Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 45) 3( 46) 4( 47) 5( 48) 6( 49) 7(100) 1 Иванова Арина NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ 125 00:19:27 1 3:31( 44)( 1) 3:42( 45)( 6) 2:25( 46)( 5) 1:14( 47)( 7) 2:55( 48)( 1) 2:24( 49)( 2) 3:01(100)( 3) 3:31( 44)( 1) 7:13( 45)( 4) 9:38( 46)( 3) 10:52( 47)( 3) 13:47( 48)( 1) 16:11( 49)( 1) 19:12(100)( 1) 2 Наумова Татьяна Петродворец 172 00:22:30 2 3:39( 44)( 2) 3:02( 45)( 3) 1:45( 46)( 1) 1:12( 47)( 5) 7:42( 48)( 2) 2:43( 49)( 5) 2:14(100)( 1) 3:39( 44)( 2) 6:41( 45)( 2) 8:26( 46)( 1) 9:38( 47)( 1) 17:20( 48)( 2) 20:03( 49)( 2) 22:17(100)( 2) 3 Тюленева Татьяна КУЗЬМОЛОВО Iю 25 2004 00:26:17 3 3:57( 44)( 4) 2:52( 45)( 2) 1:57( 46)( 3) 1:13( 47)( 6) 10:45( 48)( 7) 2:20( 49)( 1) 3:03(100)( 4) 3:57( 44)( 4) 6:49( 45)( 3) 8:46( 46)( 2) 9:59( 47)( 2) 20:44( 48)( 3) 23:04( 49)( 3) 26:07(100)( 3) 4 Колтунова Полина Балтийский берег Iю 82 2004 00:31:31 4 4:43( 44)( 5) 7:16( 45)( 8) 1:51( 46)( 2) 1:06( 47)( 2) 10:21( 48)( 5) 2:51( 49)( 6) 3:05(100)( 5) 4:43( 44)( 5) 11:59( 45)( 7) 13:50( 46)( 5) 14:56( 47)( 5) 25:17( 48)( 4) 28:08( 49)( 5) 31:13(100)( 4) 5 Акимова Софья Калинка. Iю 95 2004 00:32:33 5 5:32( 44)( 6) 3:19( 45)( 5) 5:21( 46)( 7) 1:02( 47)( 1) 10:09( 48)( 4) 2:28( 49)( 3) 4:30(100)( 6) 5:32( 44)( 6) 8:51( 45)( 5) 14:12( 46)( 6) 15:14( 47)( 6) 25:23( 48)( 5) 27:51( 49)( 4) 32:21(100)( 5) 6 Колтунова Анастасия Балтийский берег IIю 80 2007 00:33:21 6 3:52( 44)( 3) 2:29( 45)( 1) 5:20( 46)( 6) 2:44( 47)( 8) 12:51( 48)( 8) 2:53( 49)( 7) 2:57(100)( 2) 3:52( 44)( 3) 6:21( 45)( 1) 11:41( 46)( 4) 14:25( 47)( 4) 27:16( 48)( 6) 30:09( 49)( 7) 33:06(100)( 6) 7 Гусева Екатерина Калинка. 96 00:34:30 7 9:35( 44)( 8) 4:25( 45)( 7) 2:04( 46)( 4) 1:09( 47)( 3) 10:06( 48)( 3) 2:28( 49)( 3) 4:34(100)( 7) 9:35( 44)( 8) 14:00( 45)( 8) 16:04( 46)( 7) 17:13( 47)( 7) 27:19( 48)( 7) 29:47( 49)( 6) 34:21(100)( 7) 8 Буланина Елизавета Петродворец 164 00:42:38 8 8:27( 44)( 7) 3:18( 45)( 4) 6:23( 46)( 8) 1:09( 47)( 3) 10:41( 48)( 6) 7:33( 49)( 8) 4:51(100)( 8) 8:27( 44)( 7) 11:45( 45)( 6) 18:08( 46)( 8) 19:17( 47)( 8) 29:58( 48)( 8) 37:31( 49)( 8) 42:22(100)( 8)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 55) 2( 46) 3( 51) 4( 53) 5( 32) 6( 39) 7( 38) 8( 50) 9( 49) 10(100) 1 Ульянова Екатерина NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ I 55 2003 00:30:34 1 1:52( 55)( 2) 6:16( 46)( 1) 1:27( 51)( 2) 5:25( 53)( 1) 1:43( 32)( 1) 1:31( 39)( 2) 2:15( 38)( 2) 4:41( 50)( 1) 1:55( 49)( 2) 3:18(100)( 1) 1:52( 55)( 2) 8:08( 46)( 1) 9:35( 51)( 1) 15:00( 53)( 1) 16:43( 32)( 1) 18:14( 39)( 1) 20:29( 38)( 1) 25:10( 50)( 1) 27:05( 49)( 1) 30:23(100)( 1) 2 Похресная Александра Балтийский берег I 83 2003 00:31:35 2 1:48( 55)( 1) 7:26( 46)( 3) 1:24( 51)( 1) 5:27( 53)( 2) 1:43( 32)( 1) 1:31( 39)( 2) 2:14( 38)( 1) 4:45( 50)( 2) 1:48( 49)( 1) 3:19(100)( 2) 1:48( 55)( 1) 9:14( 46)( 2) 10:38( 51)( 2) 16:05( 53)( 2) 17:48( 32)( 2) 19:19( 39)( 2) 21:33( 38)( 2) 26:18( 50)( 2) 28:06( 49)( 2) 31:25(100)( 2) 3 Сидорова Екатерина КУЗЬМОЛОВО 20 2003 00:40:54 3 3:49( 55)( 3) 7:23( 46)( 2) 1:28( 51)( 3) 5:28( 53)( 3) 1:53( 32)( 3) 1:22( 39)( 1) 2:20( 38)( 3) 4:47( 50)( 3) 2:47( 49)( 3) 9:22(100)( 3) 3:49( 55)( 3) 11:12( 46)( 3) 12:40( 51)( 3) 18:08( 53)( 3) 20:01( 32)( 3) 21:23( 39)( 3) 23:43( 38)( 3) 28:30( 50)( 3) 31:17( 49)( 3) 40:39(100)( 3)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 38) 3( 53) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 31) 9( 50) 10( 43) 11(100) 1 Акимова Елизавета Калинка. КМС 94 2000 00:46:49 1 4:45( 46)( 2) 6:55( 38)( 3) 3:01( 53)( 1) 1:45( 32)( 1) 3:41( 33)( 1) 6:20( 36)( 2) 4:17( 41)( 1) 8:07( 31)( 2) 2:22( 50)( 3) 2:23( 43)( 1) 3:01(100)( 3) 4:45( 46)( 2) 11:40( 38)( 3) 14:41( 53)( 1) 16:26( 32)( 1) 20:07( 33)( 1) 26:27( 36)( 1) 30:44( 41)( 1) 38:51( 31)( 1) 41:13( 50)( 1) 43:36( 43)( 1) 46:37(100)( 1) 2 Митрофанова Анна Калинка. II 99 2000 00:47:54 2 4:53( 46)( 3) 4:40( 38)( 2) 6:11( 53)( 2) 1:50( 32)( 2) 3:43( 33)( 2) 6:13( 36)( 1) 4:39( 41)( 3) 7:33( 31)( 1) 2:03( 50)( 1) 3:13( 43)( 2) 2:41(100)( 1) 4:53( 46)( 3) 9:33( 38)( 2) 15:44( 53)( 2) 17:34( 32)( 2) 21:17( 33)( 2) 27:30( 36)( 2) 32:09( 41)( 2) 39:42( 31)( 2) 41:45( 50)( 2) 44:58( 43)( 2) 47:39(100)( 2) 3 Зотова Ксения Калинка. II 98 2001 00:59:26 3 4:34( 46)( 1) 4:27( 38)( 1) 9:48( 53)( 3) 1:53( 32)( 3) 6:16( 33)( 3) 8:00( 36)( 3) 4:29( 41)( 2) 10:45( 31)( 3) 2:15( 50)( 2) 4:03( 43)( 3) 2:42(100)( 2) 4:34( 46)( 1) 9:01( 38)( 1) 18:49( 53)( 3) 20:42( 32)( 3) 26:58( 33)( 3) 34:58( 36)( 3) 39:27( 41)( 3) 50:12( 31)( 3) 52:27( 50)( 3) 56:30( 43)( 3) 59:12(100)( 3)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 46) 3( 51) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 52) 7( 36) 8( 40) 9( 38) 10( 53) 11( 54) 12( 55) 13(100) 1 Панченко Дарья NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ КМС 48 1999 00:48:46 1 3:02( 50)( 4) 5:30( 46)( 3) 1:08( 51)( 3) 5:28( 32)( 2) 3:11( 33)( 1) 3:08( 52)( 1) 5:44( 36)( 3) 5:49( 40)( 2) 2:49( 38)( 2) 3:00( 53)( 3) 5:02( 54)( 2) 2:59( 55)( 3) 1:44(100)( 2) 3:02( 50)( 4) 8:32( 46)( 3) 9:40( 51)( 3) 15:08( 32)( 1) 18:19( 33)( 1) 21:27( 52)( 1) 27:11( 36)( 1) 33:00( 40)( 1) 35:49( 38)( 1) 38:49( 53)( 1) 43:51( 54)( 1) 46:50( 55)( 1) 48:34(100)( 1) 2 Колтунова Екатерина Балтийский берег КМС 81 1998 00:54:14 2 2:57( 50)( 3) 11:41( 46)( 4) 0:59( 51)( 1) 5:02( 32)( 1) 7:05( 33)( 4) 3:29( 52)( 2) 4:37( 36)( 1) 5:16( 40)( 1) 2:26( 38)( 1) 2:10( 53)( 1) 4:37( 54)( 1) 1:58( 55)( 1) 1:41(100)( 1) 2:57( 50)( 3) 14:38( 46)( 4) 15:37( 51)( 4) 20:39( 32)( 4) 27:44( 33)( 4) 31:13( 52)( 4) 35:50( 36)( 4) 41:06( 40)( 3) 43:32( 38)( 2) 45:42( 53)( 2) 50:19( 54)( 2) 52:17( 55)( 2) 53:58(100)( 2) 3 Луданова Ольга NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ I 45 1999 01:03:09 3 2:33( 50)( 2) 5:04( 46)( 1) 1:01( 51)( 2) 8:34( 32)( 4) 3:15( 33)( 2) 3:53( 52)( 3) 5:20( 36)( 2) 12:32( 40)( 4) 3:03( 38)( 3) 2:48( 53)( 2) 9:56( 54)( 4) 2:48( 55)( 2) 2:08(100)( 3) 2:33( 50)( 2) 7:37( 46)( 1) 8:38( 51)( 1) 17:12( 32)( 3) 20:27( 33)( 2) 24:20( 52)( 2) 29:40( 36)( 2) 42:12( 40)( 4) 45:15( 38)( 4) 48:03( 53)( 4) 57:59( 54)( 4) 60:47( 55)( 3) 62:55(100)( 3) 4 Коржавина Анна NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ КМС 41 1998 01:08:03 4 2:30( 50)( 1) 5:13( 46)( 2) 1:17( 51)( 4) 7:13( 32)( 3) 5:49( 33)( 3) 4:26( 52)( 4) 6:11( 36)( 4) 7:02( 40)( 3) 3:55( 38)( 4) 3:04( 53)( 4) 9:31( 54)( 3) 9:25( 55)( 4) 2:12(100)( 4) 2:30( 50)( 1) 7:43( 46)( 2) 9:00( 51)( 2) 16:13( 32)( 2) 22:02( 33)( 3) 26:28( 52)( 3) 32:39( 36)( 3) 39:41( 40)( 2) 43:36( 38)( 3) 46:40( 53)( 3) 56:11( 54)( 3) 65:36( 55)( 4) 67:48(100)( 4)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 46) 3( 51) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 52) 7( 36) 8( 40) 9( 38) 10( 53) 11( 54) 12( 55) 13(100) 1 Хафизова Инга NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ МС 56 1988 00:44:26 1 2:31( 50)( 1) 3:20( 46)( 1) 0:52( 51)( 1) 5:40( 32)( 1) 3:08( 33)( 1) 3:34( 52)( 3) 6:48( 36)( 4) 4:24( 40)( 1) 2:51( 38)( 4) 2:20( 53)( 1) 4:31( 54)( 1) 2:26( 55)( 1) 1:46(100)( 2) 2:31( 50)( 1) 5:51( 46)( 1) 6:43( 51)( 1) 12:23( 32)( 1) 15:31( 33)( 1) 19:05( 52)( 1) 25:53( 36)( 1) 30:17( 40)( 1) 33:08( 38)( 1) 35:28( 53)( 1) 39:59( 54)( 1) 42:25( 55)( 1) 44:11(100)( 1) 2 Красильникова Дарья NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ МС 42 1995 00:48:17 2 3:00( 50)( 2) 4:10( 46)( 2) 0:56( 51)( 2) 6:07( 32)( 3) 3:09( 33)( 2) 3:25( 52)( 2) 6:26( 36)( 3) 5:27( 40)( 3) 2:38( 38)( 1) 2:45( 53)( 2) 5:46( 54)( 3) 2:43( 55)( 3) 1:32(100)( 1) 3:00( 50)( 2) 7:10( 46)( 2) 8:06( 51)( 2) 14:13( 32)( 3) 17:22( 33)( 2) 20:47( 52)( 2) 27:13( 36)( 2) 32:40( 40)( 2) 35:18( 38)( 2) 38:03( 53)( 2) 43:49( 54)( 2) 46:32( 55)( 2) 48:04(100)( 2) 3 Малышева Злата NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ КМС 46 1997 00:50:42 3 3:04( 50)( 3) 4:12( 46)( 3) 0:59( 51)( 3) 5:40( 32)( 1) 8:26( 33)( 6) 3:21( 52)( 1) 4:24( 36)( 1) 5:07( 40)( 2) 2:49( 38)( 3) 3:09( 53)( 4) 4:48( 54)( 2) 2:40( 55)( 2) 1:49(100)( 3) 3:04( 50)( 3) 7:16( 46)( 3) 8:15( 51)( 3) 13:55( 32)( 2) 22:21( 33)( 4) 25:42( 52)( 3) 30:06( 36)( 3) 35:13( 40)( 3) 38:02( 38)( 3) 41:11( 53)( 3) 45:59( 54)( 3) 48:39( 55)( 3) 50:28(100)( 3) 4 Песегова Анастасия NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ КМС 49 1996 01:04:13 4 3:23( 50)( 4) 5:26( 46)( 4) 1:05( 51)( 4) 7:34( 32)( 4) 4:01( 33)( 3) 4:56( 52)( 4) 6:18( 36)( 2) 12:53( 40)( 6) 2:42( 38)( 2) 3:01( 53)( 3) 6:59( 54)( 4) 3:07( 55)( 4) 2:32(100)( 5) 3:23( 50)( 4) 8:49( 46)( 4) 9:54( 51)( 4) 17:28( 32)( 4) 21:29( 33)( 3) 26:25( 52)( 4) 32:43( 36)( 4) 45:36( 40)( 4) 48:18( 38)( 4) 51:19( 53)( 4) 58:18( 54)( 4) 61:25( 55)( 4) 63:57(100)( 4) 5 Гурская Елена NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ 187 01:28:06 5 3:41( 50)( 6) 13:26( 46)( 5) 1:15( 51)( 5) 9:51( 32)( 5) 5:26( 33)( 4) 7:15( 52)( 5) 14:11( 36)( 6) 7:03( 40)( 4) 5:04( 38)( 5) 3:45( 53)( 5) 10:10( 54)( 5) 3:52( 55)( 5) 2:47(100)( 6) 3:41( 50)( 6) 17:07( 46)( 6) 18:22( 51)( 5) 28:13( 32)( 5) 33:39( 33)( 5) 40:54( 52)( 5) 55:05( 36)( 5) 62:08( 40)( 5) 67:12( 38)( 5) 70:57( 53)( 5) 81:07( 54)( 5) 84:59( 55)( 5) 87:46(100)( 5) 6 Кашина Анастасия NORD WEST III 31 1995 01:50:52 6 3:23( 50)( 4) 13:34( 46)( 6) 2:02( 51)( 6) 22:49( 32)( 6) 6:25( 33)( 5) 8:31( 52)( 6) 9:02( 36)( 5) 11:03( 40)( 5) 5:57( 38)( 6) 9:00( 53)( 6) 11:35( 54)( 6) 4:56( 55)( 6) 2:14(100)( 4) 3:23( 50)( 4) 16:57( 46)( 5) 18:59( 51)( 6) 41:48( 32)( 6) 48:13( 33)( 6) 56:44( 52)( 6) 65:46( 36)( 6) 76:49( 40)( 6) 82:46( 38)( 6) 91:46( 53)( 6) 103:21( 54)( 6) 108:17( 55)( 6) 110:31(100)( 6)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 32) 3( 40) 4( 33) 5( 52) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 53) 11( 31) 12( 55) 13(100) 1 Салаткова Екатерина Азимут 71 1977 п.2.6.10 8:52( 42)( 1) 40:00( 32)( 1) 4:45( 40)( 1) 2:25( 33)( 1) 9:26( 52)( 1) 8:41( 36)( 1) 11:36( 41)( 1) 6:38( 38)( 1) 4:35( 39)( 1) 14:16( 53)( 1) 22:37( 31)( 1) 8:52( 42)( 1) 48:52( 32)( 1) 53:37( 40)( 1) 56:02( 33)( 1) 65:28( 52)( 1) 74:09( 36)( 1) 85:45( 41)( 1) 92:23( 38)( 1) 96:58( 39)( 1) 111:14( 53)( 1) 133:51( 31)( 1)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 32) 3( 40) 4( 33) 5( 52) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 53) 11( 31) 12( 55) 13(100) 1 Бабанина Ирина NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ 118 01:09:21 1 9:38( 42)( 1) 7:06( 32)( 2) 3:32( 40)( 2) 1:50( 33)( 2) 5:02( 52)( 1) 6:55( 36)( 1) 4:30( 41)( 3) 5:48( 38)( 2) 3:40( 39)( 3) 5:55( 53)( 4) 7:53( 31)( 3) 4:32( 55)( 1) 2:41(100)( 2) 9:38( 42)( 1) 16:44( 32)( 1) 20:16( 40)( 1) 22:06( 33)( 1) 27:08( 52)( 1) 34:03( 36)( 1) 38:33( 41)( 1) 44:21( 38)( 1) 48:01( 39)( 1) 53:56( 53)( 1) 61:49( 31)( 2) 66:21( 55)( 1) 69:02(100)( 1) 2 Тюленева Екатерина КУЗЬМОЛОВО 143 01:10:43 2 11:03( 42)( 2) 7:45( 32)( 3) 3:51( 40)( 3) 2:47( 33)( 3) 7:40( 52)( 3) 8:15( 36)( 3) 4:08( 41)( 2) 4:14( 38)( 1) 2:56( 39)( 2) 3:12( 53)( 1) 4:49( 31)( 1) 7:04( 55)( 3) 2:43(100)( 3) 11:03( 42)( 2) 18:48( 32)( 2) 22:39( 40)( 2) 25:26( 33)( 2) 33:06( 52)( 2) 41:21( 36)( 2) 45:29( 41)( 2) 49:43( 38)( 2) 52:39( 39)( 2) 55:51( 53)( 2) 60:40( 31)( 1) 67:44( 55)( 2) 70:27(100)( 2) 3 Иванова Татьяна Белые ночи 139 01:17:11 3 24:00( 42)( 4) 6:52( 32)( 1) 3:17( 40)( 1) 1:32( 33)( 1) 5:22( 52)( 2) 6:56( 36)( 2) 3:41( 41)( 1) 7:13( 38)( 3) 2:12( 39)( 1) 3:14( 53)( 2) 5:03( 31)( 2) 5:19( 55)( 2) 2:09(100)( 1) 24:00( 42)( 4) 30:52( 32)( 4) 34:09( 40)( 3) 35:41( 33)( 3) 41:03( 52)( 3) 47:59( 36)( 3) 51:40( 41)( 3) 58:53( 38)( 3) 61:05( 39)( 3) 64:19( 53)( 3) 69:22( 31)( 3) 74:41( 55)( 3) 76:50(100)( 3) 4 Комарова Татьяна лично Санкт-Петербур 5 1976 п.2.6.10 16:14( 42)( 3) 12:49( 32)( 4) 10:45( 40)( 4) 3:31( 33)( 4) 52:40( 52)( 4) 8:44( 36)( 4) 4:50( 41)( 4) 8:29( 38)( 4) 5:55( 39)( 4) 4:45( 53)( 3) 23:07( 31)( 4) 16:14( 42)( 3) 29:03( 32)( 3) 39:48( 40)( 4) 43:19( 33)( 4) 95:59( 52)( 4) 104:43( 36)( 4) 109:33( 41)( 4) 118:02( 38)( 4) 123:57( 39)( 4) 128:42( 53)( 4) 151:49( 31)( 4)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 32) 3( 40) 4( 33) 5( 52) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 53) 11( 31) 12( 55) 13(100) 1 Руденко Марина NORD WEST 34 1971 00:50:59 1 5:36( 42)( 1) 5:42( 32)( 2) 3:14( 40)( 2) 2:01( 33)( 1) 4:28( 52)( 2) 5:31( 36)( 1) 3:47( 41)( 2) 3:24( 38)( 2) 2:28( 39)( 2) 2:24( 53)( 1) 5:59( 31)( 1) 3:56( 55)( 1) 2:11(100)( 2) 5:36( 42)( 1) 11:18( 32)( 2) 14:32( 40)( 2) 16:33( 33)( 1) 21:01( 52)( 1) 26:32( 36)( 1) 30:19( 41)( 1) 33:43( 38)( 1) 36:11( 39)( 1) 38:35( 53)( 1) 44:34( 31)( 1) 48:30( 55)( 1) 50:41(100)( 1) 2 Аверина Елена Северный Ветер I 103 1971 00:58:23 2 5:51( 42)( 2) 5:17( 32)( 1) 2:59( 40)( 1) 3:31( 33)( 4) 4:25( 52)( 1) 5:55( 36)( 2) 3:30( 41)( 1) 3:20( 38)( 1) 2:05( 39)( 1) 7:02( 53)( 4) 8:13( 31)( 2) 4:01( 55)( 2) 1:58(100)( 1) 5:51( 42)( 2) 11:08( 32)( 1) 14:07( 40)( 1) 17:38( 33)( 2) 22:03( 52)( 2) 27:58( 36)( 2) 31:28( 41)( 2) 34:48( 38)( 2) 36:53( 39)( 2) 43:55( 53)( 2) 52:08( 31)( 2) 56:09( 55)( 2) 58:07(100)( 2) 3 Шмидт Ангелина лично 109 1968 01:23:11 3 7:06( 42)( 3) 6:34( 32)( 3) 4:18( 40)( 3) 2:56( 33)( 3) 13:18( 52)( 4) 10:13( 36)( 3) 4:10( 41)( 3) 4:50( 38)( 3) 3:46( 39)( 3) 4:19( 53)( 2) 8:48( 31)( 3) 10:13( 55)( 4) 2:20(100)( 3) 7:06( 42)( 3) 13:40( 32)( 3) 17:58( 40)( 3) 20:54( 33)( 3) 34:12( 52)( 3) 44:25( 36)( 3) 48:35( 41)( 3) 53:25( 38)( 3) 57:11( 39)( 3) 61:30( 53)( 3) 70:18( 31)( 3) 80:31( 55)( 3) 82:51(100)( 3) 4 Красильникова Екатерина NORD WEST 32 1969 01:33:51 4 8:11( 42)( 4) 12:33( 32)( 4) 6:03( 40)( 4) 2:41( 33)( 2) 5:53( 52)( 3) 13:37( 36)( 4) 5:29( 41)( 4) 5:36( 38)( 4) 4:15( 39)( 4) 4:24( 53)( 3) 15:40( 31)( 4) 6:10( 55)( 3) 2:58(100)( 4) 8:11( 42)( 4) 20:44( 32)( 4) 26:47( 40)( 4) 29:28( 33)( 4) 35:21( 52)( 4) 48:58( 36)( 4) 54:27( 41)( 4) 60:03( 38)( 4) 64:18( 39)( 4) 68:42( 53)( 4) 84:22( 31)( 4) 90:32( 55)( 4) 93:30(100)( 4)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 38) 3( 53) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 31) 9( 50) 10( 43) 11(100) 1 Фершалова Виктория Балтийский берег МС 85 1958 00:49:01 1 5:28( 46)( 1) 5:32( 38)( 1) 3:23( 53)( 1) 1:57( 32)( 1) 3:54( 33)( 1) 7:11( 36)( 1) 3:56( 41)( 1) 7:44( 31)( 1) 2:04( 50)( 1) 4:48( 43)( 2) 2:45(100)( 1) 5:28( 46)( 1) 11:00( 38)( 1) 14:23( 53)( 1) 16:20( 32)( 1) 20:14( 33)( 1) 27:25( 36)( 1) 31:21( 41)( 1) 39:05( 31)( 1) 41:09( 50)( 1) 45:57( 43)( 1) 48:42(100)( 1) 2 Кудрявцева Галина NORD WEST I 33 1965 01:15:54 2 7:05( 46)( 2) 5:48( 38)( 2) 3:53( 53)( 2) 2:24( 32)( 2) 9:40( 33)( 2) 11:43( 36)( 2) 11:08( 41)( 2) 13:46( 31)( 2) 3:25( 50)( 2) 2:41( 43)( 1) 4:02(100)( 2) 7:05( 46)( 2) 12:53( 38)( 2) 16:46( 53)( 2) 19:10( 32)( 2) 28:50( 33)( 2) 40:33( 36)( 2) 51:41( 41)( 2) 65:27( 31)( 2) 68:52( 50)( 2) 71:33( 43)( 2) 75:35(100)( 2) 3 Евтюкова Валентина Азимут III 63 1964 п.2.6.10 13:33( 46)( 3) 28:48( 38)( 3) 11:34( 53)( 3) 11:31( 32)( 3) 15:35( 33)( 3) 32:51( 36)( 3) 15:28( 41)( 3) 13:33( 46)( 3) 42:21( 38)( 3) 53:55( 53)( 3) 65:26( 32)( 3) 81:01( 33)( 3) 113:52( 36)( 3) 129:20( 41)( 3)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 31) 3( 53) 4( 32) 5( 39) 6( 40) 7( 41) 8( 38) 9( 54) 10( 43) 11(100)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 31) 3( 53) 4( 32) 5( 39) 6( 40) 7( 41) 8( 38) 9( 54) 10( 43) 11(100) 1 Степанова Ирина Калинка. МС 101 1952 00:47:00 1 3:07( 44)( 1) 4:40( 31)( 2) 3:55( 53)( 1) 2:11( 32)( 1) 1:29( 39)( 1) 2:30( 40)( 1) 3:27( 41)( 1) 5:09( 38)( 1) 7:04( 54)( 1) 9:54( 43)( 2) 3:16(100)( 1) 3:07( 44)( 1) 7:47( 31)( 1) 11:42( 53)( 1) 13:53( 32)( 1) 15:22( 39)( 1) 17:52( 40)( 1) 21:19( 41)( 1) 26:28( 38)( 1) 33:32( 54)( 1) 43:26( 43)( 1) 46:42(100)( 1) 2 Левичева Надежда ВЕРЕСК МС 88 1955 00:54:55 2 4:17( 44)( 2) 4:09( 31)( 1) 4:46( 53)( 2) 2:19( 32)( 2) 2:07( 39)( 2) 3:36( 40)( 2) 4:48( 41)( 2) 12:08( 38)( 2) 7:44( 54)( 2) 4:43( 43)( 1) 3:58(100)( 2) 4:17( 44)( 2) 8:26( 31)( 2) 13:12( 53)( 2) 15:31( 32)( 2) 17:38( 39)( 2) 21:14( 40)( 2) 26:02( 41)( 2) 38:10( 38)( 2) 45:54( 54)( 2) 50:37( 43)( 2) 54:35(100)( 2) 3 Русакова Лариса Азимут 70 1952 п.2.6.10 7:44( 44)( 3) 14:30( 31)( 3) 55:27( 53)( 3) 12:42( 32)( 3) 4:05( 39)( 3) 7:39( 40)( 3) 18:47( 41)( 3) 16:47( 38)( 3) 17:57( 54)( 3) 7:44( 44)( 3) 22:14( 31)( 3) 77:41( 53)( 3) 90:23( 32)( 3) 94:28( 39)( 3) 102:07( 40)( 3) 120:54( 41)( 3) 137:41( 38)( 3) 155:38( 54)( 3)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 31) 3( 53) 4( 32) 5( 39) 6( 40) 7( 41) 8( 38) 9( 54) 10( 43) 11(100) 1 Смирнова Ирина КУЗЬМОЛОВО 21 00:49:30 1 5:45( 44)( 3) 3:18( 31)( 1) 4:14( 53)( 1) 2:19( 32)( 1) 2:09( 39)( 2) 2:51( 40)( 1) 3:59( 41)( 2) 5:28( 38)( 3) 8:26( 54)( 3) 7:44( 43)( 2) 2:58(100)( 1) 5:45( 44)( 3) 9:03( 31)( 1) 13:17( 53)( 1) 15:36( 32)( 1) 17:45( 39)( 1) 20:36( 40)( 1) 24:35( 41)( 1) 30:03( 38)( 1) 38:29( 54)( 1) 46:13( 43)( 1) 49:11(100)( 1) 2 Свистун Татьяна Калинка. МС 100 1948 00:51:26 2 4:52( 44)( 2) 5:22( 31)( 2) 6:12( 53)( 2) 6:21( 32)( 2) 1:38( 39)( 1) 3:14( 40)( 2) 3:40( 41)( 1) 4:43( 38)( 1) 6:43( 54)( 1) 5:22( 43)( 1) 2:58(100)( 1) 4:52( 44)( 2) 10:14( 31)( 2) 16:26( 53)( 2) 22:47( 32)( 2) 24:25( 39)( 2) 27:39( 40)( 2) 31:19( 41)( 2) 36:02( 38)( 2) 42:45( 54)( 2) 48:07( 43)( 2) 51:05(100)( 2) 3 Шевченко Татьяна Азимут КМС 77 1950 01:16:41 3 4:15( 44)( 1) 7:05( 31)( 3) 6:19( 53)( 3) 8:57( 32)( 3) 2:13( 39)( 3) 16:04( 40)( 3) 4:01( 41)( 3) 5:03( 38)( 2) 8:15( 54)( 2) 10:22( 43)( 3) 3:40(100)( 3) 4:15( 44)( 1) 11:20( 31)( 3) 17:39( 53)( 3) 26:36( 32)( 3) 28:49( 39)( 3) 44:53( 40)( 3) 48:54( 41)( 3) 53:57( 38)( 3) 62:12( 54)( 3) 72:34( 43)( 3) 76:14(100)( 3)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 55) 2( 46) 3( 51) 4( 53) 5( 32) 6( 39) 7( 38) 8( 50) 9( 49) 10(100)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 55) 2( 46) 3( 51) 4( 53) 5( 32) 6( 39) 7( 38) 8( 50) 9( 49) 10(100)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 55) 2( 46) 3( 51) 4( 53) 5( 32) 6( 39) 7( 38) 8( 50) 9( 49) 10(100) 1 Васильева Валентина Азимут I 59 1935 п.2.6.10 6:54( 55)( 1) 51:12( 46)( 1) 8:31( 51)( 1) 89:10( 53)( 1) 6:54( 55)( 1) 58:06( 46)( 1) 66:37( 51)( 1) 155:47( 53)( 1)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 55) 2( 46) 3( 51) 4( 53) 5( 32) 6( 39) 7( 38) 8( 50) 9( 49) 10(100)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 45) 3( 46) 4( 47) 5( 48) 6( 49) 7(100) 1 Тимофеев Иван КУЗЬМОЛОВО Iю 22 2004 00:16:53 1 3:37( 44)( 2) 2:16( 45)( 1) 2:42( 46)( 2) 1:17( 47)( 1) 2:07( 48)( 1) 2:00( 49)( 1) 2:43(100)( 1) 3:37( 44)( 2) 5:53( 45)( 1) 8:35( 46)( 1) 9:52( 47)( 1) 11:59( 48)( 1) 13:59( 49)( 1) 16:42(100)( 1) 2 Агеев Андрей КУЗЬМОЛОВО Iю 15 2004 00:19:26 2 3:22( 44)( 1) 3:09( 45)( 3) 2:26( 46)( 1) 1:33( 47)( 2) 3:51( 48)( 2) 2:01( 49)( 2) 2:52(100)( 2) 3:22( 44)( 1) 6:31( 45)( 2) 8:57( 46)( 2) 10:30( 47)( 2) 14:21( 48)( 2) 16:22( 49)( 2) 19:14(100)( 2) 3 Сайдаковский Михаил КУЗЬМОЛОВО IIIю 19 2004 00:50:00 3 4:54( 44)( 3) 3:56( 45)( 4) 3:03( 46)( 3) 5:19( 47)( 4) 19:22( 48)( 3) 7:48( 49)( 3) 5:20(100)( 4) 4:54( 44)( 3) 8:50( 45)( 3) 11:53( 46)( 3) 17:12( 47)( 3) 36:34( 48)( 3) 44:22( 49)( 3) 49:42(100)( 3) 4 Акимов Александр Калинка. IIIю 93 2006 01:05:45 4 8:31( 44)( 4) 2:34( 45)( 2) 5:26( 46)( 4) 3:37( 47)( 3) 19:23( 48)( 4) 22:23( 49)( 4) 3:34(100)( 3) 8:31( 44)( 4) 11:05( 45)( 4) 16:31( 46)( 4) 20:08( 47)( 4) 39:31( 48)( 4) 61:54( 49)( 4) 65:28(100)( 4)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 38) 3( 53) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 31) 9( 50) 10( 43) 11(100) 1 Рослов Дмитрий Балтийский берег I 84 2003 00:56:04 1 13:31( 46)( 5) 5:39( 38)( 4) 7:44( 53)( 4) 3:34( 32)( 5) 4:09( 33)( 2) 5:07( 36)( 1) 3:16( 41)( 1) 8:14( 31)( 3) 1:15( 50)( 1) 1:17( 43)( 1) 2:06(100)( 3) 13:31( 46)( 5) 19:10( 38)( 5) 26:54( 53)( 5) 30:28( 32)( 5) 34:37( 33)( 4) 39:44( 36)( 2) 43:00( 41)( 2) 51:14( 31)( 1) 52:29( 50)( 1) 53:46( 43)( 1) 55:52(100)( 1) 2 Руденко Сергей NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ II 52 2002 00:57:29 2 14:36( 46)( 6) 5:36( 38)( 3) 7:49( 53)( 5) 3:31( 32)( 4) 3:59( 33)( 1) 5:18( 36)( 2) 3:19( 41)( 2) 8:05( 31)( 1) 1:24( 50)( 2) 1:20( 43)( 2) 2:17(100)( 4) 14:36( 46)( 6) 20:12( 38)( 6) 28:01( 53)( 6) 31:32( 32)( 6) 35:31( 33)( 5) 40:49( 36)( 3) 44:08( 41)( 3) 52:13( 31)( 2) 53:37( 50)( 2) 54:57( 43)( 2) 57:14(100)( 2) 3 Кашин Константин Петродворец 166 2003 01:01:15 3 4:22( 46)( 1) 3:33( 38)( 1) 3:00( 53)( 2) 1:31( 32)( 1) 17:03( 33)( 5) 13:35( 36)( 5) 3:26( 41)( 3) 8:08( 31)( 2) 1:42( 50)( 3) 3:00( 43)( 3) 1:43(100)( 1) 4:22( 46)( 1) 7:55( 38)( 1) 10:55( 53)( 1) 12:26( 32)( 1) 29:29( 33)( 1) 43:04( 36)( 5) 46:30( 41)( 4) 54:38( 31)( 3) 56:20( 50)( 3) 59:20( 43)( 3) 61:03(100)( 3) 4 Кладиенко Олег Петродворец 168 2003 01:03:32 4 4:48( 46)( 3) 5:39( 38)( 4) 2:55( 53)( 1) 1:32( 32)( 2) 16:45( 33)( 4) 6:27( 36)( 3) 3:36( 41)( 4) 13:57( 31)( 5) 2:02( 50)( 5) 3:35( 43)( 4) 2:04(100)( 2) 4:48( 46)( 3) 10:27( 38)( 3) 13:22( 53)( 2) 14:54( 32)( 2) 31:39( 33)( 2) 38:06( 36)( 1) 41:42( 41)( 1) 55:39( 31)( 5) 57:41( 50)( 5) 61:16( 43)( 4) 63:20(100)( 4) 5 Белов Никита NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ Iю 37 2003 01:04:55 5 5:44( 46)( 4) 7:54( 38)( 6) 10:24( 53)( 6) 3:36( 32)( 6) 5:46( 33)( 3) 7:58( 36)( 4) 5:10( 41)( 5) 9:00( 31)( 4) 1:50( 50)( 4) 3:58( 43)( 5) 3:22(100)( 5) 5:44( 46)( 4) 13:38( 38)( 4) 24:02( 53)( 4) 27:38( 32)( 4) 33:24( 33)( 3) 41:22( 36)( 4) 46:32( 41)( 5) 55:32( 31)( 4) 57:22( 50)( 4) 61:20( 43)( 5) 64:42(100)( 5) 6 Дорошенко Андрей Рощино 120 п.2.6.10 7 Быков Илья Петродворец 165 2002 п.2.6.10 4:28( 46)( 2) 4:12( 38)( 2) 4:45( 53)( 3) 2:52( 32)( 3) 4:28( 46)( 2) 8:40( 38)( 2) 13:25( 53)( 3) 16:17( 32)( 3)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 46) 3( 51) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 52) 7( 36) 8( 40) 9( 38) 10( 53) 11( 54) 12( 55) 13(100) 1 Степанов Дмитрий NORD WEST 35 2000 00:45:55 1 4:54( 50)( 4) 3:36( 46)( 2) 0:50( 51)( 1) 4:52( 32)( 1) 3:17( 33)( 2) 7:10( 52)( 3) 5:15( 36)( 2) 3:46( 40)( 1) 2:18( 38)( 1) 2:04( 53)( 2) 4:08( 54)( 1) 2:08( 55)( 1) 1:26(100)( 1) 4:54( 50)( 4) 8:30( 46)( 3) 9:20( 51)( 3) 14:12( 32)( 2) 17:29( 33)( 2) 24:39( 52)( 2) 29:54( 36)( 1) 33:40( 40)( 1) 35:58( 38)( 1) 38:02( 53)( 1) 42:10( 54)( 1) 44:18( 55)( 1) 45:44(100)( 1) 2 Колтунов Леонид Балтийский берег I 79 2001 00:54:40 2 2:29( 50)( 2) 3:10( 46)( 1) 1:12( 51)( 3) 7:52( 32)( 3) 5:36( 33)( 4) 3:40( 52)( 1) 8:03( 36)( 4) 3:50( 40)( 2) 2:59( 38)( 4) 1:57( 53)( 1) 8:17( 54)( 4) 3:42( 55)( 4) 1:38(100)( 2) 2:29( 50)( 2) 5:39( 46)( 1) 6:51( 51)( 1) 14:43( 32)( 3) 20:19( 33)( 3) 23:59( 52)( 1) 32:02( 36)( 2) 35:52( 40)( 2) 38:51( 38)( 2) 40:48( 53)( 2) 49:05( 54)( 2) 52:47( 55)( 2) 54:25(100)( 2) 3 Киниченко Влад Петродворец 167 2001 00:56:16 3 2:12( 50)( 1) 3:56( 46)( 3) 1:33( 51)( 4) 6:12( 32)( 2) 2:55( 33)( 1) 14:40( 52)( 4) 5:10( 36)( 1) 4:33( 40)( 3) 2:35( 38)( 2) 2:19( 53)( 3) 5:21( 54)( 2) 2:51( 55)( 2) 1:43(100)( 3) 2:12( 50)( 1) 6:08( 46)( 2) 7:41( 51)( 2) 13:53( 32)( 1) 16:48( 33)( 1) 31:28( 52)( 4) 36:38( 36)( 3) 41:11( 40)( 3) 43:46( 38)( 3) 46:05( 53)( 3) 51:26( 54)( 3) 54:17( 55)( 3) 56:00(100)( 3) 4 Мололкин Кирилл Петродворец 170 2001 01:03:24 4 2:59( 50)( 3) 10:51( 46)( 4) 1:01( 51)( 2) 8:06( 32)( 4) 3:24( 33)( 3) 4:59( 52)( 2) 6:52( 36)( 3) 6:03( 40)( 4) 2:42( 38)( 3) 3:10( 53)( 4) 7:40( 54)( 3) 3:21( 55)( 3) 2:03(100)( 4) 2:59( 50)( 3) 13:50( 46)( 4) 14:51( 51)( 4) 22:57( 32)( 4) 26:21( 33)( 4) 31:20( 52)( 3) 38:12( 36)( 4) 44:15( 40)( 4) 46:57( 38)( 4) 50:07( 53)( 4) 57:47( 54)( 4) 61:08( 55)( 4) 63:11(100)( 4)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14(100) 1 Кудрявцев Николай NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ I 44 2000 00:41:24 1 2:49( 31)( 2) 4:57( 32)( 2) 2:20( 33)( 1) 4:07( 34)( 4) 1:42( 35)( 1) 5:32( 36)( 1) 2:02( 37)( 4) 3:38( 38)( 4) 1:33( 39)( 1) 1:35( 40)( 1) 2:00( 41)( 4) 3:13( 42)( 1) 4:14( 43)( 1) 1:33(100)( 1) 2:49( 31)( 2) 7:46( 32)( 1) 10:06( 33)( 1) 14:13( 34)( 2) 15:55( 35)( 2) 21:27( 36)( 1) 23:29( 37)( 1) 27:07( 38)( 1) 28:40( 39)( 1) 30:15( 40)( 1) 32:15( 41)( 1) 35:28( 42)( 1) 39:42( 43)( 1) 41:15(100)( 1) 2 Кашин Даниил NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ КМС 40 1998 00:45:13 2 2:37( 31)( 1) 5:57( 32)( 4) 3:02( 33)( 2) 1:41( 34)( 1) 1:53( 35)( 3) 7:34( 36)( 2) 1:34( 37)( 3) 3:25( 38)( 1) 1:40( 39)( 3) 2:06( 40)( 3) 1:54( 41)( 1) 3:24( 42)( 3) 6:04( 43)( 2) 2:13(100)( 4) 2:37( 31)( 1) 8:34( 32)( 3) 11:36( 33)( 2) 13:17( 34)( 1) 15:10( 35)( 1) 22:44( 36)( 2) 24:18( 37)( 2) 27:43( 38)( 2) 29:23( 39)( 2) 31:29( 40)( 2) 33:23( 41)( 2) 36:47( 42)( 2) 42:51( 43)( 2) 45:04(100)( 2) 3 Цежев Дмитрий NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ 155 2000 00:46:11 3 4:37( 31)( 4) 3:13( 32)( 1) 4:47( 33)( 4) 1:42( 34)( 2) 1:52( 35)( 2) 7:35( 36)( 4) 1:30( 37)( 1) 3:35( 38)( 3) 1:38( 39)( 2) 2:02( 40)( 2) 1:58( 41)( 3) 3:14( 42)( 2) 6:09( 43)( 3) 2:10(100)( 3) 4:37( 31)( 4) 7:50( 32)( 2) 12:37( 33)( 3) 14:19( 34)( 3) 16:11( 35)( 3) 23:46( 36)( 3) 25:16( 37)( 3) 28:51( 38)( 3) 30:29( 39)( 3) 32:31( 40)( 3) 34:29( 41)( 3) 37:43( 42)( 3) 43:52( 43)( 3) 46:02(100)( 3) 4 Мартыновский Вячеслав NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ I 47 1999 00:48:51 4 3:26( 31)( 3) 5:29( 32)( 3) 4:44( 33)( 3) 1:42( 34)( 2) 1:54( 35)( 4) 7:34( 36)( 2) 1:30( 37)( 1) 3:26( 38)( 2) 1:40( 39)( 3) 2:06( 40)( 3) 1:54( 41)( 1) 3:26( 42)( 4) 7:45( 43)( 4) 2:05(100)( 2) 3:26( 31)( 3) 8:55( 32)( 4) 13:39( 33)( 4) 15:21( 34)( 4) 17:15( 35)( 4) 24:49( 36)( 4) 26:19( 37)( 4) 29:45( 38)( 4) 31:25( 39)( 4) 33:31( 40)( 4) 35:25( 41)( 4) 38:51( 42)( 4) 46:36( 43)( 4) 48:41(100)( 4) 5 Карпельсон Максим Белые ночи 148 1999 01:35:21 5 7:28( 31)( 5) 6:08( 32)( 5) 6:50( 33)( 5) 4:30( 34)( 5) 2:56( 35)( 5) 17:24( 36)( 5) 2:21( 37)( 5) 7:02( 38)( 5) 3:03( 39)( 5) 2:15( 40)( 5) 4:08( 41)( 5) 10:47( 42)( 5) 17:40( 43)( 5) 2:33(100)( 5) 7:28( 31)( 5) 13:36( 32)( 5) 20:26( 33)( 5) 24:56( 34)( 5) 27:52( 35)( 5) 45:16( 36)( 5) 47:37( 37)( 5) 54:39( 38)( 5) 57:42( 39)( 5) 59:57( 40)( 5) 64:05( 41)( 5) 74:52( 42)( 5) 92:32( 43)( 5) 95:05(100)( 5)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14(100) 1 Поляков Дмитрий NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ МС 50 1994 00:33:21 1 2:20( 31)( 1) 3:22( 32)( 4) 2:06( 33)( 2) 1:37( 34)( 3) 1:38( 35)( 1) 5:00( 36)( 2) 1:30( 37)( 3) 3:09( 38)( 1) 1:09( 39)( 1) 1:29( 40)( 3) 1:49( 41)( 2) 3:08( 42)( 4) 3:24( 43)( 3) 1:30(100)( 4) 2:20( 31)( 1) 5:42( 32)( 2) 7:48( 33)( 2) 9:25( 34)( 1) 11:03( 35)( 1) 16:03( 36)( 1) 17:33( 37)( 1) 20:42( 38)( 1) 21:51( 39)( 1) 23:20( 40)( 1) 25:09( 41)( 1) 28:17( 42)( 1) 31:41( 43)( 1) 33:11(100)( 1) 2 Сергеев Даниэл Петродворец 179 1994 00:33:41 2 2:35( 31)( 2) 3:05( 32)( 2) 1:57( 33)( 1) 2:05( 34)( 7) 2:10( 35)( 12) 4:52( 36)( 1) 1:29( 37)( 2) 3:16( 38)( 2) 1:30( 39)( 4) 1:23( 40)( 2) 2:00( 41)( 5) 2:39( 42)( 1) 3:12( 43)( 2) 1:19(100)( 1) 2:35( 31)( 2) 5:40( 32)( 1) 7:37( 33)( 1) 9:42( 34)( 3) 11:52( 35)( 3) 16:44( 36)( 2) 18:13( 37)( 2) 21:29( 38)( 2) 22:59( 39)( 2) 24:22( 40)( 2) 26:22( 41)( 2) 29:01( 42)( 2) 32:13( 43)( 2) 33:32(100)( 2) 3 Серебряницкий КУЗЬМОЛОВО 888 00:36:02 в/к 2:38( 31)( 3) 4:45( 32)( 11) 2:06( 33)( 2) 1:30( 34)( 1) 1:38( 35)( 1) 5:07( 36)( 3) 1:26( 37)( 1) 4:05( 38)( 6) 1:18( 39)( 2) 1:17( 40)( 1) 1:39( 41)( 1) 3:05( 42)( 2) 3:50( 43)( 5) 1:26(100)( 3) 2:38( 31)( 3) 7:23( 32)( 10) 9:29( 33)( 6) 10:59( 34)( 4) 12:37( 35)( 4) 17:44( 36)( 4) 19:10( 37)( 4) 23:15( 38)( 4) 24:33( 39)( 4) 25:50( 40)( 4) 27:29( 41)( 3) 30:34( 42)( 3) 34:24( 43)( 3) 35:50(100)( 3) 4 Гусев Илья NORD WEST 30 00:38:04 3 2:50( 31)( 6) 3:45( 32)( 6) 2:58( 33)( 8) 1:39( 34)( 4) 1:43( 35)( 3) 5:54( 36)( 5) 1:45( 37)( 6) 3:55( 38)( 3) 1:55( 39)( 10) 1:33( 40)( 5) 2:02( 41)( 6) 3:05( 42)( 2) 3:24( 43)( 3) 1:24(100)( 2) 2:50( 31)( 6) 6:35( 32)( 6) 9:33( 33)( 7) 11:12( 34)( 5) 12:55( 35)( 5) 18:49( 36)( 5) 20:34( 37)( 5) 24:29( 38)( 5) 26:24( 39)( 5) 27:57( 40)( 5) 29:59( 41)( 5) 33:04( 42)( 4) 36:28( 43)( 4) 37:52(100)( 4) 5 Горохов Сергей лично МС 105 1987 00:38:42 4 2:42( 31)( 4) 3:02( 32)( 1) 2:14( 33)( 4) 1:32( 34)( 2) 1:43( 35)( 3) 5:50( 36)( 4) 1:40( 37)( 5) 4:00( 38)( 5) 1:26( 39)( 3) 1:30( 40)( 4) 1:54( 41)( 3) 6:11( 42)( 17) 3:09( 43)( 1) 1:36(100)( 5) 2:42( 31)( 4) 5:44( 32)( 3) 7:58( 33)( 3) 9:30( 34)( 2) 11:13( 35)( 2) 17:03( 36)( 3) 18:43( 37)( 3) 22:43( 38)( 3) 24:09( 39)( 3) 25:39( 40)( 3) 27:33( 41)( 4) 33:44( 42)( 5) 36:53( 43)( 5) 38:29(100)( 5) 6 Бураго Алексей лично 9 00:41:17 5 3:07( 31)( 8) 4:01( 32)( 8) 2:17( 33)( 5) 2:04( 34)( 6) 2:02( 35)( 7) 6:15( 36)( 6) 1:48( 37)( 7) 3:57( 38)( 4) 1:36( 39)( 5) 1:37( 40)( 6) 2:04( 41)( 8) 3:29( 42)( 6) 5:10( 43)( 7) 1:37(100)( 6) 3:07( 31)( 8) 7:08( 32)( 7) 9:25( 33)( 5) 11:29( 34)( 6) 13:31( 35)( 6) 19:46( 36)( 6) 21:34( 37)( 6) 25:31( 38)( 6) 27:07( 39)( 6) 28:44( 40)( 6) 30:48( 41)( 6) 34:17( 42)( 6) 39:27( 43)( 6) 41:04(100)( 6) 7 Балясников Владимир 110% КМС 13 1984 00:48:12 6 2:51( 31)( 7) 3:41( 32)( 5) 3:07( 33)( 9) 3:32( 34)( 16) 2:08( 35)( 11) 7:08( 36)( 7) 2:19( 37)( 13) 5:06( 38)( 9) 2:16( 39)( 13) 1:53( 40)( 9) 2:19( 41)( 11) 4:01( 42)( 9) 5:27( 43)( 11) 2:12(100)( 16) 2:51( 31)( 7) 6:32( 32)( 5) 9:39( 33)( 8) 13:11( 34)( 8) 15:19( 35)( 8) 22:27( 36)( 7) 24:46( 37)( 7) 29:52( 38)( 7) 32:08( 39)( 7) 34:01( 40)( 7) 36:20( 41)( 7) 40:21( 42)( 7) 45:48( 43)( 7) 48:00(100)( 7) 8 Мурашко Денис Петродворец 171 1994 00:51:48 7 3:19( 31)( 13) 3:57( 32)( 7) 3:11( 33)( 10) 1:59( 34)( 5) 1:53( 35)( 6) 10:50( 36)( 17) 1:35( 37)( 4) 6:51( 38)( 16) 1:46( 39)( 7) 2:57( 40)( 17) 1:56( 41)( 4) 3:08( 42)( 4) 6:32( 43)( 17) 1:44(100)( 7) 3:19( 31)( 13) 7:16( 32)( 9) 10:27( 33)( 9) 12:26( 34)( 7) 14:19( 35)( 7) 25:09( 36)( 9) 26:44( 37)( 8) 33:35( 38)( 10) 35:21( 39)( 9) 38:18( 40)( 8) 40:14( 41)( 8) 43:22( 42)( 8) 49:54( 43)( 8) 51:38(100)( 8) 9 Кудрявцев Илья NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ МС 43 1995 00:52:48 8 2:47( 31)( 5) 3:20( 32)( 3) 2:39( 33)( 6) 7:52( 34)( 19) 1:49( 35)( 5) 9:11( 36)( 12) 3:03( 37)( 17) 4:12( 38)( 7) 2:16( 39)( 13) 2:26( 40)( 15) 2:21( 41)( 12) 3:52( 42)( 8) 4:51( 43)( 6) 1:56(100)( 11) 2:47( 31)( 5) 6:07( 32)( 4) 8:46( 33)( 4) 16:38( 34)( 16) 18:27( 35)( 16) 27:38( 36)( 12) 30:41( 37)( 15) 34:53( 38)( 11) 37:09( 39)( 11) 39:35( 40)( 11) 41:56( 41)( 11) 45:48( 42)( 10) 50:39( 43)( 9) 52:35(100)( 9) 10 Русаков Сергей Азимут I 69 1988 00:54:59 9 3:48( 31)( 18) 4:35( 32)( 10) 3:11( 33)( 10) 2:35( 34)( 14) 2:26( 35)( 15) 8:05( 36)( 9) 2:30( 37)( 16) 6:02( 38)( 14) 3:00( 39)( 19) 2:22( 40)( 13) 3:03( 41)( 18) 5:35( 42)( 16) 5:22( 43)( 10) 2:09(100)( 14) 3:48( 31)( 18) 8:23( 32)( 12) 11:34( 33)( 12) 14:09( 34)( 9) 16:35( 35)( 9) 24:40( 36)( 8) 27:10( 37)( 9) 33:12( 38)( 9) 36:12( 39)( 10) 38:34( 40)( 9) 41:37( 41)( 10) 47:12( 42)( 11) 52:34( 43)( 10) 54:43(100)( 10) 11 Тюленев Михаил КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 23 1996 00:56:29 10 3:13( 31)( 9) 5:59( 32)( 16) 3:47( 33)( 18) 2:32( 34)( 12) 2:07( 35)( 10) 10:03( 36)( 13) 2:18( 37)( 12) 5:45( 38)( 12) 1:52( 39)( 9) 1:47( 40)( 7) 2:03( 41)( 7) 4:12( 42)( 11) 8:28( 43)( 19) 2:09(100)( 14) 3:13( 31)( 9) 9:12( 32)( 15) 12:59( 33)( 16) 15:31( 34)( 15) 17:38( 35)( 14) 27:41( 36)( 13) 29:59( 37)( 11) 35:44( 38)( 12) 37:36( 39)( 12) 39:23( 40)( 10) 41:26( 41)( 9) 45:38( 42)( 9) 54:06( 43)( 11) 56:15(100)( 11) 12 Руденко Дмитрий NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ КМС 51 1997 00:57:38 11 3:36( 31)( 14) 5:35( 32)( 14) 3:17( 33)( 12) 2:06( 34)( 8) 2:02( 35)( 7) 10:23( 36)( 15) 3:41( 37)( 20) 5:50( 38)( 13) 1:47( 39)( 8) 2:05( 40)( 11) 2:38( 41)( 14) 4:41( 42)( 14) 7:37( 43)( 18) 2:04(100)( 12) 3:36( 31)( 14) 9:11( 32)( 14) 12:28( 33)( 14) 14:34( 34)( 12) 16:36( 35)( 10) 26:59( 36)( 11) 30:40( 37)( 14) 36:30( 38)( 13) 38:17( 39)( 13) 40:22( 40)( 12) 43:00( 41)( 12) 47:41( 42)( 12) 55:18( 43)( 12) 57:22(100)( 12) 13 Рождественский Александр Петродворец 178 1997 00:58:08 12 3:14( 31)( 10) 4:01( 32)( 8) 3:34( 33)( 17) 4:09( 34)( 17) 2:47( 35)( 18) 10:09( 36)( 14) 2:24( 37)( 14) 9:02( 38)( 19) 2:30( 39)( 15) 2:52( 40)( 16) 2:16( 41)( 10) 3:50( 42)( 7) 5:16( 43)( 8) 1:52(100)( 8) 3:14( 31)( 10) 7:15( 32)( 8) 10:49( 33)( 10) 14:58( 34)( 13) 17:45( 35)( 15) 27:54( 36)( 14) 30:18( 37)( 12) 39:20( 38)( 16) 41:50( 39)( 16) 44:42( 40)( 15) 46:58( 41)( 14) 50:48( 42)( 14) 56:04( 43)( 14) 57:56(100)( 13) 14 Горячев Михаил СК ФОТОН КМС 26 1988 00:58:44 13 5:00( 31)( 20) 7:41( 32)( 17) 3:58( 33)( 19) 2:13( 34)( 9) 2:48( 35)( 20) 8:16( 36)( 10) 2:26( 37)( 15) 4:27( 38)( 8) 2:10( 39)( 11) 2:20( 40)( 12) 2:43( 41)( 15) 5:31( 42)( 15) 6:27( 43)( 16) 2:31(100)( 18) 5:00( 31)( 20) 12:41( 32)( 19) 16:39( 33)( 18) 18:52( 34)( 17) 21:40( 35)( 17) 29:56( 36)( 16) 32:22( 37)( 16) 36:49( 38)( 14) 38:59( 39)( 14) 41:19( 40)( 13) 44:02( 41)( 13) 49:33( 42)( 13) 56:00( 43)( 13) 58:31(100)( 14) 15 Пересыпкин Андрей Петродворец 175 1995 00:59:47 14 3:40( 31)( 16) 5:44( 32)( 15) 3:17( 33)( 12) 2:33( 34)( 13) 2:06( 35)( 9) 16:56( 36)( 20) 1:58( 37)( 9) 5:20( 38)( 11) 1:40( 39)( 6) 1:47( 40)( 7) 2:56( 41)( 17) 4:27( 42)( 13) 5:19( 43)( 9) 1:52(100)( 8) 3:40( 31)( 16) 9:24( 32)( 16) 12:41( 33)( 15) 15:14( 34)( 14) 17:20( 35)( 13) 34:16( 36)( 17) 36:14( 37)( 17) 41:34( 38)( 17) 43:14( 39)( 17) 45:01( 40)( 17) 47:57( 41)( 16) 52:24( 42)( 16) 57:43( 43)( 15) 59:35(100)( 15) 16 Багрецов Семён Балтийский берег КМС 78 1995 01:00:33 15 3:45( 31)( 17) 4:48( 32)( 12) 3:27( 33)( 16) 2:23( 34)( 11) 2:14( 35)( 13) 8:54( 36)( 11) 1:56( 37)( 8) 5:10( 38)( 10) 2:35( 39)( 17) 9:48( 40)( 19) 2:46( 41)( 16) 4:18( 42)( 12) 5:47( 43)( 13) 2:28(100)( 17) 3:45( 31)( 17) 8:33( 32)( 13) 12:00( 33)( 13) 14:23( 34)( 10) 16:37( 35)( 11) 25:31( 36)( 10) 27:27( 37)( 10) 32:37( 38)( 8) 35:12( 39)( 8) 45:00( 40)( 16) 47:46( 41)( 15) 52:04( 42)( 15) 57:51( 43)( 16) 60:19(100)( 16) 17 Николаев Максим Петродворец 173 1996 01:05:17 16 3:16( 31)( 11) 4:54( 32)( 13) 3:18( 33)( 14) 3:02( 34)( 15) 2:47( 35)( 18) 11:03( 36)( 18) 2:11( 37)( 10) 7:27( 38)( 17) 2:42( 39)( 18) 3:21( 40)( 18) 4:48( 41)( 19) 7:34( 42)( 18) 5:58( 43)( 14) 2:37(100)( 19) 3:16( 31)( 11) 8:10( 32)( 11) 11:28( 33)( 11) 14:30( 34)( 11) 17:17( 35)( 12) 28:20( 36)( 15) 30:31( 37)( 13) 37:58( 38)( 15) 40:40( 39)( 15) 44:01( 40)( 14) 48:49( 41)( 17) 56:23( 42)( 17) 62:21( 43)( 17) 64:58(100)( 17) 18 Федосин Антон Белые ночи 137 01:10:26 17 3:16( 31)( 11) 8:44( 32)( 19) 2:53( 33)( 7) 17:58( 34)( 20) 2:26( 35)( 15) 7:57( 36)( 8) 2:11( 37)( 10) 6:22( 38)( 15) 2:34( 39)( 16) 2:02( 40)( 10) 2:09( 41)( 9) 4:10( 42)( 10) 5:35( 43)( 12) 1:54(100)( 10) 3:16( 31)( 11) 12:00( 32)( 17) 14:53( 33)( 17) 32:51( 34)( 20) 35:17( 35)( 20) 43:14( 36)( 20) 45:25( 37)( 20) 51:47( 38)( 19) 54:21( 39)( 19) 56:23( 40)( 19) 58:32( 41)( 19) 62:42( 42)( 18) 68:17( 43)( 18) 70:11(100)( 18) 19 Алешкин Сергей лично Санкт-Петербур 2 1985 01:17:06 18 3:56( 31)( 19) 8:25( 32)( 18) 7:14( 33)( 20) 5:37( 34)( 18) 2:34( 35)( 17) 10:26( 36)( 16) 3:08( 37)( 18) 7:58( 38)( 18) 2:13( 39)( 12) 2:24( 40)( 14) 2:29( 41)( 13) 12:04( 42)( 19) 6:19( 43)( 15) 2:06(100)( 13) 3:56( 31)( 19) 12:21( 32)( 18) 19:35( 33)( 19) 25:12( 34)( 18) 27:46( 35)( 19) 38:12( 36)( 18) 41:20( 37)( 18) 49:18( 38)( 18) 51:31( 39)( 18) 53:55( 40)( 18) 56:24( 41)( 18) 68:28( 42)( 19) 74:47( 43)( 19) 76:53(100)( 19) 20 Буймов Михаил КУЗЬМОЛОВО 128 1994 п.2.6.10 3:36( 31)( 14) 15:56( 32)( 20) 3:24( 33)( 15) 2:21( 34)( 10) 2:21( 35)( 14) 12:21( 36)( 19) 3:13( 37)( 19) 3:36( 31)( 14) 19:32( 32)( 20) 22:56( 33)( 20) 25:17( 34)( 19) 27:38( 35)( 18) 39:59( 36)( 19) 43:12( 37)( 19)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14(100) 1 Пьянков Даниил Петродворец 176 1980 00:48:31 1 3:30( 31)( 3) 5:12( 32)( 3) 2:27( 33)( 1) 2:20( 34)( 3) 2:15( 35)( 2) 6:53( 36)( 1) 2:03( 37)( 3) 5:37( 38)( 3) 1:59( 39)( 2) 1:50( 40)( 3) 2:23( 41)( 3) 5:25( 42)( 5) 4:40( 43)( 1) 1:43(100)( 1) 3:30( 31)( 3) 8:42( 32)( 3) 11:09( 33)( 3) 13:29( 34)( 3) 15:44( 35)( 3) 22:37( 36)( 2) 24:40( 37)( 2) 30:17( 38)( 3) 32:16( 39)( 3) 34:06( 40)( 3) 36:29( 41)( 3) 41:54( 42)( 3) 46:34( 43)( 1) 48:17(100)( 1) 2 Баркалов Андрей КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 16 1979 00:48:47 2 3:18( 31)( 2) 4:43( 32)( 2) 2:35( 33)( 2) 2:04( 34)( 2) 2:11( 35)( 1) 8:08( 36)( 4) 2:07( 37)( 4) 4:44( 38)( 2) 1:52( 39)( 1) 1:48( 40)( 2) 2:22( 41)( 2) 4:28( 42)( 2) 6:23( 43)( 3) 1:52(100)( 2) 3:18( 31)( 2) 8:01( 32)( 2) 10:36( 33)( 2) 12:40( 34)( 2) 14:51( 35)( 1) 22:59( 36)( 3) 25:06( 37)( 3) 29:50( 38)( 2) 31:42( 39)( 2) 33:30( 40)( 2) 35:52( 41)( 2) 40:20( 42)( 2) 46:43( 43)( 2) 48:35(100)( 2) 3 Малышев Михаил NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ 158 00:49:15 3 3:11( 31)( 1) 3:41( 32)( 1) 2:41( 33)( 3) 1:43( 34)( 1) 3:39( 35)( 5) 6:56( 36)( 2) 1:50( 37)( 1) 4:32( 38)( 1) 2:32( 39)( 4) 1:43( 40)( 1) 2:08( 41)( 1) 4:00( 42)( 1) 8:22( 43)( 5) 1:58(100)( 3) 3:11( 31)( 1) 6:52( 32)( 1) 9:33( 33)( 1) 11:16( 34)( 1) 14:55( 35)( 2) 21:51( 36)( 1) 23:41( 37)( 1) 28:13( 38)( 1) 30:45( 39)( 1) 32:28( 40)( 1) 34:36( 41)( 1) 38:36( 42)( 1) 46:58( 43)( 3) 48:56(100)( 3) 4 Еремин Сергей лично Санкт-Петербур II 4 1979 00:57:27 4 3:31( 31)( 4) 6:27( 32)( 5) 4:38( 33)( 5) 3:48( 34)( 5) 2:37( 35)( 4) 8:14( 36)( 5) 1:58( 37)( 2) 5:55( 38)( 4) 2:39( 39)( 5) 1:53( 40)( 4) 2:35( 41)( 4) 4:32( 42)( 3) 6:25( 43)( 4) 2:01(100)( 4) 3:31( 31)( 4) 9:58( 32)( 4) 14:36( 33)( 4) 18:24( 34)( 5) 21:01( 35)( 5) 29:15( 36)( 5) 31:13( 37)( 5) 37:08( 38)( 4) 39:47( 39)( 4) 41:40( 40)( 4) 44:15( 41)( 4) 48:47( 42)( 4) 55:12( 43)( 4) 57:13(100)( 4) 5 Пархоменко Александр лично 185 00:59:35 5 4:29( 31)( 5) 6:02( 32)( 4) 4:08( 33)( 4) 2:28( 34)( 4) 2:20( 35)( 3) 8:03( 36)( 3) 3:21( 37)( 5) 7:09( 38)( 5) 2:17( 39)( 3) 2:18( 40)( 5) 3:01( 41)( 5) 5:09( 42)( 4) 5:27( 43)( 2) 3:07(100)( 5) 4:29( 31)( 5) 10:31( 32)( 5) 14:39( 33)( 5) 17:07( 34)( 4) 19:27( 35)( 4) 27:30( 36)( 4) 30:51( 37)( 4) 38:00( 38)( 5) 40:17( 39)( 5) 42:35( 40)( 5) 45:36( 41)( 5) 50:45( 42)( 5) 56:12( 43)( 5) 59:19(100)( 5)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 46) 3( 51) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 52) 7( 36) 8( 40) 9( 38) 10( 53) 11( 54) 12( 55) 13(100) 1 Фёдоров Тарас ИЖОРА МС 92 1973 00:39:23 1 2:21( 50)( 1) 3:38( 46)( 1) 0:47( 51)( 1) 5:06( 32)( 1) 2:21( 33)( 1) 2:43( 52)( 1) 5:20( 36)( 1) 5:57( 40)( 1) 2:09( 38)( 1) 1:58( 53)( 1) 3:29( 54)( 1) 2:02( 55)( 1) 1:20(100)( 1) 2:21( 50)( 1) 5:59( 46)( 1) 6:46( 51)( 1) 11:52( 32)( 1) 14:13( 33)( 1) 16:56( 52)( 1) 22:16( 36)( 1) 28:13( 40)( 1) 30:22( 38)( 1) 32:20( 53)( 1) 35:49( 54)( 1) 37:51( 55)( 1) 39:11(100)( 1) 2 Голубев Максим 110% I 14 1976 01:02:43 2 2:48( 50)( 2) 4:18( 46)( 2) 1:03( 51)( 2) 7:28( 32)( 2) 2:45( 33)( 2) 10:28( 52)( 2) 8:07( 36)( 2) 8:01( 40)( 2) 2:39( 38)( 2) 2:43( 53)( 2) 6:11( 54)( 2) 3:56( 55)( 2) 1:57(100)( 2) 2:48( 50)( 2) 7:06( 46)( 2) 8:09( 51)( 2) 15:37( 32)( 2) 18:22( 33)( 2) 28:50( 52)( 2) 36:57( 36)( 2) 44:58( 40)( 2) 47:37( 38)( 2) 50:20( 53)( 2) 56:31( 54)( 2) 60:27( 55)( 2) 62:24(100)( 2) 3 Дорошенко Сергей Рощино 157 п.2.6.10 7:43( 50)( 3) 10:28( 46)( 3) 3:52( 51)( 3) 32:35( 32)( 3) 28:19( 33)( 3) 26:48( 52)( 3) 19:30( 36)( 3) 8:53( 40)( 3) 6:13( 38)( 3) 8:22( 53)( 3) 7:43( 50)( 3) 18:11( 46)( 3) 22:03( 51)( 3) 54:38( 32)( 3) 82:57( 33)( 3) 109:45( 52)( 3) 129:15( 36)( 3) 138:08( 40)( 3) 144:21( 38)( 3) 152:43( 53)( 3)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 46) 3( 51) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 52) 7( 36) 8( 40) 9( 38) 10( 53) 11( 54) 12( 55) 13(100) 1 Пасечник Сергей ИЖОРА 91 1967 00:47:13 1 2:28( 50)( 1) 3:43( 46)( 2) 0:56( 51)( 2) 6:20( 32)( 1) 4:07( 33)( 2) 3:44( 52)( 1) 6:14( 36)( 3) 4:37( 40)( 1) 2:37( 38)( 2) 3:21( 53)( 2) 4:43( 54)( 1) 2:25( 55)( 1) 1:47(100)( 2) 2:28( 50)( 1) 6:11( 46)( 1) 7:07( 51)( 1) 13:27( 32)( 1) 17:34( 33)( 1) 21:18( 52)( 1) 27:32( 36)( 1) 32:09( 40)( 1) 34:46( 38)( 1) 38:07( 53)( 1) 42:50( 54)( 1) 45:15( 55)( 1) 47:02(100)( 1) 2 Карпельсон Александр Белые ночи 159 00:51:32 2 4:00( 50)( 3) 3:35( 46)( 1) 0:48( 51)( 1) 6:47( 32)( 2) 2:41( 33)( 1) 5:59( 52)( 3) 5:05( 36)( 2) 8:36( 40)( 3) 2:27( 38)( 1) 2:14( 53)( 1) 5:12( 54)( 2) 2:27( 55)( 2) 1:28(100)( 1) 4:00( 50)( 3) 7:35( 46)( 3) 8:23( 51)( 2) 15:10( 32)( 2) 17:51( 33)( 2) 23:50( 52)( 2) 28:55( 36)( 2) 37:31( 40)( 3) 39:58( 38)( 2) 42:12( 53)( 2) 47:24( 54)( 2) 49:51( 55)( 2) 51:19(100)( 2) 3 Бибич Андрей #поросячья_трусца 27 1970 01:00:43 3 2:34( 50)( 2) 4:42( 46)( 3) 1:18( 51)( 3) 8:01( 32)( 3) 6:28( 33)( 3) 4:45( 52)( 2) 4:45( 36)( 1) 4:47( 40)( 2) 6:58( 38)( 3) 3:27( 53)( 3) 6:39( 54)( 3) 4:02( 55)( 3) 2:04(100)( 3) 2:34( 50)( 2) 7:16( 46)( 2) 8:34( 51)( 3) 16:35( 32)( 3) 23:03( 33)( 3) 27:48( 52)( 3) 32:33( 36)( 3) 37:20( 40)( 2) 44:18( 38)( 3) 47:45( 53)( 3) 54:24( 54)( 3) 58:26( 55)( 3) 60:30(100)( 3)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 32) 3( 40) 4( 33) 5( 52) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 53) 11( 31) 12( 55) 13(100) 1 Иванов Андрей лично Кузьмолово I 10 1962 00:50:16 1 7:15( 42)( 3) 8:13( 32)( 3) 2:51( 40)( 2) 1:08( 33)( 1) 4:37( 52)( 1) 4:29( 36)( 1) 3:07( 41)( 1) 3:15( 38)( 1) 3:29( 39)( 3) 2:57( 53)( 1) 4:02( 31)( 2) 2:57( 55)( 1) 1:40(100)( 2) 7:15( 42)( 3) 15:28( 32)( 3) 18:19( 40)( 2) 19:27( 33)( 2) 24:04( 52)( 2) 28:33( 36)( 2) 31:40( 41)( 2) 34:55( 38)( 2) 38:24( 39)( 2) 41:21( 53)( 2) 45:23( 31)( 2) 48:20( 55)( 2) 50:00(100)( 1) 2 Гуреев Максим лично 106 1963 00:50:33 2 6:28( 42)( 2) 6:46( 32)( 2) 2:49( 40)( 1) 1:42( 33)( 2) 4:37( 52)( 1) 5:20( 36)( 2) 3:31( 41)( 3) 3:36( 38)( 3) 2:28( 39)( 2) 3:01( 53)( 2) 3:49( 31)( 1) 4:04( 55)( 2) 2:08(100)( 3) 6:28( 42)( 2) 13:14( 32)( 2) 16:03( 40)( 1) 17:45( 33)( 1) 22:22( 52)( 1) 27:42( 36)( 1) 31:13( 41)( 1) 34:49( 38)( 1) 37:17( 39)( 1) 40:18( 53)( 1) 44:07( 31)( 1) 48:11( 55)( 1) 50:19(100)( 2) 3 Киселёв Игорь Азимут КМС 67 1963 01:13:45 3 6:16( 42)( 1) 4:52( 32)( 1) 24:24( 40)( 3) 1:45( 33)( 3) 4:52( 52)( 3) 5:26( 36)( 3) 3:13( 41)( 2) 3:31( 38)( 2) 2:25( 39)( 1) 5:08( 53)( 3) 5:30( 31)( 3) 4:28( 55)( 3) 1:36(100)( 1) 6:16( 42)( 1) 11:08( 32)( 1) 35:32( 40)( 3) 37:17( 33)( 3) 42:09( 52)( 3) 47:35( 36)( 3) 50:48( 41)( 3) 54:19( 38)( 3) 56:44( 39)( 3) 61:52( 53)( 3) 67:22( 31)( 3) 71:50( 55)( 3) 73:26(100)( 3) 4 Бесхохлов Дмитрий лично Санкт-Петербур 3 1966 п.2.6.10 12:20( 42)( 4) 12:20( 42)( 4)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 32) 3( 40) 4( 33) 5( 52) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 53) 11( 31) 12( 55) 13(100) 1 Федоров Николай лично 108 00:41:42 1 5:01( 42)( 1) 4:47( 32)( 1) 2:39( 40)( 1) 1:11( 33)( 1) 3:19( 52)( 1) 4:48( 36)( 1) 3:13( 41)( 1) 3:04( 38)( 1) 2:49( 39)( 2) 2:03( 53)( 1) 3:23( 31)( 1) 3:19( 55)( 1) 1:48(100)( 1) 5:01( 42)( 1) 9:48( 32)( 1) 12:27( 40)( 1) 13:38( 33)( 1) 16:57( 52)( 1) 21:45( 36)( 1) 24:58( 41)( 1) 28:02( 38)( 1) 30:51( 39)( 1) 32:54( 53)( 1) 36:17( 31)( 1) 39:36( 55)( 1) 41:24(100)( 1) 2 Козлов Александр ВИФК 180 1963 01:22:20 2 13:08( 42)( 3) 11:00( 32)( 2) 3:32( 40)( 2) 1:57( 33)( 3) 5:59( 52)( 3) 6:33( 36)( 2) 6:37( 41)( 3) 5:04( 38)( 3) 7:13( 39)( 3) 6:49( 53)( 2) 6:28( 31)( 2) 5:04( 55)( 2) 2:32(100)( 3) 13:08( 42)( 3) 24:08( 32)( 2) 27:40( 40)( 2) 29:37( 33)( 2) 35:36( 52)( 2) 42:09( 36)( 2) 48:46( 41)( 2) 53:50( 38)( 2) 61:03( 39)( 2) 67:52( 53)( 2) 74:20( 31)( 2) 79:24( 55)( 2) 81:56(100)( 2) 3 Хабибулин Александр Азимут II 76 1960 01:42:28 3 11:03( 42)( 2) 30:34( 32)( 3) 4:19( 40)( 3) 1:24( 33)( 2) 4:47( 52)( 2) 10:22( 36)( 3) 6:15( 41)( 2) 4:40( 38)( 2) 2:30( 39)( 1) 7:14( 53)( 3) 10:48( 31)( 3) 6:09( 55)( 3) 2:05(100)( 2) 11:03( 42)( 2) 41:37( 32)( 3) 45:56( 40)( 3) 47:20( 33)( 3) 52:07( 52)( 3) 62:29( 36)( 3) 68:44( 41)( 3) 73:24( 38)( 3) 75:54( 39)( 3) 83:08( 53)( 3) 93:56( 31)( 3) 100:05( 55)( 3) 102:10(100)( 3)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 38) 3( 53) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 31) 9( 50) 10( 43) 11(100) 1 Бородин Виктор ГБОУДОДДДТ Калининс КМС 89 1952 00:49:50 1 4:43( 46)( 1) 5:21( 38)( 2) 4:01( 53)( 2) 2:05( 32)( 1) 7:13( 33)( 2) 6:17( 36)( 2) 3:42( 41)( 1) 10:16( 31)( 2) 1:35( 50)( 1) 1:47( 43)( 1) 2:31(100)( 2) 4:43( 46)( 1) 10:04( 38)( 2) 14:05( 53)( 2) 16:10( 32)( 1) 23:23( 33)( 2) 29:40( 36)( 2) 33:22( 41)( 1) 43:38( 31)( 2) 45:13( 50)( 2) 47:00( 43)( 1) 49:31(100)( 2) 2 Левичев Александр ВЕРЕСК МС 87 1956 00:49:51 2 4:49( 46)( 2) 4:02( 38)( 1) 2:42( 53)( 1) 5:51( 32)( 2) 5:25( 33)( 1) 5:43( 36)( 1) 4:54( 41)( 2) 9:50( 31)( 1) 1:44( 50)( 2) 2:05( 43)( 2) 2:25(100)( 1) 4:49( 46)( 2) 8:51( 38)( 1) 11:33( 53)( 1) 17:24( 32)( 2) 22:49( 33)( 1) 28:32( 36)( 1) 33:26( 41)( 2) 43:16( 31)( 1) 45:00( 50)( 1) 47:05( 43)( 2) 49:30(100)( 1)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 46) 2( 38) 3( 53) 4( 32) 5( 33) 6( 36) 7( 41) 8( 31) 9( 50) 10( 43) 11(100) 1 Борисов Владимир Азимут КМС 57 1948 00:56:04 1 6:29( 46)( 1) 5:53( 38)( 1) 3:49( 53)( 1) 2:05( 32)( 1) 4:33( 33)( 1) 7:05( 36)( 1) 5:30( 41)( 1) 12:28( 31)( 2) 2:20( 50)( 2) 2:05( 43)( 1) 3:28(100)( 2) 6:29( 46)( 1) 12:22( 38)( 1) 16:11( 53)( 1) 18:16( 32)( 1) 22:49( 33)( 1) 29:54( 36)( 1) 35:24( 41)( 1) 47:52( 31)( 1) 50:12( 50)( 1) 52:17( 43)( 1) 55:45(100)( 1) 2 Дорошенко Виталий Рощино 122 1948 01:38:49 2 7:05( 46)( 2) 18:16( 38)( 3) 11:58( 53)( 3) 9:51( 32)( 3) 14:06( 33)( 3) 11:19( 36)( 3) 6:24( 41)( 2) 11:03( 31)( 1) 2:13( 50)( 1) 3:00( 43)( 2) 3:11(100)( 1) 7:05( 46)( 2) 25:21( 38)( 3) 37:19( 53)( 3) 47:10( 32)( 3) 61:16( 33)( 3) 72:35( 36)( 3) 78:59( 41)( 3) 90:02( 31)( 2) 92:15( 50)( 2) 95:15( 43)( 2) 98:26(100)( 2) 3 Ивановский Юрий Азимут КМС 66 1946 п.2.6.10 13:36( 46)( 3) 7:13( 38)( 2) 4:12( 53)( 2) 8:31( 32)( 2) 9:08( 33)( 2) 9:22( 36)( 2) 15:58( 41)( 3) 13:36( 46)( 3) 20:49( 38)( 2) 25:01( 53)( 2) 33:32( 32)( 2) 42:40( 33)( 2) 52:02( 36)( 2) 68:00( 41)( 2)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 31) 3( 53) 4( 32) 5( 39) 6( 40) 7( 41) 8( 38) 9( 54) 10( 43) 11(100)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 44) 2( 31) 3( 53) 4( 32) 5( 39) 6( 40) 7( 41) 8( 38) 9( 54) 10( 43) 11(100) 1 Губанов Валерий Азимут I 61 1939 01:28:11 1 8:29( 44)( 2) 5:59( 31)( 2) 10:30( 53)( 1) 4:40( 32)( 2) 5:20( 39)( 1) 6:05( 40)( 1) 6:02( 41)( 2) 8:49( 38)( 2) 15:32( 54)( 1) 10:37( 43)( 2) 5:24(100)( 1) 8:29( 44)( 2) 14:28( 31)( 2) 24:58( 53)( 2) 29:38( 32)( 2) 34:58( 39)( 1) 41:03( 40)( 1) 47:05( 41)( 1) 55:54( 38)( 1) 71:26( 54)( 1) 82:03( 43)( 1) 87:27(100)( 1) 2 Успенский Сергей Азимут КМС 75 1937 02:14:14 2 3:55( 44)( 1) 5:15( 31)( 1) 10:54( 53)( 2) 2:16( 32)( 1) 35:08( 39)( 2) 15:09( 40)( 2) 4:01( 41)( 1) 5:51( 38)( 1) 23:45( 54)( 2) 6:48( 43)( 1) 20:48(100)( 2) 3:55( 44)( 1) 9:10( 31)( 1) 20:04( 53)( 1) 22:20( 32)( 1) 57:28( 39)( 2) 72:37( 40)( 2) 76:38( 41)( 2) 82:29( 38)( 2) 106:14( 54)( 2) 113:02( 43)( 2) 133:50(100)( 2)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 55) 2( 46) 3( 51) 4( 53) 5( 32) 6( 39) 7( 38) 8( 50) 9( 49) 10(100) 1 Брынцев Виктор Азимут МС 58 1933 00:51:45 1 2:34( 55)( 1) 8:27( 46)( 1) 2:12( 51)( 1) 9:47( 53)( 1) 2:50( 32)( 1) 1:45( 39)( 1) 2:42( 38)( 1) 9:38( 50)( 1) 6:41( 49)( 1) 4:45(100)( 1) 2:34( 55)( 1) 11:01( 46)( 1) 13:13( 51)( 1) 23:00( 53)( 1) 25:50( 32)( 1) 27:35( 39)( 1) 30:17( 38)( 1) 39:55( 50)( 1) 46:36( 49)( 1) 51:21(100)( 1)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 55) 2( 46) 3( 51) 4( 53) 5( 32) 6( 39) 7( 38) 8( 50) 9( 49) 10(100)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 50) 2( 31) 3( 45) 4( 44) 5( 54) 6( 39) 7( 34) 8( 35) 9( 36) 10( 37) 11( 38) 12( 49) 13(100) 1 Ядрихинский Артём лично 140 01:55:00 1 3:45( 50)( 1) 3:38( 31)( 1) 18:21( 45)( 1) 2:43( 44)( 1) 1:56( 54)( 1) 15:25( 39)( 1) 19:13( 34)( 1) 4:52( 35)( 1) 14:27( 36)( 1) 5:25( 37)( 1) 12:26( 38)( 1) 9:12( 49)( 1) 3:19(100)( 1) 3:45( 50)( 1) 7:23( 31)( 1) 25:44( 45)( 1) 28:27( 44)( 1) 30:23( 54)( 1) 45:48( 39)( 1) 65:01( 34)( 1) 69:53( 35)( 1) 84:20( 36)( 1) 89:45( 37)( 1) 102:11( 38)( 1) 111:23( 49)( 1) 114:42(100)( 1)
Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж35 Ж40 Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65 Ж70 Ж75 Ж80 Ж85 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М35 М40 М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 М75 М80 М85 Фитнес дл Фитнес кр
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 43) 2( 53) 3( 32) 4( 40) 5( 51) 6( 31) 7( 54) 8(100) 1 Пьянков Сергей Петродворец 177 00:29:21 1 3:19( 43)( 2) 4:14( 53)( 1) 2:18( 32)( 1) 3:12( 40)( 1) 6:30( 51)( 1) 2:20( 31)( 1) 3:16( 54)( 1) 3:58(100)( 1) 3:19( 43)( 2) 7:33( 53)( 2) 9:51( 32)( 2) 13:03( 40)( 2) 19:33( 51)( 1) 21:53( 31)( 1) 25:09( 54)( 1) 29:07(100)( 1) 2 Сорова Татьяна лично 154 00:31:10 2 2:28( 43)( 1) 4:15( 53)( 2) 2:40( 32)( 3) 3:29( 40)( 2) 7:22( 51)( 2) 2:36( 31)( 2) 3:23( 54)( 2) 4:37(100)( 2) 2:28( 43)( 1) 6:43( 53)( 1) 9:23( 32)( 1) 12:52( 40)( 1) 20:14( 51)( 2) 22:50( 31)( 2) 26:13( 54)( 2) 30:50(100)( 2) 3 Сергеева Любовь NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ МС 53 1964 00:49:47 3 4:54( 43)( 4) 5:59( 53)( 4) 3:10( 32)( 4) 4:41( 40)( 3) 10:43( 51)( 3) 5:22( 31)( 4) 6:24( 54)( 5) 7:55(100)( 5) 4:54( 43)( 4) 10:53( 53)( 4) 14:03( 32)( 4) 18:44( 40)( 3) 29:27( 51)( 3) 34:49( 31)( 3) 41:13( 54)( 3) 49:08(100)( 3) 4 Бородина Диана ГБОУДОДДДТ Калининс 153 00:57:43 4 3:38( 43)( 3) 5:29( 53)( 3) 2:39( 32)( 2) 8:22( 40)( 6) 19:21( 51)( 5) 5:56( 31)( 5) 3:52( 54)( 3) 8:08(100)( 6) 3:38( 43)( 3) 9:07( 53)( 3) 11:46( 32)( 3) 20:08( 40)( 4) 39:29( 51)( 4) 45:25( 31)( 4) 49:17( 54)( 4) 57:25(100)( 4) 5 Котлярский Александр лично Санкт-Петербур 6 1967 01:02:43 5 6:54( 43)( 6) 15:13( 53)( 6) 5:44( 32)( 6) 5:42( 40)( 5) 11:33( 51)( 4) 4:57( 31)( 3) 5:00( 54)( 4) 7:25(100)( 4) 6:54( 43)( 6) 22:07( 53)( 6) 27:51( 32)( 6) 33:33( 40)( 6) 45:06( 51)( 5) 50:03( 31)( 5) 55:03( 54)( 5) 62:28(100)( 5) 6 Пархоменко Жанна лично 8 01:09:37 6 6:03( 43)( 5) 7:40( 53)( 5) 4:07( 32)( 5) 4:56( 40)( 4) 25:03( 51)( 6) 6:07( 31)( 6) 8:38( 54)( 6) 6:39(100)( 3) 6:03( 43)( 5) 13:43( 53)( 5) 17:50( 32)( 5) 22:46( 40)( 5) 47:49( 51)( 6) 53:56( 31)( 6) 62:34( 54)( 6) 69:13(100)( 6) 7 Бектемирова Мария лично 162 п.2.6.10 8 Терешкова Елена лично Кузьмолово 12 1985 п.2.6.10
Главный судья Шеин А. Главный секретарь