ПРОТОКОЛ | |||||
результатов соревнований по спортивному ориентированию | |||||
"ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ ЗМЕЙ-2013" | |||||
пл.Петяярви | 25 августа 2013г | ||||
Мужчины | |||||
Фамилия имя | Коллектив | разряд | КП | Рез-т | Место |
Пархоменко Александр | Пыжик | 1 | 29 | 1:13.12 | 1 |
Дешко Валерий | Азимут | кмс | 29 | 1:20.29 | 2 |
Колтунов Игорь | 1 | 29 | 1:24.33 | 3 | |
Суратов Тимофей | Азимут | кмс | 29 | 1:27.36 | 4 |
Хабибулин Александр | Азимут | 2 | 29 | 1:40.21 | 5 |
Богданов Антон | Азимут | 2 | 29 | 1:42.55 | 6 |
Фотин Сергей | Азимут | 2 | 29 | 1:42.56 | 7 |
Алексеев Яков | лично | 29 | 1:44.44 | 8 | |
Пархоменко Петр | лично | 29 | 1:45.24 | 9 | |
Волков Николай | Азимут | кмс | 29 | 1:48.06 | 10 |
Тарасов Борис | Азимут | 1 | 29 | 1:55.35 | 11 |
Сурков Сергей | Азимут | кмс | 29 | 2:06.00 | 12 |
Никитин Михаил | Азимут | 3 | 29 | 2:10.16 | 13 |
Шумилов Владимир | К110 | кмс | 29 | 2:32.35 | 14 |
Теровский Владимир | Азимут | 2 | 29 | 2:38.28 | 15 |
Кербунов Александр | лично | 29 | 2:38.57 | 16 | |
Анисимов Константин | лично | 29 | 2:44.07 | 17 | |
Козлович Геннадий | Азимут | мс | 29 | 2:46.39 | 18 |
Цимбал Игорь | Азимут | 2 | 29 | 2:47.43 | 19 |
Плоский Владимир | Азимут | 1 | 29 | 2:53.56 | 20 |
Соловьёв Владимир | 3 | 29 | 2:59.52 | 21 | |
Дворцов Николай | Азимут | 3 | 29 | 3:18.05 | 22 |
Курьятов Дмитрий | шк.98 | 1 | 29 | 3:34.08 | 23 |
Лобанов Михаил | Пол-х | 29 | 3:36.48 | 24 | |
Сидоров Артём | артси | 29 | 3:43.44 | 25 | |
Аверичев Дмитрий | лично | 29 | 4:09.49 | 26 | |
Кисилёв Игорь | лично | кмс | 28 | 1:53.45 | 27 |
Плохотников Юрий | лично | Азимут | 28 | 2:10.29 | 28 |
Байкин Виталий | лично | 28 | 2:26.30 | 29 | |
Ивановский Юрий | Азимут | кмс | 23 | 2:04.31 | 30 |
Шайморданов Анатолий | Азимут | 2 | 23 | 3:10.50 | 31 |
Большаков Василий | Азимут | 22 | 3:55.02 | 32 | |
Негин Сергей | Азимут | 1 | 21 | 2:23.28 | 33 |
Емельянов Евгений | 20 | 4:03.44 | 34 | ||
Пархоменко Владислав | Пыжик | 17 | 2:42.00 | 35 | |
Малинин Евгений | Азимут | 3 | 15 | 2:55.11 | 36 |
Женщины | |||||
Фамилия имя | Коллектив | разряд | КП | Рез-т | Место |
Маковкина Татьяна | Азимут | мс | 29 | 1:16.29 | 1 |
Крылова Елена | Avalon | 2 | 29 | 2:49.39 | 2 |
Петрова Татьяна | Азимут | 1 | 29 | 2:53.47 | 3 |
Сафронова Людмила | Азимут | 3 | 29 | 2:54.54 | 4 |
Кизляева Екатерина | шк 98 | 29 | 3:34.55 | 5 | |
Спиридонова Любовь | Пол-х | - | 24 | 2:43.40 | 6 |
Кондрашкина Лидия | Азимут | кмс | 24 | 2:54.34 | 7 |
Фирсова Тамара | Азимут | - | 23 | 2:14.11 | 8 |
Смирнова Татьяна | Пол-х | 23 | 2:44.40 | 9 | |
Сотникова Тамара | Азимут | 1 | 22 | 2:50.25 | 10 |
Большакова Галина | Азимут | 22 | 3:37.09 | 11 | |
Семёнова Анна | Азимут | 2 | 22 | 3:38.00 | 12 |
Рязанцева Зинаида | Азимут | 2 | 21 | 2:28.33 | 13 |
Ипатова Раиса | Азимут | 3 | 21 | 2:33.11 | 14 |
Евтюкова Валентина | Азимут | 3 | 17 | 3:23.34 | 15 |
Милова Лидия | Азимут | мс | 16 | 1:33.28 | 16 |
Калашникова Галина | Азимут | 3 | 16 | 2:49.55 | 17 |
Никитина Наталья | Азимут | 1 | 12 | 1:52.17 | 18 |
Смирнова Татьяна | Азимут | мс | 11 | 1:56.38 | 19 |
Колтунова Людмила | 3 | 10 | 1:59.37 | 20 | |
Иванова Надежда | avalon | 3 | - | - | сошла |
Гл. судья | Ф.Губанов | ||||
Секретарь | В.Васильева |