Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 42) 2( 44) 3( 35) 4( 55) 5( 56) 6( 48) 7( 46) 8( 36) 9( 41) 10(110) 1 Тонковская Анастасия NORD WEST 305 2005 00:31:03,7 1 3:18( 4) 3:39( 3) 1:01( 3) 1:23( 4) 2:01( 3) 1:59( 3) 4:56( 1) 3:19( 1) 1:33( 1) 7:26( 2) 0:28 3:18( 4) 6:57( 3) 7:58( 3) 9:21( 3) 11:22( 3) 13:21( 3) 18:17( 1) 21:36( 1) 23:09( 1) 30:35( 1) 31:03 2 Кононова Алёна KONONOV 306 2007 00:40:06,9 2 2:16( 2) 5:41( 4) 1:15( 4) 1:08( 3) 2:55( 4) 2:54( 4) 11:22( 2) 3:23( 2) 2:59( 2) 5:49( 1) 0:24 2:16( 2) 7:57( 4) 9:12( 4) 10:20( 4) 13:15( 4) 16:09( 4) 27:31( 2) 30:54( 2) 33:53( 2) 39:42( 2) 40:06 3 Молокова Ксения СДЮСШОР Экран IIIю 303 2005 п.п.7.8 2:18( 3) 2:16( 1) 0:38( 2) 0:51( 2) 1:22( 2) 1:56( 2) 12:30 2:18( 3) 4:34( 2) 5:12( 2) 6:03( 2) 7:25( 2) 9:21( 2) 21:51 4 Юсупова Настя КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% 304 2007 п.п.7.8 1:26( 1) 2:16( 1) 0:32( 1) 0:48( 1) 1:21( 1) 1:31( 1) 13:00 1:26( 1) 3:42( 1) 4:14( 1) 5:02( 1) 6:23( 1) 7:54( 1) 20:54
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 42) 2( 44) 3( 35) 4( 55) 5( 56) 6( 48) 7( 46) 8( 36) 9( 41) 10(110) 1 Денисова Элина ДДЮТ Выборгского р. IIю 338 2003 00:17:46,5 1 1:10( 2) 1:36( 2) 0:39( 2) 0:34( 1) 0:58( 2) 1:02( 1) 2:54( 1) 2:04( 1) 2:11( 3) 4:23( 2) 0:15 1:10( 2) 2:46( 2) 3:25( 2) 3:59( 2) 4:57( 2) 5:59( 1) 8:53( 1) 10:57( 1) 13:08( 1) 17:31( 1) 17:46 2 Юрьева Арина ДДЮТ Выборгского р. IIIю 341 2005 00:19:07,8 2 1:23( 3) 1:52( 3) 0:46( 3) 1:24( 3) 1:04( 3) 1:04( 2) 3:50( 2) 3:03( 3) 0:44( 1) 3:27( 1) 0:30 1:23( 3) 3:15( 3) 4:01( 3) 5:25( 3) 6:29( 3) 7:33( 3) 11:23( 3) 14:26( 3) 15:10( 3) 18:37( 2) 19:07 3 Тихонова Александра КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% 337 2003 00:20:40,3 3 1:23( 3) 1:10( 1) 0:26( 1) 0:58( 2) 0:56( 1) 1:38( 3) 4:38( 3) 2:19( 2) 1:39( 2) 5:18( 3) 0:15 1:23( 3) 2:33( 1) 2:59( 1) 3:57( 1) 4:53( 1) 6:31( 2) 11:09( 2) 13:28( 2) 15:07( 2) 20:25( 3) 20:40 4 Засимовская Ксения БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф IIю 339 2003 п.п.7.8 1:01( 1) 20:31 1:01( 1) 21:32 5 Тюленева Таня КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% 340 2004 п.п.7.8 20:20 20:20
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 45) 2( 40) 3( 42) 4( 35) 5( 55) 6( 56) 7( 47) 8( 31) 9( 41) 10( 37) 11( 38) 12( 46) 13(110) 1 Голод Александра БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф Iю 230 2001 00:19:02,7 1 0:32( 1) 3:05( 3) 1:03( 4) 0:55( 2) 0:36( 1) 0:49( 1) 1:34( 1) 1:09( 2) 3:51( 2) 0:58( 3) 1:14( 3) 1:21( 2) 1:43( 2) 0:12 0:32( 1) 3:37( 2) 4:40( 2) 5:35( 1) 6:11( 1) 7:00( 1) 8:34( 1) 9:43( 1) 13:34( 1) 14:32( 1) 15:46( 1) 17:07( 1) 18:50( 1) 19:02 2 Журавлева Оксана О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК Iю 235 2002 00:21:47,6 2 0:34( 2) 2:50( 1) 0:59( 1) 1:30( 3) 0:37( 2) 0:59( 2) 2:41( 4) 1:17( 3) 4:09( 4) 0:58( 3) 1:24( 4) 1:38( 4) 1:58( 5) 0:13 0:34( 2) 3:24( 1) 4:23( 1) 5:53( 2) 6:30( 2) 7:29( 2) 10:10( 2) 11:27( 2) 15:36( 2) 16:34( 2) 17:58( 2) 19:36( 2) 21:34( 2) 21:47 3 Ключникова Лада БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф IIIю 237 2002 00:23:46,8 3 1:17( 4) 5:39( 6) 1:31( 5) 1:43( 5) 1:47( 5) 1:00( 3) 1:37( 2) 1:05( 1) 3:10( 1) 0:43( 1) 1:07( 1) 1:32( 3) 1:23( 1) 0:12 1:17( 4) 6:56( 4) 8:27( 4) 10:10( 5) 11:57( 5) 12:57( 5) 14:34( 4) 15:39( 4) 18:49( 3) 19:32( 3) 20:39( 3) 22:11( 3) 23:34( 3) 23:46 4 Галилеева Ксения ДДЮТ Выборгского р. IIю 233 2002 00:27:16,8 4 5:00( 6) 3:01( 2) 1:02( 3) 0:52( 1) 0:48( 3) 1:00( 3) 1:39( 3) 1:25( 4) 4:02( 3) 4:00( 5) 1:07( 1) 1:19( 1) 1:49( 3) 0:12 5:00( 6) 8:01( 5) 9:03( 5) 9:55( 4) 10:43( 4) 11:43( 4) 13:22( 3) 14:47( 3) 18:49( 3) 22:49( 4) 23:56( 4) 25:15( 4) 27:04( 4) 27:16 5 Мельник Руслана СЕРТОЛОВО IIю 236 2002 00:34:34,1 5 1:00( 3) 3:22( 4) 0:59( 1) 1:32( 4) 1:13( 4) 1:30( 6) 7:54( 5) 1:26( 5) 9:14( 5) 0:54( 2) 1:41( 5) 1:38( 4) 1:52( 4) 0:19 1:00( 3) 4:22( 3) 5:21( 3) 6:53( 3) 8:06( 3) 9:36( 3) 17:30( 5) 18:56( 5) 28:10( 5) 29:04( 5) 30:45( 5) 32:23( 5) 34:15( 5) 34:34 6 Ангельшток Ксения Азимут 234 2001 01:05:21,0 6 6:09( 7) 4:44( 5) 2:03( 6) 2:03( 6) 1:48( 6) 1:13( 5) 14:28( 6) 1:38( 6) 18:50( 6) 4:51( 6) 2:05( 6) 2:20( 6) 2:49( 6) 0:20 6:09( 7) 10:53( 6) 12:56( 6) 14:59( 6) 16:47( 6) 18:00( 6) 32:28( 6) 34:06( 6) 52:56( 6) 57:47( 6) 59:52( 6) 62:12( 6) 65:01( 6) 65:21 7 Мицкевич Алина СДЮСШОР Экран IIIю 231 2002 п.п.7.8 30:09 30:09 8 Сейдалиева Сабина Белые ночи Всев. 232 2001 п.п.7.8 1:44( 5) 9:55( 7) 15:16( 7) 2:45( 7) 1:54( 7) 1:36( 7) 13:50 1:44( 5) 11:39( 7) 26:55( 7) 29:40( 7) 31:34( 7) 33:10( 7) 47:00
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 45) 2( 40) 3( 42) 4( 35) 5( 55) 6( 56) 7( 47) 8( 31) 9( 41) 10( 37) 11( 38) 12( 46) 13(110) 1 Лебедева Валентина СЕРТОЛОВО IIю 252 2000 00:11:43,3 1 0:15( 1) 1:07( 1) 0:43( 1) 0:41( 1) 0:22( 1) 0:35( 1) 1:03( 1) 0:54( 2) 2:21( 1) 0:33( 1) 0:46( 1) 1:05( 2) 1:08( 1) 0:10 0:15( 1) 1:22( 1) 2:05( 1) 2:46( 1) 3:08( 1) 3:43( 1) 4:46( 1) 5:40( 1) 8:01( 1) 8:34( 1) 9:20( 1) 10:25( 1) 11:33( 1) 11:43 2 Артамонова Татьяна БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф II 250 1999 00:15:22,5 2 0:45( 11) 1:42( 5) 0:53( 4) 0:52( 6) 0:28( 5) 0:45( 7) 1:18( 3) 0:47( 1) 3:02( 2) 0:41( 3) 0:56( 3) 1:36( 10) 1:24( 4) 0:13 0:45( 11) 2:27( 9) 3:20( 8) 4:12( 6) 4:40( 6) 5:25( 6) 6:43( 5) 7:30( 3) 10:32( 3) 11:13( 2) 12:09( 2) 13:45( 2) 15:09( 2) 15:22 3 Блинова Мария Белые ночи Всев. III 242 2000 00:15:26,4 3 0:19( 4) 1:17( 2) 0:56( 6) 0:52( 6) 0:22( 1) 0:37( 2) 1:27( 7) 1:06( 8) 3:28( 6) 0:49( 6) 1:15( 8) 1:19( 4) 1:29( 5) 0:10 0:19( 4) 1:36( 2) 2:32( 2) 3:24( 2) 3:46( 2) 4:23( 2) 5:50( 2) 6:56( 2) 10:24( 2) 11:13( 2) 12:28( 3) 13:47( 3) 15:16( 3) 15:26 4 Шилова Полина БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф II 245 1999 00:15:42,2 4 0:18( 3) 1:45( 7) 1:03( 10) 0:50( 5) 0:30( 10) 0:43( 5) 1:23( 5) 1:05( 7) 3:10( 3) 0:43( 5) 1:06( 5) 1:34( 9) 1:20( 3) 0:12 0:18( 3) 2:03( 5) 3:06( 5) 3:56( 5) 4:26( 5) 5:09( 5) 6:32( 4) 7:37( 4) 10:47( 4) 11:30( 4) 12:36( 4) 14:10( 4) 15:30( 4) 15:42 5 Король Яна СЕРТОЛОВО Iю 239 1999 00:17:02,4 5 0:28( 9) 1:49( 8) 1:02( 9) 0:54( 8) 0:29( 7) 0:46( 9) 1:32( 8) 1:01( 5) 3:25( 4) 0:49( 6) 1:27( 13) 1:22( 5) 1:44( 11) 0:14 0:28( 9) 2:17( 8) 3:19( 7) 4:13( 7) 4:42( 7) 5:28( 7) 7:00( 6) 8:01( 6) 11:26( 6) 12:15( 5) 13:42( 6) 15:04( 5) 16:48( 5) 17:02 6 Павлова Анна СДЮСШОР Экран II 251 2000 00:17:07,7 6 0:20( 5) 1:42( 5) 1:04( 11) 1:25( 12) 0:28( 5) 0:45( 7) 1:21( 4) 1:00( 4) 3:26( 5) 0:53( 9) 1:02( 4) 1:57( 14) 1:34( 6) 0:10 0:20( 5) 2:02( 3) 3:06( 5) 4:31( 9) 4:59( 9) 5:44( 9) 7:05( 7) 8:05( 7) 11:31( 7) 12:24( 6) 13:26( 5) 15:23( 6) 16:57( 6) 17:07 7 Панченко Дарья Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 II 246 1999 00:17:58,4 7 2:50( 15) 1:39( 4) 0:57( 7) 0:42( 2) 0:29( 7) 0:39( 3) 1:09( 2) 0:58( 3) 4:35( 12) 0:35( 2) 0:51( 2) 1:09( 3) 1:14( 2) 0:11 2:50( 15) 4:29( 15) 5:26( 14) 6:08( 12) 6:37( 12) 7:16( 12) 8:25( 9) 9:23( 9) 13:58( 9) 14:33( 8) 15:24( 8) 16:33( 8) 17:47( 7) 17:58 8 Васильева Ольга Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 II 240 1999 00:18:15,1 8 0:22( 6) 1:51( 10) 0:51( 2) 0:49( 3) 0:26( 4) 0:40( 4) 1:26( 6) 1:18( 11) 3:40( 7) 1:34( 16) 1:23( 12) 1:58( 15) 1:44( 11) 0:13 0:22( 6) 2:13( 6) 3:04( 4) 3:53( 4) 4:19( 4) 4:59( 4) 6:25( 3) 7:43( 5) 11:23( 5) 12:57( 7) 14:20( 7) 16:18( 7) 18:02( 8) 18:15 9 Смирнова Кристина Белые ночи Всев. Iю 238 2000 00:19:04,0 9 0:28( 9) 1:34( 3) 0:51( 2) 0:49( 3) 0:25( 3) 0:43( 5) 3:59( 16) 1:04( 6) 4:18( 9) 0:42( 4) 1:06( 5) 1:03( 1) 1:49( 13) 0:13 0:28( 9) 2:02( 3) 2:53( 3) 3:42( 3) 4:07( 3) 4:50( 3) 8:49( 10) 9:53( 10) 14:11( 10) 14:53( 10) 15:59( 10) 17:02( 9) 18:51( 9) 19:04 10 Дорощук Ксения NORD WEST 241 2000 00:19:10,6 10 0:16( 2) 2:13( 12) 0:54( 5) 1:00( 10) 0:29( 7) 0:47( 10) 1:35( 9) 1:31( 14) 5:02( 15) 0:51( 8) 1:13( 7) 1:31( 8) 1:37( 7) 0:11 0:16( 2) 2:29( 10) 3:23( 9) 4:23( 8) 4:52( 8) 5:39( 8) 7:14( 8) 8:45( 8) 13:47( 8) 14:38( 9) 15:51( 9) 17:22( 10) 18:59( 10) 19:10 11 Вишерская Вероника Белые ночи Всев. III 249 2000 00:20:54,4 11 0:24( 8) 1:49( 8) 1:11( 12) 1:45( 13) 0:57( 15) 0:52( 12) 1:56( 13) 1:14( 10) 4:58( 13) 1:01( 12) 1:22( 11) 1:29( 7) 1:39( 9) 0:17 0:24( 8) 2:13( 6) 3:24( 10) 5:09( 10) 6:06( 11) 6:58( 10) 8:54( 11) 10:08( 11) 15:06( 12) 16:07( 12) 17:29( 12) 18:58( 12) 20:37( 11) 20:54 12 Левина Катя NORD WEST 253 2000 00:21:23,9 12 0:48( 12) 2:19( 13) 1:14( 14) 1:02( 11) 0:40( 11) 1:01( 15) 1:50( 12) 1:44( 16) 4:13( 8) 1:00( 11) 1:19( 9) 1:45( 11) 2:07( 16) 0:21 0:48( 12) 3:07( 12) 4:21( 12) 5:23( 11) 6:03( 10) 7:04( 11) 8:54( 11) 10:38( 12) 14:51( 11) 15:51( 11) 17:10( 11) 18:55( 11) 21:02( 12) 21:23 13 Котвицкая Кира КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% IIю 248 2000 00:22:04,2 13 0:48( 12) 2:12( 11) 1:20( 16) 2:09( 16) 0:45( 13) 0:52( 12) 1:47( 11) 1:19( 12) 4:25( 10) 0:59( 10) 1:28( 14) 1:48( 12) 1:56( 15) 0:16 0:48( 12) 3:00( 11) 4:20( 11) 6:29( 13) 7:14( 14) 8:06( 13) 9:53( 13) 11:12( 13) 15:37( 13) 16:36( 13) 18:04( 13) 19:52( 13) 21:48( 13) 22:04 14 Яковлева Варвара Белые ночи Всев. Iю 247 2000 00:22:51,1 14 0:22( 6) 3:59( 16) 1:01( 8) 1:48( 14) 1:00( 16) 0:50( 11) 1:57( 14) 1:12( 9) 4:59( 14) 1:04( 13) 1:19( 9) 1:25( 6) 1:38( 8) 0:17 0:22( 6) 4:21( 14) 5:22( 13) 7:10( 15) 8:10( 15) 9:00( 15) 10:57( 15) 12:09( 15) 17:08( 15) 18:12( 15) 19:31( 15) 20:56( 14) 22:34( 14) 22:51 15 Олейник Татьяна Северный ветер СДЮСШ IIю 243 2000 00:23:13,2 15 1:34( 14) 2:44( 14) 1:14( 14) 0:59( 9) 0:41( 12) 1:08( 16) 1:39( 10) 1:24( 13) 4:29( 11) 1:07( 14) 1:32( 15) 2:47( 16) 1:39( 9) 0:16 1:34( 14) 4:18( 13) 5:32( 15) 6:31( 14) 7:12( 13) 8:20( 14) 9:59( 14) 11:23( 14) 15:52( 14) 16:59( 14) 18:31( 14) 21:18( 15) 22:57( 15) 23:13 16 Новикова Екатерина Охта-Сестрорецк IIIю 244 2000 00:32:40,4 16 3:36( 16) 3:39( 15) 1:12( 13) 1:56( 15) 0:50( 14) 0:55( 14) 2:08( 15) 1:31( 14) 5:42( 16) 1:25( 15) 5:55( 16) 1:48( 12) 1:49( 13) 0:14 3:36( 16) 7:15( 16) 8:27( 16) 10:23( 16) 11:13( 16) 12:08( 16) 14:16( 16) 15:47( 16) 21:29( 16) 22:54( 16) 28:49( 16) 30:37( 16) 32:26( 16) 32:40
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 43) 2( 40) 3( 42) 4( 33) 5( 44) 6( 55) 7( 56) 8( 31) 9( 32) 10( 36) 11( 37) 12( 39) 13(110) 1 Малышева Злата Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 КМС 128 1997 00:16:26,6 1 0:21( 2) 1:05( 2) 0:51( 4) 1:06( 4) 1:27( 1) 0:43( 1) 0:39( 3) 1:20( 4) 1:08( 2) 3:49( 1) 0:52( 1) 1:26( 1) 1:29( 3) 0:10 0:21( 2) 1:26( 1) 2:17( 1) 3:23( 1) 4:50( 1) 5:33( 1) 6:12( 1) 7:32( 1) 8:40( 1) 12:29( 1) 13:21( 1) 14:47( 1) 16:16( 1) 16:26 2 Колтунова Екатерина БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф КМС 124 1998 00:19:27,1 2 1:10( 9) 1:17( 3) 0:56( 6) 1:22( 8) 1:53( 7) 0:47( 3) 0:42( 4) 1:18( 3) 1:29( 8) 4:18( 5) 0:57( 2) 1:31( 3) 1:32( 4) 0:15 1:10( 9) 2:27( 6) 3:23( 5) 4:45( 6) 6:38( 7) 7:25( 5) 8:07( 5) 9:25( 3) 10:54( 3) 15:12( 3) 16:09( 3) 17:40( 3) 19:12( 2) 19:27 3 Писаренко Елена Охта-Сестрорецк I 125 1998 00:19:27,3 3 0:28( 3) 1:03( 1) 0:49( 3) 1:03( 3) 1:31( 2) 0:49( 4) 0:37( 1) 4:10( 10) 1:02( 1) 3:53( 2) 0:59( 3) 1:26( 1) 1:27( 2) 0:10 0:28( 3) 1:31( 2) 2:20( 2) 3:23( 1) 4:54( 2) 5:43( 2) 6:20( 2) 10:30( 4) 11:32( 4) 15:25( 4) 16:24( 4) 17:50( 4) 19:17( 3) 19:27 4 Свечихина Дарья КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% II 136 1997 00:20:17,0 4 0:20( 1) 1:26( 5) 0:45( 1) 0:57( 1) 1:42( 4) 0:45( 2) 0:58( 9) 1:07( 2) 1:20( 5) 4:46( 6) 1:06( 5) 1:48( 7) 3:07( 11) 0:10 0:20( 1) 1:46( 3) 2:31( 3) 3:28( 3) 5:10( 3) 5:55( 3) 6:53( 3) 8:00( 2) 9:20( 2) 14:06( 2) 15:12( 2) 17:00( 2) 20:07( 4) 20:17 5 Елкина Александра БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф I 126 1998 00:20:36,4 5 0:29( 5) 1:20( 4) 0:58( 7) 1:23( 9) 2:19( 9) 1:52( 11) 0:45( 6) 1:30( 6) 1:14( 4) 4:16( 4) 1:11( 8) 1:33( 4) 1:32( 4) 0:14 0:29( 5) 1:49( 4) 2:47( 4) 4:10( 4) 6:29( 4) 8:21( 7) 9:06( 7) 10:36( 5) 11:50( 5) 16:06( 5) 17:17( 5) 18:50( 5) 20:22( 5) 20:36 6 Загороднева Надежда СДЮСШОР Сестрорецк I 133 1997 00:21:14,4 6 0:28( 3) 4:50( 11) 0:46( 2) 0:57( 1) 1:52( 6) 1:03( 7) 0:37( 1) 1:05( 1) 1:09( 3) 4:15( 3) 1:01( 4) 1:36( 5) 1:24( 1) 0:11 0:28( 3) 5:18( 9) 6:04( 9) 7:01( 9) 8:53( 9) 9:56( 9) 10:33( 9) 11:38( 9) 12:47( 9) 17:02( 7) 18:03( 6) 19:39( 6) 21:03( 6) 21:14 7 Бакустина Маргарита Северный ветер СДЮСШ I 132 1997 00:21:46,3 7 0:29( 5) 2:23( 9) 0:54( 5) 1:06( 4) 1:40( 3) 0:51( 5) 0:43( 5) 2:31( 9) 1:26( 7) 4:46( 6) 1:22( 9) 1:42( 6) 1:39( 6) 0:14 0:29( 5) 2:52( 7) 3:46( 7) 4:52( 7) 6:32( 5) 7:23( 4) 8:06( 4) 10:37( 6) 12:03( 6) 16:49( 6) 18:11( 7) 19:53( 7) 21:32( 7) 21:46 8 Старова Анастасия Северный ветер СДЮСШ II 137 1998 00:23:47,9 8 0:49( 8) 2:07( 7) 1:07( 11) 1:32( 10) 2:28( 10) 1:02( 6) 0:47( 7) 1:30( 6) 1:22( 6) 5:33( 9) 1:10( 7) 1:57( 8) 2:00( 9) 0:23 0:49( 8) 2:56( 8) 4:03( 8) 5:35( 8) 8:03( 8) 9:05( 8) 9:52( 8) 11:22( 8) 12:44( 8) 18:17( 8) 19:27( 8) 21:24( 8) 23:24( 8) 23:47 9 Домолокова Анастасия СЕРТОЛОВО III 127 1998 00:24:34,7 9 0:38( 7) 1:42( 6) 1:04( 10) 1:12( 7) 1:59( 8) 1:03( 7) 1:01( 11) 2:04( 8) 1:45( 9) 6:01( 10) 1:32( 11) 2:29( 11) 1:53( 8) 0:11 0:38( 7) 2:20( 5) 3:24( 6) 4:36( 5) 6:35( 6) 7:38( 6) 8:39( 6) 10:43( 7) 12:28( 7) 18:29( 9) 20:01( 9) 22:30( 9) 24:23( 9) 24:34 10 Фокина Мария Северный ветер СДЮСШ III 130 1997 00:39:40,2 10 17:15( 11) 2:17( 8) 0:58( 7) 1:11( 6) 1:44( 5) 1:14( 9) 0:48( 8) 1:21( 5) 2:20( 10) 5:09( 8) 1:07( 6) 2:17( 9) 1:45( 7) 0:14 17:15( 11) 19:32( 11) 20:30( 11) 21:41( 11) 23:25( 11) 24:39( 11) 25:27( 11) 26:48( 10) 29:08( 10) 34:17( 10) 35:24( 10) 37:41( 10) 39:26( 10) 39:40 11 Лещик Анастасия КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% 134 1998 01:05:34,2 11 3:26( 10) 3:04( 10) 1:02( 9) 1:35( 11) 3:14( 11) 1:26( 10) 0:58( 9) 32:40( 11) 2:26( 11) 8:21( 11) 1:31( 10) 2:23( 10) 2:40( 10) 0:48 3:26( 10) 6:30( 10) 7:32( 10) 9:07( 10) 12:21( 10) 13:47( 10) 14:45( 10) 47:25( 11) 49:51( 11) 58:12( 11) 59:43( 11) 62:06( 11) 64:46( 11) 65:34 12 Ильина Элина ДДЮТ Выборгского р. Iю 129 1998 п.п.7.8 24:42 24:42 13 Коржавина Анна Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 I 135 1998 п.п.7.8 8:12 8:12
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 43) 2( 40) 3( 42) 4( 33) 5( 44) 6( 55) 7( 56) 8( 31) 9( 32) 10( 36) 11( 37) 12( 39) 13(110) 1 Тамберг Елизавета БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф КМС 138 1995 00:17:00,0 1 0:28( 4) 1:03( 1) 0:57( 3) 1:02( 1) 1:30( 3) 0:45( 2) 0:37( 2) 1:06( 1) 1:13( 3) 4:18( 3) 0:54( 1) 1:32( 4) 1:23( 1) 0:12 0:28( 4) 1:31( 2) 2:28( 3) 3:30( 2) 5:00( 3) 5:45( 3) 6:22( 3) 7:28( 2) 8:41( 2) 12:59( 1) 13:53( 1) 15:25( 1) 16:48( 1) 17:00 2 Строганова Ирина Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 КМС 140 1996 00:17:29,6 2 0:18( 2) 1:21( 4) 1:05( 4) 1:10( 4) 1:31( 4) 0:45( 2) 0:37( 2) 1:16( 2) 1:11( 2) 4:15( 1) 1:00( 2) 1:26( 1) 1:23( 1) 0:11 0:18( 2) 1:39( 4) 2:44( 4) 3:54( 4) 5:25( 4) 6:10( 4) 6:47( 4) 8:03( 4) 9:14( 4) 13:29( 3) 14:29( 3) 15:55( 3) 17:18( 2) 17:29 3 Песегова Анастасия NORD WEST 141 1996 00:17:40,3 3 0:16( 1) 1:07( 2) 0:49( 2) 1:05( 2) 1:23( 1) 0:47( 4) 0:36( 1) 1:17( 3) 1:07( 1) 5:05( 4) 1:03( 4) 1:30( 3) 1:25( 3) 0:10 0:16( 1) 1:23( 1) 2:12( 1) 3:17( 1) 4:40( 1) 5:27( 1) 6:03( 1) 7:20( 1) 8:27( 1) 13:32( 4) 14:35( 4) 16:05( 4) 17:30( 3) 17:40 4 Блинова Екатерина Белые ночи Всев. КМС 139 1995 00:17:42,0 4 0:18( 2) 1:17( 3) 0:47( 1) 1:09( 3) 1:24( 2) 0:41( 1) 0:39( 4) 1:22( 4) 1:19( 4) 4:17( 2) 1:01( 3) 1:27( 2) 1:50( 4) 0:11 0:18( 2) 1:35( 3) 2:22( 2) 3:31( 3) 4:55( 2) 5:36( 2) 6:15( 2) 7:37( 3) 8:56( 3) 13:13( 2) 14:14( 2) 15:41( 2) 17:31( 4) 17:42
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 43) 2( 40) 3( 42) 4( 33) 5( 44) 6( 55) 7( 56) 8( 31) 9( 32) 10( 36) 11( 37) 12( 39) 13(110) 1 Савкина Екатерина Северный ветер СДЮСШ МС 160 1991 00:14:12,0 1 0:17( 4) 1:02( 1) 0:44( 2) 0:46( 1) 1:15( 1) 0:39( 3) 0:34( 5) 1:07( 3) 1:00( 1) 3:21( 1) 0:54( 6) 1:15( 2) 1:08( 1) 0:10 0:17( 4) 1:19( 3) 2:03( 1) 2:49( 1) 4:04( 1) 4:43( 1) 5:17( 1) 6:24( 1) 7:24( 1) 10:45( 1) 11:39( 1) 12:54( 1) 14:02( 1) 14:12 2 Бевза Татьяна Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 МС 152 1994 00:14:31,7 2 0:18( 5) 1:06( 5) 0:43( 1) 0:52( 5) 1:17( 2) 0:40( 4) 0:33( 3) 0:58( 2) 1:08( 4) 3:32( 3) 0:49( 1) 1:14( 1) 1:11( 4) 0:10 0:18( 5) 1:24( 5) 2:07( 5) 2:59( 2) 4:16( 2) 4:56( 3) 5:29( 3) 6:27( 2) 7:35( 4) 11:07( 3) 11:56( 3) 13:10( 2) 14:21( 2) 14:31 3 Фершалова Карина БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф МС 147 1990 00:14:45,3 3 0:16( 2) 1:02( 1) 0:45( 4) 0:59( 8) 1:17( 2) 0:42( 6) 0:34( 5) 0:55( 1) 1:04( 3) 3:28( 2) 0:51( 2) 1:33( 10) 1:09( 3) 0:10 0:16( 2) 1:18( 1) 2:03( 1) 3:02( 4) 4:19( 4) 5:01( 4) 5:35( 4) 6:30( 3) 7:34( 3) 11:02( 2) 11:53( 2) 13:26( 3) 14:35( 3) 14:45 4 Красильникова Дарья Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 МС 154 1995 00:14:45,4 4 0:16( 2) 1:04( 4) 0:44( 2) 0:55( 6) 1:19( 4) 0:34( 1) 0:31( 1) 1:08( 4) 1:02( 2) 3:45( 5) 0:52( 3) 1:17( 3) 1:08( 1) 0:10 0:16( 2) 1:20( 4) 2:04( 3) 2:59( 2) 4:18( 3) 4:52( 2) 5:23( 2) 6:31( 4) 7:33( 2) 11:18( 4) 12:10( 4) 13:27( 4) 14:35( 3) 14:45 5 Куценина Любовь Балтийский Берег MS МС 151 1990 00:15:40,0 5 0:15( 1) 1:03( 3) 0:46( 6) 0:59( 8) 1:29( 10) 0:42( 6) 0:32( 2) 1:20( 9) 1:10( 5) 3:45( 5) 0:52( 3) 1:18( 4) 1:17( 5) 0:12 0:15( 1) 1:18( 1) 2:04( 3) 3:03( 5) 4:32( 5) 5:14( 5) 5:46( 5) 7:06( 5) 8:16( 5) 12:01( 5) 12:53( 5) 14:11( 5) 15:28( 5) 15:40 6 Ершова Виктория Северный ветер СДЮСШ КМС 145 1994 00:16:51,2 6 1:21( 13) 1:14( 6) 0:45( 4) 1:07( 11) 1:28( 8) 0:40( 4) 0:35( 7) 1:10( 5) 1:13( 8) 3:35( 4) 0:55( 7) 1:19( 5) 1:18( 6) 0:11 1:21( 13) 2:35( 12) 3:20( 12) 4:27( 9) 5:55( 9) 6:35( 9) 7:10( 9) 8:20( 9) 9:33( 9) 13:08( 6) 14:03( 6) 15:22( 6) 16:40( 6) 16:51 7 Шишлина Екатерина ОЦДЮТиЭ КМС 149 1993 00:17:57,7 7 1:04( 12) 1:25( 9) 0:47( 8) 1:14( 14) 1:26( 6) 0:45( 10) 0:42( 11) 1:25( 11) 1:22( 11) 3:48( 7) 0:56( 8) 1:28( 7) 1:22( 8) 0:13 1:04( 12) 2:29( 11) 3:16( 11) 4:30( 10) 5:56( 10) 6:41( 10) 7:23( 10) 8:48( 10) 10:10( 10) 13:58( 8) 14:54( 7) 16:22( 7) 17:44( 7) 17:57 8 Савенкова Елена NORD WEST КМС 148 1985 00:18:05,2 8 0:23( 8) 1:28( 11) 0:54( 12) 0:51( 3) 1:28( 8) 0:42( 6) 0:42( 11) 1:16( 8) 1:16( 9) 4:52( 13) 1:08( 14) 1:32( 8) 1:20( 7) 0:13 0:23( 8) 1:51( 8) 2:45( 9) 3:36( 8) 5:04( 7) 5:46( 7) 6:28( 7) 7:44( 7) 9:00( 7) 13:52( 7) 15:00( 8) 16:32( 8) 17:52( 8) 18:05 9 Федорова Мария КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% I 143 1994 00:18:56,6 9 0:19( 6) 1:23( 8) 0:58( 16) 0:51( 3) 1:33( 11) 0:50( 11) 0:42( 11) 1:30( 13) 1:21( 10) 5:06( 15) 1:03( 12) 1:32( 8) 1:36( 12) 0:12 0:19( 6) 1:42( 7) 2:40( 7) 3:31( 7) 5:04( 7) 5:54( 8) 6:36( 8) 8:06( 8) 9:27( 8) 14:33( 9) 15:36( 9) 17:08( 9) 18:44( 9) 18:56 10 Паладиева Наталия NORD WEST МС 146 1987 00:20:20,2 10 0:29( 10) 1:45( 14) 0:57( 15) 1:26( 15) 1:42( 14) 0:53( 12) 0:39( 10) 1:28( 12) 1:25( 14) 5:02( 14) 1:04( 13) 1:39( 12) 1:36( 12) 0:15 0:29( 10) 2:14( 10) 3:11( 10) 4:37( 11) 6:19( 11) 7:12( 11) 7:51( 11) 9:19( 11) 10:44( 11) 15:46( 10) 16:50( 10) 18:29( 10) 20:05( 10) 20:20 11 Курбатова Алёна ВИФК КМС 144 1994 00:20:20,7 11 2:32( 15) 1:29( 12) 0:48( 9) 0:50( 2) 1:26( 6) 0:42( 6) 0:35( 7) 2:35( 18) 1:34( 15) 3:49( 8) 0:59( 9) 1:26( 6) 1:22( 8) 0:13 2:32( 15) 4:01( 14) 4:49( 14) 5:39( 13) 7:05( 12) 7:47( 12) 8:22( 12) 10:57( 12) 12:31( 12) 16:20( 11) 17:19( 11) 18:45( 11) 20:07( 11) 20:20 12 Рождественская Ксения Охта-Сестрорецк IIю 157 1992 00:23:33,4 12 3:38( 16) 2:27( 17) 1:00( 17) 0:57( 7) 2:07( 16) 0:57( 15) 0:46( 16) 1:15( 7) 1:12( 7) 4:21( 10) 1:01( 10) 2:10( 15) 1:29( 11) 0:13 3:38( 16) 6:05( 16) 7:05( 16) 8:02( 14) 10:09( 15) 11:06( 15) 11:52( 15) 13:07( 14) 14:19( 14) 18:40( 12) 19:41( 12) 21:51( 12) 23:20( 12) 23:33 13 Литвинцева Анна ВИФК I 142 1994 00:23:44,5 13 4:49( 17) 1:32( 13) 0:53( 11) 1:12( 13) 1:35( 12) 0:55( 13) 0:43( 14) 1:34( 14) 1:22( 11) 4:49( 11) 1:02( 11) 1:38( 11) 1:28( 10) 0:12 4:49( 17) 6:21( 17) 7:14( 17) 8:26( 15) 10:01( 14) 10:56( 14) 11:39( 14) 13:13( 15) 14:35( 15) 19:24( 13) 20:26( 13) 22:04( 13) 23:32( 13) 23:44 14 Маркос Таша СЕРТОЛОВО III 155 1976 00:25:32,3 14 0:29( 10) 2:10( 16) 0:55( 14) 1:54( 17) 2:09( 17) 2:02( 17) 0:44( 15) 1:45( 15) 1:53( 17) 5:34( 16) 1:20( 16) 2:25( 16) 1:56( 15) 0:16 0:29( 10) 2:39( 13) 3:34( 13) 5:28( 12) 7:37( 13) 9:39( 13) 10:23( 13) 12:08( 13) 14:01( 13) 19:35( 14) 20:55( 14) 23:20( 14) 25:16( 14) 25:32 15 Вишерская Анастасия Белые ночи Всев. I 158 1977 00:27:25,2 15 5:32( 18) 1:54( 15) 1:08( 18) 1:11( 12) 2:06( 15) 0:56( 14) 0:50( 17) 2:01( 16) 1:43( 16) 4:51( 12) 1:18( 15) 2:01( 14) 1:41( 14) 0:13 5:32( 18) 7:26( 18) 8:34( 18) 9:45( 16) 11:51( 16) 12:47( 16) 13:37( 16) 15:38( 16) 17:21( 16) 22:12( 15) 23:30( 15) 25:31( 15) 27:12( 15) 27:25 16 Петрова Александра Военная ак. связи III 156 1992 00:33:06,6 16 1:42( 14) 3:02( 19) 0:54( 12) 7:23( 18) 1:36( 13) 6:05( 18) 0:33( 3) 1:20( 9) 1:22( 11) 3:50( 9) 0:52( 3) 1:52( 13) 2:24( 16) 0:11 1:42( 14) 4:44( 15) 5:38( 15) 13:01( 17) 14:37( 17) 20:42( 17) 21:15( 17) 22:35( 17) 23:57( 17) 27:47( 16) 28:39( 16) 30:31( 16) 32:55( 16) 33:06 17 Фалалеева Екатерина Фалалеева Екатерина 159 1993 00:46:06,8 17 13:43( 19) 2:43( 18) 3:42( 19) 1:30( 16) 2:47( 18) 1:17( 16) 0:54( 18) 2:26( 17) 2:05( 18) 7:31( 17) 1:27( 17) 3:14( 17) 2:29( 17) 0:18 13:43( 19) 16:26( 19) 20:08( 19) 21:38( 18) 24:25( 18) 25:42( 18) 26:36( 18) 29:02( 18) 31:07( 18) 38:38( 17) 40:05( 17) 43:19( 17) 45:48( 17) 46:06 18 Кононова Екатерина KONONOV МС 150 1979 п.п.7.8 0:21( 7) 1:19( 7) 0:46( 6) 0:59( 8) 1:25( 5) 0:36( 2) 0:36( 9) 1:11( 6) 1:10( 5) 7:26 0:21( 7) 1:40( 6) 2:26( 6) 3:25( 6) 4:50( 6) 5:26( 6) 6:02( 6) 7:13( 6) 8:23( 6) 15:49 19 Прохорова Анастасия ВИФК I 161 1993 п.п.7.8 0:26( 9) 1:25( 9) 0:51( 10) 15:09 0:26( 9) 1:51( 8) 2:42( 8) 17:51
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 43) 2( 40) 3( 42) 4( 33) 5( 44) 6( 55) 7( 56) 8( 31) 9( 32) 10( 36) 11( 37) 12( 39) 13(110) 1 Мосьпан Олеся СЕРТОЛОВО КМС 162 1973 00:16:39,1 1 0:20( 1) 1:13( 1) 0:52( 2) 1:00( 1) 1:34( 1) 0:47( 2) 0:40( 1) 1:06( 1) 1:09( 1) 4:09( 1) 0:57( 1) 1:23( 1) 1:18( 1) 0:11 0:20( 1) 1:33( 1) 2:25( 1) 3:25( 1) 4:59( 1) 5:46( 1) 6:26( 1) 7:32( 1) 8:41( 1) 12:50( 1) 13:47( 1) 15:10( 1) 16:28( 1) 16:39 2 Сергеева Любовь NORD WEST МС 165 1963 00:18:25,7 2 0:21( 2) 1:18( 3) 1:04( 4) 1:10( 3) 1:35( 2) 0:53( 3) 0:43( 2) 1:20( 3) 1:26( 3) 4:17( 2) 1:05( 2) 1:34( 2) 1:26( 2) 0:13 0:21( 2) 1:39( 2) 2:43( 3) 3:53( 2) 5:28( 2) 6:21( 2) 7:04( 2) 8:24( 2) 9:50( 2) 14:07( 2) 15:12( 2) 16:46( 2) 18:12( 2) 18:25 3 Шмидт Ангелина БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф КМС 166 1968 00:19:36,0 3 0:59( 5) 1:27( 4) 1:02( 3) 1:09( 2) 1:47( 3) 0:46( 1) 0:47( 3) 1:18( 2) 1:20( 2) 4:24( 3) 1:08( 3) 1:38( 3) 1:37( 3) 0:14 0:59( 5) 2:26( 4) 3:28( 4) 4:37( 3) 6:24( 3) 7:10( 3) 7:57( 3) 9:15( 3) 10:35( 3) 14:59( 3) 16:07( 3) 17:45( 3) 19:22( 3) 19:36 4 Король Евгения СЕРТОЛОВО 164 1969 00:30:31,1 4 0:32( 3) 2:29( 5) 1:14( 5) 1:51( 4) 2:36( 4) 1:07( 4) 0:54( 4) 4:54( 5) 1:51( 4) 6:32( 5) 1:39( 5) 2:20( 4) 2:13( 4) 0:19 0:32( 3) 3:01( 5) 4:15( 5) 6:06( 4) 8:42( 4) 9:49( 4) 10:43( 4) 15:37( 4) 17:28( 4) 24:00( 4) 25:39( 4) 27:59( 4) 30:12( 4) 30:31 5 Котова Валерия Азимут II 167 1967 00:35:26,0 5 5:45( 6) 2:37( 6) 1:21( 6) 2:12( 5) 3:00( 5) 1:27( 5) 0:57( 5) 2:34( 4) 2:20( 5) 6:12( 4) 1:32( 4) 2:54( 5) 2:16( 5) 0:19 5:45( 6) 8:22( 6) 9:43( 6) 11:55( 5) 14:55( 5) 16:22( 5) 17:19( 5) 19:53( 5) 22:13( 5) 28:25( 5) 29:57( 5) 32:51( 5) 35:07( 5) 35:26 6 Руденко Марина NORD WEST МС 163 1970 п.п.7.8 0:34( 4) 1:17( 2) 0:51( 1) 14:49 0:34( 4) 1:51( 3) 2:42( 2) 17:31 7 Фершалова Виктория БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф МС 168 1958 п.п.7.8 20:05 20:05
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 45) 2( 40) 3( 42) 4( 35) 5( 55) 6( 56) 7( 47) 8( 31) 9( 41) 10( 37) 11( 38) 12( 46) 13(110) 1 Васильева Катерина Азимут III 257 1957 00:17:26,0 1 0:29( 1) 1:44( 1) 0:59( 1) 0:50( 1) 1:07( 5) 0:45( 1) 1:27( 1) 1:08( 1) 3:57( 2) 0:46( 1) 1:06( 1) 1:22( 1) 1:32( 1) 0:14 0:29( 1) 2:13( 1) 3:12( 1) 4:02( 1) 5:09( 1) 5:54( 1) 7:21( 1) 8:29( 1) 12:26( 1) 13:12( 1) 14:18( 1) 15:40( 1) 17:12( 1) 17:26 2 Кондрашкина Лидия Азимут КМС 259 1962 00:19:53,1 2 0:48( 3) 3:13( 2) 1:03( 2) 1:04( 2) 0:43( 2) 0:57( 2) 1:45( 2) 1:17( 2) 3:46( 1) 0:48( 2) 1:13( 2) 1:29( 2) 1:32( 1) 0:15 0:48( 3) 4:01( 3) 5:04( 2) 6:08( 2) 6:51( 2) 7:48( 2) 9:33( 2) 10:50( 2) 14:36( 2) 15:24( 2) 16:37( 2) 18:06( 2) 19:38( 2) 19:53 3 Гаврилова Ольга Азимут МС 256 1958 00:25:50,6 3 0:36( 2) 3:15( 3) 1:34( 3) 1:16( 3) 0:40( 1) 1:04( 3) 2:20( 3) 1:37( 4) 5:29( 3) 1:03( 3) 2:38( 5) 1:50( 3) 2:10( 3) 0:18 0:36( 2) 3:51( 2) 5:25( 3) 6:41( 3) 7:21( 3) 8:25( 3) 10:45( 3) 12:22( 3) 17:51( 3) 18:54( 3) 21:32( 3) 23:22( 3) 25:32( 3) 25:50 4 Большакова Галина Азимут 254 1955 00:38:15,0 4 3:32( 4) 3:43( 4) 2:21( 5) 4:43( 5) 0:45( 3) 1:06( 4) 2:25( 4) 1:28( 3) 7:49( 5) 1:55( 5) 1:33( 3) 2:33( 4) 4:05( 5) 0:17 3:32( 4) 7:15( 4) 9:36( 4) 14:19( 4) 15:04( 4) 16:10( 4) 18:35( 4) 20:03( 4) 27:52( 4) 29:47( 4) 31:20( 4) 33:53( 4) 37:58( 4) 38:15 5 Яшукова Наталья Азимут I 255 1956 00:43:03,1 5 7:15( 5) 6:23( 5) 2:04( 4) 1:30( 4) 1:02( 4) 1:33( 5) 2:54( 5) 1:51( 5) 7:16( 4) 1:38( 4) 2:22( 4) 3:02( 5) 3:36( 4) 0:37 7:15( 5) 13:38( 5) 15:42( 5) 17:12( 5) 18:14( 5) 19:47( 5) 22:41( 5) 24:32( 5) 31:48( 5) 33:26( 5) 35:48( 5) 38:50( 5) 42:26( 5) 43:03
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 45) 2( 40) 3( 42) 4( 35) 5( 55) 6( 56) 7( 47) 8( 31) 9( 41) 10( 37) 11( 38) 12( 46) 13(110) 1 Никитина Наталья Азимут I 270 1952 00:28:01,0 1 0:41( 1) 3:20( 1) 1:35( 1) 2:45( 1) 0:50( 1) 1:13( 1) 2:05( 1) 1:47( 1) 5:43( 1) 1:27( 1) 1:54( 1) 2:00( 1) 2:24( 1) 0:17 0:41( 1) 4:01( 1) 5:36( 1) 8:21( 1) 9:11( 1) 10:24( 1) 12:29( 1) 14:16( 1) 19:59( 1) 21:26( 1) 23:20( 1) 25:20( 1) 27:44( 1) 28:01
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 42) 2( 44) 3( 35) 4( 55) 5( 56) 6( 48) 7( 46) 8( 36) 9( 41) 10(110) 1 Гавриленко Сергей КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% 302 2005 00:21:48,9 1 3:21( 2) 2:16( 2) 0:39( 1) 0:44( 1) 1:26( 2) 1:57( 2) 3:25( 1) 2:50( 1) 1:09( 1) 3:39( 1) 0:22 3:21( 2) 5:37( 2) 6:16( 2) 7:00( 2) 8:26( 2) 10:23( 2) 13:48( 1) 16:38( 1) 17:47( 1) 21:26( 1) 21:48 2 Денисов Федор КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% 301 2005 п.п.7.8 1:47( 1) 1:46( 1) 0:57( 2) 0:44( 1) 1:02( 1) 1:01( 1) 16:27 1:47( 1) 3:33( 1) 4:30( 1) 5:14( 1) 6:16( 1) 7:17( 1) 23:44
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 42) 2( 44) 3( 35) 4( 55) 5( 56) 6( 48) 7( 46) 8( 36) 9( 41) 10(110) 1 Двирный Антон БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф IIю 330 2003 00:14:56,2 1 1:14( 3) 1:44( 3) 0:45( 8) 0:42( 5) 1:05( 4) 0:51( 3) 2:52( 2) 1:54( 4) 0:51( 1) 2:45( 1) 0:13 1:14( 3) 2:58( 2) 3:43( 2) 4:25( 2) 5:30( 1) 6:21( 1) 9:13( 1) 11:07( 2) 11:58( 1) 14:43( 1) 14:56 2 Рослов Дмитрий БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф IIю 313 2003 00:18:28,2 2 1:04( 2) 1:18( 2) 0:42( 5) 0:40( 3) 2:23( 13) 1:01( 7) 2:21( 1) 1:27( 1) 4:02( 8) 3:18( 3) 0:12 1:04( 2) 2:22( 1) 3:04( 1) 3:44( 1) 6:07( 2) 7:08( 2) 9:29( 2) 10:56( 1) 14:58( 2) 18:16( 2) 18:28 3 Коркин Семён ДДЮТ Выборгского р. IIIю 334 2004 00:21:45,7 3 3:45( 13) 2:33( 8) 1:02( 11) 0:40( 3) 1:01( 3) 0:54( 4) 3:03( 5) 1:50( 3) 2:17( 5) 4:27( 7) 0:13 3:45( 13) 6:18( 12) 7:20( 12) 8:00( 9) 9:01( 5) 9:55( 5) 12:58( 3) 14:48( 3) 17:05( 3) 21:32( 3) 21:45 4 Крылов Алексей Охта-Сестрорецк IIIю 329 2003 00:22:58,6 4 2:22( 11) 3:18( 11) 0:25( 1) 0:30( 1) 0:46( 1) 0:54( 4) 8:25( 9) 1:32( 2) 1:07( 2) 3:27( 4) 0:12 2:22( 11) 5:40( 9) 6:05( 7) 6:35( 5) 7:21( 3) 8:15( 3) 16:40( 8) 18:12( 6) 19:19( 4) 22:46( 4) 22:58 5 Головин Павел Охта-Сестрорецк 332 2004 00:23:19,9 5 2:45( 12) 2:29( 7) 0:58( 10) 2:11( 12) 1:37( 9) 1:19( 11) 5:08( 7) 2:02( 5) 1:25( 3) 3:08( 2) 0:17 2:45( 12) 5:14( 6) 6:12( 8) 8:23( 12) 10:00( 10) 11:19( 9) 16:27( 7) 18:29( 7) 19:54( 5) 23:02( 5) 23:19 6 Ясенчук Константин Белые ночи Всев. 308 2003 00:24:47,2 6 1:29( 5) 3:08( 10) 0:52( 9) 2:04( 11) 2:18( 12) 1:16( 10) 4:30( 6) 2:14( 6) 2:25( 6) 4:20( 6) 0:11 1:29( 5) 4:37( 5) 5:29( 5) 7:33( 7) 9:51( 9) 11:07( 8) 15:37( 6) 17:51( 5) 20:16( 6) 24:36( 6) 24:47 7 Юсупов Артем КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% 331 2004 00:25:20,9 7 7:21( 15) 1:07( 1) 0:31( 3) 0:57( 9) 1:20( 8) 0:59( 6) 2:56( 3) 4:14( 10) 1:40( 4) 4:04( 5) 0:11 7:21( 15) 8:28( 13) 8:59( 13) 9:56( 13) 11:16( 11) 12:15( 10) 15:11( 5) 19:25( 8) 21:05( 8) 25:09( 7) 25:20 8 Петров Артем Охта-Сестрорецк 316 2004 00:28:27,8 8 1:32( 6) 3:43( 12) 0:43( 6) 2:17( 13) 1:16( 6) 1:06( 8) 2:58( 4) 3:01( 9) 3:55( 7) 7:31( 8) 0:25 1:32( 6) 5:15( 7) 5:58( 6) 8:15( 11) 9:31( 7) 10:37( 7) 13:35( 4) 16:36( 4) 20:31( 7) 28:02( 8) 28:27 9 Мтвралашвили Михаил Белые ночи Всев. IIIю 326 2003 00:51:27,8 9 13:57( 18) 2:27( 6) 0:32( 4) 6:02( 15) 1:16( 6) 1:38( 12) 9:11( 10) 2:43( 8) 4:14( 9) 9:14( 10) 0:13 13:57( 18) 16:24( 15) 16:56( 14) 22:58( 14) 24:14( 12) 25:52( 12) 35:03( 9) 37:46( 9) 42:00( 9) 51:14( 9) 51:27 10 Лепешков Андрей БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф IIIю 318 2004 00:59:33,5 10 23:27( 19) 4:35( 16) 1:04( 12) 6:00( 14) 0:46( 1) 1:12( 9) 6:18( 8) 2:26( 7) 4:14( 9) 9:13( 9) 0:18 23:27( 19) 28:02( 16) 29:06( 15) 35:06( 15) 35:52( 13) 37:04( 13) 43:22( 10) 45:48( 10) 50:02( 10) 59:15( 10) 59:33 11 Кудрявцев Глеб О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК 309 2004 п.п.7.8 38:35 38:35 12 Агеев Андрей КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% 311 2004 п.п.7.8 6:11( 14) 2:22( 5) 7:28 6:11( 14) 8:33( 14) 16:01 13 Стрелец Ярослав СДЮСШОР Экран IIIю 312 2004 п.п.7.8 2:07( 10) 4:03( 15) 1:09( 15) 0:43( 6) 1:44( 11) 0:48( 2) 10:33 2:07( 10) 6:10( 11) 7:19( 11) 8:02( 10) 9:46( 8) 10:34( 6) 21:07 14 Романов Дмитрий СДЮСШОР Экран IIIю 314 2003 п.п.7.8 1:27( 4) 2:45( 9) 1:05( 14) 0:44( 7) 1:42( 10) 0:47( 1) 9:41 1:27( 4) 4:12( 4) 5:17( 4) 6:01( 4) 7:43( 4) 8:30( 4) 18:11 15 Петров Артем БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф IIю 315 2003 п.п.7.8 0:53( 1) 18:17 0:53( 1) 19:10 16 Тимофеев Иван КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% 317 2004 п.п.7.8 1:49( 9) 3:55( 14) 0:44( 7) 1:24( 10) 1:11( 5) 9:31( 13) 20:03 1:49( 9) 5:44( 10) 6:28( 9) 7:52( 8) 9:03( 6) 18:34( 11) 38:37 17 Салков Игорь Современник 319 2003 п.п.7.8 63:56 63:56 18 Москов Игорь СДЮСШОР Экран IIIю 322 2003 п.п.7.8 1:41( 8) 3:54( 13) 1:04( 12) 0:33( 2) 2:05 1:41( 8) 5:35( 8) 6:39( 10) 7:12( 6) 9:17 19 Елкин Яков БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф IIIю 325 2004 п.п.7.8 1:34( 7) 2:00( 4) 0:25( 1) 0:46( 8) 0:42 1:34( 7) 3:34( 3) 3:59( 3) 4:45( 3) 5:27 20 Чуев Максим СЕРТОЛОВО IIIю 327 2004 п.п.7.8 9:37( 16) 15:51 9:37( 16) 25:28 21 Тарбин Семен БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф IIIю 328 2004 п.п.7.8 33:01 33:01 22 Лядов Дмитрий Белые ночи Всев. IIIю 333 2003 п.п.7.8 11:19( 17) 13:41 11:19( 17) 25:00
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 45) 2( 40) 3( 42) 4( 35) 5( 55) 6( 56) 7( 47) 8( 31) 9( 41) 10( 37) 11( 38) 12( 46) 13(110) 1 Данчишен Даниил Охта-Сестрорецк Iю 217 2002 00:14:19,6 1 0:16( 1) 1:36( 1) 1:09( 9) 0:47( 1) 0:28( 1) 0:40( 2) 1:22( 5) 1:06( 8) 2:44( 1) 0:47( 3) 0:50( 1) 1:10( 1) 1:14( 1) 0:10 0:16( 1) 1:52( 1) 3:01( 1) 3:48( 1) 4:16( 1) 4:56( 1) 6:18( 1) 7:24( 1) 10:08( 1) 10:55( 1) 11:45( 1) 12:55( 1) 14:09( 1) 14:19 2 Ширинян Алексей Ширинян-лично IIю 228 2001 00:16:25,4 2 0:22( 3) 1:43( 3) 0:56( 2) 0:50( 6) 0:47( 10) 0:47( 5) 1:16( 2) 0:56( 2) 3:22( 3) 1:15( 14) 0:59( 2) 1:17( 2) 1:44( 9) 0:11 0:22( 3) 2:05( 2) 3:01( 1) 3:51( 2) 4:38( 3) 5:25( 2) 6:41( 2) 7:37( 3) 10:59( 3) 12:14( 3) 13:13( 3) 14:30( 2) 16:14( 2) 16:25 3 Комаров Дмитрий Охта-Сестрорецк IIIю 203 2001 00:16:47,2 3 0:29( 8) 1:36( 1) 1:05( 6) 0:47( 1) 0:37( 5) 0:57( 11) 1:27( 6) 0:57( 3) 3:33( 5) 0:49( 4) 1:09( 4) 1:27( 7) 1:40( 6) 0:14 0:29( 8) 2:05( 2) 3:10( 4) 3:57( 4) 4:34( 2) 5:31( 5) 6:58( 5) 7:55( 5) 11:28( 4) 12:17( 4) 13:26( 4) 14:53( 3) 16:33( 3) 16:47 4 Девятьяров Андрей ДДЮТ Выборгского р. Iю 220 2001 00:17:30,7 4 0:22( 3) 2:12( 10) 1:04( 5) 1:11( 16) 0:50( 12) 0:49( 6) 1:18( 4) 1:02( 5) 3:22( 3) 0:55( 8) 1:13( 6) 1:28( 8) 1:33( 2) 0:11 0:22( 3) 2:34( 8) 3:38( 8) 4:49( 7) 5:39( 7) 6:28( 7) 7:46( 7) 8:48( 7) 12:10( 6) 13:05( 6) 14:18( 5) 15:46( 4) 17:19( 4) 17:30 5 Котов Вячеслав Охта-Сестрорецк Iю 205 2001 00:17:40,2 5 0:25( 6) 1:51( 5) 0:57( 3) 0:47( 1) 1:05( 17) 0:37( 1) 1:37( 8) 1:02( 5) 3:41( 6) 0:53( 6) 1:37( 12) 1:20( 3) 1:37( 4) 0:11 0:25( 6) 2:16( 6) 3:13( 5) 4:00( 5) 5:05( 6) 5:42( 6) 7:19( 6) 8:21( 6) 12:02( 5) 12:55( 5) 14:32( 6) 15:52( 5) 17:29( 5) 17:40 6 Колтунов Леонид БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф Iю 221 2001 00:18:38,8 6 0:20( 2) 1:52( 6) 0:55( 1) 0:48( 4) 0:46( 9) 0:46( 4) 1:16( 2) 1:04( 7) 5:51( 13) 0:40( 1) 1:09( 4) 1:26( 6) 1:35( 3) 0:10 0:20( 2) 2:12( 4) 3:07( 3) 3:55( 3) 4:41( 4) 5:27( 3) 6:43( 3) 7:47( 4) 13:38( 7) 14:18( 7) 15:27( 7) 16:53( 6) 18:28( 6) 18:38 7 Кузьмин Андрей БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф Iю 211 2002 00:19:38,1 7 0:33( 10) 2:50( 15) 1:05( 6) 0:54( 8) 0:35( 2) 0:56( 10) 1:42( 9) 1:18( 14) 3:46( 7) 1:07( 12) 1:25( 8) 1:32( 9) 1:43( 8) 0:12 0:33( 10) 3:23( 14) 4:28( 11) 5:22( 8) 5:57( 8) 6:53( 8) 8:35( 8) 9:53( 9) 13:39( 8) 14:46( 8) 16:11( 8) 17:43( 7) 19:26( 7) 19:38 8 Тимошков Вадим СДЮСШОР Экран IIю 226 2002 00:20:52,5 8 0:58( 18) 2:16( 13) 1:12( 10) 1:00( 11) 0:35( 2) 0:59( 12) 1:35( 7) 1:17( 12) 4:12( 9) 0:58( 10) 1:22( 7) 1:24( 4) 2:49( 14) 0:15 0:58( 18) 3:14( 12) 4:26( 10) 5:26( 10) 6:01( 9) 7:00( 9) 8:35( 8) 9:52( 8) 14:04( 9) 15:02( 9) 16:24( 9) 17:48( 8) 20:37( 8) 20:52 9 Сваринь Даниил СДЮСШОР Экран Iю 223 2001 00:23:50,8 9 0:40( 13) 2:10( 9) 2:45( 22) 1:04( 13) 1:53( 20) 0:52( 8) 1:47( 11) 1:12( 10) 3:57( 8) 0:56( 9) 1:39( 13) 1:56( 14) 2:47( 13) 0:12 0:40( 13) 2:50( 10) 5:35( 17) 6:39( 16) 8:32( 16) 9:24( 14) 11:11( 12) 12:23( 12) 16:20( 10) 17:16( 10) 18:55( 10) 20:51( 9) 23:38( 9) 23:50 10 Лашков Иван Белые ночи Всев. IIIю 210 2002 00:24:24,4 10 1:48( 22) 3:23( 18) 1:17( 12) 0:57( 10) 1:22( 19) 1:42( 16) 2:08( 12) 1:10( 9) 4:25( 10) 1:01( 11) 1:35( 9) 1:44( 10) 1:37( 4) 0:15 1:48( 22) 5:11( 18) 6:28( 18) 7:25( 17) 8:47( 17) 10:29( 17) 12:37( 14) 13:47( 14) 18:12( 12) 19:13( 12) 20:48( 12) 22:32( 10) 24:09( 10) 24:24 11 Барашев Артём ДДЮТ Выборгского р. IIIю 222 2002 00:24:35,7 11 0:43( 14) 2:13( 12) 1:19( 13) 1:07( 14) 0:57( 14) 1:06( 13) 3:28( 15) 1:12( 10) 4:42( 12) 1:56( 16) 1:35( 9) 2:16( 15) 1:47( 10) 0:14 0:43( 14) 2:56( 11) 4:15( 9) 5:22( 8) 6:19( 10) 7:25( 10) 10:53( 11) 12:05( 11) 16:47( 11) 18:43( 11) 20:18( 11) 22:34( 11) 24:21( 11) 24:35 12 Стеголенков Андрей СДЮСШОР Экран IIю 209 2001 00:25:34,9 12 0:38( 12) 2:03( 8) 2:11( 20) 0:54( 8) 0:42( 6) 3:32( 20) 2:09( 13) 1:30( 16) 5:52( 14) 0:52( 5) 1:51( 15) 1:25( 5) 1:42( 7) 0:13 0:38( 12) 2:41( 9) 4:52( 14) 5:46( 11) 6:28( 11) 10:00( 16) 12:09( 13) 13:39( 13) 19:31( 13) 20:23( 13) 22:14( 13) 23:39( 12) 25:21( 12) 25:34 13 Майоров Александр ДДЮТ Выборгского р. IIIю 216 2001 00:27:54,4 13 1:02( 20) 2:12( 10) 1:19( 13) 1:20( 18) 0:59( 15) 0:53( 9) 1:44( 10) 1:31( 17) 9:09( 17) 1:47( 15) 1:35( 9) 1:51( 12) 2:18( 11) 0:14 1:02( 20) 3:14( 12) 4:33( 12) 5:53( 13) 6:52( 13) 7:45( 12) 9:29( 10) 11:00( 10) 20:09( 14) 21:56( 14) 23:31( 14) 25:22( 13) 27:40( 13) 27:54 14 Белявцев Илья ДДЮТ Выборгского р. IIIю 214 2002 00:29:23,9 14 0:36( 11) 3:11( 17) 1:13( 11) 1:12( 17) 0:42( 6) 0:50( 7) 6:25( 18) 0:58( 4) 6:23( 15) 0:53( 6) 2:05( 16) 1:47( 11) 2:54( 15) 0:14 0:36( 11) 3:47( 16) 5:00( 15) 6:12( 14) 6:54( 14) 7:44( 11) 14:09( 16) 15:07( 15) 21:30( 15) 22:23( 15) 24:28( 15) 26:15( 14) 29:09( 14) 29:23 15 Живаков Михаил СДЮСШОР Экран IIю 219 2001 00:30:04,6 15 0:53( 17) 2:44( 14) 1:07( 8) 1:08( 15) 0:54( 13) 1:07( 14) 8:53( 19) 1:17( 12) 4:37( 11) 1:11( 13) 1:40( 14) 1:53( 13) 2:28( 12) 0:12 0:53( 17) 3:37( 15) 4:44( 13) 5:52( 12) 6:46( 12) 7:53( 13) 16:46( 17) 18:03( 17) 22:40( 16) 23:51( 16) 25:31( 16) 27:24( 15) 29:52( 15) 30:04 16 Сардаров Матвей Белые ночи Всев. IIю 201 2002 п.п.7.8 2:46( 24) 5:12( 19) 2:05( 19) 10:13( 21) 1:07( 18) 2:22( 17) 3:31( 16) 2:01( 18) 12:06( 19) 4:11 2:46( 24) 7:58( 21) 10:03( 21) 20:16( 21) 21:23( 21) 23:45( 20) 27:16( 19) 29:17( 19) 41:23( 19) 45:34 17 Житенев Тимофей NORD WEST 202 2002 п.п.7.8 0:59( 19) 22:13 0:59( 19) 23:12 18 Семенюк Сергей СДЮСШОР Экран Iю 204 2001 п.п.7.8 2:17( 23) 5:40( 21) 1:57( 18) 0:48( 4) 0:43( 8) 3:06( 19) 15:20 2:17( 23) 7:57( 20) 9:54( 20) 10:42( 19) 11:25( 18) 14:31( 18) 29:51 19 Мартынов Кирилл О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК IIю 206 2002 п.п.7.8 36:55 36:55 20 Юрьев Кирилл ДДЮТ Выборгского р. IIIю 207 2002 п.п.7.8 38:40 38:40 21 Ахметжанов Ренат СЕРТОЛОВО IIIю 208 2001 п.п.7.8 0:24( 5) 1:48( 4) 1:23( 15) 16:09 0:24( 5) 2:12( 4) 3:35( 7) 19:44 22 Кочевой Николай Белые ночи Всев. IIIю 212 2002 п.п.7.8 26:07 26:07 23 Кирсанов Ярослав СДЮСШОР Экран IIIю 213 2001 п.п.7.8 1:37( 21) 7:53( 22) 1:43( 17) 2:23( 20) 0:47( 10) 0:46 1:37( 21) 9:30( 22) 11:13( 22) 13:36( 20) 14:23( 20) 15:09 24 Васильев Сергей Белые ночи Всев. IIю 215 2002 п.п.7.8 0:50( 16) 3:04( 16) 1:24( 16) 1:00( 11) 1:02( 16) 2:23( 18) 3:31( 16) 2:12( 19) 11:55( 18) 4:12 0:50( 16) 3:54( 17) 5:18( 16) 6:18( 15) 7:20( 15) 9:43( 15) 13:14( 15) 15:26( 16) 27:21( 18) 31:33 25 Прокофьев Андрей Белые ночи Всев. 225 2001 п.п.7.8 0:25( 6) 1:54( 7) 1:02( 4) 0:50( 6) 0:36( 4) 0:42( 3) 1:14( 1) 0:52( 1) 3:20( 2) 0:43( 2) 1:06( 3) 3:35 0:25( 6) 2:19( 7) 3:21( 6) 4:11( 6) 4:47( 5) 5:29( 4) 6:43( 3) 7:35( 2) 10:55( 2) 11:38( 2) 12:44( 2) 16:19 26 Бакустин Кирилл Северный ветер СДЮСШ IIю 227 2002 п.п.7.8 0:47( 15) 5:33( 20) 2:14( 21) 1:25( 19) 3:43( 21) 1:15( 15) 2:33( 14) 1:29( 15) 6:42( 16) 2:31( 17) 2:43( 17) 5:06 0:47( 15) 6:20( 19) 8:34( 19) 9:59( 18) 13:42( 19) 14:57( 19) 17:30( 18) 18:59( 18) 25:41( 17) 28:12( 17) 30:55( 17) 36:01 27 Руденко Сергей Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 IIIю 229 2002 п.п.7.8 0:29( 8) 33:27 0:29( 8) 33:56
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 43) 2( 40) 3( 42) 4( 33) 5( 44) 6( 55) 7( 56) 8( 31) 9( 32) 10( 36) 11( 37) 12( 39) 13(110) 1 Мельницкий Даниил NORD WEST Iю 115 2000 00:17:55,4 1 0:24( 1) 1:54( 14) 0:55( 7) 0:51( 1) 1:32( 1) 0:41( 1) 0:41( 3) 1:14( 4) 1:13( 3) 4:07( 2) 1:00( 2) 1:45( 7) 1:27( 2) 0:11 0:24( 1) 2:18( 4) 3:13( 2) 4:04( 1) 5:36( 1) 6:17( 1) 6:58( 1) 8:12( 1) 9:25( 1) 13:32( 1) 14:32( 1) 16:17( 1) 17:44( 1) 17:55 2 Сайнаков Семён СДЮСШОР Сестрорецк II 113 2000 00:18:47,8 2 0:25( 2) 2:28( 17) 0:52( 2) 1:32( 12) 1:52( 8) 0:42( 2) 0:43( 5) 1:06( 1) 1:10( 1) 3:59( 1) 0:56( 1) 1:31( 2) 1:20( 1) 0:11 0:25( 2) 2:53( 7) 3:45( 7) 5:17( 5) 7:09( 5) 7:51( 4) 8:34( 4) 9:40( 3) 10:50( 3) 14:49( 3) 15:45( 3) 17:16( 2) 18:36( 2) 18:47 3 Козырь Денис Белые ночи Всев. Iю 114 1999 00:19:19,2 3 0:37( 4) 1:23( 4) 0:54( 4) 1:29( 11) 1:35( 2) 0:57( 8) 0:43( 5) 1:11( 2) 1:18( 4) 4:20( 3) 1:01( 3) 2:00( 11) 1:39( 9) 0:12 0:37( 4) 2:00( 1) 2:54( 1) 4:23( 2) 5:58( 2) 6:55( 2) 7:38( 2) 8:49( 2) 10:07( 2) 14:27( 2) 15:28( 2) 17:28( 3) 19:07( 3) 19:19 4 Смирнов Денис Белые ночи Всев. III 103 2000 00:21:47,8 4 0:43( 5) 1:32( 6) 1:02( 12) 1:42( 14) 2:00( 11) 1:00( 11) 0:46( 8) 1:39( 14) 1:37( 12) 5:17( 9) 1:05( 4) 1:41( 4) 1:30( 4) 0:13 0:43( 5) 2:15( 3) 3:17( 3) 4:59( 4) 6:59( 4) 7:59( 5) 8:45( 5) 10:24( 5) 12:01( 5) 17:18( 5) 18:23( 5) 20:04( 4) 21:34( 4) 21:47 5 Чесников Егор СДЮСШОР Сестрорецк III 108 2000 00:22:18,5 5 0:50( 6) 1:24( 5) 1:10( 16) 1:12( 6) 2:12( 15) 0:53( 5) 0:46( 8) 1:18( 7) 1:20( 7) 5:02( 8) 1:24( 11) 2:39( 14) 1:57( 12) 0:11 0:50( 6) 2:14( 2) 3:24( 4) 4:36( 3) 6:48( 3) 7:41( 3) 8:27( 3) 9:45( 4) 11:05( 4) 16:07( 4) 17:31( 4) 20:10( 5) 22:07( 5) 22:18 6 Цежев Дмитрий Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 Iю 101 2000 00:22:29,0 6 2:41( 12) 1:19( 1) 0:56( 9) 1:24( 10) 1:49( 5) 0:52( 4) 0:39( 1) 1:22( 10) 1:34( 11) 4:55( 7) 1:16( 9) 1:54( 10) 1:33( 6) 0:15 2:41( 12) 4:00( 12) 4:56( 12) 6:20( 8) 8:09( 8) 9:01( 8) 9:40( 8) 11:02( 8) 12:36( 8) 17:31( 6) 18:47( 6) 20:41( 6) 22:14( 6) 22:29 7 Иванов Максим БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф III 120 1999 00:22:32,3 7 3:28( 14) 1:22( 3) 0:55( 7) 1:09( 5) 2:18( 16) 0:58( 9) 0:40( 2) 1:11( 2) 1:24( 8) 4:34( 5) 1:09( 6) 1:39( 3) 1:35( 7) 0:10 3:28( 14) 4:50( 13) 5:45( 13) 6:54( 10) 9:12( 11) 10:10( 9) 10:50( 9) 12:01( 9) 13:25( 9) 17:59( 7) 19:08( 7) 20:47( 7) 22:22( 7) 22:32 8 Курдюков Аким КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% 102 1999 00:22:57,7 8 3:38( 16) 1:47( 9) 0:54( 4) 0:57( 2) 2:09( 14) 0:56( 7) 0:47( 11) 1:14( 4) 1:18( 4) 4:31( 4) 1:09( 6) 1:52( 9) 1:31( 5) 0:14 3:38( 16) 5:25( 15) 6:19( 15) 7:16( 12) 9:25( 12) 10:21( 11) 11:08( 10) 12:22( 10) 13:40( 10) 18:11( 9) 19:20( 9) 21:12( 8) 22:43( 8) 22:57 9 Журавлёв Александр ДДЮТ Выборгского р. IIIю 121 2000 00:23:51,6 9 1:17( 9) 1:48( 10) 1:02( 12) 1:21( 9) 1:49( 5) 0:58( 9) 1:12( 15) 1:28( 13) 1:28( 10) 6:10( 12) 1:27( 12) 1:44( 6) 1:55( 11) 0:12 1:17( 9) 3:05( 8) 4:07( 8) 5:28( 6) 7:17( 6) 8:15( 6) 9:27( 6) 10:55( 7) 12:23( 7) 18:33( 10) 20:00( 10) 21:44( 9) 23:39( 9) 23:51 10 Котиков Павел КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% IIю 107 2000 00:23:53,4 10 2:05( 11) 1:36( 8) 0:56( 9) 1:12( 6) 2:05( 12) 0:48( 3) 0:47( 11) 1:21( 8) 1:19( 6) 5:56( 10) 1:06( 5) 2:36( 13) 1:53( 10) 0:13 2:05( 11) 3:41( 11) 4:37( 10) 5:49( 7) 7:54( 7) 8:42( 7) 9:29( 7) 10:50( 6) 12:09( 6) 18:05( 8) 19:11( 8) 21:47( 10) 23:40( 10) 23:53 11 Шумнов Валерий Белые ночи Всев. II 117 1999 00:26:18,0 11 1:13( 7) 1:19( 1) 0:52( 2) 4:39( 17) 1:39( 3) 2:29( 15) 0:43( 5) 3:07( 16) 1:11( 2) 4:42( 6) 1:18( 10) 1:18( 1) 1:35( 7) 0:13 1:13( 7) 2:32( 6) 3:24( 4) 8:03( 14) 9:42( 13) 12:11( 15) 12:54( 14) 16:01( 15) 17:12( 15) 21:54( 12) 23:12( 12) 24:30( 11) 26:05( 11) 26:18 12 Фатидинов Тимофей КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% IIю 111 2000 00:27:00,0 12 1:32( 10) 2:01( 15) 1:08( 15) 2:06( 16) 1:55( 9) 1:37( 13) 0:49( 13) 1:22( 10) 1:54( 16) 6:16( 13) 1:52( 15) 2:16( 12) 1:57( 12) 0:15 1:32( 10) 3:33( 10) 4:41( 11) 6:47( 9) 8:42( 9) 10:19( 10) 11:08( 10) 12:30( 11) 14:24( 11) 20:40( 11) 22:32( 11) 24:48( 12) 26:45( 12) 27:00 13 Черячукин Василий СДЮСШОР Экран III 110 1999 00:29:03,7 13 5:30( 19) 1:50( 11) 0:54( 4) 0:57( 2) 1:42( 4) 1:13( 12) 1:19( 17) 1:21( 8) 1:37( 12) 8:10( 14) 1:10( 8) 1:41( 4) 1:28( 3) 0:11 5:30( 19) 7:20( 18) 8:14( 18) 9:11( 16) 10:53( 16) 12:06( 14) 13:25( 15) 14:46( 14) 16:23( 14) 24:33( 14) 25:43( 14) 27:24( 14) 28:52( 13) 29:03 14 Дмитриев Иван СДЮСШОР Экран Iю 112 1999 00:29:05,0 14 3:36( 15) 1:35( 7) 1:05( 14) 0:58( 4) 1:49( 5) 1:44( 14) 0:41( 3) 1:16( 6) 1:53( 15) 8:50( 15) 1:41( 14) 1:47( 8) 1:58( 14) 0:12 3:36( 15) 5:11( 14) 6:16( 14) 7:14( 11) 9:03( 10) 10:47( 12) 11:28( 12) 12:44( 12) 14:37( 12) 23:27( 13) 25:08( 13) 26:55( 13) 28:53( 14) 29:05 15 Авраменко Андрей БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф IIю 109 2000 00:33:39,3 15 4:03( 17) 1:53( 13) 1:11( 18) 1:36( 13) 2:05( 12) 4:29( 17) 1:03( 14) 2:33( 15) 1:26( 9) 6:04( 11) 1:39( 13) 3:01( 15) 2:12( 15) 0:24 4:03( 17) 5:56( 17) 7:07( 17) 8:43( 15) 10:48( 15) 15:17( 16) 16:20( 16) 18:53( 16) 20:19( 16) 26:23( 15) 28:02( 15) 31:03( 15) 33:15( 15) 33:39 16 Кочнев Антон Современник 122 2000 00:48:32,4 16 4:27( 18) 3:07( 19) 1:42( 19) 1:55( 15) 2:56( 17) 3:28( 16) 1:13( 16) 3:51( 17) 2:12( 17) 9:09( 16) 8:24( 16) 3:33( 16) 2:19( 16) 0:16 4:27( 18) 7:34( 19) 9:16( 19) 11:11( 17) 14:07( 17) 17:35( 17) 18:48( 17) 22:39( 17) 24:51( 17) 34:00( 16) 42:24( 16) 45:57( 16) 48:16( 16) 48:32 17 Лашков Константин ДДЮТ Выборгского р. IIю 104 1999 п.п.7.8 23:13 23:13 18 Постников Игорь Современник 105 2000 п.п.7.8 2:57( 13) 2:49( 18) 0:58( 11) 1:18( 8) 1:56( 10) 0:55( 6) 0:46( 8) 1:22( 10) 1:39( 14) 24:16 2:57( 13) 5:46( 16) 6:44( 16) 8:02( 13) 9:58( 14) 10:53( 13) 11:39( 13) 13:01( 13) 14:40( 13) 38:56 19 Шумнов Владислав Белые ночи Всев. II 106 1999 п.п.7.8 18:41 18:41 20 Ксенофонтов Максим СДЮСШОР Экран III 119 2000 п.п.7.8 1:16( 8) 2:01( 15) 0:50( 1) 15:50 1:16( 8) 3:17( 9) 4:07( 8) 19:57 21 Сивачук Роман СЕРТОЛОВО Iю 123 2000 п.п.7.8 0:30( 3) 1:50( 11) 1:10( 16) 35:58 0:30( 3) 2:20( 5) 3:30( 6) 39:28
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 33) 2( 34) 3( 35) 4( 40) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 44) 8( 55) 9( 56) 10( 31) 11( 32) 12( 36) 13( 37) 14( 38) 15( 39) 16( 41) 17(110) 1 Носков Роман Белые ночи Всев. I 9 1997 00:15:29,9 1 1:03( 9) 0:32( 5) 0:59( 1) 0:26( 1) 0:37( 1) 0:23( 1) 0:52( 2) 0:34( 1) 0:29( 1) 0:56( 1) 0:58( 2) 2:49( 1) 0:50( 2) 0:42( 1) 0:55( 1) 0:52( 2) 1:24( 1) 0:08 1:03( 9) 1:35( 6) 2:34( 4) 3:00( 4) 3:37( 2) 4:00( 2) 4:52( 1) 5:26( 1) 5:55( 1) 6:51( 1) 7:49( 1) 10:38( 1) 11:28( 1) 12:10( 1) 13:05( 1) 13:57( 1) 15:21( 1) 15:29 2 Красильников Сергей NORD WEST 4 1997 00:16:22,0 2 0:56( 6) 0:27( 2) 1:06( 2) 0:26( 1) 0:44( 3) 0:24( 2) 0:50( 1) 0:38( 3) 0:32( 3) 0:57( 2) 0:57( 1) 3:12( 2) 0:47( 1) 0:45( 2) 1:09( 5) 0:48( 1) 1:33( 3) 0:11 0:56( 6) 1:23( 3) 2:29( 3) 2:55( 2) 3:39( 3) 4:03( 3) 4:53( 2) 5:31( 2) 6:03( 2) 7:00( 2) 7:57( 2) 11:09( 2) 11:56( 2) 12:41( 2) 13:50( 2) 14:38( 2) 16:11( 2) 16:22 3 Косарев Василий NORD WEST II 13 1997 00:17:52,1 3 0:35( 1) 0:28( 4) 1:14( 6) 0:34( 9) 0:42( 2) 0:26( 4) 0:56( 5) 0:36( 2) 0:38( 7) 0:58( 3) 1:10( 8) 3:50( 8) 1:01( 11) 0:50( 4) 1:10( 6) 0:56( 4) 1:39( 6) 0:09 0:35( 1) 1:03( 1) 2:17( 1) 2:51( 1) 3:33( 1) 3:59( 1) 4:55( 3) 5:31( 2) 6:09( 3) 7:07( 3) 8:17( 3) 12:07( 4) 13:08( 4) 13:58( 4) 15:08( 4) 16:04( 3) 17:43( 3) 17:52 4 Федоров Виталий NORD WEST 11 1997 00:18:23,0 4 0:51( 4) 0:37( 8) 1:14( 6) 0:35( 11) 0:46( 7) 0:29( 7) 0:58( 6) 0:43( 9) 0:39( 10) 0:58( 3) 1:05( 6) 3:47( 7) 0:53( 3) 0:53( 8) 1:06( 3) 0:56( 4) 1:42( 7) 0:11 0:51( 4) 1:28( 4) 2:42( 5) 3:17( 5) 4:03( 5) 4:32( 6) 5:30( 6) 6:13( 5) 6:52( 5) 7:50( 5) 8:55( 5) 12:42( 5) 13:35( 5) 14:28( 5) 15:34( 5) 16:30( 4) 18:12( 4) 18:23 5 Кашин Даниил О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 14 1998 00:18:50,0 5 1:12( 11) 0:40( 10) 1:21( 9) 0:31( 4) 0:50( 9) 0:30( 9) 1:03( 8) 0:41( 4) 0:38( 7) 1:10( 9) 1:06( 7) 3:29( 4) 0:56( 5) 0:51( 7) 1:04( 2) 0:55( 3) 1:43( 8) 0:10 1:12( 11) 1:52( 10) 3:13( 11) 3:44( 10) 4:34( 8) 5:04( 8) 6:07( 8) 6:48( 7) 7:26( 7) 8:36( 7) 9:42( 7) 13:11( 7) 14:07( 7) 14:58( 7) 16:02( 6) 16:57( 5) 18:40( 5) 18:50 6 Панкратов Евгений Охта-Сестрорецк I 10 1997 00:18:59,8 6 0:53( 5) 0:39( 9) 1:21( 9) 0:28( 3) 0:44( 3) 0:25( 3) 0:54( 4) 0:41( 4) 0:35( 5) 1:01( 8) 1:02( 3) 3:16( 3) 0:59( 7) 0:50( 4) 1:07( 4) 2:22( 16) 1:32( 2) 0:10 0:53( 5) 1:32( 5) 2:53( 6) 3:21( 6) 4:05( 6) 4:30( 5) 5:24( 5) 6:05( 4) 6:40( 4) 7:41( 4) 8:43( 4) 11:59( 3) 12:58( 3) 13:48( 3) 14:55( 3) 17:17( 7) 18:49( 6) 18:59 7 Белоусов Алексей СЕРТОЛОВО I 8 1997 00:19:05,2 7 1:02( 8) 0:47( 14) 1:09( 3) 0:31( 4) 0:44( 3) 0:27( 6) 1:04( 11) 0:41( 4) 0:35( 5) 0:58( 3) 1:04( 5) 3:50( 8) 0:55( 4) 0:54( 9) 1:28( 13) 1:01( 8) 1:44( 9) 0:11 1:02( 8) 1:49( 8) 2:58( 7) 3:29( 7) 4:13( 7) 4:40( 7) 5:44( 7) 6:25( 6) 7:00( 6) 7:58( 6) 9:02( 6) 12:52( 6) 13:47( 6) 14:41( 6) 16:09( 7) 17:10( 6) 18:54( 7) 19:05 8 Гончаров Никита Белые ночи Всев. II 5 1998 00:19:55,8 8 1:11( 10) 0:44( 12) 1:15( 8) 0:31( 4) 1:24( 18) 0:33( 13) 0:53( 3) 0:44( 10) 0:30( 2) 0:59( 7) 1:10( 8) 3:59( 10) 1:00( 9) 1:05( 13) 1:11( 7) 0:56( 4) 1:37( 4) 0:13 1:11( 10) 1:55( 11) 3:10( 9) 3:41( 8) 5:05( 14) 5:38( 13) 6:31( 12) 7:15( 10) 7:45( 10) 8:44( 8) 9:54( 8) 13:53( 8) 14:53( 8) 15:58( 9) 17:09( 8) 18:05( 8) 19:42( 8) 19:55 9 Цапин Евгений NORD WEST 1 1997 00:20:15,7 9 1:17( 13) 0:45( 13) 1:12( 5) 0:44( 15) 0:46( 7) 0:26( 4) 1:06( 13) 0:41( 4) 0:33( 4) 1:15( 12) 1:40( 16) 3:41( 5) 0:59( 7) 0:49( 3) 1:28( 13) 1:06( 9) 1:38( 5) 0:09 1:17( 13) 2:02( 12) 3:14( 12) 3:58( 12) 4:44( 11) 5:10( 10) 6:16( 10) 6:57( 9) 7:30( 8) 8:45( 9) 10:25( 10) 14:06( 9) 15:05( 9) 15:54( 8) 17:22( 9) 18:28( 9) 20:06( 9) 20:15 10 Руденко Дмитрий Nord-West СДЮСШОР №2 II 12 1997 00:21:46,9 10 1:01( 7) 0:50( 15) 1:21( 9) 0:33( 7) 0:50( 9) 0:29( 7) 1:03( 8) 0:48( 12) 0:40( 11) 1:26( 15) 1:11( 10) 4:22( 11) 1:00( 9) 1:00( 11) 1:25( 11) 1:12( 11) 2:22( 12) 0:13 1:01( 7) 1:51( 9) 3:12( 10) 3:45( 11) 4:35( 9) 5:04( 8) 6:07( 8) 6:55( 8) 7:35( 9) 9:01( 10) 10:12( 9) 14:34( 10) 15:34( 10) 16:34( 10) 17:59( 10) 19:11( 10) 21:33( 10) 21:46 11 Могильный Илья Белые ночи Всев. I 7 1997 00:21:58,8 11 0:49( 2) 1:21( 18) 1:25( 13) 0:33( 7) 0:56( 16) 0:32( 11) 1:14( 14) 0:41( 4) 0:40( 11) 0:58( 3) 1:17( 12) 4:25( 12) 1:05( 12) 0:59( 10) 1:22( 9) 1:27( 13) 2:04( 11) 0:10 0:49( 2) 2:10( 14) 3:35( 14) 4:08( 13) 5:04( 13) 5:36( 12) 6:50( 14) 7:31( 11) 8:11( 11) 9:09( 11) 10:26( 11) 14:51( 11) 15:56( 11) 16:55( 11) 18:17( 11) 19:44( 12) 21:48( 12) 21:58 12 Гурлев Кирилл О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 3 1999 00:21:59,0 12 1:29( 16) 0:40( 10) 1:25( 13) 0:36( 12) 0:53( 13) 0:39( 16) 1:03( 8) 0:47( 11) 0:40( 11) 1:14( 11) 1:14( 11) 4:33( 13) 1:08( 14) 1:02( 12) 1:26( 12) 1:06( 9) 1:52( 10) 0:12 1:29( 16) 2:09( 13) 3:34( 13) 4:10( 14) 5:03( 12) 5:42( 14) 6:45( 13) 7:32( 12) 8:12( 12) 9:26( 12) 10:40( 12) 15:13( 12) 16:21( 12) 17:23( 12) 18:49( 13) 19:55( 13) 21:47( 11) 21:59 13 Курилов Константин Северный ветер СДЮСШ II 15 1998 00:23:06,1 13 2:11( 17) 0:36( 7) 1:34( 15) 0:41( 14) 0:55( 14) 0:36( 14) 1:05( 12) 1:24( 16) 0:38( 7) 1:11( 10) 1:03( 4) 3:43( 6) 0:56( 5) 0:50( 4) 1:15( 8) 0:57( 7) 3:16( 14) 0:15 2:11( 17) 2:47( 17) 4:21( 15) 5:02( 15) 5:57( 15) 6:33( 15) 7:38( 15) 9:02( 13) 9:40( 13) 10:51( 13) 11:54( 13) 15:37( 13) 16:33( 13) 17:23( 12) 18:38( 12) 19:35( 11) 22:51( 13) 23:06 14 Кондратьев Алексей О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК Iю 17 1999 00:26:11,4 14 2:19( 18) 0:32( 5) 1:35( 16) 0:48( 17) 0:52( 11) 0:40( 17) 1:19( 17) 0:57( 15) 0:47( 15) 1:25( 14) 1:37( 15) 5:06( 14) 1:19( 16) 1:16( 15) 1:24( 10) 1:20( 12) 2:45( 13) 0:10 2:19( 18) 2:51( 18) 4:26( 16) 5:14( 16) 6:06( 16) 6:46( 16) 8:05( 16) 9:02( 13) 9:49( 14) 11:14( 14) 12:51( 14) 17:57( 14) 19:16( 14) 20:32( 14) 21:56( 14) 23:16( 14) 26:01( 14) 26:11 15 Котвицкий Александр КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% IIIю 2 1998 00:29:31,9 15 1:17( 13) 1:06( 16) 2:05( 18) 1:00( 18) 0:52( 11) 0:36( 14) 1:38( 18) 0:49( 13) 0:43( 14) 1:55( 16) 1:34( 14) 5:48( 15) 1:13( 15) 1:37( 16) 1:49( 16) 1:53( 15) 3:23( 15) 0:13 1:17( 13) 2:23( 15) 4:28( 17) 5:28( 17) 6:20( 17) 6:56( 17) 8:34( 17) 9:23( 15) 10:06( 15) 12:01( 16) 13:35( 16) 19:23( 16) 20:36( 16) 22:13( 16) 24:02( 16) 25:55( 16) 29:18( 15) 29:31 16 Чугунов Владислав КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% IIю 6 1998 п.п.7.8 1:28( 15) 1:17( 17) 2:02( 17) 0:45( 16) 1:20( 17) 0:43( 18) 1:18( 16) 0:52( 14) 0:48( 16) 1:21( 13) 1:24( 13) 5:53( 16) 1:05( 12) 1:09( 14) 1:39( 15) 1:37( 14) 2:39 1:28( 15) 2:45( 16) 4:47( 18) 5:32( 18) 6:52( 18) 7:35( 18) 8:53( 18) 9:45( 16) 10:33( 16) 11:54( 15) 13:18( 15) 19:11( 15) 20:16( 15) 21:25( 15) 23:04( 15) 24:41( 15) 27:20 17 Лесик Демьян КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% Iю 16 1997 п.п.7.8 1:13( 12) 0:27( 2) 1:24( 12) 0:39( 13) 0:55( 14) 0:32( 11) 1:15( 15) 15:51 1:13( 12) 1:40( 7) 3:04( 8) 3:43( 9) 4:38( 10) 5:10( 10) 6:25( 11) 22:16 18 Тюленев Сергей КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% II 18 1998 п.п.7.8 0:50( 3) 0:24( 1) 1:11( 4) 0:34( 9) 0:44( 3) 0:31( 10) 0:58( 6) 14:39 0:50( 3) 1:14( 2) 2:25( 2) 2:59( 3) 3:43( 4) 4:14( 4) 5:12( 4) 19:51
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 33) 2( 34) 3( 35) 4( 40) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 44) 8( 55) 9( 56) 10( 31) 11( 32) 12( 36) 13( 37) 14( 38) 15( 39) 16( 41) 17(110) 1 Ростов Роберт КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% КМС 23 1996 00:15:55,5 1 0:42( 1) 0:32( 4) 0:59( 2) 0:26( 3) 0:39( 2) 0:25( 3) 0:48( 1) 0:36( 1) 0:31( 3) 0:59( 5) 0:59( 2) 3:20( 3) 0:49( 2) 0:47( 3) 0:57( 1) 0:47( 1) 1:30( 2) 0:09 0:42( 1) 1:14( 3) 2:13( 1) 2:39( 1) 3:18( 1) 3:43( 1) 4:31( 1) 5:07( 1) 5:38( 1) 6:37( 1) 7:36( 1) 10:56( 1) 11:45( 1) 12:32( 1) 13:29( 1) 14:16( 1) 15:46( 1) 15:55 2 Виноградов Никита NORD WEST 22 1995 00:16:04,1 2 0:42( 1) 0:31( 3) 1:06( 3) 0:25( 2) 0:43( 3) 0:23( 2) 0:50( 2) 0:37( 3) 0:30( 2) 0:52( 1) 1:01( 3) 3:17( 2) 0:52( 4) 0:45( 2) 1:01( 2) 0:50( 3) 1:27( 1) 0:12 0:42( 1) 1:13( 2) 2:19( 2) 2:44( 2) 3:27( 2) 3:50( 2) 4:40( 2) 5:17( 2) 5:47( 2) 6:39( 2) 7:40( 2) 10:57( 2) 11:49( 2) 12:34( 2) 13:35( 2) 14:25( 2) 15:52( 2) 16:04 3 Тюленев Михаил КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% II 19 1996 00:18:04,9 3 0:45( 3) 0:24( 2) 1:12( 4) 0:30( 4) 0:50( 5) 0:31( 4) 0:57( 4) 0:42( 5) 0:34( 4) 0:58( 4) 1:08( 5) 3:49( 5) 0:52( 4) 0:50( 4) 1:14( 5) 1:10( 4) 1:30( 2) 0:08 0:45( 3) 1:09( 1) 2:21( 3) 2:51( 3) 3:41( 3) 4:12( 3) 5:09( 3) 5:51( 3) 6:25( 3) 7:23( 3) 8:31( 3) 12:20( 3) 13:12( 3) 14:02( 3) 15:16( 3) 16:26( 3) 17:56( 3) 18:04 4 Родионов Богдан Охта-Сестрорецк КМС 20 1996 00:18:41,1 4 0:58( 4) 0:41( 5) 1:16( 5) 0:30( 4) 0:46( 4) 0:33( 5) 1:05( 5) 0:40( 4) 0:41( 5) 0:55( 2) 1:02( 4) 3:48( 4) 0:50( 3) 0:55( 5) 1:01( 2) 1:14( 5) 1:35( 5) 0:11 0:58( 4) 1:39( 4) 2:55( 4) 3:25( 4) 4:11( 4) 4:44( 4) 5:49( 4) 6:29( 4) 7:10( 4) 8:05( 4) 9:07( 4) 12:55( 4) 13:45( 4) 14:40( 4) 15:41( 4) 16:55( 4) 18:30( 4) 18:41 5 Серебряницкий Константин КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% КМС 21 1995 01:23:09,4 5 68:43( 5) 0:19( 1) 0:56( 1) 0:24( 1) 0:38( 1) 0:20( 1) 0:53( 3) 0:36( 1) 0:28( 1) 0:56( 3) 0:55( 1) 3:05( 1) 0:42( 1) 0:42( 1) 1:04( 4) 0:48( 2) 1:30( 2) 0:10 68:43( 5) 69:02( 5) 69:58( 5) 70:22( 5) 71:00( 5) 71:20( 5) 72:13( 5) 72:49( 5) 73:17( 5) 74:13( 5) 75:08( 5) 78:13( 5) 78:55( 5) 79:37( 5) 80:41( 5) 81:29( 5) 82:59( 5) 83:09
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 33) 2( 34) 3( 35) 4( 40) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 44) 8( 55) 9( 56) 10( 31) 11( 32) 12( 36) 13( 37) 14( 38) 15( 39) 16( 41) 17(110) 1 Медянцев Владимир ВИФК МС 54 1991 00:14:26,4 1 0:39( 2) 0:32( 30) 0:57( 4) 0:26( 7) 0:40( 6) 0:22( 2) 0:45( 1) 0:30( 1) 0:30( 4) 0:45( 1) 0:49( 1) 2:50( 2) 0:45( 2) 0:43( 5) 0:58( 6) 0:46( 3) 1:20( 2) 0:09 0:39( 2) 1:11( 7) 2:08( 6) 2:34( 5) 3:14( 4) 3:36( 3) 4:21( 3) 4:51( 2) 5:21( 2) 6:06( 2) 6:55( 2) 9:45( 2) 10:30( 2) 11:13( 2) 12:11( 2) 12:57( 2) 14:17( 1) 14:26 2 Кирьянов Юрий Белые ночи Всев. МС 50 1988 00:14:26,8 2 0:40( 3) 0:19( 5) 0:54( 1) 0:24( 2) 0:38( 2) 0:22( 2) 0:46( 4) 0:33( 4) 0:30( 4) 0:55( 3) 0:49( 1) 2:47( 1) 0:45( 2) 0:39( 1) 0:55( 1) 0:57( 16) 1:24( 4) 0:09 0:40( 3) 0:59( 2) 1:53( 2) 2:17( 2) 2:55( 1) 3:17( 1) 4:03( 1) 4:36( 1) 5:06( 1) 6:01( 1) 6:50( 1) 9:37( 1) 10:22( 1) 11:01( 1) 11:56( 1) 12:53( 1) 14:17( 1) 14:26 3 Сергеев Даниэл СДЮСШОР Балт. берег КМС 55 1994 00:14:52,3 3 0:53( 15) 0:20( 10) 0:54( 1) 0:25( 4) 0:35( 1) 0:22( 2) 0:47( 6) 0:35( 10) 0:31( 8) 0:56( 6) 0:51( 3) 2:58( 4) 0:45( 2) 0:43( 5) 0:57( 5) 0:47( 4) 1:22( 3) 0:11 0:53( 15) 1:13( 9) 2:07( 4) 2:32( 4) 3:07( 2) 3:29( 2) 4:16( 2) 4:51( 2) 5:22( 3) 6:18( 3) 7:09( 3) 10:07( 3) 10:52( 3) 11:35( 3) 12:32( 3) 13:19( 3) 14:41( 3) 14:52 4 Горохов Сергей Горохов Сергей NW МС 24 1987 00:14:52,4 4 0:43( 6) 0:42( 33) 0:57( 4) 0:24( 2) 0:39( 5) 0:21( 1) 0:45( 1) 0:32( 3) 0:29( 1) 0:55( 3) 0:54( 5) 2:54( 3) 0:46( 6) 0:43( 5) 0:55( 1) 0:45( 2) 1:18( 1) 0:10 0:43( 6) 1:25( 19) 2:22( 11) 2:46( 9) 3:25( 8) 3:46( 7) 4:31( 4) 5:03( 4) 5:32( 4) 6:27( 4) 7:21( 4) 10:15( 4) 11:01( 4) 11:44( 4) 12:39( 4) 13:24( 4) 14:42( 4) 14:52 5 Поляков Дмитрий NORD WEST 63 1994 00:15:18,5 5 0:41( 5) 0:22( 14) 1:02( 10) 0:25( 4) 0:43( 12) 0:24( 9) 0:57( 21) 0:34( 7) 0:30( 4) 0:55( 3) 0:58( 10) 3:03( 5) 0:47( 8) 0:41( 2) 0:56( 3) 0:44( 1) 1:26( 7) 0:10 0:41( 5) 1:03( 3) 2:05( 3) 2:30( 3) 3:13( 3) 3:37( 4) 4:34( 6) 5:08( 5) 5:38( 5) 6:33( 5) 7:31( 5) 10:34( 5) 11:21( 5) 12:02( 5) 12:58( 5) 13:42( 5) 15:08( 5) 15:18 6 Паладиев Евгений NORD WEST МС 53 1987 00:15:55,7 6 0:47( 8) 0:29( 26) 1:01( 8) 0:26( 7) 0:38( 2) 0:22( 2) 0:50( 7) 0:35( 10) 0:30( 4) 0:59( 10) 0:56( 8) 3:24( 15) 0:44( 1) 0:43( 5) 1:00( 8) 0:47( 4) 1:34( 12) 0:10 0:47( 8) 1:16( 10) 2:17( 8) 2:43( 7) 3:21( 5) 3:43( 5) 4:33( 5) 5:08( 5) 5:38( 5) 6:37( 6) 7:33( 6) 10:57( 7) 11:41( 7) 12:24( 7) 13:24( 7) 14:11( 6) 15:45( 6) 15:55 7 Мыльников Алекcандр О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК КМС 69 1994 00:16:10,5 7 0:54( 16) 0:18( 1) 1:13( 24) 0:29( 12) 0:42( 9) 0:24( 9) 0:46( 4) 0:36( 12) 0:29( 1) 0:58( 8) 0:57( 9) 3:04( 6) 0:47( 8) 0:42( 3) 1:04( 11) 0:55( 12) 1:42( 21) 0:10 0:54( 16) 1:12( 8) 2:25( 12) 2:54( 12) 3:36( 10) 4:00( 10) 4:46( 10) 5:22( 10) 5:51( 10) 6:49( 9) 7:46( 8) 10:50( 6) 11:37( 6) 12:19( 6) 13:23( 6) 14:18( 7) 16:00( 7) 16:10 8 Балясников Владимир 110% КМС 46 1984 00:16:34,5 8 0:58( 23) 0:22( 14) 1:01( 8) 0:25( 4) 0:40( 6) 0:24( 9) 0:51( 9) 0:31( 2) 0:32( 11) 1:04( 17) 0:55( 6) 3:44( 22) 0:48( 10) 0:42( 3) 0:59( 7) 0:49( 7) 1:38( 18) 0:11 0:58( 23) 1:20( 15) 2:21( 10) 2:46( 9) 3:26( 9) 3:50( 9) 4:41( 8) 5:12( 7) 5:44( 7) 6:48( 8) 7:43( 7) 11:27( 11) 12:15( 11) 12:57( 11) 13:56( 9) 14:45( 8) 16:23( 8) 16:34 9 Чудинов Алексей ВИФК I 35 1993 00:16:35,7 9 0:47( 8) 0:41( 32) 1:15( 27) 0:32( 23) 0:38( 2) 0:27( 20) 0:51( 9) 0:34( 7) 0:29( 1) 1:14( 28) 0:51( 3) 3:04( 6) 0:45( 2) 0:48( 11) 1:06( 13) 1:00( 20) 1:24( 4) 0:09 0:47( 8) 1:28( 21) 2:43( 19) 3:15( 20) 3:53( 15) 4:20( 15) 5:11( 15) 5:45( 13) 6:14( 11) 7:28( 14) 8:19( 11) 11:23( 10) 12:08( 10) 12:56( 10) 14:02( 11) 15:02( 11) 16:26( 9) 16:35 10 Буймов Михаил КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% КМС 64 1994 00:16:37,2 10 0:40( 3) 0:27( 22) 1:00( 7) 0:31( 18) 0:44( 14) 0:23( 7) 0:52( 13) 0:37( 14) 0:31( 8) 0:58( 8) 1:03( 14) 3:19( 11) 0:53( 19) 0:50( 14) 1:10( 18) 1:01( 22) 1:28( 8) 0:10 0:40( 3) 1:07( 4) 2:07( 4) 2:38( 6) 3:22( 6) 3:45( 6) 4:37( 7) 5:14( 8) 5:45( 8) 6:43( 7) 7:46( 8) 11:05( 8) 11:58( 9) 12:48( 9) 13:58( 10) 14:59( 10) 16:27( 10) 16:37 11 Гаврилов Игорь ПРО-СПОРТ КМС 58 1973 00:16:37,3 11 0:47( 8) 0:20( 10) 1:06( 13) 0:30( 15) 0:41( 8) 0:24( 9) 0:55( 17) 0:33( 4) 0:32( 11) 1:05( 19) 0:59( 11) 3:16( 10) 0:49( 14) 0:47( 10) 1:08( 16) 1:03( 26) 1:32( 9) 0:10 0:47( 8) 1:07( 4) 2:13( 7) 2:43( 7) 3:24( 7) 3:48( 8) 4:43( 9) 5:16( 9) 5:48( 9) 6:53( 10) 7:52( 10) 11:08( 9) 11:57( 8) 12:44( 8) 13:52( 8) 14:55( 9) 16:27( 10) 16:37 12 Желомонов Денис гольфстрим МС 65 1980 00:17:04,0 12 0:55( 18) 0:29( 26) 1:13( 24) 0:29( 12) 0:44( 14) 0:26( 16) 0:50( 7) 0:39( 21) 0:33( 15) 1:08( 24) 1:06( 17) 3:10( 8) 0:50( 16) 0:46( 9) 1:06( 13) 0:55( 12) 1:35( 14) 0:10 0:55( 18) 1:24( 18) 2:37( 16) 3:06( 15) 3:50( 13) 4:16( 13) 5:06( 13) 5:45( 13) 6:18( 12) 7:26( 13) 8:32( 15) 11:42( 12) 12:32( 12) 13:18( 12) 14:24( 12) 15:19( 12) 16:54( 12) 17:04 13 Фомушкин Роман Фомушкины I 44 1984 00:17:13,5 13 0:57( 22) 0:30( 29) 1:08( 18) 0:31( 18) 0:47( 23) 0:23( 7) 0:53( 14) 0:38( 19) 0:34( 17) 1:04( 17) 1:06( 17) 3:22( 13) 0:52( 17) 0:48( 11) 1:07( 15) 0:58( 17) 1:25( 6) 0:10 0:57( 22) 1:27( 20) 2:35( 15) 3:06( 15) 3:53( 15) 4:16( 13) 5:09( 14) 5:47( 15) 6:21( 14) 7:25( 12) 8:31( 13) 11:53( 14) 12:45( 14) 13:33( 13) 14:40( 14) 15:38( 14) 17:03( 13) 17:13 14 Тупурия Гия КУЗЬМОЛОВО 110% КМС 45 1993 00:17:16,1 14 0:56( 20) 0:26( 21) 1:21( 32) 0:28( 10) 0:43( 12) 0:29( 26) 0:54( 16) 0:33( 4) 0:32( 11) 1:06( 20) 1:06( 17) 3:13( 9) 0:49( 14) 0:57( 21) 1:02( 9) 0:54( 10) 1:36( 15) 0:11 0:56( 20) 1:22( 16) 2:43( 19) 3:11( 17) 3:54( 17) 4:23( 17) 5:17( 16) 5:50( 16) 6:22( 16) 7:28( 14) 8:34( 16) 11:47( 13) 12:36( 13) 13:33( 13) 14:35( 13) 15:29( 13) 17:05( 14) 17:16 15 Малышев Михаил NORD WEST МС 51 1975 00:17:53,6 15 1:01( 24) 0:43( 36) 1:06( 13) 0:27( 9) 0:45( 17) 0:25( 13) 0:56( 19) 0:37( 14) 0:35( 20) 0:54( 2) 1:02( 13) 3:34( 18) 0:53( 19) 0:59( 22) 1:11( 20) 0:56( 14) 1:38( 18) 0:11 1:01( 24) 1:44( 25) 2:50( 25) 3:17( 22) 4:02( 20) 4:27( 18) 5:23( 18) 6:00( 18) 6:35( 17) 7:29( 16) 8:31( 13) 12:05( 16) 12:58( 16) 13:57( 15) 15:08( 15) 16:04( 15) 17:42( 15) 17:53 16 Медянцев Александр ВИФК КМС 25 1988 00:17:58,7 16 0:49( 11) 0:42( 33) 1:12( 23) 0:38( 29) 0:42( 9) 0:31( 30) 0:51( 9) 0:56( 34) 0:31( 8) 0:57( 7) 1:13( 27) 3:51( 25) 0:48( 10) 0:52( 18) 0:56( 3) 0:47( 4) 1:32( 9) 0:10 0:49( 11) 1:31( 22) 2:43( 19) 3:21( 24) 4:03( 22) 4:34( 22) 5:25( 19) 6:21( 21) 6:52( 19) 7:49( 18) 9:02( 18) 12:53( 19) 13:41( 19) 14:33( 17) 15:29( 16) 16:16( 16) 17:48( 16) 17:58 17 Митин Фёдор Гольфстрим СДЮСШОР№2 I 71 1990 00:18:20,6 17 0:56( 20) 0:23( 17) 1:11( 20) 0:28( 10) 0:47( 23) 0:25( 13) 0:55( 17) 0:39( 21) 0:34( 17) 0:59( 10) 1:04( 16) 3:39( 19) 0:54( 21) 1:13( 32) 1:29( 33) 1:00( 20) 1:34( 12) 0:10 0:56( 20) 1:19( 11) 2:30( 13) 2:58( 13) 3:45( 12) 4:10( 12) 5:05( 11) 5:44( 12) 6:18( 12) 7:17( 11) 8:21( 12) 12:00( 15) 12:54( 15) 14:07( 16) 15:36( 17) 16:36( 17) 18:10( 17) 18:20 18 Мыльников Александр О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК-М КМС 60 1994 00:18:32,7 18 0:45( 7) 0:22( 14) 1:11( 20) 0:29( 12) 0:51( 28) 0:27( 20) 1:00( 22) 0:38( 19) 0:38( 25) 1:09( 25) 1:11( 23) 4:07( 32) 0:52( 17) 1:01( 24) 1:11( 20) 0:54( 10) 1:36( 15) 0:10 0:45( 7) 1:07( 4) 2:18( 9) 2:47( 11) 3:38( 11) 4:05( 11) 5:05( 11) 5:43( 11) 6:21( 14) 7:30( 17) 8:41( 17) 12:48( 18) 13:40( 18) 14:41( 18) 15:52( 18) 16:46( 18) 18:22( 18) 18:32 19 Юшкин Константин Военная ак. связи I 34 1991 00:19:04,1 19 0:51( 13) 0:46( 37) 1:06( 13) 0:31( 18) 0:42( 9) 0:44( 39) 0:51( 9) 1:08( 37) 0:36( 23) 1:07( 23) 0:55( 6) 3:20( 12) 0:46( 6) 1:52( 35) 1:04( 11) 0:52( 9) 1:42( 21) 0:11 0:51( 13) 1:37( 24) 2:43( 19) 3:14( 19) 3:56( 18) 4:40( 23) 5:31( 22) 6:39( 23) 7:15( 23) 8:22( 22) 9:17( 22) 12:37( 17) 13:23( 17) 15:15( 23) 16:19( 21) 17:11( 19) 18:53( 19) 19:04 20 Нигматуллин Равиль МВАА КМС 33 1991 00:19:10,0 20 1:08( 26) 0:51( 38) 1:19( 29) 0:30( 15) 0:44( 14) 0:25( 13) 1:07( 29) 0:37( 14) 0:34( 17) 2:15( 40) 0:59( 11) 3:27( 16) 0:48( 10) 0:50( 14) 1:02( 9) 0:51( 8) 1:33( 11) 0:10 1:08( 26) 1:59( 26) 3:18( 26) 3:48( 25) 4:32( 24) 4:57( 24) 6:04( 24) 6:41( 24) 7:15( 23) 9:30( 26) 10:29( 26) 13:56( 25) 14:44( 25) 15:34( 25) 16:36( 24) 17:27( 22) 19:00( 20) 19:10 21 Лычагин Максим О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК I 67 1994 00:19:11,8 21 1:04( 25) 0:19( 5) 1:17( 28) 0:31( 18) 0:51( 28) 0:28( 24) 1:00( 22) 0:42( 24) 0:40( 31) 1:16( 29) 1:07( 20) 3:50( 24) 0:58( 28) 1:00( 23) 1:15( 23) 0:59( 19) 1:45( 23) 0:09 1:04( 25) 1:23( 17) 2:40( 18) 3:11( 17) 4:02( 20) 4:30( 20) 5:30( 21) 6:12( 19) 6:52( 19) 8:08( 21) 9:15( 20) 13:05( 20) 14:03( 21) 15:03( 20) 16:18( 20) 17:17( 20) 19:02( 21) 19:11 22 Рудный Владимир Горохов Сергей NW III 38 1987 00:19:36,3 22 1:09( 27) 1:06( 40) 1:03( 12) 0:41( 34) 0:46( 20) 0:30( 28) 0:53( 14) 0:49( 30) 0:35( 20) 1:00( 14) 1:07( 20) 3:30( 17) 0:48( 10) 0:51( 16) 1:18( 27) 1:20( 35) 1:58( 32) 0:12 1:09( 27) 2:15( 28) 3:18( 26) 3:59( 26) 4:45( 25) 5:15( 25) 6:08( 25) 6:57( 25) 7:32( 25) 8:32( 23) 9:39( 24) 13:09( 21) 13:57( 20) 14:48( 19) 16:06( 19) 17:26( 21) 19:24( 22) 19:36 23 Брюшинин Алексей ОЦДЮТиЭ I 68 1992 00:19:37,6 23 1:15( 28) 0:19( 5) 1:14( 26) 0:30( 15) 0:47( 23) 0:26( 16) 1:01( 27) 0:55( 33) 0:33( 15) 1:35( 36) 1:03( 14) 3:39( 19) 0:54( 21) 1:09( 29) 1:14( 22) 1:02( 24) 1:51( 30) 0:10 1:15( 28) 1:34( 23) 2:48( 23) 3:18( 23) 4:05( 23) 4:31( 21) 5:32( 23) 6:27( 22) 7:00( 22) 8:35( 24) 9:38( 23) 13:17( 23) 14:11( 22) 15:20( 24) 16:34( 23) 17:36( 24) 19:27( 23) 19:37 24 Коротеев Михаил Коротеев II 70 1975 00:19:41,0 24 0:51( 13) 0:28( 23) 1:11( 20) 0:33( 25) 0:48( 27) 0:29( 26) 1:00( 22) 0:37( 14) 0:39( 28) 1:23( 31) 1:17( 29) 3:56( 26) 1:01( 31) 0:56( 19) 1:24( 28) 1:01( 22) 1:53( 31) 0:14 0:51( 13) 1:19( 11) 2:30( 13) 3:03( 14) 3:51( 14) 4:20( 15) 5:20( 17) 5:57( 17) 6:36( 18) 7:59( 20) 9:16( 21) 13:12( 22) 14:13( 23) 15:09( 21) 16:33( 22) 17:34( 23) 19:27( 23) 19:41 25 Разживин Александр Охта Инжиниринг 56 1979 00:19:54,8 25 0:55( 18) 0:24( 19) 1:20( 31) 0:36( 28) 0:45( 17) 0:27( 20) 1:02( 28) 0:45( 28) 0:39( 28) 1:03( 15) 1:12( 25) 4:14( 33) 0:56( 26) 0:56( 19) 1:26( 31) 1:10( 30) 1:50( 28) 0:14 0:55( 18) 1:19( 11) 2:39( 17) 3:15( 20) 4:00( 19) 4:27( 18) 5:29( 20) 6:14( 20) 6:53( 21) 7:56( 19) 9:08( 19) 13:22( 24) 14:18( 24) 15:14( 22) 16:40( 25) 17:50( 25) 19:40( 25) 19:54 26 Малевский Андрей ST Priorat Iю 31 1980 00:19:56,1 26 0:49( 11) 1:53( 43) 1:19( 29) 0:32( 23) 0:57( 33) 0:26( 16) 0:56( 19) 0:34( 7) 0:35( 20) 1:06( 20) 1:12( 25) 3:41( 21) 0:57( 27) 0:49( 13) 1:15( 23) 0:56( 14) 1:50( 28) 0:09 0:49( 11) 2:42( 34) 4:01( 30) 4:33( 28) 5:30( 26) 5:56( 26) 6:52( 26) 7:26( 26) 8:01( 26) 9:07( 25) 10:19( 25) 14:00( 26) 14:57( 26) 15:46( 26) 17:01( 26) 17:57( 26) 19:47( 26) 19:56 27 Апатенко Андрей Военная ак. связи 66 1994 00:21:47,3 27 3:03( 37) 0:18( 1) 1:27( 33) 0:39( 30) 0:45( 17) 0:27( 20) 1:00( 22) 0:46( 29) 0:44( 37) 1:24( 33) 1:08( 22) 3:59( 29) 0:55( 24) 1:02( 25) 1:15( 23) 1:07( 29) 1:37( 17) 0:11 3:03( 37) 3:21( 36) 4:48( 34) 5:27( 31) 6:12( 28) 6:39( 28) 7:39( 28) 8:25( 27) 9:09( 28) 10:33( 29) 11:41( 27) 15:40( 27) 16:35( 27) 17:37( 27) 18:52( 27) 19:59( 27) 21:36( 27) 21:47 28 Илгач Георгий Зов Природы! 61 1987 00:22:32,3 28 1:39( 31) 2:36( 44) 1:02( 10) 0:33( 25) 1:02( 34) 0:22( 2) 1:17( 32) 0:57( 35) 0:32( 11) 1:03( 15) 1:25( 33) 3:48( 23) 1:00( 30) 1:02( 25) 1:16( 26) 1:02( 24) 1:47( 26) 0:09 1:39( 31) 4:15( 39) 5:17( 37) 5:50( 34) 6:52( 32) 7:14( 32) 8:31( 30) 9:28( 31) 10:00( 31) 11:03( 30) 12:28( 29) 16:16( 29) 17:16( 28) 18:18( 28) 19:34( 28) 20:36( 28) 22:23( 28) 22:32 29 Черемисин Андрей Северный ветер СДЮСШ КМС 62 1994 00:23:37,7 29 5:38( 42) 0:19( 5) 1:07( 16) 0:31( 18) 0:47( 23) 0:26( 16) 1:00( 22) 0:43( 26) 0:36( 23) 1:11( 27) 1:25( 33) 3:58( 28) 0:59( 29) 0:51( 16) 1:10( 18) 0:58( 17) 1:45( 23) 0:13 5:38( 42) 5:57( 42) 7:04( 41) 7:35( 38) 8:22( 35) 8:48( 34) 9:48( 34) 10:31( 34) 11:07( 34) 12:18( 34) 13:43( 33) 17:41( 32) 18:40( 30) 19:31( 30) 20:41( 30) 21:39( 29) 23:24( 29) 23:37 30 Лунев Роман БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф I 41 1989 00:24:13,7 30 1:16( 29) 1:08( 41) 1:51( 39) 0:40( 33) 0:51( 28) 0:31( 30) 1:19( 33) 0:52( 32) 0:39( 28) 1:23( 31) 1:21( 30) 4:52( 35) 1:04( 32) 1:03( 27) 1:44( 35) 1:15( 33) 2:12( 34) 0:12 1:16( 29) 2:24( 30) 4:15( 32) 4:55( 29) 5:46( 27) 6:17( 27) 7:36( 27) 8:28( 28) 9:07( 27) 10:30( 28) 11:51( 28) 16:43( 30) 17:47( 29) 18:50( 29) 20:34( 29) 21:49( 30) 24:01( 30) 24:13 31 Курносенков Алексей Военная ак. связи 43 1994 00:26:44,5 31 5:22( 41) 0:20( 10) 1:07( 16) 0:39( 30) 1:05( 36) 0:30( 28) 1:12( 31) 0:37( 14) 0:40( 31) 0:59( 10) 1:11( 23) 4:14( 33) 0:54( 21) 3:08( 36) 1:24( 28) 1:10( 30) 1:48( 27) 0:24 5:22( 41) 5:42( 40) 6:49( 39) 7:28( 37) 8:33( 36) 9:03( 36) 10:15( 35) 10:52( 35) 11:32( 35) 12:31( 35) 13:42( 32) 17:56( 33) 18:50( 32) 21:58( 32) 23:22( 32) 24:32( 31) 26:20( 31) 26:44 32 Сахапов Линар МВАА I 42 1991 00:29:18,0 32 1:47( 33) 0:29( 26) 4:35( 44) 1:13( 39) 0:56( 31) 0:28( 24) 1:10( 30) 0:51( 31) 0:52( 39) 1:06( 20) 1:21( 30) 4:05( 31) 1:10( 33) 4:43( 37) 1:08( 16) 1:03( 26) 2:06( 33) 0:15 1:47( 33) 2:16( 29) 6:51( 40) 8:04( 39) 9:00( 37) 9:28( 37) 10:38( 36) 11:29( 36) 12:21( 36) 13:27( 36) 14:48( 34) 18:53( 35) 20:03( 34) 24:46( 33) 25:54( 33) 26:57( 32) 29:03( 32) 29:18 33 Курносенков Александр Военная ак. связи 59 1994 00:30:43,4 33 3:03( 37) 0:18( 1) 1:09( 19) 0:39( 30) 1:14( 38) 0:33( 33) 1:57( 40) 0:36( 12) 0:43( 35) 1:35( 36) 1:16( 28) 3:56( 26) 1:46( 37) 1:30( 34) 1:46( 36) 6:44( 37) 1:46( 25) 0:12 3:03( 37) 3:21( 36) 4:30( 33) 5:09( 30) 6:23( 30) 6:56( 29) 8:53( 32) 9:29( 32) 10:12( 32) 11:47( 32) 13:03( 31) 16:59( 31) 18:45( 31) 20:15( 31) 22:01( 31) 28:45( 33) 30:31( 33) 30:43 34 Болтачев Илья МВАА III 48 1991 00:31:00,9 34 1:48( 34) 0:18( 1) 1:36( 35) 1:54( 41) 0:46( 20) 0:36( 36) 1:36( 37) 0:42( 24) 0:38( 25) 1:31( 35) 1:22( 32) 3:22( 13) 9:10( 38) 1:04( 28) 1:39( 34) 1:05( 28) 1:40( 20) 0:13 1:48( 34) 2:06( 27) 3:42( 29) 5:36( 32) 6:22( 29) 6:58( 30) 8:34( 31) 9:16( 30) 9:54( 30) 11:25( 31) 12:47( 30) 16:09( 28) 25:19( 35) 26:23( 34) 28:02( 34) 29:07( 34) 30:47( 34) 31:00 35 Павлов Сергей Зов Природы! 29 1991 00:33:07,7 35 1:41( 32) 0:56( 39) 2:21( 42) 0:51( 36) 4:48( 41) 1:02( 40) 1:30( 35) 1:20( 40) 1:01( 40) 1:46( 39) 1:46( 36) 5:56( 38) 1:22( 36) 1:17( 33) 1:25( 30) 1:14( 32) 2:39( 37) 0:12 1:41( 32) 2:37( 33) 4:58( 35) 5:49( 33) 10:37( 38) 11:39( 38) 13:09( 38) 14:29( 38) 15:30( 38) 17:16( 38) 19:02( 36) 24:58( 36) 26:20( 36) 27:37( 35) 29:02( 35) 30:16( 35) 32:55( 35) 33:07 36 Вишерский Вадим Белые ночи Всев. III 37 1977 00:35:31,4 36 11:11( 44) 0:28( 23) 1:48( 38) 1:11( 38) 1:02( 34) 0:32( 32) 1:23( 34) 1:19( 38) 0:42( 34) 1:28( 34) 1:35( 35) 5:00( 36) 1:11( 34) 1:09( 29) 1:28( 32) 1:15( 33) 2:35( 36) 0:14 11:11( 44) 11:39( 43) 13:27( 43) 14:38( 41) 15:40( 40) 16:12( 40) 17:35( 40) 18:54( 39) 19:36( 39) 21:04( 39) 22:39( 37) 27:39( 37) 28:50( 37) 29:59( 36) 31:27( 36) 32:42( 36) 35:17( 36) 35:31 37 Коваленков Сергей Зов Природы! 57 1987 00:38:07,4 37 11:08( 43) 0:32( 30) 2:05( 41) 0:56( 37) 1:10( 37) 0:40( 37) 1:36( 37) 1:04( 36) 0:41( 33) 1:39( 38) 1:56( 37) 5:25( 37) 1:13( 35) 1:10( 31) 1:59( 37) 2:03( 36) 2:32( 35) 0:18 11:08( 43) 11:40( 44) 13:45( 44) 14:41( 42) 15:51( 41) 16:31( 41) 18:07( 41) 19:11( 40) 19:52( 40) 21:31( 40) 23:27( 38) 28:52( 38) 30:05( 38) 31:15( 37) 33:14( 37) 35:17( 37) 37:49( 37) 38:07 38 Сайгушкин Александр МВАА III 26 1991 п.п.7.8 5:01( 40) 0:42( 33) 2:21( 42) 1:18( 40) 1:20( 39) 1:10( 41) 1:30( 35) 18:50 5:01( 40) 5:43( 41) 8:04( 42) 9:22( 40) 10:42( 39) 11:52( 39) 13:22( 39) 32:12 39 Меженко Александр МВАА I 28 1991 п.п.7.8 30:12 30:12 40 Сафронов Павел Военная ак. связи III 30 1991 п.п.7.8 0:54( 16) 0:25( 20) 1:30( 34) 17:26 0:54( 16) 1:19( 11) 2:49( 24) 20:15 41 Кисель Алексей Военная ак. связи I 32 1992 п.п.7.8 28:44 28:44 42 Меженко Денис МВАА I 36 1986 п.п.7.8 2:37( 36) 0:23( 17) 2:01( 40) 2:20( 42) 0:56( 31) 0:43( 38) 2:16( 41) 1:19( 38) 0:43( 35) 1:16( 29) 20:45 2:37( 36) 3:00( 35) 5:01( 36) 7:21( 36) 8:17( 34) 9:00( 35) 11:16( 37) 12:35( 37) 13:18( 37) 14:34( 37) 35:19 43 Шайхетдинов Станислав МВАА I 40 1992 п.п.7.8 3:08( 39) 0:28( 23) 1:44( 37) 0:33( 25) 0:46( 20) 0:34( 34) 0:45( 1) 0:40( 23) 0:38( 25) 1:09( 25) 10:46 3:08( 39) 3:36( 38) 5:20( 38) 5:53( 35) 6:39( 31) 7:13( 31) 7:58( 29) 8:38( 29) 9:16( 29) 10:25( 27) 21:11 44 Попов Артем Северный ветер СДЮСШ МС 47 1991 п.п.7.8 0:36( 1) 0:19( 5) 0:54( 1) 0:23( 1) 11:48 0:36( 1) 0:55( 1) 1:49( 1) 2:12( 1) 14:00 45 Духов Максим ВИФК II 49 1993 п.п.7.8 1:19( 30) 1:13( 42) 1:38( 36) 15:31 1:19( 30) 2:32( 32) 4:10( 31) 19:41 46 Десятский Антон ВИФК II 52 1994 п.п.7.8 2:09( 35) 0:21( 13) 0:58( 6) 0:46( 35) 2:46( 40) 0:34( 34) 1:50( 39) 0:43( 26) 0:48( 38) 0:59( 10) 2:56( 38) 3:59( 29) 0:55( 24) 2:38 2:09( 35) 2:30( 31) 3:28( 28) 4:14( 27) 7:00( 33) 7:34( 33) 9:24( 33) 10:07( 33) 10:55( 33) 11:54( 33) 14:50( 35) 18:49( 34) 19:44( 33) 22:22
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 33) 2( 34) 3( 35) 4( 40) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7( 44) 8( 55) 9( 56) 10( 31) 11( 32) 12( 36) 13( 37) 14( 38) 15( 39) 16( 41) 17(110) 1 Кононов Иван KONONOV МС 72 1973 00:16:30,0 1 0:53( 2) 0:25( 2) 1:09( 1) 0:30( 1) 0:45( 1) 0:25( 1) 0:56( 2) 0:34( 1) 0:34( 1) 0:57( 1) 1:04( 1) 3:17( 1) 0:47( 1) 0:45( 1) 1:03( 1) 0:50( 1) 1:26( 1) 0:10 0:53( 2) 1:18( 1) 2:27( 1) 2:57( 1) 3:42( 1) 4:07( 1) 5:03( 1) 5:37( 1) 6:11( 1) 7:08( 1) 8:12( 1) 11:29( 1) 12:16( 1) 13:01( 1) 14:04( 1) 14:54( 1) 16:20( 1) 16:30 2 Петров Вадим Охта-Сестрорецк КМС 78 1969 00:18:14,1 2 0:53( 2) 0:26( 3) 1:10( 2) 0:30( 1) 0:47( 3) 0:29( 4) 1:02( 4) 0:42( 3) 0:38( 4) 1:08( 2) 1:14( 4) 3:36( 2) 0:53( 2) 0:53( 3) 1:07( 2) 0:57( 2) 1:38( 3) 0:11 0:53( 2) 1:19( 3) 2:29( 2) 2:59( 2) 3:46( 2) 4:15( 2) 5:17( 2) 5:59( 2) 6:37( 2) 7:45( 2) 8:59( 2) 12:35( 2) 13:28( 2) 14:21( 2) 15:28( 2) 16:25( 2) 18:03( 2) 18:14 3 Карженков Дмитрий NORD WEST I 73 1973 00:19:32,1 3 0:47( 1) 0:35( 5) 1:10( 2) 0:39( 5) 0:47( 3) 0:26( 2) 0:58( 3) 0:42( 3) 0:35( 2) 2:02( 5) 1:07( 2) 3:49( 4) 0:54( 3) 1:01( 4) 1:15( 4) 0:59( 4) 1:35( 2) 0:11 0:47( 1) 1:22( 4) 2:32( 3) 3:11( 3) 3:58( 3) 4:24( 3) 5:22( 3) 6:04( 3) 6:39( 3) 8:41( 3) 9:48( 3) 13:37( 3) 14:31( 3) 15:32( 3) 16:47( 3) 17:46( 3) 19:21( 3) 19:32 4 Елескин Владимир ВИФК I 77 1966 00:21:13,7 4 0:53( 2) 1:08( 7) 1:16( 4) 0:34( 4) 0:46( 2) 0:27( 3) 0:54( 1) 0:39( 2) 0:35( 2) 3:08( 7) 1:10( 3) 3:41( 3) 0:56( 4) 0:49( 2) 1:13( 3) 0:58( 3) 1:56( 4) 0:10 0:53( 2) 2:01( 7) 3:17( 6) 3:51( 6) 4:37( 5) 5:04( 5) 5:58( 4) 6:37( 4) 7:12( 4) 10:20( 6) 11:30( 4) 15:11( 4) 16:07( 4) 16:56( 4) 18:09( 4) 19:07( 4) 21:03( 4) 21:13 5 Харламов Михаил Азимут КМС 80 1964 00:24:27,7 5 1:01( 6) 0:52( 6) 1:39( 7) 0:40( 6) 0:56( 5) 0:32( 5) 1:16( 6) 1:07( 8) 0:52( 6) 1:11( 3) 1:33( 6) 4:55( 6) 1:11( 5) 1:15( 6) 1:34( 5) 1:11( 5) 2:27( 6) 0:15 1:01( 6) 1:53( 6) 3:32( 7) 4:12( 7) 5:08( 7) 5:40( 7) 6:56( 7) 8:03( 7) 8:55( 7) 10:06( 5) 11:39( 5) 16:34( 5) 17:45( 5) 19:00( 5) 20:34( 5) 21:45( 5) 24:12( 5) 24:27 6 Городилов Сергей ВЫБОРГ-2 I 76 1962 00:25:10,5 6 0:55( 5) 0:23( 1) 1:28( 5) 0:41( 7) 0:57( 6) 0:38( 6) 1:12( 5) 0:59( 7) 0:56( 8) 2:57( 6) 1:26( 5) 4:35( 5) 1:11( 5) 1:07( 5) 1:39( 6) 1:15( 6) 2:34( 7) 0:17 0:55( 5) 1:18( 1) 2:46( 4) 3:27( 4) 4:24( 4) 5:02( 4) 6:14( 5) 7:13( 5) 8:09( 5) 11:06( 7) 12:32( 7) 17:07( 7) 18:18( 6) 19:25( 6) 21:04( 6) 22:19( 6) 24:53( 6) 25:10 7 Волькенштейн Федор Нордик 74 1965 00:28:37,2 7 1:06( 7) 0:32( 4) 1:32( 6) 0:33( 3) 1:04( 7) 0:42( 8) 1:26( 8) 0:51( 5) 0:48( 5) 1:22( 4) 1:43( 7) 5:03( 7) 4:05( 8) 1:42( 8) 1:46( 7) 1:30( 7) 2:38( 8) 0:14 1:06( 7) 1:38( 5) 3:10( 5) 3:43( 5) 4:47( 6) 5:29( 6) 6:55( 6) 7:46( 6) 8:34( 6) 9:56( 4) 11:39( 5) 16:42( 6) 20:47( 7) 22:29( 7) 24:15( 7) 25:45( 7) 28:23( 7) 28:37 8 Блинов Дмитрий Белые ночи Всев. III 79 1966 00:35:31,2 8 1:17( 8) 1:18( 8) 2:00( 8) 0:56( 8) 1:11( 8) 0:40( 7) 1:22( 7) 0:56( 6) 0:54( 7) 7:05( 8) 1:56( 8) 6:59( 8) 1:25( 7) 1:30( 7) 1:48( 8) 1:34( 8) 2:26( 5) 0:14 1:17( 8) 2:35( 8) 4:35( 8) 5:31( 8) 6:42( 8) 7:22( 8) 8:44( 8) 9:40( 8) 10:34( 8) 17:39( 8) 19:35( 8) 26:34( 8) 27:59( 8) 29:29( 8) 31:17( 8) 32:51( 8) 35:17( 8) 35:31 9 Житенев Иван NORD WEST 75 1973 п.п.7.8 23:30 23:30
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 43) 2( 40) 3( 42) 4( 33) 5( 44) 6( 55) 7( 56) 8( 31) 9( 32) 10( 36) 11( 37) 12( 39) 13(110) 1 Митенков Андрей Азимут КМС 170 1962 00:18:07,1 1 0:23( 1) 1:21( 2) 0:58( 1) 0:58( 1) 1:36( 1) 0:49( 1) 0:42( 2) 1:21( 1) 1:11( 1) 4:25( 1) 1:02( 1) 1:40( 1) 1:29( 1) 0:12 0:23( 1) 1:44( 1) 2:42( 1) 3:40( 1) 5:16( 1) 6:05( 1) 6:47( 1) 8:08( 1) 9:19( 1) 13:44( 1) 14:46( 1) 16:26( 1) 17:55( 1) 18:07 2 Негин Сергей Азимут I 172 1954 00:23:20,1 2 1:03( 2) 1:46( 4) 1:13( 4) 1:24( 2) 2:00( 4) 0:57( 3) 0:49( 4) 1:48( 4) 1:33( 2) 5:00( 3) 1:09( 2) 2:19( 4) 2:03( 4) 0:16 1:03( 2) 2:49( 2) 4:02( 2) 5:26( 2) 7:26( 2) 8:23( 2) 9:12( 2) 11:00( 2) 12:33( 2) 17:33( 2) 18:42( 2) 21:01( 2) 23:04( 2) 23:20 3 Привалов Сергей Привалка I 173 1959 00:25:31,0 3 3:57( 3) 1:27( 3) 1:09( 3) 2:09( 3) 1:46( 3) 0:55( 2) 0:41( 1) 1:28( 2) 1:42( 4) 4:55( 2) 1:17( 4) 2:07( 3) 1:42( 2) 0:16 3:57( 3) 5:24( 3) 6:33( 3) 8:42( 3) 10:28( 3) 11:23( 3) 12:04( 3) 13:32( 3) 15:14( 3) 20:09( 3) 21:26( 3) 23:33( 3) 25:15( 3) 25:31 4 Привалов Александр Привалка I 171 1963 00:28:17,5 4 5:53( 4) 1:20( 1) 1:00( 2) 2:41( 4) 1:41( 2) 1:01( 4) 0:46( 3) 1:39( 3) 1:39( 3) 5:26( 4) 1:14( 3) 1:52( 2) 1:50( 3) 0:15 5:53( 4) 7:13( 4) 8:13( 4) 10:54( 4) 12:35( 4) 13:36( 4) 14:22( 4) 16:01( 4) 17:40( 4) 23:06( 4) 24:20( 4) 26:12( 4) 28:02( 4) 28:17 5 Большаков Василий Азимут 174 1955 п.п.7.8 36:39 36:39
Ж8 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 М8 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М21 М40 М50 М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место 1( 45) 2( 40) 3( 42) 4( 35) 5( 55) 6( 56) 7( 47) 8( 31) 9( 41) 10( 37) 11( 38) 12( 46) 13(110) 1 Лесников Станислав Азимут КМС 269 1951 00:14:20,6 1 0:21( 1) 1:19( 1) 0:59( 2) 1:08( 7) 0:22( 1) 0:37( 1) 1:27( 1) 0:51( 1) 3:02( 2) 0:43( 2) 0:59( 1) 1:07( 2) 1:13( 1) 0:12 0:21( 1) 1:40( 1) 2:39( 1) 3:47( 1) 4:09( 1) 4:46( 1) 6:13( 1) 7:04( 1) 10:06( 1) 10:49( 1) 11:48( 1) 12:55( 1) 14:08( 1) 14:20 2 Зачиняев Виктор Азимут КМС 266 1953 00:15:28,9 2 0:39( 4) 1:43( 2) 1:00( 3) 0:44( 1) 0:32( 3) 0:42( 2) 1:29( 2) 0:57( 2) 3:01( 1) 0:42( 1) 1:13( 3) 1:11( 3) 1:24( 2) 0:11 0:39( 4) 2:22( 3) 3:22( 3) 4:06( 3) 4:38( 2) 5:20( 2) 6:49( 2) 7:46( 2) 10:47( 2) 11:29( 2) 12:42( 2) 13:53( 2) 15:17( 2) 15:28 3 Ивановский Юрий Азимут КМС 265 1946 00:16:38,3 3 0:40( 5) 1:57( 5) 1:07( 5) 1:00( 3) 0:36( 4) 0:44( 4) 1:29( 2) 0:59( 3) 3:06( 3) 1:06( 6) 1:02( 2) 1:13( 4) 1:24( 2) 0:15 0:40( 5) 2:37( 5) 3:44( 4) 4:44( 4) 5:20( 3) 6:04( 3) 7:33( 3) 8:32( 3) 11:38( 3) 12:44( 3) 13:46( 3) 14:59( 3) 16:23( 3) 16:38 4 Никитин Михаил Азимут III 260 1945 00:21:36,7 4 0:48( 7) 2:19( 8) 1:02( 4) 1:01( 5) 0:43( 5) 0:58( 5) 1:44( 5) 1:22( 6) 6:43( 6) 0:55( 3) 1:14( 4) 1:06( 1) 1:25( 4) 0:16 0:48( 7) 3:07( 7) 4:09( 6) 5:10( 6) 5:53( 4) 6:51( 4) 8:35( 4) 9:57( 4) 16:40( 5) 17:35( 5) 18:49( 4) 19:55( 4) 21:20( 4) 21:36 5 Козлович Геннадий Азимут МС 263 1937 00:24:35,0 5 0:40( 5) 2:18( 7) 1:16( 7) 1:04( 6) 0:50( 6) 2:04( 7) 1:46( 6) 1:18( 5) 4:03( 4) 2:10( 7) 1:43( 7) 3:20( 6) 1:48( 5) 0:15 0:40( 5) 2:58( 6) 4:14( 7) 5:18( 7) 6:08( 5) 8:12( 5) 9:58( 5) 11:16( 5) 15:19( 4) 17:29( 4) 19:12( 5) 22:32( 5) 24:20( 5) 24:35 6 Брынцев Виктор Азимут МС 267 1933 00:26:41,0 6 0:33( 3) 1:49( 3) 1:28( 8) 1:00( 3) 2:39( 7) 1:04( 6) 1:38( 4) 1:14( 4) 9:02( 7) 1:01( 4) 1:28( 6) 1:33( 5) 1:56( 7) 0:16 0:33( 3) 2:22( 3) 3:50( 5) 4:50( 5) 7:29( 6) 8:33( 6) 10:11( 6) 11:25( 6) 20:27( 6) 21:28( 6) 22:56( 6) 24:29( 6) 26:25( 6) 26:41 7 Цимбал Игорь Азимут II 264 1939 00:34:06,0 7 3:19( 8) 2:07( 6) 1:15( 6) 5:27( 8) 0:27( 2) 0:42( 2) 2:28( 7) 1:29( 7) 4:28( 5) 1:01( 4) 1:26( 5) 7:45( 7) 1:53( 6) 0:19 3:19( 8) 5:26( 8) 6:41( 8) 12:08( 8) 12:35( 7) 13:17( 7) 15:45( 7) 17:14( 7) 21:42( 7) 22:43( 7) 24:09( 7) 31:54( 7) 33:47( 7) 34:06 8 Митенков Валерий Азимут МС 261 1937 п.п.7.8 23:21 23:21 9 Соловьёв Василий Азимут I 262 1949 п.п.7.8 0:30( 2) 1:49( 3) 0:56( 1) 0:50( 2) 17:18 0:30( 2) 2:19( 2) 3:15( 2) 4:05( 2) 21:23
Главный судья Главный секретарь