IV РОГЕЙН-110
25 августа 2012 г.,пос. Токсово
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
MSV
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Абозов Анатолий 1 1953 12:00:00 1005817
2 Векшин Юрий 8 1951 12:00:00
3 Ивановский Юрий 16 1946 12:00:00 1393831
4 Казанцев Сергей 19 1941 12:00:00
5 Кравченко Виктор 25 1944 12:00:00 2040335
6 Куприянов Андрей 28 1952 12:00:00
7 Лобачев Юрий 30 1934 12:00:00
8 Никитин Михаил 34 1945 12:00:00 1393832
9 Новожилов Валерий 36 1950 12:00:00 895850
10 Соловьёв Василий 49 1949 12:00:00
11 Тарасов Борис 52 1945 12:00:00 1005453
12 Тумаркин Яков 53 1955 12:00:00 895826
W
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Алексапольская Людмила 2 1985 12:00:00
2 Калайдина Ирина 21 1961 12:00:00
3 Карпельсон Ася 23 1992 12:00:00
4 Салихова Диана 45 1984 12:00:00
5 Танаева Наталья 51 1987 12:00:00
6 Хайкара Лидия 56 1986 12:00:00
M
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Антонов Сергей 3 1983 12:00:00
2 Апатенков Сергей 4 1980 12:00:00
3 Барышников Андрей 5 1991 12:00:00 1302124
4 Васильев Александр 6 1973 12:00:00
5 Гаврилов Игорь 10 1973 12:00:00
6 Иванов Андрей 15 1973 12:00:00
7 Истомин Алексей 17 1983 12:00:00
8 Калайдин Павел 20 1985 12:00:00
9 Карманов Иван 22 1982 12:00:00
10 Лебедев Александр 29 1974 12:00:00
11 Мишарев Василий 33 1974 12:00:00 895827
12 Никоноров Виталий 35 1983 12:00:00
13 Потатосов Василий 38 1982 12:00:00
14 Разживин Александр 39 1979 12:00:00
15 Резинкин Дмитрий 40 1978 12:00:00
16 Романов Константин 41 1973 12:00:00
17 Русаков Сергей 43 1988 12:00:00
18 Соболев Алексей 47 1983 12:00:00
19 Соболев Кирилл 48 1978 12:00:00
20 Струнков Петр 50 1986 12:00:00
21 Федосин Антон 55 1979 12:00:00
22 Чернышов Андрей 58 1981 12:00:00
23 Явич Николай 61 1982 12:00:00
24 REZERV 62 2012 12:00:00
25 REZERV 63 2012 12:00:00
26 REZERV 64 2012 12:00:00
27 REZERV 65 2012 12:00:00
28 REZERV 66 2012 12:00:00
29 REZERV 67 2012 12:00:00
30 REZERV 68 2012 12:00:00
WSV
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Васильева Катерина 7 1957 12:00:00
2 Кузнецова Елена 27 1956 12:00:00
3 Русакова Лариса 44 1952 12:00:00
MV
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Виноградов Дмитрий 9 1961 12:00:00 895823
2 Золотых Андрей 13 1972 12:00:00
3 Константинов Александр 24 1964 12:00:00
4 Марченко Вадим 31 1972 12:00:00 1201072
5 Румянцев Юрий 42 1963 12:00:00
6 Ушанов Вадим 54 1959 12:00:00 237300
7 Харламов Михаил 57 1964 12:00:00 1009816
8 Чечик Виктор 59 1966 12:00:00
MJ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Дмитренко Николай 11 1997 12:00:00
2 Погодин Денис 37 2002 12:00:00
WV
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Дмитренко Надежда 12 1960 12:00:00
2 Золотых Екатерина 14 1972 12:00:00
3 Казакова Екатерина 18 1959 12:00:00 1005846
4 Крылова Елена 26 1963 12:00:00
5 Мирошниченко Юлия 32 1969 12:00:00
6 Слободенюк Светлана 46 1965 12:00:00
7 Чечик Мария 60 1966 12:00:00