ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 20 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45) 16( 46) 17( 47) 18( 48) 19( 49) 20( 40)
1 Русаков Сергей 2 00:49:50 1 2:41( 3) 2:50( 10) 6:12( 6) 0:41( 7) 4:16( 7) 1:03( 7) 2:14( 13) 4:12( 6) 1:10( 5) 2:32( 8) 0:48( 6) 2:09( 1) 1:12( 2) 2:56( 1) 3:00( 4) 3:01( 4) 1:08( 5) 4:01( 1) 0:59( 6) 2:21( 6) 0:24
2:41( 3) 5:31( 4) 11:43( 3) 12:24( 3) 16:40( 4) 17:43( 3) 19:57( 2) 24:09( 4) 25:19( 3) 27:51( 3) 28:39( 2) 30:48( 2) 32:00( 1) 34:56( 1) 37:56( 1) 40:57( 1) 42:05( 1) 46:06( 1) 47:05( 1) 49:26( 1) 49:50
2 Сабержанов Александр 9 00:53:31 2 2:35( 2) 2:15( 6) 7:18( 13) 0:38( 3) 3:45( 4) 1:12( 9) 2:38( 14) 3:33( 3) 0:59( 4) 2:03( 3) 0:54( 11) 2:25( 5) 2:03( 7) 4:14( 3) 3:08( 8) 3:59( 12) 1:05( 4) 4:08( 2) 1:46( 14) 2:23( 7) 0:30
2:35( 2) 4:50( 2) 12:08( 4) 12:46( 4) 16:31( 2) 17:43( 2) 20:21( 3) 23:54( 2) 24:53( 2) 26:56( 2) 27:50( 1) 30:15( 1) 32:18( 2) 36:32( 2) 39:40( 2) 43:39( 2) 44:44( 2) 48:52( 2) 50:38( 2) 53:01( 2) 53:31
3 Тюленев Сергей 39 00:57:50 3 3:57( 8) 2:23( 7) 6:10( 5) 2:51( 21) 42:29
3:57( 8) 6:20( 6) 12:30( 6) 15:21( 9) 57:50
4 Тюленев Михаил 40 00:58:12 4 3:39( 7) 2:42( 9) 6:39( 9) 2:48( 20) 5:02( 11) 1:08( 8) 2:43( 15) 5:13( 16) 2:04( 14) 2:39( 9) 0:48( 6) 2:25( 5) 1:44( 5) 4:20( 4) 2:57( 3) 2:25( 1) 1:24( 9) 4:47( 4) 0:41( 2) 1:47( 1) 0:16
3:39( 7) 6:21( 7) 13:00( 7) 15:48( 11) 20:50( 9) 21:58( 9) 24:41( 9) 29:54( 9) 31:58( 10) 34:37( 9) 35:25( 7) 37:50( 7) 39:34( 7) 43:54( 5) 46:51( 4) 49:16( 4) 50:40( 4) 55:27( 3) 56:08( 3) 57:55( 3) 58:12
5 Иванов Никита 41 00:58:33 5 5:46( 12) 1:56( 1) 5:57( 2) 0:35( 2) 4:46( 9) 1:28( 13) 3:32( 19) 3:33( 3) 0:42( 2) 4:23( 19) 0:47( 4) 2:09( 1) 2:16( 8) 3:02( 2) 3:00( 4) 3:36( 10) 0:51( 2) 7:14( 10) 0:42( 3) 2:04( 3) 0:13
5:46( 12) 7:42( 10) 13:39( 9) 14:14( 6) 19:00( 8) 20:28( 8) 24:00( 8) 27:33( 8) 28:15( 7) 32:38( 8) 33:25( 6) 35:34( 5) 37:50( 5) 40:52( 3) 43:52( 3) 47:28( 3) 48:19( 3) 55:33( 4) 56:15( 4) 58:19( 4) 58:33
6 Фомичева Татьяна 5 01:02:04 6 3:08( 5) 2:24( 8) 6:36( 8) 0:41( 7) 3:47( 5) 2:28( 18) 1:29( 3) 4:21( 7) 1:18( 7) 2:09( 4) 0:47( 4) 2:21( 4) 1:39( 4) 10:27( 15) 3:50( 11) 3:01( 4) 1:09( 6) 5:45( 7) 1:01( 7) 3:16( 9) 0:26
3:08( 5) 5:32( 5) 12:08( 5) 12:49( 5) 16:36( 3) 19:04( 4) 20:33( 4) 24:54( 5) 26:12( 4) 28:21( 4) 29:08( 3) 31:29( 3) 33:08( 3) 43:35( 4) 47:25( 5) 50:26( 5) 51:35( 5) 57:20( 5) 58:21( 5) 61:37( 5) 62:04
7 Комаров Дмитрий 37 01:03:31 7 3:00( 4) 2:08( 4) 6:03( 3) 0:40( 5) 6:37( 15) 1:00( 5) 1:31( 4) 5:08( 14) 1:43( 12) 3:19( 16) 0:46( 2) 4:37( 12) 2:29( 13) 9:50( 13) 2:39( 2) 2:29( 2) 0:56( 3) 5:15( 6) 0:51( 4) 2:12( 4) 0:17
3:00( 4) 5:08( 3) 11:11( 2) 11:51( 2) 18:28( 6) 19:28( 5) 20:59( 5) 26:07( 7) 27:50( 6) 31:09( 7) 31:55( 5) 36:32( 6) 39:01( 6) 48:51( 8) 51:30( 8) 53:59( 7) 54:55( 7) 60:10( 7) 61:01( 7) 63:13( 6) 63:31
8 Панкратов Евгений 38 01:03:35 8 8:13( 18) 2:13( 5) 6:50( 10) 0:46( 11) 4:31( 8) 0:56( 1) 3:18( 16) 4:26( 9) 5:18( 20) 2:55( 11) 0:44( 1) 2:48( 7) 1:04( 1) 5:33( 6) 2:35( 1) 2:57( 3) 0:48( 1) 4:54( 5) 0:36( 1) 2:00( 2) 0:10
8:13( 18) 10:26( 15) 17:16( 12) 18:02( 12) 22:33( 12) 23:29( 11) 26:47( 12) 31:13( 11) 36:31( 12) 39:26( 12) 40:10( 10) 42:58( 9) 44:02( 9) 49:35( 9) 52:10( 9) 55:07( 8) 55:55( 8) 60:49( 8) 61:25( 8) 63:25( 7) 63:35
9 Сивачук Роман 6 01:04:21 9 5:52( 14) 1:57( 2) 6:09( 4) 0:50( 12) 3:10( 1) 1:56( 17) 1:12( 2) 2:53( 1) 4:29( 19) 1:44( 1) 1:15( 12) 2:19( 3) 1:37( 3) 10:23( 14) 3:54( 12) 3:01( 4) 1:09( 6) 5:45( 7) 1:03( 9) 3:17( 10) 0:26
5:52( 14) 7:49( 11) 13:58( 10) 14:48( 7) 17:58( 5) 19:54( 6) 21:06( 6) 23:59( 3) 28:28( 8) 30:12( 6) 31:27( 4) 33:46( 4) 35:23( 4) 45:46( 6) 49:40( 6) 52:41( 6) 53:50( 6) 59:35( 6) 60:38( 6) 63:55( 8) 64:21
10 Журавлева Оксана 13 01:11:27 10 3:59( 9) 2:58( 11) 7:56( 14) 0:51( 13) 5:16( 13) 1:14( 11) 3:20( 17) 4:25( 8) 1:23( 8) 3:22( 17) 1:18( 13) 2:52( 8) 2:16( 8) 5:40( 7) 3:48( 10) 5:48( 14) 1:21( 8) 6:49( 9) 3:17( 16) 3:17( 10) 0:17
3:59( 9) 6:57( 9) 14:53( 11) 15:44( 10) 21:00( 10) 22:14( 10) 25:34( 10) 29:59( 10) 31:22( 9) 34:44( 10) 36:02( 8) 38:54( 8) 41:10( 8) 46:50( 7) 50:38( 7) 56:26( 9) 57:47( 9) 64:36( 9) 67:53( 9) 71:10( 9) 71:27
11 Даньчишен Даниил 35 01:20:00 11 5:47( 13) 7:27( 21) 7:00( 11) 0:38( 3) 6:39( 16) 1:00( 5) 1:32( 5) 5:06( 13) 1:43( 12) 3:18( 15) 0:46( 2) 4:37( 12) 2:24( 10) 9:47( 12) 3:06( 6) 3:17( 8) 1:48( 15) 7:45( 12) 1:03( 9) 4:55( 13) 0:21
5:47( 13) 13:14( 20) 20:14( 15) 20:52( 14) 27:31( 14) 28:31( 13) 30:03( 13) 35:09( 13) 36:52( 13) 40:10( 13) 40:56( 11) 45:33( 10) 47:57( 10) 57:44( 10) 60:50( 10) 64:07( 10) 65:55( 10) 73:40( 10) 74:43( 10) 79:38( 10) 80:00
12 Суворкина Татьяна 36 01:24:53 12 9:53( 21) 7:22( 20) 7:04( 12) 0:40( 5) 6:40( 17) 0:59( 4) 1:32( 5) 5:08( 14) 1:42( 10) 3:17( 13) 0:50( 8) 4:36( 11) 2:24( 10) 9:43( 11) 3:07( 7) 3:20( 9) 1:46( 13) 7:44( 11) 1:02( 8) 5:28( 15) 0:36
9:53( 21) 17:15( 21) 24:19( 18) 24:59( 18) 31:39( 16) 32:38( 15) 34:10( 15) 39:18( 15) 41:00( 14) 44:17( 15) 45:07( 13) 49:43( 13) 52:07( 11) 61:50( 13) 64:57( 12) 68:17( 12) 70:03( 11) 77:47( 11) 78:49( 11) 84:17( 11) 84:53
13 Балаев Василий 16 01:25:43 13 4:38( 11) 3:29( 13) 13:08( 19) 0:43( 10) 5:02( 11) 1:39( 14) 1:47( 8) 7:23( 19) 3:44( 18) 2:24( 6) 0:53( 9) 4:29( 10) 3:20( 16) 5:54( 8) 5:06( 14) 3:51( 11) 2:46( 16) 11:59( 15) 0:58( 5) 2:13( 5) 0:17
4:38( 11) 8:07( 12) 21:15( 17) 21:58( 16) 27:00( 13) 28:39( 14) 30:26( 14) 37:49( 14) 41:33( 15) 43:57( 14) 44:50( 12) 49:19( 12) 52:39( 13) 58:33( 11) 63:39( 11) 67:30( 11) 70:16( 12) 82:15( 12) 83:13( 12) 85:26( 12) 85:43
14 Дешко Валерий 30 01:28:55 14 6:13( 15) 5:01( 19) 9:16( 17) 3:40( 22) 6:40( 17) 1:52( 15) 3:25( 18) 4:48( 10) 1:39( 9) 2:29( 7) 2:11( 17) 7:44( 15) 1:53( 6) 13:23( 16) 4:03( 13) 3:59( 12) 1:32( 10) 4:19( 3) 1:39( 12) 2:50( 8) 0:18
6:13( 15) 11:14( 16) 20:30( 16) 24:10( 17) 30:50( 15) 32:42( 16) 36:07( 16) 40:55( 16) 42:34( 16) 45:03( 16) 47:14( 14) 54:58( 14) 56:51( 14) 70:14( 16) 74:17( 16) 78:16( 14) 79:48( 14) 84:07( 13) 85:46( 13) 88:36( 13) 88:55
15 Бабаев Сергей 34 01:33:06 15 8:38( 19) 4:03( 16) 17:16( 21) 2:44( 19) 6:32( 14) 0:58( 3) 1:44( 7) 4:56( 12) 1:42( 10) 3:17( 13) 0:53( 9) 4:37( 12) 2:24( 10) 9:40( 10) 3:10( 9) 3:16( 7) 1:45( 12) 7:49( 13) 1:03( 9) 5:27( 14) 1:12
8:38( 19) 12:41( 18) 29:57( 20) 32:41( 21) 39:13( 20) 40:11( 19) 41:55( 19) 46:51( 19) 48:33( 19) 51:50( 18) 52:43( 15) 57:20( 15) 59:44( 15) 69:24( 15) 72:34( 14) 75:50( 13) 77:35( 13) 85:24( 14) 86:27( 14) 91:54( 14) 93:06
16 Денисюк Константин 8 01:41:51 16 4:26( 10) 4:20( 18) 8:43( 15) 0:42( 9) 3:26( 3) 1:53( 16) 2:08( 11) 6:40( 18) 1:11( 6) 3:12( 12) 1:34( 16) 10:58( 16) 3:08( 15) 9:19( 9) 5:21( 15) 11:31( 15) 1:47( 14) 11:32( 14) 1:42( 13) 7:24( 16) 0:54
4:26( 10) 8:46( 13) 17:29( 13) 18:11( 13) 21:37( 11) 23:30( 12) 25:38( 11) 32:18( 12) 33:29( 11) 36:41( 11) 38:15( 9) 49:13( 11) 52:21( 12) 61:40( 12) 67:01( 13) 78:32( 15) 80:19( 15) 91:51( 15) 93:33( 15) 100:57( 15) 101:51
17 Орлов Сергей 25 01:48:48 17 7:46( 17) 3:39( 15) 8:43( 15) 0:51( 13) 12:55( 20) 2:51( 19) 2:10( 12) 5:58( 17) 2:44( 17) 7:13( 21) 1:23( 15) 3:42( 9) 2:59( 14) 5:26( 5) 5:27( 16) 13:23( 16) 1:38( 11) 13:38( 16) 1:48( 15) 4:06( 12) 0:27
7:46( 17) 11:25( 17) 20:08( 14) 20:59( 15) 33:54( 17) 36:45( 17) 38:55( 17) 44:53( 17) 47:37( 17) 54:50( 19) 56:13( 16) 59:55( 16) 62:54( 16) 68:20( 14) 73:47( 15) 87:10( 16) 88:48( 16) 102:26( 16) 104:14( 16) 108:20( 16) 108:48
18 Воробьев Дмитрий 4 7:11( 16) 3:13( 12) 19:51( 22) 1:50( 16) 4:55( 10) 1:26( 12) 1:50( 9) 4:53( 11) 2:31( 16) 2:44( 10) 52:13
7:11( 16) 10:24( 14) 30:15( 21) 32:05( 20) 37:00( 18) 38:26( 18) 40:16( 18) 45:09( 18) 47:40( 18) 50:24( 17) 102:37
19 Абозов Анатолий 1 3:26( 6) 3:31( 14) 6:27( 7) 1:26( 15) 4:06( 6) 1:13( 10) 1:51( 10) 3:38( 5) 0:57( 3) 2:21( 5) 28:07
3:26( 6) 6:57( 8) 13:24( 8) 14:50( 8) 18:56( 7) 20:09( 7) 22:00( 7) 25:38( 6) 26:35( 5) 28:56( 5) 57:03
20 Рудная Анастасия 18 2:12( 1) 2:03( 3) 4:58( 1) 0:34( 1) 3:24( 2) 0:57( 2) 1:07( 1) 3:12( 2) 0:40( 1) 1:52( 2) 25:41
2:12( 1) 4:15( 1) 9:13( 1) 9:47( 1) 13:11( 1) 14:08( 1) 15:15( 1) 18:27( 1) 19:07( 1) 20:59( 1) 46:40
21 Аверичев Дмитрий 32 8:43( 20) 4:14( 17) 13:52( 20) 2:32( 18) 8:13( 19) 2:53( 20) 5:07( 20) 9:18( 20) 2:12( 15) 3:39( 18) 49:23
8:43( 20) 12:57( 19) 26:49( 19) 29:21( 19) 37:34( 19) 40:27( 20) 45:34( 20) 54:52( 20) 57:04( 20) 60:43( 20) 110:06
22 Невенчаный Никита 33 17:03( 22) 14:22( 22) 13:00( 18) 2:16( 17) 13:01( 21) 6:15( 21) 5:46( 21) 10:38( 21) 8:41( 21) 4:43( 20) 1:21( 14) 1:21
17:03( 22) 31:25( 22) 44:25( 22) 46:41( 22) 59:42( 21) 65:57( 21) 71:43( 21) 82:21( 21) 91:02( 21) 95:45( 21) 97:06( 17) 98:27
B, 16 КП, 3.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 43) 3( 44) 4( 45) 5( 38) 6( 48) 7( 49) 8( 40) 9( 41) 10( 31) 11( 32) 12( 39) 13( 46) 14( 47) 15( 35) 16( 40)
1 Баркалов Валерий 15 00:47:11 1 2:38( 4) 1:28( 1) 2:57( 1) 3:20( 4) 1:23( 2) 2:03( 2) 0:53( 1) 2:57( 3) 0:53( 2) 3:03( 1) 3:13( 2) 3:55( 1) 7:38( 2) 2:36( 6) 5:44( 2) 1:47( 1) 0:42
2:38( 4) 4:06( 2) 7:03( 1) 10:23( 1) 11:46( 1) 13:49( 1) 14:42( 1) 17:39( 1) 18:32( 1) 21:35( 1) 24:48( 1) 28:43( 1) 36:21( 1) 38:57( 1) 44:41( 1) 46:28( 1) 47:11
2 Батов Егор 7 00:56:27 2 3:12( 6) 2:55( 8) 7:32( 6) 3:02( 1) 1:09( 1) 1:57( 1) 1:30( 7) 2:14( 1) 0:45( 1) 5:09( 2) 2:18( 1) 4:11( 2) 4:20( 1) 2:35( 5) 7:00( 3) 6:23( 5) 0:15
3:12( 6) 6:07( 7) 13:39( 6) 16:41( 5) 17:50( 5) 19:47( 4) 21:17( 4) 23:31( 3) 24:16( 2) 29:25( 2) 31:43( 2) 35:54( 2) 40:14( 2) 42:49( 2) 49:49( 2) 56:12( 2) 56:27
3 Макаров Даниил 24 01:21:41 3 2:20( 2) 1:51( 3) 4:46( 5) 3:18( 2) 1:43( 3) 3:34( 5) 1:11( 3) 4:19( 7) 1:57( 7) 12:19( 6) 6:39( 6) 6:22( 6) 13:31( 4) 2:32( 4) 10:22( 5) 4:43( 4) 0:13
2:20( 2) 4:11( 3) 8:57( 3) 12:15( 2) 13:58( 2) 17:32( 2) 18:43( 2) 23:02( 2) 24:59( 3) 37:18( 3) 43:57( 3) 50:19( 3) 63:50( 3) 66:22( 3) 76:44( 3) 81:27( 3) 81:41
4 Орлов Егор 23 01:23:22 4 4:03( 7) 1:49( 2) 4:40( 4) 3:19( 3) 1:43( 3) 3:32( 4) 1:11( 3) 4:19( 7) 2:14( 9) 12:38( 8) 6:09( 5) 6:18( 4) 13:39( 5) 2:29( 3) 10:21( 4) 4:38( 3) 0:19
4:03( 7) 5:52( 6) 10:32( 4) 13:51( 4) 15:34( 4) 19:06( 3) 20:17( 3) 24:36( 4) 26:50( 4) 39:28( 4) 45:37( 4) 51:55( 4) 65:34( 4) 68:03( 4) 78:24( 4) 83:02( 4) 83:22
5 Соколов Михаил 42 01:25:13 5 4:15( 8) 2:47( 7) 22:45( 7) 4:37( 7) 3:29( 9) 3:48( 6) 1:02( 2) 3:04( 5) 2:00( 8) 5:45( 3) 4:06( 3) 4:34( 3) 8:05( 3) 6:33( 7) 4:53( 1) 3:14( 2) 0:16
4:15( 8) 7:02( 8) 29:47( 8) 34:24( 8) 37:53( 8) 41:41( 8) 42:43( 8) 45:47( 8) 47:47( 8) 53:32( 6) 57:38( 6) 62:12( 5) 70:17( 5) 76:50( 5) 81:43( 5) 84:57( 5) 85:13
6 Осипов Максим 26 7:25( 10) 3:04( 9) 23:14( 8) 4:08( 6) 2:19( 7) 4:07( 7) 1:35( 8) 3:03( 4) 1:07( 4) 12:24( 7) 7:11( 7) 6:29( 7) 15:19( 7) 1:33( 1) 17:33
7:25( 10) 10:29( 10) 33:43( 9) 37:51( 9) 40:10( 9) 44:17( 9) 45:52( 9) 48:55( 9) 50:02( 9) 62:26( 8) 69:37( 8) 76:06( 7) 91:25( 7) 92:58( 7) 110:31
7 Гришанова Алена 17 4:39( 9) 3:09( 10) 4:32( 3) 5:50( 9) 1:54( 5) 2:45( 3) 1:53( 9) 4:20( 9) 1:25( 6) 15:48
4:39( 9) 7:48( 9) 12:20( 5) 18:10( 6) 20:04( 6) 22:49( 5) 24:42( 5) 29:02( 5) 30:27( 5) 46:16
8 Мартынов Кирилл 22 2:39( 5) 2:18( 5) 24:19( 9) 4:02( 5) 2:11( 6) 4:28( 8) 1:25( 6) 3:04( 5) 1:03( 3) 12:10( 5) 7:32( 8) 6:21( 5) 15:17( 6) 1:37( 2) 17:37
2:39( 5) 4:57( 5) 29:16( 7) 33:18( 7) 35:29( 7) 39:57( 7) 41:22( 7) 44:26( 7) 45:29( 7) 57:39( 7) 65:11( 7) 71:32( 6) 86:49( 6) 88:26( 6) 106:04
9 Разживин Александр 12 1:44( 1) 2:22( 6) 3:43( 2) 4:42( 8) 2:35( 8) 15:12( 9) 1:12( 5) 2:18( 2) 1:17( 5) 11:21( 4) 5:05( 4) 19:02
1:44( 1) 4:06( 1) 7:49( 2) 12:31( 3) 15:06( 3) 30:18( 6) 31:30( 6) 33:48( 6) 35:05( 6) 46:26( 5) 51:31( 5) 70:33
10 Добрицкий Александр 31 2:20( 3) 2:16( 4) 48:41
2:20( 3) 4:36( 4) 53:17
C, 11 КП, 2.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 44) 3( 45) 4( 38) 5( 48) 6( 49) 7( 39) 8( 37) 9( 36) 10( 35) 11( 40)
1 Дудина Ксения 14 00:48:17 1 4:29( 2) 6:07( 2) 3:19( 1) 1:38( 2) 3:38( 4) 1:15( 3) 2:00( 3) 14:22( 3) 6:19( 4) 2:59( 3) 1:43( 3) 0:27
4:29( 2) 10:36( 2) 13:55( 1) 15:33( 1) 19:11( 1) 20:26( 1) 22:26( 1) 36:48( 1) 43:07( 1) 46:06( 1) 47:49( 1) 48:17
2 Белявцев Илья 28 01:15:05 2 29:18( 6) 10:28( 6) 5:22( 4) 2:02( 3) 2:32( 2) 1:13( 2) 1:34( 1) 13:57( 2) 3:50( 1) 2:46( 1) 1:21( 1) 0:42
29:18( 6) 39:46( 6) 45:08( 6) 47:10( 6) 49:42( 4) 50:55( 4) 52:29( 4) 66:26( 5) 70:16( 5) 73:02( 4) 74:23( 2) 75:05
3 Иванов Павел 29 01:15:10 3 29:19( 7) 10:34( 7) 5:15( 3) 2:05( 4) 2:31( 1) 1:12( 1) 1:35( 2) 13:40( 1) 4:03( 2) 2:46( 1) 1:25( 2) 0:45
29:19( 7) 39:53( 7) 45:08( 6) 47:13( 7) 49:44( 5) 50:56( 5) 52:31( 5) 66:11( 4) 70:14( 4) 73:00( 3) 74:25( 3) 75:10
4 Веселов Андрей 19 01:25:28 4 4:16( 1) 2:54( 1) 14:39( 7) 2:05( 4) 2:53( 3) 1:24( 4) 3:44( 4) 17:59( 5) 6:07( 3) 13:49( 5) 15:21( 4) 0:17
4:16( 1) 7:10( 1) 21:49( 3) 23:54( 3) 26:47( 2) 28:11( 2) 31:55( 2) 49:54( 2) 56:01( 2) 69:50( 2) 85:11( 4) 85:28
5 Русакова Лариса 3 10:13( 4) 6:15( 4) 7:13( 5) 3:09( 6) 5:54( 5) 3:04( 5) 4:15( 5) 15:52( 4) 11:51( 5) 6:09( 4) 4:44
10:13( 4) 16:28( 4) 23:41( 4) 26:50( 4) 32:44( 3) 35:48( 3) 40:03( 3) 55:55( 3) 67:46( 3) 73:55( 5) 78:39
6 Сенников Николай 20 6:30( 3) 6:10( 3) 3:20( 2) 1:37( 1) 15:14
6:30( 3) 12:40( 3) 16:00( 2) 17:37( 2) 32:51
7 Денисова Элина 27 12:40( 5) 6:47( 5) 9:08( 6) 3:56( 7) 42:37
12:40( 5) 19:27( 5) 28:35( 5) 32:31( 5) 75:08
D, 8 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 43) 3( 32) 4( 44) 5( 41) 6( 39) 7( 45) 8( 40)
1 Покудина Вероника 21 5:42( 1) 1:55( 1) 42:26
5:42( 1) 7:37( 1) 50:03
Главный судья
Главный секретарь