ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж18, 14 КП, 2.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 33) 3( 34) 4( 35) 5( 36) 6( 37) 7( 38) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 31) 11( 42) 12( 43) 13( 44) 14( 45)
1 Колтунова Екатерина 78 Балтийский берег КМС 116 1998 00:19:00 1 1:28( 1) 1:39( 1) 0:33( 4) 0:59( 1) 1:32( 6) 1:17( 1) 1:11( 1) 0:42( 1) 0:26( 1) 2:56( 1) 1:57( 1) 1:58( 1) 0:31( 1) 1:43( 1) 0:08
1:28( 1) 3:07( 1) 3:40( 1) 4:39( 1) 6:11( 2) 7:28( 2) 8:39( 2) 9:21( 2) 9:47( 1) 12:43( 1) 14:40( 1) 16:38( 1) 17:09( 1) 18:52( 1) 19:00
2 Ботова Анастасия лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 102 1998 00:19:24 2 1:34( 4) 1:40( 3) 0:32( 1) 1:00( 2) 1:14( 1) 1:17( 1) 1:18( 2) 0:44( 2) 0:29( 3) 3:04( 3) 1:59( 2) 2:07( 3) 0:32( 3) 1:43( 1) 0:11
1:34( 4) 3:14( 3) 3:46( 2) 4:46( 2) 6:00( 1) 7:17( 1) 8:35( 1) 9:19( 1) 9:48( 2) 12:52( 2) 14:51( 2) 16:58( 2) 17:30( 2) 19:13( 2) 19:24
3 Похресная Александра 78 Балтийский берег II 131 2000 00:20:55 3 1:38( 5) 1:53( 7) 0:51( 8) 1:18( 7) 1:15( 2) 1:19( 4) 1:30( 7) 0:50( 6) 0:29( 3) 3:21( 7) 1:59( 2) 2:06( 2) 0:31( 1) 1:46( 3) 0:09
1:38( 5) 3:31( 5) 4:22( 8) 5:40( 8) 6:55( 5) 8:14( 5) 9:44( 6) 10:34( 6) 11:03( 5) 14:24( 7) 16:23( 4) 18:29( 3) 19:00( 3) 20:46( 3) 20:55
4 Ельцова Анастасия лично КМС 108 1999 00:21:11 4 1:38( 5) 1:53( 7) 0:53( 9) 1:09( 4) 1:30( 5) 1:25( 9) 1:29( 6) 0:47( 4) 0:31( 6) 2:56( 1) 2:15( 7) 2:11( 4) 0:33( 4) 1:52( 7) 0:09
1:38( 5) 3:31( 5) 4:24( 9) 5:33( 7) 7:03( 7) 8:28( 7) 9:57( 7) 10:44( 7) 11:15( 7) 14:11( 4) 16:26( 6) 18:37( 4) 19:10( 4) 21:02( 4) 21:11
5 Есельсон Анна 78 Санкт-Петербург I 109 2000 00:21:14 5 1:32( 2) 1:44( 5) 0:32( 1) 1:33( 8) 1:32( 6) 1:19( 4) 1:23( 3) 0:48( 5) 0:32( 7) 3:17( 4) 2:13( 6) 2:13( 6) 0:38( 7) 1:50( 4) 0:08
1:32( 2) 3:16( 4) 3:48( 3) 5:21( 5) 6:53( 4) 8:12( 4) 9:35( 4) 10:23( 4) 10:55( 4) 14:12( 5) 16:25( 5) 18:38( 5) 19:16( 5) 21:06( 5) 21:14
6 Гаврилова Дарья 78 Санкт-Петербург I 106 2000 00:21:24 6 1:45( 7) 1:48( 6) 0:35( 5) 1:11( 5) 1:36( 8) 1:22( 7) 1:25( 4) 0:50( 6) 0:32( 7) 3:17( 4) 2:09( 5) 2:19( 7) 0:37( 5) 1:50( 4) 0:08
1:45( 7) 3:33( 7) 4:08( 5) 5:19( 4) 6:55( 5) 8:17( 6) 9:42( 5) 10:32( 5) 11:04( 6) 14:21( 6) 16:30( 7) 18:49( 8) 19:26( 8) 21:16( 7) 21:24
7 Ботова Елизавета лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 103 1998 00:21:24 = 6 1:57( 9) 1:41( 4) 0:32( 1) 1:54( 9) 1:15( 2) 1:17( 1) 1:27( 5) 0:45( 3) 0:28( 2) 3:18( 6) 2:02( 4) 2:11( 4) 0:37( 5) 1:51( 6) 0:09
1:57( 9) 3:38( 8) 4:10( 6) 6:04( 9) 7:19( 9) 8:36( 9) 10:03( 8) 10:48( 8) 11:16( 8) 14:34( 8) 16:36( 8) 18:47( 7) 19:24( 7) 21:15( 6) 21:24
8 Зотова Ксения Калинка I 113 2001 00:21:46 8 1:32( 2) 1:39( 1) 0:45( 7) 1:04( 3) 1:19( 4) 1:19( 4) 1:31( 8) 0:50( 6) 0:29( 3) 3:27( 8) 2:16( 8) 2:28( 8) 0:40( 8) 2:17( 9) 0:10
1:32( 2) 3:11( 2) 3:56( 4) 5:00( 3) 6:19( 3) 7:38( 3) 9:09( 3) 9:59( 3) 10:28( 3) 13:55( 3) 16:11( 3) 18:39( 6) 19:19( 6) 21:36( 8) 21:46
9 Митрофанова Анна лично Санкт-Петербур I 123 2000 00:24:10 9 1:46( 8) 1:56( 9) 0:36( 6) 1:13( 6) 1:39( 9) 1:22( 7) 1:33( 9) 0:56( 9) 0:32( 7) 4:05( 9) 2:38( 9) 2:50( 9) 0:44( 9) 2:11( 8) 0:09
1:46( 8) 3:42( 9) 4:18( 7) 5:31( 6) 7:10( 8) 8:32( 8) 10:05( 9) 11:01( 9) 11:33( 9) 15:38( 9) 18:16( 9) 21:06( 9) 21:50( 9) 24:01( 9) 24:10
Ж21, 14 КП, 2.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 33) 3( 34) 4( 35) 5( 36) 6( 37) 7( 38) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 31) 11( 42) 12( 43) 13( 44) 14( 45)
1 Рудная Анастасия лично Санкт Петербур МСМК 134 1990 00:15:18 1 1:08( 1) 1:18( 1) 0:27( 1) 0:48( 1) 1:01( 1) 0:57( 1) 1:00( 1) 0:37( 1) 0:23( 1) 2:21( 2) 1:34( 1) 1:39( 1) 0:26( 1) 1:32( 2) 0:07
1:08( 1) 2:26( 1) 2:53( 1) 3:41( 1) 4:42( 1) 5:39( 1) 6:39( 1) 7:16( 1) 7:39( 1) 10:00( 1) 11:34( 1) 13:13( 1) 13:39( 1) 15:11( 1) 15:18
2 Райкова Светлана лично Санкт-Петербур МС 132 1986 00:16:16 2 1:15( 2) 1:22( 2) 0:27( 1) 0:52( 2) 1:07( 3) 1:12( 4) 1:01( 2) 0:37( 1) 0:23( 1) 2:14( 1) 1:39( 2) 1:41( 2) 0:36( 14) 1:41( 8) 0:09
1:15( 2) 2:37( 2) 3:04( 2) 3:56( 2) 5:03( 2) 6:15( 2) 7:16( 2) 7:53( 2) 8:16( 2) 10:30( 2) 12:09( 2) 13:50( 2) 14:26( 2) 16:07( 2) 16:16
3 Никитина Екатерина 53 Новгородская обла МС 128 1988 00:18:16 3 1:23( 3) 1:31( 3) 0:32( 5) 0:59( 5) 1:15( 5) 1:15( 7) 1:34( 12) 0:40( 3) 0:27( 8) 2:48( 6) 1:44( 3) 1:53( 3) 0:34( 13) 1:32( 2) 0:09
1:23( 3) 2:54( 3) 3:26( 3) 4:25( 3) 5:40( 4) 6:55( 4) 8:29( 5) 9:09( 4) 9:36( 3) 12:24( 3) 14:08( 3) 16:01( 3) 16:35( 3) 18:07( 3) 18:16
4 Наконечная Мария 39 Калининградская о МС 125 1991 00:18:49 4 1:30( 9) 1:36( 8) 0:30( 3) 0:59( 5) 1:23( 9) 1:09( 3) 1:18( 6) 0:48( 13) 0:26( 4) 2:55( 9) 1:57( 8) 2:01( 5) 0:32( 7) 1:37( 4) 0:08
1:30( 9) 3:06( 9) 3:36( 7) 4:35( 5) 5:58( 5) 7:07( 5) 8:25( 4) 9:13( 5) 9:39( 4) 12:34( 4) 14:31( 4) 16:32( 4) 17:04( 4) 18:41( 4) 18:49
5 Найдионова Антонина лично Санкт-Петербур МС 124 1990 00:19:10 5 1:23( 3) 1:39( 10) 0:31( 4) 1:17( 14) 1:34( 14) 1:27( 14) 1:10( 3) 0:42( 7) 0:28( 12) 2:46( 4) 1:56( 5) 2:01( 5) 0:31( 4) 1:37( 4) 0:08
1:23( 3) 3:02( 6) 3:33( 6) 4:50( 7) 6:24( 8) 7:51( 9) 9:01( 9) 9:43( 8) 10:11( 8) 12:57( 6) 14:53( 6) 16:54( 5) 17:25( 5) 19:02( 5) 19:10
6 Макарова Мария 77 Orient NESW КМС 119 1991 00:19:17 6 1:32( 11) 1:42( 11) 0:35( 9) 1:03( 7) 1:16( 7) 1:17( 11) 1:24( 7) 0:45( 9) 0:26( 4) 2:59( 10) 2:00( 11) 2:02( 7) 0:30( 3) 1:38( 7) 0:08
1:32( 11) 3:14( 10) 3:49( 10) 4:52( 8) 6:08( 7) 7:25( 7) 8:49( 6) 9:34( 7) 10:00( 7) 12:59( 7) 14:59( 8) 17:01( 6) 17:31( 6) 19:09( 6) 19:17
7 Фомичева Татьяна 78 Сестрорецк СДЮСШО КМС 141 1994 00:19:29 7 1:26( 6) 1:38( 9) 0:32( 5) 1:38( 17) 1:15( 5) 1:15( 7) 1:16( 5) 0:45( 9) 0:27( 8) 2:50( 7) 1:58( 9) 2:03( 9) 0:32( 7) 1:46( 13) 0:08
1:26( 6) 3:04( 7) 3:36( 7) 5:14( 11) 6:29( 9) 7:44( 8) 9:00( 8) 9:45( 9) 10:12( 9) 13:02( 8) 15:00( 9) 17:03( 7) 17:35( 7) 19:21( 7) 19:29
8 Никитина Аннв 53 Новгородская обла КМС 127 1997 00:19:31 8 2:47( 18) 1:31( 3) 0:38( 16) 0:56( 3) 1:13( 4) 1:07( 2) 1:15( 4) 0:41( 5) 0:25( 3) 2:46( 4) 1:50( 4) 2:12( 11) 0:31( 4) 1:31( 1) 0:08
2:47( 18) 4:18( 17) 4:56( 17) 5:52( 15) 7:05( 12) 8:12( 11) 9:27( 11) 10:08( 10) 10:33( 10) 13:19( 10) 15:09( 10) 17:21( 9) 17:52( 9) 19:23( 9) 19:31
9 Новокович Мария 77 Лосиный остров КМС 129 1988 00:19:33 9 1:29( 8) 1:35( 7) 0:33( 8) 1:06( 9) 1:17( 8) 1:14( 5) 1:37( 15) 0:41( 5) 0:26( 4) 2:50( 7) 2:03( 13) 2:12( 11) 0:33( 10) 1:45( 12) 0:12
1:29( 8) 3:04( 7) 3:37( 9) 4:43( 6) 6:00( 6) 7:14( 6) 8:51( 7) 9:32( 6) 9:58( 6) 12:48( 5) 14:51( 5) 17:03( 7) 17:36( 8) 19:21( 7) 19:33
10 Кондрашова Наталья лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 117 1997 00:20:24 10 1:24( 5) 1:33( 5) 0:35( 9) 0:58( 4) 1:06( 2) 1:16( 9) 1:31( 11) 0:40( 3) 0:49( 20) 3:10( 12) 1:56( 5) 3:11( 20) 0:29( 2) 1:37( 4) 0:09
1:24( 5) 2:57( 4) 3:32( 4) 4:30( 4) 5:36( 3) 6:52( 3) 8:23( 3) 9:03( 3) 9:52( 5) 13:02( 8) 14:58( 7) 18:09( 12) 18:38( 12) 20:15( 10) 20:24
11 Засимовская Мария 78 Балтийский берег КМС 111 1995 00:20:29 11 1:26( 6) 1:34( 6) 0:32( 5) 2:06( 18) 1:23( 9) 1:28( 16) 1:39( 16) 0:46( 12) 0:26( 4) 2:43( 3) 1:59( 10) 2:02( 7) 0:33( 10) 1:43( 10) 0:09
1:26( 6) 3:00( 5) 3:32( 4) 5:38( 12) 7:01( 11) 8:29( 12) 10:08( 12) 10:54( 12) 11:20( 12) 14:03( 12) 16:02( 12) 18:04( 11) 18:37( 11) 20:20( 11) 20:29
12 Мальченкова Анастасия лично 120 1997 00:20:42 12 1:30( 9) 1:53( 16) 0:37( 14) 1:03( 7) 1:41( 15) 1:14( 5) 1:26( 8) 0:44( 8) 0:27( 8) 3:17( 13) 2:02( 12) 2:03( 9) 0:32( 7) 2:05( 15) 0:08
1:30( 9) 3:23( 12) 4:00( 12) 5:03( 9) 6:44( 10) 7:58( 10) 9:24( 10) 10:08( 10) 10:35( 11) 13:52( 11) 15:54( 11) 17:57( 10) 18:29( 10) 20:34( 12) 20:42
13 Зинина Алла лично Великий Новгор 112 1983 00:20:51 13 1:32( 11) 1:44( 12) 0:35( 9) 1:14( 12) 2:02( 19) 1:27( 14) 1:34( 12) 0:54( 20) 0:27( 8) 3:04( 11) 1:56( 5) 2:00( 4) 0:31( 4) 1:44( 11) 0:07
1:32( 11) 3:16( 11) 3:51( 11) 5:05( 10) 7:07( 13) 8:34( 13) 10:08( 12) 11:02( 13) 11:29( 13) 14:33( 13) 16:29( 13) 18:29( 13) 19:00( 13) 20:44( 13) 20:51
14 Цветкова Надежда лично КМС 142 1987 00:22:39 14 1:56( 16) 1:49( 14) 0:37( 14) 2:07( 19) 1:25( 12) 1:16( 9) 1:29( 9) 0:48( 13) 0:29( 13) 3:17( 13) 2:15( 16) 2:26( 14) 0:38( 17) 1:58( 14) 0:09
1:56( 16) 3:45( 14) 4:22( 14) 6:29( 17) 7:54( 17) 9:10( 16) 10:39( 14) 11:27( 14) 11:56( 14) 15:13( 14) 17:28( 14) 19:54( 14) 20:32( 14) 22:30( 14) 22:39
15 Ветрова Елена лично Великий Новгор II 105 1982 00:23:58 15 1:44( 14) 1:59( 18) 0:36( 12) 1:19( 16) 1:47( 18) 1:35( 18) 1:52( 17) 0:53( 19) 0:30( 15) 3:50( 16) 2:21( 17) 2:39( 18) 0:36( 14) 2:07( 17) 0:10
1:44( 14) 3:43( 13) 4:19( 13) 5:38( 12) 7:25( 15) 9:00( 14) 10:52( 15) 11:45( 15) 12:15( 15) 16:05( 15) 18:26( 15) 21:05( 15) 21:41( 15) 23:48( 15) 23:58
16 Серегина Анна лично Москва 137 1991 00:24:42 16 4:00( 20) 1:45( 13) 0:36( 12) 1:10( 10) 1:24( 11) 1:26( 13) 1:53( 18) 0:48( 13) 0:30( 15) 3:47( 15) 2:13( 14) 2:16( 13) 0:38( 17) 2:06( 16) 0:10
4:00( 20) 5:45( 19) 6:21( 19) 7:31( 18) 8:55( 18) 10:21( 18) 12:14( 18) 13:02( 18) 13:32( 18) 17:19( 18) 19:32( 17) 21:48( 16) 22:26( 16) 24:32( 16) 24:42
17 Кашина Анастасия лично 151 1995 00:24:56 17 2:10( 17) 1:53( 16) 0:40( 19) 1:18( 15) 1:31( 13) 1:34( 17) 1:54( 19) 0:52( 18) 0:30( 15) 4:18( 18) 2:45( 18) 2:34( 17) 0:36( 14) 2:10( 18) 0:11
2:10( 17) 4:03( 16) 4:43( 16) 6:01( 16) 7:32( 16) 9:06( 15) 11:00( 16) 11:52( 17) 12:22( 16) 16:40( 17) 19:25( 16) 21:59( 17) 22:35( 17) 24:45( 17) 24:56
18 Роговая Дарья 78 ВИФК-Санкт-Петерб КМС 133 1986 00:28:35 18 1:41( 13) 7:15( 20) 0:38( 16) 1:12( 11) 1:46( 17) 1:21( 12) 1:30( 10) 0:45( 9) 0:29( 13) 4:53( 20) 2:13( 14) 2:28( 15) 0:33( 10) 1:42( 9) 0:09
1:41( 13) 8:56( 20) 9:34( 20) 10:46( 20) 12:32( 20) 13:53( 20) 15:23( 19) 16:08( 19) 16:37( 19) 21:30( 19) 23:43( 19) 26:11( 19) 26:44( 18) 28:26( 18) 28:35
19 Минеева Евгения 78 ИЖОРА 122 1988 00:29:34 19 1:55( 15) 1:51( 15) 0:39( 18) 1:14( 12) 1:45( 16) 2:00( 19) 1:36( 14) 0:51( 16) 0:31( 18) 4:12( 17) 7:06( 20) 2:30( 16) 0:43( 20) 2:29( 20) 0:12
1:55( 15) 3:46( 15) 4:25( 15) 5:39( 14) 7:24( 14) 9:24( 17) 11:00( 16) 11:51( 16) 12:22( 16) 16:34( 16) 23:40( 18) 26:10( 18) 26:53( 19) 29:22( 19) 29:34
20 Зинина Татьяна лично 160 1983 00:32:26 20 3:00( 19) 2:23( 19) 0:52( 20) 2:49( 20) 2:14( 20) 2:04( 20) 3:13( 20) 0:51( 16) 0:31( 18) 4:52( 19) 3:21( 19) 2:55( 19) 0:42( 19) 2:23( 19) 0:16
3:00( 19) 5:23( 18) 6:15( 18) 9:04( 19) 11:18( 19) 13:22( 19) 16:35( 20) 17:26( 20) 17:57( 20) 22:49( 20) 26:10( 20) 29:05( 20) 29:47( 20) 32:10( 20) 32:26
Ж40, 14 КП, 2.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 33) 3( 34) 4( 35) 5( 36) 6( 37) 7( 38) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 31) 11( 42) 12( 43) 13( 44) 14( 45)
1 Шмидт Ангелина 78 Балтийский берег КМС 144 1968 00:25:39 1 2:15( 1) 2:03( 1) 0:38( 1) 1:22( 1) 1:50( 1) 1:41( 1) 1:42( 1) 1:04( 1) 0:36( 1) 4:22( 1) 2:36( 1) 2:44( 1) 0:38( 1) 1:58( 1) 0:10
2:15( 1) 4:18( 1) 4:56( 1) 6:18( 1) 8:08( 1) 9:49( 1) 11:31( 1) 12:35( 1) 13:11( 1) 17:33( 1) 20:09( 1) 22:53( 1) 23:31( 1) 25:29( 1) 25:39
Ж50, 14 КП, 2.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 33) 3( 34) 4( 35) 5( 36) 6( 37) 7( 38) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 31) 11( 42) 12( 43) 13( 44) 14( 45)
1 Фершалова Виктория 78 Балтийский берег МС 140 1958 00:24:51 1 2:29( 1) 2:00( 1) 0:40( 2) 1:16( 1) 1:44( 2) 1:41( 1) 1:42( 2) 0:50( 2) 0:36( 2) 3:44( 1) 2:26( 1) 2:38( 1) 0:38( 1) 2:17( 1) 0:10
2:29( 1) 4:29( 1) 5:09( 1) 6:25( 1) 8:09( 1) 9:50( 1) 11:32( 1) 12:22( 1) 12:58( 1) 16:42( 1) 19:08( 1) 21:46( 1) 22:24( 1) 24:41( 1) 24:51
2 Дмитренко Надежда 78 Азимут 107 1960 23:57( 2) 2:04( 2) 0:37( 1) 2:14( 2) 1:39( 1) 1:41( 1) 1:38( 1) 0:48( 1) 0:34( 1) 4:58( 2) 2:41( 2) 7:45
23:57( 2) 26:01( 2) 26:38( 2) 28:52( 2) 30:31( 2) 32:12( 2) 33:50( 2) 34:38( 2) 35:12( 2) 40:10( 2) 42:51( 2) 50:36
Ж60, 14 КП, 2.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 33) 3( 34) 4( 35) 5( 36) 6( 37) 7( 38) 8( 39) 9( 40) 10( 31) 11( 42) 12( 43) 13( 44) 14( 45)
1 Степанова Ирина лично Санкт-Петербур МС 138 1952 00:26:20 1 2:26( 2) 2:36( 2) 0:39( 1) 1:32( 2) 1:56( 2) 1:40( 1) 1:45( 1) 1:12( 2) 0:33( 1) 3:53( 1) 2:27( 1) 2:40( 1) 0:42( 1) 2:07( 1) 0:12
2:26( 2) 5:02( 2) 5:41( 2) 7:13( 2) 9:09( 2) 10:49( 2) 12:34( 2) 13:46( 2) 14:19( 2) 18:12( 1) 20:39( 1) 23:19( 1) 24:01( 1) 26:08( 1) 26:20
2 Свистун Татьяна лично Санкт-Петербур МС 136 1946 00:27:48 2 2:23( 1) 2:22( 1) 0:49( 2) 1:26( 1) 1:41( 1) 1:42( 2) 2:00( 2) 1:05( 1) 0:35( 2) 4:44( 2) 2:54( 2) 3:01( 2) 0:45( 2) 2:09( 2) 0:12
2:23( 1) 4:45( 1) 5:34( 1) 7:00( 1) 8:41( 1) 10:23( 1) 12:23( 1) 13:28( 1) 14:03( 1) 18:47( 2) 21:41( 2) 24:42( 2) 25:27( 2) 27:36( 2) 27:48
М18, 15 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45)
1 Кашин Даниил лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 21 1998 00:15:57 1 1:18( 1) 1:37( 3) 0:58( 1) 0:28( 1) 0:47( 1) 1:01( 1) 1:00( 1) 1:07( 2) 0:32( 2) 0:21( 1) 1:57( 1) 1:31( 1) 1:31( 1) 0:26( 2) 1:16( 1) 0:07
1:18( 1) 2:55( 1) 3:53( 1) 4:21( 1) 5:08( 1) 6:09( 1) 7:09( 1) 8:16( 1) 8:48( 1) 9:09( 1) 11:06( 1) 12:37( 1) 14:08( 1) 14:34( 1) 15:50( 1) 15:57
2 Шмаров Иван 78 Сестрорецк СДЮСШО КМС 67 1998 00:17:48 2 1:22( 2) 1:35( 2) 1:15( 2) 0:29( 2) 0:59( 3) 1:06( 2) 1:03( 2) 1:02( 1) 0:41( 3) 0:23( 2) 2:37( 3) 1:38( 2) 1:43( 3) 0:24( 1) 1:24( 2) 0:07
1:22( 2) 2:57( 2) 4:12( 2) 4:41( 2) 5:40( 2) 6:46( 2) 7:49( 2) 8:51( 2) 9:32( 2) 9:55( 2) 12:32( 2) 14:10( 2) 15:53( 2) 16:17( 2) 17:41( 2) 17:48
3 Егоров Игорь лично Санкт-Петербур I 16 1998 00:19:23 3 1:29( 3) 1:30( 1) 1:54( 5) 0:34( 5) 0:58( 2) 1:12( 4) 1:07( 3) 1:15( 3) 0:28( 1) 0:23( 2) 2:35( 2) 1:55( 3) 1:42( 2) 0:28( 3) 1:44( 3) 0:09
1:29( 3) 2:59( 3) 4:53( 3) 5:27( 3) 6:25( 3) 7:37( 3) 8:44( 3) 9:59( 3) 10:27( 3) 10:50( 3) 13:25( 3) 15:20( 3) 17:02( 3) 17:30( 3) 19:14( 3) 19:23
4 Лазутин Андрей лично Санкт-Петербур II 28 1998 00:22:16 4 1:31( 4) 2:05( 6) 1:37( 4) 0:32( 4) 1:07( 5) 1:28( 6) 1:38( 6) 1:18( 4) 0:53( 5) 0:27( 5) 2:47( 4) 2:13( 4) 2:04( 4) 0:38( 5) 1:50( 4) 0:08
1:31( 4) 3:36( 5) 5:13( 4) 5:45( 4) 6:52( 4) 8:20( 4) 9:58( 6) 11:16( 5) 12:09( 5) 12:36( 5) 15:23( 4) 17:36( 4) 19:40( 4) 20:18( 4) 22:08( 4) 22:16
5 Волков Тимур лично Новгород I 7 1998 00:22:38 5 1:33( 5) 2:01( 5) 1:59( 6) 0:31( 3) 1:08( 6) 1:23( 5) 1:09( 4) 1:30( 5) 0:48( 4) 0:26( 4) 3:10( 5) 2:15( 5) 2:13( 5) 0:33( 4) 1:52( 5) 0:07
1:33( 5) 3:34( 4) 5:33( 5) 6:04( 5) 7:12( 5) 8:35( 6) 9:44( 4) 11:14( 4) 12:02( 4) 12:28( 4) 15:38( 5) 17:53( 5) 20:06( 5) 20:39( 5) 22:31( 5) 22:38
6 Сивачук Роман 78 Сестрорецк СДЮСШО I 59 2000 2:18( 6) 1:57( 4) 1:24( 3) 0:35( 6) 1:00( 4) 1:08( 3) 1:31( 5) 10:51
2:18( 6) 4:15( 6) 5:39( 6) 6:14( 6) 7:14( 6) 8:22( 5) 9:53( 5) 20:44
М21, 15 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45)
1 Наконечный Дмитрий 39 Калининградская о МС 37 1991 00:14:55 1 1:11( 9) 1:18( 1) 1:04( 10) 0:33( 27) 0:49( 9) 0:53( 1) 0:57( 11) 0:54( 1) 0:32( 5) 0:21( 4) 1:52( 2) 1:25( 1) 1:24( 1) 0:23( 2) 1:12( 2) 0:07
1:11( 9) 2:29( 1) 3:33( 1) 4:06( 4) 4:55( 3) 5:48( 2) 6:45( 2) 7:39( 1) 8:11( 1) 8:32( 2) 10:24( 1) 11:49( 1) 13:13( 1) 13:36( 1) 14:48( 1) 14:55
2 Попов Артем 78 Северный-Ветер, I МС 46 1991 00:15:04 2 1:08( 1) 1:23( 2) 1:05( 12) 0:34( 31) 0:51( 14) 0:54( 2) 0:51( 1) 0:56( 2) 0:31( 3) 0:18( 1) 2:05( 7) 1:25( 1) 1:24( 1) 0:22( 1) 1:10( 1) 0:07
1:08( 1) 2:31( 2) 3:36( 3) 4:10( 6) 5:01( 11) 5:55( 8) 6:46( 3) 7:42( 2) 8:13( 2) 8:31( 1) 10:36( 3) 12:01( 2) 13:25( 2) 13:47( 2) 14:57( 2) 15:04
3 Никитин Иван 53 Новгородская обла МС 39 1988 00:15:21 3 1:10( 5) 1:32( 11) 1:00( 6) 0:29( 14) 0:47( 4) 0:56( 3) 0:54( 3) 1:03( 11) 0:34( 11) 0:20( 2) 1:50( 1) 1:30( 4) 1:29( 4) 0:25( 8) 1:14( 4) 0:08
1:10( 5) 2:42( 10) 3:42( 8) 4:11( 7) 4:58( 9) 5:54( 4) 6:48( 4) 7:51( 8) 8:25( 7) 8:45( 6) 10:35( 2) 12:05( 3) 13:34( 3) 13:59( 3) 15:13( 3) 15:21
4 Серебряницкий Константин КУЗЬМОЛОВО МС 58 1995 00:15:35 4 1:10( 5) 1:28( 5) 1:07( 16) 0:27( 8) 0:44( 1) 0:58( 5) 0:55( 6) 1:03( 11) 0:33( 7) 0:20( 2) 1:58( 4) 1:29( 3) 1:30( 5) 0:26( 13) 1:20( 7) 0:07
1:10( 5) 2:38( 4) 3:45( 9) 4:12( 11) 4:56( 5) 5:54( 4) 6:49( 6) 7:52( 9) 8:25( 7) 8:45( 6) 10:43( 5) 12:12( 4) 13:42( 4) 14:08( 4) 15:28( 4) 15:35
5 Горохов Сергей лично МС 13 1987 00:15:38 5 1:09( 3) 1:32( 11) 0:56( 2) 0:29( 14) 0:49( 9) 1:02( 11) 0:56( 8) 0:57( 3) 0:33( 7) 0:21( 4) 2:03( 6) 1:32( 6) 1:31( 8) 0:24( 6) 1:17( 6) 0:07
1:09( 3) 2:41( 8) 3:37( 6) 4:06( 4) 4:55( 3) 5:57( 9) 6:53( 10) 7:50( 6) 8:23( 5) 8:44( 5) 10:47( 6) 12:19( 6) 13:50( 6) 14:14( 7) 15:31( 6) 15:38
6 Детков Сергей лично ЦСП Новгородск МСМК 15 1979 00:15:38 = 5 1:13( 11) 1:28( 5) 0:55( 1) 0:26( 4) 0:49( 9) 0:58( 5) 1:01( 16) 0:58( 4) 0:35( 14) 0:23( 15) 1:55( 3) 1:32( 6) 1:30( 5) 0:25( 8) 1:22( 12) 0:08
1:13( 11) 2:41( 8) 3:36( 3) 4:02( 2) 4:51( 2) 5:49( 3) 6:50( 8) 7:48( 4) 8:23( 5) 8:46( 8) 10:41( 4) 12:13( 5) 13:43( 5) 14:08( 4) 15:30( 5) 15:38
7 Барышников Андрей 50 Andybary OK МС 3 1991 00:15:38 = 5 1:08( 1) 1:25( 3) 1:06( 13) 0:32( 25) 0:47( 4) 0:59( 9) 0:52( 2) 1:01( 8) 0:38( 19) 0:21( 4) 2:08( 10) 1:31( 5) 1:28( 3) 0:23( 2) 1:12( 2) 0:07
1:08( 1) 2:33( 3) 3:39( 7) 4:11( 7) 4:58( 9) 5:57( 9) 6:49( 6) 7:50( 6) 8:28( 9) 8:49( 9) 10:57( 8) 12:28( 8) 13:56( 8) 14:19( 8) 15:31( 6) 15:38
8 Поляков Дмитрий лично Nord West МС 44 1994 00:15:41 8 1:13( 11) 1:26( 4) 1:06( 13) 0:26( 4) 0:46( 3) 0:57( 4) 0:56( 8) 0:59( 6) 0:31( 3) 0:22( 10) 2:06( 8) 1:32( 6) 1:30( 5) 0:23( 2) 1:20( 7) 0:08
1:13( 11) 2:39( 6) 3:45( 9) 4:11( 7) 4:57( 8) 5:54( 4) 6:50( 8) 7:49( 5) 8:20( 4) 8:42( 4) 10:48( 7) 12:20( 7) 13:50( 6) 14:13( 6) 15:33( 8) 15:41
9 Сергеев Даниэл лично СПб МС 57 1994 00:16:13 9 1:10( 5) 1:28( 5) 0:56( 2) 0:27( 8) 0:47( 4) 0:58( 5) 0:58( 12) 1:02( 10) 0:30( 1) 0:24( 20) 2:17( 19) 1:35( 11) 1:47( 20) 0:23( 2) 1:23( 13) 0:08
1:10( 5) 2:38( 4) 3:34( 2) 4:01( 1) 4:48( 1) 5:46( 1) 6:44( 1) 7:46( 3) 8:16( 3) 8:40( 3) 10:57( 8) 12:32( 9) 14:19( 9) 14:42( 9) 16:05( 9) 16:13
10 Степанов Никита лично Санкт-Петербур МС 63 1995 00:16:15 10 1:13( 11) 1:34( 14) 0:58( 5) 0:26( 4) 0:45( 2) 0:58( 5) 0:54( 3) 1:27( 35) 0:33( 7) 0:22( 10) 2:09( 12) 1:33( 9) 1:32( 9) 0:27( 15) 1:16( 5) 0:08
1:13( 11) 2:47( 12) 3:45( 9) 4:11( 7) 4:56( 5) 5:54( 4) 6:48( 4) 8:15( 12) 8:48( 11) 9:10( 11) 11:19( 12) 12:52( 10) 14:24( 10) 14:51( 10) 16:07( 10) 16:15
11 Комаров Кирилл лично Санкт-Петербур МС 23 1997 00:16:40 11 1:10( 5) 1:33( 13) 1:13( 24) 0:25( 2) 0:47( 4) 1:15( 29) 0:55( 6) 0:58( 4) 0:39( 22) 0:22( 10) 2:16( 16) 1:37( 15) 1:37( 10) 0:25( 8) 1:21( 10) 0:07
1:10( 5) 2:43( 11) 3:56( 13) 4:21( 12) 5:08( 12) 6:23( 14) 7:18( 14) 8:16( 13) 8:55( 13) 9:17( 13) 11:33( 13) 13:10( 13) 14:47( 11) 15:12( 11) 16:33( 11) 16:40
12 Смирнов Никита лично Яхрома I 60 1989 00:16:43 12 1:19( 18) 1:39( 20) 1:12( 23) 0:29( 14) 0:53( 19) 1:06( 20) 0:58( 12) 1:03( 11) 0:38( 19) 0:22( 10) 2:00( 5) 1:34( 10) 1:37( 10) 0:24( 6) 1:21( 10) 0:08
1:19( 18) 2:58( 19) 4:10( 19) 4:39( 20) 5:32( 20) 6:38( 20) 7:36( 17) 8:39( 15) 9:17( 17) 9:39( 16) 11:39( 15) 13:13( 15) 14:50( 12) 15:14( 12) 16:35( 12) 16:43
13 Чегаровский Михаил лично Санкт-Петербур МС 66 1987 00:16:54 13 1:17( 16) 1:31( 9) 1:11( 20) 0:26( 4) 0:48( 8) 0:59( 9) 1:01( 16) 1:01( 8) 0:34( 11) 0:23( 15) 2:06( 8) 1:36( 12) 2:03( 28) 0:25( 8) 1:25( 15) 0:08
1:17( 16) 2:48( 13) 3:59( 16) 4:25( 15) 5:13( 14) 6:12( 12) 7:13( 12) 8:14( 11) 8:48( 11) 9:11( 12) 11:17( 11) 12:53( 11) 14:56( 15) 15:21( 14) 16:46( 13) 16:54
14 Ростов Роберт 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 51 1996 00:16:59 14 1:11( 9) 1:37( 18) 1:10( 18) 0:24( 1) 0:50( 12) 1:02( 11) 1:03( 19) 1:10( 22) 0:34( 11) 0:24( 20) 2:11( 13) 1:36( 12) 1:38( 12) 0:26( 13) 1:35( 25) 0:08
1:11( 9) 2:48( 13) 3:58( 15) 4:22( 13) 5:12( 13) 6:14( 13) 7:17( 13) 8:27( 14) 9:01( 14) 9:25( 14) 11:36( 14) 13:12( 14) 14:50( 12) 15:16( 13) 16:51( 14) 16:59
15 Медянцев Владимир 78 ВИФК-Санкт-Петерб МС 33 1990 00:17:00 15 1:09( 3) 1:30( 8) 0:57( 4) 0:28( 10) 0:52( 16) 1:02( 11) 0:56( 8) 1:00( 7) 0:37( 16) 0:21( 4) 2:13( 14) 2:03( 33) 1:46( 18) 0:29( 26) 1:30( 19) 0:07
1:09( 3) 2:39( 6) 3:36( 3) 4:04( 3) 4:56( 5) 5:58( 11) 6:54( 11) 7:54( 10) 8:31( 10) 8:52( 10) 11:05( 10) 13:08( 12) 14:54( 14) 15:23( 15) 16:53( 15) 17:00
16 Сомов Никита 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 61 1992 00:17:12 16 1:16( 15) 1:39( 20) 1:11( 20) 0:29( 14) 0:52( 16) 1:02( 11) 1:07( 24) 1:03( 11) 0:33( 7) 0:22( 10) 2:08( 10) 1:40( 18) 1:41( 14) 0:33( 31) 1:28( 18) 0:08
1:16( 15) 2:55( 18) 4:06( 18) 4:35( 18) 5:27( 17) 6:29( 17) 7:36( 17) 8:39( 15) 9:12( 15) 9:34( 15) 11:42( 16) 13:22( 16) 15:03( 16) 15:36( 16) 17:04( 16) 17:12
17 Райков Александр лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 47 1988 00:17:38 17 1:19( 18) 1:31( 9) 1:01( 7) 0:33( 27) 0:59( 26) 1:02( 11) 1:06( 22) 1:12( 23) 0:37( 16) 0:23( 15) 2:25( 21) 1:36( 12) 1:43( 15) 0:29( 26) 1:33( 22) 0:09
1:19( 18) 2:50( 16) 3:51( 12) 4:24( 14) 5:23( 16) 6:25( 16) 7:31( 16) 8:43( 18) 9:20( 18) 9:43( 18) 12:08( 17) 13:44( 17) 15:27( 17) 15:56( 17) 17:29( 17) 17:38
18 Цветков Максим лично Москва I 65 1991 00:17:40 18 1:42( 32) 1:41( 24) 1:01( 7) 0:28( 10) 0:50( 12) 1:05( 17) 1:09( 27) 1:12( 23) 0:38( 19) 0:21( 4) 2:19( 20) 1:38( 16) 1:40( 13) 0:28( 20) 1:20( 7) 0:08
1:42( 32) 3:23( 28) 4:24( 25) 4:52( 24) 5:42( 24) 6:47( 21) 7:56( 21) 9:08( 21) 9:46( 21) 10:07( 21) 12:26( 21) 14:04( 20) 15:44( 19) 16:12( 19) 17:32( 18) 17:40
19 Годлевский Евгений Экран КМС 11 1997 00:17:44 19 1:17( 16) 1:36( 16) 1:04( 10) 0:28( 10) 0:53( 19) 1:06( 20) 1:24( 32) 1:06( 16) 0:35( 14) 0:24( 20) 2:16( 16) 1:41( 20) 1:44( 16) 0:28( 20) 1:35( 25) 0:07
1:17( 16) 2:53( 17) 3:57( 14) 4:25( 15) 5:18( 15) 6:24( 15) 7:48( 20) 8:54( 20) 9:29( 20) 9:53( 20) 12:09( 18) 13:50( 18) 15:34( 18) 16:02( 18) 17:37( 19) 17:44
20 Медянцев Александр 78 ВИФК-Санкт-Петерб МС 32 1988 00:18:01 20 1:24( 22) 1:40( 22) 1:11( 20) 0:32( 25) 0:51( 14) 1:10( 24) 0:54( 3) 1:07( 17) 0:32( 5) 0:21( 4) 2:42( 28) 1:40( 18) 1:55( 26) 0:28( 20) 1:26( 16) 0:08
1:24( 22) 3:04( 20) 4:15( 23) 4:47( 23) 5:38( 23) 6:48( 22) 7:42( 19) 8:49( 19) 9:21( 19) 9:42( 17) 12:24( 20) 14:04( 20) 15:59( 20) 16:27( 20) 17:53( 20) 18:01
21 Сабержанов Александр лично МС 53 1990 00:18:19 21 1:21( 20) 1:45( 27) 1:06( 13) 0:29( 14) 0:56( 24) 1:12( 26) 1:08( 25) 1:12( 23) 0:44( 28) 0:23( 15) 2:25( 21) 1:44( 24) 1:45( 17) 0:30( 29) 1:31( 20) 0:08
1:21( 20) 3:06( 22) 4:12( 21) 4:41( 21) 5:37( 22) 6:49( 24) 7:57( 22) 9:09( 22) 9:53( 23) 10:16( 23) 12:41( 22) 14:25( 23) 16:10( 21) 16:40( 21) 18:11( 21) 18:19
22 Гальвас Артем лично Санкт-Петербур КМС 10 1988 00:18:29 22 1:33( 25) 1:37( 18) 1:16( 27) 0:29( 14) 0:57( 25) 1:23( 35) 1:02( 18) 1:13( 26) 0:50( 36) 0:23( 15) 2:16( 16) 1:39( 17) 1:50( 23) 0:27( 15) 1:26( 16) 0:08
1:33( 25) 3:10( 24) 4:26( 26) 4:55( 26) 5:52( 25) 7:15( 26) 8:17( 26) 9:30( 26) 10:20( 27) 10:43( 27) 12:59( 24) 14:38( 24) 16:28( 22) 16:55( 22) 18:21( 22) 18:29
23 Курмакаев Дамир 77 Alko Stop Msk МС 26 1988 00:18:48 23 1:33( 25) 1:36( 16) 1:03( 9) 0:25( 2) 0:52( 16) 1:02( 11) 1:29( 34) 1:09( 20) 0:39( 22) 0:24( 20) 2:29( 23) 1:43( 23) 2:07( 34) 0:27( 15) 1:38( 28) 0:12
1:33( 25) 3:09( 23) 4:12( 21) 4:37( 19) 5:29( 19) 6:31( 18) 8:00( 23) 9:09( 22) 9:48( 22) 10:12( 22) 12:41( 22) 14:24( 22) 16:31( 23) 16:58( 23) 18:36( 23) 18:48
24 Растебин Андрей 78 ВИФК-Санкт-Петерб МС 48 1995 00:18:54 24 1:15( 14) 1:34( 14) 1:14( 26) 0:30( 22) 0:54( 21) 1:05( 17) 0:58( 12) 1:09( 20) 0:37( 16) 0:27( 34) 2:33( 24) 1:41( 20) 2:53( 37) 0:25( 8) 1:39
1:15( 14) 2:49( 15) 4:03( 17) 4:33( 17) 5:27( 17) 6:32( 19) 7:30( 15) 8:39( 15) 9:16( 16) 9:43( 18) 12:16( 19) 13:57( 19) 16:50( 25) 17:15( 25) 18:54
25 Новиков Павел 77 Orient NESW I 40 1992 00:18:54 = 24 1:24( 22) 1:49( 29) 1:10( 18) 0:29( 14) 1:04( 29) 1:08( 22) 1:03( 19) 1:08( 18) 0:40( 24) 0:27( 34) 2:39( 26) 1:52( 28) 1:52( 24) 0:28( 20) 1:33( 22) 0:08
1:24( 22) 3:13( 25) 4:23( 24) 4:52( 24) 5:56( 26) 7:04( 25) 8:07( 24) 9:15( 24) 9:55( 24) 10:22( 24) 13:01( 25) 14:53( 25) 16:45( 24) 17:13( 24) 18:46( 24) 18:54
26 Кузьмин Василий 78 ALKO-STOP I 25 1986 00:19:16 26 1:34( 27) 1:48( 28) 1:23( 29) 0:30( 22) 0:59( 26) 1:05( 17) 1:06( 22) 1:17( 28) 0:41( 26) 0:24( 20) 2:34( 25) 1:45( 26) 1:56( 27) 0:27( 15) 1:39( 29) 0:08
1:34( 27) 3:22( 27) 4:45( 27) 5:15( 27) 6:14( 27) 7:19( 27) 8:25( 27) 9:42( 27) 10:23( 28) 10:47( 28) 13:21( 26) 15:06( 26) 17:02( 26) 17:29( 26) 19:08( 25) 19:16
27 Верническо Антон лично Санкт-Петербур 5 1981 00:19:22 27 2:01( 36) 1:40( 22) 1:13( 24) 0:29( 14) 1:04( 29) 1:09( 23) 1:00( 15) 1:08( 18) 0:30( 1) 0:24( 20) 3:10( 33) 1:41( 20) 1:54( 25) 0:27( 15) 1:24( 14) 0:08
2:01( 36) 3:41( 33) 4:54( 29) 5:23( 28) 6:27( 28) 7:36( 28) 8:36( 28) 9:44( 28) 10:14( 26) 10:38( 26) 13:48( 28) 15:29( 28) 17:23( 28) 17:50( 28) 19:14( 26) 19:22
28 Мавчун Георгий лично Санкт-Петербур МС 31 1988 00:19:27 28 1:56( 35) 1:41( 24) 1:29( 31) 0:28( 10) 0:54( 21) 1:13( 28) 1:08( 25) 1:13( 26) 0:43( 27) 0:25( 27) 2:13( 14) 2:04( 34) 1:48( 21) 0:29( 26) 1:33( 22) 0:10
1:56( 35) 3:37( 32) 5:06( 33) 5:34( 31) 6:28( 29) 7:41( 30) 8:49( 30) 10:02( 29) 10:45( 29) 11:10( 29) 13:23( 27) 15:27( 27) 17:15( 27) 17:44( 27) 19:17( 27) 19:27
29 Калайдин Павел 78 Северный Ветер МС 18 1985 00:20:01 29 1:36( 28) 1:58( 34) 1:22( 28) 0:33( 27) 1:00( 28) 1:11( 25) 1:05( 21) 1:19( 30) 0:45( 30) 0:25( 27) 2:53( 32) 1:47( 27) 1:49( 22) 0:32( 30) 1:37( 27) 0:09
1:36( 28) 3:34( 30) 4:56( 30) 5:29( 30) 6:29( 30) 7:40( 29) 8:45( 29) 10:04( 30) 10:49( 30) 11:14( 30) 14:07( 29) 15:54( 29) 17:43( 29) 18:15( 29) 19:52( 28) 20:01
30 Тупурия Гия 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 64 1993 00:20:47 30 1:21( 20) 1:43( 26) 1:07( 16) 0:31( 24) 0:54( 21) 1:12( 26) 1:25( 33) 1:05( 15) 0:40( 24) 0:25( 27) 4:47( 37) 1:44( 24) 1:46( 18) 0:28( 20) 1:31( 20) 0:08
1:21( 20) 3:04( 20) 4:11( 20) 4:42( 22) 5:36( 21) 6:48( 22) 8:13( 25) 9:18( 25) 9:58( 25) 10:23( 25) 15:10( 31) 16:54( 31) 18:40( 31) 19:08( 31) 20:39( 29) 20:47
31 Лобов Дмитрий лично Пушкин I 30 1994 00:21:05 31 1:29( 24) 1:52( 32) 1:29( 31) 0:36( 32) 1:12( 32) 1:18( 32) 1:17( 30) 1:22( 34) 0:44( 28) 0:25( 27) 2:44( 29) 2:02( 32) 2:03( 28) 0:33( 31) 1:51( 32) 0:08
1:29( 24) 3:21( 26) 4:50( 28) 5:26( 29) 6:38( 31) 7:56( 31) 9:13( 31) 10:35( 31) 11:19( 31) 11:44( 31) 14:28( 30) 16:30( 30) 18:33( 30) 19:06( 30) 20:57( 30) 21:05
32 Болдин Павел лично Санкт-Петербур I 4 1987 00:21:48 32 1:40( 30) 1:50( 30) 1:28( 30) 0:40( 33) 2:07( 36) 1:17( 31) 1:15( 29) 1:20( 32) 0:45( 30) 0:24( 20) 2:44( 29) 1:54( 29) 2:03( 28) 0:33( 31) 1:39( 29) 0:09
1:40( 30) 3:30( 29) 4:58( 31) 5:38( 32) 7:45( 34) 9:02( 33) 10:17( 34) 11:37( 33) 12:22( 33) 12:46( 33) 15:30( 33) 17:24( 33) 19:27( 33) 20:00( 32) 21:39( 31) 21:48
33 Селезнев Сергей 77 Лосиный остров I 56 1990 00:22:12 33 1:39( 29) 2:09( 36) 1:30( 34) 0:33( 27) 1:04( 29) 1:20( 34) 1:40( 35) 1:20( 32) 0:46( 32) 0:29( 37) 2:40( 27) 2:06( 35) 2:09( 35) 0:38( 36) 2:01( 34) 0:08
1:39( 29) 3:48( 34) 5:18( 34) 5:51( 33) 6:55( 32) 8:15( 32) 9:55( 32) 11:15( 32) 12:01( 32) 12:30( 32) 15:10( 31) 17:16( 32) 19:25( 32) 20:03( 33) 22:04( 32) 22:12
34 Савлюков Андрей лично Пушкин Iю 55 1995 00:22:38 34 1:47( 33) 2:25( 37) 1:34( 35) 0:46( 36) 1:39( 35) 1:16( 30) 1:19( 31) 1:19( 30) 0:46( 32) 0:26( 33) 2:47( 31) 1:59( 31) 2:05( 32) 0:35( 35) 1:46( 31) 0:09
1:47( 33) 4:12( 36) 5:46( 35) 6:32( 35) 8:11( 35) 9:27( 35) 10:46( 35) 12:05( 35) 12:51( 35) 13:17( 35) 16:04( 34) 18:03( 34) 20:08( 34) 20:43( 34) 22:29( 33) 22:38
35 Рудный Владимир лично Nord West I 52 1987 00:23:46 35 1:40( 30) 1:56( 33) 1:29( 31) 1:09( 37) 1:29( 34) 1:19( 33) 1:13( 28) 1:32( 36) 0:47( 34) 0:27( 34) 3:12( 34) 1:56( 30) 2:06( 33) 0:28( 20) 2:54( 36) 0:09
1:40( 30) 3:36( 31) 5:05( 32) 6:14( 34) 7:43( 33) 9:02( 33) 10:15( 33) 11:47( 34) 12:34( 34) 13:01( 34) 16:13( 35) 18:09( 35) 20:15( 35) 20:43( 34) 23:37( 34) 23:46
36 Веселов Андрей 47 КУЗЬМОЛОВО 6 1989 00:26:14 36 3:25( 37) 1:50( 30) 1:42( 36) 0:40( 33) 1:25( 33) 1:42( 37) 1:41( 36) 1:18( 29) 0:55( 37) 0:25( 27) 4:17( 36) 2:06( 35) 2:04( 31) 0:42( 37) 1:51( 32) 0:11
3:25( 37) 5:15( 37) 6:57( 37) 7:37( 37) 9:02( 36) 10:44( 37) 12:25( 37) 13:43( 36) 14:38( 36) 15:03( 36) 19:20( 37) 21:26( 37) 23:30( 36) 24:12( 36) 26:03( 35) 26:14
37 Коваленко Константин лично Пушкин 22 1994 00:27:22 37 1:49( 34) 2:08( 35) 2:14( 37) 0:42( 35) 2:18( 37) 1:29( 36) 1:43( 37) 1:34( 37) 0:49( 35) 0:25( 27) 3:49( 35) 2:06( 35) 2:49( 36) 0:34( 34) 2:42( 35) 0:11
1:49( 34) 3:57( 35) 6:11( 36) 6:53( 36) 9:11( 37) 10:40( 36) 12:23( 36) 13:57( 37) 14:46( 37) 15:11( 37) 19:00( 36) 21:06( 36) 23:55( 37) 24:29( 37) 27:11( 36) 27:22
М40, 15 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45)
1 Гаврилов Игорь лично Гатчина КМС 9 1973 00:20:54 1 1:26( 1) 1:54( 1) 1:21( 1) 0:37( 2) 1:20( 2) 1:11( 1) 1:11( 1) 1:13( 1) 0:42( 1) 0:51( 3) 2:28( 1) 1:54( 1) 2:25( 3) 0:30( 1) 1:42( 1) 0:09
1:26( 1) 3:20( 1) 4:41( 1) 5:18( 1) 6:38( 1) 7:49( 1) 9:00( 1) 10:13( 1) 10:55( 1) 11:46( 1) 14:14( 1) 16:08( 1) 18:33( 1) 19:03( 1) 20:45( 1) 20:54
2 Карженков Дмитрий лично СПб I 20 1973 00:24:03 2 1:59( 2) 2:03( 3) 1:34( 2) 0:36( 1) 1:12( 1) 1:23( 2) 2:38( 3) 1:25( 2) 0:50( 3) 0:31( 1) 2:49( 2) 2:06( 2) 2:18( 2) 0:35( 3) 1:56( 2) 0:08
1:59( 2) 4:02( 2) 5:36( 2) 6:12( 2) 7:24( 2) 8:47( 2) 11:25( 2) 12:50( 2) 13:40( 2) 14:11( 2) 17:00( 2) 19:06( 2) 21:24( 2) 21:59( 2) 23:55( 2) 24:03
3 Кутузов Андрей 78 ИЖОРА 27 1976 00:26:50 3 4:41( 3) 2:00( 2) 1:35( 3) 0:43( 3) 1:54( 3) 1:27( 3) 1:28( 2) 1:30( 3) 0:46( 2) 0:35( 2) 3:08( 3) 2:10( 3) 2:13( 1) 0:32( 2) 1:59( 3) 0:09
4:41( 3) 6:41( 3) 8:16( 3) 8:59( 3) 10:53( 3) 12:20( 3) 13:48( 3) 15:18( 3) 16:04( 3) 16:39( 3) 19:47( 3) 21:57( 3) 24:10( 3) 24:42( 3) 26:41( 3) 26:50
4 Пасечник Владимир 78 ИЖОРА 41 1969 21:48
21:48
М50, 15 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45)
1 Волькенштейн Федор лично Санкт-Петербур 8 1965 00:26:26 1 1:54( 1) 2:29( 1) 1:31( 1) 0:45( 1) 1:10( 1) 1:33( 1) 1:38( 2) 1:32( 1) 0:55( 2) 0:37( 1) 3:33( 2) 2:46( 2) 2:50( 2) 0:41( 2) 2:22( 2) 0:10
1:54( 1) 4:23( 1) 5:54( 1) 6:39( 1) 7:49( 1) 9:22( 1) 11:00( 1) 12:32( 1) 13:27( 1) 14:04( 1) 17:37( 1) 20:23( 1) 23:13( 1) 23:54( 1) 26:16( 1) 26:26
2 Пигарев Константин 78 Mile-Sport SPb I 43 1964 00:26:38 2 2:00( 2) 2:35( 2) 1:56( 2) 0:45( 1) 1:17( 2) 1:37( 2) 1:27( 1) 2:02( 2) 0:53( 1) 0:43( 2) 3:29( 1) 2:42( 1) 2:30( 1) 0:39( 1) 1:54( 1) 0:09
2:00( 2) 4:35( 2) 6:31( 2) 7:16( 2) 8:33( 2) 10:10( 2) 11:37( 2) 13:39( 2) 14:32( 2) 15:15( 2) 18:44( 2) 21:26( 2) 23:56( 2) 24:35( 2) 26:29( 2) 26:38
3 Калайдин Станислав 78 Северный Ветер КМС 19 1961 2:03( 3) 25:44
2:03( 3) 27:47
М60, 15 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45)
1 Голубев Геннадий 78 Азимут 12 1940 01:11:45 1 3:58( 1) 3:43( 1) 3:12( 1) 3:59( 1) 5:04( 1) 6:23( 1) 3:41( 1) 4:59( 1) 2:45( 1) 1:02( 1) 5:55( 1) 13:03( 1) 8:34( 1) 1:07( 1) 4:02( 1) 0:18
3:58( 1) 7:41( 1) 10:53( 1) 14:52( 1) 19:56( 1) 26:19( 1) 30:00( 1) 34:59( 1) 37:44( 1) 38:46( 1) 44:41( 1) 57:44( 1) 66:18( 1) 67:25( 1) 71:27( 1) 71:45
Главный судья
Главный секретарь