SprintCamp
Ночной старт
17.03.17, Сосновка
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М, 26 КП, 5.430 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Цветков Дмитрий 78 Санкт-Петербург ЗМС 96 1983 00:24:36 +00:00 1
2 Чегаровский Михаил 78 КУЗЬМОЛОВО МС 97 1987 00:25:41 +01:05 2
3 Mogilnyi Ilya лично Vsevolozk КМС 1 1997 00:25:49 +01:13 3
4 Горохов Сергей лично Ленинградская МС 23 1987 00:26:26 +01:50 4
5 Годлевский Женя лично Крым - СПБ МС 22 1997 00:26:48 +02:12 5
6 Сомов Никита 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 87 1992 00:29:56 +05:20 6
7 Кургузкин Виктор лично СПб КМС 47 1998 00:29:58 +05:22 7
8 Минов Андрей 47 Эверест, Кировск МС 56 1988 00:30:41 +06:05 8
9 Масловский Дмитрий лично Белгородская о МС 54 1991 00:30:48 +06:12 9
10 Верническо Антон ГеоПро 108 1981 00:31:25 +06:49 10
11 Сивачук Роман 78 Sertolovo КМС 84 2000 00:32:58 +08:22 11
12 Фархутдинов Равиль 78 Дефспорт МС 91 1981 00:33:19 +08:43 12
13 Бураго Алексей лично СПб МС 14 1975 00:33:21 +08:45 13
14 Трубицын Александр лично СПб 109 1988 00:33:36 +09:00 14
15 Тупурия Гия 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110 1993 00:34:32 +09:56 15
16 Болдин Павел лично СПб I 11 1987 00:35:14 +10:38 16
17 Матросенков Вячеслав лично СПб I 55 1984 00:35:17 +10:41 17
18 Павлов Александр лично СПб I 66 1977 00:35:18 +10:42 18
19 Шелковников Денис 78 ALKO-STOP КМС 101 1987 00:35:41 +11:05 19
20 Ковалев Тимофей 78 Балтийский берег I 37 1999 00:35:56 +11:20 20
21 Гальвас Артём лично СПб КМС 20 1988 00:36:02 +11:26 21
22 Коротченко Денис лично СПб I 41 2001 00:36:12 +11:36 22
23 Данчишен Сергей лично СПб 25 1974 00:36:32 +11:56 23
24 Илгач Георгий лично СПб I 30 1987 00:36:58 +12:22 24
25 Рамазанов Александр лично СПб 77 1988 00:37:39 +13:03 25
26 Новиков Сергей лично СПб КМС 63 1997 00:38:39 +14:03 26
27 Гуреев Максим 78 Балтийский берег 24 1963 00:38:51 +14:15 27
28 Лазутин Андрей лично СПб I 48 2001 00:40:04 +15:28 28
29 Ахметжанов Ренат 78 Sertolovo I 3 2001 00:44:19 +19:43 29
30 Митенков Андрей 78 Азимут КМС 57 1962 00:46:37 +22:01 30
31 Двирный Антон 78 Балтийский берег II 26 2003 00:47:56 +23:20 31
32 Глухов Максим 78 Балтийский берег III 21 2001 00:52:28 +27:52 32
33 Марков Алексей 111 1987 00:58:50 +34:14 33
34 Песняков Владислав лично СПб II 70 1998 00:58:53 +34:17 34
35 Забелин Михаил 78 Балтийский берег Iю 28 2005 00:59:17 +34:41 35
36 Хлызов Дмитрий лично СПб 94 1992 01:03:43 +39:07 36
37 Сомов Андрей лично СПб 107 1979 01:04:29 +39:53 37
38 Струков Павел лично СПб 88 1996 снят
39 Барышников Андрей 50 Andybary OK МС 4 1991 снят
40 Галактионов Кирилл 78 СДЮСШОР Экран СП КМС 19 2000 снят
41 Никитин Иван 53 Новгородская обл МС 62 1988 снят
42 Менс Антон Mass-Sport 106 снят
43 Батов Егор 78 Sertolovo I 5 2001 снят
44 Якушев Антон лично СПб 104 1982 снят
45 Мурашко Денис лично СПб КМС 60 1994 снят
46 Салимов Данил 77 Ориента-SKI-O I 82 1988 снят
47 Пьянков Даниил 78 Петродворцовый Д МС 75 1980 снят
Ж, 21 КП, 4.040 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Хованская Анна 78 Балтийский берег I 272 2000 00:26:55 +00:00 1
2 Никитина Екатерина 53 Новгородская обл МС 250 1988 00:27:41 +00:46 2
3 Конькова Татьяна 78 Дефспорт I 235 1994 00:30:05 +03:10 3
4 Цветкова Надежда 78 Санкт-Петербург КМС 275 1987 00:33:02 +06:07 4
5 Колтунова Екатерина 78 Балтийский берег КМС 233 1998 00:33:12 +06:17 5
6 Ботова Анастасия лично СПб КМС 205 2001 00:33:36 +06:41 6
7 Шаркова Анастасия 78 Балтийский берег КМС 277 1998 00:33:47 +06:52 7
8 Похресная Александра 78 Балтийский берег I 256 2003 00:34:09 +07:14 8
9 Брусова Елена лично СПб I 207 2002 00:34:49 +07:54 9
10 Дворкина Ксения 78 СДЮСШОР-СТ I 217 2000 00:35:25 +08:30 10
11 Кондрашова Наталья лично СПб КМС 234 1997 00:35:34 +08:39 11
12 Маслова Евгения 78 Университет КМС 241 1992 00:37:35 +10:40 12
13 Засимовская Мария 78 Балтийский берег МС 228 1995 00:38:48 +11:53 13
14 Шайхутдинова Айгуль 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 280 1998 00:43:11 +16:16 14
15 Есельсон Анна 78 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 225 2000 00:43:31 +16:36 15
16 Говорова Марина 78 Дефспорт I 212 1994 00:43:44 +16:49 16
17 Петрова Виктория 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО IIIю 255 1997 00:43:50 +16:55 17
18 Колоскова Юлия 78 Петродворцовый Д II 232 2000 00:45:11 +18:16 18
19 Ежунова Светлана лично Тверь 223 1987 00:45:14 +18:19 19
20 Зенова Татьяна 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО III 229 1997 00:54:39 +27:44 20
21 Фалалеева Екатерина лично СПб 268 1993 01:25:35 +58:40 21
22 Ботова Елизавета лично СПб КМС 206 2001 снят
23 Мухина Александра 78 Дефспорт I 247 1997 снят
24 Петрова Анастасия 78 Дефспорт II 254 1992 снят
25 Свистун Татьяна 78 Калинка. МС 263 1946 снят
26 Фомичева Татьяна 78 Sertolovo КМС 271 1994 снят
27 Дмитриева Алёна 78 ВИФК-Санкт-Петер МС 219 1994 снят
28 Иванова Мария 281 1984 снят
29 Алябьева Анна лично СПб 201 1998 снят
30 Зюхова Яна 282 1998 снят
Главный судья
Главный секретарь