Список заявленых участников по группам. |
|
|
Ж10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№п/п |
Номер |
Группа |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Команда |
Г.р. |
Разряд |
|
1 |
10 |
Ж10 |
Мустонен |
Катя |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
2003 |
|
|
2 |
24 |
Ж10 |
Рыкова |
Софья |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
2003 |
3ю |
|
3 |
136 |
Ж10 |
Пуртова |
София |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2003 |
|
|
4 |
137 |
Ж10 |
Домакова |
Вероника |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2003 |
|
|
5 |
171 |
Ж10 |
Пахомова |
Ксения |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2003 |
|
|
6 |
172 |
Ж10 |
Пакконен |
Александра |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ж12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№п/п |
Номер |
Группа |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Команда |
Г.р. |
Разряд |
|
1 |
82 |
Ж12 |
Зингачева |
Ксения |
№401 |
2000 |
|
|
2 |
85 |
Ж12 |
Шевченко |
Екатерина |
№401 |
2000 |
|
|
3 |
89 |
Ж12 |
Овчаренко |
Елена |
№401 |
2000 |
|
|
4 |
15 |
Ж12 |
Кошелева |
Юля |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
2000 |
2ю |
|
5 |
125 |
Ж12 |
Шиняева |
Анастасия |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2000 |
|
|
6 |
126 |
Ж12 |
Копосова |
Екатерина |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2000 |
|
|
7 |
145 |
Ж12 |
Валлит |
Анна |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2000 |
|
|
8 |
54 |
Ж12 |
Емельянова |
Вика |
СОШ №588 |
2001 |
|
|
9 |
55 |
Ж12 |
Морозова |
Эля |
СОШ №588 |
2001 |
|
|
10 |
180 |
Ж12 |
Донецкая |
Надежда |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2001 |
|
|
11 |
181 |
Ж12 |
Черданцева |
Елена |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ж14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№п/п |
Номер |
Группа |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Команда |
Г.р. |
Разряд |
|
1 |
81 |
Ж14 |
Андреева |
Екатерина |
№401 |
1999 |
|
|
2 |
90 |
Ж14 |
Соболева |
Екатерина |
№401 |
1998 |
|
|
3 |
96 |
Ж14 |
Бычкова |
Екатерина |
№401 |
1998 |
|
|
4 |
97 |
Ж14 |
Гордина |
Любовь |
№401 |
1998 |
|
|
5 |
13 |
Ж14 |
Щиплецова |
Юля |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1998 |
1р |
|
6 |
20 |
Ж14 |
Васильева |
Влада |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1998 |
3ю |
|
7 |
23 |
Ж14 |
Павлова |
Наталья |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
1998 |
|
|
8 |
76 |
Ж14 |
Рублёва |
Елизавета |
ГБОУ 212 |
1998 |
|
|
9 |
77 |
Ж14 |
Никитина |
Елизавета |
ГБОУ 212 |
1998 |
|
|
10 |
78 |
Ж14 |
Мухутдинова |
Эльвира |
ГБОУ 212 |
1999 |
|
|
11 |
79 |
Ж14 |
Мухутдинова |
Ильмира |
ГБОУ 212 |
1999 |
|
|
12 |
150 |
Ж14 |
ДЫМОВА |
ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
1998 |
|
|
13 |
153 |
Ж14 |
ШАРЯК |
ЯНИНА |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
1998 |
|
|
14 |
154 |
Ж14 |
ЛУКОВНИКОВА |
СОФИЯ |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
1998 |
3ю |
|
15 |
156 |
Ж14 |
ЗАБЛОЦКАЯ |
ЮЛИЯ |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
1998 |
3ю |
|
16 |
127 |
Ж14 |
Ивахнова |
Елизавета |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
1999 |
|
|
17 |
128 |
Ж14 |
Мананникова |
Арина |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
1999 |
|
|
18 |
132 |
Ж14 |
Лиханова |
Светлана |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
1998 |
|
|
19 |
135 |
Ж14 |
Титова |
София |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
1999 |
|
|
20 |
143 |
Ж14 |
Скородумова |
Елена |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
1998 |
|
|
21 |
59 |
Ж14 |
Степанюк |
Рита |
СОШ №588 |
1999 |
|
|
22 |
60 |
Ж14 |
Воробьева |
Настя |
СОШ №588 |
1999 |
|
|
23 |
61 |
Ж14 |
Дмитриева |
Лера |
СОШ №588 |
1999 |
|
|
24 |
110 |
Ж14 |
Андреева |
Наталья |
школа 258 |
1998 |
|
|
25 |
111 |
Ж14 |
Ласкина |
Ольга |
школа 258 |
1998 |
3ю |
|
26 |
185 |
Ж14 |
Плужникова |
Александра |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
1999 |
|
|
27 |
122 |
Ж14 |
Сименцул |
Оксана |
школа 258 |
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ж16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№п/п |
Номер |
Группа |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Команда |
Г.р. |
Разряд |
|
1 |
31 |
Ж16 |
Бычкова |
Надя |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
2 |
35 |
Ж16 |
Николаева |
Катя |
9ккл 454шк |
1997 |
|
|
3 |
43 |
Ж16 |
Родионова |
Катя |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
4 |
44 |
Ж16 |
Павловская |
Ирина |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Ж16 |
Галай |
Анна |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1996 |
1р |
|
6 |
3 |
Ж16 |
Самсонова |
Анжелика |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1997 |
2р |
|
7 |
8 |
Ж16 |
Волкова |
Валерия |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
1997 |
3р |
|
8 |
26 |
Ж16 |
Сергеева |
Татьяна |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
1997 |
3ю |
|
9 |
63 |
Ж16 |
Сабликова |
Лиза |
СОШ №588 |
1996 |
|
|
10 |
188 |
Ж16 |
Котова |
Дарья |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
1996 |
|
|
11 |
189 |
Ж16 |
Донецкая |
Анастасия |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
1996 |
|
|
12 |
190 |
Ж16 |
Грудцына |
Анна |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
1996 |
|
|
13 |
112 |
Ж16 |
Рютли |
Анна |
школа 258 |
1997 |
2ю |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ж18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№п/п |
Номер |
Группа |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Команда |
Г.р. |
Разряд |
|
1 |
4 |
Ж18 |
Надольская |
Мария |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1994 |
1р |
|
2 |
68 |
Ж18 |
Бондаренко |
Лиза |
СОШ №588 |
1995 |
|
|
3 |
69 |
Ж18 |
Горина |
Наташа |
СОШ №588 |
1994 |
|
|
4 |
114 |
Ж18 |
Семченко |
Ольга |
школа 258 |
1995 |
3ю |
|
5 |
115 |
Ж18 |
Исаева |
Ольга |
школа 258 |
1994 |
1ю |
|
6 |
116 |
Ж18 |
Метелева |
Марина |
школа 258 |
1994 |
3ю |
|
7 |
117 |
Ж18 |
Федорова |
Анна |
школа 258 |
1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЖА |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№п/п |
Номер |
Группа |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Команда |
Г.р. |
Разряд |
|
1 |
18 |
ЖА |
Карпухина |
Марианна |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
1974 |
3р |
|
2 |
19 |
ЖА |
Маковкина |
Татьяна |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
1987 |
мс |
|
3 |
149 |
ЖА |
КОНДРАШКИНА |
ЛИДИЯ |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
1962 |
КМС |
|
4 |
161 |
ЖА |
Гурская |
Ольга |
Лично |
1973 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
М10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№п/п |
Номер |
Группа |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Команда |
Г.р. |
Разряд |
|
1 |
98 |
М10 |
Коцюбо |
Данил |
№401 |
2004 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
М10 |
Петров |
Алексей |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
2004 |
3ю |
|
3 |
17 |
М10 |
Карпухин |
Дима |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
2003 |
1ю |
|
4 |
21 |
М10 |
Олехнович |
Дима |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
2004 |
3ю |
|
5 |
147 |
М10 |
СЕЛИВАНОВ |
АНТОН |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
2003 |
3ю |
|
6 |
48 |
М10 |
Беляков |
Сергей |
Кузьмолово 110% |
2002 |
3ю |
|
7 |
160 |
М10 |
Гурский |
Алексей |
Лично |
2003 |
3ю |
|
8 |
138 |
М10 |
Ветров |
Владимир |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2003 |
|
|
9 |
139 |
М10 |
Лужецкий |
Леонид |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2003 |
|
|
10 |
140 |
М10 |
Тихонов |
Андрей |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2003 |
|
|
11 |
164 |
М10 |
Фирсов |
Алексей |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2004 |
|
|
12 |
165 |
М10 |
Опутников |
Алексей |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2004 |
|
|
13 |
166 |
М10 |
Кононов |
Дмитрий |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2003 |
|
|
14 |
167 |
М10 |
Леонов |
Максим |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2003 |
|
|
15 |
168 |
М10 |
Леонов |
Тимофей |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2003 |
|
|
16 |
169 |
М10 |
Погоняйло |
Никита |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2003 |
|
|
17 |
170 |
М10 |
Тополь |
Пётр |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
М12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№п/п |
Номер |
Группа |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Команда |
Г.р. |
Разряд |
|
1 |
83 |
М12 |
Соснин |
Александр |
№401 |
2000 |
|
|
2 |
84 |
М12 |
Лазюков |
Марк |
№401 |
2000 |
|
|
3 |
87 |
М12 |
Мовенко |
Дмитрий |
№401 |
2000 |
|
|
4 |
88 |
М12 |
Кузьмин |
Александр |
№401 |
2000 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
М12 |
Предко |
Федор |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
2001 |
1ю |
|
6 |
25 |
М12 |
Романов |
Дмитрий |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
2000 |
|
|
7 |
70 |
М12 |
Дробышевский |
Владимир |
ГБОУ 212 |
2001 |
|
|
8 |
71 |
М12 |
Лебедев |
Анатолий |
ГБОУ 212 |
2000 |
|
|
9 |
72 |
М12 |
Соручан |
Артём |
ГБОУ 212 |
2000 |
|
|
10 |
73 |
М12 |
Бакатанов |
Виктор |
ГБОУ 212 |
2000 |
|
|
11 |
74 |
М12 |
Дивак |
Михаил |
ГБОУ 212 |
2000 |
|
|
12 |
124 |
М12 |
Романов |
Дмитрий |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2000 |
|
|
13 |
129 |
М12 |
Сколота |
Никита |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2000 |
|
|
14 |
130 |
М12 |
Нестеров |
Сергей |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2000 |
|
|
15 |
141 |
М12 |
Валиев |
Александр |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2000 |
|
|
16 |
142 |
М12 |
Пунда |
Леонид |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2000 |
|
|
17 |
146 |
М12 |
Яковенко |
Никита |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
2000 |
|
|
18 |
50 |
М12 |
Швец |
Антон |
СОШ №588 |
2001 |
|
|
19 |
51 |
М12 |
Кудряшов |
Игорь |
СОШ №588 |
2001 |
|
|
20 |
52 |
М12 |
Божков |
Иван |
СОШ №588 |
2001 |
|
|
21 |
53 |
М12 |
Султанов |
Тимур |
СОШ №588 |
2001 |
|
|
22 |
173 |
М12 |
Батраков |
Богдан |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2000 |
|
|
23 |
174 |
М12 |
Тактаров |
Сергей |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2000 |
|
|
24 |
175 |
М12 |
Грицюк |
Александр |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2000 |
|
|
25 |
176 |
М12 |
Григорьев |
Вячеслав |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2001 |
|
|
26 |
177 |
М12 |
Жуков |
Дмитрий |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2001 |
|
|
27 |
178 |
М12 |
Михеенков |
Антон |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2001 |
|
|
28 |
179 |
М12 |
Коломеец |
Александр |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
М14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№п/п |
Номер |
Группа |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Команда |
Г.р. |
Разряд |
|
1 |
86 |
М14 |
Сипченко |
Максим |
№401 |
1998 |
|
|
2 |
91 |
М14 |
Иванов |
Глеб |
№401 |
1999 |
|
|
3 |
92 |
М14 |
Царенков |
Роман |
№401 |
1999 |
|
|
4 |
93 |
М14 |
Молочков |
Павел |
№401 |
1999 |
|
|
5 |
94 |
М14 |
Курочкин |
Артем |
№401 |
1999 |
|
|
6 |
95 |
М14 |
Иванов |
Вадим |
№401 |
1998 |
|
|
7 |
9 |
М14 |
Миронов |
Анатолий |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1999 |
3ю |
|
8 |
99 |
М14 |
Аверин-Савков |
Артур |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1998 |
|
|
9 |
22 |
М14 |
Захаров |
Василий |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
1998 |
|
|
10 |
27 |
М14 |
Липагин |
Алексей |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
1999 |
3ю |
|
11 |
75 |
М14 |
Великанов |
Евгений |
ГБОУ 212 |
1998 |
|
|
12 |
148 |
М14 |
КУЧМАГРА |
АНДРЕЙ |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
1999 |
|
|
13 |
151 |
М14 |
БЕРДЫЕВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
1998 |
|
|
14 |
152 |
М14 |
СТАРОСЕЛЬЦЕВ |
ПАВЕЛ |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
1998 |
|
|
15 |
155 |
М14 |
ДАЦКЕВИЧ |
СЕРГЕЙ |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
1998 |
|
|
16 |
157 |
М14 |
ШУРАЧЕНКОВ |
АРТЕМ |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
1998 |
|
|
17 |
158 |
М14 |
ШЕМЕТОВ |
МИХАИЛ |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
1998 |
3ю |
|
18 |
159 |
М14 |
УСКОВ |
ЭРНЕСТ |
ГБОУ 212-ДДЮТ Фрунз |
1998 |
3ю |
|
19 |
131 |
М14 |
Муравьев |
Николай |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
1999 |
|
|
20 |
133 |
М14 |
Макаров |
Павел |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
1999 |
|
|
21 |
144 |
М14 |
Артамонов |
Сергей |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
1998 |
|
|
22 |
56 |
М14 |
Суяшев |
Дима |
СОШ №588 |
1999 |
|
|
23 |
57 |
М14 |
Цибульский |
Саша |
СОШ №588 |
1999 |
|
|
24 |
58 |
М14 |
Шорохов |
Леша |
СОШ №588 |
1999 |
|
|
25 |
101 |
М14 |
Рудевский |
Владимир |
школа 258 |
1998 |
3ю |
|
26 |
102 |
М14 |
Корниец |
Виктор |
школа 258 |
1998 |
3ю |
|
27 |
103 |
М14 |
Шкваров |
Антон |
школа 258 |
1998 |
3ю |
|
28 |
104 |
М14 |
Билецкий |
Ярослав |
школа 258 |
1998 |
3ю |
|
29 |
105 |
М14 |
Верховцев |
Вадим |
школа 258 |
1998 |
|
|
30 |
106 |
М14 |
Полуботко |
Кирилл |
школа 258 |
1998 |
|
|
31 |
107 |
М14 |
Буславский |
Павел |
школа 258 |
1998 |
3ю |
|
32 |
108 |
М14 |
Иванов |
Александр |
школа 258 |
1998 |
3ю |
|
33 |
109 |
М14 |
Перчиков |
Григорий |
школа 258 |
1998 |
3ю |
|
34 |
182 |
М14 |
Леонов |
Егор |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
1998 |
|
|
35 |
183 |
М14 |
Роднов |
Павел |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
1998 |
|
|
36 |
184 |
М14 |
Грицюк |
Михаил |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
1998 |
|
|
37 |
120 |
М14 |
Никифоров |
Филипп |
школа 258 |
1998 |
|
|
38 |
121 |
М14 |
Мякошин |
Павел |
школа 258 |
1998 |
|
|
39 |
123 |
М14 |
Петров |
Алексей |
школа 258 |
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
М16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№п/п |
Номер |
Группа |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Команда |
Г.р. |
Разряд |
|
1 |
32 |
М16 |
Поливаный |
Влад |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
2 |
33 |
М16 |
Звягин |
Миша |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
3 |
34 |
М16 |
Громов |
Юрий |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
4 |
36 |
М16 |
Веселов |
Сергей |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
5 |
37 |
М16 |
Ларионов |
Влад |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
6 |
38 |
М16 |
Токарев |
Рома |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
7 |
39 |
М16 |
Спиридонов |
Павел |
9ккл 454шк |
1997 |
|
|
8 |
40 |
М16 |
Мереуца |
Станислав |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
9 |
41 |
М16 |
Коваленко |
Евгений |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
10 |
42 |
М16 |
Калинков |
Коля |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
11 |
45 |
М16 |
Горбачев |
Илья |
9ккл 454шк |
1996 |
|
|
12 |
46 |
М16 |
Истомин |
Сергей |
9ккл 454шк |
1995 |
|
|
13 |
47 |
М16 |
Петровский |
Денис |
9ккл 454шк |
1995 |
|
|
14 |
7 |
М16 |
Терещенко |
Ярослав |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1997 |
2р |
|
15 |
49 |
М16 |
Строганов |
Алексей |
Кузьмолово 110% |
1997 |
2ю |
|
16 |
134 |
М16 |
Скворцов |
Артем |
ОДОД "Город Детства", школа 455 |
1996 |
|
|
17 |
62 |
М16 |
Фирсов |
Павел |
СОШ №588 |
1997 |
|
|
18 |
113 |
М16 |
Александров |
Дмитрий |
школа 258 |
1995 |
3ю |
|
19 |
119 |
М16 |
Мухров |
Сергей |
школа 258 |
1996 |
2ю |
|
20 |
186 |
М16 |
Резников |
Андрей |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
1997 |
|
|
21 |
187 |
М16 |
Сорокин |
Евгений |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
М18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№п/п |
Номер |
Группа |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Команда |
Г.р. |
Разряд |
|
1 |
2 |
М18 |
Корастелёв |
Максим |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1994 |
1р |
|
2 |
11 |
М18 |
Шовкин |
Максим |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1995 |
1р |
|
3 |
12 |
М18 |
Иванов |
Александр |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1994 |
1р |
|
4 |
14 |
М18 |
Бабенков |
Евгений |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1994 |
3р |
|
5 |
100 |
М18 |
Бабенков |
Сергей |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1994 |
|
|
6 |
80 |
М18 |
Буторов |
Владимир |
ГБОУ 212 |
1995 |
|
|
7 |
64 |
М18 |
Прытков |
Андрей |
СОШ №588 |
1995 |
|
|
8 |
65 |
М18 |
Фатхуллин |
Рома |
СОШ №588 |
1995 |
|
|
9 |
66 |
М18 |
Смирнов |
Никита |
СОШ №588 |
1994 |
|
|
10 |
67 |
М18 |
Давронов |
Саша |
СОШ №588 |
1994 |
|
|
11 |
118 |
М18 |
Крючков |
Александр |
школа 258 |
1995 |
2ю |
|
12 |
191 |
М18 |
Сокольский |
Григорий |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
1995 |
|
|
13 |
192 |
М18 |
Тополь |
Андрей |
ШСК "Рекорд"
ГБОУ школа №456 |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
МА |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№п/п |
Номер |
Группа |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Команда |
Г.р. |
Разряд |
|
1 |
16 |
МА |
Предко |
Андрей |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1971 |
кмс |
|
2 |
28 |
МА |
Лахманов |
Александр |
Orientir ДТДиМ Л |
1984 |
3р |
|
3 |
29 |
МА |
Предко |
Евгений |
Orientir ДТДиМ М |
|
1р |
|
4 |
30 |
МА |
Федосин |
Антон |
Лично |
1979 |
1р |
|
5 |
162 |
МА |
Сергеев |
Даниэль |
Лично |
1993 |
кмс |
|
6 |
163 |
МА |
Якупов |
Рафик |
Лично |
1984 |
мс |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|