Кубок Ленинградской области | |||||||||
07.01.12, п.Мичуринское | |||||||||
маркированная трасса | |||||||||
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ | |||||||||
Ж10, | 5 КП, 1.700 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Тремпольцева Анна | Малахит-Ориента | Iю | 136 | 2003 | 8 | 00:28:17 | 1 | |
2 | Екатова Екатерина | Ориента-Кунцево | IIIю | 147 | 2002 | 6 | 00:41:16 | 2 | |
3 | Карчевская Анастасия | Малахит-Ориента | IIIю | 131 | 2004 | 7 | 00:43:03 | 3 | |
4 | Коломнина Алена | СК ФОТОН | 193 | 2008 | 2 | 00:50:02 | 4 | ||
5 | Засимовская Ксения | Балтийский Берег | IIIю | 58 | 2003 | 8 | снят | ||
Ж12, | 5 КП, 1.700 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Майорова Юлия | Жулебино | III | 84 | 2000 | 2 | 00:15:58 | 1 | |
2 | Зиганченко Мария | ЦФК АВС | Iю | 248 | 2000 | 0 | 00:17:11 | 2 | |
3 | Мухачева Софья | ЦФК АВС | Iю | 253 | 2000 | 1 | 00:18:26 | 3 | |
4 | Дорощук Ксения | Nord West | IIю | 13 | 2000 | 3 | 00:19:25 | 4 | |
5 | Киркова Ольга | Искатель Москва | Iю | 104 | 2000 | 4 | 00:19:28 | 5 | |
6 | Голод Александра | Балтийский Берег | Iю | 57 | 2001 | 4 | 00:19:57 | 6 | |
7 | Чернивецкая Ксения | Искатель Москва | IIIю | 119 | 2000 | 2 | 00:24:49 | 7 | |
8 | Малькова Ольга | Балтийский Берег | Iю | 64 | 2000 | 4 | 00:25:02 | 8 | |
9 | Егорова Кристина | СК ФОТОН | IIIю | 187 | 2001 | 6 | 00:25:09 | 9 | |
10 | Морева Наталья | СК ФОТОН | IIIю | 199 | 2001 | 6 | 00:25:18 | 10 | |
11 | Миронова Виктория | Искатель Москва | Iю | 111 | 2001 | 6 | 00:25:56 | 11 | |
12 | Адеева Мария | Ориента-Кунцево | Iю | 141 | 2000 | 3 | 00:26:38 | 12 | |
13 | Шаблий Наталья | Ориента-Кунцево | Iю | 163 | 2000 | 2 | 00:33:51 | 13 | |
14 | Коршунова Дарья | Жулебино | 83 | 2000 | 8 | 00:36:09 | 14 | ||
15 | Мескина Мария | Ориента-Кунцево | IIIю | 151 | 2001 | 4 | 00:45:57 | 15 | |
16 | Ледус Вера | Балтийский Берег | II | 62 | 2000 | 2 | снят | ||
17 | Мащенко Анастасия | ЦФК АВС | IIю | 251 | 2000 | 1 | снят | ||
Ж14, | 8 КП, 3.000 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Фомина Елизавета | Петродворцовый Д | II | 181 | 1998 | 4 | 00:36:53 | 1 | |
2 | Метёлкина Анастасия | Малахит-Ориента | I | 132 | 1998 | 4 | 00:41:04 | 2 | |
3 | Химаныч Алексанра | СК ФОТОН | III | 206 | 1998 | 2 | 00:43:35 | 3 | |
4 | Муравник Мария | Балтийский берег 110 | III | 75 | 1999 | 0 | 00:44:40 | 4 | |
5 | Куренкова Юлия | ЦФК АВС | II | 250 | 1998 | 12 | 00:45:09 | 5 | |
6 | Колтунова Екатерина | Петродворцовый Д | II | 171 | 1998 | 8 | 00:45:25 | 6 | |
7 | Архипова Алиса | ЦФК АВС | II | 242 | 1998 | 15 | 00:45:48 | 7 | |
8 | Коржавина Анна | Nord West | I | 15 | 1998 | 5 | 00:45:49 | 8 | |
9 | Нижник Ксения | Искатель Москва | II | 113 | 1999 | 5 | 00:47:54 | 9 | |
10 | Бондаренко Влада | Петродворцовый Д | III | 167 | 1999 | 12 | 00:48:00 | 10 | |
11 | Артамонова Татьяна | Балтийский Берег | II | 54 | 1999 | 4 | 00:48:08 | 11 | |
12 | Микулан Екатерина | Петродворцовый Д | III | 172 | 1998 | 12 | 00:48:26 | 12 | |
13 | Болотова Наталья | Ориента-Кунцево | I | 145 | 1999 | 8 | 00:48:56 | 13 | |
14 | Васильева Ольга | Nord West | II | 10 | 1999 | 11 | 00:51:35 | 14 | |
15 | Тимохина Ирина | Хорошево | Iю | 234 | 1999 | 12 | 00:52:27 | 15 | |
16 | Рябова Юлия | Жулебино | III | 87 | 1998 | 12 | 00:52:54 | 16 | |
17 | Титенкова Дарья | Искатель Москва | II | 117 | 1999 | 13 | 00:56:57 | 17 | |
18 | Ажеганова Виктория | Искатель Москва | II | 91 | 1998 | 11 | 01:00:16 | 18 | |
19 | Тылгас Мария | Аврора | Iю | 35 | 1998 | 10 | 01:01:39 | 19 | |
20 | Ёлкина Александра | Балтийский Берег | II | 53 | 1998 | 14 | 01:02:07 | 20 | |
21 | Серова Ольга | Жулебино | III | 88 | 1999 | 13 | 01:03:15 | 21 | |
22 | Рогожина Ирина | СК ФОТОН | Iю | 202 | 1999 | 12 | снят | ||
Ж17, | 10 КП, 3.800 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Малышева Злата | Nord West | КМС | 17 | 1997 | 2 | 00:35:24 | 1 | |
2 | Костина Наталья | Искатель Москва | КМС | 108 | 1997 | 7 | 00:40:46 | 2 | |
3 | Гончаренко Ангелина | Малахит-Ориента | I | 123 | 1997 | 0 | 00:43:25 | 3 | |
4 | Песегова Анастасия | Nord West | КМС | 19 | 1996 | 1 | 00:46:53 | 4 | |
5 | Алферова Александра | ЦФК АВС | II | 241 | 1997 | 4 | 00:48:53 | 5 | |
6 | Нижник Дарья | Искатель Москва | I | 112 | 1996 | 0 | 00:49:50 | 6 | |
7 | Коломнина Валерия | СК ФОТОН | КМС | 194 | 1996 | 13 | 00:49:54 | 7 | |
8 | Комарова Екатерина | Хорошево | I | 218 | 1995 | 4 | 00:50:53 | 8 | |
9 | Карабанова Анастасия | Петродворцовый Д | III | 169 | 1996 | 12 | 00:51:41 | 9 | |
10 | Семёнова Анна | Малахит-Ориента | КМС | 134 | 1997 | 2 | 00:53:02 | 10 | |
11 | Фадеева Дарья | СК ФОТОН | I | 204 | 1997 | 14 | 00:57:03 | 11 | |
12 | Бацкова Анна | Искатель Москва | I | 94 | 1997 | 16 | 00:58:26 | 12 | |
13 | Воронова Наталья | Аврора | IIIю | 30 | 1997 | 20 | 01:10:33 | 13 | |
14 | Преснова Мария | Ориента-Кунцево | IIIю | 155 | 1997 | 19 | снят | ||
Ж20, | 12 КП, 4.600 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Селезнева Анна | Ориента-Кунцево | КМС | 157 | 1993 | 3 | 00:58:52 | 1 | |
2 | Гончарова Полина | Малахит-Ориента | КМС | 125 | 1994 | 6 | 01:00:54 | 2 | |
3 | Бевза Татьяна | Nord West | КМС | 9 | 1994 | 17 | 01:02:49 | 3 | |
Ж21, | 12 КП, 4.600 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Бровина Екатерина | Балтийский Берег | МС | 56 | 1991 | 0 | 00:41:18 | 1 | |
2 | Сугак Яна | Балтийский Берег | МС | 66 | 1982 | 0 | 00:42:37 | 2 | |
3 | Дворко Надежда | ЦФК АВС | МС | 257 | 1983 | 0 | 00:47:03 | 3 | |
4 | Трухина Юлия | Хорошево | МС | 235 | 1987 | 3 | 00:54:28 | 4 | |
5 | Пукалова Светлана | Аврора | КМС | 33 | 1986 | 4 | 00:57:03 | 5 | |
6 | Борисенкова Наталья | Малахит-Ориента | II | 122 | 1978 | 2 | 00:59:15 | 6 | |
7 | Кузнецова Элина | ALKO-STOP | КМС | 3 | 1988 | 10 | 01:01:40 | 7 | |
8 | Славнова Анна | Хорошево | МС | 228 | 1987 | 14 | 01:03:16 | 8 | |
9 | Бондарева Нина | Балтийский Берег | КМС | 55 | 1991 | 5 | 01:11:06 | 9 | |
10 | Сурмач Элина | лично | КМС | 255 | 1987 | 8 | 01:12:11 | 10 | |
11 | Завражнова Анна | Спартак | 208 | 1989 | 14 | 01:21:33 | 11 | ||
12 | Шелковникова Екатерина | ALKO-STOP | IIIю | 7 | 1988 | 15 | 01:26:16 | 12 | |
Ж35, | 12 КП, 4.600 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Руденко Марина | Nord West | МС | 22 | 1970 | 0 | 00:44:22 | 1 | |
2 | Баркалова Александра | Балтийский берег 110 | МС | 70 | 1970 | 0 | 00:45:03 | 2 | |
3 | Тремпольцева Ирина | Малахит-Ориента | КМС | 137 | 1977 | 2 | 00:48:18 | 3 | |
4 | Болотова Татьяна | Ориента-Кунцево | III | 146 | 1971 | 2 | 01:10:49 | 4 | |
5 | Смирнова Юлия | Ориента-Кунцево | III | 159 | 1974 | 0 | 01:28:39 | 5 | |
6 | Мескина Анастасия | Ориента-Кунцево | III | 150 | 1971 | 17 | снят | ||
Ж45, | 8 КП, 3.000 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Митерёва Галина | Ориента-Кунцево | I | 153 | 1962 | 2 | 00:36:54 | 1 | |
2 | Фершалова Виктория | Балтийский Берег | МС | 67 | 1958 | 2 | 00:42:30 | 2 | |
3 | Данильченкова Ольга | Жулебино | I | 82 | 1958 | 8 | 00:44:31 | 3 | |
4 | Гаврилова Ольга | Азимут | МС | 39 | 1958 | 0 | 00:50:02 | 4 | |
5 | Гончаренко Наталья | Малахит-Ориента | II | 124 | 1965 | 2 | 00:50:17 | 5 | |
6 | Пименова Ольга | Хорошево | III | 224 | 1967 | 7 | 01:14:35 | 6 | |
7 | Черноизюмская Татьяна | Азимут | 51 | 1967 | 5 | 01:25:35 | 7 | ||
Ж55, | 8 КП, 3.000 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Васильева Катерина | Азимут | 38 | 1957 | 5 | 00:53:49 | 1 | ||
2 | Степанянц Татьяна | Азимут | КМС | 50 | 1951 | 6 | 01:04:35 | 2 | |
3 | Кузнецова Елена | Азимут | 43 | 1956 | 13 | 01:08:39 | 3 | ||
4 | Яшукова Наталья | Азимут | I | 52 | 1956 | 0 | 01:34:26 | 4 | |
5 | Павлова Марина | Азимут | III | 45 | 1955 | 7 | 01:38:01 | 5 | |
6 | Русакова Лариса | Азимут | 48 | 1952 | 4 | 01:49:22 | 6 | ||
М10, | 5 КП, 1.700 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Бабаев Кирилл | ЦФК АВС | IIю | 243 | 2002 | 1 | 00:16:07 | 1 | |
2 | Загороднев Егор | Малахит-Ориента | Iю | 129 | 2002 | 7 | 00:22:29 | 2 | |
3 | Болотов Алексей | Ориента-Кунцево | Iю | 142 | 2002 | 3 | 00:23:04 | 3 | |
4 | Шилкин Алексей | Ориента-Кунцево | IIIю | 164 | 2002 | 4 | 00:24:14 | 4 | |
5 | Борисенков Никита | Малахит-Ориента | IIю | 121 | 2003 | 2 | 00:24:33 | 5 | |
6 | Кузьмин Андрей | Балтийский Берег | IIю | 61 | 2002 | 7 | 00:25:32 | 6 | |
7 | Коломнин Леонид | СК ФОТОН | IIIю | 192 | 2005 | 5 | 00:26:49 | 7 | |
8 | Нестеров Данила | Хорошево | IIю | 221 | 2002 | 2 | 00:27:10 | 8 | |
9 | Швырёв Иван | Малахит-Ориента | III | 139 | 2003 | 8 | 00:27:48 | 9 | |
10 | Раздьяконов Илья | Жулебино | IIIю | 86 | 2004 | 9 | 00:28:02 | 10 | |
11 | Рылин Илья | Искатель Москва | IIIю | 114 | 2003 | 7 | 00:28:03 | 11 | |
12 | Шишко Кирилл | Искатель Москва | IIIю | 120 | 2002 | 8 | 00:28:33 | 12 | |
13 | Руденко Сергей | Nord West | IIIю | 23 | 2002 | 7 | 00:30:54 | 13 | |
14 | Попов Иван | Ориента-Кунцево | IIIю | 154 | 2002 | 6 | 00:31:06 | 14 | |
15 | Чекин Антон | Хорошево | IIю | 237 | 2004 | 4 | 00:32:09 | 15 | |
16 | Третьяков Данила | Ориента-Кунцево | IIю | 160 | 2003 | 4 | 00:34:46 | 16 | |
17 | Виноградов Михаил | Nord West | 11 | 2003 | 10 | 00:39:03 | 17 | ||
18 | Бакустин Кирилл | Nord West | IIIю | 8 | 2002 | 8 | 00:41:02 | 18 | |
19 | Казаков Артем | Малахит-Ориента | IIю | 130 | 2003 | 8 | 01:14:24 | 19 | |
20 | Денисов Павел | Аврора | IIIю | 31 | 2002 | 7 | снят | ||
21 | Дымков Аркадий | Искатель Москва | IIIю | 101 | 2002 | 8 | снят | ||
М12, | 5 КП, 1.700 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Мельницкий Даниил | Nord West | Iю | 18 | 2000 | 0 | 00:12:59 | 1 | |
2 | Алябьев Константин | Петродворцовый Д | IIIю | 165 | 2001 | 1 | 00:15:19 | 2 | |
3 | Выходцев Григорий | Искатель Москва | IIю | 99 | 2000 | 3 | 00:15:50 | 3 | |
4 | Скобелев Игнат | Балтийский берег 110 | IIю | 76 | 2000 | 0 | 00:16:28 | 4 | |
5 | Довгаленко Антон | ЦФК АВС | IIю | 247 | 2000 | 3 | 00:16:28 | 5 | |
6 | Соколов Михаил | Хорошево | Iю | 230 | 2000 | 1 | 00:17:26 | 6 | |
7 | Жирков Владимир | СК ФОТОН | IIIю | 190 | 2001 | 4 | 00:18:28 | 7 | |
8 | Клейменов Георгий | Искатель Москва | IIю | 105 | 2000 | 5 | 00:19:08 | 8 | |
9 | Колтунов Леонид | Балтийский Берег | IIю | 60 | 2001 | 3 | 00:19:33 | 9 | |
10 | Юркин Андрей | Балтийский Берег | IIю | 68 | 2000 | 2 | 00:19:36 | 10 | |
11 | Климентьев Алексей | Хорошево | IIю | 214 | 2000 | 0 | 00:19:38 | 11 | |
12 | Мололкин Кирилл | Петродворцовый Д | IIIю | 173 | 2001 | 5 | 00:19:48 | 12 | |
13 | Баричев Юрий | Искатель Москва | IIю | 93 | 2001 | 2 | 00:20:31 | 13 | |
14 | Цежев Дмитрий | Nord West | Iю | 26 | 2000 | 5 | 00:21:56 | 14 | |
15 | Стариков Влад | Хорошево | Iю | 231 | 2001 | 4 | 00:22:00 | 15 | |
16 | Воробьев Владислав | Петродворцовый Д | IIIю | 168 | 2001 | 7 | 00:22:26 | 16 | |
17 | Тельной Михаил | Хорошево | Iю | 233 | 2000 | 3 | 00:22:52 | 17 | |
18 | Аббясов Ильяс | Хорошево | IIю | 210 | 2000 | 1 | 00:23:08 | 18 | |
19 | Воронов Михаил | Аврора | IIю | 29 | 2000 | 6 | 00:23:33 | 19 | |
20 | Жирков Алексей | СК ФОТОН | IIю | 189 | 2001 | 1 | 00:24:15 | 20 | |
21 | Рагушин Андрей | Хорошево | IIю | 225 | 2001 | 6 | 00:26:28 | 21 | |
22 | Щербаченко Денис | Жулебино | 89 | 2000 | 8 | 00:32:24 | 22 | ||
23 | Хрусталев Андрей | Петродворцовый Д | IIIю | 182 | 2000 | 7 | снят | ||
24 | Шакиров Руслан | Хорошево | IIю | 240 | 2001 | 5 | снят | ||
М14, | 10 КП, 3.800 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Бондарев Роман | Искатель Москва | I | 96 | 1998 | 0 | 00:41:45 | 1 | |
2 | Гурлев Кирилл | СДЮШОР Сестр. | II | 185 | 1999 | 12 | 00:48:52 | 2 | |
3 | Конюхов Антон | Хорошево | II | 219 | 1998 | 15 | 00:48:52 | 3 | |
4 | Лебедев Денис | Nord West | Iю | 16 | 1999 | 14 | 00:50:15 | 4 | |
5 | Юфанов-Мишин Павел | Nord West | Iю | 27 | 1999 | 15 | 00:53:05 | 5 | |
6 | Беликов Петр | ЦФК АВС | IIю | 245 | 1999 | 5 | 00:53:36 | 6 | |
7 | Артамонов Кирилл | Искатель Москва | II | 92 | 1998 | 18 | 00:53:46 | 7 | |
8 | Николаев Михаил | Петродворцовый Д | III | 174 | 1998 | 16 | 00:54:14 | 8 | |
9 | Ботов Даниил | Искатель Москва | II | 98 | 1999 | 11 | 00:54:43 | 9 | |
10 | Володько Игорь | ЦФК АВС | IIю | 246 | 1998 | 13 | 00:56:38 | 10 | |
11 | Бойков Лев | Хорошево | Iю | 212 | 1999 | 16 | 00:56:57 | 11 | |
12 | Кузнецов Максим | Азимут | IIIю | 42 | 1999 | 8 | 00:57:19 | 12 | |
13 | Пименов Юрий | Хорошево | III | 223 | 1999 | 7 | 00:58:22 | 13 | |
14 | Каплин Максим | Искатель Москва | IIIю | 102 | 1998 | 14 | 00:59:18 | 14 | |
15 | Филиппов Николай | Ориента-Кунцево | III | 161 | 1998 | 18 | 00:59:21 | 15 | |
16 | Рогожин Денис | СК ФОТОН | III | 201 | 1998 | 13 | 00:59:32 | 16 | |
17 | Анисимов Даниил | Аврора | III | 28 | 1998 | 15 | 00:59:38 | 17 | |
18 | Раздьяконов Виктор | Жулебино | IIю | 85 | 1998 | 19 | 01:00:28 | 18 | |
19 | Никитин Вячеслав | Малахит-Ориента | II | 133 | 1999 | 18 | 01:00:59 | 19 | |
20 | Цветков Илья | Петродворцовый Д | IIIю | 183 | 1998 | 18 | 01:01:14 | 20 | |
21 | Кислухин Илья | Ориента-Кунцево | IIIю | 148 | 1998 | 20 | 01:01:55 | 21 | |
22 | Струков Артем | СК ФОТОН | Iю | 203 | 1999 | 16 | 01:02:25 | 22 | |
23 | Максимычев Евгений | Балтийский берег 110 | Iю | 72 | 1999 | 14 | 01:03:02 | 23 | |
24 | Прозоров Андрей | Ориента-Кунцево | III | 156 | 1999 | 18 | 01:03:03 | 24 | |
25 | Иванов Максим | Балтийский Берег | II | 59 | 1999 | 12 | 01:03:33 | 25 | |
26 | Тупицын Леонид | Петродворцовый Д | IIю | 180 | 1999 | 17 | 01:03:34 | 26 | |
27 | Душков Владимир | Малахит-Ориента | III | 127 | 1998 | 16 | 01:03:48 | 27 | |
28 | Шапошников Илья | Петродворцовый Д | IIIю | 184 | 1999 | 16 | 01:05:19 | 28 | |
29 | Дегальцев Яков | Малахит-Ориента | III | 126 | 1999 | 16 | 01:06:13 | 29 | |
30 | Силантьев Павел | Малахит-Ориента | III | 135 | 1998 | 16 | 01:08:48 | 30 | |
31 | Лазарев Александр | СК ФОТОН | Iю | 196 | 1999 | 16 | 01:09:30 | 31 | |
32 | Морев Сергей | СК ФОТОН | IIIю | 198 | 1998 | 19 | 01:10:23 | 32 | |
33 | Морозов Дмитрий | ЦФК АВС | Iю | 252 | 1998 | 14 | 01:10:46 | 33 | |
34 | Чернов Михаил | Хорошево | IIю | 238 | 1999 | 16 | 01:11:28 | 34 | |
35 | Мамаев Олег | Аврора | 32 | 1999 | 18 | 01:11:51 | 35 | ||
36 | Смирнов Михаил | Ориента-Кунцево | IIю | 158 | 1998 | 12 | 01:12:35 | 36 | |
37 | Жирков Александр | СК ФОТОН | IIIю | 188 | 1999 | 20 | 01:13:25 | 37 | |
38 | Иванов Глеб | ЦФК АВС | Iю | 249 | 1999 | 8 | 01:13:32 | 38 | |
39 | Гончаров Илья | Балтийский берег 110 | IIIю | 71 | 1999 | 16 | 01:14:27 | 39 | |
40 | Колганов Данила | СК ФОТОН | IIIю | 191 | 1999 | 16 | 01:17:25 | 40 | |
41 | Козлов Николай | Хорошево | IIю | 217 | 1999 | 8 | 01:21:40 | 41 | |
42 | Юрченко Даниил | Балтийский берег 110 | IIю | 77 | 1999 | 12 | снят | ||
43 | Фадин Георгий | СК ФОТОН | III | 205 | 1998 | 11 | снят | ||
44 | Бабаев Михаил | ЦФК АВС | Iю | 244 | 1999 | 11 | снят | ||
М17, | 12 КП, 4.600 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Виноградов Никита | Nord West | КМС | 12 | 1995 | 0 | 00:36:52 | 1 | |
2 | Бондаренко Валерий | Петродворцовый Д | КМС | 166 | 1995 | 4 | 00:37:52 | 2 | |
3 | Николаев Максим | Петродворцовый Д | II | 302 | 1996 | 2 | 00:42:38 | 3 | |
4 | Коновалов Александр | Искатель Москва | I | 107 | 1996 | 3 | 00:44:32 | 4 | |
5 | Степанов Никита | Nord West | КМС | 24 | 1995 | 2 | 00:47:51 | 5 | |
6 | Кашин Николай | Петродворцовый Д | II | 170 | 1997 | 4 | 00:50:22 | 6 | |
7 | Сламе Кирилл | Хорошево | I | 229 | 1996 | 3 | 00:51:22 | 7 | |
8 | Климонтов Евгений | Искатель Москва | I | 106 | 1997 | 5 | 00:51:50 | 8 | |
9 | Пересыпкин Андрей | Петродворцовый Д | II | 175 | 1995 | 7 | 00:52:26 | 9 | |
10 | Адеев Сергей | Ориента-Кунцево | I | 140 | 1996 | 11 | 00:57:06 | 10 | |
11 | Рождественский Александр | Петродворцовый Д | II | 178 | 1997 | 10 | 01:01:24 | 11 | |
12 | Лепеха Максим | Искатель Москва | I | 110 | 1996 | 14 | 01:03:25 | 12 | |
13 | Сумин Юрий | Аврора | III | 34 | 1997 | 8 | 01:05:23 | 13 | |
14 | Лункин Сергей | Ориента-Кунцево | II | 149 | 1995 | 11 | 01:10:39 | 14 | |
15 | Куприянов Алексей | СК ФОТОН | I | 195 | 1996 | 18 | 01:11:46 | 15 | |
16 | Болотов Артемий | Ориента-Кунцево | II | 143 | 1997 | 16 | 01:12:52 | 16 | |
17 | Кирков Виктор | Искатель Москва | IIю | 103 | 1997 | 13 | 01:15:28 | 17 | |
18 | Шаблий Алексей | Ориента-Кунцево | III | 162 | 1997 | 12 | 01:16:00 | 18 | |
19 | Руденко Дмитрий | Nord West | II | 21 | 1997 | 11 | снят | ||
20 | Просян Максим | Петродворцовый Д | КМС | 176 | 1995 | 0 | снят | ||
21 | Косовец Вячеслав | Хорошево | II | 220 | 1997 | 6 | снят | ||
22 | Седов Николай | Хорошево | II | 226 | 1997 | 12 | снят | ||
23 | Романов Алексей | Хорошево | III | 258 | 1996 | 18 | снят | ||
М20, | 14 КП, 5.300 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Поляков Дмитрий | Nord West | КМС | 20 | 1994 | 0 | 00:38:13 | 1 | |
2 | Боревич Александр | Гольфстрим | 79 | 1992 | 3 | 00:42:12 | 2 | ||
3 | Сергеев Даниэл | Петродворцовый Д | КМС | 179 | 1994 | 6 | 00:43:01 | 3 | |
4 | Ёжиков Николай | Искатель Москва | I | 90 | 1996 | 0 | 00:44:29 | 4 | |
5 | Панов Иван | СК ФОТОН | КМС | 200 | 1994 | 2 | 00:45:13 | 5 | |
6 | Левтеев Анатолий | Искатель Москва | КМС | 109 | 1995 | 4 | 00:45:21 | 6 | |
7 | Замчий Александр | Nord West | КМС | 14 | 1994 | 0 | 00:46:33 | 7 | |
8 | Галов Владимир | Гольфстрим | 80 | 1993 | 6 | 00:47:27 | 8 | ||
9 | Лацис Миша | СК ФОТОН | КМС | 197 | 1993 | 12 | 00:51:45 | 9 | |
10 | Фролов Александр | Искатель Москва | I | 118 | 1996 | 8 | 00:56:10 | 10 | |
11 | Громов Алексей | Искатель Москва | I | 100 | 1993 | 14 | 01:01:24 | 11 | |
12 | Белозеров Михаил | Искатель Москва | II | 95 | 1994 | 11 | 01:09:16 | 12 | |
13 | Лычагин Максим | СДЮШОР Сестр. | I | 186 | 1994 | 6 | снят | ||
М21, | 14 КП, 5.300 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Забойкин Андрей | Гольфстрим | 81 | 1976 | 1 | 00:41:08 | 1 | ||
2 | Сухов Артем | Хорошево | КМС | 232 | 1987 | 0 | 00:42:03 | 2 | |
3 | Чижов Валентин | Хорошево | I | 239 | 1990 | 0 | 00:45:23 | 3 | |
4 | Майоров Виталий | Витязь-RUS | I | 78 | 1981 | 2 | 00:46:59 | 4 | |
5 | Ледус Игорь | лично | КМС | 254 | 1970 | 0 | 00:48:32 | 5 | |
6 | Пьянков Даниил | Петродворцовый Д | МС | 177 | 1980 | 2 | 00:48:59 | 6 | |
7 | Митерёв Егор | Ориента-Кунцево | КМС | 152 | 1987 | 6 | 00:50:00 | 7 | |
8 | Едемский Андрей | ALKO-STOP | КМС | 2 | 1981 | 2 | 00:50:41 | 8 | |
9 | Леонтьев Александр | ALKO-STOP | КМС | 4 | 1986 | 1 | 00:52:18 | 9 | |
10 | Русаков Сергей | Азимут | I | 47 | 1988 | 0 | 00:54:14 | 10 | |
11 | Сугак Юрий | Балтийский Берег | МС | 65 | 1981 | 4 | 00:54:54 | 11 | |
12 | Чекин Андрей | Хорошево | III | 236 | 1978 | 4 | 01:02:03 | 12 | |
13 | Абрамов Юрий | Спартак | 207 | 1988 | 11 | 01:03:22 | 13 | ||
14 | Лунев Роман | Балтийский Берег | I | 63 | 1989 | 15 | 01:12:09 | 14 | |
15 | Мелентьев Дмитрий | ALKO-STOP | I | 5 | 1985 | 15 | 01:16:17 | 15 | |
16 | Муравьев Дмитрий | ЦФК АВС | III | 267 | 1985 | 14 | 01:34:11 | 16 | |
17 | Сухарев Петр | Искатель Москва | МС | 116 | 1992 | 2 | снят | ||
18 | Чернышев Игорь | Спартак | 209 | 1988 | 28 | снят | |||
М35, | 14 КП, 5.300 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Баркалов Валерий | Балтийский берег 110 | I | 69 | 1974 | 2 | 00:56:11 | 1 | |
2 | Болотов Игорь | Ориента-Кунцево | III | 144 | 1972 | 19 | 01:22:42 | 2 | |
3 | Пименов Михаил | Хорошево | III | 222 | 1969 | 12 | 01:44:59 | 3 | |
4 | Швырёв Андрей | Малахит-Ориента | III | 138 | 1972 | 4 | снят | ||
5 | Аббясов Шамиль | Хорошево | III | 211 | 1973 | 20 | снят | ||
М45, | 12 КП, 4.600 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Дешко Валерий | Азимут | КМС | 40 | 1958 | 2 | 00:40:48 | 1 | |
2 | Чабан Александр | лично | КМС | 310 | 1961 | 2 | 00:41:41 | 2 | |
3 | Елфимов Борис | Малахит-Ориента | КМС | 128 | 1961 | 6 | 00:59:24 | 3 | |
М55, | 10 КП, 3.800 м | ||||||||
№п/п | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Квал | Номер | ГР | ШТРАФ | Результат | Место | Прим |
1 | Кравченко Виктор | Азимут | МС | 41 | 1944 | 2 | 00:39:53 | 1 | |
2 | Лесников Станислав | Азимут | КМС | 44 | 1951 | 6 | 00:44:01 | 2 | |
3 | Серебряков Рудольф | Хорошево | I | 227 | 1939 | 12 | 01:14:55 | 3 | |
4 | Слободник Сокол | Искатель Москва | 115 | 1938 | 17 | снят |