International Two Days Orienteering Event in St. Petersburg
Day 1
August 15,Zubrovnik, Toksovo
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
M55
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Urban Lundberg SWEDEN 133 1961 00:01:00
2 Jens Kopland NORWAY 59 1959 00:02:00
3 РУСАКОВ СЕРГЕЙ Азимут 167 1988 00:03:00
4 Henrik Martensson NORWAY 43 1993 00:04:00
5 КОТЕРЕВ КОНСТАНТИН Дефспорт 161 1999 00:05:00
6 ВОРОБЬЁВ ДМИТРИЙ Юго-Запад 157 1968 00:06:00
7 Robert Fredriksen NORWAY 108 1972 00:07:00
8 ФАРХУТДИНОВ РАВИЛЬ Дефспорт 170 1981 00:08:00
9 Torgeir Strand NORWAY 127 1959 00:09:00
10 ХЛЫЗОВ ДМИТРИЙ 233 172 1992 00:10:00
11 Alf Inge Lindtner NORWAY 1 1973 00:11:00
12 ПРУДНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ лично 165 1960 00:12:00
13 Morten Anker Hoffmann NORWAY 87 1957 00:13:00
14 reserv 140 00:14:00
15 ХАМИЦЕВИЧ РОМАН Дефспорт 171 1978 00:15:00
16 rezerv 154 00:16:00
17 ЯКУШЕВ АНТОН Мохер 175 1982 00:17:00
18 reserv 134 00:18:00
19 ЛЕБЕДЕВ МИХАИЛ Guess 163 1989 00:19:00
20 Espen Raastad NORWAY 37 1960 00:20:00
21 ТРУБИЦЫН АЛЕКСАНДР Guess 169 1988 00:21:00
22 Jan Haugland NORWAY 56 1961 00:22:00
М60-65
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Sverre Kristoffersen NORWAY 117 1947 00:11:00
2 Erik Lund NORWAY 36 1947 00:12:00
3 Magne Vollen NORWAY 80 1954 00:13:00
4 reserv 146 00:14:00
5 Atle Alvheim NORWAY 15 1948 00:15:00
6 Erik Grandalen NORWAY 35 1955 00:16:00
7 reserv 150 00:17:00
8 Martin Nauf NORWAY 84 1950 00:18:00
9 Magnus Natas NORWAY 81 1947 00:19:00
10 reserv 149 00:20:00
11 Dag Kristensen NORWAY 25 1953 00:21:00
12 Roar Flydal NORWAY 106 1947 00:22:00
13 Elling Aakre NORWAY 33 1950 00:23:00
14 reserv 145 00:24:00
15 Per Dag Nordkvelde NORWAY 101 1953 00:25:00
16 АБОЗОВ АНАТОЛИЙ Азимут 155 1953 00:26:00
17 Kay Jorgensen NORWAY 67 1948 00:27:00
18 Lars Johan Milje NORWAY 70 1952 00:28:00
19 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ emelyanoveg 159 1949 00:29:00
20 Jan Olav Ormberg NORWAY 57 1949 00:30:00
21 Anders Bjorkaas NORWAY 2 1950 00:31:00
22 Max Prang DENMARK 85 1955 00:32:00
23 Tac Sugiyama JAPAN 118 1955 00:33:00
24 Atle Remme NORWAY 16 1949 00:34:00
25 Sveinung Rekaa NORWAY 116 1951 00:35:00
26 Rune Tonaas NORWAY 109 1954 00:36:00
27 Svein Hove NORWAY 114 1947 00:37:00
28 Jaroslav Kacmarcik SWEDEN 58 1954 00:38:00
29 Jon Arne Klemetsaune NORWAY 62 1949 00:39:00
30 Edgar Furuholt NORWAY 27 1947 00:40:00
31 Nils Olav Vennevik NORWAY 89 1948 00:41:00
32 Tor Ragnar Andersen NORWAY 124 1955 00:42:00
33 Tor Gjermstad NORWAY 123 1950 00:43:00
M70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Leif Rahjell NORWAY 73 1944 00:32:00
2 Orn Midttun NORWAY 95 1944 00:33:00
3 Jon Forden NORWAY 60 1946 00:34:00
4 Halvor Flatberg NORWAY 41 1946 00:35:00
5 Tore Kiste NORWAY 125 1945 00:36:00
6 reserv 143 00:37:00
7 Thore Sundsetvik NORWAY 121 1945 00:38:00
8 Torleif Stephansen NORWAY 129 1943 00:39:00
9 Roar Bjordal NORWAY 105 1944 00:40:00
10 Sigvald Robberstad NORWAY 110 1943 00:41:00
11 Carl Ove Berg NORWAY 24 1944 00:42:00
12 Odd Musum NORWAY 91 1942 00:43:00
13 Olav Solberg NORWAY 94 1942 00:44:00
14 reserv 147 00:45:00
15 КРАВЧЕНКО ВИКТОР Азимут 162 1944 00:46:00
16 Knut Skjesol NORWAY 69 1943 00:47:00
17 Odd Fjordheim NORWAY 90 1943 00:48:00
18 Dagfinn Hole NORWAY 26 1944 00:49:00
19 Leidulv Vinje NORWAY 71 1942 00:50:00
20 reserv 148 00:51:00
21 Per Vold NORWAY 99 1943 00:52:00
22 Henrik Hvoslef NORWAY 42 1942 00:53:00
23 Pal Ole Skyberg NORWAY 97 1946 00:54:00
24 Svein Glendrange NORWAY 115 1945 00:55:00
25 Per Bjorgum NORWAY 100 1946 00:56:00
26 Oistein Osmul NORWAY 92 1945 00:57:00
27 Magne Raadal NORWAY 79 1943 00:58:00
28 Nils Martin Nymo NORWAY 88 1945 00:59:00
29 Roar Stenseth NORWAY 107 1946 01:00:00
M75
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Leif Broten NORWAY 72 1940 00:25:00
2 Bjorn Egner NORWAY 20 1938 00:26:00
3 Jon Fougner NORWAY 61 1940 00:27:00
4 Henry Sundsetvik NORWAY 44 1940 00:28:00
5 Per Haugland NORWAY 98 1940 00:29:00
6 Egill Otto Knudsen NORWAY 30 1941 00:30:00
7 Leif Engen NORWAY 74 1941 00:31:00
8 Thorbjorn Bjorlo NORWAY 120 1940 00:32:00
9 Otto Grahl-Nielsen NORWAY 96 1938 00:33:00
10 reserv 138 00:34:00
11 Thor Meland NORWAY 119 1932 00:35:00
12 Tor Edvardsen NORWAY 122 1940 00:36:00
13 Mads Berg NORWAY 78 1929 00:37:00
14 ВИШНЯКОВ НИКОЛАЙ Азимут 156 1927 00:38:00
15 Hermann Kobbeltvedt NORWAY 46 1930 00:39:00
16 Ola Langrod NORWAY 93 1941 00:40:00
17 Edvin Berg NORWAY 29 1938 00:41:00
18 Stig Haugskott NORWAY 113 1939 00:42:00
19 Carl B. Bjorseth NORWAY 23 1939 00:43:00
20 Jakob Nygaard NORWAY 55 1940 00:44:00
21 Edmund Olsen NORWAY 28 1937 00:45:00
22 ЛОБАЧЁВ ЮРИЙ Азимут 164 1934 00:46:00
23 resev 152 00:47:00
24 Jakob Ingvaldsen NORWAY 54 1940 00:48:00
25 Tormod Dahlen NORWAY 130 1941 00:49:00
26 Tore S. Rasmussen NORWAY 126 1937 00:50:00
W55
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Katri Haataja BELGIUM 66 1968 00:01:00
2 May Jorunn Rognlien NORWAY 86 1961 00:02:00
3 КАЗЬМИНА ЮЛИЯ Дефспорт 160 1981 00:03:00
4 reserv 142 00:04:00
5 Ase Rita Ellingsen NORWAY 12 1964 00:05:00
6 reserv 137 00:06:00
7 Lise Hortvedt NORWAY 76 1957 00:07:00
8 ДМИТРЕНКО НАДЕЖДА Азимут 158 1960 00:08:00
9 Rita Raastad NORWAY 104 1965 00:09:00
10 reserv 136 00:10:00
W60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Siren Greve NORWAY 111 1955 00:01:00
2 Reidun Fallan Smaavik NORWAY 103 1955 00:02:00
3 Anne Marit Nauf NORWAY 5 1953 00:03:00
4 Lill Birkelund NORWAY 75 1953 00:04:00
5 Astri Ese Hole NORWAY 13 1948 00:05:00
6 Anne Furuholt NORWAY 3 1947 00:06:00
7 РОМАНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ Азимут 166 1949 00:07:00
8 Bente Grandalen NORWAY 18 1955 00:08:00
9 ШАДРИНА ЕЛЕНА Лично 173 1955 00:09:00
10 Ingunn Vie Skare NORWAY 52 1949 00:10:00
11 reserv 141 00:11:00
12 Anne Marit Forden NORWAY 4 1948 00:12:00
13 reserv 139 00:13:00
14 Kari Natas NORWAY 64 1948 00:14:00
15 Ase Musum NORWAY 10 1947 00:15:00
16 Bjorg Midttun NORWAY 19 1953 00:16:00
17 Herdis Alvheim NORWAY 45 1948 00:17:00
18 Gun Inger Jorgensen NORWAY 39 1947 00:18:00
19 Ase Flydal NORWAY 11 1947 00:19:00
20 reserv 135 00:20:00
21 Liv Haugli NORWAY 77 1949 00:21:00
22 РУСАКОВА ЛАРИСА Азимут 168 1952 00:22:00
23 Kari Secher NORWAY 65 1950 00:23:00
24 Anne Stenseth NORWAY 6 1949 00:24:00
25 Anne-Sofie Gjermstad NORWAY 7 1952 00:25:00
26 Astrid Ormberg NORWAY 14 1949 00:26:00
27 Britt Rameckers NORWAY 22 1952 00:27:00
28 reserv 144 00:28:00
29 Eli Kristoffersen NORWAY 31 1951 00:29:00
30 ЯВОРСКАЯ ЛЮДМИЛА лично 174 1952 00:30:00
31 Bodil Klakegg NORWAY 21 1954 00:31:00
W70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Hjordis Werna Egner NORWAY 47 1941 00:01:00
2 Inger Lise Solberg NORWAY 50 1942 00:02:00
3 Ingrid Roll NORWAY 51 1935 00:03:00
4 Inger Johanne Rahjell NORWAY 48 1942 00:04:00
5 Inger Lise Bjordal NORWAY 49 1943 00:05:00
6 Marit Ingvaldsen NORWAY 83 1943 00:06:00
7 Randi Kiste NORWAY 102 1945 00:07:00
8 resev 153 00:08:00
9 Karen Merete Bjorseth NORWAY 63 1945 00:09:00
10 Asbjorg Bjorlo NORWAY 9 1941 00:10:00
11 Aud Bodil Lund NORWAY 17 1942 00:11:00
12 Turid Nystrom NORWAY 131 1945 00:12:00
13 Marit Bjorgum NORWAY 82 1946 00:13:00
14 Ulla Lindhe SWEDEN 132 1942 00:14:00
15 Elin Dahlen NORWAY 32 1942 00:15:00
16 Sissel Olaisen NORWAY 112 1946 00:16:00
17 Kjellaug Hodnekvam NORWAY 68 1945 00:17:00
18 reserv 151 00:18:00
19 Else L. Raadal NORWAY 34 1944 00:19:00
20 Gry V. Thengs NORWAY 38 1944 00:20:00
21 Torill Nebell Mikkelsen NORWAY 128 1946 00:21:00
22 Haldis Glendrange NORWAY 40 1946 00:22:00
23 Asbjorg Olsen NORWAY 8 1942 00:23:00
24 Ingvild Vold NORWAY 53 1943 00:24:00