Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Константинова Арина КУЗЬМОЛОВО 125 2007 12:33:00 2 Кабакова Маруся КУЗЬМОЛОВО 124 2010 12:34:00 3 Полякова Полина КУЗЬМОЛОВО 127 2007 12:35:00 4 Трофимова Варвара КУЗЬМОЛОВО 131 2008 12:36:00 5 Баркалова Василиса КУЗЬМОЛОВО 122 2009 12:37:00 2024966 6 . резерв 152 12:38:00 7 . резерв 178 12:39:00
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 176 12:19:00 2 Галярская Анастасия Эверест IIIю 135 2006 12:20:00 2090413 3 Бокова Надежда резерв 93 12:21:00 4 Юсупова Анастасия Балтийский Берег - О Iю 34 2007 12:22:00 237326
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Вахитова Анна резерв 94 12:14:00 2 Сидорова Екатерина КУЗЬМОЛОВО IIIю 58 2003 12:15:00 3 Миненко Анна Эверест IIIю 141 2004 12:16:00 505950 4 . резерв 169 12:17:00 5 Тюленева Таня КУЗЬМОЛОВО Iю 62 2004 12:18:00 980494
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 170 12:34:00 2 Мирошниченко Арина Эверест II 142 2001 12:35:00 2090437 3 Запорожская Виктория "Спорт-клуб Экран" 3 12:36:00 4 Гулина Инна ДДТ Калининский II 117 2001 12:37:00 5 Запорожская Лиля "Спорт-клуб Экран" 4 12:38:00
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 153 12:36:00 2 . резерв 179 12:37:00
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Баркалова Александра 110% 8 12:01:00 1301682 2 Черноизюмская Татьяна Азимут 111 1974 12:02:00 1003607 3 Тюленева Екатерина резерв 85 12:03:00 4 Семенова Ирина Vesta III 106 1973 12:04:00 5 . резерв 175 12:05:00 6 Васильева Катерина Азимут III 17 1957 12:06:00 1401658
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 168 12:17:00 2 Евтюкова Валентина Азимут III 21 1964 12:18:00 3 Свистун Татьяна КАЛИНКА ИВС 87 12:19:00 4 Бурданова Наталья Всеволожск III 114 1968 12:20:00 5 Пожидаева Ольга Азимут МС 108 1955 12:21:00 1005460
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 155 12:09:00 2 Ломова Ирина Азимут МС 107 1957 12:10:00 238265 3 Кузнецова Елена Азимут III 25 1956 12:11:00 1401654 4 Гаврилова Ольга Азимут МС 18 1958 12:12:00 2040090 5 Яшукова Наталья Азимут I 30 1956 12:13:00 1300812
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Романова Наталья Азимут 109 1949 12:01:00 2041749 2 . резерв 162 12:02:00 3 Степанянц Татьяна Азимут КМС 29 1951 12:03:00 1602487
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Васильева Валентина Азимут II 16 1935 12:23:00 2 . резерв 151 12:24:00
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Карпельсон Ася Карпельсоны МС 63 1992 12:42:00 2 Бородулина Ольга КУЗЬМОЛОВО МС 50 1992 12:43:00 2300411 3 Грауэр Лидия Грауэр 116 1979 12:44:00 4 Давжук Ирина Vesta III 104 1996 12:45:00 5 Скопина Вероника Гольфстрим СДЮСШОР№2 МС 37 1997 12:46:00 6 Куликова Анастасия 110% МС 10 1985 12:47:00 7 Шайхутдинова Айгуль резерв 80 12:48:00 8 . резерв 171 12:49:00 9 . резерв 156 12:50:00
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Менс Никита КУЗЬМОЛОВО 126 2009 12:19:00 2 Тимофеев Роман Эверест 147 2008 12:20:00 2090415 3 Свинобоев Никита КУЗЬМОЛОВО 128 2007 12:21:00 4 . резерв 177 12:22:00 5 Харитонов Максим КУЗЬМОЛОВО 132 2007 12:23:00 6 . резерв 163 12:24:00 7 Бубнов Петр ДДТ Калининский Iю 43 2006 12:25:00 8 Вердайнен Матвей КУЗЬМОЛОВО 123 2008 12:26:00 9 Донских Роман Эверест IIIю 136 2007 12:27:00 2090401 10 Смирнов Иван КУЗЬМОЛОВО 129 2007 12:28:00 11 Аникин Александр ДДТ Калининский Iю 39 2006 12:29:00 12 Теперев Павел КУЗЬМОЛОВО 59 2009 12:30:00 13 Лубягин Кирилл Эверест IIIю 140 2008 12:31:00 2090391 14 Солорев Иван КУЗЬМОЛОВО 130 2009 12:32:00
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Петров Валерий Эверест 145 2005 12:01:00 2090412 2 Ведин Дмитрий ПЕТРОДВОРЦОВЫЙ ДДТ IIю 70 2006 12:02:00 3 Стримовский Марк БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожс Iю 32 2005 12:03:00 1 4 Потапов Егор резерв 75 12:04:00 5 Хрипун Алексей ПЕТРОДВОРЦОВЫЙ ДДТ IIIю 134 2005 12:05:00 6 Иванов Кирилл КАЛИНКА ИВС IIю 47 2006 12:06:00 7 Овсяников Алеексей Эверест IIIю 144 2005 12:07:00 2081541 8 . резерв 174 12:08:00 9 Томилов Костя КУЗЬМОЛОВО 61 2005 12:09:00 10 . резерв 173 12:10:00 11 Синельников Игорь КАЛИНКА ИВС IIIю 121 2005 12:11:00 12 Грищук Никита КУЗЬМОЛОВО IIю 52 2005 12:12:00 13 Тимофеев Александр Эверест IIю 146 2005 12:13:00 2081512 14 Халин Ярослав ДДТ Калининский IIю 46 2005 12:14:00 15 Чумачков Павел Эверест Iю 149 2005 12:15:00 2090400 16 Дёмин Иван КУЗЬМОЛОВО 53 2005 12:16:00 17 Комаров Олег КАЛИНКА ИВС Iю 48 2005 12:17:00 1406738 18 Денисов Федор КУЗЬМОЛОВО IIю 54 2005 12:18:00
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 172 12:22:00 2 Тимофеев Иван КУЗЬМОЛОВО Iю 60 2004 12:23:00 2090424 3 . резерв 167 12:24:00 4 Сайдаковский Миша КУЗЬМОЛОВО IIIю 57 2004 12:25:00 5 Таракановский Никита ДДТ Калининский IIIю 120 2004 12:26:00 6 Карасев Филипп КУЗЬМОЛОВО IIю 56 2003 12:27:00 7 Юсупов Артем Балтийский Берег - О Iю 33 2004 12:28:00 237325 8 Зимин Михаил КУЗЬМОЛОВО Iю 55 2004 12:29:00 9 Иванов Константин ДДТ Калининский Iю 118 2004 12:30:00 10 Бутко Данила КУЗЬМОЛОВО II 51 2003 12:31:00 11 Клочев Александр ПЕТРОДВОРЦОВЫЙ ДДТ I 71 2003 12:32:00 12 Агеев Андрей КУЗЬМОЛОВО Iю 49 2004 12:33:00
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 150 12:38:00 2 Вахитов Иван "СДЮСШОР Экран"Веста I 1 2002 12:39:00 3 Чумачков Александр Эверест I 148 2000 12:40:00 1393512 4 Калинг Георгий ДДТ Калининский II 44 2000 12:41:00
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 180 12:49:00 2 Кудрявцев Владислав Эверест КМС 139 1997 12:50:00 2081513 3 Викулин Вадим МВАА 5Ф II 68 1999 12:51:00 4 Кузнецов Максим ДДТ Калининский КМС 119 1999 12:52:00 5 Ширяев Александр резерв 92 12:53:00 6 Аникин Олег ДДТ Калининский КМС 40 1999 12:54:00
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 164 12:39:00 2 Дешко Валерий Азимут КМС 20 1957 12:40:00 1005845 3 Логвинчук Александр СПбГУАП МС 73 1968 12:41:00 4 Голубев Максим 110% II 9 1976 12:42:00 5 Колтунов Владимир LS-37 МС 14 1974 12:43:00 6 Максимов Олег 110% I 11 1974 12:44:00 7 Киргетов Михаил Киргетов КМС 133 1970 12:45:00 8 Едемский Андрей ALKO-STOP КМС 102 1981 12:46:00 9 Баркалов Андрей 110% I 7 1979 12:47:00 1301581 10 . резерв 158 12:48:00
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 166 12:31:00 2 Корнильев Сергей Корнильев 65 1971 12:32:00 3 Муравник Дмитрий Балтийский Берег - О II 112 1972 12:33:00 1005820 4 Аникин Сергей ДДТ Калининский III 41 1972 12:34:00 5 Стримовский Леонид БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожс КМС 31 1971 12:35:00 1
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 159 12:25:00 2 Кондрашкин Игорь Азимут МС 23 1960 12:26:00 1301690 3 Соколов Вячеслав Велоолимп КМС 113 1961 12:27:00 4 Осипов Александр Азимут КМС 28 1957 12:28:00 1393840 5 Рылов Виктор Всеволожск МС 115 1956 12:29:00 6 Коваленко Николай Азимут КМС 22 1954 12:30:00 899137
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 154 12:07:00 2 Бородин Виктор ДДТ Калининский КМС 42 1952 12:08:00 3 Никитин Михаил Азимут III 27 1945 12:09:00 1393832 4 . резерв 157 12:10:00 5 Теровский Владимир Азимут II 110 1949 12:11:00 6 Шайморданов Анатолий "Спорт-клуб Экран" I 6 1946 12:12:00 7 Корнильев Олег Корнильев 64 1944 12:13:00 8 Лесников Станислав Азимут КМС 26 1951 12:14:00 1931333 9 Козьмов Александр Эверест КМС 138 1946 12:15:00 1304097 10 Кравченко Виктор Азимут МС 24 1944 12:16:00 2040335
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 . резерв 160 12:04:00 2 Казанцев Сергей "Спорт-клуб Экран" 5 1941 12:05:00 504176 3 Брынцев Виктор Азимут МС 15 1933 12:06:00 4 Булат Сергей "Спорт-клуб Экран" 2 1939 12:07:00 5 Губанов Валерий Азимут I 19 1939 12:08:00
Ждо11 Ждо13 Ждо15 Ждо18 Ждо21 Ж35 Ж45 Ж55 Ж65 Ж75 Женщины Мдо11 Мдо13 Мдо15 Мдо18 Мдо21 М35 М45 М55 М65 М75 Мужчины
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Здебловский Алексей Эверест 137 1971 12:55:00 1005471 2 Кузьмин Василий ALKO-STOP МС 12 1986 12:56:00 9999989 3 Логвинчук Евгений Гольфстрим СДЮСШОР№2 МС 36 1992 12:57:00 1413232 4 Никольский Артём Эверест МС 143 1984 12:58:00 2007190 5 Боревич Александр Гольфстрим СДЮСШОР№2 МС 35 1992 12:59:00 7566239 6 Малышев Николай ALKO-STOP МС 103 1982 13:00:00 9878178 7 Курдюмов Сергей Vesta III 105 1994 13:01:00 8 Балясников Владимир 110% КМС 101 1984 13:02:00 1301684 9 . резерв 165 13:03:00 10 . резерв 161 13:04:00