ковтунова | Валентина Галина | 23_Сочи Кукава 23_Сочи фещук | 00:50:22 - | 00:50:22 | | |
49 | 355 | Дорошина | Валерия | 92_Севастополь | 01:05:48 | 01:05:48 | | |
50 | 356 | Камышанцева | Полина | 68_Кирсанов | 01:07:44 | 01:07:44 | | |
51 | 354 | Ерсакова | Екатерина | 73_Ульяновск | 01:08:03 | 01:08:03 | | |
52 | 353 | Мухаметова | Альбина | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 01:09:33 | 01:09:33 | | |
53 | 352 | Щербинина | Мария | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 01:09:56 | 01:09:56 | | |
54 | 346 | Кузьминская | Устина | 67_Смоленская областьС | 01:10:13 | 01:10:13 | | |
55 | 350 | Сейкина | Виктория | 34_Волгоград | 01:11:37 | 01:11:37 | | |
56 | 305 | Кондратова Бонч-Бруевич | Карина Анастасия | 23_Сочи Буланов 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 02:20:00 - | 02:20:00 | | |
57 | 320 | Евстегнеева Салькова | Ирина Юлия | 77_Москва Сухарев 77_Москва Сухарев | cнят cнят | cнят | | |
58 | 343 | Протасова Самойлова | Кристина Екатерина | 38_Иркутская обл. 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:57:29 cнят | cнят | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 579 | Ботыгин Лукашевич | Даниил Антон | 47_Ленинградская обл. 47_Ленинградская обл. | 00:32:56 00:27:54 | 01:00:50 | 1 | |
2 | 578 | Пкин Иванов | Артём Никита | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор 47_Ленинградская обл. | 00:30:04 00:30:58 | 01:01:02 | 2 | +0:12 |
3 | 556 | Творогов Гурлев | Максим Кирилл | 78_Санкт-Петербург 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 00:31:00 00:31:47 | 01:02:47 | 3 | +1:57 |
4 | 551 | Колпаков Соколов | Александр Григорий | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва 77_Москва Наумов | 00:33:39 00:30:42 | 01:04:21 | 4 | +3:31 |
5 | 562 | Пигорев Колодяжный | Дмитрий Антон | 36_ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА, Воронеж 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 00:29:36 00:34:51 | 01:04:27 | 5 | +3:37 |
6 | 560 | Ремезов Косинов | Денис Владимир | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 00:32:11 00:32:22 | 01:04:33 | 6 | +3:43 |
7 | 557 | Фёдоров Галактионов | Антон Кирилл | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ 78_СДЮСШОР Экран | 00:30:26 00:36:16 | 01:06:42 | 7 | +5:52 |
8 | 564 | Романенко Коротких | Дмитрий Павел | 31_Компас, Белгород 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 00:31:32 00:35:20 | 01:06:52 | 8 | +6:02 |
9 | 585 | Бобков Семенов | Сергей ЕГОР | 64_Саратовская.обл. 64_Саратовская.обл. | 00:32:23 00:37:11 | 01:09:34 | 9 | +8:44 |
10 | 576 | Солодкий Тетиков | Юрий Андрей | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 00:32:40 00:36:55 | 01:09:35 | 10 | +8:45 |
11 | 555 | Мартыновский Сивачук | Вячеслав Роман | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 78_Сестрорецк-СДЮСШОР | 00:29:30 00:41:05 | 01:10:35 | 11 | +9:45 |
12 | 552 | Радыванюк Тихонов | Павел Дмитрий | 77_НИКА, Москва 77_Москва Наумов | 00:33:25 00:38:41 | 01:12:06 | 12 | +11:16 |
13 | 561 | Косаковский Чесников | Тимур Леонид | 36_Воронеж СДЮСШОР18 Никул 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 00:40:50 00:33:38 | 01:14:28 | 13 | +13:38 |
14 | 563 | Сапрыкин Гончаров | Владислав Алексей | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 00:40:48 00:34:08 | 01:14:56 | 14 | +14:06 |
15 | 558 | Куприянов Калманович | Вячеслав Павел | 78_Балтийский берег Ф 78_Санкт-Петербург | 00:33:57 00:41:43 | 01:15:40 | 15 | +14:50 |
16 | 574 | Мочалов Привалов | Даниил Алексей | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор 47_Ленинградская обл. | 00:39:39 00:39:46 | 01:19:25 | 16 | +18:35 |
17 | 572 | Каюков Сайгин | Илья Антон | 63_Самарская обл., Самара 63_Горизонт-Саксор, Самара | 00:29:26 00:51:56 | 01:21:22 | 17 | +20:32 |
18 | 571 | Селезнёв Аушев | Константин Максим | 82_Республика Крым 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симф | 00:29:19 00:56:30 | 01:25:49 | 18 | +24:59 |
19 | 567 | Зверьков Хомяков | Борис Иван | 50_Химки 50_Химки | 00:33:14 00:53:57 | 01:27:11 | 19 | +26:21 |
20 | 570 | Домнин Шавгаев | Максим Никита | 58_Пенза Полюс 58_Пенза Полюс | 00:40:42 00:46:43 | 01:27:25 | 20 | +26:35 |
21 | 577 | Попов Ламонов | Алексей Максим | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 00:43:34 00:45:11 | 01:28:45 | 21 | +27:55 |
22 | 566 | Степанов Борисов | Никита Николай | 50_Азимут-Мытищи 50_Московская обл. | 00:34:13 00:58:51 | 01:33:04 | 22 | +32:14 |
23 | 553 | Кусков Удовиченко | Михаил Игорь | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 00:33:46 00:59:23 | 01:33:09 | 23 | +32:19 |
24 | 565 | Бричин Губанов | Павел Дмитрий | 53_Великий Новгород 53_Великий Новгород | 00:36:18 01:08:13 | 01:44:31 | 24 | +43:41 |
25 | 568 | Завальнюк Зверев | Виталий Милан | 92_Севастополь 92_Севастополь | 00:51:24 00:57:13 | 01:48:37 | 25 | +47:47 |
26 | 559 | Котелевский Криничный | Алексей Сергей | 61_АККК, Ростов-на-Дону 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 01:20:24 00:53:19 | 02:13:43 | 26 | +72:53 |
27 | 591 | Ермаков | Александр | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 00:33:49 | 00:33:49 | | |
28 | 589 | Бежанов | Антон | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 00:36:01 | 00:36:01 | | |
29 | 590 | Порох | Евгений | 63_Горизонт-Саксор, Самара | 00:36:15 | 00:36:15 | | |
30 | 593 | Мурзинов | Николай | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 00:41:22 | 00:41:22 | | |
31 | 588 | Герасимов | Михаил | 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симф | 00:43:50 | 00:43:50 | | |
32 | 581 | Русанов | Фёдор | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 00:47:03 | 00:47:03 | | |
33 | 587 | Красильников | Дмитрий | 57_ОГУ-Орел | 00:47:30 | 00:47:30 | | |
34 | 582 | Богословский | Владислав | 77_Москва Наумов | 00:48:21 | 00:48:21 | | |
35 | 586 | Воронков | Владимир | 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:48:57 | 00:48:57 | | |
36 | 584 | Корниенко | Роман | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 00:53:19 | 00:53:19 | | |
37 | 592 | Силкин | Андрей | 67_Смоленская область | 00:55:46 | 00:55:46 | | |
38 | 554 | Новиков Кудрявцев | Виктор Николай | 78_Санкт-Петербург Н 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | cнят 00:30:57 | cнят | | |
39 | 569 | Фомичев Комеко | Павел Павел | 57_Орловская обл 57_Орловская обл | 00:29:37 cнят | cнят | | |
40 | 573 | Малинский Каяян | Владимир Эдуард | 23_Сочи ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 01:27:55 cнят | cнят | | |
41 | 575 | Жистин Щербина | Фёдор Олег | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | cнят 00:47:11 | cнят | | |
42 | 580 | Горбунов Недоспелов | Эдуард Александр | 23_КПКУ, Краснодар 23_КПКУ, Краснодар | cнят cнят | cнят | | |
43 | 583 | Бочаров | Михаил | 34_Волгоград | cнят | cнят | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 2294 | Рыжиков | Сергей | 92_Севастополь | 00:11:20 | 1 | |
2 | 2301 | Тайманов | Александр | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 00:11:41 | 2 | +0:21 |
3 | 2256 | Юрчук | Андрей | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 00:12:08 | 3 | +0:48 |
4 | 2231 | Ильин | Максим | 50_Московская обл. | 00:12:23 | 4 | +1:03 |
5 | 2210 | Максименко | Михаил | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 00:12:25 | 5 | +1:05 |
6 | 2306 | Забелин | Михаил | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 00:12:47 | 6 | +1:27 |
7 | 2251 | Макаров | Тимофей | 52_Семенов | 00:12:49 | 7 | +1:29 |
8 | 2399 | Данахунов | Артём | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 00:12:50 | 8 | +1:30 |
9 | 2219 | Савичев | Тимофей | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 00:12:54 | 9 | +1:34 |
10 | 2277 | Лобанов | Данил | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 00:13:05 | 10 | +1:45 |
11 | 2358 | Саид | Самир | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 00:13:09 | 11 | +1:49 |
12 | 2360 | Лавров | Иван | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 00:13:10 | 12 | +1:50 |
13 | 2357 | Яценко | Михаил | 23_МО Северский район | 00:13:11 | 13 | +1:51 |
14 | 2384 | Рыбаков | Илья | 77_Москва Наумов | 00:13:15 | 14 | +1:55 |
15 | 2407 | Клюкин | Александр | 77_Москва Наумов | 00:13:25 | 15 | +2:05 |
16 | 2225 | Калинин | Матвей | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 00:13:26 | 16 | +2:06 |
17 | 2345 | Сазонов | Василий | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 00:13:59 | 17 | +2:39 |
18 | 2389 | Бордачёв | Сергей | 58_Пенза Полюс | 00:14:01 | 18 | +2:41 |
19 | 2330 | Стримовский | Марк | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 00:14:03 | 19 | +2:43 |
20 | 2371 | Крылов | Иван | 77_Москва Наумов | 00:14:07 | 20 | +2:47 |
21 | 2282 | Андреев | Лев | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 00:14:10 | 21 | +2:50 |
22 | 2280 | Марванов | Артур | 23_Краснодар,Марванов | 00:14:18 | 22 | +2:58 |
23 | 2252 | Токарев | Алексей | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 00:14:24 | 23 | +3:04 |
24 | 2347 | Микаэльян | Михаил | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 00:14:25 | 24 | +3:05 |
25 | 2406 | Федин | Максим | 71_ЦКТиЭ, Тула | 00:14:25 | 24 | +3:05 |
26 | 2352 | Гуринов | Илья | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 00:14:34 | 26 | +3:14 |
27 | 2417 | Павловский | Глеб | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 00:14:34 | 26 | +3:14 |
28 | 2410 | Хробостов | Лев | 77_Москва Наумов | 00:14:37 | 28 | +3:17 |
29 | 2327 | Талабаев | Никита | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 00:14:39 | 29 | +3:19 |
30 | 2329 | Чертков | Фёдор | 77_Москва Наумов | 00:14:42 | 30 | +3:22 |
31 | 2316 | Брусик | Богдан | 82_Республика Крым | 00:14:43 | 31 | +3:23 |
32 | 2409 | Медков | Даниил | 58_Кентавр Пенза | 00:14:43 | 31 | +3:23 |
33 | 2321 | Грищук | Никита | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 00:14:46 | 33 | +3:26 |
34 | 2375 | Романеев | Андрей | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 00:14:50 | 34 | +3:30 |
35 | 2299 | Томилов | Константин | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 00:14:51 | 35 | +3:31 |
36 | 2322 | Даниленко | Денис | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 00:14:54 | 36 | +3:34 |
37 | 2318 | Емельянов | Арсений | 46_Курская область | 00:14:55 | 37 | +3:35 |
38 | 2308 | Чернигов | Антон | 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:15:01 | 38 | +3:41 |
39 | 2368 | Бегун | Андрей | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 00:15:09 | 39 | +3:49 |
40 | 2336 | Ермачков | Артём | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 00:15:12 | 40 | +3:52 |
41 | 2377 | Чупахин | Вадим | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 00:15:14 | 41 | +3:54 |
42 | 2366 | Платицин | Степан | 68_Уварово | 00:15:15 | 42 | +3:55 |
43 | 2359 | Зубцов | Константин | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 00:15:17 | 43 | +3:57 |
44 | 2338 | Спирин | Давыд | 58_Пенза Полюс | 00:15:19 | 44 | +3:59 |
45 | 2419 | Джамалдинов | Тимур | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 00:15:20 | 45 | +4:00 |
46 | 2354 | Мезенин | Дмитрий | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 00:15:24 | 46 | +4:04 |
47 | 2392 | Козин | Андрей | 57_Орловская обл | 00:15:25 | 47 | +4:05 |
48 | 2388 | Антонов | Артем | 77_Москва Наумов | 00:15:29 | 48 | +4:09 |
49 | 2348 | Бебик | Ярослав | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 00:15:36 | 49 | +4:16 |
50 | 2335 | Галимов | Данис | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 00:15:41 | 50 | +4:21 |
51 | 2292 | Громыко | Николай | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 00:15:43 | 51 | +4:23 |
52 | 2193 | Минкин | Пётр | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 00:15:50 | 52 | +4:30 |
53 | 2320 | Гаркуша | Илья | 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 00:15:50 | 52 | +4:30 |
54 | 2192 | Зинченко | Иван | 77_Москва Наумов | 00:15:57 | 54 | +4:37 |
55 | 2382 | Юткин | Богдан | 77_Москва Наумов | 00:15:57 | 54 | +4:37 |
56 | 2212 | Дрожжеедов | Иван | 77_Москва Наумов | 00:16:01 | 56 | +4:41 |
57 | 2349 | Потапов | Кирилл | 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:16:05 | 57 | +4:45 |
58 | 2373 | Мартыненко | Михаил | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 00:16:12 | 58 | +4:52 |
59 | 2269 | Хрипун | Алексей | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 00:16:15 | 59 | +4:55 |
60 | 2276 | Емельянов | Игорь | 53_Великий Новгород | 00:16:16 | 60 | +4:56 |
61 | 2379 | Баранов | Александр | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 00:16:16 | 60 | +4:56 |
62 | 2262 | Ведин | Дмиртий | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 00:16:19 | 62 | +4:59 |
63 | 2296 | Гончаров | Георгий | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 00:16:19 | 62 | +4:59 |
64 | 2390 | Солоухин | Артем | 57_Орловская обл | 00:16:23 | 64 | +5:03 |
65 | 2404 | Викульцев | Даниил | 77_Москва Наумов | 00:16:28 | 65 | +5:08 |
66 | 2355 | Горбенко | Гаврила | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 00:16:36 | 66 | +5:16 |
67 | 2386 | Федоров | Дмитрий | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 00:17:04 | 67 | +5:44 |
68 | 2196 | Егоров | Леонид | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 00:17:05 | 68 | +5:45 |
69 | 2205 | Жулдыбин | Даниил | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 00:17:06 | 69 | +5:46 |
70 | 2200 | Невежин | Александр | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 00:17:08 | 70 | +5:48 |
71 | 2290 | Ремизов | Данила | 68_Уварово | 00:17:08 | 70 | +5:48 |
72 | 2199 | Авилов | Савва | 77_Москва Сухарев | 00:17:13 | 72 | +5:53 |
73 | 2236 | Трусов | Иван | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 00:17:21 | 73 | +6:01 |
74 | 2285 | Денисов | Федор | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 00:17:23 | 74 | +6:03 |
75 | 2313 | Краснов | Дмитрий | 78_Nord-West | 00:17:25 | 75 | +6:05 |
76 | 2202 | Боровлев | Петр | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 00:17:32 | 76 | +6:12 |
77 | 2272 | Пиманов | Ярослав | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 00:17:32 | 76 | +6:12 |
78 | 2259 | Карякин | Виктор | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 00:17:34 | 78 | +6:14 |
79 | 2201 | Носов | Денис | 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:17:38 | 79 | +6:18 |
80 | 2385 | Нарышкин | Александр | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 00:17:39 | 80 | +6:19 |
81 | 2317 | Смирнов | Андрей | 78_Nord-West | 00:17:40 | 81 | +6:20 |
82 | 2376 | Чумаченко | Максим | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 00:17:40 | 81 | +6:20 |
83 | 2381 | Дорофеев | Даниил | 78_Nord-West | 00:17:45 | 83 | +6:25 |
84 | 2260 | Баричев | Александр | 77_Москва Сухарев | 00:17:52 | 84 | +6:32 |
85 | 2278 | Полянский | Данил | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 00:17:55 | 85 | +6:35 |
86 | 2346 | Бочаров | Александр | 34_Волгоград | 00:17:55 | 85 | +6:35 |
87 | 2291 | Назаров | Максим | 68_Тамбовская область | 00:18:01 | 87 | +6:41 |
88 | 2263 | Федоров | Михаил | 53_Великий Новгород | 00:18:03 | 88 | +6:43 |
89 | 2289 | Бандола | Сергей | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:18:04 | 89 | +6:44 |
90 | 2353 | Баранов | Артем | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 00:18:08 | 90 | +6:48 |
91 | 2230 | Музыка | Евгений | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 00:18:10 | 91 | +6:50 |
92 | 2222 | Битюгин | Артем | 57_Орловская обл | 00:18:12 | 92 | +6:52 |
93 | 2223 | Сараев | Данила | 64_Sport Class, Саратов | 00:18:16 | 93 | +6:56 |
94 | 2300 | Тарновский | Константин | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 00:18:16 | 93 | +6:56 |
95 | 2401 | Удовиченко | Максим | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 00:18:18 | 95 | +6:58 |
96 | 2801 | Шумов | РОМАН | 38_Иркутская обл. | 00:18:20 | 96 | +7:00 |
97 | 2412 | Новиков | Кирилл | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 00:18:32 | 97 | +7:12 |
98 | 2274 | Березин | Виктор | 78_Nord-West | 00:18:34 | 98 | +7:14 |
99 | 2339 | Нифонтов | Федор | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 00:18:38 | 99 | +7:18 |
100 | 2298 | Макеев | Дмитрий | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 00:18:39 | 100 | +7:19 |
101 | 2324 | Королев | Георгий | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 00:18:39 | 100 | +7:19 |
102 | 2334 | Щепин | Дмитрий | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 00:18:40 | 102 | +7:20 |
103 | 2393 | Цыбаков | Владислав | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 00:18:44 | 103 | +7:24 |
104 | 2394 | Чечулин | Руслан | 73_Ульяновск | 00:18:48 | 104 | +7:28 |
105 | 2281 | Должиков | Ярослав | 57_Орловская обл | 00:18:54 | 105 | +7:34 |
106 | 2344 | Черкин | Яков | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 00:18:56 | 106 | +7:36 |
107 | 2337 | Илларионов | Егор | 63_Саксор-Шлямова, Самара | 00:18:59 | 107 | +7:39 |
108 | 2207 | Петров | Владимир | 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург | 00:19:00 | 108 | +7:40 |
109 | 2214 | Черпак | Егор | 26_Энергия Пятигорск | 00:19:01 | 109 | +7:41 |
110 | 2253 | Сотников | Дмитрий | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 00:19:03 | 110 | +7:43 |
111 | 2216 | Черданцев | Иван | 61_ЦДЮТур-7 Ростов-на-Дону | 00:19:13 | 111 | +7:53 |
112 | 2343 | Титов | Егор | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 00:19:19 | 112 | +7:59 |
113 | 2302 | Евтушенко | Александр | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 00:19:20 | 113 | +8:00 |
114 | 2391 | Завалищин | Андрей | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 00:19:24 | 114 | +8:04 |
115 | 2209 | Щирский | Иван | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 00:19:29 | 115 | +8:09 |
116 | 2400 | Якунин | Глеб | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс | 00:19:43 | 116 | +8:23 |
117 | 2307 | Болотин | Станислав | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 00:19:46 | 117 | +8:26 |
118 | 2414 | Родоманов | Тимофей | 77_Москва Сухарев | 00:19:50 | 118 | +8:30 |
119 | 2268 | Гудков | Максим | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 00:19:54 | 119 | +8:34 |
120 | 2206 | Окишев | Кирилл | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ - Тесля, Сочи | 00:19:55 | 120 | +8:35 |
121 | 2310 | Тальзи | Игорь | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 00:19:56 | 121 | +8:36 |
122 | 2365 | Болдырев | Никита | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 00:20:02 | 122 | +8:42 |
123 | 2240 | Шахов | Александр | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 00:20:04 | 123 | +8:44 |
124 | 2383 | Бирулин | Никита | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 00:20:05 | 124 | +8:45 |
125 | 2363 | Марков | Андрей | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 00:20:09 | 125 | +8:49 |
126 | 2288 | Показеев | Никита | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 00:20:12 | 126 | +8:52 |
127 | 2415 | Дорогунцев | Михаил | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 00:20:14 | 127 | +8:54 |
128 | 2194 | Сороко | Артем | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 00:20:20 | 128 | +9:00 |
129 | 2295 | Севостьянов | Егор | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 00:20:32 | 129 | +9:12 |
130 | 2242 | Колтунов | Артем | 31_Тимошков, Белгород | 00:20:33 | 130 | +9:13 |
131 | 2387 | Григорьев | Дмитрий | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 00:20:35 | 131 | +9:15 |
132 | 2226 | Глазунов | Кирилл | 23_Сочи Буланов | 00:20:39 | 132 | +9:19 |
133 | 2284 | Томан | Александр | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 00:21:00 | 133 | +9:40 |
134 | 2232 | Гребенец | Иван | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 00:21:05 | 134 | +9:45 |
135 | 2378 | Оковитый | Иван | 67_Смоленская областьС | 00:21:08 | 135 | +9:48 |
136 | 2257 | Ганжа | Степан | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 00:21:09 | 136 | +9:49 |
137 | 2340 | Кривошеев | Владимир | 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 00:21:10 | 137 | +9:50 |
138 | 2250 | Харитонов | Александр | 23_Сочи фещук | 00:21:20 | 138 | +10:00 |
139 | 2356 | Заболотный | Денис | 23_Сочи ЦДЮТ Хохлова | 00:21:23 | 139 | +10:03 |
140 | 2315 | Смирнов | Вадим | 58_Кентавр Пенза | 00:21:28 | 140 | +10:08 |
141 | 2351 | Купавцев | Никита | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:21:31 | 141 | +10:11 |
142 | 2303 | Дергунов | Максим | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 00:21:35 | 142 | +10:15 |
143 | 2248 | Дунаев | Михаил | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 00:21:44 | 143 | +10:24 |
144 | 2224 | Мочилин | Роман | 59_СДЮСШОР№ 3 Пермь-Феникс | 00:21:49 | 144 | +10:29 |
145 | 2311 | Истомин | Леонид | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 00:22:03 | 145 | +10:43 |
146 | 2396 | Токарев | Илья | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:22:11 | 146 | +10:51 |
147 | 2405 | Петрусенко | Анатолий | 23_Сочи Буланов | 00:22:12 | 147 | +10:52 |
148 | 2267 | Казаков | Михаил | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ - Тесля, Сочи | 00:22:19 | 148 | +10:59 |
149 | 2332 | Трефилов | Савелий | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 00:22:22 | 149 | +11:02 |
150 | 2255 | Скаков | Тимофей | 23_Сочи Буланов | 00:22:34 | 150 | +11:14 |
151 | 2309 | Бочко | Денис | 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симф | 00:22:36 | 151 | +11:16 |
152 | 2273 | Азизов | Михаил | 63_САКСОР - Динамика | 00:22:52 | 152 | +11:32 |
153 | 2218 | Лаврентьев | Алексей | 53_Великий Новгород | 00:23:01 | 153 | +11:41 |
154 | 2331 | Медведский | Николай | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 00:23:04 | 154 | +11:44 |
155 | 2279 | Буянов | Никита | 57_Орловская обл | 00:23:05 | 155 | +11:45 |
156 | 2227 | Лысиков | Юрий | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 00:23:10 | 156 | +11:50 |
157 | 2287 | Леонтьев | Виктор | 78_Сестрорецк Ас | 00:23:10 | 156 | +11:50 |
158 | 2266 | Воищев | Максим | 23_Сочи Кукава | 00:23:20 | 158 | +12:00 |
159 | 2254 | Цекин | Данила | 23_Сочи Кукава | 00:23:21 | 159 | +12:01 |
160 | 2265 | Польщиков | Максим | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 00:23:35 | 160 | +12:15 |
161 | 2323 | Смирнов | Владислав | 78_р-н Центральный | 00:23:40 | 161 | +12:20 |
162 | 2235 | Фёдоров | Георгий | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 00:23:42 | 162 | +12:22 |
163 | 2403 | Сидоров | Матвей | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 00:23:46 | 163 | +12:26 |
164 | 2408 | Сорокин | Василий | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 00:23:46 | 163 | +12:26 |
165 | 2264 | Фалеев | Иван | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:23:48 | 165 | +12:28 |
166 | 2243 | Люц | Александр | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 00:23:52 | 166 | +12:32 |
167 | 2271 | Курдюков | Владимир | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 00:24:21 | 167 | +13:01 |
168 | 2374 | Самохвалов | Артем | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 00:24:43 | 168 | +13:23 |
169 | 2215 | Шубин | Егор | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:24:53 | 169 | +13:33 |
170 | 2314 | Строков | Никита | 68_Уварово | 00:24:53 | 169 | +13:33 |
171 | 2261 | Баранник | Артем | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 00:24:57 | 171 | +13:37 |
172 | 2350 | Анисимов | Александр | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 00:25:00 | 172 | +13:40 |
173 | 2304 | Крапивин | Алексей | 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 00:25:08 | 173 | +13:48 |
174 | 2418 | Гречкин | Артем | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 00:25:27 | 174 | +14:07 |
175 | 2213 | Шепиль | Тимур | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 00:25:45 | 175 | +14:25 |
176 | 2398 | Зубаков | Ярослав | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 00:25:47 | 176 | +14:27 |
177 | 2237 | Терехов | Иван | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 00:25:56 | 177 | +14:36 |
178 | 2270 | Иванов | Дмитрий | 23_Сочи ЦДЮТ Хохлова | 00:26:23 | 178 | +15:03 |
179 | 2245 | Рыбаков | Семён | 77_Москва Сухарев | 00:26:29 | 179 | +15:09 |
180 | 2342 | Воронько | Иван | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 00:26:44 | 180 | +15:24 |
181 | 2203 | Еприкян | Юрий | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 00:26:55 | 181 | +15:35 |
182 | 2333 | Лаврушин | Вячеслав | 57_Орловская обл | 00:26:56 | 182 | +15:36 |
183 | 2197 | Мартынов | Аким | 77_Москва Наумов | 00:27:48 | 183 | +16:28 |
184 | 2305 | Франик | Виталий | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 00:28:24 | 184 | +17:04 |
185 | 2229 | Богданов | Игорь | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 00:28:29 | 185 | +17:09 |
186 | 2234 | Любченко | Вадим | 23_Армавир | 00:28:37 | 186 | +17:17 |
187 | 2286 | Кислых | Дмитрий | 31_Щебекино | 00:28:51 | 187 | +17:31 |
188 | 2312 | Перепелица | Максим | 23_Сочи Кукава | 00:29:31 | 188 | +18:11 |
189 | 2275 | Ивлиев | Владислав | 58_Кентавр Пенза | 00:29:41 | 189 | +18:21 |
190 | 2326 | Ибрагимов | Самир | 23_Сочи Кукава | 00:29:44 | 190 | +18:24 |
191 | 2221 | Полянский | Юрий | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 00:29:46 | 191 | +18:26 |
192 | 2328 | Похилюк | Семен | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 00:31:06 | 192 | +19:46 |
193 | 2244 | Дидик | Никита | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 00:35:46 | 193 | +24:26 |
194 | 2411 | Трифанов | Николай | 71_ДЮСШ №1 Тульская обл. | 00:35:54 | 194 | +24:34 |
195 | 2362 | Колычев | Артем | 68_Кирсанов | 00:36:21 | 195 | +25:01 |
196 | 2208 | Роговой | Кирилл | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 00:36:25 | 196 | +25:05 |
197 | 2293 | Полегешко | Евгений | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 00:36:41 | 197 | +25:21 |
198 | 2297 | Садчиков | Андрей | 23_Сочи Притыкина | 00:37:03 | 198 | +25:43 |
199 | 2283 | Попов | Ратмир | 23_Сочи Кукава | 00:37:59 | 199 | +26:39 |
200 | 2195 | Максимов | Данил | 23_Сочи Кукава | 00:38:56 | 200 | +27:36 |
201 | 2238 | Проценко | Георгий | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 00:40:19 | 201 | +28:59 |
202 | 2241 | Костыгов | Святослав | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 00:41:06 | 202 | +29:46 |
203 | 2211 | Тозлован | Сергей | 23_Сочи Кукава | 00:42:34 | 203 | +31:14 |
204 | 2246 | Тавадов | Спартак | 23_Сочи ЦДЮТ Хохлова | 00:42:54 | 204 | +31:34 |
205 | 2228 | Корзенков | Сергей | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 00:46:09 | 205 | +34:49 |
206 | 2239 | Стебаков | Лев | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 00:59:04 | 206 | +47:44 |
207 | 2191 | Павленко | Кирилл | 31_Тимошков, Белгород | cнят | | |
208 | 2198 | Серый | Иван | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | cнят | | |
209 | 2220 | Содманенко | Артём | 78_Nord-West | cнят | | |
210 | 2233 | Борисенко | Алексей | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | cнят | | |
211 | 2247 | Тагарч | Александр | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | cнят | | |
212 | 2258 | Калошин | Алексей | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ - Тесля, Сочи | cнят | | |
213 | 2325 | Фалькин | Григорий | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | cнят | | |
214 | 2364 | Бирюков | Илья | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | cнят | | |
215 | 2367 | Клавкин | Тимофей | 31_Тимошков, Белгород | cнят | | |
216 | 2369 | Кешишян | Давид | 23_Сочи ЦДЮТ Хохлова | cнят | | |
217 | 2370 | Корнилов | Иван | 82_Республика Крым | cнят | | |
218 | 2372 | Голев | Сергей | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | cнят | | |
219 | 2380 | Береславский | Михаил | 77_Москва Наумов | cнят | | |
220 | 2395 | Назаров | Кирилл | 23_Армавир | cнят | | |
221 | 2402 | Макаревский | Данил | 23_Сочи Притыкина | cнят | | |
222 | 2413 | Ванжа | Никита | 23_Сочи Буланов | cнят | | |
223 | 2416 | Деркач | Иван | 23_Сочи Буланов | cнят | | |
224 | 2204 | Добежин | Никифор | 23_Сочи Кукава | н/с | | |
225 | 2217 | Иванов | Михаил | 23_Сочи ЦДЮТ Хохлова | н/с | | |
226 | 2249 | Ранжов | Вячеслав | 78_р-н Центральный | н/с | | |
227 | 2319 | Мурзаев | Никита | 23_Дивноморск | н/с | | |
228 | 2341 | Кладченко | Денис | 23_Дивноморск | н/с | | |
229 | 2361 | Сушков | Иван | 68_Уварово | н/с | | |
230 | 2397 | Малюков | Роман | 23_Дивноморск | н/с | | |