Памяти Коли Иванова
12.10.12,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 15 КП, 6.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 39) 10( 40) 11( 41) 12( 42) 13( 43) 14( 44) 15( 45)
1 Иваненко Евгений 12 00:40:40 1 1:55( 1) 1:32( 2) 4:33( 1) 1:58( 3) 1:49( 1) 2:12( 2) 1:20( 1) 7:21( 1) 2:23( 1) 1:58( 2) 2:30( 1) 3:07( 1) 2:21( 2) 2:23( 1) 2:24( 1) 0:54
1:55( 1) 3:27( 1) 8:00( 1) 9:58( 1) 11:47( 1) 13:59( 1) 15:19( 1) 22:40( 1) 25:03( 1) 27:01( 1) 29:31( 1) 32:38( 1) 34:59( 1) 37:22( 1) 39:46( 1) 40:40
2 Виноградов Никита 13 00:41:37 2 2:02( 2) 1:31( 1) 4:34( 2) 1:55( 1) 1:52( 2) 2:14( 3) 1:23( 2) 7:25( 2) 2:32( 2) 1:46( 1) 2:36( 2) 3:18( 4) 2:12( 1) 2:30( 2) 2:40( 2) 1:07
2:02( 2) 3:33( 2) 8:07( 2) 10:02( 2) 11:54( 2) 14:08( 2) 15:31( 2) 22:56( 2) 25:28( 2) 27:14( 2) 29:50( 2) 33:08( 2) 35:20( 2) 37:50( 2) 40:30( 2) 41:37
3 Дешко Валерий 2 00:51:46 3 2:31( 5) 2:06( 8) 5:37( 8) 2:13( 6) 2:20( 3) 2:53( 7) 2:23( 11) 9:06( 5) 3:18( 8) 3:13( 11) 3:09( 5) 3:13( 2) 2:30( 4) 3:18( 3) 2:53( 3) 1:03
2:31( 5) 4:37( 6) 10:14( 5) 12:27( 4) 14:47( 4) 17:40( 4) 20:03( 5) 29:09( 5) 32:27( 5) 35:40( 5) 38:49( 5) 42:02( 4) 44:32( 4) 47:50( 4) 50:43( 3) 51:46
4 Красильникова Дарья 20 00:51:59 4 2:23( 4) 1:58( 6) 5:31( 6) 2:01( 4) 2:37( 7) 2:44( 5) 1:56( 6) 9:54( 12) 2:54( 6) 3:00( 10) 3:12( 6) 3:23( 5) 2:33( 5) 3:24( 6) 3:20( 5) 1:09
2:23( 4) 4:21( 3) 9:52( 3) 11:53( 3) 14:30( 3) 17:14( 3) 19:10( 3) 29:04( 4) 31:58( 4) 34:58( 3) 38:10( 3) 41:33( 3) 44:06( 3) 47:30( 3) 50:50( 4) 51:59
5 Красильников Сергей 28 00:54:00 5 2:21( 3) 4:00( 21) 5:21( 4) 2:23( 8) 2:31( 6) 2:34( 4) 2:00( 7) 9:27( 7) 3:11( 7) 2:13( 4) 3:13( 7) 3:17( 3) 2:52( 7) 3:54( 11) 3:22( 7) 1:21
2:21( 3) 6:21( 17) 11:42( 12) 14:05( 12) 16:36( 9) 19:10( 7) 21:10( 6) 30:37( 6) 33:48( 7) 36:01( 6) 39:14( 6) 42:31( 6) 45:23( 5) 49:17( 6) 52:39( 5) 54:00
6 Гусев Илья 38 00:55:57 6 2:48( 10) 1:46( 3) 7:27( 18) 2:06( 5) 2:40( 8) 3:29( 14) 2:13( 9) 9:46( 9) 2:53( 5) 2:12( 3) 3:21( 8) 3:55( 9) 2:27( 3) 4:22( 13) 3:20( 5) 1:12
2:48( 10) 4:34( 5) 12:01( 15) 14:07( 13) 16:47( 10) 20:16( 9) 22:29( 10) 32:15( 10) 35:08( 9) 37:20( 8) 40:41( 8) 44:36( 8) 47:03( 8) 51:25( 8) 54:45( 6) 55:57
7 Бевза Татьяна 14 00:56:16 7 2:37( 6) 2:08( 9) 6:17( 14) 2:24( 10) 3:05( 12) 2:56( 8) 1:51( 4) 10:06( 13) 3:24( 9) 4:10( 13) 3:29( 11) 3:23( 5) 2:59( 13) 3:19( 5) 3:01( 4) 1:07
2:37( 6) 4:45( 7) 11:02( 9) 13:26( 10) 16:31( 8) 19:27( 8) 21:18( 7) 31:24( 8) 34:48( 8) 38:58( 9) 42:27( 9) 45:50( 9) 48:49( 9) 52:08( 9) 55:09( 8) 56:16
8 Кудрявцев Илья 5 00:57:12 8 3:01( 13) 1:53( 5) 6:23( 15) 1:57( 2) 2:25( 4) 2:10( 1) 1:24( 3) 8:25( 3) 2:49( 3) 4:57( 14) 2:58( 3) 4:00( 10) 3:17( 16) 3:37( 8) 5:39( 12) 2:17
3:01( 13) 4:54( 9) 11:17( 10) 13:14( 9) 15:39( 6) 17:49( 5) 19:13( 4) 27:38( 3) 30:27( 3) 35:24( 4) 38:22( 4) 42:22( 5) 45:39( 6) 49:16( 5) 54:55( 7) 57:12
9 Храбрых Иван 15 00:58:55 9 3:10( 14) 2:30( 15) 6:05( 12) 2:45( 14) 2:45( 9) 3:14( 10) 1:55( 5) 9:42( 8) 3:50( 15) 3:19( 12) 3:49( 14) 3:46( 8) 2:56( 11) 3:18( 3) 4:07( 11) 1:44
3:10( 14) 5:40( 14) 11:45( 13) 14:30( 14) 17:15( 11) 20:29( 11) 22:24( 9) 32:06( 9) 35:56( 10) 39:15( 10) 43:04( 10) 46:50( 10) 49:46( 10) 53:04( 10) 57:11( 9) 58:55
10 Малышева Злата 19 00:59:41 10 2:43( 7) 2:09( 10) 5:34( 7) 2:34( 12) 4:48( 21) 3:15( 11) 2:26( 13) 10:08( 14) 3:34( 12) 2:18( 5) 4:01( 15) 4:24( 12) 2:52( 7) 3:37( 8) 3:42( 9) 1:36
2:43( 7) 4:52( 8) 10:26( 7) 13:00( 6) 17:48( 14) 21:03( 13) 23:29( 12) 33:37( 12) 37:11( 12) 39:29( 11) 43:30( 12) 47:54( 12) 50:46( 11) 54:23( 11) 58:05( 10) 59:41
11 Федоров Виталий 16 01:01:00 11 2:45( 9) 2:43( 18) 5:16( 3) 2:21( 7) 4:18( 16) 4:26( 18) 3:35( 19) 9:02( 4) 3:35( 13) 2:28( 6) 4:08( 16) 4:10( 11) 2:47( 6) 3:50( 10) 3:50( 10) 1:46
2:45( 9) 5:28( 12) 10:44( 8) 13:05( 7) 17:23( 13) 21:49( 14) 25:24( 16) 34:26( 13) 38:01( 13) 40:29( 13) 44:37( 13) 48:47( 13) 51:34( 13) 55:24( 12) 59:14( 11) 61:00
12 Родионов Богдан 36 01:01:23 12 2:52( 11) 2:04( 7) 5:28( 5) 2:41( 13) 3:23( 15) 3:55( 17) 4:56( 21) 9:47( 10) 4:36( 18) 2:39( 9) 2:58( 3) 3:33( 7) 3:18( 17) 4:14( 12) 3:29( 8) 1:30
2:52( 11) 4:56( 10) 10:24( 6) 13:05( 7) 16:28( 7) 20:23( 10) 25:19( 15) 35:06( 15) 39:42( 15) 42:21( 14) 45:19( 14) 48:52( 14) 52:10( 14) 56:24( 13) 59:53( 12) 61:23
13 Балясников Владимир 30 01:02:06 13 2:43( 7) 1:46( 3) 5:41( 9) 2:23( 8) 2:27( 5) 2:50( 6) 3:48( 20) 9:09( 6) 2:50( 4) 2:33( 7) 3:21( 8) 4:27( 13) 2:56( 11) 3:28( 7) 9:39( 19) 2:05
2:43( 7) 4:29( 4) 10:10( 4) 12:33( 5) 15:00( 5) 17:50( 6) 21:38( 8) 30:47( 7) 33:37( 6) 36:10( 7) 39:31( 7) 43:58( 7) 46:54( 7) 50:22( 7) 60:01( 13) 62:06
14 Баркалов Валерий 26 01:08:03 14 3:35( 16) 2:23( 14) 5:47( 10) 2:47( 15) 2:49( 11) 3:21( 12) 2:13( 9) 10:36( 15) 3:31( 11) 2:35( 8) 3:40( 13) 4:36( 15) 3:29( 18) 5:34( 20) 8:53( 17) 2:14
3:35( 16) 5:58( 15) 11:45( 13) 14:32( 15) 17:21( 12) 20:42( 12) 22:55( 11) 33:31( 11) 37:02( 11) 39:37( 12) 43:17( 11) 47:53( 11) 51:22( 12) 56:56( 14) 65:49( 14) 68:03
15 Петров Вадим 34 01:15:36 15 3:42( 17) 2:33( 16) 6:07( 13) 3:31( 18) 3:11( 13) 3:44( 16) 2:25( 12) 9:48( 11) 3:25( 10) 11:19( 20) 3:31( 12) 4:54( 16) 2:55( 10) 4:24( 14) 8:39( 16) 1:28
3:42( 17) 6:15( 16) 12:22( 16) 15:53( 16) 19:04( 16) 22:48( 16) 25:13( 14) 35:01( 14) 38:26( 14) 49:45( 16) 53:16( 16) 58:10( 16) 61:05( 15) 65:29( 15) 74:08( 15) 75:36
16 Лопшин Алексей 3 01:20:28 16 5:29( 19) 2:48( 19) 8:23( 19) 3:26( 17) 3:15( 14) 3:42( 15) 3:17( 16) 11:40( 19) 3:47( 14) 8:42( 18) 5:26( 20) 5:22( 18) 3:13( 15) 4:35( 16) 5:47( 13) 1:36
5:29( 19) 8:17( 19) 16:40( 19) 20:06( 18) 23:21( 18) 27:03( 18) 30:20( 18) 42:00( 18) 45:47( 18) 54:29( 18) 59:55( 18) 65:17( 18) 68:30( 18) 73:05( 18) 78:52( 16) 80:28
17 Писаренко Елена 33 01:31:55 17 4:08( 18) 3:17( 20) 15:47( 22) 3:43( 19) 4:19( 17) 4:59( 19) 2:40( 14) 12:34( 20) 5:13( 19) 6:50( 16) 4:41( 18) 5:59( 20) 3:46( 20) 4:52( 18) 7:34( 14) 1:33
4:08( 18) 7:25( 18) 23:12( 21) 26:55( 21) 31:14( 21) 36:13( 20) 38:53( 20) 51:27( 20) 56:40( 20) 63:30( 19) 68:11( 19) 74:10( 19) 77:56( 19) 82:48( 19) 90:22( 17) 91:55
18 Панкратов Евгений 37 01:37:25 18 6:49( 21) 2:19( 12) 7:18( 16) 4:13( 21) 4:24( 18) 5:56( 21) 3:22( 17) 11:02( 17) 7:17( 21) 18:50( 21) 3:25( 10) 5:01( 17) 2:52( 7) 4:26( 15) 8:15( 15) 1:56
6:49( 21) 9:08( 20) 16:26( 18) 20:39( 19) 25:03( 19) 30:59( 19) 34:21( 19) 45:23( 19) 52:40( 19) 71:30( 20) 74:55( 20) 79:56( 20) 82:48( 20) 87:14( 20) 95:29( 18) 97:25
19 Губанов Валерий 1 01:59:38 19 5:39( 20) 4:37( 22) 10:02( 20) 4:52( 22) 5:43( 22) 6:42( 22) 5:05( 22) 18:59( 22) 6:28( 20) 8:45( 19) 7:45( 21) 8:27( 21) 5:45( 21) 7:39( 21) 9:14( 18) 3:56
5:39( 20) 10:16( 21) 20:18( 20) 25:10( 20) 30:53( 20) 37:35( 21) 42:40( 21) 61:39( 22) 68:07( 22) 76:52( 21) 84:37( 21) 93:04( 21) 98:49( 21) 106:28( 21) 115:42( 19) 119:38
20 Данчишен Даниил 31 02:13:35 20 19:35( 22) 2:20( 13) 7:22( 17) 4:12( 20) 4:26( 19) 5:54( 20) 3:25( 18) 11:03( 18) 7:18( 22) 18:58( 22) 9:57( 22) 10:14( 22) 6:32( 22) 9:51( 22) 10:55( 20) 1:33
19:35( 22) 21:55( 22) 29:17( 22) 33:29( 22) 37:55( 22) 43:49( 22) 47:14( 22) 58:17( 21) 65:35( 21) 84:33( 22) 94:30( 22) 104:44( 22) 111:16( 22) 121:07( 22) 132:02( 20) 133:35
21 Песегова Анастасия 23 3:13( 15) 2:10( 11) 5:57( 11) 2:31( 11) 4:39( 20) 3:28( 13) 3:01( 15) 14:29( 21) 4:02( 17) 7:12( 17) 4:36( 17) 4:31( 14) 3:00( 14) 4:45( 17) 5:20
3:13( 15) 5:23( 11) 11:20( 11) 13:51( 11) 18:30( 15) 21:58( 15) 24:59( 13) 39:28( 17) 43:30( 17) 50:42( 17) 55:18( 17) 59:49( 17) 62:49( 17) 67:34( 17) 72:54
22 Голубев Максим 29 2:54( 12) 2:38( 17) 10:09( 21) 3:01( 16) 2:48( 10) 3:02( 9) 2:01( 8) 10:52( 16) 3:51( 16) 5:54( 15) 4:51( 19) 5:39( 19) 3:39( 19) 5:32( 19) 8:08
2:54( 12) 5:32( 13) 15:41( 17) 18:42( 17) 21:30( 17) 24:32( 17) 26:33( 17) 37:25( 16) 41:16( 16) 47:10( 15) 52:01( 15) 57:40( 15) 61:19( 16) 66:51( 16) 74:59
23 Котов Вячеслав 32 100:08
100:08
B, 8 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 34) 2( 36) 3( 31) 4( 33) 5( 46) 6( 39) 7( 47) 8( 45)
1 Кузнецова Элина 22 00:42:24 1 3:17( 1) 3:27( 6) 3:04( 2) 6:28( 2) 3:10( 1) 9:17( 5) 4:06( 7) 8:01( 4) 1:34
3:17( 1) 6:44( 1) 9:48( 1) 16:16( 2) 19:26( 1) 28:43( 2) 32:49( 2) 40:50( 2) 42:24
2 Мелентьев Дмитрий 21 00:42:26 2 3:21( 2) 3:29( 7) 3:00( 1) 6:23( 1) 3:19( 2) 9:08( 4) 4:08( 8) 7:59( 3) 1:39
3:21( 2) 6:50( 3) 9:50( 2) 16:13( 1) 19:32( 2) 28:40( 1) 32:48( 1) 40:47( 1) 42:26
3 Муравник Мария 27 00:44:34 3 3:54( 4) 2:53( 1) 3:34( 6) 6:41( 3) 3:59( 6) 8:48( 2) 3:38( 4) 8:35( 6) 2:32
3:54( 4) 6:47( 2) 10:21( 3) 17:02( 3) 21:01( 3) 29:49( 3) 33:27( 3) 42:02( 3) 44:34
4 Мельницкий Даниил 17 00:44:38 4 4:24( 8) 3:04( 3) 3:13( 4) 9:39( 6) 3:33( 4) 9:42( 6) 2:53( 2) 6:55( 1) 1:15
4:24( 8) 7:28( 5) 10:41( 6) 20:20( 6) 23:53( 6) 33:35( 6) 36:28( 6) 43:23( 4) 44:38
5 Цежев Дмитрий 18 00:44:40 5 4:14( 6) 3:17( 4) 3:09( 3) 9:43( 7) 3:29( 3) 9:48( 7) 2:52( 1) 6:56( 2) 1:12
4:14( 6) 7:31( 6) 10:40( 5) 20:23( 7) 23:52( 5) 33:40( 7) 36:32( 7) 43:28( 5) 44:40
6 Рудный Владимир 24 00:46:17 6 4:07( 5) 3:26( 5) 5:40( 10) 6:55( 5) 4:10( 7) 7:32( 1) 4:21( 9) 8:31( 5) 1:35
4:07( 5) 7:33( 7) 13:13( 8) 20:08( 5) 24:18( 7) 31:50( 5) 36:11( 5) 44:42( 6) 46:17
7 Кудрявцев Николай 6 01:00:17 7 4:33( 9) 4:07( 9) 5:32( 9) 11:16( 8) 5:01( 10) 14:15( 10) 3:58( 5) 9:24( 8) 2:11
4:33( 9) 8:40( 9) 14:12( 9) 25:28( 8) 30:29( 8) 44:44( 8) 48:42( 8) 58:06( 7) 60:17
8 Аверичев Дмитрий 4 01:05:43 8 5:01( 10) 5:27( 10) 5:23( 8) 11:23( 9) 4:58( 8) 13:36( 9) 5:07( 10) 11:50( 9) 2:58
5:01( 10) 10:28( 10) 15:51( 10) 27:14( 9) 32:12( 9) 45:48( 9) 50:55( 9) 62:45( 8) 65:43
9 Кудрявцева Галина 7 01:13:27 9 4:18( 7) 3:55( 8) 4:36( 7) 27:59( 10) 4:59( 9) 11:47( 8) 4:01( 6) 9:23( 7) 2:29
4:18( 7) 8:13( 8) 12:49( 7) 40:48( 10) 45:47( 10) 57:34( 10) 61:35( 10) 70:58( 9) 73:27
10 Лесников Станислав 9 1107:13
1107:13
11 Баркалова Александра 25 3:50( 3) 3:03( 2) 3:32( 5) 6:45( 4) 3:53( 5) 8:50( 3) 3:37( 3) 11:08
3:50( 3) 6:53( 4) 10:25( 4) 17:10( 4) 21:03( 4) 29:53( 4) 33:30( 4) 44:38
C, 7 КП, 2.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 36) 2( 37) 3( 34) 4( 31) 5( 49) 6( 35) 7( 45)
1 Балаев Василий 10 00:39:31 1 6:39( 1) 5:57( 2) 4:31( 1) 8:26( 1) 3:25( 1) 5:17( 1) 3:32( 1) 1:44
6:39( 1) 12:36( 1) 17:07( 1) 25:33( 1) 28:58( 1) 34:15( 1) 37:47( 1) 39:31
2 Гаврилова Ольга 8 00:49:54 2 10:27( 3) 4:50( 1) 5:24( 2) 9:23( 2) 4:14( 2) 7:38( 2) 4:59( 2) 2:59
10:27( 3) 15:17( 2) 20:41( 2) 30:04( 2) 34:18( 2) 41:56( 2) 46:55( 2) 49:54
3 Песегова Ирина 11 10:06( 2) 9:44( 3) 13:26( 3) 19:46( 3) 12:38( 3) 7:24
10:06( 2) 19:50( 3) 33:16( 3) 53:02( 3) 65:40( 3) 73:04
4 Крылов Алексей 35 12:39( 4) 29:19
12:39( 4) 41:58
Главный судья
Главный секретарь