Приз памяти
одноклубника Коли Иванова
14.10.15, Осиновая Роща
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A B C
A, 18 КП, 6.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Попов Артем 69 00:31:45 +00:00 1
2 Степанов Никита NordWest 27 00:36:09 +04:24 2
3 Горохов Сергей NordWest 96 00:37:10 +05:25 3
4 Малышев Михаил NordWest 52 00:38:00 +06:15 4
5 Федоришкин Александр 34 00:38:20 +06:35 5
6 Белов Александр NordWest 38 00:39:53 +08:08 6
7 Красильников Сергей NordWest 82 00:41:05 +09:20 7
8 Шанцев Дмитрий 70 00:41:28 +09:43 8
9 Кудрявцев Николай NordWest 83 00:42:59 +11:14 9
10 Тихоноов Николай ВАС 56 00:43:08 +11:23 10
11 Кашин Даниил NordWest 90 00:43:30 +11:45 11
12 Сабержанов Александр NordWest 84 00:43:43 +11:58 12
13 Иванов Никита Полярная звезда 4 00:44:33 +12:48 13
14 Юфанов-Мишин Павел NordWest 111 00:44:33 +12:48 = 13
15 Бевза Татьяна NordWest 76 00:44:40 +12:55 15
16 Красильникова Дарья NordWest 74 00:45:26 +13:41 16
17 Никифоренко Леонид NordWest 29 00:45:35 +13:50 17
18 Коровко Михаил МВАА 63 00:45:39 +13:54 18
19 Степанов Дмитрий NordWest 92 00:45:55 +14:10 19
20 Фролов Василий МВАА 64 00:46:46 +15:01 20
21 Шелковников Денис AlkoStop 21 00:47:47 +16:02 21
22 Федоришкин Вячеслав 35 00:48:47 +17:02 22
23 Найдионова Антонина 18 00:49:33 +17:48 23
24 Цежев Дмитрий NordWest 37 00:50:04 +18:19 24
25 Веселов Андрей ВАС 61 00:50:45 +19:00 25
26 Панченко Дарья NordWest 28 00:50:49 +19:04 26
27 Мартыновский Слава NordWest 93 00:51:28 +19:43 27
28 Русаков Сергей 36 00:51:47 +20:02 28
29 Мальченкова Анастасия NordWest 87 00:54:21 +22:36 29
30 Керов Кирилл ВАС 60 00:55:55 +24:10 30
31 Рыбаков Александр 42 00:56:11 +24:26 31
32 Чертков Дмитрий ВАС 62 00:56:11 +24:26 = 31
33 Черкасская Мария 95 00:56:55 +25:10 33
34 Лебедев Денис NordWest 112 00:58:13 +26:28 34
35 Сивачук Роман 80 00:59:39 +27:54 35
36 Брянцев Олег ВАС 58 01:00:57 +29:12 36
37 Семешкина Мария О-Фрязино 26 01:01:54 +30:09 37
38 Щеглов Дмитрий Пенза 25 01:02:00 +30:15 38
39 Сухин Андрей 39 01:03:11 +31:26 39
40 Гурская Леночка NordWest 89 01:03:26 +31:41 40
41 Сорвачева Надежда NordWest 91 01:03:29 +31:44 41
42 Осинин Илья МВАА 66 01:03:48 +32:03 42
43 Королев Владислав МВАА 65 01:03:52 +32:07 43
44 Фомичева Татьяна 103 01:04:55 +33:10 44
45 Свинцов Анатолий ВАС 57 01:05:50 +34:05 45
46 Дешко Валерий 113 01:06:28 +34:43 46
47 Беляева Людмила 43 01:09:36 +37:51 47
48 Соколов Михаил 81 01:10:19 +38:34 48
49 Васильева Катерина 71 01:27:33 +55:48 49
50 Худяков Александр Лично 22 17:00:31 +28:46 50
51 Данилов Александр МВАА 67 снят
52 Филин Илья МВАА 68 снят
53 Дмитренко Надежда 73 снят
54 Пахомов Евгений ВАС 98 снят
55 Титков Владислав ВАС 97 снят
56 Трофимов Алексей МВАА 105 снят
57 Хромов Евгений МВАА 106 снят
58 Казаков Родион МВАА 107 снят
59 Краснов Роман МВАА 108 снят
60 Борисов Илья МВАА 104 снят
61 Роздобутько Матвей ВИИТ 102 снят
62 Денисюк Константин ВИИТ 101 снят
63 Еремин Павел 115 снят
A B C
B, 15 КП, 4.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Лашков Константин Полярная звезда 5 00:48:07 +00:00 1
2 Ульянова Екатерина NordWest 75 00:48:34 +00:27 2
3 Раев Павел NordWest 85 00:51:36 +03:29 3
4 Алексеева Ксения Полярная звезда 99 00:51:48 +03:41 4
5 Баркалов Валерий Кузьмолово-110 53 00:52:03 +03:56 5
6 Муравник Екатерина 24 00:56:10 +08:03 6
7 Цацорин Артем ВАС 86 01:00:29 +12:22 7
8 Лочехин Сергей ВАС 88 01:06:33 +18:26 8
9 Лукьянов Павел 19 01:10:54 +22:47 9
10 Зинкевич Владимир 55 01:23:31 +35:24 10
11 Шай Анатолий Экран 23 01:34:56 +46:49 11
12 Лобанов Никита 72 снят
13 Кынева Кристина NordWest 94 снят
14 Новокшенов Дмитрий 109 снят
15 Макева Надежда Полярная звезда 6 снят
A B C
C, 8 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Курносенков Алексей ВАС 59 00:25:41 +00:00 1
2 Бутко Данииил Кузьмолово-110 44 00:28:29 +02:48 2
3 Тимофеев Иван Кузьмолово-110 45 00:30:18 +04:37 3
4 Дикушникова Анна NordWest 77 00:34:28 +08:47 4
5 Баркалова Александра БалтБерег-110 50 00:34:53 +09:12 5
6 Воробьев Дмитрий 114 00:35:49 +10:08 6
7 Гришанова Алена 51 00:36:36 +10:55 7
8 Грищук Никита Кузьмолово-110 48 00:40:04 +14:23 8
9 Белов Никита NordWest 78 00:40:06 +14:25 9
10 Иванова Ирина Сестрорецк ИП 16 00:43:36 +17:55 10
11 Кузьмин Андрей Сестрорецк ИП 12 00:44:04 +18:23 11
12 Гулек Александра Сестрорецк ИП 8 00:44:27 +18:46 12
13 Герасимчук Елизавета Сестрорецк ИП 9 00:44:30 +18:49 13
14 Кондрашкина Лидия 110 00:47:28 +21:47 14
15 Денисова Элина Полярная звезда 3 00:54:39 +28:58 15
16 Анисимов Никита Полярная звезда 1 00:55:42 +30:01 16
17 Сайдаковский Михаил Кузьмолово-110 47 00:56:58 +31:17 17
18 Русакова Лариса 33 00:58:20 +32:39 18
19 Журавлева Елена 30 00:58:24 +32:43 19
20 Кудрявцев Тимофей БалтБерег-110 46 01:06:36 +40:55 20
21 Шелехина Алина 79 18:21:00 +55:19 21
22 Конев Дмитрий Сестрорецк ИП 13 снят
23 Кечинова Екатерина Сестрорецк ИП 10 снят
24 Жагренков Петр Сестрорецк ИП 11 снят
25 Терпугов Даниил Сестрорецк ИП 17 снят
26 Медведев Михаил Сестрорецк ИП 15 снят
27 Родченков Данила 31 снят
28 Демишин Михаил 32 снят
29 Макаров Василий Кузьмолово-110 49 снят
30 Аракчеев Роман 100 снят
31 Зинкевич Олег 54 снят
Главный судья
Главный секретарь