№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 2001 | Курдюков | Михаил | 2009 | 3ю | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
2 | 2002 | Перевозный | Роман | 2011 | | 23_ТриумфЗагребина В | 11:00:00 |
3 | 2003 | Прокофьев | Иван | 1983 | 3р | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:00:00 |
4 | 2004 | Курдюкова | Анастасия | 2009 | | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
5 | 2005 | Беляев | Андрей | 1999 | | 39_Калининград Светлогорск | 11:00:00 |
6 | 2006 | Михайленко | Тимофей | 2010 | | 23_Краснодар Шуруп | 11:00:00 |
7 | 2007 | Перетокина | Анна | 2002 | | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 11:00:00 |
8 | 2008 | Илюхина | Ольга | 1974 | | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 11:00:00 |
9 | 2009 | Миночкин | Дмитрий | 2002 | | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:00:00 |
10 | 2010 | Синенко | Елисей | 2009 | | 23_ЦВР Кавказский район | 11:00:00 |
11 | 2011 | Настасиева | Оксана | 1981 | | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:00:00 |
12 | 2012 | Степанова | Александра | 2004 | 2ю | 71_ДЮСШ №1 Тульская обл. | 11:00:00 |
13 | 2013 | Циганков | Валерий | 2004 | 1ю | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 11:00:00 |
14 | 2014 | Цыганкова | Елена | 1980 | | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:00:00 |
15 | 2015 | Бирулин | Алексей | 2010 | | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 11:00:00 |
16 | 2016 | Демидов | Николай | 2009 | 3ю | 78_Сестрорецк Ас | 11:00:00 |
17 | 2017 | Суржикова | Ольга | 1964 | | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:00:00 |
18 | 2018 | Спицын | Игорь | 1976 | | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 11:00:00 |
19 | 2019 | Кузнецова | Вероника | 2001 | 3р | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
20 | 2020 | Савченко | Елизавета | 2009 | | 31_Белгород - Спартак | 11:00:00 |
21 | 2021 | Толстых | Алина | 2004 | 1ю | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 11:00:00 |
22 | 2022 | Горовцов | Лев | 2009 | | 23_Сочи фещук | 11:00:00 |
23 | 2023 | Курганский | Михаил | 2008 | | 31_Курганские Белгород | 11:00:00 |
24 | 2024 | Яковлева | Татьяна | 1965 | | 26_Пятигорск | 11:00:00 |
25 | 2025 | Губин | Илья | 2004 | 2ю | 82_Республика Крым | 11:00:00 |
26 | 2026 | Абросимова | Ирина | 1984 | | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
27 | 2027 | Нургалиев | Ярослав | 2009 | 3ю | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 11:00:00 |
28 | 2028 | Степанов | Алексей | 1976 | | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
29 | 2029 | Клёп | Юлия | 2004 | 1ю | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 11:00:00 |
30 | 2030 | Круженкова | Ольга | 1974 | | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 11:00:00 |
31 | 2031 | Невский | Даниил | 2001 | | 39_Калининград Светлогорск | 11:00:00 |
32 | 2032 | Рожков | Григорий | 1988 | | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 11:00:00 |
33 | 2033 | Черданцева | Мария | 2011 | 3ю | 61_ЦДЮТур-7 Ростов-на-Дону | 11:00:00 |
34 | 2034 | Березина | Ирина | 1972 | | 34_Берёзка, Волжский | 11:00:00 |
35 | 2035 | Крючкова | Александра | 2003 | 1ю | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 11:00:00 |
36 | 2036 | Кунафин | Дамир | 2000 | 2ю | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 11:00:00 |
37 | 2037 | Скрипкина | Ирина | 1974 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 11:00:00 |
38 | 2038 | Коротков | Максим | 1989 | | 77_НИКА, Москва | 11:00:00 |
39 | 2039 | Фильшин | Богдан | 2009 | | 01_Яблокитай | 11:00:00 |
40 | 2040 | Воробьёв | Вадим | 2004 | 1ю | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 11:00:00 |
41 | 2041 | Пестина | Александра | 2006 | 3ю | 71_ДЮСШ №1 Тульская обл. | 11:00:00 |
42 | 2042 | Смирнова | Мария | 2010 | | 23_Сочи Смирнов | 11:00:00 |
43 | 2043 | Быкадорова | Александра | 1965 | | 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симф | 11:00:00 |
44 | 2044 | Бугорникова | Анастасия | 2008 | | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
45 | 2045 | Перевозный | Михаил | 2013 | | 23_ТриумфЗагребина В | 11:00:00 |
46 | 2046 | Фисенко | Ульяна | 2002 | 3р | 23_ЦВР Кавказский район | 11:00:00 |
47 | 2047 | Ермачков | Владимир | 1968 | | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
48 | 2048 | Сазонова | Антонина | 1979 | | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 11:00:00 |
49 | 2049 | Котлярский | Александр | 1967 | | 78_Северный Ветер Авер | 11:00:00 |
50 | 2050 | Биксантеева | Рената | 2009 | | 01_Яблокитай | 11:00:00 |
51 | 2051 | Балашова | Виктория | 1979 | | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 11:00:00 |
52 | 2052 | Биксантеев | Роман | 1980 | | 01_Яблокитай | 11:00:00 |
53 | 2053 | Дереглазова | Александра | 2009 | | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 11:00:00 |
54 | 2054 | Калюжина | Полина | 2002 | | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 11:00:00 |
55 | 2055 | Болдырева | Александра | 2003 | | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:00:00 |
56 | 2056 | Ермачкова | Юлия | 1964 | | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
57 | 2057 | Юдин | Дмитрий | 1974 | | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:00:00 |
58 | 2058 | Воробьев | Всеволод | 2002 | 3р | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 11:00:00 |
59 | 2059 | Емельянова | Эльза | 2004 | | 78_р-н Центральный | 11:00:00 |
60 | 2060 | Химочкина | Татьяна | 1964 | 3р | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:00:00 |
61 | 2061 | Шереметьев | Влад | 2009 | | 23_Сочи фещук | 11:00:00 |
62 | 2062 | Игнатин | Александр | 1975 | 3р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 11:00:00 |
63 | 2063 | Болотова | Виктория | 2000 | | 68_Кирсанов | 11:00:00 |
64 | 2064 | Фелянина | Мария | 1969 | | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
65 | 2065 | Голикова | Оксана | 1970 | | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 11:00:00 |
66 | 2066 | Атрашкова | Ирина | 1970 | | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:00:00 |
67 | 2067 | Перевозная | Оксана | 1974 | | 23_ТриумфЗагребина В | 11:00:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 5001 | Завалищин | Андрей | 2006 | 3ю | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 10:01:00 |
2 | 5002 | Смирнов | Владислав | 2005 | | 78_р-н Центральный | 10:02:00 |
3 | 5003 | Сидоров | Матвей | 2006 | 2ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 10:03:00 |
4 | 5004 | Бандола | Сергей | 2005 | 3р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:04:00 |
5 | 5005 | Сазонов | Василий | 2005 | 1ю | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 10:05:00 |
6 | 5006 | Строков | Никита | 2006 | | 68_Уварово | 10:06:00 |
7 | 5007 | Болотин | Станислав | 2005 | 1ю | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 10:07:00 |
8 | 5008 | Добежин | Никифор | 2006 | | 23_Сочи Кукава | 10:08:00 |
9 | 5009 | Мартыненко | Михаил | 2006 | 2ю | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 10:09:00 |
10 | 5010 | Емельянов | Арсений | 2006 | 1ю | 46_Курская область | 10:10:00 |
11 | 5011 | Азизов | Михаил | 2006 | | 63_САКСОР - Динамика | 10:11:00 |
12 | 5012 | Хрипун | Алексей | 2005 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 10:12:00 |
13 | 5013 | Родоманов | Тимофей | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Москва Сухарев | 10:13:00 |
14 | 5014 | Самохвалов | Артем | 2006 | 2ю | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 10:14:00 |
15 | 5015 | Глазунов | Кирилл | 2005 | 1ю | 23_Сочи Буланов | 10:15:00 |
16 | 5016 | Цекин | Данила | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 10:16:00 |
17 | 5017 | Березин | Виктор | 2006 | 3ю | 78_Nord-West | 10:17:00 |
18 | 5018 | Платицин | Степан | 2006 | 1ю | 68_Уварово | 10:18:00 |
19 | 5019 | Набиуллин | Ильмир | 2006 | 2ю | 16_Альметьевск | 10:19:00 |
20 | 5020 | Щирский | Иван | 2005 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 10:20:00 |
21 | 5021 | Борисенко | Алексей | 2005 | 1ю | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 10:21:00 |
22 | 5022 | Крапивин | Алексей | 2005 | 2ю | 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 10:22:00 |
23 | 5023 | Лаврентьев | Алексей | 2005 | 1ю | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:23:00 |
24 | 5024 | Бегун | Андрей | 2006 | 1ю | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:24:00 |
25 | 5025 | Грищук | Никита | 2005 | 1ю | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 10:25:00 |
26 | 5026 | Фёдоров | Георгий | 2006 | 1ю | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 10:26:00 |
27 | 5027 | Григорьев | Дмитрий | 2005 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 10:27:00 |
28 | 5028 | Павленко | Кирилл | 2006 | 2ю | 31_Тимошков, Белгород | 10:28:00 |
29 | 5029 | Содманенко | Артём | 2006 | 3ю | 78_Nord-West | 10:29:00 |
30 | 5030 | Максименко | Михаил | 2005 | 1ю | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 10:30:00 |
31 | 5031 | Томан | Александр | 2006 | 1ю | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 10:31:00 |
32 | 5032 | Дунаев | Михаил | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 10:32:00 |
33 | 5033 | Бордачёв | Сергей | 2005 | 3р | 58_Пенза Полюс | 10:33:00 |
34 | 5034 | Павловский | Глеб | 2006 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 10:34:00 |
35 | 5035 | Серый | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 10:35:00 |
36 | 5036 | Баранник | Артем | 2006 | 2ю | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 10:36:00 |
37 | 5037 | Хробостов | Лев | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:37:00 |
38 | 5038 | Нарышкин | Александр | 2006 | 2ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 10:38:00 |
39 | 5039 | Климов | Нестор | 2006 | | 23_Сочи фещук | 10:39:00 |
40 | 5040 | Колтунов | Артем | 2006 | 3ю | 31_Тимошков, Белгород | 10:40:00 |
41 | 5041 | Баранов | Артем | 2006 | 1ю | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 10:41:00 |
42 | 5042 | Юткин | Богдан | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:42:00 |
43 | 5043 | Кислых | Дмитрий | 2005 | 3ю | 31_Щебекино | 10:43:00 |
44 | 5044 | Мартынов | Аким | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:44:00 |
45 | 5045 | Воищев | Максим | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 10:45:00 |
46 | 5046 | Шубин | Егор | 2005 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:46:00 |
47 | 5047 | Чечулин | Руслан | 2005 | 1ю | 73_Ульяновск | 10:47:00 |
48 | 5048 | Петров | Владимир | 2005 | 2р | 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург | 10:48:00 |
49 | 5049 | Макеев | Дмитрий | 2005 | 1ю | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 10:49:00 |
50 | 5050 | Дорофеев | Даниил | 2006 | 3ю | 78_Nord-West | 10:50:00 |
51 | 5051 | Дергунов | Максим | 2005 | 1ю | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 10:51:00 |
52 | 5052 | Данахунов | Артём | 2006 | 1ю | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:52:00 |
53 | 5053 | Марков | Андрей | 2006 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 10:53:00 |
54 | 5054 | Викульцев | Даниил | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:54:00 |
55 | 5055 | Спирин | Давыд | 2005 | 1ю | 58_Пенза Полюс | 10:55:00 |
56 | 5056 | Терехов | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 10:56:00 |
57 | 5057 | Федоров | Дмитрий | 2006 | 1ю | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 10:57:00 |
58 | 5058 | Зубцов | Константин | 2005 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 10:58:00 |
59 | 5059 | Титов | Егор | 2006 | 1ю | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 10:59:00 |
60 | 5060 | Федин | Максим | 2005 | 1ю | 71_ЦКТиЭ, Тула | 11:00:00 |
61 | 5061 | Баричев | Александр | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Москва Сухарев | 11:01:00 |
62 | 5062 | Цыбаков | Владислав | 2006 | 2ю | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 11:02:00 |
63 | 5063 | Ягафаров | Айдар | 2006 | 2ю | 16_Альметьевск | 11:03:00 |
64 | 5064 | Саид | Самир | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 11:04:00 |
65 | 5065 | Полегешко | Евгений | 2005 | 3ю | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 11:05:00 |
66 | 5066 | Леонтьев | Виктор | 2005 | 1ю | 78_Сестрорецк Ас | 11:06:00 |
67 | 5067 | Даниленко | Денис | 2005 | 1ю | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 11:07:00 |
68 | 5068 | Лаврушин | Вячеслав | 2006 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл | 11:08:00 |
69 | 5069 | Костыгов | Святослав | 2006 | 3ю | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:09:00 |
70 | 5070 | Стримовский | Марк | 2005 | 1ю | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 11:10:00 |
71 | 5071 | Дрожжеедов | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:11:00 |
72 | 5072 | Черпак | Егор | 2006 | 1ю | 26_Энергия Пятигорск | 11:12:00 |
73 | 5073 | Забелин | Михаил | 2005 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 11:13:00 |
74 | 5074 | Яценко | Михаил | 2005 | 3р | 23_МО Северский район | 11:14:00 |
75 | 5075 | Ганжа | Степан | 2005 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 11:15:00 |
76 | 5076 | Илларионов | Егор | 2006 | 1ю | 63_Саксор-Шлямова, Самара | 11:16:00 |
77 | 5077 | Минкин | Пётр | 2005 | 1ю | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:17:00 |
78 | 5078 | Брусик | Богдан | 2006 | 1ю | 82_Республика Крым | 11:18:00 |
79 | 5079 | Романеев | Андрей | 2005 | 2р | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 11:19:00 |
80 | 5080 | Андреев | Лев | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 11:20:00 |
81 | 5081 | Бурсайлов | Михаил | 2006 | | 23_Сочи фещук | 11:21:00 |
82 | 5082 | Карякин | Виктор | 2006 | 1ю | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 11:22:00 |
83 | 5083 | Бебик | Ярослав | 2005 | 1ю | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 11:23:00 |
84 | 5084 | Нифонтов | Федор | 2006 | 1ю | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 11:24:00 |
85 | 5085 | Гудков | Максим | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 11:25:00 |
86 | 5086 | Чумаченко | Максим | 2006 | 1ю | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:26:00 |
87 | 5087 | Потапов | Кирилл | 2005 | 3ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:27:00 |
88 | 5088 | Баранов | Александр | 2006 | 1ю | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 11:28:00 |
89 | 5089 | Гуринов | Илья | 2005 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 11:29:00 |
90 | 5090 | Калинин | Матвей | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 11:30:00 |
91 | 5091 | Шепиль | Тимур | 2006 | 3ю | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 11:31:00 |
92 | 5092 | Черкин | Яков | 2005 | 2ю | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 11:32:00 |
93 | 5093 | Польщиков | Максим | 2005 | 1ю | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 11:33:00 |
94 | 5094 | Якунин | Глеб | 2005 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс | 11:34:00 |
95 | 5095 | Стебаков | Лев | 2005 | | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 11:35:00 |
96 | 5096 | Мочилин | Роман | 2005 | 2ю | 59_СДЮСШОР№ 3 Пермь-Феникс | 11:36:00 |
97 | 5097 | Ивлиев | Владислав | 2006 | 3ю | 58_Кентавр Пенза | 11:37:00 |
98 | 5098 | Должиков | Ярослав | 2006 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл | 11:38:00 |
99 | 5099 | Тальзи | Игорь | 2005 | 2ю | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:39:00 |
100 | 5100 | Береславский | Михаил | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:40:00 |
101 | 5101 | Смирнов | Андрей | 2006 | 3ю | 78_Nord-West | 11:41:00 |
102 | 5102 | Солоухин | Артем | 2006 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл | 11:42:00 |
103 | 5103 | Громыко | Николай | 2006 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 11:43:00 |
104 | 5104 | Галимов | Данис | 2005 | 1ю | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 11:44:00 |
105 | 5105 | Кривошеев | Владимир | 2005 | 2ю | 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 11:45:00 |
106 | 5106 | Скаков | Тимофей | 2005 | 1ю | 23_Сочи Буланов | 11:46:00 |
107 | 5107 | Богданов | Игорь | 2005 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 11:47:00 |
108 | 5108 | Корзенков | Сергей | 2005 | 3ю | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 11:48:00 |
109 | 5109 | Голев | Сергей | 2005 | 2ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 11:49:00 |
110 | 5110 | Гречкин | Артем | 2006 | 2ю | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 11:50:00 |
111 | 5111 | Гончаров | Георгий | 2005 | 3ю | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 11:51:00 |
112 | 5112 | Мезенин | Дмитрий | 2005 | 1ю | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 11:52:00 |
113 | 5113 | Корнилов | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | 82_Республика Крым | 11:53:00 |
114 | 5114 | Щепин | Дмитрий | 2006 | 1ю | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 11:54:00 |
115 | 5115 | Рыбаков | Семён | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Москва Сухарев | 11:55:00 |
116 | 5116 | Назаров | Максим | 2005 | 1ю | 68_Тамбовская область | 11:56:00 |
117 | 5117 | Авилов | Савва | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Москва Сухарев | 11:57:00 |
118 | 5118 | Полянский | Данил | 2005 | 3ю | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 11:58:00 |
119 | 5119 | Анисимов | Александр | 2006 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 11:59:00 |
120 | 5120 | Бирулин | Никита | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:00:00 |
121 | 5121 | Люц | Александр | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 12:01:00 |
122 | 5122 | Шевелев | Артур | 2005 | 2ю | 73_все звезды Димитровград | 12:02:00 |
123 | 5123 | Зубаков | Ярослав | 2006 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 12:03:00 |
124 | 5124 | Емельянов | Игорь | 2006 | 1ю | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:04:00 |
125 | 5125 | Королев | Георгий | 2006 | 1ю | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:05:00 |
126 | 5126 | Федоров | Михаил | 2005 | 1ю | 53_Великий Новгород | 12:06:00 |
127 | 5127 | Перепелица | Максим | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:07:00 |
128 | 5128 | Черданцев | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | 61_ЦДЮТур-7 Ростов-на-Дону | 12:08:00 |
129 | 5129 | Трефилов | Савелий | 2005 | 1ю | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 12:09:00 |
130 | 5130 | Макаров | Тимофей | 2005 | 1ю | 52_Семенов | 12:10:00 |
131 | 5131 | Купавцев | Никита | 2005 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:11:00 |
132 | 5132 | Ранжов | Вячеслав | 2005 | | 78_р-н Центральный | 12:12:00 |
133 | 5133 | Чупахин | Вадим | 2005 | 1ю | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 12:13:00 |
134 | 5134 | Токарев | Алексей | 2005 | 1ю | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 12:14:00 |
135 | 5135 | Чеканов | Сергей | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Горячий Ключ | 12:15:00 |
136 | 5136 | Сороко | Артем | 2005 | 3р | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 12:16:00 |
137 | 5137 | Гаркуша | Илья | 2005 | 1ю | 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 12:17:00 |
138 | 5138 | Похилюк | Семен | 2006 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 12:18:00 |
139 | 5139 | Битюгин | Артем | 2006 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл | 12:19:00 |
140 | 5140 | Медков | Даниил | 2005 | 1ю | 58_Кентавр Пенза | 12:20:00 |
141 | 5141 | Сараев | Данила | 2005 | 1ю | 64_Sport Class, Саратов | 12:21:00 |
142 | 5142 | Ведин | Дмиртий | 2006 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 12:22:00 |
143 | 5143 | Бочаров | Александр | 2006 | 1ю | 34_Волгоград | 12:23:00 |
144 | 5144 | Ремизов | Данила | 2005 | 1ю | 68_Уварово | 12:24:00 |
145 | 5145 | Ермачков | Артём | 2005 | 3р | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 12:25:00 |
146 | 5146 | Симанков | Артем | 2005 | 1ю | 23_Сочи фещук | 12:26:00 |
147 | 5147 | Клюкин | Александр | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 12:27:00 |
148 | 5148 | Денисов | Федор | 2005 | 1ю | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:28:00 |
149 | 5149 | Клавкин | Тимофей | 2006 | 1ю | 31_Тимошков, Белгород | 12:29:00 |
150 | 5150 | Любченко | Вадим | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Армавир | 12:30:00 |
151 | 5151 | Назаров | Кирилл | 2006 | | 23_Армавир | 12:31:00 |
152 | 5152 | Сердюков | Никита | 2006 | 2ю | 23_Сочи фещук | 12:32:00 |
153 | 5153 | Музыка | Евгений | 2006 | 1ю | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:33:00 |
154 | 5154 | Жулдыбин | Даниил | 2006 | 1ю | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 12:34:00 |
155 | 5155 | Пиманов | Ярослав | 2006 | | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 12:35:00 |
156 | 5156 | Боровлев | Петр | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 12:36:00 |
157 | 5157 | Козин | Андрей | 2005 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл | 12:37:00 |
158 | 5158 | Показеев | Никита | 2005 | 1ю | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 12:38:00 |
159 | 5159 | Талабаев | Никита | 2005 | 1ю | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:39:00 |
160 | 5160 | Дорогунцев | Михаил | 2006 | 2ю | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 12:40:00 |
161 | 5161 | Гребенец | Иван | 2005 | 3ю | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 12:41:00 |
162 | 5162 | Тайманов | Александр | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:42:00 |
163 | 5163 | Янкевич | Богдан | 2005 | | 23_Сочи фещук | 12:43:00 |
164 | 5164 | Трифанов | Николай | 2005 | 2ю | 71_ДЮСШ №1 Тульская обл. | 12:44:00 |
165 | 5165 | Бирюков | Илья | 2006 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:45:00 |
166 | 5166 | Юрчук | Андрей | 2006 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 12:46:00 |
167 | 5167 | Сушков | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | 68_Уварово | 12:47:00 |
168 | 5168 | Ильин | Максим | 2005 | 1ю | 50_Московская обл. | 12:48:00 |
169 | 5169 | Зинченко | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 12:49:00 |
170 | 5170 | Буянов | Никита | 2005 | 2ю | 57_Орловская обл | 12:50:00 |
171 | 5171 | Лысиков | Юрий | 2006 | 2ю | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 12:51:00 |
172 | 5172 | Невежин | Александр | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:52:00 |
173 | 5173 | Воронько | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:53:00 |
174 | 5174 | Еприкян | Юрий | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 12:54:00 |
175 | 5175 | Ванжа | Никита | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Сочи Буланов | 12:55:00 |
176 | 5176 | Рыбаков | Илья | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 12:56:00 |
177 | 5177 | Фалеев | Иван | 2006 | 3ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 12:57:00 |
178 | 5178 | Новиков | Кирилл | 2005 | 1ю | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 12:58:00 |
179 | 5179 | Чернигов | Антон | 2005 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 12:59:00 |
180 | 5180 | Крылов | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 13:00:00 |
181 | 5181 | Тарновский | Константин | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 13:01:00 |
182 | 5182 | Ибрагимов | Самир | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 13:02:00 |
183 | 5183 | Савичев | Тимофей | 2005 | 3р | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 13:03:00 |
184 | 5184 | Томилов | Константин | 2005 | 3ю | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 13:04:00 |
185 | 5185 | Тозлован | Сергей | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 13:05:00 |
186 | 5186 | Трусов | Иван | 2006 | 3р | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 13:06:00 |
187 | 5187 | Носов | Денис | 2005 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 13:07:00 |
188 | 5188 | Сотников | Дмитрий | 2006 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 13:08:00 |
189 | 5189 | Харитонов | Александр | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Сочи фещук | 13:09:00 |
190 | 5190 | Сорокин | Василий | 2006 | 1ю | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 13:10:00 |
191 | 5191 | Оковитый | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | 67_Смоленская областьС | 13:11:00 |
192 | 5192 | Джамалдинов | Тимур | 2005 | 2ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 13:12:00 |
193 | 5193 | Колычев | Артем | 2006 | 3ю | 68_Кирсанов | 13:13:00 |
194 | 5194 | Курдюков | Владимир | 2005 | 1ю | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 13:14:00 |
195 | 5195 | Евтушенко | Александр | 2006 | 2ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 13:15:00 |
196 | 5196 | Токарев | Илья | 2006 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 13:16:00 |
197 | 5197 | Краснов | Дмитрий | 2005 | 3ю | 78_Nord-West | 13:17:00 |
198 | 5198 | Смирнов | Вадим | 2006 | 3ю | 58_Кентавр Пенза | 13:18:00 |
199 | 5199 | Микаэльян | Михаил | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 13:19:00 |
200 | 5200 | Лобанов | Данил | 2005 | 3р | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 13:20:00 |
201 | 5201 | Истомин | Леонид | 2006 | 2ю | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 13:21:00 |
202 | 5202 | Бочко | Денис | 2005 | 2ю | 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симф | 13:22:00 |
203 | 5203 | Антонов | Артем | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 13:23:00 |
204 | 5204 | Болдырев | Никита | 2005 | 3ю | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 13:24:00 |
205 | 5205 | Лавров | Иван | 2005 | 1ю | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 13:25:00 |
206 | 5206 | Медведский | Николай | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 13:26:00 |
207 | 5207 | Максимов | Данил | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 13:27:00 |
208 | 5208 | Севостьянов | Егор | 2005 | | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 13:28:00 |
209 | 5209 | Егоров | Леонид | 2006 | 1ю | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 13:29:00 |
210 | 5210 | Чертков | Фёдор | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 13:30:00 |
211 | 5211 | Полянский | Юрий | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 13:31:00 |
212 | 5212 | Горбенко | Гаврила | 2005 | 1ю | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 13:32:00 |
213 | 5213 | Шахов | Александр | 2006 | 1ю | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 13:33:00 |
214 | 5214 | Попов | Ратмир | 2005 | 1ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 13:34:00 |
215 | 5215 | Рыжиков | Сергей | 2005 | 1ю | 92_Севастополь | 13:35:00 |
216 | 5216 | Фалькин | Григорий | 2006 | 3ю | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 13:36:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 301 | Олешко | Олег | 2003 | 2р | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 10:30:00 |
2 | 302 | Ходосов | Антон | 2003 | 1р | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 10:30:00 |
3 | 303 | Сайдаковский | Михаил | 2004 | 1ю | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 10:30:00 |
4 | 304 | Тамбовцев | Алексей | 2004 | 1р | 34_Волгоград | 10:30:00 |
5 | 305 | Знаменский | Даниил | 2003 | 1ю | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 10:30:00 |
6 | 306 | Шалпегин | Даниил | 2003 | 1ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 10:30:00 |
7 | 307 | Литвинов | Роман | 2003 | 1р | 34_Волгоград | 10:30:00 |
8 | 308 | Халимов | Артур | 2003 | 3р | 73_Ульяновск | 10:30:00 |
9 | 309 | Саулин | Роман | 2003 | 2р | 23_Армавир | 10:30:00 |
10 | 310 | Батищев | Константин | 2003 | 1р | 68_Тамбовская область | 10:30:00 |
11 | 311 | Верховский | Станислав | 2003 | 1ю | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 10:30:00 |
12 | 312 | Горин | Михаил | 2004 | 1р | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:30:00 |
13 | 313 | Плисецкий | Денис | 2004 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:30:00 |
14 | 314 | Давыдов | Даниил | 2003 | 1р | 74_СШОР №5 Челябинск | 10:30:00 |
15 | 315 | Аблялимов | Евгений | 2004 | 2р | 73_Ульяновск | 10:30:00 |
16 | 316 | Чабану | Алексей | 2004 | 1р | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 10:30:00 |
17 | 317 | Раев | Георгий | 2003 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 10:30:00 |
18 | 318 | Яншин | Алексей | 2004 | 1р | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 10:30:00 |
19 | 319 | Пронин | Евгений | 2003 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 10:30:00 |
20 | 320 | Швединский | Юрий | 2004 | 2р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 10:30:00 |
21 | 321 | Симонов | Дмитрий | 2003 | 1ю | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 10:30:00 |
22 | 322 | Аюпов | Захар | 2003 | 2р | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 10:30:00 |
23 | 323 | Савенков | Семен | 2004 | 1р | 31_Компас, Белгород | 10:30:00 |
24 | 324 | Храмов | Тимофей | 2004 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:30:00 |
25 | 325 | Гречкин | Яков | 2004 | 3р | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 10:30:00 |
26 | 326 | Гицба | Тимур | 2004 | 1р | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 10:30:00 |
27 | 327 | Берков | Алексей | 2004 | 1ю | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 10:30:00 |
28 | 328 | Ледченков | Тимофей | 2003 | 2р | 67_Смоленская область | 10:30:00 |
29 | 329 | Наумов | Илья | 2003 | 1р | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 10:30:00 |
30 | 330 | Нуйкин | Алексей | 2003 | 2р | 63_Саксор-Шлямова, Самара | 10:30:00 |
31 | 331 | Антонов | Николай | 2004 | 3р | 58_Магнит, Пенза | 10:30:00 |
32 | 332 | Медянцев | Максим | 2004 | 1р | 58_Пенза Полюс | 10:30:00 |
33 | 333 | Бодунов | Глеб | 2003 | 2р | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 10:30:00 |
34 | 334 | Тутынин | Марк | 2003 | 1р | 67_Смоленская область | 10:30:00 |
35 | 335 | Каменский | Иван | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Сочи ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова | 10:30:00 |
36 | 336 | Рыков | Михаил | 2003 | 1р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:30:00 |
37 | 337 | Потапов | Никита | 2003 | 3р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:30:00 |
38 | 338 | Илларионов | Михаил | 2003 | 2р | 63_Саксор-Шлямова, Самара | 10:30:00 |
39 | 339 | Сайранов | Артур | 2004 | 2р | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 10:30:00 |
40 | 340 | Крылов | Всеволод | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Сочи ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова | 10:30:00 |
41 | 341 | Котляров | Владимир | 2003 | 2р | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 10:30:00 |
42 | 342 | Ткачев | Данил | 2003 | 1р | 31_Белгород - Спартак | 10:30:00 |
43 | 343 | Кузнецов | Никита | 2004 | 1ю | 69_КСШОР2 Тверь | 10:30:00 |
44 | 344 | Тимофеев | Иван | 2004 | 1ю | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 10:30:00 |
45 | 345 | Назаров | Артур | 2004 | 1ю | 16_Альметьевск | 10:30:00 |
46 | 346 | Абдишев | Кирилл | 2004 | 1р | 58_Пенза Полюс | 10:30:00 |
47 | 347 | Клевцов | Андрей | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 10:30:00 |
48 | 348 | Костин | Игорь | 2003 | 2р | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 10:30:00 |
49 | 349 | Сковородин | Дмитрий | 2003 | 1ю | 23_Сочи ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова | 10:30:00 |
50 | 350 | Давыдов | Антон | 2004 | 1ю | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:30:00 |
51 | 351 | Суворов | Андрей | 2003 | 3р | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:30:00 |
52 | 352 | Симаков | Даниил | 2003 | 1р | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 10:30:00 |
53 | 353 | Волчатов | Глеб | 2004 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:30:00 |
54 | 354 | Сенин | Иван | 2004 | 1ю | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:30:00 |
55 | 355 | Клочев | Александр | 2003 | 1р | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 10:30:00 |
56 | 356 | Михайлин | Антон | 2004 | 1ю | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 10:30:00 |
57 | 357 | Молин | Олег | 2003 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 10:30:00 |
58 | 358 | Михайленко | Илья | 2004 | 1ю | 82_Республика Крым | 10:30:00 |
59 | 359 | Чешилов | Даниил | 2004 | 1ю | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 10:30:00 |
60 | 360 | Ширчков | Алекесандр | 2003 | 1р | 58_Пенза Полюс | 10:30:00 |
61 | 361 | Ефимов | Даниил | 2004 | 1ю | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:30:00 |
62 | 362 | Артемов | Иван | 2004 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 10:30:00 |
63 | 363 | Рогожин | Никита | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Сочи Буланов | 10:30:00 |
64 | 364 | Морев | Павел | 2004 | 1р | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:30:00 |
65 | 365 | Немцев | Матвей | 2004 | 3р | 26_Энергия Пятигорск | 10:30:00 |
66 | 366 | Каськов | Александр | 2004 | 1ю | 63_Саксор-Шлямова, Самара | 10:30:00 |
67 | 367 | Лукинов | Сергей | 2004 | 1р | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:30:00 |
68 | 368 | Слипченко | Петр | 2004 | 1ю | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 10:30:00 |
69 | 369 | Ткачев | Михаил | 2004 | 2р | 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 10:30:00 |
70 | 370 | Гадюков | Илья | 2004 | 1ю | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 10:30:00 |
71 | 371 | Громов | Федор | 2004 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 10:30:00 |
72 | 372 | Папазов | Арсений | 2003 | 1р | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 10:30:00 |
73 | 373 | Насонов | Максим | 2004 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс | 10:30:00 |
74 | 374 | Грибашов | Захар | 2003 | 1ю | 23_Армавир | 10:30:00 |
75 | 375 | Кашин | Константин | 2003 | 2р | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 10:30:00 |
76 | 376 | Бутко | Данила | 2003 | 2р | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 10:30:00 |
77 | 377 | Алтухов | Никита | 2003 | 3р | 36_Воронеж Фесенко | 10:30:00 |
78 | 378 | Глушаков | Андрей | 2003 | 2р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 10:30:00 |
79 | 379 | Максимов | Артем | 2003 | 1р | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 10:30:00 |
80 | 380 | Дубровский | Кирилл | 2003 | 1ю | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 10:30:00 |
81 | 381 | Ерохин | Павел | 2003 | 2р | 67_Смоленская областьС | 10:30:00 |
82 | 382 | Котов | Дмитрий | 2004 | 2р | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:30:00 |
83 | 383 | Минаков | Юрий | 2003 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 10:30:00 |
84 | 384 | Бойко | Арсений | 2003 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 10:30:00 |
85 | 385 | Кавандин | Николай | 2003 | 1р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:30:00 |
86 | 386 | Карайченцев | Николай | 2004 | 3р | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 10:30:00 |
87 | 387 | Петров | Артем | 2003 | 1р | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 10:30:00 |
88 | 388 | Афоничкин | Владимир | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Сочи фещук | 10:30:00 |
89 | 389 | Гараев | Амир | 2003 | 2р | 16_Альметьевск | 10:30:00 |
90 | 390 | Самощенко | Владислав | 2004 | 1ю | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 10:30:00 |
91 | 391 | Бабин | Анатолий | 2003 | 1ю | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 10:30:00 |
92 | 392 | Титов | Матвей | 2004 | 2р | 37_СДЮШОР 3 Иваново | 10:30:00 |
93 | 393 | Биригой | Федор | 2003 | 1р | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 10:30:00 |
94 | 394 | Смецкой | Дмитрий | 2003 | 1р | 46_Курская область | 10:30:00 |
95 | 395 | Бахаев | Алексей | 2003 | 2р | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 10:30:00 |
96 | 396 | Гаврилюк | Максим | 2003 | 1р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:30:00 |
97 | 397 | Щербин | Михаил | 2003 | 3р | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 10:30:00 |
98 | 398 | Сашин | Яков | 2003 | 1р | 74_Новогорный, Озерск | 10:30:00 |
99 | 399 | Гараев | Амир | 2003 | 2р | 16_Альметьевск | 10:30:00 |
100 | 400 | Ветров | Руслан | 2003 | 2р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:30:00 |
101 | 401 | Мельников | Иван | 2003 | 1р | 34_Волгоград | 10:30:00 |
102 | 402 | Шашев | Никита | 2004 | 1ю | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 10:30:00 |
103 | 403 | Жарких | Андрей | 2003 | 1ю | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 10:30:00 |
104 | 404 | Логинов | Владислав | 2003 | 1р | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 10:30:00 |
105 | 405 | Конышков | Михаил | 2004 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:30:00 |
106 | 406 | Грибков | Никита | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 10:30:00 |
107 | 407 | Макаров | Александр | 2004 | 1ю | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 10:30:00 |
108 | 408 | Иванов | Григорий | 2004 | 1ю | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 10:30:00 |
109 | 409 | Орлов | Егор | 2003 | 1р | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 10:30:00 |
110 | 410 | Ляшенко | Егор | 2004 | 1ю | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 10:30:00 |
111 | 411 | Беккель | Артем | 2003 | 1р | 67_Смоленская область | 10:30:00 |
112 | 412 | Антипов | Максим | 2004 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл | 10:30:00 |
113 | 413 | Рассохин | Егор | 2004 | 1р | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 10:30:00 |
114 | 414 | Коновалов | Михаил | 2003 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:30:00 |
115 | 415 | Афанасьев | Олег | 2003 | 1р | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 10:30:00 |
116 | 416 | Мухаметшин | Эмиль | 2004 | 1ю | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 10:30:00 |
117 | 417 | Ткаченко | Сергей | 2003 | 1р | 67_Смоленская область | 10:30:00 |
118 | 418 | Асламов | Иван | 2004 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:30:00 |
119 | 419 | Кенсовский | Иван | 2004 | 3р | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 10:30:00 |
120 | 420 | Некрасов | Владимир | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 10:30:00 |
121 | 421 | Толкачев | Павел | 2004 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:30:00 |
122 | 422 | Симонов | Кирилл | 2004 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:30:00 |
123 | 423 | Комбаров | Дмитрий | 2003 | 3р | 68_Тамбовская область | 10:30:00 |
124 | 424 | Волошин | Владимир | 2004 | 1ю | 82_Республика Крым | 10:30:00 |
125 | 425 | Зарахович | Игорь | 2004 | 1ю | 31_Белгородская обл. | 10:30:00 |
126 | 426 | Ильин | Тимофей | 2003 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:30:00 |
127 | 427 | Разумков | Антон | 2004 | 3р | 39_Калининград Светлогорск | 10:30:00 |
128 | 428 | Бурдин | Егор | 2004 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:30:00 |
129 | 429 | Зворыгин | Егор | 2004 | 1р | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 10:30:00 |
130 | 430 | Ошеров | Александр | 2003 | 1р | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:30:00 |
131 | 431 | Кондратьев | Степан | 2004 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 10:30:00 |
132 | 432 | Болотов | Олег | 2004 | 1ю | 37_СДЮШОР 3 Иваново | 10:30:00 |
133 | 433 | Сапожников | Михаил | 2004 | 1ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 10:30:00 |
134 | 434 | Булат | Дмитрий | 2004 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 10:30:00 |
135 | 435 | Думенков | Иван | 2004 | 1р | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 10:30:00 |
136 | 436 | Кожин | Никита | 2004 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:30:00 |
137 | 437 | Белов | Никита | 2003 | 2р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:30:00 |
138 | 438 | Шевченко | Дмитрий | 2003 | 3р | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 10:30:00 |
139 | 439 | Шипов | Костя | 2004 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 10:30:00 |
140 | 440 | Устинов | Лев | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Русский Лес, Краснодар | 10:30:00 |
141 | 441 | Овсянников | Максим | 2004 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:30:00 |
142 | 442 | Галичкин | Андрей | 2004 | 3р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 10:30:00 |
143 | 443 | Пыхунов | Дмитрий | 2003 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:30:00 |
144 | 444 | Волков | Пётр | 2004 | 2р | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 10:30:00 |
145 | 445 | Сорокин | Серафим | 2003 | 1ю | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 10:30:00 |
146 | 446 | Балахонкин | Ярослав | 2004 | 1ю | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 10:30:00 |
147 | 447 | Чехранов | Антон | 2003 | 1р | 34_Нехаевская ДЮСШ | 10:30:00 |
148 | 448 | Тимофеев | Илья | 2003 | 2р | 36_Воронеж Фесенко | 10:30:00 |
149 | 449 | Зимин | Михаил | 2004 | 1ю | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 10:30:00 |
150 | 450 | Глаголев | Борис | 2004 | 2р | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 10:30:00 |
151 | 451 | Перешеин | Константин | 2004 | 1р | 71_СШ Юность СВУ, Тула | 10:30:00 |
152 | 452 | Савченко | Никита | 2004 | 1ю | 61_АККК, Ростов-на-Дону | 10:30:00 |
153 | 453 | Рослов | Дмитрий | 2003 | 1р | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 10:30:00 |
154 | 454 | Юсупов | Артем | 2004 | 1ю | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 10:30:00 |
155 | 455 | Ачкасов | Игнатий | 2003 | 2р | 50_Сергиев Посад | 10:30:00 |
156 | 456 | Хапаев | Константин | 2004 | 2р | 50_Московская обл. | 10:30:00 |
157 | 457 | Филиппов | Алексей | 2003 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР Экран | 10:30:00 |
158 | 458 | Лупинов | Никита | 2003 | 1р | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 10:30:00 |
159 | 459 | Бунин | Кирилл | 2003 | 2р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:30:00 |
160 | 460 | Самыкин | Леонид | 2003 | 1р | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 10:30:00 |
161 | 461 | Келехсаев | Тимофей | 2003 | 1р | 46_Курская область | 10:30:00 |
162 | 462 | Саблин | Данила | 2003 | 1р | 68_Кирсанов | 10:30:00 |
163 | 463 | Фомин | Никита | 2004 | 1ю | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 10:30:00 |
164 | 464 | Сиротин | Владислав | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 10:30:00 |
165 | 465 | Цыбанов | Илья | 2004 | 1р | 67_Смоленская областьС | 10:30:00 |
166 | 466 | Егоров | Константин | 2003 | 1р | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 10:30:00 |
167 | 467 | Сыров | Михаил | 2003 | 1р | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 10:30:00 |
168 | 468 | Карасев | Владислав | 2003 | 2р | 23_Армавир | 10:30:00 |
169 | 469 | Карасев | Ярослав | 2003 | 1р | 67_Смоленская область | 10:30:00 |
170 | 470 | Солдатов | Ярослав | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Сочи Буланов | 10:30:00 |
171 | 471 | Воропаев | Кирилл | 2004 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 10:30:00 |
172 | 472 | Шматов | Виктор | 2004 | 3р | 36_Коротояк Центр | 10:30:00 |
173 | 473 | Ипатов | Сергей | 2003 | 1ю | 92_Севастополь | 10:30:00 |
174 | 474 | Сергеев | Дмитрий | 2003 | 1р | 58_Пенза Полюс | 10:30:00 |
175 | 475 | Бородулин | Данил | 2003 | 1ю | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 10:30:00 |
176 | 476 | Александров | Степан | 2003 | 1р | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:30:00 |
177 | 477 | Арустомян | Артур | 2003 | 1р | 34_Волгоград | 10:30:00 |
178 | 478 | Войтенко | Даниил | 2003 | 2р | 50_Московская обл. | 10:30:00 |
179 | 479 | Андреев | Евгений | 2003 | 1р | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 10:30:00 |
180 | 480 | Крюков | Артем | 2003 | 1ю | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 10:30:00 |
181 | 481 | Климов | Егор | 2004 | 1р | 67_Смоленская областьС | 10:30:00 |
182 | 482 | Пищальников | Кирилл | 2003 | 1р | 23_МО Северский район | 10:30:00 |
183 | 483 | Зайчиков | Никита | 2003 | 1ю | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 10:30:00 |
184 | 484 | Волков | Артем | 2003 | 1р | 34_Нехаевская ДЮСШ | 10:30:00 |
185 | 485 | Оноприенко | Вадим | 2004 | 2р | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 10:30:00 |
186 | 486 | Большаков | Владислав | 2003 | 1ю | 39_Калининград Светлогорск | 10:30:00 |
187 | 487 | Порецких | Никита | 2003 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 10:30:00 |
188 | 488 | Морозов | Максим | 2003 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:30:00 |
189 | 489 | Захарин | Никита | 2003 | 1ю | 92_Севастополь | 10:30:00 |
190 | 490 | Войтенко | Сергей | 2004 | 2р | 50_Московская обл. | 10:30:00 |
191 | 491 | Ульянский | Арсений | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Сочи Буланов | 10:30:00 |
192 | 492 | Жуклис | Никита | 2004 | 1р | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 10:30:00 |
193 | 493 | Васин | Святослав | 2004 | 2р | 57_Орловская обл | 10:30:00 |
194 | 494 | Уколов | Даниил | 2003 | 1р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 10:30:00 |
195 | 495 | Копанов | Антон | 2004 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 10:30:00 |
196 | 496 | Вдовин | Максим | 2004 | 1ю | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 10:30:00 |
197 | 497 | Квочка | Александр | 2004 | 1ю | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 10:30:00 |
198 | 498 | Коломыцев | Максим | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 10:30:00 |
199 | 499 | Лепёшкин | Роман | 2003 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:30:00 |
200 | 500 | Понамаренко | Максим | 2004 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 10:30:00 |
201 | 501 | Кочеев | Иван | 2004 | 3р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 10:30:00 |
202 | 502 | Мартыненко | Илья | 2004 | 1р | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:30:00 |
203 | 503 | Гринцевич | Николай | 2004 | 3р | 61_АККК, Ростов-на-Дону | 10:30:00 |
204 | 504 | Шабашов | Глеб | 2004 | 2р | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:30:00 |
205 | 505 | Синицин | Илья | 2003 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:30:00 |
206 | 506 | Евгащин | Ярослав | 2003 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 10:30:00 |
207 | 507 | Потапов | Никита | 2003 | 1р | 73_Ульяновск | 10:30:00 |
208 | 508 | Кузнецов | Алексей | 2003 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:30:00 |
209 | 509 | Коротков | Сергей | 2003 | 1р | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 10:30:00 |
210 | 510 | Александров | Роман | 2004 | 2р | 64_Sport Class, Саратов | 10:30:00 |
211 | 511 | Иванов | Владимир | 2004 | 1р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 10:30:00 |
212 | 512 | Шабельников | Александр | 2004 | 2р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 10:30:00 |
213 | 513 | Голубев | Никита | 2004 | 1ю | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 10:30:00 |
214 | 514 | Агеев | Андрей | 2004 | 1ю | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 10:30:00 |
215 | 515 | Скопенко | Александр | 2003 | 1р | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 10:30:00 |
216 | 516 | Зволянский | Максим | 2003 | 1р | 78_Сестрорецк-СДЮСШОР | 10:30:00 |
217 | 517 | Соловьёв | Владислав | 2003 | 1р | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:30:00 |
218 | 518 | Быков | Даниил | 2003 | 3р | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 10:30:00 |
219 | 519 | Архипов | Дмитрий | 2003 | 1ю | 73_Ульяновск | 10:30:00 |
220 | 520 | Одинцов | Александр | 2003 | 2р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 10:30:00 |
221 | 521 | Билан | Илья | 2003 | 1р | 26_Энергия Пятигорск | 10:30:00 |
222 | 522 | Ганелин | Андрей | 2004 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 10:30:00 |
223 | 523 | Корольков | Евгений | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Крымск | 10:30:00 |
224 | 524 | Безводинский | Захар | 2003 | 2р | 31_Белгород - Спартак | 10:30:00 |
225 | 525 | Гамбаров | Марсель | 2004 | 1ю | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 10:30:00 |
226 | 526 | Федоров | Тимофей | 2003 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:30:00 |
227 | 527 | Грищенков | Илья | 2003 | 2р | 67_Смоленская область | 10:30:00 |
228 | 528 | Черемных | Илья | 2003 | 2р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:30:00 |
229 | 529 | Бачурин | Александр | 2003 | 3р | 37_СДЮШОР 3 Иваново | 10:30:00 |
230 | 530 | Иванов | Павел | 2003 | 1р | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:30:00 |
231 | 531 | Яксанов | Сергей | 2004 | 1р | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 10:30:00 |
232 | 532 | Пересыпкин | Тихон | 2004 | 3р | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 10:30:00 |
233 | 533 | Снопко | Павел | 2004 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:30:00 |
234 | 534 | Девяткин | Никита | 2004 | 1р | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 10:30:00 |
235 | 535 | Сытников | Владимир | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Русский Лес, Краснодар | 10:30:00 |
236 | 536 | Малыгин | Илья | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 10:30:00 |
237 | 537 | Молчанов | Владислав | 2003 | 1р | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 10:30:00 |
238 | 538 | Валиев | Айнур | 2004 | 3р | 16_Альметьевск | 10:30:00 |
239 | 539 | Николькин | Михаил | 2004 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:30:00 |
240 | 540 | Кисиль | Лука | 2004 | 1р | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:30:00 |
241 | 541 | Котелевский | Андрей | 2004 | 3р | 61_АККК, Ростов-на-Дону | 10:30:00 |
242 | 542 | Хондожко | Михаил | 2003 | 2р | 57_Орловская обл | 10:30:00 |
243 | 543 | Репин | Борис | 2003 | 1ю | 68_Уварово | 10:30:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 801 | Макаров | Даниил | 2001 | 1р | 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 11:30:00 |
2 | 802 | Бакшеев | Илья | 2001 | 2р | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 11:30:00 |
3 | 803 | Купин | Алексей | 2001 | 1р | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:30:00 |
4 | 804 | Манько | Александр | 2002 | 3р | 23_Сочи фещук | 11:30:00 |
5 | 805 | Кашин | Владислав | 2001 | кмс | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:30:00 |
6 | 806 | Никифоров | Игорь | 2002 | 2р | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 11:30:00 |
7 | 807 | Цыганков | Дмитрий | 2002 | 1р | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:30:00 |
8 | 808 | Шестаков | Кирилл | 2002 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 11:30:00 |
9 | 809 | Беляков | Михаил | 2002 | кмс | 68_Тамбовская область | 11:30:00 |
10 | 810 | Губарев | Антон | 2001 | 1р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:30:00 |
11 | 811 | Блинов | Даниил | 2002 | 1р | 37_СДЮШОР 3 Иваново | 11:30:00 |
12 | 812 | Батов | Егор | 2001 | 1р | 78_Сестрорецк-СДЮСШОР | 11:30:00 |
13 | 813 | Деревянкин | Иван | 2002 | кмс | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 11:30:00 |
14 | 814 | Чернигов | Руслан | 2002 | 1р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:30:00 |
15 | 815 | Рогов | Сергей | 2001 | кмс | 71_СШ Юность СВУ, Тула | 11:30:00 |
16 | 816 | Желябин | Константин | 2002 | 1р | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 11:30:00 |
17 | 817 | Мазин | Федор | 2002 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 11:30:00 |
18 | 818 | Некрасов | Ярослав | 2001 | 1р | 23_Сочи Кукава | 11:30:00 |
19 | 819 | Слелин | Александр | 2002 | 1р | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 11:30:00 |
20 | 820 | Ахметжанов | Ренат | 2001 | 1р | 78_Сестрорецк-СДЮСШОР | 11:30:00 |
21 | 821 | Муратов | Руслан | 2002 | 1р | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 11:30:00 |
22 | 822 | Дашевский | Даниил | 2002 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 11:30:00 |
23 | 823 | Лазутин | Андрей | 2002 | 1р | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:30:00 |
24 | 824 | Цветков | Анатолий | 2002 | 1р | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 11:30:00 |
25 | 825 | Безруков | Павел | 2001 | 1р | 01_Майкопский р-н | 11:30:00 |
26 | 826 | Камиллетти | Федерико | 2002 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 11:30:00 |
27 | 827 | Умрихин | Сергей | 2002 | кмс | 46_Курская область | 11:30:00 |
28 | 828 | Хандаров | Арсений | 2001 | кмс | 50_Московская обл. | 11:30:00 |
29 | 829 | Лихачев | Андрей | 2002 | 1р | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 11:30:00 |
30 | 830 | Короткин | Антон | 2002 | 1р | 67_Смоленская область | 11:30:00 |
31 | 831 | Ясенев | Георгий | 2001 | 1р | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 11:30:00 |
32 | 832 | Егоров | Антон | 2002 | 2р | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 11:30:00 |
33 | 833 | Абраменков | Дмитрий | 2001 | 1р | 67_Смоленская областьС | 11:30:00 |
34 | 834 | Булычев | Павел | 2002 | 2р | 67_Смоленская область | 11:30:00 |
35 | 835 | Фролов | Марк | 2001 | кмс | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:30:00 |
36 | 836 | Иконников | Владислав | 2001 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 11:30:00 |
37 | 837 | Маслов | Андрей | 2001 | 1р | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 11:30:00 |
38 | 838 | Хробостов | Алексей | 2002 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:30:00 |
39 | 839 | Тизяев | Александр | 2002 | 2р | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:30:00 |
40 | 840 | Фёдоров | Даниил | 2002 | 1р | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:30:00 |
41 | 841 | Паньков | Аркадий | 2001 | 1р | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:30:00 |
42 | 842 | Ливанов | Тимур | 2002 | 3р | 78_Сестрорецк Ас | 11:30:00 |
43 | 843 | Котов | Вячеслав | 2001 | 2р | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 11:30:00 |
44 | 844 | Паламарчук | Артём | 2002 | 2р | 01_Майкопский р-н | 11:30:00 |
45 | 845 | Трофимов | Артур | 2001 | 2р | 68_Кирсанов | 11:30:00 |
46 | 846 | Самарин | Сергей | 2002 | 1р | 77_НИКА, Москва | 11:30:00 |
47 | 847 | Шаповалов | Матвей | 2001 | кмс | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 11:30:00 |
48 | 848 | Чижиков | Станислав | 2002 | 3р | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 11:30:00 |
49 | 849 | Терентьев | Андрей | 2002 | 3р | 68_Уварово | 11:30:00 |
50 | 850 | Бобров | Иван | 2002 | 1р | 73_Ульяновск | 11:30:00 |
51 | 851 | Хростовский | Андрей | 2001 | 1р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:30:00 |
52 | 852 | Тюрин | Даниил | 2001 | 2р | 68_Кирсанов | 11:30:00 |
53 | 853 | Звягин | Артем | 2002 | 2р | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 11:30:00 |
54 | 854 | Нагайцев | Антон | 2001 | кмс | 31_Компас, Белгород | 11:30:00 |
55 | 855 | Луков | Алексей | 2002 | 3р | 16_Альметьевск | 11:30:00 |
56 | 856 | Кенсовский | Егор | 2002 | 3р | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:30:00 |
57 | 857 | Лысенко | Ростислав | 2002 | 1р | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 11:30:00 |
58 | 858 | Балаев | Василий | 2001 | 1р | 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 11:30:00 |
59 | 859 | Крупчатников | Илья | 2001 | 1р | 52_Дзержинск | 11:30:00 |
60 | 860 | Яньшин | Владислав | 2002 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 11:30:00 |
61 | 861 | Кучумов | Егор | 2001 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:30:00 |
62 | 862 | Бандеров | Максим | 2001 | 2р | 14_Якутск | 11:30:00 |
63 | 863 | Сторожев | Илья | 2002 | 2р | 68_Уварово | 11:30:00 |
64 | 864 | Сермяжко | Владислав | 2002 | 2р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 11:30:00 |
65 | 865 | Попов | Владимир | 2002 | 2р | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 11:30:00 |
66 | 866 | Мололкин | Кирилл | 2001 | 1р | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:30:00 |
67 | 867 | Кунин | Иван | 2002 | кмс | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:30:00 |
68 | 868 | Ивлиев | Андрей | 2002 | 3р | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 11:30:00 |
69 | 869 | Ященко | Игорь | 2002 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:30:00 |
70 | 870 | Алябьев | Константин | 2001 | кмс | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:30:00 |
71 | 871 | Охотников | Михаил | 2002 | 3р | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 11:30:00 |
72 | 872 | Ушаков | Михаил | 2001 | кмс | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 11:30:00 |
73 | 873 | Чунихин | Ярослав | 2002 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 11:30:00 |
74 | 874 | Руденко | Сергей | 2002 | 2р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 11:30:00 |
75 | 875 | Исаев | Александр | 2001 | кмс | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 11:30:00 |
76 | 876 | Кружалов | Сергей | 2002 | 1р | 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург | 11:30:00 |
77 | 877 | Кузьменко | Даниил | 2002 | 1р | 36_Воронеж СДЮСШОР18 Никул | 11:30:00 |
78 | 878 | Квочко | Иван | 2001 | 1р | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 11:30:00 |
79 | 879 | Куксин | Ярослав | 2002 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 11:30:00 |
80 | 880 | Вахитов | Иван | 2002 | 1р | 78_СДЮСШОР Экран | 11:30:00 |
81 | 881 | Пасморнов | Максим | 2002 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 11:30:00 |
82 | 882 | Юдин | Павел | 2002 | 1р | 34_Волгоград | 11:30:00 |
83 | 883 | Абраменков | Тарас | 2002 | 1р | 67_Смоленская область | 11:30:00 |
84 | 884 | Фомин | Даниил | 2002 | кмс | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 11:30:00 |
85 | 885 | Демченко | Владислав | 2002 | 1р | 34_Волгоград | 11:30:00 |
86 | 886 | Мельников | Андрей | 2002 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 11:30:00 |
87 | 887 | Сулима | Денис | 2002 | 2р | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:30:00 |
88 | 888 | Писарев | Дмитрий | 2002 | 2р | 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симф | 11:30:00 |
89 | 889 | Кравцов | Олег | 2002 | 2р | 92_Севастополь | 11:30:00 |
90 | 890 | Курносов | Никита | 2001 | кмс | 52_Нижегородская область | 11:30:00 |
91 | 891 | Токарев | Максим | 2001 | кмс | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 11:30:00 |
92 | 892 | Казьмин | Николай | 2002 | кмс | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 11:30:00 |
93 | 893 | Ласкин | Данила | 2002 | 3р | 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула | 11:30:00 |
94 | 894 | Григолия | Дмитрий | 2001 | 3р | 23_Сочи Кукава | 11:30:00 |
95 | 895 | Малков | Вадим | 2002 | 1р | 73_Ульяновск | 11:30:00 |
96 | 896 | Самойлов | Олег | 2001 | кмс | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:30:00 |
97 | 897 | Зонов | Евгений | 2002 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 11:30:00 |
98 | 898 | Яушев | Руслан | 2001 | кмс | 02_СДЮТиЭ, Стерлитамак | 11:30:00 |
99 | 899 | Иванов | Александр | 2002 | 2р | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 11:30:00 |
100 | 900 | Сивцов | Данил | 2001 | 1р | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 11:30:00 |
101 | 901 | Литвишко | Иван | 2001 | 2р | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 11:30:00 |
102 | 902 | Шубин | Андрей | 2002 | 1р | 67_Смоленская область | 11:30:00 |
103 | 903 | Горбунов | Иван | 2001 | 2р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 11:30:00 |
104 | 904 | Коржов | Никита | 2001 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:30:00 |
105 | 905 | Холин | Данила | 2002 | 3р | 36_Коротояк Центр | 11:30:00 |
106 | 906 | Гончаров | Максим | 2002 | 1р | 34_Волгоград | 11:30:00 |
107 | 907 | Александров | Андрей | 2002 | 1р | 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 11:30:00 |
108 | 908 | Аликов | Даниил | 2001 | 1р | 58_Пенза | 11:30:00 |
109 | 909 | Наумов | Руслан | 2002 | 1р | 23_МО Северский район | 11:30:00 |
110 | 910 | Кащук | Семен | 2001 | кмс | 50_Химки | 11:30:00 |
111 | 911 | Предко | Федор | 2001 | 1р | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:30:00 |
112 | 912 | Рыбаков | Александр | 2002 | 3р | 77_Москва Сухарев | 11:30:00 |
113 | 913 | Заборский | Дмитрий | 2002 | 1р | 26_Пятигорск Меридиан | 11:30:00 |
114 | 914 | Белоусов | Игорь | 2001 | 2р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 11:30:00 |
115 | 915 | Дмитриев | Артем | 2001 | 1р | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 11:30:00 |
116 | 916 | Мокрушин | Николай | 2001 | 2р | 50_Московская обл. | 11:30:00 |
117 | 917 | Горбенко | Данила | 2002 | 1р | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 11:30:00 |
118 | 918 | Колганов | Иван | 2001 | 3р | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:30:00 |
119 | 919 | Мальцев | Кирилл | 2002 | 2р | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 11:30:00 |
120 | 920 | Васильев | Кирилл | 2001 | кмс | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:30:00 |
121 | 921 | Реутов | Владимир | 2002 | кмс | 46_Курская область | 11:30:00 |
122 | 922 | Молин | Дмитрий | 2001 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ | 11:30:00 |
123 | 923 | Юшков | Александр | 2002 | 3р | 63_СДЮСШОР№14 Жигули | 11:30:00 |
124 | 924 | Белюков | Руслан | 2002 | 2р | 23_Армавир | 11:30:00 |
125 | 925 | Шакиров | Руслан | 2001 | 1р | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 11:30:00 |
126 | 926 | Афонин | Александр | 2001 | кмс | 46_Курская область | 11:30:00 |
127 | 927 | Дерюженко | Антон | 2002 | 1р | 23_Армавир | 11:30:00 |
128 | 928 | Сергеев | Даниил | 2002 | 2р | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 11:30:00 |
129 | 929 | Сорокин | Филипп | 2002 | 1р | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 11:30:00 |
130 | 930 | Шарипов | Ильяс | 2002 | 1р | 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург | 11:30:00 |
131 | 931 | Желябин | Антон | 2002 | 1р | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 11:30:00 |
132 | 932 | Евсеев | Владимир | 2001 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:30:00 |
133 | 933 | Зузов | Алексей | 2002 | кмс | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 11:30:00 |
134 | 934 | Хохлов | Данила | 2001 | кмс | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:30:00 |
135 | 935 | Штанников | Алексей | 2001 | кмс | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 11:30:00 |
136 | 936 | Каппаров | Кирилл | 2002 | кмс | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:30:00 |
137 | 937 | Симонов | Иван | 2002 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 11:30:00 |
138 | 938 | Гончарук | Александр | 2002 | кмс | 82_Республика Крым | 11:30:00 |
139 | 939 | Медянцев | Дмитрий | 2001 | 1р | 58_Пенза Полюс | 11:30:00 |
140 | 940 | Шихов | Федор | 2002 | 1р | 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 11:30:00 |
141 | 941 | Силаев | Артур | 2002 | 1р | 34_Волгоград | 11:30:00 |
142 | 942 | Храпалев | Иван | 2002 | 2р | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 11:30:00 |
143 | 943 | Микрюков | Никита | 2002 | 1р | 66_ДЮСШ-19, Екатеринбург | 11:30:00 |
144 | 944 | Клочко | Алексей | 2001 | 2р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 11:30:00 |
145 | 945 | Еремкин | Петр | 2001 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 11:30:00 |
146 | 946 | Похилюк | Даниил | 2001 | 3р | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 11:30:00 |
147 | 947 | Андросов | Игорь | 2002 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 11:30:00 |
148 | 948 | Даньшин | Федор | 2002 | 2р | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 11:30:00 |
149 | 949 | Троицкий | Серафим | 2001 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:30:00 |
150 | 950 | Кривошей | Андрей | 2001 | 1р | 82_Республика Крым | 11:30:00 |
151 | 951 | Пичкалев | Александр | 2002 | 2р | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 11:30:00 |
152 | 952 | Холмогоров | Андрей | 2001 | 1р | 14_Якутск | 11:30:00 |
153 | 953 | Войтенко | Дмитрий | 2002 | 3р | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 11:30:00 |
154 | 954 | Зимин | Александр | 2002 | 1р | 58_Магнит, Пенза | 11:30:00 |
155 | 955 | Степанов | Дмитрий | 2002 | 1р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 11:30:00 |
156 | 956 | Лавров | Кирилл | 2002 | 2р | 71_ДЮСШ №1 Тульская обл. | 11:30:00 |
157 | 957 | Гуринов | Андрей | 2002 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 11:30:00 |
158 | 958 | Поликарпов | Вадим | 2002 | 1р | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 11:30:00 |
159 | 959 | Чумаченко | Илья | 2002 | 1р | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 11:30:00 |
160 | 960 | Кучумов | Дмитрий | 2002 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:30:00 |
161 | 961 | Спиридонов | Никита | 2002 | 3р | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 11:30:00 |
162 | 962 | Кепин | Андрей | 2001 | кмс | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 11:30:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 8165 | Яковлев | Юрий | 1972 | | 23_СатКо Сочи | 12:45:00 |
2 | 8166 | Криничный | Валерий | 1966 | | 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 12:46:00 |
3 | 8167 | Ван-Ин | Евгений | 1967 | | 66_Чистый воздух КамУр В | 12:47:00 |
4 | 8168 | Дементьев | Константин | 1966 | | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 12:48:00 |
5 | 8169 | Фомин | Александр | 1970 | | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:49:00 |
6 | 8170 | Коневец | Сергей | 1960 | | 23_Армавир | 12:50:00 |
7 | 8171 | Бочарников | Владимир | 1964 | | 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 12:51:00 |
8 | 8172 | Савченко | Вячеслав | 1969 | | 31_Белгород - Спартак | 12:52:00 |
9 | 8173 | Федотов | Александр | 1969 | | 68_Кирсанов | 12:53:00 |
10 | 8174 | Цей | Аслан | 1963 | | 01_Тахтамукай | 12:54:00 |
11 | 8175 | Лаврентьев | Николай | 1967 | | 36_Олимп Молоткова Н.П. | 12:55:00 |
12 | 8176 | Прокофьев | Александр | 1964 | | 92_Севастополь П | 12:56:00 |
13 | 8177 | Василенко | Николай | 1964 | | 23_КУРСОР, Курганинский р | 12:57:00 |
14 | 8178 | Чернов | Николай | 1972 | | 73_Ульяновская обл | 12:58:00 |
15 | 8179 | Рыбак | Александр | 1966 | | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 12:59:00 |
16 | 8180 | Никитин | Леонид | 1969 | | 77_Москва Никитин | 13:00:00 |
17 | 8181 | Хуснияров | Альберт | 1967 | | 02_КСО Спартак Октябрьский | 13:01:00 |
18 | 8182 | Зарипов | Эдуард | 1966 | | 73_Ульяновская обл | 13:02:00 |
19 | 8183 | Лаптенко | Дмитрий | 1969 | | 64_VOLGARUN, Саратов | 13:03:00 |
20 | 8184 | Фёдоров | Игорь | 1968 | | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 13:04:00 |
21 | 8185 | Степанович | Виталий | 1967 | | 23_Армавир | 13:05:00 |
22 | 8186 | Лукашов | Юрий | 1970 | | 31_Компас, Белгород | 13:06:00 |
23 | 8187 | Коваленко | Аркадий | 1964 | | 34_БИЗОНЫ, Волжский | 13:07:00 |
24 | 8188 | Стародубцев | Алексей | 1969 | | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 13:08:00 |
25 | 8189 | Ачкасов | Александр | 1971 | | 50_Сергиев Посад | 13:09:00 |
26 | 8190 | Тимаков | Виктор | 1965 | | 61_Спарта, Ростов-на-Дону | 13:10:00 |
27 | 8191 | Кротенко | Вячеслав | 1970 | | 62_Волна, Рязань | 13:11:00 |
28 | 8192 | Глушаков | Сергей | 1968 | | 23_Цемдолина | 13:12:00 |
29 | 8193 | Романов | Александр | 1972 | | 77_Москва Наумов | 13:13:00 |
30 | 8194 | Озеров | Валерий | 1966 | | 61_Спарта, Ростов-на-Дону | 13:14:00 |
31 | 8195 | Макейчик | Сергей | 1967 | | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 13:15:00 |
32 | 8196 | Иванов | Сергей | 1968 | | 66_Чистый воздух КамУр И | 13:16:00 |
33 | 8197 | Перевозный | Владимир | 1971 | | 23_ТриумфЗагребина В | 13:17:00 |
34 | 8198 | Матейчук | Роман | 1970 | | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 13:18:00 |
35 | 8199 | Горбатенков | Игорь | 1971 | | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 13:19:00 |
36 | 8200 | Стрелков | Валентин | 1970 | | 61_Новошахтинск | 13:20:00 |
37 | 8201 | Каськов | Сергей | 1971 | | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 13:21:00 |
38 | 8202 | Архипов | Владимир | 1970 | | 77_Ориента-star, Москва | 13:22:00 |
39 | 8203 | Хасанов | Андрей | 1969 | | 82_Республика Крым | 13:23:00 |
40 | 8204 | Бехер | Евгений | 1963 | | 26_Пятигорск | 13:24:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 4001 | Курганская | Татьяна | 2005 | 1ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 10:01:00 |
2 | 4002 | Выходцева | Анна | 2006 | 3ю | 31_Тимошков, Белгород | 10:02:00 |
3 | 4003 | Кабанова | Полина | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 10:03:00 |
4 | 4004 | Каташевцева | Стефания | 2006 | 2ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:04:00 |
5 | 4005 | Болгова | Ксения | 2005 | 1ю | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 10:05:00 |
6 | 4006 | Клочанова | Марина | 2005 | 3р | 46_Курская область | 10:06:00 |
7 | 4007 | Ивлиева | Ирина | 2006 | 1ю | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:07:00 |
8 | 4008 | Дробинина | София | 2005 | 3ю | 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая | 10:08:00 |
9 | 4009 | Гаглоева | Дарья | 2005 | 3ю | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 10:09:00 |
10 | 4010 | Перевозная | Инна | 2005 | 1ю | 23_ТриумфЗагребина В | 10:10:00 |
11 | 4011 | Иванова | София | 2006 | 3ю | 31_Тимошков, Белгород | 10:11:00 |
12 | 4012 | Алдабаева | Анастасия | 2005 | 1ю | 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 10:12:00 |
13 | 4013 | Жулькина | Екатерина | 2006 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:13:00 |
14 | 4014 | Белоусова | Алиса | 2006 | 3ю | 78_Nord-West | 10:14:00 |
15 | 4015 | Барышенская | Анна | 2006 | 1ю | 31_Таврово Белгородский р | 10:15:00 |
16 | 4016 | Бияк | Виолетта | 2005 | 1ю | 46_Курская область | 10:16:00 |
17 | 4017 | Иванова | Олимпиада | 2005 | 3ю | 16_ЦДЮТ Альметьевск | 10:17:00 |
18 | 4018 | Васильева | Светлана | 2005 | 1ю | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 10:18:00 |
19 | 4019 | Халикова | Карина | 2005 | 3ю | 02_Стерлитамак | 10:19:00 |
20 | 4020 | Соседкова | София | 2005 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 10:20:00 |
21 | 4021 | Каташевцева | Александра | 2005 | 2ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:21:00 |
22 | 4022 | Некрасова | Ксения | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 10:22:00 |
23 | 4023 | Беляева | Алина | 2005 | | 66_Чистый воздух КаменскУр | 10:23:00 |
24 | 4024 | Лебединская | Нина | 2005 | 2ю | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 10:24:00 |
25 | 4025 | Подгорная | Ирина | 2006 | 3ю | 31_Тимошков, Белгород | 10:25:00 |
26 | 4026 | Купина | Анна | 2006 | 1ю | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:26:00 |
27 | 4027 | Широлапова | Александра | 2005 | 1ю | 58_Магнит, Пенза | 10:27:00 |
28 | 4028 | Константинова | София | 2005 | 1ю | 82_Республика Крым | 10:28:00 |
29 | 4029 | Тихвинская | Александра | 2006 | 2ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 10:29:00 |
30 | 4030 | Крылова | Наталья | 2005 | 1ю | 73_Ульяновск | 10:30:00 |
31 | 4031 | Пинчук | Елизавета | 2005 | 2ю | 23_Сочи фещук | 10:31:00 |
32 | 4032 | Безродных | Анна | 2006 | 3ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:32:00 |
33 | 4033 | Силакова | Анастасия | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 10:33:00 |
34 | 4034 | Куприенко | Ульяна | 2005 | 1ю | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:34:00 |
35 | 4035 | Попова | Полина | 2005 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:35:00 |
36 | 4036 | Фоминых | Диана | 2005 | 3р | 46_Курская область | 10:36:00 |
37 | 4037 | Корытько | Анастасия | 2005 | 2ю | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 10:37:00 |
38 | 4038 | Герасимова | Арина | 2005 | 2р | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 10:38:00 |
39 | 4039 | Булыга | Мария | 2005 | 1ю | 47_Ленинградская обл.-М | 10:39:00 |
40 | 4040 | Титкова | Дарья | 2005 | | 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 10:40:00 |
41 | 4041 | Лукьянова | Диана | 2005 | 3ю | 23_Сочи фещук | 10:41:00 |
42 | 4042 | Пузакова | Ксения | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:42:00 |
43 | 4043 | Силина | Вероника | 2005 | 3р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 10:43:00 |
44 | 4044 | Луцик | Дарья | 2005 | 3ю | 23_Армавир | 10:44:00 |
45 | 4045 | Прамошкина | Виктория | 2006 | 1ю | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 10:45:00 |
46 | 4046 | Евхутич | Анастасия | 2005 | 1ю | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 10:46:00 |
47 | 4047 | Чарыева | Ксения | 2005 | 2ю | 71_ДЮСШ №1 Тульская обл. | 10:47:00 |
48 | 4048 | Хмелевская | Варвара | 2005 | 2р | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 10:48:00 |
49 | 4049 | Ширяева | Полина | 2005 | | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 10:49:00 |
50 | 4050 | Фараджева | Карина | 2006 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл | 10:50:00 |
51 | 4051 | Григорьева | Арина | 2005 | 1ю | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 10:51:00 |
52 | 4052 | Ильина | Мария | 2005 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:52:00 |
53 | 4053 | Шмайлова | Ольга | 2005 | 3ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 10:53:00 |
54 | 4054 | Носова | Ирина | 2005 | | 47_Ювента,КШ, Сосновый Бор | 10:54:00 |
55 | 4055 | Громыко | Анастасия | 2006 | 1ю | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 10:55:00 |
56 | 4056 | Сердюкова | Анна | 2005 | | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 10:56:00 |
57 | 4057 | Юрова | Екатерина | 2005 | 1ю | 23_Триумф Владимиров | 10:57:00 |
58 | 4058 | Мирнова | Анастасия | 2005 | 1ю | 68_Кирсанов | 10:58:00 |
59 | 4059 | Покудина | Вероника | 2005 | 1ю | 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 10:59:00 |
60 | 4060 | Черепанова | Екатерина | 2005 | 3р | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 11:00:00 |
61 | 4061 | Журавлева | Полина | 2005 | 3ю | 58_Пенза Полюс | 11:01:00 |
62 | 4062 | Клевцова | Екатерина | 2005 | 1ю | 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 11:02:00 |
63 | 4063 | Югова | Виктория | 2005 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 11:03:00 |
64 | 4064 | Гарифуллина | Шаура | 2006 | 1ю | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 11:04:00 |
65 | 4065 | Сазонова | Алиса | 2005 | 1ю | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 11:05:00 |
66 | 4066 | Сырова | Виктория | 2006 | 2ю | 77_НИКА, Москва | 11:06:00 |
67 | 4067 | Дереглазова | София | 2005 | 1ю | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 11:07:00 |
68 | 4068 | Горюнова | Мария | 2005 | 1ю | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:08:00 |
69 | 4069 | Филюшенкова | Александра | 2005 | 1ю | 33_Ковровский р-н | 11:09:00 |
70 | 4070 | Максимова | Виктория | 2006 | | 23_Сочи Буланов | 11:10:00 |
71 | 4071 | Авдеева | Александра | 2006 | 2ю | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 11:11:00 |
72 | 4072 | Квасова | Кристина | 2006 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл | 11:12:00 |
73 | 4073 | Долгиер | Диана | 2005 | 1ю | 23_Геленджик,Трегубов | 11:13:00 |
74 | 4074 | Меркулова | София | 2005 | | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 11:14:00 |
75 | 4075 | Иванова | Юлия | 2006 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 11:15:00 |
76 | 4076 | Матвеева | Вераника | 2005 | 1ю | 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 11:16:00 |
77 | 4077 | Большева | Анна | 2005 | 1ю | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 11:17:00 |
78 | 4078 | Смолянова | Вероника | 2005 | 1ю | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 11:18:00 |
79 | 4079 | Андросова | Арина | 2005 | | 23_Армавир | 11:19:00 |
80 | 4080 | Захарова | Арина | 2006 | 1ю | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 11:20:00 |
81 | 4081 | Курилова | Полина | 2006 | 1ю | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:21:00 |
82 | 4082 | Сенько | Алиса | 2005 | 1ю | 82_Республика Крым | 11:22:00 |
83 | 4083 | Кормишенкова | Арина | 2005 | 1ю | 58_Магнит, Пенза | 11:23:00 |
84 | 4084 | Нестерова | Евгения | 2006 | 1ю | 58_Кентавр Пенза | 11:24:00 |
85 | 4085 | Котенко | Ирина | 2006 | 1ю | 61_ЦДЮТур - КоРнИ, Ростов | 11:25:00 |
86 | 4086 | Щекунских | Анастасия | 2005 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 11:26:00 |
87 | 4087 | Мартынова | Анна | 2005 | 1ю | 61_Батайск ДЮСШ | 11:27:00 |
88 | 4088 | Руппель | Анна | 2005 | 1ю | 68_Кирсанов | 11:28:00 |
89 | 4089 | Тарасеева | Мария | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Армавир | 11:29:00 |
90 | 4090 | Бондарь | Варвара | 2006 | 1ю | 23_Горячий Ключ | 11:30:00 |
91 | 4091 | Христинко | Алёна | 2005 | 1ю | 23_Триумф Владимиров | 11:31:00 |
92 | 4092 | Ерина | Мария | 2005 | 1ю | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 11:32:00 |
93 | 4093 | Климочкина | София | 2005 | 1ю | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 11:33:00 |
94 | 4094 | Макаровская | Анастасия | 2005 | 1ю | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:34:00 |
95 | 4095 | Широбокова | Ксения | 2005 | 3р | 16_Альметьевск | 11:35:00 |
96 | 4096 | Зорькина | Полина | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 11:36:00 |
97 | 4097 | Игнатова | Анжелика | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 11:37:00 |
98 | 4098 | Дойникова | Екатерина | 2006 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 11:38:00 |
99 | 4099 | Елизарьева | София | 2006 | 2ю | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 11:39:00 |
100 | 4100 | Огер | Валерия | 2005 | 1ю | 23_СТКВертикаль | 11:40:00 |
101 | 4101 | Михайлова | Виктория | 2005 | 1ю | 53_Великий Новгород | 11:41:00 |
102 | 4102 | Гасцева | Софья | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 11:42:00 |
103 | 4103 | Хасанова | Елизавета | 2005 | 1ю | 82_Республика Крым | 11:43:00 |
104 | 4104 | Юдина | Мария | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 11:44:00 |
105 | 4105 | Редникова | Елена | 2005 | 3ю | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 11:45:00 |
106 | 4106 | Хуснутдинова | Олеся | 2006 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 11:46:00 |
107 | 4107 | Пастушенко | Арменуги | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Армавир | 11:47:00 |
108 | 4108 | Мансурова | Элина | 2006 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 11:48:00 |
109 | 4109 | Агуреева | Антонина | 2005 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 11:49:00 |
110 | 4110 | Деева | Анна | 2005 | 1ю | 68_Кирсанов | 11:50:00 |
111 | 4111 | Мищенкова | Анна | 2006 | 1ю | 67_Смоленская областьС | 11:51:00 |
112 | 4112 | Кормилицина | Дарья | 2005 | 1ю | 73_Ульяновск | 11:52:00 |
113 | 4113 | Ивлева | Арина | 2005 | 2ю | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 11:53:00 |
114 | 4114 | Марышева | Ольга | 2005 | 2р | 36_Воронеж Фесенко | 11:54:00 |
115 | 4115 | Солод | Екатерина | 2005 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 11:55:00 |
116 | 4116 | Кучкина | Екатерина | 2005 | 1ю | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 11:56:00 |
117 | 4117 | Дикова | Юлия | 2006 | 2ю | 73_Ульяновск | 11:57:00 |
118 | 4118 | Трофимова | Мария | 2006 | 1ю | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 11:58:00 |
119 | 4119 | Алтунина | Полина | 2006 | 2ю | 57_Орловская обл | 11:59:00 |
120 | 4120 | Яковлева | Ангелина | 2006 | 3ю | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:00:00 |
121 | 4121 | Юсупова | Анастасия | 2007 | 1ю | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 12:01:00 |
122 | 4122 | Морозова | Полина | 2005 | 1ю | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 12:02:00 |
123 | 4123 | Кочеткова | Наталья | 2005 | 2ю | 57_Орловская обл | 12:03:00 |
124 | 4124 | Заречнева | Арина | 2006 | 3ю | 58_Кентавр Пенза | 12:04:00 |
125 | 4125 | Борисова | Александра | 2006 | 1ю | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 12:05:00 |
126 | 4126 | Близнюк | Татьяна | 2005 | 3р | 34_Волгоград | 12:06:00 |
127 | 4127 | Орехова | Ксения | 2005 | 1ю | 71_ЦКТиЭ, Тула | 12:07:00 |
128 | 4128 | Сологуб | Мария | 2005 | 1ю | 23_Триумф Владимиров | 12:08:00 |
129 | 4129 | Скобина | Климентина | 2005 | 3ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:09:00 |
130 | 4130 | Липатова | Дарья | 2005 | 2ю | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 12:10:00 |
131 | 4131 | Глуховскова | Вероника | 2006 | 2ю | 34_Волгоориент ДЮСШ №17 | 12:11:00 |
132 | 4132 | Дегтярёва | Кира | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 12:12:00 |
133 | 4133 | Ведерникова | Ольга | 2005 | 1ю | 92_Севастополь | 12:13:00 |
134 | 4134 | Ламова | Анастасия | 2005 | 1ю | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 12:14:00 |
135 | 4135 | Ткаченко | Александра | 2006 | | 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС | 12:15:00 |
136 | 4136 | Воротникова | Екатерина | 2005 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 12:16:00 |
137 | 4137 | Зубкова | Дарья | 2006 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 12:17:00 |
138 | 4138 | Рыжикова | Руслана | 2006 | 1ю | 92_Севастополь | 12:18:00 |
139 | 4139 | Прудникова | Ангелина | 2005 | 1ю | 82_Республика Крым | 12:19:00 |
140 | 4140 | Моличева | Влада | 2005 | 3ю | 23_Сочи Кукава | 12:20:00 |
141 | 4141 | Михалевич | Владислава | 2006 | 3ю | 23_Армавир | 12:21:00 |
142 | 4142 | Пронина | Анастасия | 2005 | 1ю | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 12:22:00 |
143 | 4143 | Елисеева | Полина | 2006 | 1ю | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 12:23:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 101 | Стукалина | Нина | 2004 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:00:00 |
2 | 102 | Балашова | Софья | 2004 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 10:00:00 |
3 | 103 | Ламеко | Варвара | 2003 | 2р | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 10:00:00 |
4 | 104 | Сидорова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1ю | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 10:00:00 |
5 | 105 | Супрунова | Ольга | 2003 | 2р | 92_Севастополь | 10:00:00 |
6 | 106 | Кутулова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1ю | 73_все звезды Димитровград | 10:00:00 |
7 | 107 | Бузиян | Марина | 2003 | 3р | 92_Севастополь | 10:00:00 |
8 | 108 | Петькова | Анна | 2003 | 2р | 34_Волгоград | 10:00:00 |
9 | 109 | Павлова | Варвара | 2004 | 3р | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 10:00:00 |
10 | 110 | Меркулова | Юлия | 2004 | 1р | 57_Орловская обл | 10:00:00 |
11 | 111 | Рева | Мария | 2004 | 3р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 10:00:00 |
12 | 112 | Дюрба | Ксения | 2004 | 1р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:00:00 |
13 | 113 | Воловичева | Дарья | 2003 | 1ю | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 10:00:00 |
14 | 114 | Киркова | Оксана | 2003 | 1р | 77_Москва Сухарев | 10:00:00 |
15 | 115 | Покровская | Агния | 2004 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 10:00:00 |
16 | 116 | Стецкая | Касиния | 2004 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 10:00:00 |
17 | 117 | Кустова | Дарья | 2003 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:00:00 |
18 | 118 | Станкус | Антонина | 2004 | 1ю | 78_Северный ветер Пушкин | 10:00:00 |
19 | 119 | Игнатина | Алиса | 2004 | 1р | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 10:00:00 |
20 | 120 | Герун | Александра | 2004 | 1р | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 10:00:00 |
21 | 121 | Белякова | Анастасия | 2004 | 1р | 68_Тамбовская область | 10:00:00 |
22 | 122 | Булавина | Софья | 2003 | 1р | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 10:00:00 |
23 | 123 | Кускова | Мария | 2004 | 1р | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 10:00:00 |
24 | 124 | Курова | Анастасия | 2004 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 10:00:00 |
25 | 125 | Рукомель | Анастасия | 2003 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 10:00:00 |
26 | 126 | Колтунова | Полина | 2004 | 1р | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 10:00:00 |
27 | 127 | Нужденко | Мария | 2004 | 1ю | 82_Республика Крым | 10:00:00 |
28 | 128 | Троицкая | Анастасия | 2003 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:00:00 |
29 | 129 | Филатова | Елизавета | 2003 | 2р | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 10:00:00 |
30 | 130 | Рыбакова | Ульяна | 2004 | 1р | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:00:00 |
31 | 131 | Маслова | Ольга | 2003 | 1р | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 10:00:00 |
32 | 132 | Логвинова | Маргарита | 2004 | 1ю | 92_Севастополь | 10:00:00 |
33 | 133 | Каюмова | Лиана | 2004 | 2р | 73_Ульяновск | 10:00:00 |
34 | 134 | Пашнева | Анна | 2003 | 2р | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 10:00:00 |
35 | 135 | Багрянцева | Екатерина | 2004 | 1р | 57_Орловская обл | 10:00:00 |
36 | 136 | Гребенникова | Дарья | 2003 | 2р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:00:00 |
37 | 137 | Шендрик | Дарья | 2004 | 1ю | 92_Севастополь | 10:00:00 |
38 | 138 | Шатохина | Анастасия | 2004 | 3р | 57_Орловская обл | 10:00:00 |
39 | 139 | Кадрева | Анна | 2004 | 2р | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 10:00:00 |
40 | 140 | Сыч | Анна | 2004 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 10:00:00 |
41 | 141 | Минашкина | Анастасия | 2004 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 10:00:00 |
42 | 142 | Прохорова | Ева | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 10:00:00 |
43 | 143 | Бунина | Александра | 2003 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 10:00:00 |
44 | 144 | Василега | Мария | 2003 | 1р | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:00:00 |
45 | 145 | Куликова | Вероника | 2003 | 3р | 57_Орловская обл | 10:00:00 |
46 | 146 | Савочкина | Ника | 2004 | 1ю | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 10:00:00 |
47 | 147 | Шумова | Полина | 2004 | 1ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 10:00:00 |
48 | 148 | Штанько | Дарья | 2004 | 1р | 34_Волгоград | 10:00:00 |
49 | 149 | Семёнова | Екатерина | 2003 | 2р | 58_Магнит, Пенза | 10:00:00 |
50 | 150 | Демченко | Виктория | 2004 | 1р | 34_Волгоград | 10:00:00 |
51 | 151 | Тюленева | Татьяна | 2004 | 1ю | 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО | 10:00:00 |
52 | 152 | Шмакалова | Елизавета | 2003 | 2р | 92_Севастополь | 10:00:00 |
53 | 153 | Сидорова | Ольга | 2004 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ | 10:00:00 |
54 | 154 | Чернышева | Виктория | 2004 | 1ю | 47_Ювента, Сосновый Бор | 10:00:00 |
55 | 155 | Официал | Валерия | 2003 | 1р | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:00:00 |
56 | 156 | Дикушникова | Анна | 2003 | 2р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:00:00 |
57 | 157 | Кораблёва | Полина | 2003 | 1р | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 10:00:00 |
58 | 158 | Куприянова | Мария | 2004 | 1р | 77_Хорошево СШ№102 | 10:00:00 |
59 | 159 | Гладилкина | Олеся | 2004 | 1р | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:00:00 |
60 | 160 | Новикова | Дарья | 2003 | 2р | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:00:00 |
61 | 161 | Киселева | Анна | 2003 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 10:00:00 |
62 | 162 | Шумакова | Ангелина | 2003 | 1р | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 10:00:00 |
63 | 163 | Рожковская | Ульяна | 2003 | 2р | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:00:00 |
64 | 164 | Похресная | Александра | 2003 | 1р | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 10:00:00 |
65 | 165 | Болотова | Татьяна | 2003 | 3р | 68_Кирсанов | 10:00:00 |
66 | 166 | Новикова | Анна | 2003 | 2р | 77_СК Фотон, Москва | 10:00:00 |
67 | 167 | Малакаева | Софья | 2004 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:00:00 |
68 | 168 | Будникова | Юлия | 2003 | 1р | 31_Компас, Белгород | 10:00:00 |
69 | 169 | Кургузкина | Диана | 2004 | 1р | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:00:00 |
70 | 170 | Воронцова | Анна | 2003 | 1ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 10:00:00 |
71 | 171 | Звягинцева | Дарья | 2004 | 3р | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 10:00:00 |
72 | 172 | Исаева | Валерия | 2004 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:00:00 |
73 | 173 | Кислых | Эвелина | 2003 | 1р | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 10:00:00 |
74 | 174 | Струкова | Мария | 2003 | 1р | 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула | 10:00:00 |
75 | 175 | Зарубина | Мария | 2004 | 1ю | 57_Орловская обл | 10:00:00 |
76 | 176 | Сабитова | Сафие | 2003 | 1ю | 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симф | 10:00:00 |
77 | 177 | Порхун | Елена | 2004 | 1р | 71_СШ Юность СВУ, Тула | 10:00:00 |
78 | 178 | Дудкина | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | 23_Сочи Буланов | 10:00:00 |
79 | 179 | Рябцева | Нина | 2004 | 2р | 23_МО Северский район | 10:00:00 |
80 | 180 | Медкова | Влада | 2004 | 1р | 58_Кентавр Пенза | 10:00:00 |
81 | 181 | Надёжина | Елена | 2004 | 1р | 31_Компас, Белгород | 10:00:00 |
82 | 182 | Кривцова | Валерия | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 10:00:00 |
83 | 183 | Заверюха | Екатерина | 2003 | 1ю | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 10:00:00 |
84 | 184 | Евсеева | Ангелина | 2003 | 1ю | 01_Майкопский р-н | 10:00:00 |
85 | 185 | Ибатуллина | Алёна | 2003 | 1р | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 10:00:00 |
86 | 186 | Меркулова | Анна | 2003 | 2р | 57_Орловская обл | 10:00:00 |
87 | 187 | Хайруллова | Анна | 2004 | 1р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина К | 10:00:00 |
88 | 188 | Горбатенкова | Анна | 2004 | 1р | 47_Ленинградская обл. | 10:00:00 |
89 | 189 | Подгорная | Анастасия | 2003 | 1ю | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 10:00:00 |
90 | 190 | Медведская | Мария | 2003 | 1р | 77_Ориента-Тропа, Москва | 10:00:00 |
91 | 191 | Никитина | Анна | 2003 | 1р | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 10:00:00 |
92 | 192 | Зайковская | Екатерина | 2004 | 1ю | 31_Белгородская обл. | 10:00:00 |
93 | 193 | Бекасова | Таисия | 2004 | 3р | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:00:00 |
94 | 194 | Агатицкая | Дарья | 2004 | 2р | 67_Смоленская областьС | 10:00:00 |
95 | 195 | Нестеренко | Светлана | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Горячий Ключ | 10:00:00 |
96 | 196 | Наумова | Вероника | 2003 | 1р | 23_МО Северский район | 10:00:00 |
97 | 197 | Аль Боши | Софья | 2003 | 2р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:00:00 |
98 | 198 | Сапелова | Ксения | 2004 | 1ю | 78_Сестрорецк Ас | 10:00:00 |
99 | 199 | Василега | Дарья | 2003 | 1р | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:00:00 |
100 | 200 | Мурысина | Вика | 2004 | 1р | 58_Кентавр Пенза | 10:00:00 |
101 | 201 | Городилина | Светлана | 2003 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 10:00:00 |
102 | 202 | Лисицына | Маргарита | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 10:00:00 |
103 | 203 | Никольская | Алена | 2003 | 1р | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 10:00:00 |
104 | 204 | Борисова | Мария | 2004 | 1ю | 31_ДЮЦРазвитие ТЕМП | 10:00:00 |
105 | 205 | Ульянова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:00:00 |
106 | 206 | Морякова | Полина | 2004 | 2р | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 10:00:00 |
107 | 207 | Лушкина | Арина | 2004 | 1р | 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность | 10:00:00 |
108 | 208 | Цуканова | Надежда | 2003 | 2р | 57_Орловская обл | 10:00:00 |
109 | 209 | Грачева | Елизавета | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 10:00:00 |
110 | 210 | Орлова | Маргарита | 2004 | 1р | 67_Смоленская область | 10:00:00 |
111 | 211 | Стручкова | Полина | 2004 | 1ю | 77_Москва Наумов | 10:00:00 |
112 | 212 | Старостина | Виктория | 2003 | 2р | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:00:00 |
113 | 213 | Власова | Вероника | 2004 | 2р | 58_Горизонт, Пенза | 10:00:00 |
114 | 214 | Бесхмельнова | Ксения | 2004 | 1р | 52_магнитная стрелка Дзерж | 10:00:00 |
115 | 215 | Погонина | Лилия | 2004 | 3р | 68_Тамбовская область | 10:00:00 |
116 | 216 | Кудрявцева | Алёна | 2004 | 1р | 67_Смоленская областьС | 10:00:00 |
117 | 217 | Кузнецова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:00:00 |
118 | 218 | Коршикова | Дарья | 2003 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Канищева | 10:00:00 |
119 | 219 | Петрушко | Анна | 2003 | 1р | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:00:00 |
120 | 220 | Пайко | Виктория | 2003 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:00:00 |
121 | 221 | Шапсогх | Ева | 2004 | 2р | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 10:00:00 |
122 | 222 | Ивакина | Анастасия | 2003 | 1ю | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 10:00:00 |
123 | 223 | Бондарева | Алена | 2004 | 1р | 31_Компас, Белгород | 10:00:00 |
124 | 224 | Бламар | Юлия | 2004 | 1р | 62_Рязань | 10:00:00 |
125 | 225 | Таирова | Арина | 2004 | 3р | 58_Горизонт, Пенза | 10:00:00 |
126 | 226 | Гусева | Екатерина | 2004 | 1р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:00:00 |
127 | 227 | Сулима | Карина | 2004 | 1ю | 78_Балтийский берегПьянков | 10:00:00 |
128 | 228 | Грибанова | Вера | 2003 | 1р | 36_Воронеж Фесенко | 10:00:00 |
129 | 229 | Васильева | Влада | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 10:00:00 |
130 | 230 | Гончарова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1ю | 63_Сокол-Саксор, Самара | 10:00:00 |
131 | 231 | Иванова | Арина | 2004 | 1р | 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2 | 10:00:00 |
132 | 232 | Константинова | Наталия | 2003 | 2р | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 10:00:00 |
133 | 233 | Фургалова | Полина | 2004 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 10:00:00 |
134 | 234 | Ажисламова | Диана | 2004 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 10:00:00 |
135 | 235 | Курбатова | Ксения | 2003 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 10:00:00 |
136 | 236 | Шамарина | Екатерина | 2004 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 10:00:00 |
137 | 237 | Дырда | София | 2003 | 1р | 52_магнитная стрелка Дзерж | 10:00:00 |
138 | 238 | Паринова-Хижко | Софья | 2004 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко | 10:00:00 |
139 | 239 | Воркуева | Татьяна | 2003 | 1р | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:00:00 |
140 | 240 | Зайнулина | Алина | 2004 | 1р | 34_Волгоград | 10:00:00 |
141 | 241 | Тарасенко | Екатерина | 2003 | 3р | 92_Севастополь | 10:00:00 |
142 | 242 | Крылова | Алина | 2003 | 1ю | 69_КСШОР2 Тверь | 10:00:00 |
143 | 243 | Хайретдинова | Анастасия | 2003 | 1р | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 10:00:00 |
144 | 244 | Штернова | Марина | 2003 | 1р | 52_магнитная стрелка Дзерж | 10:00:00 |
145 | 245 | Еремина | Майя | 2003 | 1р | 23_Сочи Кукава | 10:00:00 |
146 | 246 | Ерш | Юлия | 2003 | 1р | 57_Орловская обл | 10:00:00 |
147 | 247 | Сокольникова | Светлана | 2003 | 1р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:00:00 |
148 | 248 | Бобкова | Ульяна | 2004 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 10:00:00 |
149 | 249 | Воронкова | Мария | 2003 | 1р | 46_Курская область | 10:00:00 |
150 | 250 | Сабирова | Ольга | 2003 | 1р | 02_Башкортостан Ермакова | 10:00:00 |
151 | 251 | Гладких | Ксения | 2004 | 1р | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 10:00:00 |
152 | 252 | Калашникова | Вероника | 2004 | 1ю | 31_Белгородская обл. | 10:00:00 |
153 | 253 | Похилина | Ольга | 2003 | 3р | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 10:00:00 |
154 | 254 | Быкова | Татьяна | 2004 | 1ю | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 10:00:00 |
155 | 255 | Спиглазова | Мария | 2003 | 2р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:00:00 |
156 | 256 | Малышева | Александра | 2004 | 1ю | 78_Сестрорецк Ас | 10:00:00 |
157 | 257 | Катюшкина | Юлия | 2003 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 10:00:00 |
158 | 258 | Перова | Наталья | 2003 | 3р | 78_Северный ветер Волков | 10:00:00 |
159 | 259 | Гизатуллина | Арина | 2003 | 1р | 02_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа | 10:00:00 |
160 | 260 | Андреева | Александра | 2004 | 2р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:00:00 |
161 | 261 | Червякова | Елена | 2004 | 1р | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:00:00 |
162 | 262 | Дудина | Ксения | 2003 | 1р | 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК | 10:00:00 |
163 | 263 | Бородько | Ксения | 2003 | 3р | 77_Ориента-Весна, Москва | 10:00:00 |
164 | 264 | Трушкова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток | 10:00:00 |
165 | 265 | Гаврина | Надежда | 2003 | 1р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:00:00 |
166 | 266 | Савушкина | Алина | 2003 | 3р | 53_Великий Новгород | 10:00:00 |
167 | 267 | Лиханова | Юлия | 2003 | 2р | 31_Олимп, Яковлевский р-н | 10:00:00 |
168 | 268 | Бабынина | Маша | 2004 | 1р | 23_ТриумфЗагребина б | 10:00:00 |
169 | 269 | Рыбкина | Вероника | 2004 | 1ю | 78_СДЮСШОР Коренькова ССБ | 10:00:00 |
170 | 270 | Девяткина | Светлана | 2003 | 1ю | 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Симф | 10:00:00 |
171 | 271 | Сазонова | Елизавета | 2004 | 1р | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 10:00:00 |
172 | 272 | Засимовская | Ксения | 2003 | 1р | 78_Балтийский берег Ф | 10:00:00 |
173 | 273 | Берняцкая | Дарья | 2003 | 1р | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:00:00 |
174 | 274 | Сергеева | Дарья | 2003 | 1ю | 01_Майкопский р-н | 10:00:00 |
175 | 275 | Маркелова | Арина | 2003 | 2р | 34_Волгоград | 10:00:00 |
176 | 276 | Пестова | Екатерина | 2004 | 2р | 68_Кирсанов | 10:00:00 |
177 | 277 | Клишина | Ангелина | 2003 | 2р | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 10:00:00 |
178 | 278 | Растегаева | Софья | 2003 | 1р | 33_Владимир Яксанов | 10:00:00 |
179 | 279 | Плюйко | Ксения | 2003 | 3р | 92_Севастополь | 10:00:00 |
180 | 280 | Божко | Екатерина | 2004 | 1р | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 10:00:00 |
181 | 281 | Сухорукова | София | 2004 | 2р | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород | 10:00:00 |
182 | 282 | Каталова | Татьяна | 2003 | 2р | 76_СДЮСШОР 3, Ярославль | 10:00:00 |
183 | 283 | Михайленко | Мария | 2003 | 1ю | 38_Иркутская обл. | 10:00:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 6186 | Нетреба | Наталья | 1961 | | 26_Пятигорск | 13:06:00 |
2 | 6187 | Волкова | Татьяна | 1969 | | 36_Бобры Воронежская обл. | 13:07:00 |
3 | 6188 | Кузнецова | Ольга | 1972 | | 66_Каменск-Уральский | 13:08:00 |
4 | 6189 | Сивцова | Ирина | 1969 | | 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс Тольят | 13:09:00 |
5 | 6190 | Яковлева | Ольга | 1965 | | 23_СатКо Сочи | 13:10:00 |
6 | 6191 | Попова | Татьяна | 1970 | | 34_ВВ 34, Волжский | 13:11:00 |
7 | 6192 | Макейчик | Наталья | 1966 | | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 13:12:00 |
8 | 6193 | Аверина | Светлана | 1972 | | 59_СДЮСШОР№ 3 Пермь-Феникс | 13:13:00 |
9 | 6194 | Гостищева | Светлана | 1965 | | 31_ЦДЮТЭ ГостищеваБелгород | 13:14:00 |
10 | 6195 | Кашарникова | Галина | 1968 | | 34_ВВ 34, Волжский | 13:15:00 |
11 | 6196 | Есипова | Елена | 1968 | | 50_Азимут-Мытищи | 13:16:00 |
12 | 6197 | Лукашова | Елена | 1969 | | 31_Компас, Белгород | 13:17:00 |
13 | 6198 | Головина | Галина | 1970 | | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 13:18:00 |
14 | 6199 | Рудакова | Надежда | 1964 | | 11_Республика Коми | 13:19:00 |
15 | 6200 | Балаганская | Людмила | 1970 | | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 13:20:00 |
16 | 6201 | Пронина | Марина | 1970 | | 63_Самарская обл., Самара | 13:21:00 |
17 | 6202 | Aijala | Tiina | 1964 | | 00_Suunnistusmatkat | 13:22:00 |
18 | 6203 | Репина | Ирина | 1970 | | 34_т-34, Волгоград | 13:23:00 |
19 | 6204 | Семенова | Татьяна | 1972 | | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 13:24:00 |
20 | 6205 | Таратута | Елена | 1966 | | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 13:25:00 |
21 | 6206 | Рахманина | Наталья | 1971 | | 71_ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула Р | 13:26:00 |
22 | 6207 | Романова | Полина | 1969 | | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва | 13:27:00 |
23 | 6208 | Волошина | Ольга | 1968 | | 46_Курск Soloveй | 13:28:00 |
24 | 6209 | Фомина | Наталия | 1972 | | 64_Саратовская.обл. | 13:29:00 |
25 | 6210 | Михеева | Нина | 1969 | | 40_Сосенский | 13:30:00 |
26 | 6211 | Шорохова | Лидия | 1956 | | 77_Москва, Измайлово | 13:31:00 |
27 | 6212 | Новоселова | Людмила | 1966 | | 74_Новоселова,Магнитогорск | 13:32:00 |
28 | 6213 | Глушакова | Наталья | 1971 | | 23_Цемдолина | 13:33:00 |
29 | 6214 | Михайлова | Юлия | 1965 | | 40_Обнинск | 13:34:00 |
30 | 6215 | Руденко | Елена | 1969 | | 31_СШ №1, Шебекинский р-н | 13:35:00 |
31 | 6216 | Плющ | Ирина | 1968 | | 26_Пятигорск | 13:36:00 |
32 | 6217 | Петрова | Наталья | 1972 | | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 13:37:00 |
33 | 6218 | Большунова | Татьяна | 1963 | | 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик | 13:38:00 |
34 | 6219 | Сергеева | Оксана | 1966 | | 74_Челябинск | 13:39:00 |
35 | 6220 | Колечкина | Лариса | 1963 | | 26_Пятигорск | 13:40:00 |
36 | 6221 | Бабынина | Татьяна | 1970 | | 23_ТриумфЗагребина б | 13:41:00 |
37 | 6222 | Тимакова | Любовь | 1966 | | 61_Спарта, Ростов-на-Дону | 13:42:00 |
38 | 6223 | Озерова | Светлана | 1966 | | 61_Спарта, Ростов-на-Дону | 13:43:00 |
39 | 6224 | Князева | Александра | 1972 | | 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва | 13:44:00 |
40 | 6225 | Смирнова | Елена | 1970 | | 53_Великий Новгород | 13:45:00 |
41 | 6226 | Сатюкова | Надежда | 1970 | | 01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП | 13:46:00 |
42 | 6227 | Рыбак | Ольга | 1968 | | 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР | 13:47:00 |
43 | 6228 | Мяндина | Елена | 1963 | | 11_Республика Коми | 13:48:00 |
44 | 6229 | Филюшенкова | Анна | 1971 | | 33_Ковровский р-н | 13:49:00 |
45 | 6230 | Галкина | Татьяна | 1965 | | 74_Челябинск | 13:50:00 |
46 | 6231 | Соловьева | Нина | 1971 | | 23_Крымск | 13:51:00 |
47 | 6232 | Кротенко | Лилия | 1970 | | 62_Волна, Рязань | 13:52:00 |