Mass-Sprint
16.10.2013, Выборгский р-он
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж 15, 14 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 39) 2( 49) 3( 38) 4( 50) 5( 44) 6( 32) 7( 41) 8( 42) 9( 34) 10( 33) 11( 31) 12( 48) 13( 43) 14(100)
1 Колтунова Екатерина БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф КМС 68 1998 00:13:55,2 1 1:18( 6) 1:16( 11) 0:43( 6) 1:11( 8) 1:44( 3) 0:54( 2) 1:00( 3) 1:08( 1) 0:34( 1) 0:37( 5) 1:00( 7) 1:05( 6) 0:20( 2) 1:04( 4) 0:00
1:18( 6) 2:34( 6) 3:17( 6) 4:28( 6) 6:12( 5) 7:06( 4) 8:06( 5) 9:14( 3) 9:48( 3) 10:25( 3) 11:25( 3) 12:30( 3) 12:50( 3) 13:54( 2) 13:55
2 Писаренко Елена Охта-Всеволожская ДЮ I 140 1998 00:14:21,3 2 1:00( 3) 1:15( 8) 0:36( 1) 0:59( 1) 1:44( 3) 0:54( 2) 0:55( 1) 1:37( 17) 0:36( 3) 0:34( 1) 0:55( 1) 1:11( 11) 0:21( 4) 1:42( 15) 0:01
1:00( 3) 2:15( 3) 2:51( 2) 3:50( 2) 5:34( 2) 6:28( 2) 7:23( 2) 9:00( 2) 9:36( 2) 10:10( 2) 11:05( 2) 12:16( 2) 12:37( 2) 14:19( 3) 14:21
3 Овсянникова Софья ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Всев I 150 1999 00:14:48,3 3 1:22( 7) 1:08( 2) 0:42( 5) 1:08( 7) 1:48( 5) 0:58( 5) 0:59( 2) 1:48( 19) 0:36( 3) 0:41( 9) 0:59( 4) 0:59( 2) 0:23( 6) 1:15( 8) 0:01
1:22( 7) 2:30( 5) 3:12( 5) 4:20( 5) 6:08( 4) 7:06( 5) 8:05( 4) 9:53( 5) 10:29( 4) 11:10( 4) 12:09( 4) 13:08( 4) 13:31( 4) 14:46( 4) 14:48
4 Панченко Дарья Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 I 38 1999 00:16:16,5 4 1:14( 5) 1:09( 3) 0:37( 2) 1:02( 3) 1:40( 2) 0:57( 4) 1:02( 6) 1:52( 20) 2:33( 20) 0:35( 2) 1:00( 7) 1:04( 5) 0:26( 9) 1:03( 3) 0:01
1:14( 5) 2:23( 4) 3:00( 4) 4:02( 3) 5:42( 3) 6:39( 3) 7:41( 3) 9:33( 4) 12:06( 11) 12:41( 10) 13:41( 10) 14:45( 9) 15:11( 8) 16:14( 7) 16:16
5 Похресная Александра БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф Iю 71 2002 00:16:20,0 5 1:43( 14) 1:12( 6) 0:52( 14) 1:13( 9) 2:00( 7) 1:10( 13) 1:22( 17) 1:26( 9) 0:47( 13) 0:45( 10) 1:05( 10) 1:13( 13) 0:29( 14) 1:01( 2) 0:02
1:43( 14) 2:55( 12) 3:47( 11) 5:00( 10) 7:00( 9) 8:10( 9) 9:32( 8) 10:58( 9) 11:45( 8) 12:30( 9) 13:35( 9) 14:48( 10) 15:17( 10) 16:18( 8) 16:20
6 Галилеева Ксения ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ IIю 160 2002 00:16:24,2 6 1:32( 12) 1:10( 4) 0:41( 4) 1:15( 13) 2:10( 10) 1:15( 17) 1:34( 21) 1:27( 11) 0:41( 7) 0:37( 5) 1:05( 10) 1:12( 12) 0:23( 6) 1:20( 9) 0:02
1:32( 12) 2:42( 7) 3:23( 7) 4:38( 8) 6:48( 8) 8:03( 8) 9:37( 11) 11:04( 11) 11:45( 9) 12:22( 8) 13:27( 7) 14:39( 8) 15:02( 7) 16:22( 9) 16:24
7 Ботова Анастасия ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ IIю 158 2001 00:17:20,1 7 1:29( 10) 1:47( 20) 1:12( 19) 1:04( 4) 2:35( 18) 1:04( 8) 1:26( 18) 1:35( 16) 0:42( 8) 0:36( 4) 1:05( 10) 1:02( 3) 0:19( 1) 1:21( 10) 0:02
1:29( 10) 3:16( 14) 4:28( 16) 5:32( 16) 8:07( 15) 9:11( 15) 10:37( 16) 12:12( 16) 12:54( 16) 13:30( 15) 14:35( 14) 15:37( 12) 15:56( 12) 17:17( 12) 17:20
8 Денисова Элина ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ IIю 162 2001 00:18:06,0 8 2:00( 18) 1:17( 13) 0:55( 17) 1:13( 9) 2:11( 12) 1:05( 11) 1:18( 15) 1:22( 4) 0:52( 16) 0:51( 16) 1:08( 14) 1:29( 17) 0:39( 17) 1:43( 16) 0:02
2:00( 18) 3:17( 16) 4:12( 15) 5:25( 15) 7:36( 14) 8:41( 14) 9:59( 14) 11:21( 14) 12:13( 14) 13:04( 13) 14:12( 12) 15:41( 13) 16:20( 13) 18:03( 13) 18:06
9 Корнеева Олеся ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ IIIю 165 2001 00:18:24,6 9 3:22( 21) 1:23( 15) 0:51( 13) 1:17( 16) 2:23( 15) 0:58( 5) 1:15( 12) 1:26( 9) 0:45( 12) 0:55( 18) 0:59( 4) 1:14( 15) 0:27( 10) 1:08( 5) 0:01
3:22( 21) 4:45( 21) 5:36( 21) 6:53( 20) 9:16( 19) 10:14( 19) 11:29( 18) 12:55( 18) 13:40( 18) 14:35( 17) 15:34( 16) 16:48( 16) 17:15( 15) 18:23( 14) 18:24
10 Рудницкая Анна ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ IIю 170 2001 00:19:02,0 10 2:15( 20) 1:40( 18) 0:53( 16) 1:24( 20) 2:10( 10) 1:11( 16) 1:21( 16) 1:23( 5) 0:50( 14) 0:59( 19) 1:11( 17) 1:20( 16) 0:38( 16) 1:44( 18) 0:02
2:15( 20) 3:55( 20) 4:48( 19) 6:12( 19) 8:22( 17) 9:33( 17) 10:54( 17) 12:17( 17) 13:07( 17) 14:06( 16) 15:17( 15) 16:37( 15) 17:15( 16) 18:59( 15) 19:02
11 Засимовская Ксения БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф Iю 65 2002 00:20:55,0 11 1:40( 13) 2:03( 22) 0:52( 14) 1:20( 17) 2:21( 14) 1:17( 19) 1:00( 3) 1:11( 2) 0:36( 3) 3:47( 21) 0:57( 3) 1:10( 9) 0:41( 18) 1:59( 21) 0:01
1:40( 13) 3:43( 19) 4:35( 18) 5:55( 18) 8:16( 16) 9:33( 16) 10:33( 15) 11:44( 15) 12:20( 15) 16:07( 18) 17:04( 18) 18:14( 18) 18:55( 18) 20:54( 17) 20:55
12 Луданова Ольга Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 II 35 1999 00:22:22,1 12 5:26( 22) 1:15( 8) 0:46( 11) 1:38( 21) 4:07( 20) 1:04( 8) 1:05( 8) 1:34( 15) 0:36( 3) 0:45( 10) 1:12( 18) 1:10( 9) 0:29( 14) 1:14( 7) 0:00
5:26( 22) 6:41( 22) 7:27( 22) 9:05( 21) 13:12( 21) 14:16( 20) 15:21( 20) 16:55( 19) 17:31( 19) 18:16( 19) 19:28( 19) 20:38( 19) 21:07( 19) 22:21( 18) 22:22
13 Хотарева Лаура Эверест 194 1999 00:42:40,0 13 1:25( 8) 1:23( 15) 1:14( 20) 1:21( 18) 3:23( 19) 1:26( 20) 1:28( 20) 11:43( 21) 8:59( 22) 4:15( 22) 1:13( 19) 1:33( 18) 1:29( 21) 1:43( 16) 0:05
1:25( 8) 2:48( 9) 4:02( 12) 5:23( 14) 8:46( 18) 10:12( 18) 11:40( 19) 23:23( 20) 32:22( 21) 36:37( 21) 37:50( 21) 39:23( 21) 40:52( 21) 42:35( 20) 42:40
14 Прохорова Анастасия Эверест 192 2002 00:57:50,0 14 1:54( 17) 1:47( 20) 1:49( 22) 5:16( 22) 14:53( 22) 1:38( 21) 2:31( 22) 14:02( 22) 2:30( 19) 1:46( 20) 2:00( 21) 2:49( 22) 3:10( 22) 1:40( 14) 0:05
1:54( 17) 3:41( 18) 5:30( 20) 10:46( 22) 25:39( 22) 27:17( 22) 29:48( 22) 43:50( 22) 46:20( 22) 48:06( 22) 50:06( 22) 52:55( 22) 56:05( 22) 57:45( 21) 57:50
15 Зайцева Полина Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 I 26 1999 СНЯТ 1:47( 15) 1:33( 17) 1:11( 18) 1:21( 18) 5:06( 21) 10:33( 22) 1:27( 19) 1:31( 14) 5:40( 21) 0:49( 15) 1:25( 20) 1:42( 19) 0:28( 12) 1:39( 13) 0:02
1:47( 15) 3:20( 17) 4:31( 17) 5:52( 17) 10:58( 20) 21:31( 21) 22:58( 21) 24:29( 21) 30:09( 20) 30:58( 20) 32:23( 20) 34:05( 20) 34:33( 20) 36:12( 19) 36:14
16 Дорощук Ксения Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 III 28 2000 СНЯТ 1:49( 16) 1:10( 4) 0:45( 8) 1:16( 14) 2:33( 17) 1:07( 12) 1:06( 9) 1:30( 12) 0:44( 10) 0:46( 12) 1:03( 9) 1:05( 6) 0:25( 8) 1:23( 11) 0:00
1:49( 16) 2:59( 13) 3:44( 10) 5:00( 11) 7:33( 13) 8:40( 13) 9:46( 13) 11:16( 12) 12:00( 10) 12:46( 11) 13:49( 11) 14:54( 11) 15:19( 11) 16:42( 10) 16:43
17 Коржавина Анна Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 I 29 1998 СНЯТ 0:57( 2) 1:06( 1) 0:39( 3) 1:01( 2) 1:37( 1) 0:51( 1) 1:01( 5) 1:13( 3) 0:34( 1) 0:35( 2) 0:56( 2) 0:57( 1) 0:28( 12) 1:12( 6) 0:01
0:57( 2) 2:03( 1) 2:42( 1) 3:43( 1) 5:20( 1) 6:11( 1) 7:12( 1) 8:25( 1) 8:59( 1) 9:34( 1) 10:30( 1) 11:27( 1) 11:55( 1) 13:07( 1) 13:08
18 Брусова Елена Брусова Ольга Iю 91 2002 СНЯТ 1:32( 11) 1:17( 13) 0:45( 8) 1:13( 9) 2:19( 13) 1:10( 13) 1:17( 14) 1:24( 6) 0:43( 9) 0:39( 7) 1:10( 16) 1:03( 4) 0:43( 20) 1:49( 19) 0:01
1:32( 11) 2:49( 11) 3:34( 9) 4:47( 9) 7:06( 10) 8:16( 10) 9:33( 10) 10:57( 8) 11:40( 7) 12:19( 7) 13:29( 8) 14:32( 7) 15:15( 9) 17:04( 11) 17:05
19 Бекташева Арина О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК III 134 1999 СНЯТ 1:07( 4) 1:41( 19) 1:14( 20) 1:16( 14) 1:57( 6) 1:15( 17) 1:07( 10) 1:25( 7) 1:10( 18) 0:54( 17) 1:08( 14) 2:18( 21) 0:42( 19) 1:49( 19) 0:02
1:07( 4) 2:48( 10) 4:02( 14) 5:18( 13) 7:15( 12) 8:30( 12) 9:37( 12) 11:02( 10) 12:12( 13) 13:06( 14) 14:14( 13) 16:32( 14) 17:14( 14) 19:03( 16) 19:05
20 Алексеева Ксения ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Всев III 146 1998 СНЯТ 0:55( 1) 1:12( 6) 0:49( 12) 1:13( 9) 2:31( 16) 1:04( 8) 1:04( 7) 1:30( 12) 0:51( 15) 0:46( 12) 0:59( 4) 1:09( 8) 0:22( 5) 1:36( 12) 0:01
0:55( 1) 2:07( 2) 2:56( 3) 4:09( 4) 6:40( 7) 7:44( 7) 8:48( 6) 10:18( 7) 11:09( 6) 11:55( 6) 12:54( 6) 14:03( 5) 14:25( 5) 16:01( 6) 16:03
21 Ботова Елизавета ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ IIю 159 2001 СНЯТ 2:01( 19) 1:16( 11) 0:45( 8) 1:06( 5) 2:01( 8) 1:10( 13) 1:13( 11) 1:44( 18) 0:54( 17) 0:39( 7) 3:01( 22) 1:47( 20) 0:20( 2) 1:07
2:01( 19) 3:17( 15) 4:02( 13) 5:08( 12) 7:09( 11) 8:19( 11) 9:32( 9) 11:16( 13) 12:10( 12) 12:49( 12) 15:50( 17) 17:37( 17) 17:57( 17) 19:04
22 Ильина Элина ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ Iю 163 1998 СНЯТ 1:27( 9) 1:15( 8) 0:43( 6) 1:07( 6) 2:05( 9) 1:01( 7) 1:15( 12) 1:25( 7) 0:44( 10) 0:46( 12) 1:05( 10) 1:13( 13) 0:27( 10) 1:00( 1) 0:02
1:27( 9) 2:42( 8) 3:25( 8) 4:32( 7) 6:37( 6) 7:38( 6) 8:53( 7) 10:18( 6) 11:02( 5) 11:48( 5) 12:53( 5) 14:06( 6) 14:33( 6) 15:33( 5) 15:35
Ж 17, 11 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 38) 2( 37) 3( 44) 4( 35) 5( 39) 6( 49) 7( 36) 8( 48) 9( 41) 10( 42) 11(100)
1 Малышева Злата Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 КМС 36 1997 00:15:09,0 1 1:14( 1) 0:29( 4) 2:16( 1) 1:32( 1) 2:24( 3) 1:09( 1) 0:57( 2) 2:02( 1) 1:17( 1) 1:05( 1) 0:43( 1) 0:01
1:14( 1) 1:43( 1) 3:59( 1) 5:31( 1) 7:55( 1) 9:04( 1) 10:01( 1) 12:03( 1) 13:20( 1) 14:25( 1) 15:08( 1) 15:09
2 Свечихина Дарья Кузьмолово КМС 124 1997 00:16:33,8 2 1:23( 5) 0:48( 6) 2:25( 4) 1:50( 3) 2:20( 2) 1:11( 3) 0:55( 1) 2:03( 2) 1:38( 3) 1:15( 4) 0:44( 2) 0:01
1:23( 5) 2:11( 6) 4:36( 6) 6:26( 5) 8:46( 3) 9:57( 3) 10:52( 3) 12:55( 3) 14:33( 2) 15:48( 2) 16:32( 2) 16:33
3 Уранова Кристина веста 198 1997 00:17:29,8 3 1:17( 2) 0:27( 2) 2:22( 3) 2:55( 6) 2:18( 1) 1:09( 1) 0:58( 4) 2:15( 5) 1:27( 2) 1:11( 3) 1:09( 6) 0:01
1:17( 2) 1:44( 2) 4:06( 3) 7:01( 6) 9:19( 6) 10:28( 5) 11:26( 5) 13:41( 5) 15:08( 3) 16:19( 3) 17:28( 3) 17:29
4 Песегова Анастасия Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 КМС 39 1996 00:17:34,1 4 1:19( 4) 0:25( 1) 2:18( 2) 1:38( 2) 2:24( 3) 1:22( 5) 0:57( 2) 2:17( 6) 2:54( 5) 1:09( 2) 0:49( 3) 0:01
1:19( 4) 1:44( 3) 4:02( 2) 5:40( 2) 8:04( 2) 9:26( 2) 10:23( 2) 12:40( 2) 15:34( 4) 16:43( 4) 17:32( 4) 17:34
5 Мухина Александра Дефспорт I 101 1997 00:17:50,3 5 1:36( 6) 0:30( 5) 2:29( 5) 1:50( 3) 2:37( 6) 1:34( 6) 1:08( 5) 2:11( 4) 1:44( 4) 1:19( 5) 0:51( 4) 0:01
1:36( 6) 2:06( 5) 4:35( 5) 6:25( 4) 9:02( 5) 10:36( 6) 11:44( 6) 13:55( 6) 15:39( 5) 16:58( 5) 17:49( 5) 17:50
6 Прищепа Кристина веста 197 1997 00:18:56,2 6 1:19( 3) 0:27( 2) 2:41( 6) 1:53( 5) 2:27( 5) 1:17( 4) 1:13( 6) 2:04( 3) 3:07( 6) 1:20( 6) 1:06( 5) 0:01
1:19( 3) 1:46( 4) 4:27( 4) 6:20( 3) 8:47( 4) 10:04( 4) 11:17( 4) 13:21( 4) 16:28( 6) 17:48( 6) 18:54( 6) 18:56
7 Строганова Ирина Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 КМС 42 1996 2.6.10 7:43( 8) 11:19
7:43( 8) 19:03
8 Загороднева Надежда ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Всев I 147 1997 2.6.10 7:14( 7) 10:51
7:14( 7) 18:06
Ж 19, 15 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 36) 3( 44) 4( 31) 5( 50) 6( 37) 7( 38) 8( 40) 9( 41) 10( 32) 11( 35) 12( 47) 13( 34) 14( 43) 15(100)
1 Наконечная Мария Белые ночи ЛО МС 90 1991 00:17:25,7 1 2:01( 5) 0:48( 1) 1:10( 2) 0:26( 3) 1:32( 3) 0:44( 1) 0:24( 1) 0:56( 3) 2:06( 2) 1:00( 5) 1:37( 3) 0:51( 2) 2:22( 1) 0:31( 1) 0:56( 1) 0:01
2:01( 5) 2:49( 1) 3:59( 1) 4:25( 2) 5:57( 2) 6:41( 2) 7:05( 2) 8:01( 2) 10:07( 2) 11:07( 2) 12:44( 1) 13:35( 1) 15:57( 1) 16:28( 1) 17:24( 1) 17:25
2 Николаева Светлана Алексей Алтухов 63 1979 00:18:16,0 2 1:55( 1) 1:02( 6) 1:14( 4) 0:27( 4) 1:32( 3) 0:45( 2) 0:31( 8) 1:01( 5) 2:16( 5) 0:59( 4) 1:34( 1) 0:50( 1) 2:27( 3) 0:31( 1) 1:06( 3) 0:06
1:55( 1) 2:57( 3) 4:11( 3) 4:38( 3) 6:10( 3) 6:55( 3) 7:26( 4) 8:27( 4) 10:43( 4) 11:42( 4) 13:16( 2) 14:06( 2) 16:33( 2) 17:04( 2) 18:10( 2) 18:16
3 Пономарева Вера ПЕДАЛЬКИ 144 1979 00:18:35,6 3 1:59( 3) 0:58( 4) 1:27( 7) 0:27( 4) 1:37( 5) 1:05( 10) 0:28( 6) 0:53( 1) 2:11( 4) 0:58( 2) 1:35( 2) 0:52( 3) 2:26( 2) 0:33( 3) 1:04( 2) 0:02
1:59( 3) 2:57( 4) 4:24( 5) 4:51( 5) 6:28( 5) 7:33( 5) 8:01( 5) 8:54( 5) 11:05( 5) 12:03( 5) 13:38( 3) 14:30( 3) 16:56( 3) 17:29( 3) 18:33( 3) 18:35
4 Маслова Евгения УНИВЕРСИТЕТ КМС 187 1992 00:20:42,0 4 2:05( 7) 1:00( 5) 1:36( 10) 0:29( 6) 1:37( 5) 0:50( 4) 0:31( 8) 1:04( 6) 2:28( 8) 1:08( 7) 1:48( 4) 0:59( 5) 3:22( 8) 0:35( 5) 1:07( 5) 0:02
2:05( 7) 3:05( 6) 4:41( 7) 5:10( 6) 6:47( 6) 7:37( 6) 8:08( 6) 9:12( 6) 11:40( 6) 12:48( 6) 14:36( 4) 15:35( 4) 18:57( 5) 19:32( 5) 20:39( 4) 20:42
5 Бондаарева Нина . 200 00:21:30,1 5 2:04( 6) 0:57( 3) 1:15( 5) 0:55( 11) 1:39( 8) 1:27( 11) 0:25( 3) 1:04( 6) 2:18( 6) 1:04( 6) 2:11( 9) 0:54( 4) 2:43( 4) 0:34( 4) 1:54( 7) 0:05
2:04( 6) 3:01( 5) 4:16( 4) 5:11( 7) 6:50( 7) 8:17( 8) 8:42( 8) 9:46( 8) 12:04( 7) 13:08( 7) 15:19( 5) 16:13( 5) 18:56( 4) 19:30( 4) 21:24( 5) 21:30
6 Золотых Екатерина GoldTeam 12 1972 00:21:49,8 6 2:33( 9) 1:13( 9) 1:27( 7) 0:32( 8) 1:54( 10) 0:52( 6) 0:28( 6) 1:08( 9) 2:39( 9) 1:15( 8) 1:52( 5) 1:01( 6) 3:03( 5) 0:38( 7) 1:13( 6) 0:01
2:33( 9) 3:46( 10) 5:13( 10) 5:45( 10) 7:39( 10) 8:31( 10) 8:59( 9) 10:07( 9) 12:46( 9) 14:01( 8) 15:53( 6) 16:54( 6) 19:57( 6) 20:35( 6) 21:48( 6) 21:49
7 Лантратова Александра Миля-спорт КМС 132 1983 00:22:35,8 7 2:36( 10) 1:10( 7) 1:21( 6) 0:29( 6) 1:37( 5) 0:52( 6) 0:27( 4) 1:08( 9) 2:26( 7) 2:24( 11) 2:07( 8) 1:09( 8) 3:05( 6) 0:37( 6) 1:06( 3) 0:01
2:36( 10) 3:46( 9) 5:07( 8) 5:36( 8) 7:13( 8) 8:05( 7) 8:32( 7) 9:40( 7) 12:06( 8) 14:30( 10) 16:37( 8) 17:46( 8) 20:51( 8) 21:28( 7) 22:34( 7) 22:35
8 Конькова Татьяна Дефспорт I 99 1994 00:24:28,2 8 2:40( 11) 1:18( 11) 1:38( 11) 0:37( 10) 1:55( 11) 1:03( 9) 0:35( 11) 1:14( 11) 2:50( 11) 1:25( 10) 1:54( 6) 1:12( 9) 3:29( 9) 0:39( 8) 1:56( 8) 0:02
2:40( 11) 3:58( 11) 5:36( 11) 6:13( 11) 8:08( 11) 9:11( 11) 9:46( 11) 11:00( 11) 13:50( 11) 15:15( 11) 17:09( 9) 18:21( 9) 21:50( 9) 22:29( 9) 24:25( 8) 24:28
9 Салихова Диана 100X24.RU I 3 1984 00:24:44,3 9 2:26( 8) 1:13( 9) 1:33( 9) 0:32( 8) 1:50( 9) 0:54( 8) 0:32( 10) 1:07( 8) 2:45( 10) 1:18( 9) 2:03( 7) 1:06( 7) 3:19( 7) 1:28( 9) 2:36( 9) 0:01
2:26( 8) 3:39( 8) 5:12( 9) 5:44( 9) 7:34( 9) 8:28( 9) 9:00( 10) 10:07( 10) 12:52( 10) 14:10( 9) 16:13( 7) 17:19( 7) 20:38( 7) 22:06( 8) 24:42( 9) 24:44
10 Сорвачева Надежда Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 КМС 41 1995 2.6.10 2:01( 4) 1:12( 8) 1:12( 3) 0:25( 1) 1:22( 1) 0:46( 3) 0:27( 4) 0:55( 2) 2:08( 3) 0:58( 2) 7:47
2:01( 4) 3:13( 7) 4:25( 6) 4:50( 4) 6:12( 4) 6:58( 4) 7:25( 3) 8:20( 3) 10:28( 3) 11:26( 3) 19:14
11 Аверина Аля Дефспорт III 95 1991 2.6.10 7:11( 13) 1:31( 12) 2:59( 13) 2:21( 12) 31:35
7:11( 13) 8:42( 13) 11:41( 13) 14:02( 13) 45:37
12 Говорова Марина Дефспорт 96 1994 2.6.10 3:07( 12) 1:36( 13) 2:50( 12) 2:28( 13) 31:37
3:07( 12) 4:43( 12) 7:33( 12) 10:01( 12) 41:38
13 Фомичева Татьяна Сертолово КМС 185 1994 2.6.10 1:58( 2) 0:53( 2) 1:08( 1) 0:25( 1) 1:23( 2) 0:50( 4) 0:24( 1) 0:57( 4) 2:02( 1) 0:56( 1) 6:37
1:58( 2) 2:51( 2) 3:59( 2) 4:24( 1) 5:47( 1) 6:37( 1) 7:01( 1) 7:58( 1) 10:00( 1) 10:56( 1) 17:34
Ж 45, 15 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 36) 3( 44) 4( 31) 5( 50) 6( 37) 7( 38) 8( 40) 9( 41) 10( 32) 11( 35) 12( 47) 13( 34) 14( 43) 15(100)
1 Шмидт Ангелина БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф КМС 76 1968 00:21:50,8 1 2:16( 1) 1:05( 1) 1:33( 1) 0:33( 1) 1:41( 1) 0:51( 1) 0:32( 1) 1:09( 1) 2:40( 1) 1:23( 3) 2:01( 1) 1:04( 2) 3:05( 1) 0:41( 1) 1:15( 2) 0:01
2:16( 1) 3:21( 1) 4:54( 1) 5:27( 1) 7:08( 1) 7:59( 1) 8:31( 1) 9:40( 1) 12:20( 1) 13:43( 1) 15:44( 1) 16:48( 1) 19:53( 1) 20:34( 1) 21:49( 1) 21:50
2 Макеева Надежда ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Всев КМС 149 1963 00:23:12,0 2 2:32( 2) 1:18( 2) 1:40( 2) 1:02( 4) 1:43( 2) 0:59( 2) 0:34( 2) 1:12( 2) 2:45( 3) 1:13( 2) 2:05( 2) 1:03( 1) 3:16( 2) 0:43( 2) 1:04( 1) 0:02
2:32( 2) 3:50( 2) 5:30( 2) 6:32( 2) 8:15( 2) 9:14( 2) 9:48( 2) 11:00( 2) 13:45( 2) 14:58( 2) 17:03( 2) 18:06( 2) 21:22( 2) 22:05( 2) 23:09( 2) 23:12
3 Пигарева Галина Mile Sport I 15 1966 00:26:13,2 3 3:00( 4) 1:30( 3) 1:45( 4) 0:39( 2) 1:54( 3) 1:00( 3) 0:38( 4) 1:13( 3) 2:43( 2) 2:09( 4) 2:20( 4) 1:04( 2) 3:30( 3) 0:51( 3) 1:53( 4) 0:03
3:00( 4) 4:30( 4) 6:15( 4) 6:54( 4) 8:48( 3) 9:48( 3) 10:26( 3) 11:39( 3) 14:22( 3) 16:31( 3) 18:51( 3) 19:55( 3) 23:25( 3) 24:16( 3) 26:09( 3) 26:13
4 Дмитренко Надежда Дмитренко 105 1960 00:31:23,8 4 2:54( 3) 1:30( 3) 1:42( 3) 0:39( 2) 2:15( 4) 1:01( 4) 0:36( 3) 1:18( 4) 8:34( 4) 1:12( 1) 2:11( 3) 1:09( 4) 3:36( 4) 1:00( 4) 1:44( 3) 0:02
2:54( 3) 4:24( 3) 6:06( 3) 6:45( 3) 9:00( 4) 10:01( 4) 10:37( 4) 11:55( 4) 20:29( 4) 21:41( 4) 23:52( 4) 25:01( 4) 28:37( 4) 29:37( 4) 31:21( 4) 31:23
Ж 55, 14 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 39) 2( 49) 3( 38) 4( 50) 5( 44) 6( 32) 7( 41) 8( 42) 9( 34) 10( 33) 11( 31) 12( 48) 13( 43) 14(100)
1 Фершалова Виктория БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф МС 73 1958 00:17:14,6 1 1:20( 1) 1:25( 2) 0:48( 2) 1:14( 1) 2:05( 1) 1:02( 1) 1:12( 2) 1:30( 2) 0:42( 1) 0:51( 6) 1:20( 4) 2:08( 9) 0:24( 1) 1:12( 1) 0:01
1:20( 1) 2:45( 1) 3:33( 1) 4:47( 1) 6:52( 1) 7:54( 1) 9:06( 1) 10:36( 1) 11:18( 1) 12:09( 1) 13:29( 1) 15:37( 1) 16:01( 1) 17:13( 1) 17:14
2 Иванова Ирина Сертолово МС 182 1951 00:17:50,4 2 1:47( 5) 1:22( 1) 0:47( 1) 1:28( 7) 2:16( 3) 1:14( 4) 1:15( 3) 1:25( 1) 1:01( 8) 0:47( 2) 1:21( 5) 1:13( 2) 0:27( 2) 1:25( 3) 0:02
1:47( 5) 3:09( 2) 3:56( 2) 5:24( 2) 7:40( 2) 8:54( 2) 10:09( 2) 11:34( 2) 12:35( 2) 13:22( 2) 14:43( 2) 15:56( 2) 16:23( 2) 17:48( 2) 17:50
3 Смирнова Ирина Экран КМС 196 1951 00:18:59,0 3 2:28( 9) 1:28( 3) 0:51( 4) 1:20( 4) 2:06( 2) 1:10( 3) 1:18( 4) 2:25( 8) 0:42( 1) 0:42( 1) 1:10( 2) 1:14( 3) 0:30( 5) 1:32( 4) 0:03
2:28( 9) 3:56( 7) 4:47( 5) 6:07( 5) 8:13( 3) 9:23( 3) 10:41( 3) 13:06( 4) 13:48( 4) 14:30( 3) 15:40( 3) 16:54( 3) 17:24( 3) 18:56( 3) 18:59
4 Левичева Надежда ВЕРЕСК МС 92 1955 00:19:29,0 4 1:46( 3) 1:57( 8) 0:57( 5) 1:29( 8) 2:31( 6) 1:16( 5) 1:20( 6) 1:31( 3) 0:58( 7) 0:53( 7) 1:23( 7) 1:30( 7) 0:29( 4) 1:23( 2) 0:06
1:46( 3) 3:43( 4) 4:40( 4) 6:09( 6) 8:40( 5) 9:56( 4) 11:16( 4) 12:47( 3) 13:45( 3) 14:38( 4) 16:01( 4) 17:31( 4) 18:00( 5) 19:23( 4) 19:29
5 Свистун Татьяна КАЛИНКА ИВС МС 110 1946 00:19:57,0 5 2:18( 7) 1:34( 4) 0:57( 5) 1:17( 2) 2:29( 5) 1:32( 6) 1:18( 4) 1:52( 5) 0:45( 3) 0:47( 2) 1:15( 3) 1:27( 5) 0:27( 2) 1:57( 9) 0:02
2:18( 7) 3:52( 6) 4:49( 6) 6:06( 4) 8:35( 4) 10:07( 5) 11:25( 5) 13:17( 5) 14:02( 5) 14:49( 5) 16:04( 5) 17:31( 4) 17:58( 4) 19:55( 5) 19:57
6 Соколова Татьяна ВЕРЕСК МС 93 1954 00:21:24,0 6 1:47( 4) 2:10( 9) 1:02( 7) 1:24( 5) 2:40( 7) 1:38( 7) 1:26( 8) 1:46( 4) 0:54( 6) 0:54( 8) 1:37( 9) 1:28( 6) 0:31( 7) 2:05( 10) 0:02
1:47( 4) 3:57( 8) 4:59( 8) 6:23( 7) 9:03( 7) 10:41( 6) 12:07( 6) 13:53( 6) 14:47( 6) 15:41( 6) 17:18( 6) 18:46( 6) 19:17( 6) 21:22( 6) 21:24
7 Жукова Валентина Азимут КМС 51 1939 00:23:19,4 7 2:04( 6) 1:46( 6) 1:04( 9) 1:32( 9) 3:48( 10) 1:42( 8) 1:33( 9) 2:16( 7) 1:04( 9) 1:18( 10) 1:22( 6) 1:26( 4) 0:38( 10) 1:43( 5) 0:02
2:04( 6) 3:50( 5) 4:54( 7) 6:26( 8) 10:14( 8) 11:56( 8) 13:29( 8) 15:45( 8) 16:49( 8) 18:07( 8) 19:29( 8) 20:55( 8) 21:33( 8) 23:16( 7) 23:19
8 Яшукова Наталья Азимут I 62 1956 00:30:36,2 8 3:06( 10) 2:59( 12) 1:24( 10) 2:01( 10) 3:58( 12) 1:54( 10) 2:12( 12) 2:44( 10) 1:18( 11) 1:21( 11) 2:27( 12) 2:36( 12) 0:40( 11) 1:53( 6) 0:03
3:06( 10) 6:05( 11) 7:29( 11) 9:30( 11) 13:28( 10) 15:22( 11) 17:34( 11) 20:18( 10) 21:36( 10) 22:57( 10) 25:24( 10) 28:00( 10) 28:40( 10) 30:33( 9) 30:36
9 Русакова Лариса Азимут 59 1952 00:35:23,0 9 9:02( 13) 2:10( 9) 1:36( 12) 2:12( 13) 3:15( 8) 1:47( 9) 1:49( 10) 2:40( 9) 2:09( 13) 1:50( 13) 1:47( 10) 2:13( 10) 0:55( 12) 1:55( 8) 0:03
9:02( 13) 11:12( 13) 12:48( 13) 15:00( 13) 18:15( 13) 20:02( 13) 21:51( 12) 24:31( 11) 26:40( 12) 28:30( 13) 30:17( 12) 32:30( 11) 33:25( 11) 35:20( 10) 35:23
10 Просунцова Алла Азимут I 57 1951 00:36:11,0 10 3:22( 11) 6:44( 13) 1:37( 13) 2:10( 11) 3:51( 11) 2:13( 12) 2:21( 13) 3:10( 12) 1:13( 10) 1:10( 9) 2:36( 13) 2:21( 11) 0:37( 9) 2:42( 11) 0:04
3:22( 11) 10:06( 12) 11:43( 12) 13:53( 12) 17:44( 12) 19:57( 12) 22:18( 13) 25:28( 13) 26:41( 13) 27:51( 12) 30:27( 13) 32:48( 13) 33:25( 11) 36:07( 11) 36:11
11 Романова Наталья ЛИЦЕЙ№144 130 1949 00:37:18,9 11 3:26( 12) 2:17( 11) 1:29( 11) 2:10( 11) 3:31( 9) 2:17( 13) 2:08( 11) 7:15( 13) 1:20( 12) 1:37( 12) 2:25( 11) 2:39( 13) 1:53( 13) 2:47( 12) 0:04
3:26( 12) 5:43( 10) 7:12( 10) 9:22( 10) 12:53( 9) 15:10( 9) 17:18( 10) 24:33( 12) 25:53( 11) 27:30( 11) 29:55( 11) 32:34( 12) 34:27( 13) 37:14( 12) 37:18
12 Кузнецова Елена Азимут III 55 1956 2.6.10 2:21( 8) 1:38( 5) 1:02( 7) 1:27( 6) 2:19( 4) 2:04( 11) 1:23( 7) 2:45( 11) 0:50( 5) 0:50( 5) 1:24( 8) 1:37( 8) 0:30( 5) 1:48
2:21( 8) 3:59( 9) 5:01( 9) 6:28( 9) 8:47( 6) 10:51( 7) 12:14( 7) 14:59( 7) 15:49( 7) 16:39( 7) 18:03( 7) 19:40( 7) 20:10( 7) 21:58
13 Васильева Катерина Азимут III 49 1957 СНЯТ 1:31( 2) 1:55( 7) 0:48( 2) 1:19( 3) 8:38( 13) 1:06( 2) 1:06( 1) 2:14( 6) 0:45( 3) 0:49( 4) 1:07( 1) 1:12( 1) 0:31( 7) 1:54( 7) 0:02
1:31( 2) 3:26( 3) 4:14( 3) 5:33( 3) 14:11( 11) 15:17( 10) 16:23( 9) 18:37( 9) 19:22( 9) 20:11( 9) 21:18( 9) 22:30( 9) 23:01( 9) 24:55( 8) 24:57
Ж Элита, 13 КП, 2.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 44) 3( 32) 4( 33) 5( 31) 6( 45) 7( 46) 8( 47) 9( 37) 10( 38) 11( 39) 12( 48) 13(100)
1 Тихонова Анастасия NORD WEST МС 22 1990 00:11:50,2 1 1:20( 1) 0:57( 1) 0:41( 1) 0:59( 1) 0:46( 1) 1:35( 1) 0:38( 1) 0:51( 1) 1:20( 1) 0:23( 4) 0:37( 1) 1:07( 2) 0:35( 7) 0:01
1:20( 1) 2:17( 1) 2:58( 1) 3:57( 1) 4:43( 1) 6:18( 1) 6:56( 1) 7:47( 1) 9:07( 1) 9:30( 1) 10:07( 1) 11:14( 1) 11:49( 1) 11:50
2 Гиклова Наталья Nt-team МС 46 1983 00:12:53,6 2 1:26( 2) 1:04( 2) 0:42( 2) 1:04( 2) 0:55( 4) 1:58( 10) 0:42( 2) 0:55( 2) 1:26( 4) 0:24( 6) 0:41( 2) 1:07( 2) 0:29( 1) 0:00
1:26( 2) 2:30( 2) 3:12( 2) 4:16( 2) 5:11( 2) 7:09( 2) 7:51( 2) 8:46( 2) 10:12( 3) 10:36( 2) 11:17( 2) 12:24( 2) 12:53( 2) 12:53
3 Елизарова Ольга Северный Ветер МС 180 1990 00:12:59,7 3 1:38( 7) 1:05( 3) 0:49( 6) 1:06( 3) 0:51( 2) 1:40( 2) 0:42( 2) 0:57( 3) 1:23( 2) 0:26( 10) 0:44( 3) 1:06( 1) 0:32( 3) 0:00
1:38( 7) 2:43( 5) 3:32( 4) 4:38( 3) 5:29( 3) 7:09( 2) 7:51( 2) 8:48( 3) 10:11( 2) 10:37( 3) 11:21( 3) 12:27( 3) 12:59( 3) 12:59
4 Бевза Татьяна Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 МС 25 1994 00:13:21,8 4 1:33( 5) 1:06( 4) 0:47( 3) 1:16( 10) 0:51( 2) 1:42( 3) 0:42( 2) 1:10( 10) 1:27( 5) 0:22( 1) 0:44( 3) 1:10( 6) 0:31( 2) 0:00
1:33( 5) 2:39( 3) 3:26( 3) 4:42( 5) 5:33( 4) 7:15( 4) 7:57( 4) 9:07( 5) 10:34( 5) 10:56( 4) 11:40( 4) 12:50( 4) 13:21( 4) 13:21
5 Ершова Виктория СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР КМС 175 1994 00:13:31,8 5 1:43( 10) 1:06( 4) 0:47( 3) 1:06( 3) 0:55( 4) 1:42( 3) 0:49( 11) 1:05( 9) 1:23( 2) 0:22( 1) 0:53( 12) 1:08( 4) 0:32( 3) 0:00
1:43( 10) 2:49( 7) 3:36( 6) 4:42( 5) 5:37( 6) 7:19( 5) 8:08( 6) 9:13( 6) 10:36( 6) 10:58( 6) 11:51( 6) 12:59( 5) 13:31( 5) 13:31
6 Красильникова Дарья Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 МС 31 1995 00:13:52,8 6 1:34( 6) 1:07( 6) 0:51( 7) 1:09( 5) 0:55( 4) 1:46( 5) 0:42( 2) 1:00( 4) 1:29( 6) 0:23( 4) 0:45( 5) 1:20( 11) 0:51( 11) 0:00
1:34( 6) 2:41( 4) 3:32( 4) 4:41( 4) 5:36( 5) 7:22( 6) 8:04( 5) 9:04( 4) 10:33( 4) 10:56( 4) 11:41( 5) 13:01( 6) 13:52( 6) 13:52
7 Найдионова Антонина Ориента-Заря МС 137 1990 00:13:57,5 7 1:32( 3) 1:11( 8) 0:53( 10) 1:22( 11) 0:57( 9) 1:50( 8) 0:44( 7) 1:03( 7) 1:33( 8) 0:22( 1) 0:45( 5) 1:12( 8) 0:33( 5) 0:00
1:32( 3) 2:43( 5) 3:36( 6) 4:58( 8) 5:55( 8) 7:45( 8) 8:29( 8) 9:32( 8) 11:05( 9) 11:27( 8) 12:12( 8) 13:24( 7) 13:57( 7) 13:57
8 Гурская Елена Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 МС 27 1995 00:14:06,9 8 1:50( 12) 1:12( 9) 0:52( 8) 1:12( 6) 0:56( 7) 1:47( 6) 0:43( 6) 1:01( 6) 1:29( 6) 0:27( 12) 0:51( 11) 1:10( 6) 0:33( 5) 0:03
1:50( 12) 3:02( 12) 3:54( 12) 5:06( 10) 6:02( 10) 7:49( 9) 8:32( 9) 9:33( 9) 11:02( 8) 11:29( 9) 12:20( 9) 13:30( 9) 14:03( 8) 14:06
9 Бородулина Ольга Кузьмолово МС 117 1992 00:14:12,2 9 1:40( 8) 1:09( 7) 0:55( 12) 1:14( 8) 0:59( 10) 1:55( 9) 0:45( 8) 1:03( 7) 1:33( 8) 0:26( 10) 0:46( 7) 1:08( 4) 0:37( 8) 0:02
1:40( 8) 2:49( 7) 3:44( 9) 4:58( 8) 5:57( 9) 7:52( 10) 8:37( 10) 9:40( 10) 11:13( 10) 11:39( 10) 12:25( 10) 13:33( 10) 14:10( 9) 14:12
10 Райкова Светлана Балтийский Берег (MS КМС 79 1986 00:14:59,0 10 1:44( 11) 1:15( 10) 0:54( 11) 1:15( 9) 0:59( 10) 1:59( 11) 0:56( 13) 1:11( 13) 1:34( 10) 0:25( 8) 0:48( 9) 1:18( 9) 0:40( 9) 0:01
1:44( 11) 2:59( 11) 3:53( 11) 5:08( 11) 6:07( 11) 8:06( 11) 9:02( 11) 10:13( 11) 11:47( 11) 12:12( 11) 13:00( 11) 14:18( 11) 14:58( 10) 14:59
11 Федорова Мария Кузьмолово КМС 128 1994 00:15:32,9 11 1:40( 8) 1:18( 11) 0:52( 8) 1:23( 13) 1:02( 13) 2:05( 12) 0:47( 10) 1:10( 10) 1:44( 13) 0:25( 8) 0:53( 12) 1:32( 12) 0:41( 10) 0:00
1:40( 8) 2:58( 10) 3:50( 10) 5:13( 12) 6:15( 12) 8:20( 12) 9:07( 12) 10:17( 12) 12:01( 12) 12:26( 12) 13:19( 12) 14:51( 12) 15:32( 11) 15:32
12 Баркалова Александра 110% МС 6 1970 2.6.10 1:53( 13) 1:20( 12) 0:56( 13) 1:22( 11) 1:00( 12) 2:17( 13) 0:51( 12) 1:10( 10) 1:43( 12) 0:29( 13) 0:48( 9) 2:39
1:53( 13) 3:13( 13) 4:09( 13) 5:31( 13) 6:31( 13) 8:48( 13) 9:39( 13) 10:49( 13) 12:32( 13) 13:01( 13) 13:49( 13) 16:28
13 Засимовская Мария БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф КМС 66 1995 2.6.10 1:32( 3) 1:22( 13) 0:47( 3) 1:12( 6) 0:56( 7) 1:48( 7) 0:45( 8) 1:00( 4) 1:37( 11) 0:24( 6) 0:47( 8) 1:18( 9) 0:52
1:32( 3) 2:54( 9) 3:41( 8) 4:53( 7) 5:49( 7) 7:37( 7) 8:22( 7) 9:22( 7) 10:59( 7) 11:23( 7) 12:10( 7) 13:28( 8) 14:20
М 15, 11 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 38) 2( 37) 3( 44) 4( 35) 5( 39) 6( 49) 7( 36) 8( 48) 9( 41) 10( 42) 11(100)
1 Кашин Даниил О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 136 1998 00:13:17,6 1 1:06( 5) 0:24( 8) 2:04( 2) 1:25( 5) 2:00( 2) 1:06( 4) 0:47( 1) 1:43( 2) 1:10( 1) 0:56( 1) 0:35( 1) 0:01
1:06( 5) 1:30( 4) 3:34( 4) 4:59( 4) 6:59( 1) 8:05( 3) 8:52( 2) 10:35( 2) 11:45( 1) 12:41( 1) 13:16( 1) 13:17
2 Гурлев Кирилл О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 135 1999 00:13:28,1 2 0:59( 1) 0:24( 8) 2:07( 4) 1:18( 1) 2:12( 5) 0:58( 1) 0:52( 5) 1:42( 1) 1:13( 3) 1:04( 7) 0:38( 3) 0:00
0:59( 1) 1:23( 1) 3:30( 3) 4:48( 2) 7:00( 2) 7:58( 1) 8:50( 1) 10:32( 1) 11:45( 2) 12:49( 2) 13:27( 2) 13:28
3 Тюленев Сергей Кузьмолово II 127 1998 00:13:48,6 3 1:12( 11) 0:20( 1) 2:23( 9) 1:26( 6) 1:57( 1) 1:02( 3) 0:48( 2) 1:46( 5) 1:13( 3) 0:59( 3) 0:40( 4) 0:01
1:12( 11) 1:32( 6) 3:55( 8) 5:21( 7) 7:18( 4) 8:20( 4) 9:08( 4) 10:54( 3) 12:07( 3) 13:06( 3) 13:46( 3) 13:48
4 Юфанов-Мишин Павел Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 I 44 1999 00:14:27,0 4 1:13( 12) 0:23( 7) 2:23( 9) 1:24( 2) 2:05( 3) 1:08( 5) 0:56( 11) 1:44( 3) 1:19( 8) 1:02( 6) 0:50( 23) 0:00
1:13( 12) 1:36( 9) 3:59( 10) 5:23( 8) 7:28( 5) 8:36( 5) 9:32( 5) 11:16( 5) 12:35( 5) 13:37( 6) 14:27( 6) 14:27
5 Шмаров Иван Сертолово I 186 1998 00:15:15,6 5 1:05( 3) 0:20( 1) 2:04( 2) 1:24( 2) 3:53( 31) 1:08( 5) 0:48( 2) 1:45( 4) 1:14( 5) 0:59( 3) 0:35( 1) 0:00
1:05( 3) 1:25( 3) 3:29( 2) 4:53( 3) 8:46( 15) 9:54( 11) 10:42( 11) 12:27( 9) 13:41( 9) 14:40( 9) 15:15( 7) 15:15
6 Мельницкий Даниил Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 I 37 2000 00:15:25,0 6 1:17( 17) 0:30( 23) 2:07( 4) 1:30( 7) 2:13( 6) 1:15( 10) 1:02( 19) 2:17( 19) 1:22( 10) 1:05( 8) 0:46( 12) 0:01
1:17( 17) 1:47( 16) 3:54( 7) 5:24( 9) 7:37( 7) 8:52( 7) 9:54( 7) 12:11( 8) 13:33( 8) 14:38( 8) 15:24( 8) 15:25
7 Сивачук Роман Сертолово II 184 2000 00:15:29,6 7 1:06( 4) 0:28( 17) 2:09( 6) 1:31( 10) 2:41( 18) 1:11( 7) 0:50( 4) 1:58( 10) 1:27( 13) 1:13( 12) 0:54( 26) 0:01
1:06( 4) 1:34( 8) 3:43( 6) 5:14( 5) 7:55( 8) 9:06( 8) 9:56( 8) 11:54( 7) 13:21( 7) 14:34( 7) 15:28( 9) 15:29
8 Данчишен Даниил Охта-Сестрорецк III 141 2002 00:16:28,1 8 1:14( 15) 0:24( 8) 2:26( 11) 1:40( 16) 2:19( 8) 2:07( 36) 0:53( 7) 1:56( 9) 1:27( 13) 1:16( 15) 0:41( 6) 0:04
1:14( 15) 1:38( 10) 4:04( 11) 5:44( 11) 8:03( 9) 10:10( 15) 11:03( 14) 12:59( 12) 14:26( 11) 15:42( 10) 16:23( 10) 16:28
9 Яковлев Захар ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Всев II 155 2001 00:16:51,1 9 1:17( 18) 0:31( 25) 2:09( 6) 1:43( 17) 2:25( 10) 1:17( 12) 0:58( 14) 2:33( 29) 1:50( 28) 1:22( 19) 0:44( 9) 0:01
1:17( 18) 1:48( 19) 3:57( 9) 5:40( 10) 8:05( 10) 9:22( 9) 10:20( 9) 12:53( 11) 14:43( 14) 16:05( 13) 16:49( 13) 16:51
10 Кудрявцев Николай Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 II 33 2000 00:16:53,0 10 1:21( 21) 0:29( 19) 2:44( 19) 1:30( 7) 2:20( 9) 1:21( 16) 0:56( 11) 2:03( 11) 1:32( 16) 1:55( 37) 0:42( 7) 0:00
1:21( 21) 1:50( 20) 4:34( 18) 6:04( 14) 8:24( 11) 9:45( 10) 10:41( 10) 12:44( 10) 14:16( 10) 16:11( 14) 16:53( 14) 16:53
11 Чесников Егор ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Всев II 154 2000 00:17:21,0 11 1:12( 9) 0:41( 35) 2:59( 28) 1:30( 7) 2:29( 12) 1:18( 13) 1:07( 27) 2:14( 18) 1:41( 21) 1:10( 10) 0:59( 30) 0:00
1:12( 9) 1:53( 23) 4:52( 25) 6:22( 20) 8:51( 16) 10:09( 14) 11:16( 15) 13:30( 15) 15:11( 16) 16:21( 16) 17:20( 16) 17:21
12 Кузнецов Максим Азимут II 54 1999 00:17:35,0 12 1:09( 6) 0:24( 8) 3:04( 30) 1:54( 27) 2:40( 16) 1:20( 15) 1:02( 19) 2:06( 14) 1:42( 22) 1:23( 21) 0:49( 17) 0:02
1:09( 6) 1:33( 7) 4:37( 21) 6:31( 23) 9:11( 18) 10:31( 17) 11:33( 17) 13:39( 16) 15:21( 17) 16:44( 18) 17:33( 17) 17:35
13 Иванов Александр . 210 00:17:42,7 13 1:35( 30) 0:45( 38) 2:49( 21) 1:33( 11) 2:39( 15) 1:24( 19) 0:57( 13) 2:05( 12) 1:42( 22) 1:14( 13) 0:57( 27) 0:02
1:35( 30) 2:20( 30) 5:09( 28) 6:42( 25) 9:21( 21) 10:45( 20) 11:42( 19) 13:47( 19) 15:29( 18) 16:43( 17) 17:40( 18) 17:42
14 Цежев Дмитрий Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 III 43 2000 00:17:50,0 14 1:23( 23) 0:24( 8) 2:51( 22) 1:37( 13) 2:48( 20) 1:25( 20) 1:03( 21) 2:22( 26) 1:42( 22) 1:23( 21) 0:49( 17) 0:03
1:23( 23) 1:47( 16) 4:38( 22) 6:15( 17) 9:03( 17) 10:28( 16) 11:31( 16) 13:53( 20) 15:35( 19) 16:58( 19) 17:47( 19) 17:50
15 Сергеев Родион Эверест 193 1999 00:18:27,6 15 2:07( 40) 0:34( 32) 2:55( 25) 1:53( 26) 2:35( 14) 1:28( 23) 1:08( 28) 2:12( 17) 1:18( 7) 1:17( 16) 0:59( 30) 0:01
2:07( 40) 2:41( 36) 5:36( 31) 7:29( 30) 10:04( 27) 11:32( 25) 12:40( 25) 14:52( 24) 16:10( 22) 17:27( 22) 18:26( 20) 18:27
16 Котов Вячеслав Охта-Сестрорецк III 143 2001 00:18:28,8 16 1:34( 29) 0:24( 8) 2:37( 16) 1:48( 20) 3:05( 24) 1:21( 16) 1:11( 30) 2:21( 24) 1:37( 17) 1:23( 21) 1:06( 35) 0:01
1:34( 29) 1:58( 25) 4:35( 19) 6:23( 21) 9:28( 22) 10:49( 21) 12:00( 22) 14:21( 22) 15:58( 21) 17:21( 21) 18:27( 21) 18:28
17 Котерев Константин Дефспорт II 100 1999 00:19:24,1 17 1:22( 22) 0:21( 6) 2:52( 24) 1:44( 18) 3:02( 23) 1:11( 7) 1:03( 21) 2:05( 12) 3:28( 40) 1:25( 26) 0:48( 15) 0:02
1:22( 22) 1:43( 13) 4:35( 20) 6:19( 19) 9:21( 20) 10:32( 18) 11:35( 18) 13:40( 18) 17:08( 25) 18:33( 25) 19:21( 24) 19:24
18 Плоткин Михаил ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Всев Iю 151 2002 00:19:35,6 18 1:25( 25) 0:29( 19) 3:02( 29) 2:13( 33) 3:13( 29) 1:42( 29) 1:12( 32) 2:20( 23) 1:44( 26) 1:22( 19) 0:52( 24) 0:01
1:25( 25) 1:54( 24) 4:56( 26) 7:09( 28) 10:22( 28) 12:04( 27) 13:16( 27) 15:36( 27) 17:20( 27) 18:42( 26) 19:34( 25) 19:35
19 Батов Егор Сертолово Iю 181 2001 00:19:40,9 19 1:20( 20) 0:32( 27) 2:58( 27) 1:52( 24) 3:06( 25) 1:55( 33) 1:05( 24) 2:29( 28) 1:54( 30) 1:36( 33) 0:49( 17) 0:04
1:20( 20) 1:52( 21) 4:50( 24) 6:42( 24) 9:48( 25) 11:43( 26) 12:48( 26) 15:17( 26) 17:11( 26) 18:47( 27) 19:36( 26) 19:40
20 Лашков Константин ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ Iю 166 1999 00:20:25,9 20 1:13( 13) 0:31( 25) 2:35( 15) 1:56( 28) 4:44( 34) 1:26( 21) 0:58( 14) 2:44( 33) 1:42( 22) 1:47( 36) 0:49( 17) 0:00
1:13( 13) 1:44( 14) 4:19( 13) 6:15( 18) 10:59( 29) 12:25( 28) 13:23( 28) 16:07( 28) 17:49( 28) 19:36( 28) 20:25( 27) 20:25
21 Беляков Сергей . 207 00:21:12,6 21 1:31( 27) 0:33( 30) 3:08( 32) 2:12( 30) 3:53( 31) 1:37( 27) 1:14( 34) 2:41( 32) 1:58( 31) 1:39( 34) 0:43( 8) 0:02
1:31( 27) 2:04( 26) 5:12( 29) 7:24( 29) 11:17( 30) 12:54( 29) 14:08( 29) 16:49( 29) 18:47( 29) 20:26( 29) 21:09( 28) 21:12
22 Двирный Антон БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф Iю 64 2002 00:21:32,8 22 2:16( 42) 0:26( 14) 3:27( 34) 2:08( 29) 3:27( 30) 1:30( 24) 1:11( 30) 2:38( 31) 1:59( 32) 1:27( 27) 1:02( 33) 0:01
2:16( 42) 2:42( 37) 6:09( 33) 8:17( 31) 11:44( 32) 13:14( 30) 14:25( 30) 17:03( 30) 19:02( 30) 20:29( 30) 21:31( 29) 21:32
23 Филимонов Никита ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Всев II 153 2000 00:21:40,6 23 2:44( 43) 0:20( 1) 3:36( 35) 1:52( 24) 3:08( 27) 1:55( 33) 1:05( 24) 2:37( 30) 1:52( 29) 1:30( 30) 0:58( 28) 0:02
2:44( 43) 3:04( 41) 6:40( 39) 8:32( 33) 11:40( 31) 13:35( 31) 14:40( 31) 17:17( 31) 19:09( 31) 20:39( 31) 21:37( 30) 21:40
24 Найдёнов Михаил ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ IIIю 168 2001 00:26:41,4 24 2:03( 38) 0:58( 39) 3:25( 33) 2:27( 34) 4:59( 35) 2:05( 35) 1:19( 37) 3:06( 35) 2:54( 39) 1:35( 31) 1:48( 38) 0:01
2:03( 38) 3:01( 40) 6:26( 38) 8:53( 34) 13:52( 35) 15:57( 35) 17:16( 34) 20:22( 35) 23:16( 35) 24:51( 35) 26:39( 34) 26:41
25 Белявцев Илья ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ IIIю 157 2002 00:27:11,4 25 1:45( 33) 0:38( 34) 3:50( 39) 2:53( 39) 7:09( 38) 1:48( 32) 1:15( 35) 3:12( 36) 2:08( 34) 1:27( 27) 1:04( 34) 0:02
1:45( 33) 2:23( 31) 6:13( 34) 9:06( 36) 16:15( 38) 18:03( 38) 19:18( 38) 22:30( 38) 24:38( 38) 26:05( 36) 27:09( 35) 27:11
26 Вязилов Леонид Балтийский БерегЛЛ IIю 84 2000 00:27:41,0 26 2:08( 41) 0:32( 27) 3:46( 37) 3:18( 40) 3:57( 33) 2:09( 37) 1:47( 40) 3:59( 40) 2:42( 37) 2:09( 40) 1:07( 36) 0:07
2:08( 41) 2:40( 35) 6:26( 37) 9:44( 38) 13:41( 34) 15:50( 34) 17:37( 35) 21:36( 36) 24:18( 36) 26:27( 37) 27:34( 36) 27:41
27 Грянченко Егор ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ IIIю 161 2001 00:31:13,9 27 1:58( 36) 0:59( 40) 4:00( 40) 2:49( 37) 9:28( 40) 2:09( 37) 1:25( 38) 3:14( 37) 2:12( 35) 1:39( 34) 1:19( 37) 0:01
1:58( 36) 2:57( 39) 6:57( 40) 9:46( 39) 19:14( 40) 21:23( 40) 22:48( 40) 26:02( 40) 28:14( 40) 29:53( 40) 31:12( 38) 31:13
28 Лебедев Денис Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 I 34 1999 2.6.10 1:11( 7) 0:20( 1) 2:09( 6) 1:37( 13) 2:11( 4) 1:12( 9) 0:52( 5) 1:47( 6) 1:16( 6) 0:59( 3) 0:48( 15) 0:00
1:11( 7) 1:31( 5) 3:40( 5) 5:17( 6) 7:28( 5) 8:40( 6) 9:32( 5) 11:19( 6) 12:35( 5) 13:34( 5) 14:22( 5) 14:22
29 Таюшев Александр Балтийский БерегЛЛ IIю 85 1999 2.6.10 1:31( 26) 2:22( 42) 21:01
1:31( 26) 3:53( 42) 24:54
30 Юрченко Даниил Балтийский берег-110 Iю 88 1999 2.6.10 1:11( 7) 0:42( 36) 2:30( 12) 1:46( 19) 3:07( 26) 1:23( 18) 1:08( 28) 2:17( 19) 1:38( 19) 1:24( 25) 0:48
1:11( 7) 1:53( 22) 4:23( 16) 6:09( 15) 9:16( 19) 10:39( 19) 11:47( 21) 14:04( 21) 15:42( 20) 17:06( 20) 17:54
31 Барашев Артём ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ IIIю 156 2001 2.6.10 1:55( 35) 0:42( 36) 3:47( 38) 2:50( 38) 7:10( 39) 1:46( 30) 1:18( 36) 3:31( 38) 2:12( 35) 2:01( 38) 0:57
1:55( 35) 2:37( 34) 6:24( 36) 9:14( 37) 16:24( 39) 18:10( 39) 19:28( 39) 22:59( 39) 25:11( 39) 27:12( 39) 28:10
32 Яковлев Захар ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ II 172 2001 2.6.10 37:43( 45) 12:34
37:43( 45) 50:17
33 Махин Артёмий Сертолово IIIю 183 2001 2.6.10 2:03( 37) 0:34( 32) 33:53
2:03( 37) 2:37( 33) 36:30
34 Кожевин Егор Эверест IIIю 190 2002 2.6.10 5:02( 44) 25:57
5:02( 44) 30:59
35 Колтунов Леонид БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф Iю 67 2001 СНЯТ 1:23( 24) 4:03( 43) 4:59( 41) 1:48( 20) 2:57( 21) 1:36( 26) 0:59( 16) 2:06( 14) 1:23( 11) 1:14( 13) 0:49( 17) 0:00
1:23( 24) 5:26( 43) 10:25( 41) 12:13( 40) 15:10( 37) 16:46( 37) 17:45( 36) 19:51( 34) 21:14( 34) 22:28( 33) 23:17( 32) 23:18
36 Петров Артем БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф Iю 70 2002 СНЯТ 1:32( 28) 0:33( 30) 2:41( 18) 2:12( 30) 2:59( 22) 1:27( 22) 0:59( 16) 2:18( 22) 1:37( 17) 1:23( 21) 0:49( 17) 0:03
1:32( 28) 2:05( 27) 4:46( 23) 6:58( 27) 9:57( 26) 11:24( 23) 12:23( 23) 14:41( 23) 16:18( 23) 17:41( 23) 18:30( 22) 18:33
37 Рослов Дмитрий БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф Iю 72 2002 СНЯТ 1:36( 31) 0:32( 27) 3:05( 31) 15:16
1:36( 31) 2:08( 28) 5:13( 30) 20:29
38 Курдюков Аким Кузьмолово IIю 122 1999 СНЯТ 1:17( 19) 0:30( 23) 2:34( 14) 1:48( 20) 2:28( 11) 6:44( 40) 0:54( 8) 2:07( 16) 1:38( 19) 1:19( 17) 0:47( 13) 0:00
1:17( 19) 1:47( 18) 4:21( 15) 6:09( 16) 8:37( 13) 15:21( 33) 16:15( 33) 18:22( 32) 20:00( 32) 21:19( 32) 22:06( 31) 22:07
39 Комаров Дмитрий Охта-Сестрорецк III 142 2001 СНЯТ 1:12( 10) 0:29( 19) 2:45( 20) 1:37( 13) 2:40( 16) 1:18( 13) 0:59( 16) 2:21( 24) 1:21( 9) 1:19( 17) 0:47( 13) 0:02
1:12( 10) 1:41( 12) 4:26( 17) 6:03( 13) 8:43( 14) 10:01( 13) 11:00( 13) 13:21( 14) 14:42( 13) 16:01( 12) 16:48( 12) 16:50
40 Иванов Никита ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Всев I 148 1999 СНЯТ 1:04( 2) 0:20( 1) 2:00( 1) 1:24( 2) 2:13( 6) 1:01( 2) 1:04( 23) 1:52( 7) 1:12( 2) 0:57( 2) 0:45( 10) 0:00
1:04( 2) 1:24( 2) 3:24( 1) 4:48( 1) 7:01( 3) 8:02( 2) 9:06( 3) 10:58( 4) 12:10( 4) 13:07( 4) 13:52( 4) 13:52
41 Сайнаков Семён ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА Всев II 152 2000 СНЯТ 1:15( 16) 0:29( 19) 2:30( 12) 2:12( 30) 3:09( 28) 1:15( 10) 0:55( 9) 1:54( 8) 1:29( 15) 1:05( 8) 0:45( 10) 0:01
1:15( 16) 1:44( 15) 4:14( 12) 6:26( 22) 9:35( 23) 10:50( 22) 11:45( 20) 13:39( 17) 15:08( 15) 16:13( 15) 16:58( 15) 16:59
42 Корнеев Василий ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ Iю 164 2002 СНЯТ 1:48( 34) 1:07( 41) 2:51( 22) 2:34( 35) 5:00( 36) 1:39( 28) 1:13( 33) 2:54( 34) 2:03( 33) 1:35( 31) 0:58( 28) 0:02
1:48( 34) 2:55( 38) 5:46( 32) 8:20( 32) 13:20( 33) 14:59( 32) 16:12( 32) 19:06( 33) 21:09( 33) 22:44( 34) 23:42( 33) 23:44
43 Майоров Александр ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА ДДЮТ IIю 167 2001 СНЯТ 2:06( 39) 0:28( 17) 3:39( 36) 2:48( 36) 5:05( 37) 2:14( 39) 1:46( 39) 3:45( 39) 2:45( 38) 2:05( 39) 1:01( 32) 0:03
2:06( 39) 2:34( 32) 6:13( 35) 9:01( 35) 14:06( 36) 16:20( 36) 18:06( 37) 21:51( 37) 24:36( 37) 26:41( 38) 27:42( 37) 27:45
44 Чумачков Александр Эверест III 195 2000 СНЯТ 1:14( 14) 0:26( 14) 2:40( 17) 1:35( 12) 2:29( 12) 1:32( 25) 0:55( 9) 2:17( 19) 1:26( 12) 1:10( 10) 0:40( 4) 0:01
1:14( 14) 1:40( 11) 4:20( 14) 5:55( 12) 8:24( 12) 9:56( 12) 10:51( 12) 13:08( 13) 14:34( 12) 15:44( 11) 16:24( 11) 16:25
45 Кузьмин Андрей . 208 СНЯТ 1:43( 32) 0:26( 14) 2:57( 26) 1:50( 23) 2:44( 19) 1:46( 30) 1:05( 24) 2:22( 26) 1:46( 27) 1:27( 27) 0:52( 24) 0:01
1:43( 32) 2:09( 29) 5:06( 27) 6:56( 26) 9:40( 24) 11:26( 24) 12:31( 24) 14:53( 25) 16:39( 24) 18:06( 24) 18:58( 23) 18:59
М 17, 15 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 36) 3( 44) 4( 31) 5( 50) 6( 37) 7( 38) 8( 40) 9( 41) 10( 32) 11( 35) 12( 47) 13( 34) 14( 43) 15(100)
1 Комаров Кирилл КАЛИНКА ИВС КМС 109 1997 00:14:21,6 1 1:26( 1) 0:42( 1) 0:59( 1) 0:22( 2) 1:10( 2) 0:34( 1) 0:19( 2) 0:54( 7) 1:39( 1) 0:47( 1) 1:15( 1) 0:42( 3) 2:03( 2) 0:28( 2) 1:00( 5) 0:01
1:26( 1) 2:08( 1) 3:07( 1) 3:29( 1) 4:39( 1) 5:13( 1) 5:32( 1) 6:26( 1) 8:05( 1) 8:52( 1) 10:07( 1) 10:49( 1) 12:52( 1) 13:20( 1) 14:20( 2) 14:21
2 Родионов Богдан ARDF team КМС 8 1996 00:14:22,4 2 1:33( 3) 0:46( 3) 1:02( 4) 0:22( 2) 1:14( 4) 0:36( 4) 0:19( 2) 0:45( 1) 1:41( 2) 0:49( 2) 1:15( 1) 0:40( 1) 1:58( 1) 0:28( 2) 0:50( 3) 0:04
1:33( 3) 2:19( 3) 3:21( 3) 3:43( 3) 4:57( 3) 5:33( 3) 5:52( 3) 6:37( 3) 8:18( 3) 9:07( 2) 10:22( 2) 11:02( 2) 13:00( 2) 13:28( 2) 14:18( 1) 14:22
3 Ростов Роберт Кузьмолово КМС 123 1996 00:15:00,1 3 1:31( 2) 0:44( 2) 1:02( 4) 0:21( 1) 1:08( 1) 0:34( 1) 0:18( 1) 0:49( 3) 1:50( 5) 0:53( 6) 1:23( 5) 0:41( 2) 2:05( 3) 0:32( 4) 1:05( 7) 0:03
1:31( 2) 2:15( 2) 3:17( 2) 3:38( 2) 4:46( 2) 5:20( 2) 5:38( 2) 6:27( 2) 8:17( 2) 9:10( 3) 10:33( 3) 11:14( 3) 13:19( 3) 13:51( 3) 14:56( 3) 15:00
4 Панкрактов Евгений Охта-Всеволожская ДЮ I 139 1997 00:15:10,1 4 1:37( 5) 0:46( 3) 1:00( 2) 0:25( 5) 1:43( 7) 0:34( 1) 0:19( 2) 0:45( 1) 1:41( 2) 0:51( 4) 1:20( 4) 0:43( 4) 2:06( 4) 0:27( 1) 0:51( 4) 0:01
1:37( 5) 2:23( 4) 3:23( 4) 3:48( 4) 5:31( 7) 6:05( 7) 6:24( 6) 7:09( 6) 8:50( 5) 9:41( 5) 11:01( 5) 11:44( 5) 13:50( 5) 14:17( 4) 15:08( 4) 15:10
5 Красильников Сергей Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 КМС 30 1997 00:15:25,9 5 1:42( 6) 0:49( 6) 1:00( 2) 0:24( 4) 1:13( 3) 0:38( 6) 0:21( 6) 0:52( 5) 1:49( 4) 0:50( 3) 1:17( 3) 0:43( 4) 2:09( 5) 0:33( 5) 1:04( 6) 0:01
1:42( 6) 2:31( 5) 3:31( 5) 3:55( 5) 5:08( 4) 5:46( 4) 6:07( 4) 6:59( 4) 8:48( 4) 9:38( 4) 10:55( 4) 11:38( 4) 13:47( 4) 14:20( 5) 15:24( 5) 15:25
6 Строганв Алексей . 202 00:15:53,6 6 1:34( 4) 0:58( 7) 1:02( 4) 0:29( 7) 1:14( 4) 0:37( 5) 0:19( 2) 0:50( 4) 1:58( 6) 0:54( 7) 1:24( 6) 0:44( 6) 2:30( 7) 0:34( 6) 0:45( 2) 0:00
1:34( 4) 2:32( 6) 3:34( 6) 4:03( 7) 5:17( 5) 5:54( 5) 6:13( 5) 7:03( 5) 9:01( 6) 9:55( 6) 11:19( 6) 12:03( 6) 14:33( 6) 15:07( 6) 15:52( 6) 15:53
7 Бекташев Александр О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 133 1996 00:16:14,6 7 1:46( 7) 0:48( 5) 1:03( 7) 0:26( 6) 1:20( 6) 0:40( 7) 0:25( 7) 0:52( 5) 2:01( 7) 0:51( 4) 1:25( 7) 0:47( 7) 2:29( 6) 0:49( 7) 0:31( 1) 0:01
1:46( 7) 2:34( 7) 3:37( 7) 4:03( 6) 5:23( 6) 6:03( 6) 6:28( 7) 7:20( 7) 9:21( 7) 10:12( 7) 11:37( 7) 12:24( 7) 14:53( 7) 15:42( 7) 16:13( 7) 16:14
М 19, 14 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 51) 3( 34) 4( 48) 5( 40) 6( 39) 7( 31) 8( 45) 9( 46) 10( 37) 11( 38) 12( 44) 13( 43) 14(100)
1 Райков Александр Балтийский Берег (MS КМС 78 1988 00:16:29,5 1 1:26( 4) 1:26( 5) 2:04( 1) 0:50( 2) 0:38( 3) 0:41( 4) 1:06( 3) 1:42( 3) 0:42( 6) 1:46( 6) 0:23( 7) 1:52( 6) 1:00( 3) 0:52( 3) 0:01
1:26( 4) 2:52( 4) 4:56( 1) 5:46( 2) 6:24( 1) 7:05( 2) 8:11( 2) 9:53( 2) 10:35( 2) 12:21( 2) 12:44( 2) 14:36( 2) 15:36( 2) 16:28( 1) 16:29
2 Кудрявцев Илья Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 КМС 32 1995 00:16:49,0 2 1:27( 5) 1:39( 13) 2:17( 6) 0:50( 2) 0:38( 3) 0:42( 6) 1:11( 6) 1:38( 2) 0:41( 5) 1:42( 2) 0:24( 10) 1:51( 5) 1:01( 4) 0:48( 1) 0:00
1:27( 5) 3:06( 9) 5:23( 7) 6:13( 5) 6:51( 4) 7:33( 5) 8:44( 5) 10:22( 3) 11:03( 4) 12:45( 3) 13:09( 4) 15:00( 4) 16:01( 4) 16:49( 3) 16:49
3 Куприенко Денис БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ МС 77 1971 00:16:51,0 3 1:27( 5) 1:34( 9) 2:10( 2) 0:58( 10) 0:42( 9) 0:41( 4) 1:09( 5) 1:43( 6) 0:38( 1) 1:45( 5) 0:21( 3) 1:46( 2) 0:59( 1) 0:58( 5) 0:00
1:27( 5) 3:01( 6) 5:11( 5) 6:09( 4) 6:51( 4) 7:32( 4) 8:41( 4) 10:24( 4) 11:02( 3) 12:47( 4) 13:08( 3) 14:54( 3) 15:53( 3) 16:51( 4) 16:51
4 Белецкий Никита . 205 00:17:09,8 4 1:30( 7) 1:19( 2) 2:13( 3) 0:55( 7) 0:36( 1) 0:48( 11) 1:04( 1) 2:15( 18) 0:39( 3) 1:48( 7) 0:20( 1) 1:50( 4) 0:59( 1) 0:51( 2) 0:01
1:30( 7) 2:49( 3) 5:02( 3) 5:57( 3) 6:33( 3) 7:21( 3) 8:25( 3) 10:40( 5) 11:19( 5) 13:07( 5) 13:27( 5) 15:17( 5) 16:16( 5) 17:07( 5) 17:09
5 Логвинчук Евгений СПбГУАП МС 179 1992 00:18:25,4 5 1:24( 2) 1:25( 3) 2:18( 8) 1:33( 21) 0:43( 10) 0:48( 11) 1:18( 10) 1:42( 3) 0:38( 1) 1:42( 2) 0:29( 18) 1:48( 3) 1:23( 17) 1:12( 18) 0:01
1:24( 2) 2:49( 2) 5:07( 4) 6:40( 8) 7:23( 9) 8:11( 10) 9:29( 9) 11:11( 7) 11:49( 7) 13:31( 7) 14:00( 7) 15:48( 7) 17:11( 7) 18:23( 7) 18:25
6 Федеров Виталий . 203 00:18:40,6 6 1:31( 10) 1:40( 14) 2:32( 14) 1:02( 14) 0:43( 10) 0:45( 8) 1:19( 14) 1:56( 11) 0:43( 7) 1:51( 8) 0:24( 10) 2:00( 9) 1:09( 7) 1:03( 11) 0:01
1:31( 10) 3:11( 11) 5:43( 13) 6:45( 10) 7:28( 10) 8:13( 11) 9:32( 11) 11:28( 11) 12:11( 11) 14:02( 9) 14:26( 8) 16:26( 8) 17:35( 8) 18:38( 8) 18:40
7 Черемисин Андрей СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР КМС 178 1994 00:18:51,8 7 1:31( 9) 1:42( 17) 2:30( 13) 0:58( 10) 0:39( 6) 0:43( 7) 1:15( 7) 2:00( 13) 0:48( 12) 2:01( 12) 0:22( 5) 2:04( 12) 1:09( 7) 1:08( 16) 0:01
1:31( 9) 3:13( 12) 5:43( 11) 6:41( 9) 7:20( 8) 8:03( 8) 9:18( 7) 11:18( 8) 12:06( 10) 14:07( 10) 14:29( 10) 16:33( 10) 17:42( 9) 18:50( 9) 18:51
8 Малышев Михаил NORD WEST II 188 1992 00:18:58,9 8 1:40( 16) 1:34( 9) 2:22( 10) 0:53( 5) 0:45( 13) 0:45( 8) 1:31( 21) 1:51( 7) 0:44( 9) 1:57( 10) 0:25( 12) 2:06( 14) 1:14( 14) 1:09( 17) 0:02
1:40( 16) 3:14( 13) 5:36( 10) 6:29( 6) 7:14( 7) 7:59( 6) 9:30( 10) 11:21( 10) 12:05( 9) 14:02( 8) 14:27( 9) 16:33( 9) 17:47( 10) 18:56( 10) 18:58
9 Рамазанов Александр Mipt-o-team 16 1988 00:19:05,3 9 1:39( 15) 1:40( 14) 2:43( 19) 0:53( 5) 0:38( 3) 0:49( 13) 1:22( 17) 2:05( 16) 0:45( 11) 2:00( 11) 0:20( 1) 2:01( 10) 1:09( 7) 0:59( 7) 0:01
1:39( 15) 3:19( 15) 6:02( 17) 6:55( 13) 7:33( 13) 8:22( 12) 9:44( 12) 11:49( 12) 12:34( 12) 14:34( 12) 14:54( 12) 16:55( 11) 18:04( 11) 19:03( 11) 19:05
10 Апатенков Сергей 100X24.RU КМС 1 1980 00:19:41,5 10 1:58( 21) 1:32( 8) 2:33( 15) 1:03( 16) 0:54( 18) 0:45( 8) 1:18( 10) 1:52( 8) 0:54( 15) 2:08( 15) 0:23( 7) 2:07( 15) 1:09( 7) 1:04( 14) 0:01
1:58( 21) 3:30( 19) 6:03( 18) 7:06( 16) 8:00( 16) 8:45( 15) 10:03( 16) 11:55( 13) 12:49( 14) 14:57( 14) 15:20( 14) 17:27( 13) 18:36( 13) 19:40( 14) 19:41
11 Золотых Андрей GoldTeam II 11 1972 00:20:09,8 11 1:40( 17) 1:41( 16) 2:22( 10) 1:34( 22) 0:55( 19) 1:04( 19) 1:18( 10) 2:09( 17) 0:49( 13) 2:15( 17) 0:22( 5) 1:55( 8) 1:06( 6) 0:57( 4) 0:02
1:40( 17) 3:21( 16) 5:43( 12) 7:17( 19) 8:12( 19) 9:16( 20) 10:34( 19) 12:43( 18) 13:32( 18) 15:47( 17) 16:09( 17) 18:04( 15) 19:10( 15) 20:07( 15) 20:09
12 Хамицевич Роман Дефспорт КМС 103 1978 00:20:25,3 12 1:55( 20) 1:43( 18) 2:39( 17) 0:57( 9) 0:56( 20) 1:04( 19) 1:21( 16) 1:56( 11) 0:55( 17) 2:06( 13) 0:28( 17) 2:11( 16) 1:13( 13) 1:00( 9) 0:00
1:55( 20) 3:38( 21) 6:17( 19) 7:14( 17) 8:10( 18) 9:14( 19) 10:35( 20) 12:31( 16) 13:26( 16) 15:32( 16) 16:00( 16) 18:11( 16) 19:24( 16) 20:24( 16) 20:25
13 Русаков Сергей Азимут I 58 1988 00:20:47,0 13 1:53( 19) 1:47( 21) 2:40( 18) 0:56( 8) 0:48( 16) 0:49( 13) 1:30( 19) 2:02( 15) 0:54( 15) 2:07( 14) 0:27( 16) 2:21( 18) 1:34( 21) 0:58( 5) 0:01
1:53( 19) 3:40( 22) 6:20( 20) 7:16( 18) 8:04( 17) 8:53( 17) 10:23( 17) 12:25( 15) 13:19( 15) 15:26( 15) 15:53( 15) 18:14( 17) 19:48( 17) 20:46( 17) 20:47
14 Баркалов Валерий 110% II 5 1974 00:21:40,0 14 1:39( 14) 1:46( 20) 2:56( 21) 1:00( 13) 0:52( 17) 0:50( 16) 1:30( 19) 2:00( 13) 0:59( 19) 2:21( 18) 0:26( 13) 2:20( 17) 1:22( 16) 1:37( 21) 0:01
1:39( 14) 3:25( 17) 6:21( 21) 7:21( 20) 8:13( 20) 9:03( 18) 10:33( 18) 12:33( 17) 13:32( 17) 15:53( 18) 16:19( 18) 18:39( 18) 20:01( 18) 21:38( 18) 21:40
15 Дёмин Виталий КАЛИНКА ИВС 108 1974 00:22:39,8 15 1:45( 18) 1:50( 22) 2:57( 22) 1:20( 20) 0:59( 21) 0:56( 17) 1:25( 18) 2:21( 19) 1:05( 20) 2:31( 19) 0:26( 13) 2:36( 20) 1:27( 19) 0:59( 7) 0:01
1:45( 18) 3:35( 20) 6:32( 22) 7:52( 21) 8:51( 21) 9:47( 21) 11:12( 21) 13:33( 19) 14:38( 19) 17:09( 19) 17:35( 19) 20:11( 19) 21:38( 19) 22:37( 19) 22:39
16 Корнеев Алексей Корнеев Алексей Влад 116 1985 00:33:24,8 16 2:32( 24) 5:04( 24) 4:41( 24) 1:13( 18) 1:10( 22) 1:51( 22) 1:49( 22) 2:47( 21) 1:21( 21) 2:50( 20) 2:44( 21) 2:31( 19) 1:25( 18) 1:21( 20) 0:05
2:32( 24) 7:36( 24) 12:17( 24) 13:30( 23) 14:40( 22) 16:31( 22) 18:20( 22) 21:07( 20) 22:28( 20) 25:18( 20) 28:02( 20) 30:33( 20) 31:58( 20) 33:19( 20) 33:24
17 Конин Леонид Дефспорт 98 1979 00:43:34,1 17 2:30( 23) 2:51( 23) 2:50( 20) 1:18( 19) 5:17( 23) 11:37( 23) 5:45( 23) 2:23( 20) 0:57( 18) 2:59( 21) 0:31( 19) 2:01( 10) 1:27( 19) 1:07( 15) 0:01
2:30( 23) 5:21( 23) 8:11( 23) 9:29( 22) 14:46( 23) 26:23( 23) 32:08( 23) 34:31( 21) 35:28( 21) 38:27( 21) 38:58( 21) 40:59( 21) 42:26( 21) 43:33( 21) 43:34
18 Малеев Константин Мга I 131 1979 2.6.10 1:31( 8) 1:38( 12) 2:21( 9) 1:35( 23) 0:44( 12) 0:49( 13) 1:16( 8) 9:25
1:31( 8) 3:09( 10) 5:30( 9) 7:05( 15) 7:49( 15) 8:38( 13) 9:54( 13) 19:20
19 Бондаренко Валерий ПЕТРОДВОРЦОВЫЙ ДДТ КМС 145 1995 2.6.10
20 Макухин Сергей СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР КМС 176 1994 2.6.10 1:35( 12) 1:30( 7) 2:24( 12) 1:02( 14) 0:37( 2) 1:31( 21) 1:18( 10) 9:27
1:35( 12) 3:05( 8) 5:29( 8) 6:31( 7) 7:08( 6) 8:39( 14) 9:57( 14) 19:25
21 Осипов Игорь 100X24.RU II 2 1983 СНЯТ 2:05( 22) 1:25( 3) 2:16( 4) 1:03( 16) 0:40( 7) 0:33( 2) 1:05( 2) 1:36( 1) 0:44( 9) 1:42( 2) 0:35( 20) 1:53( 7) 1:03( 5) 1:03( 11) 0:01
2:05( 22) 3:30( 18) 5:46( 14) 6:49( 12) 7:29( 11) 8:02( 7) 9:07( 6) 10:43( 6) 11:27( 6) 13:09( 6) 13:44( 6) 15:37( 6) 16:40( 6) 17:43( 6) 17:44
22 Карженков Дмитрий NordWest I 45 1973 СНЯТ 1:26( 3) 1:34( 9) 2:59( 23) 0:58( 10) 0:47( 15) 1:02( 18) 1:17( 9) 1:54( 10) 0:49( 13) 1:51( 8) 0:26( 13) 2:04( 12) 1:15( 15) 1:03( 11) 0:02
1:26( 3) 3:00( 5) 5:59( 16) 6:57( 14) 7:44( 14) 8:46( 16) 10:03( 15) 11:57( 14) 12:46( 13) 14:37( 13) 15:03( 13) 17:07( 12) 18:22( 12) 19:25( 12) 19:27
23 Мурашко Денис Балтийский Берег Пет КМС 82 1994 СНЯТ 1:36( 13) 1:29( 6) 2:16( 4) 11:34
1:36( 13) 3:05( 7) 5:21( 6) 16:55
24 Фархутдинов Равиль Дефспорт МС 102 1981 СНЯТ 1:22( 1) 1:18( 1) 2:17( 6) 0:48( 1) 0:41( 8) 0:32( 1) 1:08( 4) 1:42( 3) 0:39( 3) 1:31( 1) 0:21( 3) 1:45( 1) 1:12( 12) 1:14( 19) 0:00
1:22( 1) 2:40( 1) 4:57( 2) 5:45( 1) 6:26( 2) 6:58( 1) 8:06( 1) 9:48( 1) 10:27( 1) 11:58( 1) 12:19( 1) 14:04( 1) 15:16( 1) 16:30( 2) 16:31
25 . . 204 СНЯТ 1:33( 11) 1:45( 19) 2:38( 16) 0:52( 4) 0:45( 13) 0:35( 3) 1:19( 14) 1:52( 8) 0:43( 7) 2:08( 15) 0:23( 7) 2:54( 21) 1:09( 7) 1:01( 10) 0:00
1:33( 11) 3:18( 14) 5:56( 15) 6:48( 11) 7:33( 12) 8:08( 9) 9:27( 8) 11:19( 9) 12:02( 8) 14:10( 11) 14:33( 11) 17:27( 14) 18:36( 14) 19:37( 13) 19:38
М 45, 14 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 51) 3( 34) 4( 48) 5( 40) 6( 39) 7( 31) 8( 45) 9( 46) 10( 37) 11( 38) 12( 44) 13( 43) 14(100)
1 Иванов Андрей Кузьмолово I 118 1962 00:20:31,1 1 1:46( 2) 1:42( 1) 2:53( 3) 1:00( 1) 0:50( 3) 0:45( 1) 1:21( 2) 1:53( 1) 0:50( 2) 2:24( 4) 0:33( 5) 2:05( 2) 1:25( 2) 1:02( 2) 0:01
1:46( 2) 3:28( 2) 6:21( 3) 7:21( 2) 8:11( 3) 8:56( 1) 10:17( 1) 12:10( 1) 13:00( 1) 15:24( 1) 15:57( 2) 18:02( 1) 19:27( 1) 20:29( 1) 20:31
2 Комин Игорь Комин Игорь I 115 1959 00:20:43,7 2 1:56( 3) 1:50( 4) 2:34( 1) 1:04( 2) 0:47( 2) 1:02( 5) 1:20( 1) 1:56( 2) 0:51( 3) 2:06( 1) 0:30( 2) 2:10( 3) 1:26( 3) 1:09( 3) 0:01
1:56( 3) 3:46( 3) 6:20( 2) 7:24( 3) 8:11( 2) 9:13( 3) 10:33( 3) 12:29( 2) 13:20( 2) 15:26( 2) 15:56( 1) 18:06( 2) 19:32( 2) 20:41( 2) 20:43
3 Харламов Михаил Азимут КМС 60 1964 00:21:16,0 3 1:39( 1) 1:46( 3) 2:42( 2) 1:05( 3) 0:59( 5) 0:53( 2) 1:22( 3) 2:12( 4) 0:47( 1) 2:13( 3) 0:56( 7) 2:04( 1) 1:30( 4) 1:01( 1) 0:06
1:39( 1) 3:25( 1) 6:07( 1) 7:12( 1) 8:11( 1) 9:04( 2) 10:26( 2) 12:38( 3) 13:25( 3) 15:38( 3) 16:34( 3) 18:38( 3) 20:08( 3) 21:09( 3) 21:16
4 Пигарев Константин Mile Sport I 14 1964 00:24:40,8 4 2:04( 4) 2:03( 5) 3:21( 5) 1:12( 4) 0:57( 4) 1:00( 4) 1:38( 5) 2:20( 5) 0:58( 5) 2:26( 5) 0:32( 3) 2:35( 5) 1:30( 4) 2:02( 6) 0:02
2:04( 4) 4:07( 5) 7:28( 5) 8:40( 5) 9:37( 5) 10:37( 5) 12:15( 5) 14:35( 5) 15:33( 5) 17:59( 5) 18:31( 5) 21:06( 5) 22:36( 5) 24:38( 5) 24:40
5 Привалов Сергей Привалка I 174 1959 00:31:38,9 5 4:03( 6) 2:38( 6) 4:54( 7) 1:26( 6) 1:04( 6) 1:05( 6) 1:53( 6) 2:52( 7) 1:02( 6) 2:57( 6) 0:43( 6) 2:55( 6) 1:34( 6) 2:30( 7) 0:02
4:03( 6) 6:41( 6) 11:35( 6) 13:01( 6) 14:05( 6) 15:10( 6) 17:03( 6) 19:55( 6) 20:57( 6) 23:54( 6) 24:37( 6) 27:32( 6) 29:06( 6) 31:36( 6) 31:38
6 Привалов Александр Привалка I 173 1963 00:35:32,1 6 8:24( 7) 2:46( 7) 3:34( 6) 1:29( 7) 1:12( 7) 1:13( 7) 2:00( 7) 2:35( 6) 1:34( 7) 3:34( 7) 0:32( 3) 3:13( 7) 1:43( 7) 1:40( 5) 0:03
8:24( 7) 11:10( 7) 14:44( 7) 16:13( 7) 17:25( 7) 18:38( 7) 20:38( 7) 23:13( 7) 24:47( 7) 28:21( 7) 28:53( 7) 32:06( 7) 33:49( 7) 35:29( 7) 35:32
7 Гуреев Максим Балтийский Берег-Гур 83 1963 СНЯТ 2:16( 5) 1:45( 2) 2:57( 4) 1:17( 5) 0:46( 1) 0:57( 3) 1:29( 4) 2:05( 3) 0:56( 4) 2:11( 2) 0:28( 1) 2:21( 4) 1:20( 1) 1:27( 4) 0:02
2:16( 5) 4:01( 4) 6:58( 4) 8:15( 4) 9:01( 4) 9:58( 4) 11:27( 4) 13:32( 4) 14:28( 4) 16:39( 4) 17:07( 4) 19:28( 4) 20:48( 4) 22:15( 4) 22:17
М 55, 11 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 38) 2( 37) 3( 44) 4( 35) 5( 39) 6( 49) 7( 36) 8( 48) 9( 41) 10( 42) 11(100)
1 Дешко Валерий Дешко Валерий КМС 104 1957 00:15:36,0 1 1:14( 1) 0:23( 1) 2:17( 2) 1:33( 2) 2:37( 3) 1:12( 1) 0:49( 1) 2:11( 1) 1:29( 1) 1:06( 1) 0:43( 1) 0:01
1:14( 1) 1:37( 1) 3:54( 1) 5:27( 1) 8:04( 2) 9:16( 2) 10:05( 1) 12:16( 1) 13:45( 1) 14:51( 1) 15:34( 1) 15:36
2 Копелевич Александр Азимут КМС 52 1956 00:16:18,1 2 1:19( 2) 0:30( 5) 2:10( 1) 1:32( 1) 2:22( 1) 1:14( 2) 1:14( 5) 2:11( 1) 1:31( 2) 1:13( 3) 0:57( 5) 0:04
1:19( 2) 1:49( 2) 3:59( 2) 5:31( 2) 7:53( 1) 9:07( 1) 10:21( 2) 12:32( 2) 14:03( 2) 15:16( 2) 16:13( 2) 16:18
3 Коваленко Николай . 206 00:17:11,0 3 1:28( 4) 0:25( 2) 2:45( 6) 1:44( 3) 2:32( 2) 1:20( 3) 1:03( 2) 2:17( 4) 1:32( 3) 1:12( 2) 0:51( 3) 0:01
1:28( 4) 1:53( 3) 4:38( 5) 6:22( 3) 8:54( 3) 10:14( 3) 11:17( 3) 13:34( 3) 15:06( 3) 16:18( 3) 17:09( 3) 17:11
4 Лесников Станислав Азимут КМС 56 1951 00:18:23,3 4 1:26( 3) 0:27( 3) 2:37( 4) 1:52( 4) 2:40( 4) 1:21( 4) 1:06( 4) 2:35( 5) 2:09( 5) 1:15( 4) 0:53( 4) 0:01
1:26( 3) 1:53( 4) 4:30( 3) 6:22( 4) 9:02( 4) 10:23( 4) 11:29( 4) 14:04( 4) 16:13( 4) 17:28( 4) 18:21( 4) 18:23
5 Козьмов Александр Эверест КМС 191 1946 00:19:15,3 5 1:35( 6) 0:48( 7) 2:38( 5) 1:59( 5) 3:44( 6) 1:37( 5) 1:04( 3) 2:13( 3) 1:35( 4) 1:15( 4) 0:44( 2) 0:03
1:35( 6) 2:23( 6) 5:01( 6) 7:00( 5) 10:44( 5) 12:21( 5) 13:25( 5) 15:38( 5) 17:13( 5) 18:28( 5) 19:12( 5) 19:15
6 Шубин Владимир Азимут 61 1946 00:25:47,8 6 2:10( 7) 0:48( 7) 2:57( 7) 2:49( 7) 3:30( 5) 1:55( 6) 1:28( 6) 5:03( 7) 2:21( 6) 1:46( 6) 0:58( 6) 0:02
2:10( 7) 2:58( 7) 5:55( 7) 8:44( 6) 12:14( 6) 14:09( 6) 15:37( 6) 20:40( 6) 23:01( 6) 24:47( 6) 25:45( 6) 25:47
7 Алексеев Юрий Азимут I 48 1944 00:32:15,0 7 2:24( 8) 0:38( 6) 9:12( 8) 2:26( 6) 4:18( 7) 2:06( 7) 1:30( 7) 3:40( 6) 2:57( 7) 1:50( 7) 1:11( 7) 0:03
2:24( 8) 3:02( 8) 12:14( 8) 14:40( 7) 18:58( 7) 21:04( 7) 22:34( 7) 26:14( 7) 29:11( 7) 31:01( 7) 32:12( 7) 32:15
8 Кравченко Виктор Азимут МС 53 1944 2.6.10 1:31( 5) 0:28( 4) 2:32( 3) 14:43
1:31( 5) 1:59( 5) 4:31( 4) 19:14
М Элита, 14 КП, 2.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14(100)
1 Цветков Дмитрий 110% 7 1983 00:12:49,8 1 1:07( 5) 0:56( 4) 0:54( 2) 0:29( 3) 2:12( 1) 0:58( 2) 0:54( 2) 0:16( 1) 0:36( 3) 0:32( 1) 1:28( 1) 1:08( 11) 0:34( 3) 0:45( 4) 0:00
1:07( 5) 2:03( 2) 2:57( 1) 3:26( 1) 5:38( 1) 6:36( 1) 7:30( 1) 7:46( 1) 8:22( 1) 8:54( 1) 10:22( 1) 11:30( 1) 12:04( 1) 12:49( 1) 12:49
2 Попов Игорь Белые Ночи МС 89 1992 00:12:50,5 2 1:13( 12) 1:10( 14) 0:53( 1) 0:28( 2) 2:18( 4) 0:56( 1) 0:53( 1) 0:19( 5) 0:34( 1) 0:35( 2) 1:31( 2) 0:48( 1) 0:33( 1) 0:39( 1) 0:00
1:13( 12) 2:23( 13) 3:16( 12) 3:44( 10) 6:02( 7) 6:58( 6) 7:51( 5) 8:10( 5) 8:44( 5) 9:19( 4) 10:50( 3) 11:38( 2) 12:11( 2) 12:50( 2) 12:50
3 Горохов Сергей Горохов Сергей NordW МС 94 1987 00:12:56,1 3 1:06( 1) 1:02( 10) 0:55( 5) 0:29( 3) 2:13( 2) 1:00( 3) 0:54( 2) 0:20( 8) 0:37( 5) 0:35( 2) 1:35( 5) 0:53( 2) 0:33( 1) 0:44( 3) 0:00
1:06( 1) 2:08( 7) 3:03( 6) 3:32( 6) 5:45( 2) 6:45( 2) 7:39( 2) 7:59( 2) 8:36( 2) 9:11( 2) 10:46( 2) 11:39( 3) 12:12( 3) 12:56( 3) 12:56
4 Поляков Дмитрий Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 МС 40 1994 00:13:10,8 4 1:06( 1) 1:00( 6) 0:54( 2) 0:31( 7) 2:17( 3) 1:01( 4) 0:56( 4) 0:19( 5) 0:36( 3) 0:35( 2) 1:39( 7) 0:53( 2) 0:36( 6) 0:46( 5) 0:01
1:06( 1) 2:06( 5) 3:00( 4) 3:31( 4) 5:48( 3) 6:49( 3) 7:45( 3) 8:04( 3) 8:40( 3) 9:15( 3) 10:54( 4) 11:47( 4) 12:23( 4) 13:09( 4) 13:10
5 Белов Александр NORD WEST МС 17 1990 00:13:15,5 5 1:06( 1) 1:07( 13) 0:54( 2) 0:26( 1) 2:20( 5) 1:01( 4) 0:56( 4) 0:18( 2) 0:35( 2) 0:36( 7) 1:36( 6) 0:54( 4) 0:35( 4) 0:50( 8) 0:01
1:06( 1) 2:13( 11) 3:07( 7) 3:33( 7) 5:53( 5) 6:54( 4) 7:50( 4) 8:08( 4) 8:43( 4) 9:19( 4) 10:55( 5) 11:49( 5) 12:24( 5) 13:14( 5) 13:15
6 Житухин Дмитрий NORD WEST МС 18 1990 00:13:41,6 6 1:10( 8) 0:53( 1) 0:56( 6) 0:29( 3) 2:21( 6) 1:06( 6) 0:57( 7) 0:19( 5) 0:38( 6) 0:37( 9) 1:45( 8) 1:05( 10) 0:35( 4) 0:50( 8) 0:00
1:10( 8) 2:03( 2) 2:59( 3) 3:28( 2) 5:49( 4) 6:55( 5) 7:52( 6) 8:11( 6) 8:49( 6) 9:26( 6) 11:11( 6) 12:16( 6) 12:51( 6) 13:41( 6) 13:41
7 Чегаровский Михаил Балтийский Берег (MS МС 81 1987 00:13:49,4 7 1:10( 8) 1:00( 6) 0:59( 9) 0:31( 7) 2:23( 7) 1:09( 8) 0:57( 7) 0:20( 8) 0:42( 11) 0:35( 2) 1:34( 4) 1:10( 13) 0:37( 8) 0:42( 2) 0:00
1:10( 8) 2:10( 8) 3:09( 9) 3:40( 8) 6:03( 8) 7:12( 7) 8:09( 7) 8:29( 7) 9:11( 7) 9:46( 7) 11:20( 7) 12:30( 7) 13:07( 7) 13:49( 7) 13:49
8 Гусейнов Роман Nord West МС 24 1989 00:13:58,0 8 1:10( 8) 0:56( 4) 1:02( 11) 0:32( 11) 2:27( 8) 1:07( 7) 0:56( 4) 0:25( 13) 0:41( 9) 0:35( 2) 1:33( 3) 1:09( 12) 0:36( 6) 0:48( 6) 0:01
1:10( 8) 2:06( 5) 3:08( 8) 3:40( 8) 6:07( 9) 7:14( 9) 8:10( 8) 8:35( 8) 9:16( 8) 9:51( 8) 11:24( 8) 12:33( 8) 13:09( 8) 13:57( 8) 13:58
9 Виноградов Никита NORD WEST-Лен.обл. КМС 23 1995 00:14:13,3 9 1:09( 6) 1:03( 12) 0:59( 9) 0:33( 14) 2:27( 8) 1:09( 8) 0:59( 9) 0:22( 12) 0:39( 7) 0:38( 10) 1:48( 12) 0:57( 6) 0:38( 9) 0:52( 11) 0:00
1:09( 6) 2:12( 9) 3:11( 10) 3:44( 10) 6:11( 11) 7:20( 11) 8:19( 9) 8:41( 10) 9:20( 10) 9:58( 10) 11:46( 10) 12:43( 10) 13:21( 10) 14:13( 9) 14:13
10 Агафонцев Юрий Калинка МС 111 1987 00:14:14,5 10 1:06( 1) 0:54( 2) 0:58( 7) 0:31( 7) 2:31( 10) 1:12( 11) 1:07( 12) 0:18( 2) 0:40( 8) 0:39( 11) 1:46( 10) 0:58( 7) 0:40( 10) 0:54( 12) 0:00
1:06( 1) 2:00( 1) 2:58( 2) 3:29( 3) 6:00( 6) 7:12( 7) 8:19( 9) 8:37( 9) 9:17( 9) 9:56( 9) 11:42( 9) 12:40( 9) 13:20( 9) 14:14( 10) 14:14
11 Балясников Владимир 110% КМС 4 1984 00:14:33,1 11 1:09( 6) 0:54( 2) 0:58( 7) 0:30( 6) 2:37( 12) 1:10( 10) 1:06( 11) 0:21( 11) 0:43( 13) 0:40( 12) 1:50( 13) 0:59( 8) 0:42( 12) 0:54( 12) 0:00
1:09( 6) 2:03( 2) 3:01( 5) 3:31( 4) 6:08( 10) 7:18( 10) 8:24( 11) 8:45( 11) 9:28( 11) 10:08( 11) 11:58( 11) 12:57( 11) 13:39( 11) 14:33( 11) 14:33
12 Андреев Олег Mass Sport МС 13 1989 00:14:43,0 12 1:11( 11) 1:01( 9) 1:02( 11) 0:32( 11) 2:41( 13) 1:16( 13) 1:05( 10) 0:18( 2) 0:41( 9) 0:36( 7) 1:46( 10) 1:01( 9) 0:41( 11) 0:51( 10) 0:01
1:11( 11) 2:12( 9) 3:14( 11) 3:46( 12) 6:27( 12) 7:43( 13) 8:48( 12) 9:06( 12) 9:47( 12) 10:23( 12) 12:09( 12) 13:10( 12) 13:51( 12) 14:42( 12) 14:43
13 Серебряницкий Константин Кузьмолово КМС 125 1995 00:15:04,2 13 1:16( 13) 1:00( 6) 1:04( 13) 0:32( 11) 2:35( 11) 1:15( 12) 1:07( 12) 0:20( 8) 0:42( 11) 0:47( 13) 1:45( 8) 0:54( 4) 0:57( 13) 0:49( 7) 0:01
1:16( 13) 2:16( 12) 3:20( 13) 3:52( 13) 6:27( 12) 7:42( 12) 8:49( 13) 9:09( 13) 9:51( 13) 10:38( 13) 12:23( 13) 13:17( 13) 14:14( 13) 15:03( 13) 15:04
14 Попов Артем СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР МС 177 1991 2.6.10 1:58( 14) 1:02( 10) 1:32( 14) 0:31( 7) 9:46
1:58( 14) 3:00( 14) 4:32( 14) 5:03( 14) 14:49
Главный судья
Главный секретарь