№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Дельта |
1 | 1 | Черепанова | Христина | ГБОУ школа №138 | 00:26:39 | 1 | |
Ж 10 М 10 Ж 12 М 12 Ж 14 М 14 Ж 16 М 16 Ж 18 М 18 Взрослые
М 10
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Дельта |
1 | 53 | Смирнов | Максим | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:12:44 | 1 | |
2 | 52 | Смирнов | Коля | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:13:22 | 2 | +0:38 |
3 | 54 | ОПЕКУНОВ | МАКСИМ | Охта | 00:14:02 | 3 | +1:18 |
4 | 55 | АБРАМЧУК | ВОВА | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:16:24 | 4 | +3:40 |
5 | 737 | Абрамчук | Егор | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:20:53 | 5 | +8:09 |
Ж 10 М 10 Ж 12 М 12 Ж 14 М 14 Ж 16 М 16 Ж 18 М 18 Взрослые
Ж 12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Дельта |
1 | 107 | Абрамчук | Екатерина | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:15:13 | 1 | |
2 | 104 | Саханова | Эльвина | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:15:40 | 2 | +0:27 |
3 | 105 | Мартыненко | Анастасия | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:38:28 | 3 | +23:15 |
Ж 10 М 10 Ж 12 М 12 Ж 14 М 14 Ж 16 М 16 Ж 18 М 18 Взрослые
М 12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Дельта |
1 | 156 | Днеприков | Артем | 31КП- Сестрорецк | 00:08:16 | 1 | |
2 | 157 | Чистов | Максим | 31КП- Сестрорецк | 00:08:31 | 2 | +0:15 |
3 | 151 | Дойков | Алексей | ДД(Ю)Т г.Пушкин | 00:09:01 | 3 | +0:45 |
4 | 725 | Агеев | Никита | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:11:00 | 4 | +2:44 |
5 | 155 | Кораблев | Игорь | ГБОУ школа №138 | 00:11:11 | 5 | +2:55 |
6 | 158 | Сторожук | Никита | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:11:29 | 6 | +3:13 |
7 | 154 | Бирюков | Илья | ДД(Ю)Т г.Пушкин | 00:11:32 | 7 | +3:16 |
8 | 152 | Одинцов | Никита | ДД(Ю)Т г.Пушкин | 00:15:13 | 8 | +6:57 |
9 | 153 | Сафоненков | Сергей | ДД(Ю)Т г.Пушкин | 00:28:50 | 9 | +20:34 |
10 | 159 | Алексеенок | Семен | ДД(Ю)Т г.Пушкин | cнят | | |
Ж 10 М 10 Ж 12 М 12 Ж 14 М 14 Ж 16 М 16 Ж 18 М 18 Взрослые
Ж 14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Дельта |
1 | 733 | Облап | Инга | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:11:08 | 1 | |
2 | 204 | Груздева | Анна | 31КП- Сестрорецк | 00:13:25 | 2 | +2:17 |
Ж 10 М 10 Ж 12 М 12 Ж 14 М 14 Ж 16 М 16 Ж 18 М 18 Взрослые
М 14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Дельта |
1 | 251 | Ярошовец | Роман | 31КП- Сестрорецк | 00:12:16 | 1 | |
2 | 252 | Каруссар | Дмитрий | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:14:55 | 2 | +2:39 |
3 | 731 | Зыков | Евгений | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:15:29 | 3 | +3:13 |
4 | 728 | Вербицкий | Александр | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:15:51 | 4 | +3:35 |
5 | 738 | Лесик | Андрей | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | cнят | | |
Ж 10 М 10 Ж 12 М 12 Ж 14 М 14 Ж 16 М 16 Ж 18 М 18 Взрослые
Ж 16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Дельта |
1 | 301 | Есельсон | Анна | 31КП- Сестрорецк | 00:10:20 | 1 | |
2 | 302 | Гаврилова | Дарья | 31КП- Сестрорецк | 00:11:38 | 2 | +1:18 |
3 | 306 | Игонина | Наталья | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:12:02 | 3 | +1:42 |
4 | 304 | Салямова | Мария | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:12:13 | 4 | +1:53 |
5 | 730 | Гриковская | Диана | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:12:18 | 5 | +1:58 |
6 | 305 | Богданова | Мария | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:19:30 | 6 | +9:10 |
7 | 736 | Филатова | Марианэлла | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:19:30 | 6 | +9:10 |
8 | 303 | Григорьева | Ирина | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | cнят | | |
Ж 10 М 10 Ж 12 М 12 Ж 14 М 14 Ж 16 М 16 Ж 18 М 18 Взрослые
М 16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Дельта |
1 | 352 | Саблин | Артем | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:12:55 | 1 | |
2 | 748 | ГОРБАЧЕВ | АНДРЕЙ | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:20:29 | 2 | +7:34 |
3 | 747 | ГЛУХОВ | МАКСИМ | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:23:10 | 3 | +10:15 |
4 | 355 | ПЫШКИН | ВЛАДИМИР | 31КП- Сестрорецк | cнят | | |
Ж 10 М 10 Ж 12 М 12 Ж 14 М 14 Ж 16 М 16 Ж 18 М 18 Взрослые
Ж 18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Дельта |
1 | 734 | АНАНЬЕВА | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Охта | 00:15:53 | 1 | |
2 | 745 | БЕЛЬКОВА | Валерия | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:16:07 | 2 | +0:14 |
3 | 741 | Шаркова | Анастасия | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:18:50 | 3 | +2:57 |
Ж 10 М 10 Ж 12 М 12 Ж 14 М 14 Ж 16 М 16 Ж 18 М 18 Взрослые
М 18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Дельта |
1 | 750 | БАГРЕЦОВ | СЕМЕН | Балтийский Берег | 00:09:14 | 1 | |
2 | 451 | Бибич | Павел | 31КП- Сестрорецк | 00:09:17 | 2 | +0:03 |
3 | 740 | Ковалев | Тимофей | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:09:47 | 3 | +0:33 |
Ж 10 М 10 Ж 12 М 12 Ж 14 М 14 Ж 16 М 16 Ж 18 М 18 Взрослые
Взрослые
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Команда | Результат | Место | Дельта |
1 | 507 | МИТЕНКОВ | АНДРЕЙ | Азимут | 00:12:13 | 1 | |
2 | 509 | НЕСВИТ | ВАЛЕНТИНА | Лично | 00:12:13 | 1 | |
3 | 499 | ПЕТРЕНКО | ДИАРЬЯ | 31КП- Сестрорецк | 00:12:59 | 3 | +0:46 |
4 | 511 | АБРАМЧУК | МИХАИЛ | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:14:01 | 4 | +1:48 |
5 | 497 | АНУФРИЕНКО | ДАРЬЯ | 31КП- Сестрорецк | 00:14:33 | 5 | +2:20 |
6 | 500 | КУЛИКОВА | ТАТЬЯНА | 31КП- Сестрорецк | 00:14:36 | 6 | +2:23 |
7 | 508 | ЗАЙЦЕВ | ГРИГОРИЙ | Лично | 00:15:20 | 7 | +3:07 |
8 | 498 | ЗАХАРЧУК | ТАТЬЯНА | 31КП- Сестрорецк | 00:15:24 | 8 | +3:11 |
9 | 505 | КАТРОВСКАЯ | ПОЛИНА | 31КП- Сестрорецк | 00:17:21 | 9 | +5:08 |
10 | 510 | БЕЛЯЕВА | НАДЕЖДА | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:18:07 | 10 | +5:54 |
11 | 512 | АБРАМЧУК | ОЛЬГА | КСО «Спорт-С-Мен» | 00:20:32 | 11 | +8:19 |
12 | 690 | РОДИОНОВА | ТАТЬЯНА | ЦДЮТТ "Охта"- Аврора | 00:22:30 | 12 | +10:17 |