Список сборной Петербурга на Чемпионат Прибалтики в Литве 30 мая-1 июня 2014 г.
NN |
Ф.И. |
Дата р |
Г.р |
Клуб |
1. |
Галактионов Кирилл |
М14 |
00 |
Веста, СДЮСШОР 2 |
2. |
Кудрявцев Николай |
М14 |
00 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
3. |
Мельницкий Даниил |
М14 |
00 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
4. $ |
Ширинян Алексей |
М14 |
01 |
Гольф, СДЮСШОР2 |
5. |
Алябьев Константин |
М14 зап |
01 |
ББ, Петергоф |
6. |
Котов Вячеслав |
М14 зап |
01 |
Сестр |
7. |
Гурлев Кирилл |
М16 |
99 |
Сестрорецк |
8. |
Выборнов Николай |
М16 |
98 |
ББ, А.Л.Федоров |
9. |
Федоров Антон |
М16 |
99 |
Гольф, СДЮСШОР2 |
10. |
Захаренко Роман |
М16 |
99 |
Гольф, СДЮСШОР2 |
11. |
Лебедев Денис |
М16 |
99 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
12. |
Юфанов-Мишин Павел |
М16 зап |
99 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
13. |
Кашин Даниил |
М16 зап |
98 |
Сестр |
14. |
Родионов Богдан |
М18 |
96 |
СВ, СДЮСШОР2 |
15. |
Красильников Сергей |
М18 |
97 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
16. |
Кашин Николай |
М18 |
97 |
ББ,Петергоф |
17. |
Золкин Иван |
М18 |
97 |
Гольф, СДЮСШОР2 |
18. |
Егоров Егор |
М18 |
97 |
СВ, СДЮСШОР2 |
19. |
Федоров Виталий |
М18 зап |
97 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
20. |
Комаров Кирилл |
М18 зап |
97 |
Калинка |
21. |
Сергеев Даниэл |
М20 |
94 |
ББ, Петергоф |
22. |
Поляков Дмитрий |
М20 |
94 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
23. |
Степанов Никита |
М20 |
95 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
24. |
Викентьев Александр |
М20 |
94 |
Калинка |
25. |
Просян Максим |
М20 зап |
95 |
ББ, Петергоф |
26. |
Цветков Дмитрий |
М21 |
|
110% |
27. |
Попов Артем |
М21 |
|
СВ, СДЮСШОР2 |
28. |
Паладиев Евгений |
М21 |
|
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
29. |
Бураго Алексей |
М21 |
|
Гольф |
30. |
Чегаровский Михаил |
М21 |
|
ББ |
31. |
Агафонцев Юрий |
М21 |
|
Калинка |
32. |
Гусев Илья |
М21 |
|
НВест |
33. |
Мавчун Георгий |
М21 |
|
СВ, СДЮСШОР2 |
34. |
Лахманов Алексей |
М21 |
|
Колпино |
35. |
Масловский Дмитрий |
М21 |
|
ББ |
36. $ |
Житухин Дмитрий |
М21 зап |
|
НордВест |
37. $ |
Вальковский Владислав |
М21 зап |
|
Калинка |
38. |
Елизаров Даниил |
М21 зап |
|
Калинка |
39. |
Иванов Евгений |
М21 зап |
|
Гольф |
40. |
Райков Александр |
М21 зап |
|
ББ |
41. |
Медянцев Владимир |
М21 зап |
|
ВИФК |
42. |
Гердо Виктория |
Ж14 |
00 |
Веста, СДЮСШОР2 |
43. |
Мезенцева Ольга |
Ж14 |
00 |
Гольф, СДЮСШОР2 |
44. |
Егорова Катя |
Ж14 |
01 |
СВ,СДЮСШОР2 |
45. |
Мелихова Александра |
Ж14 |
00 |
СТур,СДЮСШОР2 |
46. |
Ботова Анастасия |
Ж14 зап |
|
МАКЕЕВА |
47. |
Митрофанова Анна |
Ж14 зап |
00 |
Калинка |
48. |
Панченко Дарья |
Ж16 |
99 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
49. |
Колтунова Екатерина |
Ж16 |
98 |
ББ, Фершалова |
50. |
Васильева Ольга |
Ж16 |
99 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
51. |
Артамонова Ттьяна |
Ж16 |
99 |
ББ, Фершалова |
52. |
Ельцова Анастасия |
Ж16 |
99 |
СВ, СДЮСШОР2 |
53. |
Шаркова Анастасия |
Ж16 зап |
98 |
ББ, Фершалова |
54. |
Елкина Александра |
Ж16 зап |
98 |
ББ, Фершалова |
55. |
Щиплецова Юлия |
Ж16 зап |
98 |
Колпино |
56. |
Малышева Злата |
Ж18 |
97 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
57. |
Крылова Татьяна |
Ж18 |
97 |
СВ, СДЮСШОР2 |
58. |
Песегова Анастасия |
Ж18 |
96 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
59. |
Строганова Ирина |
Ж18 |
96 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
60. |
Уранова Кристина |
Ж18 |
97 |
Веста, СДЮСШОР2 |
61. |
Бакустина Маргарита |
Ж18 зап |
97 |
СВ, СДЮСШОР2 |
62. |
Прищепа Кристина |
Ж18 зап |
97 |
Веста, СДЮСШОР2 |
63. |
Красильникова Дарья |
Ж20 |
95 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
64. |
Савкина Екатерина |
Ж20 |
94 |
СВ, СДЮСШОР2 |
65. |
Томашевская Вероника |
Ж20 |
94 |
Калинка |
66. |
Гурская Елена |
Ж20 |
95 |
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
67. |
Засимовская Мария |
Ж20 зап |
95 |
ББ, Фершалова |
68. |
Лебедева Александра |
Ж20 зап |
94 |
СВ, СДЮШОР2 |
69. |
Фомичева Татьяна |
Ж20 зап |
94 |
Сестр |
70. |
Егорова Анна |
Ж20 зап |
95 |
СВ, СДЮШОР2 |
71. |
Фершалова Карина |
Ж21 |
|
ББ, Фершалова |
72. |
Гиклова Наталья |
Ж21 |
|
СВ |
73. |
Лахманова Татьяна |
Ж21 |
|
Колпино |
74. |
Карпельсон Ася |
Ж21 |
|
СВ, СДЮСШОР2 |
75. |
Куценина Любовь |
Ж21 |
|
ББ |
76. |
Сугак Яна |
Ж21 |
|
ББ, Фершалова |
77. |
Гуляева Ирина |
Ж21 |
|
СВ |
78. |
Райкова Светлана |
Ж21 |
|
СВ |
79. |
Ухорская Наталья |
Ж21 |
|
СВ |
80. |
Бевза Татьяна |
Ж21 |
|
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
81. |
Баркалова Александра |
Ж21 зап |
|
ББ |
82. |
Сорвачева Надежда |
Ж21 зап |
|
НВест, СДЮСШОР2 |
83. |
Тамберг Елизавета |
Ж21 зап |
|
ББ, Фершалова |
84. |
Здрадовский Ярослав |
|
|
|
85. |
Волков К.В. |
|
|
|
86. |
Новгородцев Дмитрий |
|
|
|
87. |
|
|
|
|
88. |
|
|
|
|
89. |
|
|
|
|