SprintCamp
Финал
18.03.17, Петроградка
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М Ж
М, 14 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44)
1 Попов Тёма 78 INOV-8 Team Russ МС 73 1991 00:12:09 1 2:16( 8) 0:36( 1) 0:28( 1) 0:52( 1) 1:02( 1) 0:28( 1) 0:48( 1) 0:29( 1) 0:32( 1) 0:34( 1) 0:58( 1) 1:23( 1) 0:29( 3) 1:00( 1) 0:14
2:16( 8) 2:52( 4) 3:20( 3) 4:12( 1) 5:14( 1) 5:42( 1) 6:30( 1) 6:59( 1) 7:31( 1) 8:05( 1) 9:03( 1) 10:26( 1) 10:55( 1) 11:55( 1) 12:09
2 Сергеев Даниэл лично СПб МС 83 1994 00:13:19 2 2:19( 13) 0:42( 13) 0:30( 6) 1:03( 15) 1:04( 2) 0:31( 3) 0:53( 3) 0:32( 2) 0:34( 4) 0:42( 14) 1:03( 2) 1:38( 8) 0:29( 3) 1:04( 2) 0:15
2:19( 13) 3:01( 10) 3:31( 9) 4:34( 9) 5:38( 7) 6:09( 6) 7:02( 4) 7:34( 3) 8:08( 3) 8:50( 3) 9:53( 3) 11:31( 3) 12:00( 3) 13:04( 2) 13:19
3 Цветков Дмитрий 78 Санкт-Петербург ЗМС 96 1983 00:13:23 3 2:11( 4) 0:39( 2) 0:30( 6) 0:57( 5) 1:08( 6) 0:32( 5) 0:53( 3) 0:34( 6) 0:35( 8) 0:43( 17) 1:05( 4) 1:30( 4) 0:28( 2) 1:24( 20) 0:14
2:11( 4) 2:50( 3) 3:20( 3) 4:17( 3) 5:25( 4) 5:57( 4) 6:50( 2) 7:24( 2) 7:59( 2) 8:42( 2) 9:47( 2) 11:17( 2) 11:45( 2) 13:09( 3) 13:23
4 Барышников Андрей 50 Andybary OK МС 4 1991 00:13:34 4 2:06( 3) 0:41( 8) 0:32( 13) 0:56( 2) 1:06( 4) 0:32( 5) 1:03( 17) 0:43( 17) 0:36( 12) 0:36( 2) 1:04( 3) 1:46( 21) 0:29( 3) 1:09( 5) 0:15
2:06( 3) 2:47( 2) 3:19( 2) 4:15( 2) 5:21( 2) 5:53( 2) 6:56( 3) 7:39( 4) 8:15( 4) 8:51( 4) 9:55( 4) 11:41( 5) 12:10( 5) 13:19( 4) 13:34
5 Горохов Сергей лично Ленинградская МС 23 1987 00:13:44 5 2:01( 2) 0:41( 8) 0:30( 6) 1:13( 35) 1:08( 6) 0:38( 23) 0:59( 13) 0:32( 2) 0:34( 4) 0:37( 5) 1:08( 7) 1:51( 26) 0:31( 10) 1:08( 4) 0:13
2:01( 2) 2:42( 1) 3:12( 1) 4:25( 7) 5:33( 6) 6:11( 7) 7:10( 5) 7:42( 5) 8:16( 5) 8:53( 5) 10:01( 5) 11:52( 6) 12:23( 6) 13:31( 5) 13:44
6 Шанцев Дмитрий лично СПб КМС 100 1986 00:14:04 6 2:15( 6) 0:40( 5) 0:28( 1) 1:09( 29) 1:12( 14) 0:33( 8) 0:55( 6) 0:42( 14) 0:34( 4) 0:39( 8) 1:08( 7) 1:54( 31) 0:29( 3) 1:10( 6) 0:16
2:15( 6) 2:55( 6) 3:23( 6) 4:32( 8) 5:44( 9) 6:17( 9) 7:12( 6) 7:54( 7) 8:28( 7) 9:07( 7) 10:15( 7) 12:09( 7) 12:38( 7) 13:48( 6) 14:04
7 Родионов Богдан 78 Северный Ветер МС 79 1996 00:14:09 7 3:03( 43) 0:49( 23) 0:28( 1) 1:01( 13) 1:10( 10) 0:31( 3) 0:53( 3) 0:32( 2) 0:35( 8) 0:36( 2) 1:08( 7) 1:38( 8) 0:25( 1) 1:06( 3) 0:14
3:03( 43) 3:52( 37) 4:20( 33) 5:21( 27) 6:31( 23) 7:02( 21) 7:55( 17) 8:27( 13) 9:02( 13) 9:38( 12) 10:46( 11) 12:24( 12) 12:49( 9) 13:55( 7) 14:09
8 Годлевский Женя лично Крым - СПБ МС 22 1997 00:14:20 8 2:27( 16) 0:40( 5) 0:35( 31) 1:00( 10) 1:10( 10) 0:36( 19) 0:55( 6) 0:49( 34) 0:36( 12) 0:41( 12) 1:12( 18) 1:35( 6) 0:38( 41) 1:13( 9) 0:13
2:27( 16) 3:07( 13) 3:42( 13) 4:42( 13) 5:52( 13) 6:28( 13) 7:23( 9) 8:12( 11) 8:48( 9) 9:29( 9) 10:41( 9) 12:16( 8) 12:54( 11) 14:07( 8) 14:20
9 Данчишен Сергей лично СПб 25 1974 00:14:23 9 2:18( 12) 0:43( 15) 0:33( 15) 1:04( 17) 1:12( 14) 0:34( 12) 1:07( 23) 0:34( 6) 0:38( 17) 0:53( 43) 1:12( 18) 1:38( 8) 0:32( 15) 1:11( 7) 0:14
2:18( 12) 3:01( 10) 3:34( 10) 4:38( 10) 5:50( 11) 6:24( 11) 7:31( 12) 8:05( 8) 8:43( 8) 9:36( 11) 10:48( 12) 12:26( 14) 12:58( 14) 14:09( 9) 14:23
10 Масловский Дмитрий лично Белгородская о МС 54 1991 00:14:30 10 2:14( 5) 0:41( 8) 0:33( 15) 0:56( 2) 1:08( 6) 0:30( 2) 1:23( 53) 1:04( 66) 0:34( 4) 0:41( 12) 1:05( 4) 1:29( 3) 0:29( 3) 1:28( 27) 0:15
2:14( 5) 2:55( 6) 3:28( 8) 4:24( 5) 5:32( 5) 6:02( 5) 7:25( 11) 8:29( 14) 9:03( 14) 9:44( 13) 10:49( 13) 12:18( 9) 12:47( 8) 14:15( 10) 14:30
11 Белов Александр 78 NORD WEST ВАС им МС 6 1990 00:14:34 11 2:23( 14) 0:42( 13) 0:40( 56) 1:04( 17) 1:13( 17) 0:34( 12) 1:00( 15) 0:48( 28) 0:37( 14) 0:43( 17) 1:08( 7) 1:45( 19) 0:31( 10) 1:11( 7) 0:15
2:23( 14) 3:05( 12) 3:45( 14) 4:49( 14) 6:02( 14) 6:36( 14) 7:36( 13) 8:24( 12) 9:01( 12) 9:44( 13) 10:52( 14) 12:37( 16) 13:08( 16) 14:19( 11) 14:34
12 Никитин Иван 53 Новгородская обл МС 62 1988 00:14:39 12 3:00( 40) 0:41( 8) 0:30( 6) 0:59( 8) 1:06( 4) 0:36( 19) 0:51( 2) 0:48( 28) 0:35( 8) 0:38( 6) 1:09( 12) 1:30( 4) 0:30( 8) 1:29( 31) 0:17
3:00( 40) 3:41( 31) 4:11( 26) 5:10( 21) 6:16( 17) 6:52( 16) 7:43( 15) 8:31( 15) 9:06( 15) 9:44( 13) 10:53( 15) 12:23( 10) 12:53( 10) 14:22( 12) 14:39
13 Мурашко Денис лично СПб КМС 60 1994 00:14:54 13 2:17( 10) 0:43( 15) 0:39( 51) 0:59( 8) 1:09( 9) 0:34( 12) 0:56( 8) 0:53( 47) 0:39( 24) 0:39( 8) 1:12( 18) 1:45( 19) 0:30( 8) 1:44( 49) 0:15
2:17( 10) 3:00( 9) 3:39( 11) 4:38( 10) 5:47( 10) 6:21( 10) 7:17( 7) 8:10( 9) 8:49( 10) 9:28( 8) 10:40( 8) 12:25( 13) 12:55( 12) 14:39( 13) 14:54
14 Федоришкин Александр 0 Беларусь МС 92 1988 00:15:17 14 2:17( 10) 1:00( 48) 0:34( 20) 1:08( 28) 1:18( 27) 0:41( 31) 1:06( 21) 0:42( 14) 0:39( 24) 0:48( 33) 1:12( 18) 1:49( 24) 0:32( 15) 1:16( 12) 0:15
2:17( 10) 3:17( 15) 3:51( 15) 4:59( 15) 6:17( 18) 6:58( 19) 8:04( 21) 8:46( 19) 9:25( 19) 10:13( 19) 11:25( 19) 13:14( 19) 13:46( 19) 15:02( 14) 15:17
15 Кузьмин Василий 78 ALKO-STOP МС 43 1986 00:15:29 15 2:36( 22) 0:44( 18) 0:34( 20) 1:05( 20) 1:23( 35) 0:38( 23) 1:03( 17) 0:40( 11) 0:40( 27) 0:42( 14) 1:14( 27) 2:02( 46) 0:32( 15) 1:20( 15) 0:16
2:36( 22) 3:20( 16) 3:54( 17) 4:59( 15) 6:22( 20) 7:00( 20) 8:03( 20) 8:43( 18) 9:23( 18) 10:05( 17) 11:19( 18) 13:21( 20) 13:53( 20) 15:13( 15) 15:29
16 Ростов Роберт 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 81 1996 00:15:36 16 2:29( 18) 0:53( 38) 0:39( 51) 1:38( 61) 1:15( 22) 0:37( 21) 0:57( 11) 0:36( 9) 0:38( 17) 0:50( 37) 1:12( 18) 1:40( 13) 0:34( 27) 1:23( 17) 0:15
2:29( 18) 3:22( 18) 4:01( 21) 5:39( 32) 6:54( 31) 7:31( 30) 8:28( 26) 9:04( 21) 9:42( 21) 10:32( 22) 11:44( 24) 13:24( 22) 13:58( 22) 15:21( 16) 15:36
17 Гальвас Артём лично СПб КМС 20 1988 00:15:47 17 2:34( 21) 0:52( 34) 0:33( 15) 1:01( 13) 1:12( 14) 0:35( 16) 0:56( 8) 0:58( 57) 0:39( 24) 0:46( 26) 1:11( 16) 1:43( 18) 0:34( 27) 1:56( 58) 0:17
2:34( 21) 3:26( 21) 3:59( 19) 5:00( 17) 6:12( 15) 6:47( 15) 7:43( 15) 8:41( 17) 9:20( 17) 10:06( 18) 11:17( 17) 13:00( 17) 13:34( 17) 15:30( 17) 15:47
18 Худяков Александр лично СПб 95 1989 00:16:00 18 2:51( 34) 0:51( 30) 0:52( 69) 1:05( 20) 1:13( 17) 0:44( 44) 1:19( 48) 0:52( 43) 0:35( 8) 0:46( 26) 1:13( 24) 1:39( 12) 0:32( 15) 1:13( 9) 0:15
2:51( 34) 3:42( 32) 4:34( 41) 5:39( 32) 6:52( 30) 7:36( 31) 8:55( 33) 9:47( 32) 10:22( 32) 11:08( 31) 12:21( 31) 14:00( 28) 14:32( 27) 15:45( 19) 16:00
19 Кургузкин Виктор лично СПб КМС 47 1998 00:16:01 19 3:06( 45) 0:41( 8) 0:32( 13) 1:03( 15) 1:14( 20) 0:35( 16) 1:18( 43) 0:45( 23) 0:41( 31) 0:39( 8) 1:09( 12) 1:49( 24) 0:33( 23) 1:39( 46) 0:17
3:06( 45) 3:47( 36) 4:19( 32) 5:22( 28) 6:36( 26) 7:11( 24) 8:29( 27) 9:14( 24) 9:55( 25) 10:34( 24) 11:43( 22) 13:32( 23) 14:05( 23) 15:44( 18) 16:01
20 Калайдин Павел 78 Северный Ветер МС 32 1985 00:16:06 20 2:27( 16) 0:58( 46) 0:34( 20) 1:04( 17) 1:19( 28) 0:44( 44) 1:01( 16) 1:05( 67) 0:38( 17) 0:43( 17) 1:10( 14) 2:09( 56) 0:35( 30) 1:22( 16) 0:17
2:27( 16) 3:25( 20) 3:59( 19) 5:03( 20) 6:22( 20) 7:06( 22) 8:07( 22) 9:12( 23) 9:50( 23) 10:33( 23) 11:43( 22) 13:52( 25) 14:27( 25) 15:49( 20) 16:06
21 Фархутдинов Равиль 78 Дефспорт МС 91 1981 00:16:08 21 2:16( 8) 0:40( 5) 0:31( 10) 0:57( 5) 1:17( 25) 0:35( 16) 1:24( 58) 1:35( 77) 0:37( 14) 0:43( 17) 1:16( 30) 1:59( 41) 0:38( 41) 1:23( 17) 0:17
2:16( 8) 2:56( 8) 3:27( 7) 4:24( 5) 5:41( 8) 6:16( 8) 7:40( 14) 9:15( 26) 9:52( 24) 10:35( 25) 11:51( 25) 13:50( 24) 14:28( 26) 15:51( 21) 16:08
22 Житухин Дмитрий 0 NORD WEST МС 27 1990 00:16:08 = 21 3:12( 52) 0:43( 15) 0:31( 10) 1:00( 10) 1:13( 17) 0:32( 5) 0:56( 8) 0:59( 59) 0:38( 17) 0:47( 30) 1:11( 16) 1:41( 15) 0:32( 15) 1:56( 58) 0:17
3:12( 52) 3:55( 41) 4:26( 36) 5:26( 29) 6:39( 28) 7:11( 24) 8:07( 22) 9:06( 22) 9:44( 22) 10:31( 21) 11:42( 21) 13:23( 21) 13:55( 21) 15:51( 21) 16:08
23 Сивачук Роман 78 Sertolovo КМС 84 2000 00:16:10 23 2:29( 18) 0:51( 30) 0:33( 15) 1:07( 26) 1:15( 22) 0:38( 23) 1:05( 19) 0:55( 54) 0:42( 36) 0:42( 14) 1:13( 24) 1:41( 15) 0:31( 10) 2:11( 67) 0:17
2:29( 18) 3:20( 16) 3:53( 16) 5:00( 17) 6:15( 16) 6:53( 17) 7:58( 18) 8:53( 20) 9:35( 20) 10:17( 20) 11:30( 20) 13:11( 18) 13:42( 18) 15:53( 23) 16:10
24 Чегаровский Михаил 78 КУЗЬМОЛОВО МС 97 1987 00:16:21 24 2:58( 39) 0:39( 2) 0:35( 31) 0:58( 7) 1:11( 12) 0:33( 8) 1:05( 19) 0:32( 2) 0:38( 17) 0:38( 6) 1:10( 14) 1:36( 7) 0:31( 10) 3:00( 76) 0:17
2:58( 39) 3:37( 26) 4:12( 28) 5:10( 21) 6:21( 19) 6:54( 18) 7:59( 19) 8:31( 15) 9:09( 16) 9:47( 16) 10:57( 16) 12:33( 15) 13:04( 15) 16:04( 24) 16:21
25 Гаскевич Сергей 117 00:16:24 25 2:38( 25) 0:44( 18) 0:35( 31) 1:05( 20) 1:25( 41) 0:41( 31) 1:18( 43) 0:48( 28) 0:43( 42) 0:45( 23) 1:16( 30) 2:01( 43) 0:38( 41) 1:28( 27) 0:19
2:38( 25) 3:22( 18) 3:57( 18) 5:02( 19) 6:27( 22) 7:08( 23) 8:26( 25) 9:14( 24) 9:57( 26) 10:42( 26) 11:58( 26) 13:59( 27) 14:37( 28) 16:05( 25) 16:24
26 Сомов Никита 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 87 1992 00:16:33 26 2:24( 15) 0:44( 18) 0:31( 10) 1:00( 10) 1:11( 12) 0:34( 12) 0:59( 13) 0:48( 28) 0:41( 31) 0:43( 17) 1:08( 7) 1:40( 13) 0:32( 15) 3:23( 78) 0:15
2:24( 15) 3:08( 14) 3:39( 11) 4:39( 12) 5:50( 11) 6:24( 11) 7:23( 9) 8:11( 10) 8:52( 11) 9:35( 10) 10:43( 10) 12:23( 10) 12:55( 12) 16:18( 27) 16:33
27 Пьянков Даниил 78 Петродворцовый Д МС 75 1980 00:16:34 27 2:45( 28) 0:48( 22) 0:36( 38) 1:06( 24) 1:20( 32) 0:49( 63) 1:06( 21) 0:49( 34) 0:40( 27) 0:45( 23) 1:21( 41) 1:47( 22) 0:32( 15) 1:51( 55) 0:19
2:45( 28) 3:33( 25) 4:09( 25) 5:15( 25) 6:35( 24) 7:24( 29) 8:30( 28) 9:19( 27) 9:59( 27) 10:44( 27) 12:05( 27) 13:52( 25) 14:24( 24) 16:15( 26) 16:34
28 Минов Андрей 47 Эверест, Кировск МС 56 1988 00:16:35 28 2:38( 25) 0:49( 23) 0:34( 20) 1:15( 38) 1:26( 47) 0:41( 31) 1:21( 51) 0:40( 11) 0:42( 36) 0:46( 26) 1:22( 46) 2:00( 42) 0:33( 23) 1:32( 34) 0:16
2:38( 25) 3:27( 23) 4:01( 21) 5:16( 26) 6:42( 29) 7:23( 28) 8:44( 30) 9:24( 29) 10:06( 29) 10:52( 28) 12:14( 29) 14:14( 30) 14:47( 29) 16:19( 28) 16:35
29 Комаров Даитрий 78 Балтийский берег III 40 2001 00:16:40 29 2:37( 24) 1:03( 53) 0:33( 15) 1:20( 43) 1:23( 35) 0:41( 31) 1:10( 29) 0:45( 23) 0:43( 42) 0:57( 54) 1:12( 18) 1:52( 28) 0:35( 30) 1:32( 34) 0:17
2:37( 24) 3:40( 30) 4:13( 29) 5:33( 30) 6:56( 32) 7:37( 33) 8:47( 32) 9:32( 31) 10:15( 31) 11:12( 32) 12:24( 32) 14:16( 31) 14:51( 30) 16:23( 29) 16:40
30 Белокаменский Олег 78 ВАС им. Буденног I 8 1995 00:16:44 30 2:56( 37) 1:12( 61) 0:34( 20) 1:10( 31) 1:17( 25) 0:39( 26) 1:29( 63) 0:42( 14) 0:40( 27) 0:45( 23) 1:16( 30) 1:55( 33) 0:35( 30) 1:19( 14) 0:15
2:56( 37) 4:08( 46) 4:42( 45) 5:52( 36) 7:09( 34) 7:48( 34) 9:17( 37) 9:59( 34) 10:39( 33) 11:24( 33) 12:40( 33) 14:35( 34) 15:10( 33) 16:29( 30) 16:44
31 Бибич Павел 78 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 10 1998 00:16:49 31 2:49( 32) 0:50( 26) 0:37( 41) 1:19( 41) 1:22( 33) 0:39( 26) 1:10( 29) 0:41( 13) 0:40( 27) 0:52( 39) 1:21( 41) 1:51( 26) 0:48( 63) 1:33( 37) 0:17
2:49( 32) 3:39( 28) 4:16( 31) 5:35( 31) 6:57( 33) 7:36( 31) 8:46( 31) 9:27( 30) 10:07( 30) 10:59( 30) 12:20( 30) 14:11( 29) 14:59( 31) 16:32( 31) 16:49
32 Mogilnyi Ilya лично Vsevolozk КМС 1 1997 00:17:02 32 3:42( 68) 1:00( 48) 0:37( 41) 1:22( 44) 1:15( 22) 0:33( 8) 0:58( 12) 0:53( 47) 0:38( 17) 0:39( 8) 1:13( 24) 1:38( 8) 0:37( 37) 1:38( 44) 0:19
3:42( 68) 4:42( 64) 5:19( 59) 6:41( 59) 7:56( 50) 8:29( 46) 9:27( 44) 10:20( 41) 10:58( 40) 11:37( 35) 12:50( 35) 14:28( 33) 15:05( 32) 16:43( 32) 17:02
33 Предко Фёдор 78 СДЮСШОРим.Корень I 65 2001 00:17:11 33 2:52( 35) 0:50( 26) 0:38( 46) 1:41( 65) 1:25( 41) 0:41( 31) 1:18( 43) 0:44( 20) 0:44( 48) 0:47( 30) 1:15( 28) 1:54( 31) 0:37( 37) 1:26( 23) 0:19
2:52( 35) 3:42( 32) 4:20( 33) 6:01( 40) 7:26( 40) 8:07( 38) 9:25( 43) 10:09( 36) 10:53( 36) 11:40( 37) 12:55( 36) 14:49( 35) 15:26( 34) 16:52( 33) 17:11
34 Болдыш Сергей лично СПб 12 1986 00:17:32 34 3:30( 63) 0:54( 41) 0:39( 51) 1:12( 34) 1:31( 54) 0:44( 44) 1:17( 40) 0:44( 20) 0:44( 48) 0:49( 35) 1:20( 39) 1:48( 23) 0:37( 37) 1:28( 27) 0:15
3:30( 63) 4:24( 54) 5:03( 51) 6:15( 47) 7:46( 47) 8:30( 47) 9:47( 47) 10:31( 44) 11:15( 45) 12:04( 44) 13:24( 42) 15:12( 37) 15:49( 36) 17:17( 34) 17:32
35 Ковалев Тимофей 78 Балтийский берег I 37 1999 00:17:34 35 2:36( 22) 1:03( 53) 0:35( 31) 1:51( 72) 1:26( 47) 0:41( 31) 1:11( 32) 0:50( 37) 0:43( 42) 0:44( 22) 1:22( 46) 2:16( 61) 0:35( 30) 1:25( 22) 0:16
2:36( 22) 3:39( 28) 4:14( 30) 6:05( 42) 7:31( 45) 8:12( 42) 9:23( 41) 10:13( 39) 10:56( 37) 11:40( 37) 13:02( 37) 15:18( 40) 15:53( 37) 17:18( 35) 17:34
36 Калачев Владислав 78 ВИФК-Санкт-Петер КМС 34 1996 00:17:38 36 2:33( 20) 0:53( 38) 0:36( 38) 1:09( 29) 1:24( 37) 0:45( 49) 1:11( 32) 0:48( 28) 0:42( 36) 0:54( 46) 1:18( 35) 2:09( 56) 1:36( 81) 1:24( 20) 0:16
2:33( 20) 3:26( 21) 4:02( 23) 5:11( 23) 6:35( 24) 7:20( 27) 8:31( 29) 9:19( 27) 10:01( 28) 10:55( 29) 12:13( 28) 14:22( 32) 15:58( 39) 17:22( 36) 17:38
37 Лазутин Андрей лично СПб I 48 2001 00:17:40 37 2:45( 28) 1:09( 59) 0:38( 46) 1:16( 39) 1:25( 41) 0:41( 31) 1:14( 36) 1:02( 63) 0:47( 59) 0:58( 56) 1:21( 41) 2:06( 52) 0:36( 34) 1:26( 23) 0:16
2:45( 28) 3:54( 39) 4:32( 39) 5:48( 35) 7:13( 36) 7:54( 37) 9:08( 35) 10:10( 37) 10:57( 38) 11:55( 40) 13:16( 40) 15:22( 41) 15:58( 39) 17:24( 37) 17:40
38 Чумачков Александр 47 Эверест, Кировск I 98 2000 00:17:45 38 3:11( 50) 1:01( 51) 0:39( 51) 1:10( 31) 1:25( 41) 0:41( 31) 1:16( 38) 0:58( 57) 0:45( 52) 0:54( 46) 1:17( 34) 1:57( 37) 0:43( 56) 1:27( 26) 0:21
3:11( 50) 4:12( 48) 4:51( 47) 6:01( 40) 7:26( 40) 8:07( 38) 9:23( 41) 10:21( 42) 11:06( 42) 12:00( 41) 13:17( 41) 15:14( 38) 15:57( 38) 17:24( 37) 17:45
39 Коротченко Денис лично СПб I 41 2001 00:17:47 39 3:11( 50) 0:54( 41) 0:35( 31) 1:25( 49) 1:25( 41) 0:40( 30) 1:09( 28) 0:37( 10) 0:46( 56) 0:55( 49) 1:25( 51) 1:56( 34) 0:42( 53) 1:49( 53) 0:18
3:11( 50) 4:05( 45) 4:40( 44) 6:05( 42) 7:30( 44) 8:10( 41) 9:19( 38) 9:56( 33) 10:42( 34) 11:37( 35) 13:02( 37) 14:58( 36) 15:40( 35) 17:29( 39) 17:47
40 Салимов Данил 77 Ориента-SKI-O I 82 1988 00:17:53 40 2:40( 27) 0:50( 26) 0:35( 31) 1:07( 26) 1:24( 37) 0:37( 21) 1:08( 26) 1:41( 78) 0:41( 31) 0:49( 35) 1:16( 30) 2:50( 74) 0:31( 10) 1:29( 31) 0:15
2:40( 27) 3:30( 24) 4:05( 24) 5:12( 24) 6:36( 26) 7:13( 26) 8:21( 24) 10:02( 35) 10:43( 35) 11:32( 34) 12:48( 34) 15:38( 44) 16:09( 43) 17:38( 40) 17:53
41 Тупурия Гия 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110 1993 00:17:55 41 3:06( 45) 0:50( 26) 0:34( 20) 1:38( 61) 1:19( 28) 1:28( 82) 1:18( 43) 0:45( 23) 0:42( 36) 0:57( 54) 1:19( 37) 1:53( 29) 0:33( 23) 1:18( 13) 0:15
3:06( 45) 3:56( 42) 4:30( 38) 6:08( 45) 7:27( 42) 8:55( 55) 10:13( 53) 10:58( 49) 11:40( 49) 12:37( 49) 13:56( 48) 15:49( 48) 16:22( 46) 17:40( 43) 17:55
42 Бибич Андрей 78 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК 9 1970 00:17:57 42 3:18( 56) 0:58( 46) 0:36( 38) 1:13( 35) 1:22( 33) 0:47( 56) 1:08( 26) 0:55( 54) 0:43( 42) 1:02( 58) 1:33( 63) 2:08( 54) 0:33( 23) 1:23( 17) 0:18
3:18( 56) 4:16( 50) 4:52( 48) 6:05( 42) 7:27( 42) 8:14( 44) 9:22( 39) 10:17( 40) 11:00( 41) 12:02( 43) 13:35( 44) 15:43( 45) 16:16( 44) 17:39( 41) 17:57
43 Двирный Антон 78 Балтийский берег II 26 2003 00:17:59 43 3:17( 55) 0:57( 44) 0:34( 20) 1:27( 52) 1:24( 37) 0:44( 44) 1:27( 61) 0:43( 17) 0:37( 14) 0:50( 37) 1:29( 58) 1:56( 34) 0:38( 41) 1:36( 41) 0:20
3:17( 55) 4:14( 49) 4:48( 46) 6:15( 47) 7:39( 46) 8:23( 45) 9:50( 48) 10:33( 46) 11:10( 43) 12:00( 41) 13:29( 43) 15:25( 42) 16:03( 42) 17:39( 41) 17:59
44 Болдин Павел лично СПб I 11 1987 00:18:04 44 3:05( 44) 0:53( 38) 0:38( 46) 1:17( 40) 1:30( 52) 0:44( 44) 1:15( 37) 0:48( 28) 0:47( 59) 0:52( 39) 1:26( 53) 2:01( 43) 0:46( 60) 1:39( 46) 0:23
3:05( 44) 3:58( 44) 4:36( 42) 5:53( 37) 7:23( 39) 8:07( 38) 9:22( 39) 10:10( 37) 10:57( 38) 11:49( 39) 13:15( 39) 15:16( 39) 16:02( 41) 17:41( 44) 18:04
45 Илгач Георгий лично СПб I 30 1987 00:18:11 45 3:08( 48) 0:46( 21) 0:35( 31) 1:29( 54) 1:19( 28) 0:56( 69) 1:24( 58) 0:53( 47) 0:46( 56) 1:02( 58) 1:45( 72) 1:53( 29) 0:32( 15) 1:26( 23) 0:17
3:08( 48) 3:54( 39) 4:29( 37) 5:58( 39) 7:17( 38) 8:13( 43) 9:37( 45) 10:30( 43) 11:16( 46) 12:18( 46) 14:03( 49) 15:56( 49) 16:28( 48) 17:54( 45) 18:11
46 Верническо Антон ГеоПро 108 1981 00:18:35 46 2:48( 31) 0:49( 23) 0:34( 20) 1:43( 66) 1:19( 28) 0:39( 26) 1:07( 23) 2:07( 82) 0:41( 31) 0:46( 26) 1:18( 35) 1:57( 37) 0:38( 41) 1:53( 56) 0:16
2:48( 31) 3:37( 26) 4:11( 26) 5:54( 38) 7:13( 36) 7:52( 35) 8:59( 34) 11:06( 52) 11:47( 50) 12:33( 48) 13:51( 47) 15:48( 47) 16:26( 47) 18:19( 46) 18:35
47 Резник Антон 121 1989 00:18:45 47 3:19( 57) 0:52( 34) 0:53( 71) 1:26( 50) 1:24( 37) 0:39( 26) 1:07( 23) 0:51( 42) 0:43( 42) 0:55( 49) 1:27( 55) 2:01( 43) 0:41( 51) 2:10( 66) 0:17
3:19( 57) 4:11( 47) 5:04( 52) 6:30( 53) 7:54( 49) 8:33( 49) 9:40( 46) 10:31( 44) 11:14( 44) 12:09( 45) 13:36( 45) 15:37( 43) 16:18( 45) 18:28( 47) 18:45
48 Кондратьев Алексей 78 СДЮСШОРим.Корень I 31 1999 00:19:00 48 3:29( 61) 1:36( 72) 0:34( 20) 1:32( 59) 1:25( 41) 0:42( 40) 1:16( 38) 0:57( 56) 0:47( 59) 0:53( 43) 1:24( 49) 2:02( 46) 0:36( 34) 1:28( 27) 0:19
3:29( 61) 5:05( 68) 5:39( 63) 7:11( 62) 8:36( 61) 9:18( 61) 10:34( 58) 11:31( 58) 12:18( 58) 13:11( 56) 14:35( 56) 16:37( 55) 17:13( 52) 18:41( 48) 19:00
49 Трубицын Александр лично СПб 109 1988 00:19:02 49 2:55( 36) 0:51( 30) 0:38( 46) 1:48( 69) 1:35( 60) 0:45( 49) 1:33( 66) 0:43( 17) 0:45( 52) 1:08( 65) 1:27( 55) 2:16( 61) 0:38( 41) 1:41( 48) 0:19
2:55( 36) 3:46( 35) 4:24( 35) 6:12( 46) 7:47( 48) 8:32( 48) 10:05( 50) 10:48( 47) 11:33( 47) 12:41( 50) 14:08( 50) 16:24( 50) 17:02( 49) 18:43( 49) 19:02
50 Федеров Николай 118 1961 00:19:09 50 2:47( 30) 1:33( 68) 0:37( 41) 1:29( 54) 1:33( 56) 0:48( 59) 1:43( 71) 0:54( 50) 0:53( 70) 0:47( 30) 1:15( 28) 2:15( 60) 0:41( 51) 1:35( 40) 0:19
2:47( 30) 4:20( 53) 4:57( 49) 6:26( 51) 7:59( 53) 8:47( 52) 10:30( 57) 11:24( 56) 12:17( 57) 13:04( 54) 14:19( 53) 16:34( 53) 17:15( 53) 18:50( 50) 19:09
51 Шелковников Денис 78 ALKO-STOP КМС 101 1987 00:19:12 51 3:16( 54) 1:01( 51) 0:43( 60) 1:22( 44) 1:38( 65) 0:47( 56) 1:23( 53) 0:50( 37) 0:51( 65) 0:52( 39) 1:32( 62) 2:11( 58) 0:40( 50) 1:45( 50) 0:21
3:16( 54) 4:17( 52) 5:00( 50) 6:22( 49) 8:00( 55) 8:47( 52) 10:10( 52) 11:00( 50) 11:51( 52) 12:43( 51) 14:15( 51) 16:26( 51) 17:06( 50) 18:51( 51) 19:12
52 Федоришкин Вячеслав 0 Беларусь КМС 93 1983 00:19:14 52 2:49( 32) 0:56( 43) 0:48( 67) 1:50( 70) 1:35( 60) 0:50( 64) 1:20( 50) 0:52( 43) 0:49( 64) 0:55( 49) 1:34( 66) 2:13( 59) 0:44( 57) 1:38( 44) 0:21
2:49( 32) 3:45( 34) 4:33( 40) 6:23( 50) 7:58( 52) 8:48( 54) 10:08( 51) 11:00( 50) 11:49( 51) 12:44( 52) 14:18( 52) 16:31( 52) 17:15( 53) 18:53( 52) 19:14
53 Лебедев Михаил 120 1989 00:19:21 53 2:56( 37) 1:39( 76) 0:38( 46) 1:39( 63) 1:28( 51) 0:42( 40) 1:12( 34) 0:52( 43) 0:46( 56) 1:17( 73) 1:20( 39) 2:05( 51) 0:38( 41) 1:50( 54) 0:19
2:56( 37) 4:35( 60) 5:13( 58) 6:52( 60) 8:20( 59) 9:02( 57) 10:14( 54) 11:06( 52) 11:52( 53) 13:09( 55) 14:29( 55) 16:34( 53) 17:12( 51) 19:02( 53) 19:21
54 Ахметжанов Ренат 78 Sertolovo I 3 2001 00:19:23 54 3:07( 47) 1:18( 64) 0:40( 56) 1:35( 60) 1:42( 68) 0:42( 40) 1:24( 58) 0:49( 34) 0:45( 52) 1:27( 76) 1:29( 58) 2:02( 46) 0:36( 34) 1:31( 33) 0:16
3:07( 47) 4:25( 56) 5:05( 54) 6:40( 58) 8:22( 60) 9:04( 59) 10:28( 56) 11:17( 55) 12:02( 54) 13:29( 58) 14:58( 58) 17:00( 56) 17:36( 55) 19:07( 54) 19:23
55 Павлов Александр лично СПб I 66 1977 00:19:31 55 3:49( 70) 0:51( 30) 0:43( 60) 1:10( 31) 1:26( 47) 0:46( 53) 1:10( 29) 0:54( 50) 0:45( 52) 0:55( 49) 1:21( 41) 1:57( 37) 1:52( 83) 1:32( 34) 0:20
3:49( 70) 4:40( 62) 5:23( 61) 6:33( 54) 7:59( 53) 8:45( 51) 9:55( 49) 10:49( 48) 11:34( 48) 12:29( 47) 13:50( 46) 15:47( 46) 17:39( 56) 19:11( 55) 19:31
56 Глухов Максим 78 Балтийский берег III 21 2001 00:19:51 56 3:32( 64) 1:38( 75) 0:39( 51) 1:19( 41) 1:34( 57) 0:41( 31) 1:36( 69) 0:44( 20) 0:48( 63) 1:07( 63) 1:25( 51) 2:08( 54) 0:38( 41) 1:46( 51) 0:16
3:32( 64) 5:10( 69) 5:49( 68) 7:08( 61) 8:42( 62) 9:23( 62) 10:59( 61) 11:43( 59) 12:31( 59) 13:38( 59) 15:03( 59) 17:11( 57) 17:49( 57) 19:35( 56) 19:51
57 Иванов Андрей лично Кузьмолово I 29 1962 00:20:16 57 3:34( 65) 1:04( 55) 0:44( 62) 2:16( 78) 1:34( 57) 0:51( 65) 1:18( 43) 0:54( 50) 0:47( 59) 0:53( 43) 1:33( 63) 2:04( 49) 0:47( 62) 1:36( 41) 0:21
3:34( 65) 4:38( 61) 5:22( 60) 7:38( 69) 9:12( 69) 10:03( 67) 11:21( 66) 12:15( 63) 13:02( 63) 13:55( 63) 15:28( 62) 17:32( 61) 18:19( 60) 19:55( 57) 20:16
58 Песняков Владислав лично СПб II 70 1998 00:20:28 58 3:00( 40) 1:33( 68) 0:37( 41) 1:29( 54) 1:38( 65) 0:46( 53) 2:07( 76) 0:50( 37) 0:44( 48) 1:08( 65) 1:36( 67) 2:26( 70) 0:42( 53) 1:36( 41) 0:16
3:00( 40) 4:33( 59) 5:10( 56) 6:39( 57) 8:17( 58) 9:03( 58) 11:10( 64) 12:00( 62) 12:44( 61) 13:52( 62) 15:28( 62) 17:54( 63) 18:36( 62) 20:12( 59) 20:28
59 Pietikaeinen Markku 0 Joutsenon Kullerv 2 1952 00:20:30 59 3:24( 58) 1:31( 67) 0:53( 71) 1:30( 57) 1:36( 63) 0:48( 59) 1:22( 52) 0:50( 37) 0:51( 65) 1:00( 57) 1:39( 70) 2:04( 49) 0:42( 53) 1:57( 61) 0:23
3:24( 58) 4:55( 66) 5:48( 67) 7:18( 67) 8:54( 64) 9:42( 64) 11:04( 63) 11:54( 61) 12:45( 62) 13:45( 61) 15:24( 61) 17:28( 60) 18:10( 59) 20:07( 58) 20:30
60 Якушев Антон лично СПб 104 1982 00:21:02 60 4:24( 72) 1:04( 55) 0:34( 20) 1:14( 37) 1:32( 55) 0:46( 53) 1:17( 40) 1:01( 61) 0:42( 36) 0:52( 39) 1:24( 49) 2:25( 69) 0:49( 65) 2:36( 73) 0:22
4:24( 72) 5:28( 70) 6:02( 69) 7:16( 66) 8:48( 63) 9:34( 63) 10:51( 60) 11:52( 60) 12:34( 60) 13:26( 57) 14:50( 57) 17:15( 58) 18:04( 58) 20:40( 60) 21:02
61 Пасечник Сергей 78 ИЖОРА 69 1967 00:21:05 61 3:24( 58) 1:00( 48) 0:40( 56) 1:22( 44) 1:30( 52) 0:47( 56) 2:20( 79) 1:13( 71) 0:53( 70) 1:20( 74) 1:28( 57) 2:06( 52) 1:08( 73) 1:34( 38) 0:20
3:24( 58) 4:24( 54) 5:04( 52) 6:26( 51) 7:56( 50) 8:43( 50) 11:03( 62) 12:16( 64) 13:09( 64) 14:29( 66) 15:57( 65) 18:03( 64) 19:11( 65) 20:45( 61) 21:05
62 Пасечник Владимир 78 ИЖОРА 68 1969 00:21:13 62 3:09( 49) 1:07( 57) 0:52( 69) 1:27( 52) 1:36( 63) 1:02( 73) 1:12( 34) 0:47( 27) 0:55( 72) 0:56( 53) 1:23( 48) 2:57( 75) 1:20( 76) 2:03( 62) 0:27
3:09( 49) 4:16( 50) 5:08( 55) 6:35( 56) 8:11( 57) 9:13( 60) 10:25( 55) 11:12( 54) 12:07( 55) 13:03( 53) 14:26( 54) 17:23( 59) 18:43( 63) 20:46( 62) 21:13
63 Митенков Андрей 78 Азимут КМС 57 1962 00:21:15 63 3:40( 67) 1:11( 60) 0:54( 74) 1:26( 50) 1:45( 70) 0:55( 68) 1:30( 64) 1:06( 68) 0:51( 65) 1:04( 60) 1:33( 63) 2:20( 63) 0:48( 63) 1:54( 57) 0:18
3:40( 67) 4:51( 65) 5:45( 66) 7:11( 62) 8:56( 65) 9:51( 65) 11:21( 66) 12:27( 66) 13:18( 66) 14:22( 64) 15:55( 64) 18:15( 65) 19:03( 64) 20:57( 63) 21:15
64 Петров Артём 78 Балтийский берег I 71 2003 00:21:28 64 3:29( 61) 0:57( 44) 0:44( 62) 1:24( 47) 1:34( 57) 0:48( 59) 1:42( 70) 0:52( 43) 0:41( 31) 1:27( 76) 1:42( 71) 2:20( 63) 0:52( 69) 2:35( 72) 0:21
3:29( 61) 4:26( 57) 5:10( 56) 6:34( 55) 8:08( 56) 8:56( 56) 10:38( 59) 11:30( 57) 12:11( 56) 13:38( 59) 15:20( 60) 17:40( 62) 18:32( 61) 21:07( 64) 21:28
65 Гуреев Максим 78 Балтийский берег 24 1963 00:21:59 65 3:38( 66) 1:20( 66) 0:46( 64) 1:39( 63) 1:42( 68) 0:53( 66) 1:17( 40) 1:06( 68) 0:52( 68) 1:14( 70) 1:37( 68) 2:23( 66) 0:45( 58) 2:25( 69) 0:22
3:38( 66) 4:58( 67) 5:44( 64) 7:23( 68) 9:05( 66) 9:58( 66) 11:15( 65) 12:21( 65) 13:13( 65) 14:27( 65) 16:04( 66) 18:27( 66) 19:12( 66) 21:37( 65) 21:59
66 Липиньски Артур 78 OK! Sport 51 1969 00:22:12 66 3:00( 40) 0:52( 34) 0:47( 66) 1:05( 20) 1:26( 47) 0:42( 40) 1:19( 48) 3:29( 83) 0:44( 48) 2:00( 81) 1:30( 60) 1:57( 37) 0:46( 60) 2:13( 68) 0:22
3:00( 40) 3:52( 37) 4:39( 43) 5:44( 34) 7:10( 35) 7:52( 35) 9:11( 36) 12:40( 67) 13:24( 67) 15:24( 68) 16:54( 68) 18:51( 67) 19:37( 67) 21:50( 66) 22:12
67 Лесик Андрей 78 Балтийский берег III 50 2003 00:22:42 67 4:42( 73) 1:18( 64) 0:53( 71) 2:11( 76) 1:39( 67) 1:04( 75) 1:48( 72) 1:15( 72) 0:43( 42) 0:54( 46) 1:31( 61) 1:56( 34) 0:38( 41) 1:47( 52) 0:23
4:42( 73) 6:00( 73) 6:53( 73) 9:04( 72) 10:43( 71) 11:47( 71) 13:35( 71) 14:50( 71) 15:33( 71) 16:27( 71) 17:58( 70) 19:54( 69) 20:32( 68) 22:19( 67) 22:42
68 Веселов Андрей 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 16 1989 00:23:04 68 3:47( 69) 1:51( 79) 0:37( 41) 1:47( 68) 1:51( 71) 0:45( 49) 1:31( 65) 0:46( 26) 0:52( 68) 1:45( 80) 1:19( 37) 2:21( 65) 1:35( 79) 1:56( 58) 0:21
3:47( 69) 5:38( 71) 6:15( 70) 8:02( 70) 9:53( 70) 10:38( 70) 12:09( 69) 12:55( 69) 13:47( 68) 15:32( 69) 16:51( 67) 19:12( 68) 20:47( 69) 22:43( 68) 23:04
69 Козьмов Александр 47 Эверест, Кировск КМС 38 1946 00:23:47 69 3:24( 58) 1:17( 63) 1:03( 78) 1:31( 58) 1:51( 71) 1:05( 77) 2:44( 82) 1:00( 60) 0:57( 73) 1:16( 71) 1:55( 76) 2:23( 66) 0:49( 65) 2:08( 65) 0:24
3:24( 58) 4:41( 63) 5:44( 64) 7:15( 65) 9:06( 67) 10:11( 68) 12:55( 70) 13:55( 70) 14:52( 70) 16:08( 70) 18:03( 71) 20:26( 71) 21:15( 71) 23:23( 69) 23:47
70 Волькенштейн Фёдор лично СПб 17 1965 00:24:22 70 3:15( 53) 1:16( 62) 0:55( 75) 1:46( 67) 1:57( 75) 1:04( 75) 1:34( 68) 1:01( 61) 1:02( 76) 1:09( 68) 2:03( 78) 2:57( 75) 1:10( 74) 2:44( 75) 0:29
3:15( 53) 4:31( 58) 5:26( 62) 7:12( 64) 9:09( 68) 10:13( 69) 11:47( 68) 12:48( 68) 13:50( 69) 14:59( 67) 17:02( 69) 19:59( 70) 21:09( 70) 23:53( 70) 24:22
71 Гладцков Виктор ВИФК 119 1998 00:24:46 71 5:02( 75) 3:54( 83) 0:28( 1) 1:06( 24) 1:14( 20) 1:23( 80) 1:23( 53) 1:57( 79) 0:33( 2) 0:48( 33) 1:21( 41) 1:42( 17) 2:18( 84) 1:15( 11) 0:22
5:02( 75) 8:56( 80) 9:24( 79) 10:30( 78) 11:44( 76) 13:07( 76) 14:30( 75) 16:27( 76) 17:00( 75) 17:48( 75) 19:09( 74) 20:51( 72) 23:09( 74) 24:24( 71) 24:46
72 Пигарев Константин 78 Mile-Sport SPb I 72 1964 00:24:54 72 4:15( 71) 1:36( 72) 0:46( 64) 2:54( 81) 1:53( 73) 0:59( 71) 1:28( 62) 1:21( 73) 0:57( 73) 1:08( 65) 1:46( 73) 2:35( 71) 0:49( 65) 2:04( 63) 0:23
4:15( 71) 5:51( 72) 6:37( 71) 9:31( 74) 11:24( 73) 12:23( 74) 13:51( 72) 15:12( 73) 16:09( 73) 17:17( 73) 19:03( 73) 21:38( 74) 22:27( 73) 24:31( 72) 24:54
73 Забелин Михаил 78 Балтийский берег Iю 28 2005 00:24:56 73 6:44( 82) 1:08( 58) 0:42( 59) 1:24( 47) 1:35( 60) 0:48( 59) 1:33( 66) 1:02( 63) 0:42( 36) 1:25( 75) 1:37( 68) 2:24( 68) 0:51( 68) 2:40( 74) 0:21
6:44( 82) 7:52( 79) 8:34( 77) 9:58( 76) 11:33( 74) 12:21( 73) 13:54( 73) 14:56( 72) 15:38( 72) 17:03( 72) 18:40( 72) 21:04( 73) 21:55( 72) 24:35( 73) 24:56
74 Лапшин Артём 78 ВИФК-Санкт-Петер III 49 2000 00:25:03 74 5:11( 77) 0:52( 34) 0:34( 20) 1:50( 70) 2:53( 80) 0:45( 49) 1:58( 74) 2:00( 80) 0:38( 17) 1:06( 62) 1:26( 53) 3:23( 79) 0:37( 37) 1:34( 38) 0:16
5:11( 77) 6:03( 74) 6:37( 71) 8:27( 71) 11:20( 72) 12:05( 72) 14:03( 74) 16:03( 74) 16:41( 74) 17:47( 74) 19:13( 75) 22:36( 75) 23:13( 75) 24:47( 74) 25:03
75 Куприянов Андрей лично СПб I 44 1952 00:28:54 75 5:15( 78) 1:43( 77) 1:13( 80) 1:51( 72) 2:12( 76) 1:16( 79) 2:07( 76) 1:22( 74) 1:07( 77) 1:16( 71) 2:14( 79) 3:10( 78) 1:15( 75) 2:25( 69) 0:28
5:15( 78) 6:58( 77) 8:11( 76) 10:02( 77) 12:14( 77) 13:30( 78) 15:37( 78) 16:59( 78) 18:06( 78) 19:22( 78) 21:36( 77) 24:46( 77) 26:01( 77) 28:26( 75) 28:54
76 Симутин Константин 78 ИЖОРА 85 1976 00:29:56 76 4:53( 74) 1:33( 68) 0:55( 75) 1:59( 74) 2:16( 77) 1:07( 78) 2:38( 81) 1:31( 76) 1:10( 79) 1:11( 69) 3:48( 84) 3:02( 77) 0:53( 70) 2:29( 71) 0:31
4:53( 74) 6:26( 75) 7:21( 74) 9:20( 73) 11:36( 75) 12:43( 75) 15:21( 77) 16:52( 77) 18:02( 77) 19:13( 77) 23:01( 78) 26:03( 78) 26:56( 78) 29:25( 76) 29:56
77 Чумачков Павел 47 Эверест, Кировск Iю 99 2005 00:30:28 77 5:19( 79) 1:37( 74) 0:48( 67) 2:04( 75) 2:26( 78) 1:01( 72) 2:00( 75) 1:07( 70) 1:09( 78) 1:30( 78) 1:53( 75) 3:31( 80) 0:59( 71) 4:38( 81) 0:26
5:19( 79) 6:56( 76) 7:44( 75) 9:48( 75) 12:14( 77) 13:15( 77) 15:15( 76) 16:22( 75) 17:31( 76) 19:01( 76) 20:54( 76) 24:25( 76) 25:24( 76) 30:02( 77) 30:28
78 Сылкин Егор 78 СДЮСШОР Экран СП IIIю 90 2007 00:33:09 78 6:33( 81) 3:23( 81) 1:02( 77) 2:48( 80) 2:45( 79) 1:02( 73) 2:18( 78) 0:54( 50) 1:18( 81) 1:04( 60) 2:02( 77) 2:40( 72) 0:45( 58) 4:12( 80) 0:23
6:33( 81) 9:56( 81) 10:58( 80) 13:46( 80) 16:31( 80) 17:33( 80) 19:51( 80) 20:45( 80) 22:03( 80) 23:07( 80) 25:09( 80) 27:49( 79) 28:34( 79) 32:46( 78) 33:09
79 Матросенков Вячеслав лично СПб I 55 1984 00:34:24 79 5:40( 80) 1:34( 71) 1:24( 81) 2:17( 79) 2:53( 80) 1:24( 81) 2:22( 80) 1:26( 75) 1:29( 82) 1:44( 79) 2:37( 80) 4:08( 81) 1:20( 76) 3:19( 77) 0:47
5:40( 80) 7:14( 78) 8:38( 78) 10:55( 79) 13:48( 79) 15:12( 79) 17:34( 79) 19:00( 79) 20:29( 79) 22:13( 79) 24:50( 79) 28:58( 80) 30:18( 80) 33:37( 79) 34:24
80 Соловьёв Василий 78 Азимут I 86 1949 00:43:54 80 5:04( 76) 8:53( 84) 1:05( 79) 2:12( 77) 3:09( 83) 0:53( 66) 1:23( 53) 0:50( 37) 0:57( 73) 2:19( 82) 2:55( 81) 4:44( 82) 1:35( 79) 7:28( 83) 0:27
5:04( 76) 13:57( 82) 15:02( 81) 17:14( 81) 20:23( 81) 21:16( 81) 22:39( 81) 23:29( 81) 24:26( 81) 26:45( 81) 29:40( 81) 34:24( 81) 35:59( 81) 43:27( 80) 43:54
81 Шкрейдер Андрей 78 ИЖОРА 103 1972 00:50:46 81 12:26( 84) 1:46( 78) 1:40( 82) 3:08( 82) 3:38( 84) 3:21( 84) 3:12( 83) 2:06( 81) 1:57( 83) 2:38( 84) 3:06( 82) 5:18( 83) 1:37( 82) 4:11( 79) 0:42
12:26( 84) 14:12( 83) 15:52( 82) 19:00( 82) 22:38( 82) 25:59( 83) 29:11( 82) 31:17( 82) 33:14( 82) 35:52( 82) 38:58( 82) 44:16( 82) 45:53( 82) 50:04( 81) 50:46
82 Митенков Валерий 78 Азимут МС 58 1937 01:03:34 82 11:55( 83) 3:32( 82) 1:50( 83) 3:19( 83) 3:02( 82) 2:03( 83) 3:43( 84) 9:13( 84) 2:05( 84) 2:37( 83) 3:20( 83) 8:04( 84) 1:23( 78) 6:43( 82) 0:45
11:55( 83) 15:27( 84) 17:17( 83) 20:36( 83) 23:38( 83) 25:41( 82) 29:24( 83) 38:37( 83) 40:42( 83) 43:19( 83) 46:39( 83) 54:43( 83) 56:06( 83) 62:49( 82) 63:34
83 Калайдин Станислав 78 Северный Ветер КМС 33 1961 03:51:10 83 1:57( 1) 2:00( 80) 18:41( 84) 192:13( 84) 1:56( 74) 0:56( 69) 1:54( 73) 1:02( 63) 1:12( 80) 1:07( 63) 1:51( 74) 2:47( 73) 1:03( 72) 2:06( 64) 0:25
1:57( 1) 3:57( 43) 22:38( 84) 214:51( 84) 216:47( 84) 217:43( 84) 219:37( 84) 220:39( 84) 221:51( 84) 222:58( 84) 224:49( 84) 227:36( 84) 228:39( 84) 230:45( 83) 231:10
84 Наконечный Дмитрий лично Калининград МС 61 1991 снят 2:15( 6) 0:39( 2) 0:28( 1) 0:56( 2) 1:04( 2) 0:33( 8) 1:23( 53) 0:35( 8) 0:33( 2) 0:36( 2) 1:05( 4) 1:28( 2) 0:34( 27) 1:22
2:15( 6) 2:54( 5) 3:22( 5) 4:18( 4) 5:22( 3) 5:55( 3) 7:18( 8) 7:53( 6) 8:26( 6) 9:02( 6) 10:07( 6) 11:35( 4) 12:09( 4) 13:31
М Ж
Ж, 11 КП, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 34) 3( 35) 4( 39) 5( 37) 6( 40) 7( 41) 8( 32) 9( 33) 10( 43) 11( 44)
1 Бевза Татьяна 0 NORD WEST МС 203 1994 00:13:23 1 2:30( 1) 0:37( 2) 1:15( 1) 0:59( 1) 1:03( 1) 0:28( 1) 1:14( 3) 2:03( 1) 0:38( 3) 1:03( 1) 1:17( 1) 0:16
2:30( 1) 3:07( 1) 4:22( 1) 5:21( 1) 6:24( 1) 6:52( 1) 8:06( 1) 10:09( 1) 10:47( 1) 11:50( 1) 13:07( 1) 13:23
2 Фомичева Татьяна 78 Sertolovo КМС 271 1994 00:14:57 2 2:51( 4) 0:44( 12) 1:24( 5) 1:04( 3) 1:09( 4) 0:31( 3) 1:20( 7) 2:17( 4) 0:39( 7) 1:12( 5) 1:27( 3) 0:19
2:51( 4) 3:35( 3) 4:59( 3) 6:03( 3) 7:12( 4) 7:43( 3) 9:03( 4) 11:20( 4) 11:59( 4) 13:11( 4) 14:38( 2) 14:57
3 Дмитриева Алёна 78 ВИФК-Санкт-Петер МС 220 1994 00:15:16 3 2:47( 3) 0:40( 6) 1:20( 2) 1:05( 6) 1:16( 8) 0:35( 12) 1:13( 2) 2:15( 3) 0:38( 3) 1:15( 9) 1:55( 19) 0:17
2:47( 3) 3:27( 2) 4:47( 2) 5:52( 2) 7:08( 2) 7:43( 3) 8:56( 3) 11:11( 2) 11:49( 2) 13:04( 2) 14:59( 3) 15:16
4 Колтунова Екатерина 78 Балтийский берег КМС 233 1998 00:15:23 4 2:55( 6) 0:43( 11) 1:22( 3) 1:04( 3) 1:05( 2) 0:28( 1) 1:14( 3) 2:24( 5) 0:35( 2) 1:14( 8) 2:02( 23) 0:17
2:55( 6) 3:38( 4) 5:00( 4) 6:04( 4) 7:09( 3) 7:37( 2) 8:51( 2) 11:15( 3) 11:50( 3) 13:04( 2) 15:06( 4) 15:23
5 Никитина Екатерина 53 Новгородская обл МС 250 1988 00:15:47 5 2:35( 2) 1:55( 42) 1:24( 5) 1:08( 9) 1:24( 13) 0:31( 3) 1:21( 10) 2:08( 2) 0:34( 1) 1:07( 2) 1:22( 2) 0:18
2:35( 2) 4:30( 24) 5:54( 17) 7:02( 16) 8:26( 14) 8:57( 14) 10:18( 11) 12:26( 6) 13:00( 6) 14:07( 6) 15:29( 5) 15:47
6 Конькова Татьяна 78 Дефспорт I 235 1994 00:16:17 6 3:12( 12) 0:39( 5) 1:26( 9) 1:06( 7) 1:36( 28) 0:31( 3) 1:21( 10) 2:39( 9) 0:41( 8) 1:12( 5) 1:35( 6) 0:19
3:12( 12) 3:51( 7) 5:17( 5) 6:23( 5) 7:59( 6) 8:30( 6) 9:51( 6) 12:30( 7) 13:11( 7) 14:23( 7) 15:58( 6) 16:17
7 Засимовская Мария 78 Балтийский берег МС 228 1995 00:16:34 7 3:06( 7) 0:55( 28) 1:24( 5) 1:06( 7) 1:08( 3) 0:31( 3) 1:23( 12) 2:31( 7) 0:38( 3) 1:10( 3) 2:24( 34) 0:18
3:06( 7) 4:01( 10) 5:25( 8) 6:31( 6) 7:39( 5) 8:10( 5) 9:33( 5) 12:04( 5) 12:42( 5) 13:52( 5) 16:16( 8) 16:34
8 Фершалова Карина 78 Балтийский берег МС 270 1990 00:16:36 8 3:06( 7) 0:42( 9) 1:32( 11) 1:13( 16) 1:26( 17) 0:35( 12) 1:20( 7) 2:43( 13) 0:41( 8) 1:15( 9) 1:42( 12) 0:21
3:06( 7) 3:48( 5) 5:20( 6) 6:33( 8) 7:59( 6) 8:34( 7) 9:54( 7) 12:37( 8) 13:18( 8) 14:33( 8) 16:15( 7) 16:36
9 Шайхутдинова Айгуль 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 280 1998 00:16:37 9 3:14( 14) 0:44( 12) 1:36( 17) 1:12( 14) 1:24( 13) 0:34( 9) 1:12( 1) 2:41( 12) 0:44( 12) 1:25( 20) 1:34( 4) 0:17
3:14( 14) 3:58( 8) 5:34( 9) 6:46( 10) 8:10( 10) 8:44( 9) 9:56( 8) 12:37( 8) 13:21( 9) 14:46( 9) 16:20( 9) 16:37
10 Наконечная Мария лично Всеволожск МС 248 1991 00:17:11 10 3:13( 13) 0:46( 14) 1:39( 21) 1:17( 21) 1:20( 11) 0:37( 16) 1:37( 26) 2:38( 8) 0:44( 12) 1:18( 11) 1:38( 9) 0:24
3:13( 13) 3:59( 9) 5:38( 11) 6:55( 13) 8:15( 13) 8:52( 13) 10:29( 14) 13:07( 12) 13:51( 12) 15:09( 11) 16:47( 10) 17:11
11 Ботова Елизавета лично СПб КМС 206 2001 00:17:14 11 3:41( 27) 0:37( 2) 1:22( 3) 1:04( 3) 1:26( 17) 0:32( 7) 1:15( 5) 3:00( 22) 0:43( 11) 1:12( 5) 2:03( 25) 0:19
3:41( 27) 4:18( 20) 5:40( 12) 6:44( 9) 8:10( 10) 8:42( 8) 9:57( 9) 12:57( 10) 13:40( 10) 14:52( 10) 16:55( 11) 17:14
12 Есельсон Анна 78 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 225 2000 00:17:22 12 3:07( 9) 1:00( 31) 1:33( 14) 1:13( 16) 1:14( 7) 0:39( 21) 1:33( 17) 2:50( 16) 0:46( 20) 1:19( 13) 1:46( 15) 0:22
3:07( 9) 4:07( 13) 5:40( 12) 6:53( 12) 8:07( 8) 8:46( 11) 10:19( 12) 13:09( 13) 13:55( 13) 15:14( 12) 17:00( 12) 17:22
13 Похресная Александра 78 Балтийский берег I 256 2003 00:17:31 13 3:08( 10) 0:40( 6) 1:33( 14) 1:11( 12) 1:35( 27) 0:37( 16) 1:32( 16) 2:48( 15) 0:45( 17) 1:34( 26) 1:48( 17) 0:20
3:08( 10) 3:48( 5) 5:21( 7) 6:32( 7) 8:07( 8) 8:44( 9) 10:16( 10) 13:04( 11) 13:49( 11) 15:23( 13) 17:11( 13) 17:31
14 Кондрашова Наталья лично СПб КМС 234 1997 00:17:49 14 5:15( 43) 0:40( 6) 1:24( 5) 1:03( 2) 1:19( 10) 0:35( 12) 1:19( 6) 2:24( 5) 0:38( 3) 1:11( 4) 1:45( 14) 0:16
5:15( 43) 5:55( 37) 7:19( 33) 8:22( 31) 9:41( 28) 10:16( 26) 11:35( 25) 13:59( 18) 14:37( 17) 15:48( 14) 17:33( 15) 17:49
15 Брусова Елена лично СПб I 207 2002 00:17:51 15 2:54( 5) 1:09( 34) 1:40( 22) 1:17( 21) 1:30( 25) 0:40( 23) 1:40( 28) 2:53( 20) 0:47( 23) 1:25( 20) 1:36( 7) 0:20
2:54( 5) 4:03( 11) 5:43( 14) 7:00( 14) 8:30( 15) 9:10( 15) 10:50( 17) 13:43( 15) 14:30( 15) 15:55( 16) 17:31( 14) 17:51
16 Ботова Анастасия лично СПб КМС 205 2001 00:17:59 16 3:30( 21) 0:35( 1) 1:31( 10) 1:11( 12) 2:01( 42) 0:34( 9) 1:26( 14) 3:06( 24) 0:52( 35) 1:20( 15) 1:34( 4) 0:19
3:30( 21) 4:05( 12) 5:36( 10) 6:47( 11) 8:48( 19) 9:22( 17) 10:48( 16) 13:54( 17) 14:46( 18) 16:06( 18) 17:40( 16) 17:59
17 Гаврилова Дарья 78 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 211 2001 00:18:01 17 3:28( 20) 0:46( 14) 1:43( 23) 1:22( 26) 1:25( 15) 0:38( 20) 1:33( 17) 2:52( 19) 0:47( 23) 1:22( 17) 1:46( 15) 0:19
3:28( 20) 4:14( 15) 5:57( 19) 7:19( 20) 8:44( 18) 9:22( 17) 10:55( 18) 13:47( 16) 14:34( 16) 15:56( 17) 17:42( 17) 18:01
18 Зюхова Яна 282 1998 00:18:20 18 3:22( 16) 1:19( 37) 1:37( 19) 1:18( 23) 1:23( 12) 0:48( 25) 1:33( 17) 2:40( 10) 0:53( 36) 1:24( 18) 1:44( 13) 0:19
3:22( 16) 4:41( 26) 6:18( 24) 7:36( 23) 8:59( 21) 9:47( 21) 11:20( 21) 14:00( 19) 14:53( 20) 16:17( 20) 18:01( 18) 18:20
19 Петрова Анастасия 78 Дефспорт II 254 1992 00:18:20 = 18 3:27( 18) 0:48( 18) 1:33( 14) 1:13( 16) 1:12( 6) 0:36( 15) 1:34( 21) 3:18( 27) 0:44( 12) 1:24( 18) 2:12( 29) 0:19
3:27( 18) 4:15( 17) 5:48( 15) 7:01( 15) 8:13( 12) 8:49( 12) 10:23( 13) 13:41( 14) 14:25( 14) 15:49( 15) 18:01( 18) 18:20
20 Журавлева Оксана 78 СДЮСШОРим.Корень I 226 2002 00:18:21 20 3:11( 11) 2:25( 45) 1:32( 11) 1:13( 16) 1:09( 4) 0:33( 8) 1:24( 13) 2:40( 10) 0:41( 8) 1:35( 28) 1:40( 10) 0:18
3:11( 11) 5:36( 35) 7:08( 32) 8:21( 30) 9:30( 25) 10:03( 24) 11:27( 22) 14:07( 20) 14:48( 19) 16:23( 21) 18:03( 20) 18:21
21 Коржавина Анна 0 NORD WEST КМС 236 1998 00:18:31 21 3:31( 23) 0:52( 23) 1:32( 11) 1:10( 10) 1:36( 28) 1:02( 39) 1:34( 21) 2:50( 16) 0:46( 20) 1:19( 13) 2:04( 26) 0:15
3:31( 23) 4:23( 22) 5:55( 18) 7:05( 17) 8:41( 17) 9:43( 20) 11:17( 20) 14:07( 20) 14:53( 20) 16:12( 19) 18:16( 21) 18:31
22 Маслова Евгения 78 Университет КМС 241 1992 00:18:55 22 3:18( 15) 0:52( 23) 1:52( 35) 1:23( 27) 1:26( 17) 0:39( 21) 1:44( 29) 3:03( 23) 0:46( 20) 1:35( 28) 1:52( 18) 0:25
3:18( 15) 4:10( 14) 6:02( 20) 7:25( 21) 8:51( 20) 9:30( 19) 11:14( 19) 14:17( 23) 15:03( 23) 16:38( 23) 18:30( 22) 18:55
23 Облап Инга 78 Балтийский берег II 251 2002 00:19:08 23 3:37( 26) 0:37( 2) 1:48( 28) 1:12( 14) 1:25( 15) 0:37( 16) 1:20( 7) 3:41( 37) 0:45( 17) 1:42( 35) 2:04( 26) 0:20
3:37( 26) 4:14( 15) 6:02( 20) 7:14( 19) 8:39( 16) 9:16( 16) 10:36( 15) 14:17( 23) 15:02( 22) 16:44( 24) 18:48( 23) 19:08
24 Ельцова Анастасия лично СПб КМС 224 1999 00:19:32 24 3:33( 25) 0:46( 14) 2:39( 44) 1:10( 10) 1:29( 22) 0:48( 25) 1:31( 15) 3:40( 36) 0:44( 12) 1:18( 11) 1:36( 7) 0:18
3:33( 25) 4:19( 21) 6:58( 30) 8:08( 26) 9:37( 27) 10:25( 27) 11:56( 26) 15:36( 27) 16:20( 27) 17:38( 26) 19:14( 24) 19:32
25 Цветкова Надежда 78 Санкт-Петербург КМС 275 1987 00:19:40 25 3:32( 24) 0:54( 26) 1:43( 23) 1:29( 32) 1:26( 17) 0:51( 31) 1:36( 24) 3:25( 30) 0:48( 25) 1:36( 30) 1:59( 22) 0:21
3:32( 24) 4:26( 23) 6:09( 23) 7:38( 24) 9:04( 22) 9:55( 23) 11:31( 24) 14:56( 25) 15:44( 25) 17:20( 25) 19:19( 25) 19:40
26 Шаркова Анастасия 78 Балтийский берег КМС 277 1998 00:20:03 26 3:24( 17) 0:52( 23) 1:47( 26) 1:32( 36) 1:31( 26) 1:06( 41) 1:49( 36) 3:12( 25) 0:59( 40) 1:30( 23) 1:56( 20) 0:25
3:24( 17) 4:16( 18) 6:03( 22) 7:35( 22) 9:06( 23) 10:12( 25) 12:01( 27) 15:13( 26) 16:12( 26) 17:42( 27) 19:38( 26) 20:03
27 Говорова Марина 78 Дефспорт I 212 1994 00:20:28 27 3:27( 18) 0:49( 19) 1:36( 17) 1:20( 24) 2:08( 44) 0:34( 9) 1:35( 23) 2:43( 13) 0:51( 29) 1:27( 22) 3:38( 45) 0:20
3:27( 18) 4:16( 18) 5:52( 16) 7:12( 18) 9:20( 24) 9:54( 22) 11:29( 23) 14:12( 22) 15:03( 23) 16:30( 22) 20:08( 27) 20:28
28 Грошева Елена 78 ЦФК С и З Выборг МС 216 1968 00:20:39 28 4:00( 28) 0:58( 30) 1:48( 28) 1:31( 35) 1:36( 28) 1:01( 38) 1:53( 38) 2:58( 21) 0:51( 29) 1:39( 32) 2:02( 23) 0:22
4:00( 28) 4:58( 28) 6:46( 27) 8:17( 29) 9:53( 30) 10:54( 30) 12:47( 31) 15:45( 29) 16:36( 29) 18:15( 28) 20:17( 28) 20:39
29 Худеньких Ксения лично СПб 273 1996 00:20:56 29 4:49( 38) 1:10( 35) 1:47( 26) 1:33( 39) 1:18( 9) 0:48( 25) 1:36( 24) 3:29( 32) 0:48( 25) 1:21( 16) 1:57( 21) 0:20
4:49( 38) 5:59( 38) 7:46( 38) 9:19( 37) 10:37( 35) 11:25( 34) 13:01( 33) 16:30( 33) 17:18( 33) 18:39( 30) 20:36( 29) 20:56
30 Муравник Екатерина лично СПб I 245 1975 00:21:26 30 4:15( 31) 0:50( 20) 1:53( 36) 1:28( 31) 1:46( 35) 0:49( 30) 1:46( 34) 3:25( 30) 0:51( 29) 1:31( 24) 2:28( 35) 0:24
4:15( 31) 5:05( 30) 6:58( 30) 8:26( 32) 10:12( 33) 11:01( 32) 12:47( 31) 16:12( 31) 17:03( 31) 18:34( 29) 21:02( 30) 21:26
31 Зенова Татьяна 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО III 229 1997 00:21:39 31 4:01( 29) 0:55( 28) 1:48( 28) 1:30( 33) 1:28( 21) 0:51( 31) 1:45( 32) 3:19( 28) 0:51( 29) 2:18( 43) 2:29( 37) 0:24
4:01( 29) 4:56( 27) 6:44( 26) 8:14( 27) 9:42( 29) 10:33( 28) 12:18( 28) 15:37( 28) 16:28( 28) 18:46( 31) 21:15( 31) 21:39
32 Степанова Ирина 78 Калинка. МС 265 1952 00:21:41 32 4:10( 30) 0:51( 21) 1:49( 33) 1:26( 30) 1:50( 38) 0:48( 25) 1:45( 32) 3:33( 34) 1:00( 43) 1:47( 37) 2:18( 32) 0:24
4:10( 30) 5:01( 29) 6:50( 28) 8:16( 28) 10:06( 32) 10:54( 30) 12:39( 30) 16:12( 31) 17:12( 32) 18:59( 33) 21:17( 32) 21:41
33 Несвит Валентина лично СПб 249 1987 00:21:52 33 4:56( 40) 0:47( 17) 1:37( 19) 1:14( 20) 1:29( 22) 0:43( 24) 1:33( 17) 3:48( 39) 0:44( 12) 2:01( 40) 2:42( 39) 0:18
4:56( 40) 5:43( 36) 7:20( 34) 8:34( 33) 10:03( 31) 10:46( 29) 12:19( 29) 16:07( 30) 16:51( 30) 18:52( 32) 21:34( 33) 21:52
34 Паладиева Наталья 284 1980 00:22:04 34 4:26( 35) 1:08( 33) 2:00( 37) 1:32( 36) 1:37( 31) 0:48( 25) 1:48( 35) 3:31( 33) 0:56( 37) 1:38( 31) 2:15( 31) 0:25
4:26( 35) 5:34( 34) 7:34( 36) 9:06( 36) 10:43( 37) 11:31( 35) 13:19( 35) 16:50( 34) 17:46( 34) 19:24( 34) 21:39( 34) 22:04
35 Рябова Марта 78 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 259 2000 00:22:13 35 4:27( 36) 0:51( 21) 2:06( 39) 1:36( 40) 1:42( 33) 0:54( 35) 1:50( 37) 3:44( 38) 0:51( 29) 1:34( 26) 2:18( 32) 0:20
4:27( 36) 5:18( 32) 7:24( 35) 9:00( 35) 10:42( 36) 11:36( 36) 13:26( 36) 17:10( 35) 18:01( 35) 19:35( 35) 21:53( 35) 22:13
36 Дмитренко Надежда 78 Азимут 219 1960 00:23:08 36 4:39( 37) 1:34( 40) 2:07( 40) 1:30( 33) 1:49( 36) 1:04( 40) 1:57( 42) 3:15( 26) 0:59( 40) 1:40( 33) 2:09( 28) 0:25
4:39( 37) 6:13( 39) 8:20( 39) 9:50( 39) 11:39( 38) 12:43( 37) 14:40( 37) 17:55( 37) 18:54( 37) 20:34( 37) 22:43( 36) 23:08
37 Гриковская Диана 78 Балтийский берег Iю 215 2002 00:23:58 37 4:25( 34) 0:42( 9) 1:44( 25) 2:04( 45) 1:29( 22) 0:59( 36) 1:39( 27) 4:25( 41) 1:02( 44) 1:41( 34) 3:29( 44) 0:19
4:25( 34) 5:07( 31) 6:51( 29) 8:55( 34) 10:24( 34) 11:23( 33) 13:02( 34) 17:27( 36) 18:29( 36) 20:10( 36) 23:39( 37) 23:58
38 Дудина Ксения 78 СДЮСШОРим.Корень I 217 2003 00:24:45 38 5:52( 44) 0:54( 26) 1:48( 28) 1:32( 36) 2:41( 46) 0:37( 16) 1:44( 29) 3:19( 28) 0:49( 28) 1:45( 36) 3:20( 42) 0:24
5:52( 44) 6:46( 41) 8:34( 40) 10:06( 40) 12:47( 41) 13:24( 39) 15:08( 38) 18:27( 38) 19:16( 38) 21:01( 38) 24:21( 38) 24:45
39 Свистун Татьяна 78 Калинка. МС 263 1946 00:26:29 39 4:20( 33) 1:10( 35) 2:10( 42) 2:02( 44) 2:47( 47) 0:53( 33) 2:41( 46) 4:35( 43) 1:04( 45) 2:09( 41) 2:12( 29) 0:26
4:20( 33) 5:30( 33) 7:40( 37) 9:42( 38) 12:29( 40) 13:22( 38) 16:03( 39) 20:38( 40) 21:42( 39) 23:51( 39) 26:03( 39) 26:29
40 Крылова Елена лично СПб II 238 1963 00:27:47 40 4:16( 32) 4:23( 49) 2:01( 38) 1:23( 27) 1:43( 34) 0:53( 33) 1:55( 39) 5:24( 46) 0:57( 38) 2:00( 39) 2:28( 35) 0:24
4:16( 32) 8:39( 44) 10:40( 43) 12:03( 43) 13:46( 42) 14:39( 40) 16:34( 40) 21:58( 41) 22:55( 41) 24:55( 40) 27:23( 40) 27:47
41 Шевченко Татьяна 78 Азимут МС 278 1950 00:28:49 41 5:10( 42) 2:18( 43) 2:43( 45) 1:51( 42) 1:49( 36) 1:12( 42) 1:55( 39) 3:37( 35) 1:20( 46) 3:05( 46) 3:20( 42) 0:29
5:10( 42) 7:28( 42) 10:11( 42) 12:02( 42) 13:51( 43) 15:03( 41) 16:58( 41) 20:35( 39) 21:55( 40) 25:00( 41) 28:20( 41) 28:49
42 Титова Наталья лично СПб 267 1971 00:29:02 42 4:54( 39) 1:35( 41) 2:08( 41) 1:40( 41) 2:01( 42) 3:27( 46) 2:09( 43) 5:03( 45) 0:59( 40) 1:52( 38) 2:46( 40) 0:28
4:54( 39) 6:29( 40) 8:37( 41) 10:17( 41) 12:18( 39) 15:45( 42) 17:54( 42) 22:57( 42) 23:56( 43) 25:48( 42) 28:34( 42) 29:02
43 Шадрина Елена лично СПб 276 1955 00:29:34 43 5:09( 41) 3:11( 47) 2:22( 43) 2:33( 47) 1:51( 39) 1:55( 45) 2:12( 44) 3:59( 40) 0:57( 38) 2:09( 41) 2:51( 41) 0:25
5:09( 41) 8:20( 43) 10:42( 44) 13:15( 44) 15:06( 44) 17:01( 44) 19:13( 44) 23:12( 44) 24:09( 44) 26:18( 44) 29:09( 43) 29:34
44 Колоскова Юлия 78 Петродворцовый Д II 232 2000 00:30:20 44 7:25( 45) 2:29( 46) 1:48( 28) 2:05( 46) 1:51( 39) 0:59( 36) 1:56( 41) 4:30( 42) 0:48( 25) 2:23( 44) 3:40( 46) 0:26
7:25( 45) 9:54( 45) 11:42( 45) 13:47( 45) 15:38( 45) 16:37( 43) 18:33( 43) 23:03( 43) 23:51( 42) 26:14( 43) 29:54( 44) 30:20
45 Мирошниченко Арина 47 Эверест, Кировск II 243 2001 00:33:57 45 12:31( 48) 1:25( 38) 6:34( 48) 1:23( 27) 1:38( 32) 1:34( 44) 1:44( 29) 2:50( 16) 0:45( 17) 1:32( 25) 1:41( 11) 0:20
12:31( 48) 13:56( 48) 20:30( 48) 21:53( 48) 23:31( 47) 25:05( 46) 26:49( 45) 29:39( 45) 30:24( 45) 31:56( 45) 33:37( 45) 33:57
46 Ртищева Анна 78 ИЖОРА 258 1987 00:38:43 46 11:17( 47) 1:28( 39) 2:46( 46) 1:55( 43) 2:11( 45) 5:17( 47) 2:23( 45) 4:57( 44) 0:51( 29) 2:37( 45) 2:31( 38) 0:30
11:17( 47) 12:45( 47) 15:31( 47) 17:26( 47) 19:37( 46) 24:54( 45) 27:17( 46) 32:14( 46) 33:05( 46) 35:42( 46) 38:13( 46) 38:43
47 Просунцова Алла 285 1951 01:03:12 47 15:35( 49) 3:37( 48) 8:54( 49) 2:58( 48) 4:25( 48) 1:30( 43) 3:40( 47) 6:40( 47) 5:25( 47) 4:11( 47) 5:22( 47) 0:55
15:35( 49) 19:12( 49) 28:06( 49) 31:04( 49) 35:29( 48) 36:59( 47) 40:39( 47) 47:19( 47) 52:44( 47) 56:55( 47) 62:17( 47) 63:12
48 Фершалова Виктория 78 Балтийский берег МС 269 1958 снят 3:30( 21) 1:00( 31) 1:51( 34) 1:20( 24) 1:52( 41) 11:14
3:30( 21) 4:30( 24) 6:21( 25) 7:41( 25) 9:33( 26) 20:47
49 Пасечник Оксана 78 ИЖОРА 252 1975 снят 7:37( 46) 2:20( 44) 2:49( 47) 3:10( 49) 16:16
7:37( 46) 9:57( 46) 12:46( 46) 15:56( 46) 32:12
Главный судья
Главный секретарь